Cannington R3 MAVERICK
Maverick
9:45pm • 520m9:45pm • 520m
Age
29/12/2021
Sex
Black - Bitch
Breeding
Sunset Spitfire - Pixie Monelli
Today's Stats
Good
0-0-0-0
Track
0-0-0-0
Distance
0-0-0-0
Track & Distance
2-1-0-0
Career
22-12-3-4
Prize Money
$206,589
Win Range
N/A
Last 10 Starts
–
Last Run
8 days ago
Win S/Rate
Place S/Rate
| Total | Distance | Track | Trk & Dist | Day | Night | 1st Up | 2nd Up | 3rd Up | 4th Up | Group 1 | Group 2 | Group 3 | Listed | WFA | Jumps | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 22-12-3-4 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 2-1-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 55% | 0% | 0% | 50% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 86% | 0% | 0% | 50% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Finish | Date | Track | Distance | Race No. | Cond. | Class | Margin | Prize won | Box | SP | Last Run | In-running | Sectionals | Winner | 2nd | 3rd |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2/8 | 3 May 2024 | Mandurah | 488m | 7 | 2P | - | 2.5L | $5,800 | 3 | $3.50 | 7 days ago | 2-2-2-2 | 5.69, 16.05 | Sunset Serengeti | Sunset Hornet 26.6kgs 2.5L | - |
| 1/7 | 26 Apr 2024 | Mandurah | 488m | 4 | 2P | - | 0.75L | $4,586 | 6 | $1.50 | 8 days ago | 2-2-2-1 | 5.7, 16.08 | Sunset Hornet | - | West on Miley |
| 5/5 | 18 Apr 2024 | Cannington | 520m | 9 | 5C | - | 7.75L | - | 7 | $2.90 | 20 days ago | 2-3-4-5-5 | 5.49, 18.66 | Eugenius | - | - |
| 8/8 | 29 Mar 2024 | Mandurah | 400m | 6 | 2P | - | 9.25L | $305 | 7 | $4.20 | 7 days ago | 4-8-8 | 6.43, 12.11 | Barrio Beast | - | - |
| 1/8 | 22 Mar 2024 | Mandurah | 400m | 3 | 3P | - | 3.5L | $4,586 | 1 | $1.30 | 7 days ago | 1-1-1 | 6.16, 11.31 | Sunset Hornet | - | Get a Beer |
| 1/7 | 15 Mar 2024 | Mandurah | 400m | 7 | 4P | - | 2.25L | $3,098 | 7 | $1.70 | 7 days ago | 2-2-1 | 6.24, 11.5 | Sunset Hornet | - | West on Miley |
| 1/7 | 8 Mar 2024 | Mandurah | 400m | 10 | 4Y | - | 5.25L | $1,581 | 4 | $2.10 | 7 days ago | 1-1-1 | 6.21, 11.44 | Sunset Hornet | - | Go Go Sonic |
| 3/8 | 1 Mar 2024 | Mandurah | 400m | 4 | 4P | - | 1.75L | $1,173 | 7 | $4.10 | 7 days ago | 2-3-3 | 6.25, 11.66 | West on Boomer | - | Sunset Hornet 26.7kgs 1.75L |
| 1/7 | 23 Feb 2024 | Mandurah | 400m | 5 | 5P | - | 1.0L | $3,098 | 7 | $2.30 | 6 days ago | 2-2-1 | 6.22, 11.52 | Sunset Hornet | - | West on Boomer |
| 2/7 | 17 Feb 2024 | Cannington | 380m | 12 | 5P | - | 3.0L | $903 | 8 | $4.80 | 77 days ago | 3-2-2-2 | 6.49, 10.9 | Sassy Snickers | Sunset Hornet 27kgs 3.0L | - |
| Firm | Good | Soft | Heavy | Synthetic | All Wet | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Sire
Sunset Spitfire
Dam
Pixie Monelli
Trained at
Nambeelup
Owners
David Hobby
| Trainer (12 months) | Stats | Win % | Place % | Rank | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| David Hobby | 0-0-0-0 | 0% | 0% | - |
Race comment
Racing well but she may end up watching a sunset.
