Cannington R7 GREYHOUND GOLD
Greyhound Gold
10:48pm • 600m10:48pm • 600m
Age
21/12/2021
Sex
Black - Dog
Breeding
Zack Monelli - Camelia Monelli
Today's Stats
Good
0-0-0-0
Track
0-0-0-0
Distance
0-0-0-0
Track & Distance
9-3-0-1
Career
34-7-2-7
Prize Money
$114,021
Win Range
N/A
Last 10 Starts
–
Last Run
6 days ago
Win S/Rate
Place S/Rate
| Total | Distance | Track | Trk & Dist | Day | Night | 1st Up | 2nd Up | 3rd Up | 4th Up | Group 1 | Group 2 | Group 3 | Listed | WFA | Jumps | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 34-7-2-7 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 9-3-0-1 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 21% | 0% | 0% | 33% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 47% | 0% | 0% | 44% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Finish | Date | Track | Distance | Race No. | Cond. | Class | Margin | Prize won | Box | SP | Last Run | In-running | Sectionals | Winner | 2nd | 3rd |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 3/8 | 16 May 2024 | Mandurah | 488m | 8 | 4Y | - | 3.75L | $277 | 2 | $2.60 | 5 days ago | 5-6-5-3 | 5.88, 16.56 | Sneaky Pint | - | All About Coal 32.4kgs 3.75L |
| 3/7 | 11 May 2024 | Cannington | 520m | 7 | 5C | - | 7.75L | $1,301 | 2 | $55.00 | 8 days ago | 7-5-4-3-3 | 5.73, 18.89 | Fire Lighter | - | All About Coal 32.4kgs 7.75L |
| 2/7 | 3 May 2024 | Mandurah | 488m | 9 | 5P | - | 0.75L | $1,105 | 2 | $10.40 | 7 days ago | 7-7-7-2 | 5.95, 16.53 | Curate's Egg | All About Coal 31.8kgs 0.75L | - |
| 4/7 | 26 Apr 2024 | Mandurah | 488m | 11 | 5P | - | 1.75L | $186 | 3 | $2.00 | 7 days ago | 7-7-7-4 | 5.96, 16.58 | Indy Go Ruby | - | - |
| 4/7 | 19 Apr 2024 | Mandurah | 488m | 7 | 5P | - | 4.25L | $245 | 7 | $11.70 | 12 days ago | 6-5-5-4 | 5.95, 16.65 | Sunset Nightjar | - | - |
| 1/6 | 7 Apr 2024 | Mandurah | 488m | 11 | 5Y | - | 2.75L | $1,740 | 5 | $1.40 | 6 days ago | 3-3-2-1 | 5.94, 16.4 | All About Coal | - | Max Spartan |
| 4/8 | 1 Apr 2024 | Cannington | 520m | 5 | 5Y | - | 7.0L | $93 | 7 | $13.50 | 16 days ago | 5-6-6-5-4 | 5.65, 19.39 | Girls Like You | - | - |
| 4/8 | 16 Mar 2024 | Cannington | 600m | 3 | 5P | - | 4.75L | $218 | 5 | $11.20 | 7 days ago | 4-5-8-7-5-4 | 9.96, 23.59 | Harley Monelli | - | - |
| 7/7 | 9 Mar 2024 | Cannington | 715m | 1 | 5C | - | 11.25L | - | 2 | $30.80 | 8 days ago | 7-6-6-7-7-7 | 5.79, 30.6 | Chloe Ant | - | - |
| 3/5 | 1 Mar 2024 | Mandurah | 652m | 3 | 5Y | - | 6.25L | $319 | 2 | $1.30 | 6 days ago | 3-5-5-5-3 | 14.81, 26.14 | Poppa Monno | - | All About Coal 32kgs 6.25L |
| Firm | Good | Soft | Heavy | Synthetic | All Wet | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Sire
Zack Monelli
Dam
Camelia Monelli
Trained at
Nambeelup
Owners
Darren Rowe
| Trainer (12 months) | Stats | Win % | Place % | Rank | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Darren Rowe | 0-0-0-0 | 0% | 0% | - |
Race comment
A couple lengths off his best at present. Can lift.
