Cannington R2 STITCH IN TIME
Stitch In Time
9:23pm • 520m9:23pm • 520m
Age
21/09/2021
Sex
Black - Dog
Breeding
Superior Panama - Starlight Yoyo
Today's Stats
Good
0-0-0-0
Track
0-0-0-0
Distance
0-0-0-0
Track & Distance
19-4-2-2
Career
20-4-2-2
Prize Money
$59,211
Win Range
N/A
Last 10 Starts
–
Last Run
10 days ago
Win S/Rate
Place S/Rate
| Total | Distance | Track | Trk & Dist | Day | Night | 1st Up | 2nd Up | 3rd Up | 4th Up | Group 1 | Group 2 | Group 3 | Listed | WFA | Jumps | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 20-4-2-2 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 19-4-2-2 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 20% | 0% | 0% | 21% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 40% | 0% | 0% | 42% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Finish | Date | Track | Distance | Race No. | Cond. | Class | Margin | Prize won | Box | SP | Last Run | In-running | Sectionals | Winner | 2nd | 3rd |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2/7 | 1 May 2024 | Cannington | 520m | 5 | 5P | - | 0.75L | $1,105 | 2 | $2.90 | 7 days ago | 1-1-1-1-2 | 5.54, 18.53 | Kanan Stark | Bagnaia 30.3kgs 0.75L | - |
| 2/6 | 24 Apr 2024 | Cannington | 520m | 7 | 5P | - | 2.0L | $1,060 | 6 | $3.10 | 6 days ago | 2-2-2-2-2 | 5.52, 18.53 | Daddy's Girl | Bagnaia 29.9kgs 2.0L | - |
| 6/8 | 18 Apr 2024 | Cannington | 520m | 4 | 5P | - | 14.5L | - | 2 | $2.40 | 8 days ago | 5-7-7-7-6 | 5.61, 19.49 | Tahiti Dreams | - | - |
| 4/6 | 10 Apr 2024 | Cannington | 520m | 7 | 5P | - | 6.0L | $186 | 7 | $1.80 | 7 days ago | 5-4-4-4-4 | 5.59, 18.92 | Stylish In Black | - | - |
| 1/8 | 3 Apr 2024 | Cannington | 520m | 5 | 5C | - | 4.75L | $6,553 | 8 | $2.40 | 7 days ago | 2-1-1-1-1 | 5.56, 18.44 | Bagnaia | - | Arbolino |
| 1/6 | 27 Mar 2024 | Cannington | 520m | 9 | 5C | - | 6.0L | $6,553 | 8 | $6.90 | 7 days ago | 1-1-1-1-1 | 5.54, 18.39 | Bagnaia | - | Arbolino |
| 6/7 | 20 Mar 2024 | Cannington | 520m | 5 | 5C | - | 9.25L | - | 1 | $4.50 | 7 days ago | 5-6-6-6-6 | 5.76, 19.05 | Sunset Nightjar | - | - |
| 3/8 | 13 Mar 2024 | Cannington | 520m | 5 | 5C | - | 6.25L | $1,001 | 6 | $10.10 | 102 days ago | 4-4-4-4-3 | 5.56, 18.99 | Starlight Ariel | - | Bagnaia 29.7kgs 6.25L |
| 5/5 | 2 Dec 2023 | Cannington | 600m | 12 | 5C | - | 6.25L | - | 6 | $5.10 | 14 days ago | 2-1-1-1-3-5 | 9.77, 23.15 | All About Coal | - | - |
| 5/6 | 18 Nov 2023 | Cannington | 520m | 10 | 5C | - | 6.5L | - | 7 | $20.90 | 28 days ago | 4-5-5-5-5 | 5.59, 18.84 | My Anarchy Boy | - | - |
| Firm | Good | Soft | Heavy | Synthetic | All Wet | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Sire
Superior Panama
Dam
Starlight Yoyo
Trained at
Wundowie
Owners
Burning Bankroll - MGR B Honey
| Trainer (12 months) | Stats | Win % | Place % | Rank | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Paul Stuart | 0-0-0-0 | 0% | 0% | - |
Race comment
Nice efforts in the Mandurah Oaks. Right in the mix.