Age
26/07/2021
Sex
Black - Bitch
Breeding
Vanderworp - West On Lily
Today's Stats
Good
0-0-0-0
Track
0-0-0-0
Distance
0-0-0-0
Track & Distance
34-9-6-4
Career
42-11-7-6
Prize Money
$122,230
Win Range
N/A
Last 10 Starts
–
Last Run
7 days ago
Win S/Rate
Place S/Rate
| Total | Distance | Track | Trk & Dist | Day | Night | 1st Up | 2nd Up | 3rd Up | 4th Up | Group 1 | Group 2 | Group 3 | Listed | WFA | Jumps | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 42-11-7-6 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 34-9-6-4 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 26% | 0% | 0% | 26% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 57% | 0% | 0% | 56% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Finish | Date | Track | Distance | Race No. | Cond. | Class | Margin | Prize won | Box | SP | Last Run | In-running | Sectionals | Winner | 2nd | 3rd |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 3/8 | 4 May 2024 | Cannington | 520m | 5 | 5C | - | 6.25L | $675 | 8 | $20.90 | 7 days ago | 4-3-3-3-3 | 5.54, 18.66 | Sunset Comanche | - | Disco Daisy 28.5kgs 6.25L |
| 3/8 | 27 Apr 2024 | Cannington | 380m | 5 | 4P | - | 2.0L | $1,333 | 1 | $5.20 | 7 days ago | 4-2-3-3 | 6.64, 11.08 | After Show | - | Disco Daisy 28.6kgs 2.0L |
| 1/8 | 20 Apr 2024 | Cannington | 380m | 5 | 5P | - | 4.5L | $3,530 | 4 | $8.30 | 35 days ago | 1-1-1-1 | 6.57, 11.06 | Disco Daisy | - | Rubidium |
| 5/6 | 16 Mar 2024 | Cannington | 520m | 12 | 5P | - | 9.75L | - | 4 | $15.00 | 7 days ago | 1-2-3-5-5 | 5.49, 18.75 | Sunset Comanche | - | - |
| 8/8 | 9 Mar 2024 | Cannington | 520m | 8 | 5C | - | 7.75L | - | 4 | $18.00 | 10 days ago | 2-3-4-5-8 | 5.54, 18.75 | Mepunga Shine | - | - |
| 5/5 | 28 Feb 2024 | Cannington | 520m | 8 | 5P | - | 8.25L | - | 2 | $5.40 | 7 days ago | 3-5-5-5-5 | 5.64, 19.13 | Maximum Kuna | - | - |
| 1/8 | 21 Feb 2024 | Cannington | 380m | 12 | 5Y | - | 1.0L | $1,513 | 3 | $1.70 | 18 days ago | 3-2-2-1 | 6.76, 11.2 | Disco Daisy | - | Cut Model |
| 8/8 | 3 Feb 2024 | Cannington | 520m | 8 | 5P | - | 18.5L | - | 7 | $12.80 | 8 days ago | 3-3-3-8-8 | 5.57, 19.11 | Victory Road | - | - |
| 8/8 | 26 Jan 2024 | Mandurah | 400m | 4 | 4P | - | 5.5L | $123 | 2 | $21.30 | 7 days ago | 6-8-8 | 6.49, 12.0 | Rippin' Tomahawk | - | - |
| 2/6 | 19 Jan 2024 | Mandurah | 400m | 6 | 4P | - | 2.75L | $946 | 1 | $1.90 | 7 days ago | 2-1-2 | 6.43, 11.93 | Robotnik | Disco Daisy 28.4kgs 2.75L | - |
| Firm | Good | Soft | Heavy | Synthetic | All Wet | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Sire
Vanderworp
Dam
West On Lily
Trained at
Nambeelup
Owners
Ten Eighty - MGR E Crudeli
| Trainer (12 months) | Stats | Win % | Place % | Rank | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Enzo Crudeli | 0-0-0-0 | 0% | 0% | - |
Race comment
Yet to place from this box. Needs luck to change it.
Age
26/07/2021
Sex
Black - Bitch
Breeding
Vanderworp - West On Lily
Today's Stats
Good
0-0-0-0
Track
0-0-0-0
Distance
0-0-0-0
Track & Distance
20-3-6-5
Career
37-8-11-7
Prize Money
$50,528
Win Range
N/A
Last 10 Starts
–
Last Run
7 days ago
Win S/Rate
Place S/Rate
| Total | Distance | Track | Trk & Dist | Day | Night | 1st Up | 2nd Up | 3rd Up | 4th Up | Group 1 | Group 2 | Group 3 | Listed | WFA | Jumps | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 37-8-11-7 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 20-3-6-5 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 22% | 0% | 0% | 15% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 70% | 0% | 0% | 70% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Finish | Date | Track | Distance | Race No. | Cond. | Class | Margin | Prize won | Box | SP | Last Run | In-running | Sectionals | Winner | 2nd | 3rd |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 8/8 | 4 May 2024 | Cannington | 520m | 5 | 5C | - | 19.5L | - | 2 | $22.00 | 7 days ago | 3-8-8-8-8 | 5.5, 19.36 | Sunset Comanche | - | - |
| 7/8 | 27 Apr 2024 | Cannington | 380m | 5 | 3P | - | 9.75L | $141 | 5 | $5.00 | 7 days ago | 3-5-7-7 | 6.63, 11.19 | After Show | - | - |
| 1/8 | 20 Apr 2024 | Cannington | 380m | 8 | 4P | - | 1.5L | $3,530 | 3 | $3.50 | 11 days ago | 1-1-1-1 | 6.46, 10.92 | Speedy Willow | - | Get a Beer |
| 7/8 | 9 Apr 2024 | Mandurah | 400m | 7 | 4P | - | 6.5L | $123 | 6 | $11.20 | 7 days ago | 6-8-7 | 6.49, 12.03 | Kingshott | - | - |