Age
02/11/2021
Sex
Dark Bdl - Dog
Breeding
Fernando Bale - Scootaloo
Today's Stats
Good
0-0-0-0
Track
0-0-0-0
Distance
0-0-0-0
Track & Distance
8-2-3-0
Career
16-3-3-1
Prize Money
$34,925
Win Range
N/A
Last 10 Starts
–
Last Run
11 days ago
Win S/Rate
Place S/Rate
| Total | Distance | Track | Trk & Dist | Day | Night | 1st Up | 2nd Up | 3rd Up | 4th Up | Group 1 | Group 2 | Group 3 | Listed | WFA | Jumps | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 16-3-3-1 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 8-2-3-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 19% | 0% | 0% | 25% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 44% | 0% | 0% | 63% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Finish | Date | Track | Distance | Race No. | Cond. | Class | Margin | Prize won | Box | SP | Last Run | In-running | Sectionals | Winner | 2nd | 3rd |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 4/7 | 11 May 2024 | Cannington | 520m | 7 | 5C | - | 10.75L | $455 | 6 | $73.70 | 14 days ago | 5-4-3-4-4 | 5.66, 18.87 | Fire Lighter | - | - |
| 6/8 | 27 Apr 2024 | Cannington | 600m | 2 | 5P | - | 6.0L | - | 4 | $5.10 | 7 days ago | 4-5-5-5-7-6 | 10.11, 23.57 | Soul Survivor | - | - |
| 2/8 | 20 Apr 2024 | Cannington | 600m | 4 | 5P | - | 0.75L | $1,245 | 2 | $2.10 | 7 days ago | 2-3-3-3-3-2 | 9.87, 23.36 | Soul Survivor | Window Shopper 33.9kgs 0.75L | - |
| 4/8 | 13 Apr 2024 | Cannington | 600m | 7 | 5P | - | 8.0L | $218 | 7 | $7.80 | 14 days ago | 5-5-5-4-4-4 | 10.08, 23.64 | Sneaky Emoji | - | - |
| 1/7 | 30 Mar 2024 | Cannington | 600m | 2 | 5C | - | 0.75L | $7,046 | 8 | $3.50 | 7 days ago | 2-2-2-2-2-1 | 9.91, 23.33 | Window Shopper | - | Zinc |
| 1/7 | 23 Mar 2024 | Cannington | 600m | 1 | 5C | - | 4.25L | $7,046 | 3 | $5.20 | 7 days ago | 1-1-1-1-1-1 | 9.79, 23.19 | Window Shopper | - | Girl Hill |
| 5/6 | 16 Mar 2024 | Cannington | 600m | 9 | 5C | - | 5.0L | - | 7 | $11.40 | 14 days ago | 4-4-4-4-4-5 | 9.93, 23.39 | Girl Hill | - | - |
| 2/5 | 2 Mar 2024 | Cannington | 600m | 12 | 5C | - | 1.25L | $2,151 | 4 | $14.40 | 7 days ago | 2-3-2-2-2-2 | 9.78, 23.33 | Care Factor | Window Shopper 34kgs 1.25L | - |
| 6/8 | 24 Feb 2024 | Cannington | 520m | 8 | 5C | - | 7.75L | - | 4 | $25.30 | 10 days ago | 8-6-6-6-6 | 5.75, 19.27 | Wise Barra | - | - |
| 8/8 | 14 Feb 2024 | Cannington | 520m | 5 | 5C | - | 7.0L | - | 8 | $9.10 | 11 days ago | 7-8-8-8-8 | 5.9, 19.5 | Gimli | - | - |
| Firm | Good | Soft | Heavy | Synthetic | All Wet | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Sire
Fernando Bale
Dam
Scootaloo
Trained at
Nambeelup
Owners
Jamie Marsh
| Trainer (12 months) | Stats | Win % | Place % | Rank | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Jamie Marsh | 0-0-0-0 | 0% | 0% | - |
Race comment
Won this last week albeit in a small field. Ponder.
