Northam R3 DEB'S DINER
Deb'S Diner
4:14pm • 509m4:14pm • 509m
Age
21/12/2021
Sex
Black - Bitch
Breeding
Zack Monelli - Camelia Monelli
Today's Stats
Good
0-0-0-0
Track
0-0-0-0
Distance
0-0-0-0
Track & Distance
2-1-1-0
Career
16-3-2-4
Prize Money
$8,989
Win Range
N/A
Last 10 Starts
–
Last Run
7 days ago
Win S/Rate
Place S/Rate
| Total | Distance | Track | Trk & Dist | Day | Night | 1st Up | 2nd Up | 3rd Up | 4th Up | Group 1 | Group 2 | Group 3 | Listed | WFA | Jumps | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 16-3-2-4 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 2-1-1-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 19% | 0% | 0% | 50% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 56% | 0% | 0% | 100% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Finish | Date | Track | Distance | Race No. | Cond. | Class | Margin | Prize won | Box | SP | Last Run | In-running | Sectionals | Winner | 2nd | 3rd |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2/6 | 29 Apr 2024 | Northam | 509m | 3 | 5Y | - | 2.25L | $531 | 4 | $2.80 | 17 days ago | 5-2-2-2-2 | 5.96 | Trunkey Jennings | All About Garnet 25.2kgs 2.25L | - |
| 3/8 | 12 Apr 2024 | Mandurah | 400m | 6 | 5P | - | 2.5L | $452 | 8 | $7.70 | 8 days ago | 6-5-3 | 6.43, 11.82 | West on Willow | - | All About Garnet 24.9kgs 2.5L |
| 2/8 | 4 Apr 2024 | Mandurah | 300m | 2 | 5Y | - | 2.25L | $419 | 2 | $5.60 | 7 days ago | 3-2 | 6.76 | Mrs. Cropley | All About Garnet 24.9kgs 2.25L | - |
| 1/8 | 28 Mar 2024 | Mandurah | 300m | 4 | 5Y | - | 3.0L | $1,372 | 3 | $9.30 | 9 days ago | 4-1 | 6.89 | All About Garnet | - | Michigan Mia |
| 1/8 | 19 Mar 2024 | Mandurah | 300m | 1 | MY | - | 3.5L | $1,307 | 3 | $2.40 | 7 days ago | 4-1 | 7.03 | All About Garnet | - | Zeze Gold |
| 5/8 | 12 Mar 2024 | Mandurah | 400m | 4 | MP | - | 8.75L | - | 3 | $26.40 | 7 days ago | 4-5-5 | 6.45, 12.04 | Feed the Flames | - | - |
| 5/7 | 5 Mar 2024 | Mandurah | 400m | 3 | MP | - | 4.25L | - | 8 | $17.70 | 7 days ago | 6-5-5 | 6.52, 12.03 | Feed the Flames | - | - |
| 4/8 | 27 Feb 2024 | Mandurah | 400m | 3 | MP | - | 9.25L | $150 | 1 | $10.00 | 7 days ago | 4-5-4 | 6.66, 12.3 | Nimbostratus | - | - |
| 3/8 | 20 Feb 2024 | Mandurah | 400m | 4 | MP | - | 1.75L | $429 | 1 | $8.30 | 7 days ago | 1-2-3 | 6.42, 11.9 | Ruthless Tiger | - | All About Garnet 25.5kgs 1.75L |
| 5/8 | 13 Feb 2024 | Mandurah | 400m | 4 | MP | - | 6.0L | - | 7 | $3.80 | 6 days ago | 8-6-5 | 6.63, 12.18 | Little Wildfire | - | - |
| Firm | Good | Soft | Heavy | Synthetic | All Wet | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Sire
Zack Monelli
Dam
Camelia Monelli
Trained at
Tiwi
Owners
James Jeffries
| Trainer (12 months) | Stats | Win % | Place % | Rank | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| James Jeffries | 0-0-0-0 | 0% | 0% | - |
Race comment
Dominant win on his WA debut. Looms large.
