Cannington R9 TOMMY SHELBY AT STUD
Tommy Shelby At Stud
11:20pm • 380m11:20pm • 380m
Age
03/11/2021
Sex
Brindle - Dog
Breeding
Feral Franky - Canya Kick
Today's Stats
Good
0-0-0-0
Track
0-0-0-0
Distance
0-0-0-0
Track & Distance
31-4-7-7
Career
43-6-11-9
Prize Money
$36,574
Win Range
N/A
Last 10 Starts
–
Last Run
10 days ago
Win S/Rate
Place S/Rate
| Total | Distance | Track | Trk & Dist | Day | Night | 1st Up | 2nd Up | 3rd Up | 4th Up | Group 1 | Group 2 | Group 3 | Listed | WFA | Jumps | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 43-6-11-9 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 31-4-7-7 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 14% | 0% | 0% | 13% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 60% | 0% | 0% | 58% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | 1 | - | - | 2 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Finish | Date | Track | Distance | Race No. | Cond. | Class | Margin | Prize won | Box | SP | Last Run | In-running | Sectionals | Winner | 2nd | 3rd |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 4/8 | 12 May 2024 | Cannington | 380m | 9 | 6Y | - | 7.0L | $81 | 4 | $11.40 | 7 days ago | 2-2-2-4 | 6.67, 11.22 | Hello Harley | - | - |
| 5/7 | 5 May 2024 | Cannington | 380m | 6 | 5Y | - | 9.75L | - | 5 | $9.10 | 7 days ago | 5-5-5-5 | 6.82, 11.39 | Midnight Kuna | - | - |
| 2/8 | 28 Apr 2024 | Cannington | 380m | 8 | 5Y | - | 1.75L | $462 | 3 | $59.00 | 13 days ago | 2-2-2-2 | 6.59, 11.09 | Paid In Full | Son of Frankie 33.6kgs 1.75L | - |
| 4/7 | 15 Apr 2024 | Cannington | 380m | 10 | 5Y | - | 8.75L | $81 | 5 | $2.60 | 7 days ago | 6-5-4-4 | 6.96, 11.5 | Pyroclasm | - | - |
| 3/8 | 8 Apr 2024 | Cannington | 380m | 8 | 5Y | - | 5.75L | $231 | 2 | $4.30 | 7 days ago | 2-2-2-3 | 6.75, 11.29 | Wise Abalone | - | Son of Frankie 33.6kgs 5.75L |
| 3/7 | 1 Apr 2024 | Cannington | 380m | 6 | 5Y | - | 6.0L | $231 | 4 | $9.50 | 7 days ago | 3-3-3-3 | 6.84, 11.39 | Big Girl Kiki | - | Son of Frankie 33.1kgs 6.0L |
| 5/8 | 25 Mar 2024 | Cannington | 380m | 8 | 5Y | - | 7.5L | - | 8 | $23.60 | 7 days ago | 6-6-5-5 | 6.9, 11.41 | Bronelly Sass | - | - |
| 2/8 | 18 Mar 2024 | Cannington | 380m | 6 | 5Y | - | 6.25L | $462 | 5 | $7.60 | 7 days ago | 4-3-2-2 | 6.81, 11.3 | Where's the Kuna | Son of Frankie 33kgs 6.25L | - |
| 3/8 | 11 Mar 2024 | Cannington | 380m | 5 | 5Y | - | 7.25L | $231 | 5 | $5.20 | 7 days ago | 3-3-3-3 | 6.86, 11.37 | Rippin' Jake | - | Son of Frankie 33.3kgs 7.25L |
| 1/8 | 4 Mar 2024 | Cannington | 380m | 8 | 6Y | - | 1.5L | $1,437 | 7 | $3.90 | 7 days ago | 1-1-1-1 | 6.61, 11.05 | Son of Frankie | - | Liquor License |
| Firm | Good | Soft | Heavy | Synthetic | All Wet | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Sire
Feral Franky
Dam
Canya Kick
Trained at
Southern River
Owners
Glenn Boekeman
| Trainer (12 months) | Stats | Win % | Place % | Rank | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Pete Brown | 0-0-0-0 | 0% | 0% | - |
Race comment
Been in the mix in 2 of his last 3. Must include.