Age
26/07/2021
Sex
Black - Bitch
Breeding
Vanderworp - West On Lily
Today's Stats
Good
0-0-0-0
Track
0-0-0-0
Distance
0-0-0-0
Track & Distance
8-1-0-2
Career
49-4-10-8
Prize Money
$51,533
Win Range
N/A
Last 10 Starts
–
Last Run
7 days ago
Win S/Rate
Place S/Rate
| Total | Distance | Track | Trk & Dist | Day | Night | 1st Up | 2nd Up | 3rd Up | 4th Up | Group 1 | Group 2 | Group 3 | Listed | WFA | Jumps | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 49-4-10-8 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 8-1-0-2 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 8% | 0% | 0% | 13% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 45% | 0% | 0% | 38% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Finish | Date | Track | Distance | Race No. | Cond. | Class | Margin | Prize won | Box | SP | Last Run | In-running | Sectionals | Winner | 2nd | 3rd |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1/5 | 15 May 2024 | Cannington | 600m | 10 | 5Y | - | 0.25L | $2,042 | 8 | $1.40 | 14 days ago | 4-3-2-2-1-1 | 10.04, 23.62 | Vander Harley | - | Clifton Matilda |
| 4/5 | 1 May 2024 | Cannington | 520m | 8 | 5Y | - | 4.75L | $93 | 5 | $2.50 | 7 days ago | 4-4-4-4-4 | 5.74, 19.27 | Essential Choice | - | - |
| 5/5 | 24 Apr 2024 | Cannington | 520m | 10 | 5Y | - | 6.25L | - | 7 | $1.40 | 6 days ago | 3-3-4-4-5 | 5.61, 19.06 | Essential Choice | - | - |
| 8/8 | 18 Apr 2024 | Cannington | 520m | 4 | 5P | - | 15.75L | - | 6 | $9.60 | 12 days ago | 3-8-8-8-8 | 5.57, 19.59 | Tahiti Dreams | - | - |
| 6/7 | 6 Apr 2024 | Cannington | 520m | 2 | 5P | - | 10.25L | - | 8 | $9.00 | 7 days ago | 6-7-7-7-6 | 5.71, 19.02 | Bergelmir | - | - |
| 3/6 | 30 Mar 2024 | Cannington | 520m | 9 | 5P | - | 0.75L | $530 | 7 | $3.70 | 7 days ago | 3-3-3-3-3 | 5.61, 18.81 | Sunset Pepe | - | Vander Harley 29.3kgs 0.75L |
| 2/8 | 23 Mar 2024 | Cannington | 520m | 2 | 5P | - | 2.0L | $1,060 | 2 | $21.10 | 7 days ago | 6-5-5-4-2 | 5.59, 18.71 | Mustang Timmy | Vander Harley 28.9kgs 2.0L | - |
| 2/6 | 16 Mar 2024 | Cannington | 520m | 12 | 5P | - | 1.75L | $1,060 | 5 | $7.60 | 7 days ago | 4-3-2-2-2 | 5.64, 18.61 | Sunset Comanche | Vander Harley 29.4kgs 1.75L | - |
| 5/7 | 9 Mar 2024 | Cannington | 520m | 10 | 5C | - | 8.75L | - | 1 | $8.40 | 7 days ago | 6-6-7-6-5 | 5.78, 19.08 | Sneaky Emoji | - | - |
| 3/8 | 2 Mar 2024 | Cannington | 520m | 5 | 5P | - | 6.75L | $552 | 4 | $15.10 | 7 days ago | 4-3-3-3-3 | 5.55, 19.03 | Sunset Tyson | - | Vander Harley 29.6kgs 6.75L |
| Firm | Good | Soft | Heavy | Synthetic | All Wet | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Sire
Vanderworp
Dam
West On Lily
Trained at
Nambeelup
Owners
Ten Eighty - MGR E Crudeli
| Trainer (12 months) | Stats | Win % | Place % | Rank | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Enzo Crudeli | 0-0-0-0 | 0% | 0% | - |
Race comment
Won 2 Novices over this trip & looked good doing so.