Age
20/02/2022
Sex
Black - Bitch
Breeding
Sunset Spitfire - Corona Monelli
Today's Stats
Good
0-0-0-0
Track
0-0-0-0
Distance
0-0-0-0
Track & Distance
18-4-3-3
Career
25-5-5-5
Prize Money
$109,056
Win Range
N/A
Last 10 Starts
–
Last Run
8 days ago
Win S/Rate
Place S/Rate
| Total | Distance | Track | Trk & Dist | Day | Night | 1st Up | 2nd Up | 3rd Up | 4th Up | Group 1 | Group 2 | Group 3 | Listed | WFA | Jumps | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 25-5-5-5 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 18-4-3-3 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 20% | 0% | 0% | 22% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 60% | 0% | 0% | 56% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Finish | Date | Track | Distance | Race No. | Cond. | Class | Margin | Prize won | Box | SP | Last Run | In-running | Sectionals | Winner | 2nd | 3rd |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 4/8 | 3 May 2024 | Mandurah | 488m | 7 | 5P | - | 7.25L | $305 | 8 | $24.70 | 7 days ago | 7-6-7-4 | 5.88, 16.48 | Sunset Serengeti | - | - |
| 2/7 | 26 Apr 2024 | Mandurah | 488m | 6 | 5P | - | 2.75L | $1,400 | 1 | $3.20 | 7 days ago | 3-3-3-2 | 5.78, 16.22 | Wise Barra | Shy Emoji 27.2kgs 2.75L | - |
| 3/7 | 19 Apr 2024 | Mandurah | 488m | 9 | 5P | - | 3.75L | $552 | 4 | $5.10 | 8 days ago | 5-5-4-3 | 5.88, 16.37 | Wise Barra | - | Shy Emoji 27.1kgs 3.75L |
| 1/8 | 11 Apr 2024 | Mandurah | 488m | 6 | 5Y | - | 2.0L | $1,740 | 1 | $1.50 | 7 days ago | 1-1-1-1 | 5.78, 16.19 | Shy Emoji | - | Aussie Singman |
| 4/6 | 4 Apr 2024 | Mandurah | 488m | 5 | 5Y | - | 4.25L | $96 | 8 | $5.60 | 5 days ago | 6-6-6-4 | 5.95, 16.5 | All About Rock | - | - |
| 3/6 | 30 Mar 2024 | Cannington | 520m | 11 | 5P | - | 2.0L | $552 | 7 | $3.50 | 7 days ago | 5-5-4-4-3 | 5.66, 18.74 | Sunset Comanche | - | Shy Emoji 27.2kgs 2.0L |
| 7/8 | 23 Mar 2024 | Cannington | 520m | 2 | 5P | - | 4.25L | - | 6 | $15.10 | 7 days ago | 7-7-7-7-7 | 5.68, 18.82 | Mustang Timmy | - | - |
| 7/8 | 16 Mar 2024 | Cannington | 520m | 2 | 5C | - | 6.0L | $229 | 3 | $9.00 | 7 days ago | 7-7-7-7-7 | 5.78, 18.89 | Maximum Kuna | - | - |
| 3/8 | 9 Mar 2024 | Cannington | 520m | 3 | 5C | - | 2.0L | $2,002 | 1 | $6.70 | 5 days ago | 7-3-3-3-3 | 5.76, 18.75 | Transponder | - | Shy Emoji 26.9kgs 2.0L |
| 2/7 | 4 Mar 2024 | Cannington | 520m | 5 | 5Y | - | 2.5L | $531 | 8 | $3.70 | 9 days ago | 2-4-3-2-2 | 5.6, 18.9 | Sunset Serengeti | Shy Emoji 27.1kgs 2.5L | - |
| Firm | Good | Soft | Heavy | Synthetic | All Wet | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Sire
Sunset Spitfire
Dam
Corona Monelli
Trained at
Nambeelup
Owners
David Hobby
| Trainer (12 months) | Stats | Win % | Place % | Rank | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| David Hobby | 0-0-0-0 | 0% | 0% | - |
Race comment
Has found a nice patch of form. The red is a bonus.
Age
17/09/2021
Sex
Blue Bdl - Bitch
Breeding
Tommy Shelby - Joker Poker
Today's Stats
Good
0-0-0-0
Track
0-0-0-0
Distance
0-0-0-0
Track & Distance
20-4-4-6
Career
28-7-6-8
Prize Money
$169,926
Win Range
N/A
Last 10 Starts
–
Last Run
7 days ago
Win S/Rate
Place S/Rate
| Total | Distance | Track | Trk & Dist | Day | Night | 1st Up | 2nd Up | 3rd Up | 4th Up | Group 1 | Group 2 | Group 3 | Listed | WFA | Jumps | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 28-7-6-8 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 20-4-4-6 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 25% | 0% | 0% | 20% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 75% | 0% | 0% | 70% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Finish | Date | Track | Distance | Race No. | Cond. | Class | Margin | Prize won | Box | SP | Last Run | In-running | Sectionals | Winner | 2nd | 3rd |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2/8 | 4 May 2024 | Cannington | 520m | 4 | 5P | - | 0.125L | $1,060 | 8 | $3.10 | 10 days ago | 6-5-5-4-2 | 5.71, 18.77 | Sunset Nightjar | Daddy's Girl 29.3kgs 0.125L | - |
| 1/6 | 24 Apr 2024 | Cannington | 520m | 7 | 5P | - | 2.0L | $3,473 | 7 | $2.20 | 9 days ago | 1-1-1-1-1 | 5.43, 18.37 | Daddy's Girl | - | Bagnaia |
| 1/6 | 15 Apr 2024 | Cannington | 520m | 7 | 5Y | - | 4.75L | $1,740 | 4 | $1.20 | 9 days ago | 1-1-1-1-1 | 5.47, 18.38 | Daddy's Girl | - | Girls Like You |