Age
19/03/2020
Sex
Red Fwn - Dog
Breeding
Fernando Bale - Hill Top Belle
Today's Stats
Good
0-0-0-0
Track
0-0-0-0
Distance
0-0-0-0
Track & Distance
44-1-7-9
Career
100-4-17-15
Prize Money
$26,739
Win Range
N/A
Last 10 Starts
–
Last Run
7 days ago
Win S/Rate
Place S/Rate
| Total | Distance | Track | Trk & Dist | Day | Night | 1st Up | 2nd Up | 3rd Up | 4th Up | Group 1 | Group 2 | Group 3 | Listed | WFA | Jumps | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 100-4-17-15 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 44-1-7-9 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 4% | 0% | 0% | 2% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 36% | 0% | 0% | 39% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | 6 | - | - | 6 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Finish | Date | Track | Distance | Race No. | Cond. | Class | Margin | Prize won | Box | SP | Last Run | In-running | Sectionals | Winner | 2nd | 3rd |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2/8 | 15 May 2024 | Cannington | 380m | 7 | 6Y | - | 0.125L | $439 | 4 | $38.30 | 7 days ago | 1-2-2-2 | 6.64, 11.19 | Outstride | Because of You 30.2kgs 0.125L | - |
| 5/6 | 8 May 2024 | Cannington | 380m | 9 | 6Y | - | 7.0L | - | 8 | $37.70 | 7 days ago | 5-5-5-5 | 6.81, 11.46 | Rock Solid Kid | - | - |
| 3/8 | 1 May 2024 | Cannington | 380m | 3 | 6Y | - | 7.25L | $219 | 1 | $19.10 | 9 days ago | 3-3-3-3 | 6.64, 11.22 | Liberty Star | - | Because of You 30.4kgs 7.25L |
| 6/8 | 22 Apr 2024 | Cannington | 380m | 7 | 6Y | - | 7.75L | - | 3 | $16.40 | 7 days ago | 5-6-6-6 | 6.94, 11.57 | Entry Level | - | - |
| 5/7 | 15 Apr 2024 | Cannington | 380m | 10 | 6Y | - | 10.25L | - | 1 | $14.80 | 7 days ago | 3-4-5-5 | 6.77, 11.41 | Pyroclasm | - | - |
| 4/8 | 8 Apr 2024 | Cannington | 380m | 5 | 6Y | - | 6.0L | $77 | 2 | $7.60 | 7 days ago | 3-4-4-4 | 6.85, 11.54 | Prime Martini | - | - |
| 2/8 | 1 Apr 2024 | Cannington | 380m | 8 | 6Y | - | 5.75L | $439 | 5 | $32.60 | 7 days ago | 1-1-2-2 | 6.52, 11.1 | Teenage Rampage | Because of You 30.1kgs 5.75L | - |
| 3/8 | 25 Mar 2024 | Cannington | 380m | 9 | 6Y | - | 1.5L | $219 | 4 | $7.70 | 5 days ago | 5-5-3-3 | 6.8, 11.42 | Dr. Jimmy | - | Because of You 30.1kgs 1.5L |
| 5/8 | 20 Mar 2024 | Cannington | 380m | 11 | 6Y | - | 8.25L | - | 7 | $83.20 | 7 days ago | 4-4-5 | 6.8, 11.45 | Ace Roulette | - | - |
| 6/8 | 13 Mar 2024 | Cannington | 380m | 10 | 6Y | - | 9.0L | - | 4 | $49.10 | 7 days ago | 6-7-6-6 | 6.93, 11.64 | Stranger Within | - | - |
| Firm | Good | Soft | Heavy | Synthetic | All Wet | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Sire
Fernando Bale
Dam
Hill Top Belle
Trained at
Thornlie
Owners
G Hall & J Hall
| Trainer (12 months) | Stats | Win % | Place % | Rank | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Graeme Hall | 0-0-0-0 | 0% | 0% | - |
Race comment
Hasn't shown much in all his attempts T/D. Leave.
Age
26/05/2021
Sex
Black - Dog
Breeding
Keybow - Bogie Bullet
Today's Stats
Good
0-0-0-0
Track
0-0-0-0
Distance
0-0-0-0
Track & Distance
11-0-0-2
Career
47-3-3-7
Prize Money
$15,841
Win Range
N/A
Last 10 Starts
–
Last Run
20 days ago
Win S/Rate
Place S/Rate
| Total | Distance | Track | Trk & Dist | Day | Night | 1st Up | 2nd Up | 3rd Up | 4th Up | Group 1 | Group 2 | Group 3 | Listed | WFA | Jumps | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 47-3-3-7 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 11-0-0-2 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 6% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 28% | 0% | 0% | 18% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | 7 | - | - | 7 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Finish | Date | Track | Distance | Race No. | Cond. | Class | Margin | Prize won | Box | SP | Last Run | In-running | Sectionals | Winner | 2nd | 3rd |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 4/8 | 2 May 2024 | Mandurah | 400m | 10 | 6Y | - | 1.75L | $77 | 6 | $19.40 | 7 days ago | 6-4-4 | 6.55, 11.97 | Extreme Rip | - | - |
| 7/8 | 25 Apr 2024 | Mandurah | 300m | 11 | 6Y | - | 5.5L | - | 7 | $13.50 | 8 days ago | 7-7 | 6.99 | Athena Girl | - | - |
| 4/8 | 17 Apr 2024 | Mandurah | 400m | 9 | 6Y | - | 2.25L | $77 | 2 | $31.50 | 13 days ago | 4-3-4 | 6.53, 11.97 | Zipping Wilbur | - | - |