Age
15/05/2021
Sex
Black - Dog
Breeding
Fernando Bale - Pepper Shiraz
Today's Stats
Good
0-0-0-0
Track
0-0-0-0
Distance
0-0-0-0
Track & Distance
4-2-0-0
Career
12-3-3-2
Prize Money
$24,529
Win Range
N/A
Last 10 Starts
–
Last Run
11 days ago
Win S/Rate
Place S/Rate
| Total | Distance | Track | Trk & Dist | Day | Night | 1st Up | 2nd Up | 3rd Up | 4th Up | Group 1 | Group 2 | Group 3 | Listed | WFA | Jumps | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 12-3-3-2 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 4-2-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 25% | 0% | 0% | 50% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 67% | 0% | 0% | 50% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Finish | Date | Track | Distance | Race No. | Cond. | Class | Margin | Prize won | Box | SP | Last Run | In-running | Sectionals | Winner | 2nd | 3rd |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1/5 | 11 May 2024 | Cannington | 600m | 12 | 5C | - | 0.25L | $7,046 | 2 | $2.70 | 7 days ago | 4-3-3-2-2-1 | 9.92, 23.2 | Passing Clouds | - | Hippy Trail |
| 4/6 | 4 May 2024 | Cannington | 600m | 10 | 5C | - | 9.75L | $377 | 8 | $2.50 | 7 days ago | 5-5-4-4-4-4 | 10.08, 23.92 | Coco Shimmer | - | - |
| 1/5 | 27 Apr 2024 | Cannington | 600m | 11 | 5C | - | 4.25L | $7,046 | 7 | $2.10 | 9 days ago | 3-2-1-1-1-1 | 10.01, 23.27 | Passing Clouds | - | Timon Lane |
| 2/6 | 18 Apr 2024 | Cannington | 520m | 7 | 5C | - | 1.25L | $2,001 | 8 | $8.60 | 8 days ago | 5-5-4-4-2 | 5.72, 18.99 | Arbolino | Passing Clouds 33kgs 1.25L | - |
| 2/8 | 10 Apr 2024 | Cannington | 520m | 5 | 5C | - | 5.75L | $2,667 | 1 | $2.40 | 7 days ago | 7-3-3-3-2 | 5.7, 18.81 | Toad | Passing Clouds 33.3kgs 5.75L | - |
| 1/7 | 3 Apr 2024 | Cannington | 520m | 2 | MC | - | 4.25L | $5,047 | 6 | $9.40 | 154 days ago | 5-4-2-1-1 | 5.65, 18.88 | Passing Clouds | - | Go Seek Francene |
| 6/8 | 1 Nov 2023 | Cannington | 520m | 2 | MC | - | 15.5L | - | 7 | $20.20 | 80 days ago | 5-6-6-6-6 | 5.67, 19.12 | Sunset Comanche | - | - |
| 4/8 | 13 Aug 2023 | Sandown Park | 595m | 4 | Maiden | - | 5.25L | - | 4 | $5.40 | 4 days ago | 4 | 9.5925 | Lakeview Francie | - | - |
| 3/7 | 9 Aug 2023 | Bendigo | 500m | 3 | Maiden | - | 10.25L | - | 8 | $1.80 | 5 days ago | 3 | 7.322 | Argyle Kinloch | - | Passing Clouds 33.6kgs 10.25L |
| 3/5 | 4 Aug 2023 | Bendigo | 500m | 2 | Maiden | - | 9.25L | $345 | 4 | $2.60 | 4 days ago | 3 | 6.9175 | Go Far Star | - | Passing Clouds 33.4kgs 9.25L |
| Firm | Good | Soft | Heavy | Synthetic | All Wet | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Sire
Fernando Bale
Dam
Pepper Shiraz
Trained at
Southern River
Owners
Daniel Beamish
| Trainer (12 months) | Stats | Win % | Place % | Rank | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Daniel Beamish | 0-0-0-0 | 0% | 0% | - |
Race comment
First race in almost 3 months. May need the run.