| 6/8 | 6 Apr 2024 | Cannington | 520m | 5 | 5C | - | 5.25L | $305 | 8 | $8.90 | 7 days ago | 5-6-6-6-6 | 5.57, 18.75 | West on Boomer | - | - |
| 3/7 | 30 Mar 2024 | Cannington | 520m | 6 | 5C | - | 2.0L | $1,202 | 8 | $7.30 | 7 days ago | 5-4-3-3-3 | 5.61, 18.63 | Sunset Tyson | - | Daddy's Girl 29.3kgs 2.0L |
| 4/8 | 23 Mar 2024 | Cannington | 520m | 2 | 5P | - | 3.0L | $186 | 8 | $6.50 | 7 days ago | 4-4-3-5-4 | 5.55, 18.62 | Mustang Timmy | - | - |
| 3/8 | 16 Mar 2024 | Cannington | 520m | 2 | 5C | - | 2.0L | $2,175 | 2 | $5.20 | 7 days ago | 3-3-3-3-3 | 5.62, 18.57 | Maximum Kuna | - | Daddy's Girl 29.5kgs 2.0L |
| 3/7 | 9 Mar 2024 | Cannington | 520m | 10 | 5C | - | 4.75L | $2,002 | 7 | $6.00 | 10 days ago | 3-3-3-3-3 | 5.6, 18.65 | Sneaky Emoji | - | Daddy's Girl 29.5kgs 4.75L |
| 2/8 | 28 Feb 2024 | Cannington | 520m | 7 | 5Y | - | 1.5L | $531 | 3 | $2.90 | 7 days ago | 6-3-2-2-2 | 5.64, 18.72 | West on Astro | Daddy's Girl 29.5kgs 1.5L | - |
| 3/8 | 21 Feb 2024 | Cannington | 520m | 5 | 5P | - | 5.75L | $552 | 2 | $6.10 | 7 days ago | 3-3-3-3-3 | 5.63, 18.69 | Kanan Stark | - | Daddy's Girl 29.8kgs 5.75L |
| Firm | Good | Soft | Heavy | Synthetic | All Wet | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Sire
Tommy Shelby
Dam
Joker Poker
Trained at
Lewiston
Owners
Kenny's Regret - MGR N Rawlings
| Trainer (12 months) | Stats | Win % | Place % | Rank | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Kody Charles | 0-0-0-0 | 0% | 0% | - |
Race comment
Up in class but she is going well. Has solid claims.
Age
06/12/2021
Sex
Blue Bdl - Bitch
Breeding
Tommy Shelby - Marydoll
Today's Stats
Good
0-0-0-0
Track
0-0-0-0
Distance
0-0-0-0
Track & Distance
4-2-0-0
Career
29-5-2-4
Prize Money
$26,750
Win Range
N/A
Last 10 Starts
–
Last Run
10 days ago
Win S/Rate
Place S/Rate
| Total | Distance | Track | Trk & Dist | Day | Night | 1st Up | 2nd Up | 3rd Up | 4th Up | Group 1 | Group 2 | Group 3 | Listed | WFA | Jumps | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 29-5-2-4 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 4-2-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 17% | 0% | 0% | 50% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 38% | 0% | 0% | 50% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Finish | Date | Track | Distance | Race No. | Cond. | Class | Margin | Prize won | Box | SP | Last Run | In-running | Sectionals | Winner | 2nd | 3rd |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1/5 | 1 May 2024 | Cannington | 520m | 8 | 5Y | - | 1.75L | $1,740 | 4 | $3.30 | 7 days ago | 1-1-1-1-1 | 5.44, 18.54 | Essential Choice | - | Pea Pettigrew |
| 1/5 | 24 Apr 2024 | Cannington | 520m | 10 | 5Y | - | 2.0L | $1,740 | 4 | $5.80 | 4 days ago | 1-1-1-1-1 | 5.42, 18.54 | Essential Choice | - | Tessa Nature |
| 3/8 | 20 Apr 2024 | Cannington | 380m | 5 | 5P | - | 5.25L | $539 | 2 | $7.50 | 6 days ago | 4-4-3-3 | 6.73, 11.24 | Disco Daisy | - | Essential Choice 27.1kgs 5.25L |
| 1/8 | 14 Apr 2024 | Cannington | 380m | 6 | 5P | - | 8.0L | $2,957 | 1 | $1.20 | 8 days ago | 1-1-1-1 | 6.51, 10.93 | Essential Choice | - | Love Survivor |
| 5/7 | 6 Apr 2024 | Cannington | 380m | 1 | 5P | - | 8.5L | - | 7 | $23.40 | 7 days ago | 5-5-7-5 | 6.63, 11.17 | Paid In Full | - | - |
| 6/8 | 30 Mar 2024 | Cannington | 380m | 1 | 5P | - | 8.5L | - | 4 | $4.00 | 17 days ago | 6-6-6-6 | 6.83, 11.46 | Cherry Blue | - | - |
| 4/8 | 13 Mar 2024 | Cannington | 380m | 3 | 5Y | - | 9.0L | $81 | 6 | $4.50 | 7 days ago | 3-2-5-4 | 6.71, 11.25 | Wise Koonac | - | - |
| 4/8 | 6 Mar 2024 | Cannington | 380m | 3 | 5Y | - | 1.0L | $81 | 7 | $2.30 | 7 days ago | 4-4-4-4 | 6.77, 11.33 | Liberty Star | - | - |
| 7/8 | 28 Feb 2024 | Cannington | 520m | 5 | 5C | - | 15.25L | - | 5 | $31.30 | 11 days ago | 2-2-2-3-7 | 5.5, 18.77 | Kryptonite | - | - |
| 3/8 | 17 Feb 2024 | Cannington | 380m | 9 | 5P | - | 6.25L | $452 | 8 | $7.60 | 14 days ago | 2-2-2-3 | 6.78, 11.31 | Ollie's Choice | - | Essential Choice 27.7kgs 6.25L |
| Firm | Good | Soft | Heavy | Synthetic | All Wet | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Sire
Tommy Shelby
Dam
Marydoll
Trained at
Oakford
Owners
Corina Dailly
| Trainer (12 months) | Stats | Win % | Place % | Rank | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Joe Dailly | 0-0-0-0 | 0% | 0% | - |
Race comment
Just missed out last week. Can bring value again.