| 7/8 | 4 Apr 2024 | Mandurah | 400m | 11 | 6Y | - | 5.75L | - | 2 | $54.60 | 7 days ago | 8-8-7 | 6.67, 12.16 | Pint of Special | - | - |
| 3/8 | 28 Mar 2024 | Mandurah | 300m | 10 | 6Y | - | 1.25L | $200 | 1 | $6.50 | 13 days ago | 3-3 | 6.87 | Hello Harley | - | Bow Bow Bullet 28.8kgs 1.25L |
| 6/7 | 15 Mar 2024 | Mandurah | 300m | 1 | 6Y | - | 9.75L | - | 2 | $20.10 | 9 days ago | 7-6 | 6.99 | Odds on Brax | - | - |
| 6/8 | 6 Mar 2024 | Cannington | 380m | 10 | 6Y | - | 6.5L | - | 3 | $26.10 | 7 days ago | 7-6-6-6 | 6.86, 11.46 | Wahoo Monelli | - | - |
| 8/8 | 28 Feb 2024 | Cannington | 380m | 10 | 6Y | - | 10.0L | - | 6 | $67.40 | 6 days ago | 8-8-8-8 | 6.96, 11.67 | Fantasy Lee | - | - |
| 7/8 | 22 Feb 2024 | Mandurah | 400m | 8 | 6Y | - | 14.5L | - | 8 | $68.50 | 4 days ago | 7-7-7 | 6.58, 12.48 | Ace Glamour | - | - |
| 3/8 | 18 Feb 2024 | Mandurah | 300m | 3 | 6Y | - | 4.75L | $200 | 3 | $12.10 | 9 days ago | 6-3 | 6.93 | Pad Up Owen | - | Bow Bow Bullet 29.6kgs 4.75L |
| Firm | Good | Soft | Heavy | Synthetic | All Wet | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Sire
Keybow
Dam
Bogie Bullet
Trained at
Nambeelup
Owners
N Cottam, C Weadley, B Weadley
| Trainer (12 months) | Stats | Win % | Place % | Rank | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Darren Rowe | 0-0-0-0 | 0% | 0% | - |
Race comment
Should get a few favours from this draw. Consider.
Age
24/11/2019
Sex
Red Fwn - Dog
Breeding
Orson Allen - Mia Brae
Today's Stats
Good
0-0-0-0
Track
0-0-0-0
Distance
0-0-0-0
Track & Distance
92-11-5-21
Career
105-11-6-25
Prize Money
$38,447
Win Range
N/A
Last 10 Starts
–
Last Run
14 days ago
Win S/Rate
Place S/Rate
| Total | Distance | Track | Trk & Dist | Day | Night | 1st Up | 2nd Up | 3rd Up | 4th Up | Group 1 | Group 2 | Group 3 | Listed | WFA | Jumps | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 105-11-6-25 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 92-11-5-21 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 10% | 0% | 0% | 12% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 40% | 0% | 0% | 40% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | 4 | - | - | 3 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Finish | Date | Track | Distance | Race No. | Cond. | Class | Margin | Prize won | Box | SP | Last Run | In-running | Sectionals | Winner | 2nd | 3rd |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 6/6 | 8 May 2024 | Cannington | 380m | 9 | 5Y | - | 11.5L | - | 2 | $27.00 | 10 days ago | 6-6-6-6 | 6.86, 11.67 | Rock Solid Kid | - | - |
| 8/8 | 28 Apr 2024 | Cannington | 380m | 9 | 5P | - | 10.0L | - | 2 | $78.20 | 6 days ago | 8-8-8-8 | 6.87, 11.47 | Conniption | - | - |
| 3/8 | 22 Apr 2024 | Cannington | 380m | 12 | 5Y | - | 0.75L | $231 | 1 | $20.40 | 7 days ago | 2-2-2-3 | 6.65, 11.26 | Big Girl Kiki | - | Close Contact 31.4kgs 0.75L |
| 3/7 | 15 Apr 2024 | Cannington | 380m | 10 | 5Y | - | 7.75L | $231 | 4 | $44.60 | 61 days ago | 4-3-3-3 | 6.81, 11.39 | Pyroclasm | - | Close Contact 31.5kgs 7.75L |
| 6/7 | 14 Feb 2024 | Cannington | 380m | 11 | 5Y | - | 11.75L | - | 2 | $11.90 | 7 days ago | 6-6-6-6 | 7.3, 12.04 | Good As Hell | - | - |
| 8/8 | 7 Feb 2024 | Cannington | 380m | 11 | 5Y | - | 13.0L | - | 8 | $60.70 | 7 days ago | 6-7-8-8 | 6.76, 11.51 | Outlaw Mcgraw | - | - |
| 7/7 | 31 Jan 2024 | Cannington | 380m | 7 | 4Y | - | 12.0L | - | 3 | $157.80 | 7 days ago | 5-5-7-7 | 6.74, 11.33 | Stella Forever | - | - |
| 3/8 | 24 Jan 2024 | Cannington | 380m | 8 | 4Y | - | 4.0L | $242 | 2 | $30.30 | 14 days ago | 2-2-2-3 | 6.69, 11.2 | Finloch Shadows | - | Close Contact 31.3kgs 4.0L |
| 7/8 | 10 Jan 2024 | Cannington | 380m | 6 | 4Y | - | 12.5L | - | 3 | $32.60 | 7 days ago | 6-6-6-7 | 6.77, 11.36 | Rare Speed | - | - |
| 6/8 | 3 Jan 2024 | Cannington | 380m | 7 | 4Y | - | 12.0L | - | 7 | $47.10 | 7 days ago | 7-7-6-6 | 6.91, 11.53 | Miss Valentine | - | - |
| Firm | Good | Soft | Heavy | Synthetic | All Wet | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Sire
Orson Allen
Dam
Mia Brae
Trained at
Southern River
Owners
Val Mcpherson
| Trainer (12 months) | Stats | Win % | Place % | Rank | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Barry Mcpherson | 0-0-0-0 | 0% | 0% | - |
Race comment
Placed at his only look T/D. Give plenty of thought.