| 2/8 | 2 Apr 2024 | Mandurah | 400m | 5 | 4P | - | 4.25L | $903 | 1 | $3.60 | 3 days ago | 1-1-2 | 6.33, 11.61 | Sunset Nightjar | Speedy Willow 29.6kgs 4.25L | - |
| 1/8 | 30 Mar 2024 | Cannington | 380m | 8 | 5P | - | 3.5L | $3,098 | 1 | $3.00 | 7 days ago | 2-3-1-1 | 6.49, 10.93 | Speedy Willow | - | Hopeland |
| 4/8 | 23 Mar 2024 | Cannington | 380m | 10 | 5P | - | 4.5L | $158 | 4 | $5.20 | 56 days ago | 6-6-4-4 | 6.94, 11.54 | Sassy Snickers | - | - |
| 2/8 | 27 Jan 2024 | Cannington | 380m | 12 | 5P | - | 5.5L | $903 | 8 | $3.10 | 7 days ago | 4-4-3-2 | 6.69, 11.15 | Lil Bit Twisted | Speedy Willow 29.7kgs 5.5L | - |
| 6/8 | 20 Jan 2024 | Cannington | 380m | 8 | 5P | - | 6.25L | - | 4 | $2.90 | 14 days ago | 8-7-7-6 | 6.84, 11.41 | Cool Myra | - | - |
| 1/8 | 6 Jan 2024 | Cannington | 380m | 11 | 5P | - | 4.75L | $2,957 | 6 | $1.80 | 7 days ago | 2-2-1-1 | 6.51, 10.9 | Speedy Willow | - | Obsessed Much |
| Firm | Good | Soft | Heavy | Synthetic | All Wet | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Sire
Vanderworp
Dam
West On Lily
Trained at
Nambeelup
Owners
Ten Eighty - MGR E Crudeli
| Trainer (12 months) | Stats | Win % | Place % | Rank | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Enzo Crudeli | 0-0-0-0 | 0% | 0% | - |
Race comment
Speed to burn & looks like she could go all the way.
Age
05/03/2022
Sex
Red Bdl - Bitch
Breeding
Hard Style Rico - Sunset Kodiak
Today's Stats
Good
0-0-0-0
Track
0-0-0-0
Distance
0-0-0-0
Track & Distance
21-4-7-3
Career
27-9-7-4
Prize Money
$207,306
Win Range
N/A
Last 10 Starts
–
Last Run
8 days ago
Win S/Rate
Place S/Rate
| Total | Distance | Track | Trk & Dist | Day | Night | 1st Up | 2nd Up | 3rd Up | 4th Up | Group 1 | Group 2 | Group 3 | Listed | WFA | Jumps | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 27-9-7-4 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 21-4-7-3 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 33% | 0% | 0% | 19% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 74% | 0% | 0% | 67% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Finish | Date | Track | Distance | Race No. | Cond. | Class | Margin | Prize won | Box | SP | Last Run | In-running | Sectionals | Winner | 2nd | 3rd |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1/8 | 3 May 2024 | Mandurah | 488m | 7 | 4P | - | 2.5L | $20,000 | 2 | $2.70 | 7 days ago | 1-1-1-1 | 5.61, 15.98 | Sunset Serengeti | - | Sunset Hornet |
| 1/7 | 26 Apr 2024 | Mandurah | 488m | 5 | 4P | - | 0.125L | $4,586 | 6 | $1.40 | 10 days ago | 6-6-5-1 | 6.03, 16.71 | Sunset Serengeti | - | Lip Tricks |
| 1/6 | 16 Apr 2024 | Mandurah | 488m | 10 | 5P | - | 1.75L | $3,617 | 5 | $1.20 | 7 days ago | 1-1-1-1 | 5.65, 16.06 | Sunset Serengeti | - | Alden Monelli |
| 1/6 | 9 Apr 2024 | Mandurah | 488m | 12 | 5P | - | 1.0L | $3,473 | 5 | $2.00 | 7 days ago | 2-2-2-1 | 5.69, 16.06 | Sunset Serengeti | - | Lil Bit Warped |
| 3/8 | 2 Apr 2024 | Mandurah | 400m | 8 | 5P | - | 1.25L | $452 | 5 | $2.10 | 5 days ago | 7-3-3 | 6.51, 11.82 | Lil Bit Sour | - | Sunset Serengeti 26.4kgs 1.25L |
| 1/7 | 28 Mar 2024 | Mandurah | 488m | 6 | 5Y | - | 4.25L | $1,740 | 3 | $2.00 | 12 days ago | 1-1-1-1 | 5.78, 16.25 | Sunset Serengeti | - | Aussie Singman |
| 8/8 | 16 Mar 2024 | Cannington | 520m | 1 | 5C | - | 13.75L | $458 | 8 | $6.90 | 7 days ago | 6-7-8-8-8 | 5.62, 19.37 | Go Seek Kotoni | - | - |
| 2/8 | 9 Mar 2024 | Cannington | 520m | 5 | 5C | - | 5.75L | $4,004 | 1 | $4.50 | 5 days ago | 3-2-2-2-2 | 5.59, 18.5 | Trooper Tears | Sunset Serengeti 26.2kgs 5.75L | - |
| 1/7 | 4 Mar 2024 | Cannington | 520m | 5 | 5Y | - | 2.5L | $1,740 | 2 | $1.60 | 9 days ago | 3-1-1-1-1 | 5.63, 18.65 | Sunset Serengeti | - | Shy Emoji |
| 3/8 | 24 Feb 2024 | Cannington | 520m | 13 | 5P | - | 3.5L | $530 | 8 | $4.20 | 7 days ago | 4-4-4-4-3 | 5.61, 18.77 | Shy Emoji | - | Sunset Serengeti 26.5kgs 3.5L |
| Firm | Good | Soft | Heavy | Synthetic | All Wet | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Sire
Hard Style Rico
Dam
Sunset Kodiak
Trained at
Nambeelup
Owners
David Hobby
| Trainer (12 months) | Stats | Win % | Place % | Rank | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| David Hobby | 0-0-0-0 | 0% | 0% | - |
Race comment
Back down in grade. Worth a look at in this.