Age
02/11/2021
Sex
Brindle - Bitch
Breeding
Fernando Bale - Scootaloo
Today's Stats
Good
0-0-0-0
Track
0-0-0-0
Distance
0-0-0-0
Track & Distance
9-2-1-2
Career
24-5-3-3
Prize Money
$61,470
Win Range
N/A
Last 10 Starts
–
Last Run
7 days ago
Win S/Rate
Place S/Rate
| Total | Distance | Track | Trk & Dist | Day | Night | 1st Up | 2nd Up | 3rd Up | 4th Up | Group 1 | Group 2 | Group 3 | Listed | WFA | Jumps | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 24-5-3-3 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 9-2-1-2 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 21% | 0% | 0% | 22% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 46% | 0% | 0% | 56% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Finish | Date | Track | Distance | Race No. | Cond. | Class | Margin | Prize won | Box | SP | Last Run | In-running | Sectionals | Winner | 2nd | 3rd |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 3/8 | 4 May 2024 | Cannington | 520m | 4 | 5P | - | 0.25L | $530 | 7 | $69.10 | 8 days ago | 3-3-3-3-3 | 5.59, 18.69 | Sunset Nightjar | - | Girls Like You 26.7kgs 0.25L |
| 4/7 | 26 Apr 2024 | Mandurah | 488m | 6 | 5P | - | 6.0L | $245 | 2 | $21.60 | 5 days ago | 6-6-6-4 | 5.87, 16.46 | Wise Barra | - | - |
| 1/8 | 21 Apr 2024 | Mandurah | 488m | 11 | 5Y | - | 3.75L | $1,740 | 2 | $2.90 | 6 days ago | 1-1-1-1 | 5.71, 16.19 | Girls Like You | - | Max Spartan |
| 2/6 | 15 Apr 2024 | Cannington | 520m | 7 | 5Y | - | 4.75L | $531 | 2 | $4.00 | 7 days ago | 2-2-2-2-2 | 5.6, 18.76 | Daddy's Girl | Girls Like You 27.2kgs 4.75L | - |
| 7/8 | 8 Apr 2024 | Cannington | 520m | 11 | 5Y | - | 7.5L | - | 1 | $1.20 | 7 days ago | 7-8-7-7-7 | 5.76, 19.39 | Darryl Keeping | - | - |
| 1/8 | 1 Apr 2024 | Cannington | 520m | 5 | 5Y | - | 1.0L | $1,740 | 1 | $5.90 | 7 days ago | 4-1-1-1-1 | 5.64, 18.85 | Girls Like You | - | Sunset Daphne |
| 3/8 | 25 Mar 2024 | Cannington | 520m | 5 | 5Y | - | 10.0L | $265 | 3 | $3.90 | 9 days ago | 6-7-5-3-3 | 5.71, 19.33 | Erasmus Duke | - | Girls Like You 27.4kgs 10.0L |
| 1/6 | 16 Mar 2024 | Cannington | 520m | 10 | 5C | - | 2.25L | $6,553 | 4 | $4.60 | 14 days ago | 1-2-1-1-1 | 5.53, 18.71 | Girls Like You | - | Night Moon |
| 4/7 | 2 Mar 2024 | Cannington | 520m | 8 | 5C | - | 8.75L | $350 | 8 | $25.30 | 10 days ago | 5-4-4-4-4 | 5.55, 19.02 | Canya Cracken | - | - |
| 4/6 | 21 Feb 2024 | Cannington | 520m | 9 | 5C | - | 4.25L | $350 | 8 | $14.20 | 8 days ago | 3-4-4-4-4 | 5.64, 18.86 | Kryptonite | - | - |
| Firm | Good | Soft | Heavy | Synthetic | All Wet | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Sire
Fernando Bale
Dam
Scootaloo
Trained at
Treeby
Owners
Sue Mallia
| Trainer (12 months) | Stats | Win % | Place % | Rank | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Paul Kaltsis | 0-0-0-0 | 0% | 0% | - |
Race comment
First go at the 520m. Capable of worrying these.