Age
11/07/2021
Sex
Blue Bdl - Dog
Breeding
Fernando Bale - Fleur Brann
Today's Stats
Good
0-0-0-0
Track
0-0-0-0
Distance
0-0-0-0
Track & Distance
2-0-1-0
Career
29-4-7-1
Prize Money
$44,343
Win Range
N/A
Last 10 Starts
–
Last Run
9 days ago
Win S/Rate
Place S/Rate
| Total | Distance | Track | Trk & Dist | Day | Night | 1st Up | 2nd Up | 3rd Up | 4th Up | Group 1 | Group 2 | Group 3 | Listed | WFA | Jumps | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 29-4-7-1 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 2-0-1-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 14% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 41% | 0% | 0% | 50% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | 2 | - | - | 1 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Finish | Date | Track | Distance | Race No. | Cond. | Class | Margin | Prize won | Box | SP | Last Run | In-running | Sectionals | Winner | 2nd | 3rd |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 8/8 | 13 May 2024 | Northam | 509m | 6 | 6Y | - | 20.75L | - | 8 | $2.20 | 7 days ago | 2-8-8-8-8 | 5.91 | Venetian | - | - |
| 5/8 | 6 May 2024 | Northam | 509m | 6 | 6Y | - | 4.5L | - | 5 | $11.10 | 7 days ago | 2-2-2-4-5 | 5.89 | Azuero | - | - |
| 8/8 | 29 Apr 2024 | Northam | 509m | 7 | 6Y | - | 25.75L | - | 7 | $4.30 | 12 days ago | 7-8-8-8-8 | 6.0 | Polygon Monelli | - | - |
| 2/8 | 17 Apr 2024 | Mandurah | 400m | 9 | 6Y | - | 1.0L | $439 | 5 | $1.70 | 10 days ago | 2-2-2 | 6.45, 11.87 | Zipping Wilbur | Bluey Brann 31.3kgs 1.0L | - |
| 3/8 | 7 Apr 2024 | Mandurah | 400m | 5 | 6Y | - | 2.0L | $219 | 5 | $2.00 | 3 days ago | 5-6-3 | 6.48, 11.88 | Pumping Gas | - | Bluey Brann 31.2kgs 2.0L |
| 5/8 | 4 Apr 2024 | Mandurah | 400m | 11 | 6Y | - | 4.75L | - | 7 | $4.40 | 6 days ago | 3-4-5 | 6.5, 11.92 | Pint of Special | - | - |
| 4/7 | 29 Mar 2024 | Mandurah | 400m | 12 | 6Y | - | 6.25L | $77 | 6 | $3.00 | 3 days ago | 4-5-4 | 6.57, 12.05 | Tick Tick Tick | - | - |
| 5/7 | 26 Mar 2024 | Mandurah | 400m | 8 | 6Y | - | 7.75L | - | 3 | $4.30 | 6 days ago | 6-5-5 | 6.5, 11.91 | What a Ripper | - | - |
| 2/8 | 20 Mar 2024 | Cannington | 380m | 4 | 6Y | - | 1.5L | $462 | 7 | $4.10 | 6 days ago | 2-2-2-2 | 6.6, 11.08 | Turk's Dream | Bluey Brann 31kgs 1.5L | - |
| 6/8 | 14 Mar 2024 | Mandurah | 400m | 5 | 5Y | - | 5.75L | - | 8 | $9.30 | 7 days ago | 4-4-6 | 6.41, 11.8 | Ace Glamour | - | - |
| Firm | Good | Soft | Heavy | Synthetic | All Wet | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Sire
Fernando Bale
Dam
Fleur Brann
Trained at
Nambeelup
Owners
Darryl Jeffries
| Trainer (12 months) | Stats | Win % | Place % | Rank | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| James Jeffries | 0-0-0-0 | 0% | 0% | - |
Race comment
Pops her head up only occasionally. Be cautious.