Age
08/01/2021
Sex
Black - Bitch
Breeding
Barcia Bale - Cropduster
Today's Stats
Good
0-0-0-0
Track
0-0-0-0
Distance
0-0-0-0
Track & Distance
54-10-10-6
Career
69-17-11-6
Prize Money
$122,856
Win Range
N/A
Last 10 Starts
–
Last Run
7 days ago
Win S/Rate
Place S/Rate
| Total | Distance | Track | Trk & Dist | Day | Night | 1st Up | 2nd Up | 3rd Up | 4th Up | Group 1 | Group 2 | Group 3 | Listed | WFA | Jumps | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 69-17-11-6 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 54-10-10-6 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 25% | 0% | 0% | 19% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 49% | 0% | 0% | 48% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Finish | Date | Track | Distance | Race No. | Cond. | Class | Margin | Prize won | Box | SP | Last Run | In-running | Sectionals | Winner | 2nd | 3rd |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 7/8 | 4 May 2024 | Cannington | 520m | 3 | 4C | - | 11.5L | - | 6 | $44.20 | 8 days ago | 7-7-7-6-7 | 5.59, 19.05 | Sunset Frazier | - | - |
| 5/8 | 26 Apr 2024 | Mandurah | 400m | 7 | 3P | - | 5.25L | - | 8 | $37.60 | 6 days ago | 7-6-5 | 6.39, 11.77 | Sunset Callisto | - | - |
| 4/8 | 20 Apr 2024 | Cannington | 380m | 5 | 3P | - | 7.25L | $189 | 5 | $6.80 | 7 days ago | 6-6-5-4 | 6.97, 11.51 | Disco Daisy | - | - |
| 4/8 | 13 Apr 2024 | Cannington | 520m | 3 | 4C | - | 3.75L | $421 | 3 | $20.60 | 7 days ago | 1-1-1-2-4 | 5.47, 18.46 | Nangar Chief | - | - |
| 7/8 | 6 Apr 2024 | Cannington | 520m | 3 | 4C | - | 8.25L | - | 6 | $6.50 | 7 days ago | 3-5-5-6-7 | 5.5, 18.71 | Solidified | - | - |
| 1/8 | 30 Mar 2024 | Cannington | 520m | 3 | 5C | - | 0.125L | $6,553 | 1 | $3.30 | 14 days ago | 2-1-1-1-1 | 5.53, 18.5 | Carlecatup | - | Hurricane Taylor |
| 4/6 | 16 Mar 2024 | Cannington | 520m | 6 | 5C | - | 4.0L | $368 | 8 | $9.30 | 7 days ago | 6-5-5-4-4 | 5.76, 18.8 | Bunji Man | - | - |
| 5/8 | 9 Mar 2024 | Cannington | 520m | 3 | 4C | - | 12.25L | - | 2 | $13.60 | 7 days ago | 8-6-6-5-5 | 5.79, 19.21 | Transponder | - | - |
| 7/8 | 2 Mar 2024 | Cannington | 520m | 4 | 4C | - | 5.5L | - | 8 | $7.60 | 7 days ago | 5-7-6-7-7 | 5.56, 18.85 | My Anarchy Boy | - | - |
| 4/8 | 24 Feb 2024 | Cannington | 520m | 2 | 4C | - | 5.25L | $421 | 4 | $30.50 | 7 days ago | 6-5-5-4-4 | 5.58, 18.8 | Barbeque Man | - | - |
| Firm | Good | Soft | Heavy | Synthetic | All Wet | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Sire
Barcia Bale
Dam
Cropduster
Trained at
Treeby
Owners
Peter Cameron
| Trainer (12 months) | Stats | Win % | Place % | Rank | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Eric Campana | 0-0-0-0 | 0% | 0% | - |
Race comment
One that might bob up at decent odds in this.