Age
05/03/2021
Sex
Brindle - Bitch
Breeding
Pat C Sabbath - Vouchers
Today's Stats
Good
0-0-0-0
Track
0-0-0-0
Distance
0-0-0-0
Track & Distance
5-0-0-1
Career
38-7-5-7
Prize Money
$42,688
Win Range
N/A
Last 10 Starts
–
Last Run
87 days ago
Win S/Rate
Place S/Rate
| Total | Distance | Track | Trk & Dist | Day | Night | 1st Up | 2nd Up | 3rd Up | 4th Up | Group 1 | Group 2 | Group 3 | Listed | WFA | Jumps | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 38-7-5-7 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 5-0-0-1 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 18% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 50% | 0% | 0% | 20% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Finish | Date | Track | Distance | Race No. | Cond. | Class | Margin | Prize won | Box | SP | Last Run | In-running | Sectionals | Winner | 2nd | 3rd |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 6/7 | 25 Feb 2024 | Mandurah | 488m | 7 | 5Y | - | 9.25L | - | 8 | $11.50 | 16 days ago | 7-7-7-6 | 6.04, 16.81 | Prime Billie | - | - |
| 6/7 | 9 Feb 2024 | Mandurah | 652m | 4 | 5P | - | 10.75L | - | 1 | $9.60 | 8 days ago | 7-7-7-7-6 | 14.82, 26.07 | Sunset Louie | - | - |
| 4/6 | 1 Feb 2024 | Albion Park | 710m | 2 | 5 | - | 2.5L | $680 | 1 | $2.30 | 7 days ago | 3-2-4 | 16.17, 28.79 | Witty Wendy | - | - |
| 7/7 | 25 Jan 2024 | Albion Park | 710m | 1 | 5 | - | 11.5L | $110 | 8 | $16.00 | 5 days ago | 7-7-7 | 16.58, 29.1 | Drill Sergeant | - | - |
| 2/6 | 20 Jan 2024 | Cannington | 715m | 3 | 5C | - | 3.5L | $2,151 | 6 | $1.50 | 8 days ago | 6-6-6-5-4-2 | 5.83, 30.75 | Disco Trixie | Warm Regards 27.3kgs 3.5L | - |
| 1/7 | 12 Jan 2024 | Mandurah | 652m | 4 | 5P | - | 3.25L | $4,172 | 2 | $1.90 | 6 days ago | 3-3-3-3-1 | 14.57, 25.67 | Warm Regards | - | Jami Keeping |
| 7/8 | 6 Jan 2024 | Cannington | 715m | 4 | 5C | - | 12.0L | - | 6 | $8.40 | 7 days ago | 5-7-8-8-7-7 | 5.79, 31.04 | Flying Freda | - | - |
| 2/6 | 30 Dec 2023 | Cannington | 715m | 7 | 5C | - | 2.5L | $2,552 | 2 | $24.60 | 7 days ago | 4-3-3-3-2-2 | 5.78, 30.16 | Couch Surfer | Warm Regards 27kgs 2.5L | - |
| 4/8 | 23 Dec 2023 | Cannington | 715m | 4 | 5C | - | 9.75L | $377 | 2 | $10.90 | 7 days ago | 5-8-8-5-5-4 | 5.82, 31.2 | Flying Freda | - | - |
| 5/8 | 16 Dec 2023 | Cannington | 600m | 6 | 5P | - | 3.75L | - | 7 | $7.50 | 8 days ago | 6-6-6-6-5-5 | 10.21, 23.68 | Yamasaki Bale | - | - |
| Firm | Good | Soft | Heavy | Synthetic | All Wet | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Sire
Pat C Sabbath
Dam
Vouchers
Trained at
Nambeelup
Owners
James Jeffries
| Trainer (12 months) | Stats | Win % | Place % | Rank | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| James Jeffries | 0-0-0-0 | 0% | 0% | - |
Race comment
Last chaser home on her local debut. Only way is up.