Age
24/05/2021
Sex
Red Fwn - Bitch
Breeding
Orson Allen - Invictus Glory
Today's Stats
Good
0-0-0-0
Track
0-0-0-0
Distance
0-0-0-0
Track & Distance
12-1-0-2
Career
36-5-2-6
Prize Money
$13,245
Win Range
N/A
Last 10 Starts
–
Last Run
176 days ago
Win S/Rate
Place S/Rate
| Total | Distance | Track | Trk & Dist | Day | Night | 1st Up | 2nd Up | 3rd Up | 4th Up | Group 1 | Group 2 | Group 3 | Listed | WFA | Jumps | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 36-5-2-6 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 12-1-0-2 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 14% | 0% | 0% | 8% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 36% | 0% | 0% | 25% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | 3 | - | - | 5 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Finish | Date | Track | Distance | Race No. | Cond. | Class | Margin | Prize won | Box | SP | Last Run | In-running | Sectionals | Winner | 2nd | 3rd |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 8/8 | 28 Nov 2023 | Mandurah | 400m | 11 | 6Y | - | 11.25L | - | 7 | $6.70 | 5 days ago | 3-2-8 | 6.42, 11.9 | Ella Can Browse | - | - |
| 4/8 | 23 Nov 2023 | Mandurah | 400m | 11 | 6Y | - | 5.25L | $77 | 4 | $10.50 | 52 days ago | 4 | 6.4 | Ella Can Browse | - | - |
| 4/6 | 2 Oct 2023 | Northam | 509m | 11 | 6Y | - | 9.25L | $96 | 1 | $12.20 | 5 days ago | 4-3-4-4-4 | 5.97 | Zipping Wilbur | - | - |
| 6/8 | 27 Sep 2023 | Cannington | 380m | 7 | 5Y | - | 7.75L | - | 8 | $9.30 | 6 days ago | 6-6-6-6-6 | 6.73, 11.36 | Perfect Kuna | - | - |
| 5/6 | 21 Sep 2023 | Northam | 509m | 11 | 5Y | - | 8.25L | - | 7 | $6.80 | 15 days ago | 3-4-5-5-5 | 5.89 | Bazinga Boy | - | - |
| 3/8 | 6 Sep 2023 | Cannington | 380m | 7 | 5Y | - | 2.25L | $231 | 8 | $3.70 | 3 days ago | 4-3-3-3 | 6.77, 11.34 | Kakadu Storm | - | Snoods Crumbs 28.4kgs 2.25L |
| 4/8 | 3 Sep 2023 | Cannington | 380m | 12 | 5Y | - | 0.75L | $81 | 5 | $15.00 | 10 days ago | 3-4-4-4 | 6.71, 11.31 | Small Demeanour | - | - |
| 3/6 | 24 Aug 2023 | Northam | 509m | 6 | 5Y | - | 7.5L | $265 | 8 | $12.20 | 7 days ago | 2-3-3-3-3 | 5.83 | Navy Blue Buzz | - | Snoods Crumbs 28.2kgs 7.5L |
| 1/7 | 17 Aug 2023 | Northam | 509m | 5 | 5Y | - | 4.25L | $1,740 | 4 | $7.10 | 7 days ago | 1-1-1-1-1 | 5.79 | Snoods Crumbs | - | Navy Blue Buzz |
| 1/8 | 10 Aug 2023 | Northam | 509m | 8 | 6Y | - | 1.5L | $1,740 | 7 | $6.50 | 7 days ago | 4-1-1-1-1 | 5.92 | Snoods Crumbs | - | Prime Billie |
| Firm | Good | Soft | Heavy | Synthetic | All Wet | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Sire
Orson Allen
Dam
Invictus Glory
Trained at
Southern River
Owners
Sandra Magistro
| Trainer (12 months) | Stats | Win % | Place % | Rank | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| David Magistro | 0-0-0-0 | 0% | 0% | - |
Race comment
Recent form has been over the 300m. Will be tested.