Age
12/09/2021
Sex
Black - Dog
Breeding
Dyna Villa - Gran Amor
Today's Stats
Good
0-0-0-0
Track
0-0-0-0
Distance
0-0-0-0
Track & Distance
31-9-4-1
Career
32-9-4-1
Prize Money
$89,905
Win Range
N/A
Last 10 Starts
–
Last Run
7 days ago
Win S/Rate
Place S/Rate
| Total | Distance | Track | Trk & Dist | Day | Night | 1st Up | 2nd Up | 3rd Up | 4th Up | Group 1 | Group 2 | Group 3 | Listed | WFA | Jumps | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 32-9-4-1 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 31-9-4-1 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 28% | 0% | 0% | 29% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 44% | 0% | 0% | 45% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Finish | Date | Track | Distance | Race No. | Cond. | Class | Margin | Prize won | Box | SP | Last Run | In-running | Sectionals | Winner | 2nd | 3rd |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 7/8 | 4 May 2024 | Cannington | 520m | 5 | 5C | - | 15.25L | - | 7 | $17.40 | 7 days ago | 6-6-6-6-7 | 5.64, 18.99 | Sunset Comanche | - | - |
| 2/7 | 27 Apr 2024 | Cannington | 520m | 6 | 5C | - | 3.0L | $2,001 | 8 | $4.40 | 9 days ago | 4-2-2-2-2 | 5.6, 18.6 | Sunset Mirage | Maximum Kuna 30.6kgs 3.0L | - |
| 8/8 | 18 Apr 2024 | Cannington | 520m | 6 | 4C | - | 4.25L | $229 | 7 | $18.70 | 5 days ago | 8-8-8-8-8 | 5.63, 18.86 | Runaway to Mars | - | - |
| 7/8 | 13 Apr 2024 | Cannington | 520m | 3 | 4C | - | 10.75L | - | 6 | $10.90 | 7 days ago | 8-7-7-7-7 | 5.68, 19.16 | Nangar Chief | - | - |
| 2/8 | 6 Apr 2024 | Cannington | 520m | 3 | 4C | - | 4.5L | $2,102 | 8 | $3.40 | 7 days ago | 4-2-2-3-2 | 5.56, 18.63 | Solidified | Maximum Kuna 30.1kgs 4.5L | - |
| 5/7 | 30 Mar 2024 | Cannington | 520m | 5 | 4C | - | 11.5L | - | 1 | $2.30 | 7 days ago | 6-5-5-5-5 | 5.67, 19.27 | West on Boomer | - | - |
| 1/8 | 23 Mar 2024 | Cannington | 520m | 3 | 5C | - | 3.75L | $6,884 | 6 | $10.30 | 7 days ago | 1-1-1-1-1 | 5.46, 18.37 | Maximum Kuna | - | Sunset Mirage |
| 1/8 | 16 Mar 2024 | Cannington | 520m | 2 | 5C | - | 0.25L | $15,000 | 1 | $8.00 | 7 days ago | 1-1-1-1-1 | 5.52, 18.35 | Maximum Kuna | - | Mustang Timmy |
| 3/8 | 9 Mar 2024 | Cannington | 520m | 12 | 5C | - | 4.25L | $2,002 | 8 | $16.90 | 10 days ago | 7-3-3-3-3 | 5.68, 18.81 | Buddy Monelli | - | Maximum Kuna 30.2kgs 4.25L |
| 1/5 | 28 Feb 2024 | Cannington | 520m | 8 | 5P | - | 3.0L | $3,617 | 6 | $12.70 | 7 days ago | 1-1-1-1-1 | 5.6, 18.49 | Maximum Kuna | - | Call Waiting |
| Firm | Good | Soft | Heavy | Synthetic | All Wet | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Sire
Dyna Villa
Dam
Gran Amor
Trained at
Nambeelup
Owners
On The Far - MGR D Kerr
| Trainer (12 months) | Stats | Win % | Place % | Rank | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Michael Johnston | 0-0-0-0 | 0% | 0% | - |
Race comment
Drawn where she wants to be. Can land a placing.