Age
20/02/2022
Sex
Black - Bitch
Breeding
Sunset Spitfire - Corona Monelli
Today's Stats
Good
0-0-0-0
Track
0-0-0-0
Distance
0-0-0-0
Track & Distance
1-0-0-0
Career
30-5-5-5
Prize Money
$17,057
Win Range
N/A
Last 10 Starts
–
Last Run
15 days ago
Win S/Rate
Place S/Rate
| Total | Distance | Track | Trk & Dist | Day | Night | 1st Up | 2nd Up | 3rd Up | 4th Up | Group 1 | Group 2 | Group 3 | Listed | WFA | Jumps | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 30-5-5-5 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 1-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 17% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 50% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Finish | Date | Track | Distance | Race No. | Cond. | Class | Margin | Prize won | Box | SP | Last Run | In-running | Sectionals | Winner | 2nd | 3rd |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 6/7 | 26 Apr 2024 | Mandurah | 488m | 5 | 5P | - | 5.25L | - | 4 | $5.40 | 9 days ago | 7-7-7-6 | 6.11, 16.97 | Sunset Serengeti | - | - |
| 1/7 | 17 Apr 2024 | Mandurah | 488m | 12 | 5Y | - | 1.25L | $1,812 | 7 | $2.20 | 6 days ago | 1-1-1-1 | 5.73, 16.1 | Heart Emoji | - | Examiner |
| 1/8 | 11 Apr 2024 | Mandurah | 400m | 8 | 5Y | - | 3.75L | $1,513 | 2 | $2.40 | 7 days ago | 2-2-1 | 6.41, 11.78 | Heart Emoji | - | Jason Keeping |
| 3/8 | 4 Apr 2024 | Mandurah | 400m | 8 | 5Y | - | 0.75L | $231 | 1 | $2.40 | 9 days ago | 3-3-3 | 6.37, 11.9 | Uncompromised | - | Heart Emoji 31.4kgs 0.75L |
| 4/8 | 26 Mar 2024 | Mandurah | 400m | 6 | 5Y | - | 1.0L | $81 | 4 | $13.10 | 7 days ago | 6-5-4 | 6.54, 11.88 | Max's Odyssey | - | - |
| 2/8 | 19 Mar 2024 | Mandurah | 400m | 11 | 5Y | - | 0.75L | $462 | 7 | $8.70 | 9 days ago | 4-3-2 | 6.41, 11.74 | Little Wildfire | Heart Emoji 31.4kgs 0.75L | - |
| 7/8 | 10 Mar 2024 | Mandurah | 400m | 8 | 5Y | - | 7.75L | - | 3 | $10.50 | 10 days ago | 4-8-7 | 6.38, 12.1 | Law Breaker | - | - |
| 1/8 | 29 Feb 2024 | Mandurah | 400m | 3 | 5Y | - | 3.5L | $1,513 | 7 | $2.80 | 7 days ago | 2-2-1 | 6.46, 11.81 | Heart Emoji | - | Neon Leon |
| 2/8 | 22 Feb 2024 | Mandurah | 400m | 3 | 5Y | - | 1.0L | $462 | 4 | $3.30 | 6 days ago | 8-7-2 | 6.6, 12.17 | Neon Leon | Heart Emoji 31.5kgs 1.0L | - |
| 7/8 | 16 Feb 2024 | Mandurah | 400m | 2 | 5P | - | 7.75L | - | 5 | $8.60 | 10 days ago | 8-8-7 | 6.56, 12.08 | Tick Tick Tick | - | - |
| Firm | Good | Soft | Heavy | Synthetic | All Wet | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Sire
Sunset Spitfire
Dam
Corona Monelli
Trained at
Wellard
Owners
C Robson, B Lynn, A Coore, B Coore
| Trainer (12 months) | Stats | Win % | Place % | Rank | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| David Hobby | 0-0-0-0 | 0% | 0% | - |
Race comment
Previous pink box exits have netted her nothing.