Age
22/02/2021
Sex
Fawn - Bitch
Breeding
Fast Times - Don't Knocka Gee
Today's Stats
Good
0-0-0-0
Track
0-0-0-0
Distance
0-0-0-0
Track & Distance
2-0-0-0
Career
38-5-4-9
Prize Money
$22,230
Win Range
N/A
Last 10 Starts
–
Last Run
7 days ago
Win S/Rate
Place S/Rate
| Total | Distance | Track | Trk & Dist | Day | Night | 1st Up | 2nd Up | 3rd Up | 4th Up | Group 1 | Group 2 | Group 3 | Listed | WFA | Jumps | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 38-5-4-9 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 2-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 13% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 47% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Finish | Date | Track | Distance | Race No. | Cond. | Class | Margin | Prize won | Box | SP | Last Run | In-running | Sectionals | Winner | 2nd | 3rd |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 5/5 | 15 May 2024 | Cannington | 600m | 10 | 5Y | - | 6.0L | - | 1 | $4.60 | 46 days ago | 3-2-3-3-5-5 | 9.99, 23.7 | Vander Harley | - | - |
| 3/7 | 30 Mar 2024 | Muswellbrook | 571m | 8 | 5 | - | 2.0L | $450 | 1 | $6.00 | 10 days ago | 3-3-3 | 6.81 | Rock Me Gently | - | Starburst Gisele 27.1kgs 2.0L |
| 7/8 | 20 Mar 2024 | Richmond | 622m | 8 | 5 | - | 11.0L | - | 8 | $81.00 | 7 days ago | 8-8-8-7 | 10.09, 18.99 | Has Ability | - | - |
| 5/5 | 13 Mar 2024 | Richmond | 622m | 4 | 5 | - | 5.25L | - | 1 | $9.50 | 7 days ago | 3-2-3-5 | 9.75, 18.5 | Flat Chat Frank | - | - |
| 6/7 | 6 Mar 2024 | Richmond | 622m | 6 | 5 | - | 11.5L | - | 2 | $21.00 | 11 days ago | 4-6-6-6 | 10.16, 19.05 | Emgrand Centre | - | - |
| 3/6 | 24 Feb 2024 | Ladbrokes Gardens | 600m | 6 | 5 | - | 4.75L | $450 | 8 | $6.50 | 22 days ago | 4-6-6-3-3 | 9.73 | Queen Caviar | - | Starburst Gisele 27.1kgs 4.75L |
| FELL/8 | 2 Feb 2024 | Ladbrokes Gardens | 400m | 5 | 5 | - | - | - | 5 | $3.80 | 41 days ago | 7-0 | - | Redshift Charlie | - | Starburst Gisele 27.7kgs |
| BD/8 | 23 Dec 2023 | Wentworth Park | 520m | 2 | 5 | - | - | - | 5 | - | 5 days ago | 0 | - | Rebel Ethics | - | Starburst Gisele 27.5kgs |
| 3/8 | 18 Dec 2023 | Richmond | 520m | 7 | 5 | - | 3.0L | $450 | 7 | $4.20 | 35 days ago | 7-6-8-6-3 | 4.49, 13.59 | Sacred Silence | - | Starburst Gisele 27.7kgs 3.0L |
| 6/7 | 13 Nov 2023 | Richmond | 520m | 8 | 5 | - | 8.25L | - | 4 | $4.60 | 9 days ago | 7-6-7-7-6 | 4.48, 13.44 | Tommy's Prayer | - | - |
| Firm | Good | Soft | Heavy | Synthetic | All Wet | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Sire
Fast Times
Dam
Don't Knocka Gee
Trained at
Nambeelup Park
Owners
Steve Van De Klashorst
| Trainer (12 months) | Stats | Win % | Place % | Rank | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Steve Van De Klashorst | 0-0-0-0 | 0% | 0% | - |
Race comment
Has them for experience but it'll count for little.