Age
02/09/2020
Sex
Wht & Fwn - Bitch
Breeding
Fernando Bale - Often Imitated
Today's Stats
Good
0-0-0-0
Track
0-0-0-0
Distance
0-0-0-0
Track & Distance
41-5-7-3
Career
59-7-15-6
Prize Money
$59,896
Win Range
N/A
Last 10 Starts
–
Last Run
35 days ago
Win S/Rate
Place S/Rate
| Total | Distance | Track | Trk & Dist | Day | Night | 1st Up | 2nd Up | 3rd Up | 4th Up | Group 1 | Group 2 | Group 3 | Listed | WFA | Jumps | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 59-7-15-6 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 41-5-7-3 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 12% | 0% | 0% | 12% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 47% | 0% | 0% | 37% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Finish | Date | Track | Distance | Race No. | Cond. | Class | Margin | Prize won | Box | SP | Last Run | In-running | Sectionals | Winner | 2nd | 3rd |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 8/8 | 6 Apr 2024 | Cannington | 520m | 3 | 5C | - | 9.75L | - | 7 | $22.70 | 7 days ago | 1-4-6-8-8 | 5.49, 18.8 | Solidified | - | - |
| 6/8 | 30 Mar 2024 | Cannington | 520m | 3 | 5C | - | 6.0L | - | 3 | $9.70 | 7 days ago | 6-7-7-6-6 | 5.65, 19.04 | Carlecatup | - | - |
| 3/7 | 23 Mar 2024 | Cannington | 520m | 5 | 5C | - | 1.25L | $1,001 | 3 | $5.20 | 7 days ago | 3-3-3-3-3 | 5.52, 18.61 | Call Waiting | - | Seriously Lush 26.1kgs 1.25L |
| 6/8 | 16 Mar 2024 | Cannington | 520m | 1 | 5C | - | 10.25L | $458 | 7 | $18.00 | 7 days ago | 5-4-4-5-6 | 5.61, 18.9 | Go Seek Kotoni | - | - |
| 2/7 | 9 Mar 2024 | Cannington | 520m | 11 | 5C | - | 0.5L | $4,004 | 4 | $27.10 | 14 days ago | 2-2-2-2-2 | 5.48, 18.52 | Uncle Tommy | Seriously Lush 26.3kgs 0.5L | - |
| 4/6 | 24 Feb 2024 | Cannington | 520m | 3 | 5C | - | 3.75L | $350 | 3 | $13.90 | 7 days ago | 2-5-5-6-4 | 5.53, 18.9 | Bo Cruz | - | - |
| 7/8 | 17 Feb 2024 | Cannington | 520m | 8 | 5C | - | 9.75L | - | 4 | $27.30 | 28 days ago | 5-6-6-8-7 | 5.57, 18.99 | Tweak Freak | - | - |
| 7/8 | 20 Jan 2024 | Cannington | 520m | 6 | 5C | - | 30.0L | - | 2 | $19.30 | 14 days ago | 7-7-5-8-7 | 5.77, 19.04 | Moment to Hustle | - | - |
| 1/6 | 6 Jan 2024 | Cannington | 520m | 7 | 5C | - | 2.25L | $6,553 | 1 | $9.70 | 7 days ago | 2-1-1-1-1 | 5.63, 18.7 | Seriously Lush | - | Carter Axelrod |
| 4/8 | 30 Dec 2023 | Cannington | 520m | 3 | 5C | - | 2.25L | $350 | 8 | $39.80 | 7 days ago | 4-5-5-5-4 | 5.59, 18.9 | No Limit Needed | - | - |
| Firm | Good | Soft | Heavy | Synthetic | All Wet | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Sire
Fernando Bale
Dam
Often Imitated
Trained at
Canning Vale
Owners
Terry Erenshaw
| Trainer (12 months) | Stats | Win % | Place % | Rank | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Terry Erenshaw | 0-0-0-0 | 0% | 0% | - |
Race comment
Struggling to find consistent 520m form. Place best.
Age
27/03/2021
Sex
Black - Dog
Breeding
Zambora Brockie - Feelin' Alright
Today's Stats
Good
0-0-0-0
Track
0-0-0-0
Distance
0-0-0-0
Track & Distance
55-7-7-7
Career
63-10-8-7
Prize Money
$102,301
Win Range
N/A
Last 10 Starts
–
Last Run
7 days ago
Win S/Rate
Place S/Rate
| Total | Distance | Track | Trk & Dist | Day | Night | 1st Up | 2nd Up | 3rd Up | 4th Up | Group 1 | Group 2 | Group 3 | Listed | WFA | Jumps | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 63-10-8-7 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 55-7-7-7 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 16% | 0% | 0% | 13% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 40% | 0% | 0% | 38% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Finish | Date | Track | Distance | Race No. | Cond. | Class | Margin | Prize won | Box | SP | Last Run | In-running | Sectionals | Winner | 2nd | 3rd |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 5/8 | 4 May 2024 | Cannington | 520m | 5 | 5C | - | 10.0L | - | 5 | $45.00 | 7 days ago | 8-4-4-4-5 | 5.7, 18.81 | Sunset Comanche | - | - |
| 5/8 | 27 Apr 2024 | Cannington | 380m | 5 | FFAP | - | 8.25L | $141 | 6 | $19.30 | 7 days ago | 7-7-6-5 | 6.78, 11.39 | After Show | - | - |