Age
02/04/2021
Sex
Black - Dog
Breeding
Bernardo - West On Jill
Today's Stats
Good
0-0-0-0
Track
0-0-0-0
Distance
0-0-0-0
Track & Distance
18-1-3-4
Career
46-3-6-11
Prize Money
$9,414
Win Range
N/A
Last 10 Starts
–
Last Run
6 days ago
Win S/Rate
Place S/Rate
| Total | Distance | Track | Trk & Dist | Day | Night | 1st Up | 2nd Up | 3rd Up | 4th Up | Group 1 | Group 2 | Group 3 | Listed | WFA | Jumps | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 46-3-6-11 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 18-1-3-4 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 7% | 0% | 0% | 6% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 43% | 0% | 0% | 44% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | 5 | - | - | 4 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Finish | Date | Track | Distance | Race No. | Cond. | Class | Margin | Prize won | Box | SP | Last Run | In-running | Sectionals | Winner | 2nd | 3rd |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 4/8 | 16 May 2024 | Mandurah | 300m | 11 | 6Y | - | 5.0L | $70 | 4 | $44.40 | 14 days ago | 4-4 | 6.89 | Pad Up Dipper | - | - |
| 6/8 | 2 May 2024 | Mandurah | 300m | 11 | 6Y | - | 9.0L | - | 5 | $36.30 | 7 days ago | 6-6 | 6.89 | Zulu Buddy | - | - |
| 2/8 | 25 Apr 2024 | Mandurah | 300m | 11 | 6Y | - | 2.25L | $399 | 2 | $13.80 | 8 days ago | 3-2 | 6.91 | Athena Girl | Zen Tokyo 33.1kgs 2.25L | - |
| 5/8 | 17 Apr 2024 | Mandurah | 400m | 9 | 6Y | - | 7.5L | - | 7 | $59.30 | 6 days ago | 3-4-5 | 6.45, 12.05 | Zipping Wilbur | - | - |
| 7/8 | 11 Apr 2024 | Mandurah | 300m | 5 | 6Y | - | 4.25L | - | 4 | $70.40 | 4 days ago | 4-7 | 6.83 | Coda Herrera | - | - |
| 3/8 | 7 Apr 2024 | Mandurah | 300m | 4 | 6Y | - | 2.5L | $200 | 2 | $17.00 | 10 days ago | 5-3 | 6.89 | Romneya Monelli | - | Zen Tokyo 33.2kgs 2.5L |
| 5/8 | 28 Mar 2024 | Mandurah | 300m | 10 | 6Y | - | 5.0L | - | 7 | $5.60 | 13 days ago | 4-5 | 6.88 | Hello Harley | - | - |
| 6/7 | 15 Mar 2024 | Mandurah | 300m | 2 | 6Y | - | 7.0L | - | 3 | $56.20 | 9 days ago | 5-6 | 6.87 | Social Equity | - | - |
| 5/8 | 6 Mar 2024 | Cannington | 380m | 6 | 6Y | - | 8.75L | - | 8 | $56.00 | 7 days ago | 5-4-5-5 | 6.87, 11.49 | She's Electric | - | - |
| 3/7 | 28 Feb 2024 | Cannington | 380m | 9 | 6Y | - | 7.5L | $219 | 6 | $43.70 | 6 days ago | 4-4-3-3 | 6.8, 11.39 | Flying Goldwing | - | Zen Tokyo 33kgs 7.5L |
| Firm | Good | Soft | Heavy | Synthetic | All Wet | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Sire
Bernardo
Dam
West On Jill
Trained at
Nambeelup
Owners
N Woodley & D Cavanough
| Trainer (12 months) | Stats | Win % | Place % | Rank | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Darren Rowe | 0-0-0-0 | 0% | 0% | - |
Race comment
Barely having a Top 4 feature next to his name.
Age
24/10/2020
Sex
Black - Dog
Breeding
Unknown Sire - Ruthless Ruth
Today's Stats
Good
0-0-0-0
Track
0-0-0-0
Distance
0-0-0-0
Track & Distance
20-0-0-1
Career
45-3-4-2
Prize Money
$7,463
Win Range
N/A
Last 10 Starts
–
Last Run
17 days ago
Win S/Rate
Place S/Rate
| Total | Distance | Track | Trk & Dist | Day | Night | 1st Up | 2nd Up | 3rd Up | 4th Up | Group 1 | Group 2 | Group 3 | Listed | WFA | Jumps | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 45-3-4-2 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 20-0-0-1 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 7% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 20% | 0% | 0% | 5% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | 8 | - | - | 8 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Finish | Date | Track | Distance | Race No. | Cond. | Class | Margin | Prize won | Box | SP | Last Run | In-running | Sectionals | Winner | 2nd | 3rd |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 6/8 | 5 May 2024 | Cannington | 275m | 9 | 6Y | - | 8.5L | - | 6 | $71.70 | 20 days ago | 3-5-6 | 5.68 | Flying Goldwing | - | - |
| 7/8 | 15 Apr 2024 | Cannington | 275m | 5 | 6Y | - | 5.25L | - | 7 | $108.70 | 12 days ago | 7-7-7 | 5.7 | Little Bailey | - | - |
| 7/7 | 3 Apr 2024 | Cannington | 380m | 12 | 6Y | - | 13.75L | - | 7 | $53.90 | 20 days ago | 7-7-7-7 | 6.85, 11.52 | Vander Colin | - | - |