Age
10/12/2021
Sex
Black - Bitch
Breeding
Zack Monelli - Juniper Twedo
Today's Stats
Good
0-0-0-0
Track
0-0-0-0
Distance
0-0-0-0
Track & Distance
17-3-3-0
Career
33-4-7-0
Prize Money
$17,697
Win Range
N/A
Last 10 Starts
–
Last Run
7 days ago
Win S/Rate
Place S/Rate
| Total | Distance | Track | Trk & Dist | Day | Night | 1st Up | 2nd Up | 3rd Up | 4th Up | Group 1 | Group 2 | Group 3 | Listed | WFA | Jumps | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 33-4-7-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 17-3-3-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 12% | 0% | 0% | 18% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 33% | 0% | 0% | 35% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Finish | Date | Track | Distance | Race No. | Cond. | Class | Margin | Prize won | Box | SP | Last Run | In-running | Sectionals | Winner | 2nd | 3rd |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 7/8 | 4 May 2024 | Cannington | 520m | 4 | 5P | - | 3.5L | - | 3 | $15.50 | 8 days ago | 7-8-8-7-7 | 5.72, 19.15 | Sunset Nightjar | - | - |
| 5/7 | 26 Apr 2024 | Mandurah | 488m | 4 | 5P | - | 5.25L | - | 8 | $10.40 | 16 days ago | 7-7-6-5 | 5.89, 16.46 | Sunset Hornet | - | - |
| 1/6 | 10 Apr 2024 | Cannington | 520m | 7 | 5P | - | 3.5L | $3,473 | 1 | $5.60 | 7 days ago | 4-2-2-2-1 | 5.57, 18.6 | Stylish In Black | - | Cadia Gold |
| 4/7 | 3 Apr 2024 | Cannington | 520m | 7 | 5P | - | 6.75L | $186 | 8 | $8.80 | 7 days ago | 5-5-5-4-4 | 5.65, 18.97 | Mustang Timmy | - | - |
| 2/6 | 27 Mar 2024 | Cannington | 520m | 6 | 5P | - | 0.75L | $1,105 | 3 | $5.50 | 7 days ago | 6-3-3-2-2 | 5.67, 18.81 | Eugenius | Stylish In Black 28.7kgs 0.75L | - |
| 1/6 | 20 Mar 2024 | Cannington | 520m | 9 | 6Y | - | 4.25L | $1,740 | 1 | $3.20 | 7 days ago | 1-1-1-1-1 | 5.61, 18.57 | Stylish In Black | - | Molotov Boy |
| 4/8 | 13 Mar 2024 | Cannington | 520m | 8 | 6Y | - | 2.5L | $93 | 6 | $11.70 | 7 days ago | 5-4-4-4-4 | 5.66, 18.88 | Wise Barra | - | - |
| 2/6 | 6 Mar 2024 | Cannington | 520m | 8 | 6Y | - | 0.75L | $531 | 2 | $29.80 | 13 days ago | 3-2-2-2-2 | 5.54, 18.63 | Wise Barra | Stylish In Black 28.7kgs 0.75L | - |
| 2/8 | 22 Feb 2024 | Mandurah | 400m | 8 | 6Y | - | 0.5L | $439 | 7 | $9.30 | 21 days ago | 4-2-2 | 6.43, 11.83 | Ace Glamour | Stylish In Black 28.6kgs 0.5L | - |
| 7/8 | 1 Feb 2024 | Mandurah | 300m | 8 | 5Y | - | 8.75L | - | 2 | $119.60 | 7 days ago | 8-7 | 6.96 | Lite Monelli | - | - |
| Firm | Good | Soft | Heavy | Synthetic | All Wet | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Sire
Zack Monelli
Dam
Juniper Twedo
Trained at
Harrisdale
Owners
Abby Ironman
| Trainer (12 months) | Stats | Win % | Place % | Rank | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Diane Carmody | 0-0-0-0 | 0% | 0% | - |
Race comment
Liked the Northam track on Monday. This is harder.
Age
05/04/2022
Sex
Black - Bitch
Breeding
Fernando Bale - Riley's Mariah
Today's Stats
Good
0-0-0-0
Track
0-0-0-0
Distance
0-0-0-0
Track & Distance
1-0-0-0
Career
19-4-4-2
Prize Money
$19,981
Win Range
N/A
Last 10 Starts
–
Last Run
5 days ago
Win S/Rate
Place S/Rate
| Total | Distance | Track | Trk & Dist | Day | Night | 1st Up | 2nd Up | 3rd Up | 4th Up | Group 1 | Group 2 | Group 3 | Listed | WFA | Jumps | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 19-4-4-2 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 1-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 21% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 53% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Finish | Date | Track | Distance | Race No. | Cond. | Class | Margin | Prize won | Box | SP | Last Run | In-running | Sectionals | Winner | 2nd | 3rd |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1/8 | 6 May 2024 | Northam | 509m | 7 | 5Y | - | 0.75L | $1,740 | 1 | $2.40 | 10 days ago | 1-1-1-1-1 | 5.79 | Trunkey May | - | Kingshott |
| 6/7 | 26 Apr 2024 | Mandurah | 488m | 6 | 5P | - | 10.5L | - | 6 | $10.30 | 14 days ago | 7-5-5-6 | 5.91, 16.43 | Wise Barra | - | - |
| 5/8 | 12 Apr 2024 | Wentworth Park | 520m | 3 | 5 | - | 5.75L | - | 7 | $19.00 | 17 days ago | 5-4-4-5 | 5.57, 18.29 | Camilla Keeping | - | - |