| 1/8 | 20 Apr 2024 | Cannington | 380m | 9 | 2P | - | 1.0L | $3,530 | 1 | $4.40 | 7 days ago | 4-3-3-1 | 6.67, 11.11 | Spider Venom | - | After Show |
| 6/8 | 13 Apr 2024 | Cannington | 520m | 6 | 5C | - | 8.25L | - | 5 | $61.90 | 7 days ago | 7-6-5-5-6 | 5.71, 18.88 | Eugenius | - | - |
| 3/8 | 6 Apr 2024 | Cannington | 520m | 3 | 5C | - | 4.75L | $1,051 | 1 | $4.90 | 7 days ago | 5-3-3-2-3 | 5.61, 18.63 | Solidified | - | Spider Venom 34.8kgs 4.75L |
| 4/8 | 30 Mar 2024 | Cannington | 520m | 3 | 5C | - | 5.0L | $350 | 7 | $9.20 | 7 days ago | 4-4-4-3-4 | 5.62, 18.75 | Carlecatup | - | - |
| 5/7 | 23 Mar 2024 | Cannington | 520m | 5 | 5C | - | 9.5L | - | 5 | $4.30 | 7 days ago | 6-6-6-5-5 | 5.63, 19.09 | Call Waiting | - | - |
| 2/8 | 16 Mar 2024 | Cannington | 520m | 5 | 5C | - | 2.0L | $2,001 | 7 | $32.00 | 7 days ago | 8-3-3-2-2 | 5.77, 18.77 | Sunset Mirage | Spider Venom 34.8kgs 2.0L | - |
| 7/8 | 9 Mar 2024 | Cannington | 520m | 5 | 5C | - | 13.0L | - | 3 | $50.10 | 7 days ago | 5-7-7-7-7 | 5.63, 18.87 | Trooper Tears | - | - |
| 5/8 | 2 Mar 2024 | Cannington | 520m | 4 | 5C | - | 4.25L | - | 2 | $12.00 | 7 days ago | 8-6-7-5-5 | 5.75, 18.87 | My Anarchy Boy | - | - |
| Firm | Good | Soft | Heavy | Synthetic | All Wet | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Sire
Zambora Brockie
Dam
Feelin' Alright
Trained at
Nambeelup
Owners
Ten Eighty - MGR E Crudeli
| Trainer (12 months) | Stats | Win % | Place % | Rank | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Enzo Crudeli | 0-0-0-0 | 0% | 0% | - |
Race comment
First up from VIC. May need this hit out.
Age
01/06/2021
Sex
Black - Dog
Breeding
Bernardo - Shima Song
Today's Stats
Good
0-0-0-0
Track
0-0-0-0
Distance
0-0-0-0
Track & Distance
0-0-0-0
Career
35-10-3-4
Prize Money
$106,674
Win Range
N/A
Last 10 Starts
–
Last Run
16 days ago
Win S/Rate
Place S/Rate
| Total | Distance | Track | Trk & Dist | Day | Night | 1st Up | 2nd Up | 3rd Up | 4th Up | Group 1 | Group 2 | Group 3 | Listed | WFA | Jumps | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 35-10-3-4 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 29% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 49% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Finish | Date | Track | Distance | Race No. | Cond. | Class | Margin | Prize won | Box | SP | Last Run | In-running | Sectionals | Winner | 2nd | 3rd |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 4/8 | 25 Apr 2024 | Warrnambool | 450m | 9 | 5 | - | 6.0L | $150 | 3 | $17.60 | 7 days ago | 4 | 6.5795 | Bernie Burrow | - | - |
| 5/8 | 18 Apr 2024 | Warrnambool | 450m | 5 | 5 | - | 3.25L | - | 8 | $1.60 | 5 days ago | 5 | 6.8775 | Mr. Fahrenheit | - | - |
| 7/8 | 13 Apr 2024 | Meadows | 525m | 7 | 5 | - | 11.0L | - | 8 | $4.00 | 21 days ago | 7 | 5.1425 | Shrewd Sticker | - | - |
| 7/8 | 23 Mar 2024 | Shepparton | 450m | 8 | 5 | - | 2.75L | - | 3 | $12.50 | 5 days ago | 7 | 6.769 | Early Boy | - | - |
| 7/7 | 18 Mar 2024 | Shepparton | 450m | 5 | 5 | - | 11.5L | - | 2 | $5.00 | 12 days ago | 7 | 7.4675 | Explicit | - | - |
| 1/7 | 6 Mar 2024 | Ballarat | 450m | 8 | 4 | - | 5.25L | $2,250 | 5 | $2.00 | 26 days ago | 1 | 6.6675, 11.38 | Shima Dream | - | Reiko Slater |
| 3/7 | 9 Feb 2024 | Geelong | 460m | 8 | 3 | - | 3.75L | $345 | 4 | $4.20 | 7 days ago | 3 | 6.715 | Shima Shadow | - | Shima Dream 35.5kgs 3.75L |
| 6/8 | 2 Feb 2024 | Geelong | 460m | 8 | 3 | - | 9.25L | - | 2 | $3.60 | 7 days ago | 6 | 6.5975 | Gunai Wizard | - | - |
| 1/8 | 26 Jan 2024 | Geelong | 460m | 8 | 4 | - | 3.5L | $2,250 | 4 | $6.50 | 8 days ago | 1 | 6.56, 11.31 | Shima Dream | - | Shima Current |
| 4/7 | 18 Jan 2024 | Warrnambool | 450m | 5 | 5 | - | 4.0L | $75 | 6 | $2.20 | 8 days ago | 4 | 6.82375 | Fabs Udon | - | - |
| Firm | Good | Soft | Heavy | Synthetic | All Wet | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Sire
Bernardo
Dam
Shima Song
Trained at
Oakford
Owners
GARY WILSON
| Trainer (12 months) | Stats | Win % | Place % | Rank | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Joe Dailly | 0-0-0-0 | 0% | 0% | - |
Race comment
Yet to show what she can do here. Happy to risk.