| 6/8 | 14 Mar 2024 | Mandurah | 300m | 3 | 6Y | - | 12.75L | - | 5 | $100.60 | 31 days ago | 8-6 | 7.04 | Cruisin' | - | - |
| 6/8 | 12 Feb 2024 | Cannington | 380m | 8 | 6Y | - | 6.0L | - | 6 | $53.80 | 14 days ago | 7-5-5-6 | 6.87, 11.48 | Unlimited Gas | - | - |
| 4/8 | 29 Jan 2024 | Cannington | 275m | 12 | 6Y | - | 6.75L | $70 | 7 | $16.40 | 12 days ago | 5-4-4 | 5.66 | Zipping Yvette | - | - |
| 8/8 | 17 Jan 2024 | Cannington | 380m | 6 | 5Y | - | 12.25L | - | 4 | $64.50 | 9 days ago | 8-8-8-8 | 6.97, 11.6 | Kodja Girl | - | - |
| 8/8 | 8 Jan 2024 | Cannington | 275m | 11 | 5Y | - | 10.0L | - | 5 | $97.50 | 8 days ago | 8-8-8 | 5.93 | Early Worm | - | - |
| 4/8 | 31 Dec 2023 | Cannington | 275m | 2 | 5Y | - | 10.0L | $73 | 2 | $28.70 | 11 days ago | 7-5-4 | 5.76 | Scientist | - | - |
| 1/8 | 20 Dec 2023 | Cannington | 275m | 1 | 5Y | - | 0.75L | $1,372 | 8 | $4.60 | 7 days ago | 3-1-1 | 5.7 | Bold Vision | - | Cash Key |
| Firm | Good | Soft | Heavy | Synthetic | All Wet | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Sire
Unknown Sire
Dam
Ruthless Ruth
Trained at
Southern River
Owners
Val Mcpherson
| Trainer (12 months) | Stats | Win % | Place % | Rank | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Barry Mcpherson | 0-0-0-0 | 0% | 0% | - |
Race comment
She likes it from out here. Should run a big race.
Age
29/01/2021
Sex
Black - Bitch
Breeding
Barcia Bale - Paganoni
Today's Stats
Good
0-0-0-0
Track
0-0-0-0
Distance
0-0-0-0
Track & Distance
23-2-1-4
Career
43-3-4-8
Prize Money
$13,295
Win Range
N/A
Last 10 Starts
–
Last Run
7 days ago
Win S/Rate
Place S/Rate
| Total | Distance | Track | Trk & Dist | Day | Night | 1st Up | 2nd Up | 3rd Up | 4th Up | Group 1 | Group 2 | Group 3 | Listed | WFA | Jumps | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 43-3-4-8 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 23-2-1-4 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 7% | 0% | 0% | 9% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 35% | 0% | 0% | 30% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Finish | Date | Track | Distance | Race No. | Cond. | Class | Margin | Prize won | Box | SP | Last Run | In-running | Sectionals | Winner | 2nd | 3rd |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 7/8 | 15 May 2024 | Cannington | 380m | 7 | 6Y | - | 8.5L | - | 3 | $12.40 | 7 days ago | 7-7-7-7 | 7.2, 11.83 | Outstride | - | - |
| 3/8 | 8 May 2024 | Cannington | 380m | 8 | 6Y | - | 2.0L | $219 | 2 | $5.40 | 12 days ago | 2-2-3-3 | 6.75, 11.31 | Classic Style | - | Vacillate 26.5kgs 2.0L |
| 7/7 | 26 Apr 2024 | Mandurah | 400m | 10 | 5P | - | 8.25L | - | 5 | $83.70 | 4 days ago | 7-7-7 | 6.56, 11.99 | Apache Havoc | - | - |
| 6/8 | 22 Apr 2024 | Cannington | 275m | 4 | 6Y | - | 14.0L | - | 5 | $6.30 | 7 days ago | 8-6-6 | 5.78 | Dashing Onyx | - | - |
| 2/8 | 15 Apr 2024 | Cannington | 275m | 5 | 6Y | - | 0.75L | $399 | 6 | $14.60 | 19 days ago | 4-1-2 | 5.62 | Little Bailey | Vacillate 26.7kgs 0.75L | - |
| 7/8 | 27 Mar 2024 | Cannington | 380m | 11 | 6Y | - | 9.75L | - | 6 | $21.30 | 9 days ago | 6-6-7-7 | 6.86, 11.42 | Rock Solid Kid | - | - |
| 7/8 | 18 Mar 2024 | Cannington | 275m | 10 | 6Y | - | 5.75L | - | 6 | $14.00 | 21 days ago | 5-4-7 | 5.66 | Jumping Jill | - | - |
| 8/8 | 26 Feb 2024 | Cannington | 380m | 8 | 6Y | - | 13.25L | - | 3 | $11.10 | 10 days ago | 5-5-8-8 | 6.93, 11.52 | Where's the Kuna | - | - |
| 7/8 | 16 Feb 2024 | Mandurah | 300m | 11 | 5Y | - | 8.0L | - | 2 | $14.10 | 7 days ago | 7-7 | 7.0 | Mazuma Mayhem | - | - |
| 7/8 | 9 Feb 2024 | Mandurah | 400m | 10 | 5P | - | 7.25L | - | 2 | $45.10 | 9 days ago | 7-7-7 | 6.48, 11.94 | Rare Speed | - | - |
| Firm | Good | Soft | Heavy | Synthetic | All Wet | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Sire
Barcia Bale
Dam
Paganoni
Trained at
Treeby
Owners
P Cameron, C Levitzke, S Kavanagh
| Trainer (12 months) | Stats | Win % | Place % | Rank | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Eric Campana | 0-0-0-0 | 0% | 0% | - |
Race comment
Can't see her having an impact if a runner.