| 2/4 | 26 Mar 2024 | Bulli | 590m | 3 | 5 | - | 2.75L | $1,230 | 8 | $1.55 | 5 days ago | 2-1-1-1-2-2 | 16.26 | Aussie Warpath | Trunkey May 27.8kgs 2.75L | - |
| 2/6 | 21 Mar 2024 | Dapto | 600m | 9 | 5 | - | 1.0L | $660 | 1 | $1.80 | 8 days ago | 1-1-2-2 | 9.56, 21.65 | My Lucy Rose | Trunkey May 27.8kgs 1.0L | - |
| 3/8 | 13 Mar 2024 | Richmond | 520m | 7 | 5 | - | 8.5L | $740 | 4 | $16.00 | 7 days ago | 6-6-4-4-3 | 4.42, 13.23 | Angel Shirley | - | Trunkey May 27.4kgs 8.5L |
| 3/7 | 6 Mar 2024 | Richmond | 520m | 10 | 5 | - | 4.75L | $740 | 1 | $2.60 | 6 days ago | 6-4-3-3-3 | 4.42, 13.1 | Sergis Banner | - | Trunkey May 27.5kgs 4.75L |
| 2/8 | 29 Feb 2024 | Dapto | 520m | 5 | 5 | - | 8.25L | $660 | 3 | $3.00 | 7 days ago | 8-8-4-2 | 5.64, 17.84 | Sergis Banner | Trunkey May 27.8kgs 8.25L | - |
| 1/6 | 22 Feb 2024 | Dapto | 520m | 5 | 5 | - | 2.0L | $2,000 | 8 | $1.75 | 7 days ago | 3-2-1-1 | 5.53, 17.25 | Trunkey May | - | My Lucy Rose |
| 5/8 | 15 Feb 2024 | Dapto | 520m | 6 | 5 | - | 9.5L | - | 6 | $10.00 | 7 days ago | 6-6-5-5 | 5.62, 17.7 | Forners Storm | - | - |
| Firm | Good | Soft | Heavy | Synthetic | All Wet | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Sire
Fernando Bale
Dam
Riley's Mariah
Trained at
Harrisdale
Owners
Anthony Godden
| Trainer (12 months) | Stats | Win % | Place % | Rank | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Lexia Isaac | 0-0-0-0 | 0% | 0% | - |
Race comment
Best form has been eluding him. Needs to lift.
Age
16/01/2021
Sex
Lt Bdl - Dog
Breeding
Fernando Bale - Miss Splendamiro
Today's Stats
Good
0-0-0-0
Track
0-0-0-0
Distance
0-0-0-0
Track & Distance
20-4-3-5
Career
62-8-10-17
Prize Money
$35,085
Win Range
N/A
Last 10 Starts
–
Last Run
18 days ago
Win S/Rate
Place S/Rate
| Total | Distance | Track | Trk & Dist | Day | Night | 1st Up | 2nd Up | 3rd Up | 4th Up | Group 1 | Group 2 | Group 3 | Listed | WFA | Jumps | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 62-8-10-17 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 20-4-3-5 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 13% | 0% | 0% | 20% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 56% | 0% | 0% | 60% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Finish | Date | Track | Distance | Race No. | Cond. | Class | Margin | Prize won | Box | SP | Last Run | In-running | Sectionals | Winner | 2nd | 3rd |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 4/8 | 23 Apr 2024 | Mandurah | 488m | 8 | 5P | - | 3.0L | $193 | 5 | $16.10 | 7 days ago | 3-5-7-4 | 5.81, 16.58 | Paua of Molly | - | - |
| 3/6 | 16 Apr 2024 | Mandurah | 488m | 10 | 5P | - | 3.0L | $552 | 1 | $13.90 | 7 days ago | 3-3-3-3 | 5.76, 16.21 | Sunset Serengeti | - | Wild Amigo 29.8kgs 3.0L |
| 3/6 | 9 Apr 2024 | Mandurah | 488m | 12 | 5P | - | 4.75L | $530 | 1 | $19.40 | 10 days ago | 3-4-4-3 | 5.78, 16.28 | Sunset Serengeti | - | Wild Amigo 29.2kgs 4.75L |
| 6/6 | 30 Mar 2024 | Cannington | 520m | 11 | 5P | - | 5.5L | - | 8 | $42.40 | 8 days ago | 6-6-6-6-6 | 5.69, 19.02 | Sunset Comanche | - | - |
| 4/8 | 22 Mar 2024 | Mandurah | 400m | 4 | 5P | - | 4.25L | $245 | 5 | $98.00 | 7 days ago | 6-4-4 | 6.51, 11.93 | Panadero Thunder | - | - |
| 4/6 | 15 Mar 2024 | Mandurah | 488m | 10 | 5P | - | 5.25L | $193 | 2 | $36.60 | 8 days ago | 5-5-5-4 | 5.93, 16.44 | Trevor's Gift | - | - |
| 8/8 | 7 Mar 2024 | Mandurah | 488m | 6 | 4Y | - | 3.5L | - | 4 | $33.50 | 7 days ago | 5-8-8-8 | 5.93, 16.73 | Stella Gundi | - | - |
| 3/8 | 29 Feb 2024 | Mandurah | 488m | 5 | 4Y | - | 0.75L | $277 | 1 | $7.10 | 6 days ago | 2-2-2-3 | 5.73, 16.43 | Tiffany Keeping | - | Wild Amigo 29.7kgs 0.75L |
| 6/8 | 23 Feb 2024 | Mandurah | 400m | 10 | 5P | - | 4.75L | - | 6 | $27.10 | 12 days ago | 7-6-6 | 6.54, 11.93 | Solid Tank | - | - |
| 6/6 | 11 Feb 2024 | Mandurah | 488m | 12 | 5P | - | 7.5L | - | 5 | $15.20 | 9 days ago | 6-5-6-6 | 5.9, 16.69 | West on Gecko | - | - |
| Firm | Good | Soft | Heavy | Synthetic | All Wet | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Sire
Fernando Bale
Dam
Miss Splendamiro
Trained at
Harrisdale
Owners
M Pollard & L Isaac
| Trainer (12 months) | Stats | Win % | Place % | Rank | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Lexia Isaac | 0-0-0-0 | 0% | 0% | - |
Race comment
First up from VIC. May need this hit out.