Age
18/01/2022
Sex
Black - Bitch
Breeding
West On Augie - Kiss Me Linda
Today's Stats
Good
0-0-0-0
Track
0-0-0-0
Distance
0-0-0-0
Track & Distance
0-0-0-0
Career
23-9-3-2
Prize Money
$96,701
Win Range
N/A
Last 10 Starts
–
Last Run
8 days ago
Win S/Rate
Place S/Rate
| Total | Distance | Track | Trk & Dist | Day | Night | 1st Up | 2nd Up | 3rd Up | 4th Up | Group 1 | Group 2 | Group 3 | Listed | WFA | Jumps | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 23-9-3-2 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 39% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 61% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Finish | Date | Track | Distance | Race No. | Cond. | Class | Margin | Prize won | Box | SP | Last Run | In-running | Sectionals | Winner | 2nd | 3rd |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 8/8 | 3 May 2024 | Mandurah | 488m | 7 | 4P | - | 12.75L | $305 | 5 | $18.70 | 7 days ago | 6-7-6-8 | 5.84, 16.44 | Sunset Serengeti | - | - |
| 2/7 | 26 Apr 2024 | Mandurah | 488m | 4 | 4P | - | 0.75L | $1,400 | 4 | $7.40 | 14 days ago | 1-1-1-2 | 5.59, 16.0 | Sunset Hornet | West on Miley 26.8kgs 0.75L | - |
| 7/8 | 12 Apr 2024 | Mandurah | 488m | 5 | 3P | - | 13.25L | - | 5 | $13.90 | 7 days ago | 2-2-3-7 | 5.73, 16.59 | Sunset Mirage | - | - |
| 6/7 | 5 Apr 2024 | Mandurah | 488m | 7 | 3P | - | 10.25L | - | 6 | $17.70 | 10 days ago | 4-3-3-6 | 5.72, 16.31 | Molfetta Cruise | - | - |
| 1/8 | 26 Mar 2024 | Mandurah | 400m | 5 | 4P | - | 0.75L | $3,098 | 4 | $2.80 | 4 days ago | 1-1-1 | 6.24, 11.53 | West on Miley | - | Speedy Jeanie |
| 3/6 | 22 Mar 2024 | Mandurah | 400m | 6 | 4P | - | 7.0L | $700 | 7 | $7.10 | 7 days ago | 2-3-3 | 6.26, 11.63 | Our Benson | - | West on Miley 26.6kgs 7.0L |
| 2/7 | 15 Mar 2024 | Mandurah | 400m | 7 | 4P | - | 2.25L | $946 | 8 | $7.50 | 7 days ago | 1-1-2 | 6.18, 11.44 | Sunset Hornet | West on Miley 26.4kgs 2.25L | - |
| 7/8 | 8 Mar 2024 | Mandurah | 400m | 7 | 3P | - | 7.5L | - | 5 | $4.00 | 7 days ago | 4-8-7 | 6.39, 12.13 | Black Salmon | - | - |
| 4/7 | 1 Mar 2024 | Mandurah | 400m | 6 | 3P | - | 4.25L | $189 | 7 | $7.70 | 5 days ago | 3-3-4 | 6.31, 11.64 | All Over Kaja | - | - |
| 1/7 | 25 Feb 2024 | Mandurah | 488m | 12 | 4P | - | 3.0L | $3,617 | 8 | $2.40 | 7 days ago | 1-1-1-1 | 5.62, 15.94 | West on Miley | - | Opie Monelli |
| Firm | Good | Soft | Heavy | Synthetic | All Wet | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Sire
West On Augie
Dam
Kiss Me Linda
Trained at
Nambeelup
Owners
Mandy Crudeli
| Trainer (12 months) | Stats | Win % | Place % | Rank | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Damien Crudeli | 0-0-0-0 | 0% | 0% | - |










Race comment
Mandurah Oaks runs were good. Can bring it here.