Age
10/08/2020
Sex
Black - Bitch
Breeding
Tureaud - Zafonic Force
Today's Stats
Good
0-0-0-0
Track
0-0-0-0
Distance
0-0-0-0
Track & Distance
23-0-1-1
Career
102-4-2-10
Prize Money
$8,322
Win Range
N/A
Last 10 Starts
–
Last Run
10 days ago
Win S/Rate
Place S/Rate
| Total | Distance | Track | Trk & Dist | Day | Night | 1st Up | 2nd Up | 3rd Up | 4th Up | Group 1 | Group 2 | Group 3 | Listed | WFA | Jumps | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 102-4-2-10 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 23-0-1-1 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 4% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 16% | 0% | 0% | 9% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Finish | Date | Track | Distance | Race No. | Cond. | Class | Margin | Prize won | Box | SP | Last Run | In-running | Sectionals | Winner | 2nd | 3rd |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 7/8 | 12 May 2024 | Cannington | 275m | 3 | 6Y | - | 26.0L | - | 7 | $150.30 | 13 days ago | 7-7-7 | 5.71 | Where's the Kuna | - | - |
| 7/8 | 29 Apr 2024 | Northam | 509m | 7 | 6Y | - | 21.75L | - | 3 | $116.00 | 14 days ago | 8-7-7-7-7 | 6.05 | Polygon Monelli | - | - |
| 6/7 | 15 Apr 2024 | Cannington | 380m | 10 | 6Y | - | 10.5L | - | 8 | $114.50 | 7 days ago | 5-6-6-6 | 6.9, 11.56 | Pyroclasm | - | - |
| 7/8 | 8 Apr 2024 | Cannington | 380m | 5 | 6Y | - | 10.0L | - | 4 | $74.40 | 14 days ago | 6-6-7-7 | 7.07, 11.73 | Prime Martini | - | - |
| 5/8 | 25 Mar 2024 | Cannington | 380m | 9 | 6Y | - | 2.25L | - | 5 | $27.50 | 19 days ago | 4-4-5-5 | 6.77, 11.38 | Dr. Jimmy | - | - |
| 5/7 | 6 Mar 2024 | Cannington | 380m | 11 | 6Y | - | 8.25L | - | 8 | $133.70 | 14 days ago | 5-5-5-5 | 6.89, 11.6 | Cut Model | - | - |
| 6/8 | 21 Feb 2024 | Cannington | 380m | 10 | 6Y | - | 13.75L | - | 2 | $32.20 | 9 days ago | 8-8-7-6 | 7.15, 11.78 | Carrie Heffernan | - | - |
| 8/8 | 12 Feb 2024 | Cannington | 380m | 8 | 6Y | - | 7.75L | - | 2 | $17.50 | 19 days ago | 5-7-8-8 | 6.8, 11.49 | Unlimited Gas | - | - |
| 6/8 | 24 Jan 2024 | Cannington | 380m | 12 | 6Y | - | 6.5L | - | 1 | $63.00 | 7 days ago | 7-6-6-6 | 6.92, 11.46 | Good As Hell | - | - |
| 2/8 | 17 Jan 2024 | Cannington | 380m | 10 | 6Y | - | 11.5L | $439 | 3 | $37.80 | 7 days ago | 4-3-3-2 | 6.8, 11.4 | Shian Pedro | Lady Tureaud 28.7kgs 11.5L | - |
| Firm | Good | Soft | Heavy | Synthetic | All Wet | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Sire
Tureaud
Dam
Zafonic Force
Trained at
Thornlie
Owners
L Harris, T Barnard, J Hall, C Hall
| Trainer (12 months) | Stats | Win % | Place % | Rank | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Graeme Hall | 0-0-0-0 | 0% | 0% | - |










Race comment
Racing well and a little overdue for a win. Jump on.