Age
28/02/2021
Sex
Fawn - Dog
Breeding
Fernando Bale - Bionic Black Ant
Today's Stats
Good
0-0-0-0
Track
0-0-0-0
Distance
0-0-0-0
Track & Distance
32-2-3-3
Career
77-3-7-14
Prize Money
$47,659
Win Range
N/A
Last 10 Starts
–
Last Run
5 days ago
Win S/Rate
Place S/Rate
| Total | Distance | Track | Trk & Dist | Day | Night | 1st Up | 2nd Up | 3rd Up | 4th Up | Group 1 | Group 2 | Group 3 | Listed | WFA | Jumps | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 77-3-7-14 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 32-2-3-3 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 4% | 0% | 0% | 6% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 31% | 0% | 0% | 25% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Finish | Date | Track | Distance | Race No. | Cond. | Class | Margin | Prize won | Box | SP | Last Run | In-running | Sectionals | Winner | 2nd | 3rd |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 4/8 | 17 May 2024 | Mandurah | 652m | 8 | 5P | - | 9.75L | $222 | 1 | $77.40 | 7 days ago | 5-7-8-4-4 | 14.89, 26.1 | Carter Axelrod | - | - |
| 6/7 | 10 May 2024 | Mandurah | 652m | 3 | 5Y | - | 11.5L | - | 3 | $20.70 | 6 days ago | 5-7-6-5-6 | 14.98, 26.31 | Jami Keeping | - | - |
| 8/8 | 4 May 2024 | Cannington | 600m | 7 | 5P | - | 15.75L | - | 6 | $56.20 | 14 days ago | 6-6-8-8-8-8 | 10.24, 23.99 | Sneaky Emoji | - | - |
| 6/8 | 20 Apr 2024 | Cannington | 600m | 4 | 5P | - | 6.0L | - | 8 | $29.10 | 7 days ago | 5-5-5-5-5-6 | 10.02, 23.73 | Soul Survivor | - | - |
| 6/8 | 13 Apr 2024 | Cannington | 600m | 7 | 5P | - | 10.5L | - | 8 | $75.40 | 7 days ago | 4-3-4-5-5-6 | 9.98, 23.7 | Sneaky Emoji | - | - |
| 5/5 | 6 Apr 2024 | Cannington | 600m | 9 | 5C | - | 6.75L | - | 6 | $29.50 | 7 days ago | 4-2-3-3-4-5 | 9.9, 23.51 | Andre Bale | - | - |
| 5/7 | 30 Mar 2024 | Cannington | 600m | 7 | 5P | - | 6.75L | - | 4 | $29.20 | 7 days ago | 5-5-7-7-7-5 | 10.15, 24.02 | Jami Keeping | - | - |
| 5/6 | 23 Mar 2024 | Cannington | 600m | 6 | 5P | - | 7.75L | - | 5 | $57.10 | 14 days ago | 6-5-5-5-5-5 | 10.14, 23.63 | West on Nugget | - | - |
| 5/6 | 9 Mar 2024 | Cannington | 715m | 7 | 5C | - | 7.75L | - | 1 | $31.20 | 7 days ago | 5-5-5-5-5-5 | 5.74, 30.49 | Miss Ronnie Mac | - | - |
| 5/8 | 2 Mar 2024 | Cannington | 600m | 9 | 5P | - | 8.75L | - | 1 | $12.20 | 7 days ago | 7-7-7-7-5-5 | 10.2, 24.01 | Miss Ronnie Mac | - | - |
| Firm | Good | Soft | Heavy | Synthetic | All Wet | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Sire
Fernando Bale
Dam
Bionic Black Ant
Trained at
Nambeelup
Owners
Ten Eighty - MGR E Crudeli
| Trainer (12 months) | Stats | Win % | Place % | Rank | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Enzo Crudeli | 0-0-0-0 | 0% | 0% | - |
Race comment
Placegetter last week & strips fitter. Novelty bets.