Age
01/06/2021
Sex
Black - Dog
Breeding
Bernardo - Shima Song
Today's Stats
Good
0-0-0-0
Track
0-0-0-0
Distance
0-0-0-0
Track & Distance
0-0-0-0
Career
35-10-3-4
Prize Money
$106,674
Win Range
N/A
Last 10 Starts
–
Last Run
16 days ago
Win S/Rate
Place S/Rate
| Total | Distance | Track | Trk & Dist | Day | Night | 1st Up | 2nd Up | 3rd Up | 4th Up | Group 1 | Group 2 | Group 3 | Listed | WFA | Jumps | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 35-10-3-4 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 29% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 49% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Finish | Date | Track | Distance | Race No. | Cond. | Class | Margin | Prize won | Box | SP | Last Run | In-running | Sectionals | Winner | 2nd | 3rd |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 4/8 | 25 Apr 2024 | Warrnambool | 450m | 9 | 5 | - | 6.0L | $150 | 3 | $17.60 | 7 days ago | 4 | 6.5795 | Bernie Burrow | - | - |
| 5/8 | 18 Apr 2024 | Warrnambool | 450m | 5 | 5 | - | 3.25L | - | 8 | $1.60 | 5 days ago | 5 | 6.8775 | Mr. Fahrenheit | - | - |
| 7/8 | 13 Apr 2024 | Meadows | 525m | 7 | 5 | - | 11.0L | - | 8 | $4.00 | 21 days ago | 7 | 5.1425 | Shrewd Sticker | - | - |
| 7/8 | 23 Mar 2024 | Shepparton | 450m | 8 | 5 | - | 2.75L | - | 3 | $12.50 | 5 days ago | 7 | 6.769 | Early Boy | - | - |
| 7/7 | 18 Mar 2024 | Shepparton | 450m | 5 | 5 | - | 11.5L | - | 2 | $5.00 | 12 days ago | 7 | 7.4675 | Explicit | - | - |
| 1/7 | 6 Mar 2024 | Ballarat | 450m | 8 | 4 | - | 5.25L | $2,250 | 5 | $2.00 | 26 days ago | 1 | 6.6675, 11.38 | Shima Dream | - | Reiko Slater |
| 3/7 | 9 Feb 2024 | Geelong | 460m | 8 | 3 | - | 3.75L | $345 | 4 | $4.20 | 7 days ago | 3 | 6.715 | Shima Shadow | - | Shima Dream 35.5kgs 3.75L |
| 6/8 | 2 Feb 2024 | Geelong | 460m | 8 | 3 | - | 9.25L | - | 2 | $3.60 | 7 days ago | 6 | 6.5975 | Gunai Wizard | - | - |
| 1/8 | 26 Jan 2024 | Geelong | 460m | 8 | 4 | - | 3.5L | $2,250 | 4 | $6.50 | 8 days ago | 1 | 6.56, 11.31 | Shima Dream | - | Shima Current |
| 4/7 | 18 Jan 2024 | Warrnambool | 450m | 5 | 5 | - | 4.0L | $75 | 6 | $2.20 | 8 days ago | 4 | 6.82375 | Fabs Udon | - | - |
| Firm | Good | Soft | Heavy | Synthetic | All Wet | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Sire
Bernardo
Dam
Shima Song
Trained at
Oakford
Owners
GARY WILSON
| Trainer (12 months) | Stats | Win % | Place % | Rank | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Joe Dailly | 0-0-0-0 | 0% | 0% | - |










Race comment
Knows how to run quick times. Will be fancied.