Age
31/12/2021
Sex
Black - Dog
Breeding
My Redeemer - Ainsley Bale
Today's Stats
Good
0-0-0-0
Track
0-0-0-0
Distance
0-0-0-0
Track & Distance
2-0-0-1
Career
18-0-3-2
Prize Money
$45,253
Win Range
N/A
Last 10 Starts
–
Last Run
7 days ago
Win S/Rate
Place S/Rate
| Total | Distance | Track | Trk & Dist | Day | Night | 1st Up | 2nd Up | 3rd Up | 4th Up | Group 1 | Group 2 | Group 3 | Listed | WFA | Jumps | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 18-0-3-2 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 2-0-0-1 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 28% | 0% | 0% | 50% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Finish | Date | Track | Distance | Race No. | Cond. | Class | Margin | Prize won | Box | SP | Last Run | In-running | Sectionals | Winner | 2nd | 3rd |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 3/5 | 15 May 2024 | Cannington | 600m | 10 | MY | - | 2.5L | $312 | 2 | $32.50 | 7 days ago | 5-5-5-5-4-3 | 10.24, 23.86 | Vander Harley | - | Quick Lands 27.9kgs 2.5L |
| 5/6 | 8 May 2024 | Cannington | 520m | 2 | MC | - | 9.25L | - | 8 | $14.50 | 4 days ago | 6-6-6-6-5 | 5.94, 19.37 | Canya Bon Bon | - | - |
| 5/6 | 4 May 2024 | Cannington | 520m | 9 | MC | - | 17.75L | - | 2 | $18.50 | 7 days ago | 6-6-6-6-5 | 6.02, 19.36 | Miss Envy | - | - |
| 2/6 | 27 Apr 2024 | Cannington | 520m | 9 | MC | - | 4.5L | $1,541 | 8 | $58.30 | 9 days ago | 6-6-6-3-2 | 5.92, 19.24 | Such a Vibe | Quick Lands 28.7kgs 4.5L | - |
| 5/8 | 18 Apr 2024 | Cannington | 520m | 3 | MC | - | 7.0L | - | 2 | $37.50 | 8 days ago | 8-8-7-6-5 | 5.96, 19.56 | Go Seek Francene | - | - |
| 4/8 | 10 Apr 2024 | Cannington | 520m | 3 | MC | - | 9.25L | $270 | 4 | $16.50 | 7 days ago | 8-6-6-5-4 | 5.94, 19.56 | Fidel Pronto | - | - |
| 7/7 | 3 Apr 2024 | Cannington | 520m | 2 | MC | - | 10.0L | - | 3 | $28.00 | 7 days ago | 7-7-7-7-7 | 5.86, 19.56 | Passing Clouds | - | - |
| 3/8 | 27 Mar 2024 | Cannington | 520m | 4 | MC | - | 4.25L | $770 | 7 | $41.30 | 14 days ago | 7-5-5-5-3 | 5.96, 19.33 | Nice Wicket | - | Quick Lands 28.6kgs 4.25L |
| 6/6 | 13 Mar 2024 | Cannington | 520m | 2 | MC | - | 9.5L | - | 7 | $112.40 | 25 days ago | 6-6-6-6-6 | 5.91, 19.32 | Bezzecchi | - | - |
| 6/7 | 17 Feb 2024 | Cannington | 520m | 1 | MC | - | 18.5L | - | 4 | $11.90 | 10 days ago | 7-6-6-6-6 | 5.86, 20.06 | Lady Sherwood | - | - |
| Firm | Good | Soft | Heavy | Synthetic | All Wet | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Sire
My Redeemer
Dam
Ainsley Bale
Trained at
Canning Vale
Owners
E Miles & L Elliott
| Trainer (12 months) | Stats | Win % | Place % | Rank | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Michael Rylands | 0-0-0-0 | 0% | 0% | - |








Race comment
Back up to the 600m. Has had success here before.