Age
05/04/2022
Sex
Black - Dog
Breeding
Fernando Bale - Riley's Mariah
Today's Stats
Good
0-0-0-0
Track
0-0-0-0
Distance
0-0-0-0
Track & Distance
2-1-1-0
Career
12-2-2-3
Prize Money
$21,517
Win Range
N/A
Last 10 Starts
–
Last Run
7 days ago
Win S/Rate
Place S/Rate
| Total | Distance | Track | Trk & Dist | Day | Night | 1st Up | 2nd Up | 3rd Up | 4th Up | Group 1 | Group 2 | Group 3 | Listed | WFA | Jumps | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 12-2-2-3 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 2-1-1-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 17% | 0% | 0% | 50% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 58% | 0% | 0% | 100% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Finish | Date | Track | Distance | Race No. | Cond. | Class | Margin | Prize won | Box | SP | Last Run | In-running | Sectionals | Winner | 2nd | 3rd |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1/6 | 29 Apr 2024 | Northam | 509m | 3 | 5Y | - | 2.25L | $1,740 | 1 | $1.40 | 17 days ago | 4-1-1-1-1 | 5.96 | Trunkey Jennings | - | All About Garnet |
| 5/8 | 12 Apr 2024 | Wentworth Park | 520m | 9 | 5 | - | 6.25L | - | 5 | $101.00 | 8 days ago | 6-6-6-5 | 5.56, 18.66 | Betty Birdcage | - | - |
| 6/8 | 4 Apr 2024 | Dapto | 520m | 5 | 5 | - | 10.5L | - | 1 | $1.80 | 7 days ago | 8-6-6-6 | 5.73, 17.85 | Slippery Gunn | - | - |
| 2/6 | 28 Mar 2024 | Dapto | 600m | 3 | 5 | - | 0.125L | $660 | 1 | $2.25 | 7 days ago | 2-2-2-2 | 9.72, 21.77 | Canya Dazzle | Trunkey Jennings 28.6kgs 0.125L | - |
| 3/8 | 21 Mar 2024 | Dapto | 520m | 6 | 5 | - | 4.75L | $450 | 4 | $34.00 | 8 days ago | 7-3-3-3 | 5.68, 17.49 | Forners Storm | - | Trunkey Jennings 28.8kgs 4.75L |
| 3/8 | 13 Mar 2024 | Richmond | 520m | 6 | 5 | - | 3.75L | $740 | 7 | $19.00 | 7 days ago | 3-7-3-3-3 | 4.54, 13.35 | Totally Emgrand | - | Trunkey Jennings 28.6kgs 3.75L |
| 6/8 | 6 Mar 2024 | Richmond | 520m | 3 | 5 | - | 13.0L | - | 7 | $31.00 | 6 days ago | 2-5-7-7-6 | 4.45, 13.62 | Bella's Sprite | - | - |
| 3/8 | 29 Feb 2024 | Dapto | 520m | 6 | 5 | - | 2.25L | $450 | 2 | $19.00 | 7 days ago | 7-7-4-3 | 5.64 | Queen Linda | - | Trunkey Jennings 28.9kgs 2.25L |
| 1/7 | 22 Feb 2024 | Dapto | 520m | 1 | M | - | 0.75L | $1,200 | 7 | $5.50 | 26 days ago | 3-3-3-1 | 5.58, 17.75 | Trunkey Jennings | - | Another Siam |
| 4/6 | 27 Jan 2024 | Richmond Straight | 324m | 2 | M | - | 6.5L | $100 | 6 | $10.00 | 7 days ago | 5-5-5-4 | 7.26, 12.77 | Prince of Panama | - | - |
| Firm | Good | Soft | Heavy | Synthetic | All Wet | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Sire
Fernando Bale
Dam
Riley's Mariah
Trained at
Harrisdale
Owners
L Isaac & M Pollard
| Trainer (12 months) | Stats | Win % | Place % | Rank | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Lexia Isaac | 0-0-0-0 | 0% | 0% | - |
Race comment
She'll appreciate the class drop. Keep very safe.
Age
27/04/2022
Sex
Black - Bitch
Breeding
Unlawful Entry - Magic Moo
Today's Stats
Good
0-0-0-0
Track
0-0-0-0
Distance
0-0-0-0
Track & Distance
1-0-0-1
Career
13-1-1-3
Prize Money
$48,541
Win Range
N/A
Last 10 Starts
–
Last Run
16 days ago
Win S/Rate
Place S/Rate
| Total | Distance | Track | Trk & Dist | Day | Night | 1st Up | 2nd Up | 3rd Up | 4th Up | Group 1 | Group 2 | Group 3 | Listed | WFA | Jumps | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 13-1-1-3 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 1-0-0-1 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 8% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 38% | 0% | 0% | 100% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Finish | Date | Track | Distance | Race No. | Cond. | Class | Margin | Prize won | Box | SP | Last Run | In-running | Sectionals | Winner | 2nd | 3rd |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 6/7 | 20 Apr 2024 | Cannington | 520m | 2 | 5C | - | 6.5L | - | 4 | $30.50 | 6 days ago | 5-5-6-6-6 | 5.62, 18.97 | Zinc | - | - |
| 5/8 | 14 Apr 2024 | Cannington | 380m | 6 | 5P | - | 13.0L | - | 7 | $8.60 | 11 days ago | 7-5-5-5 | 6.9, 11.48 | Essential Choice | - | - |
| 8/8 | 3 Apr 2024 | Cannington | 520m | 5 | 5C | - | 18.25L | - | 5 | $41.50 | 7 days ago | 4-5-6-7-8 | 5.63, 19.11 | Bagnaia | - | - |
| 3/6 | 27 Mar 2024 | Cannington | 520m | 9 | 5C | - | 10.5L | $1,001 | 2 | $37.60 | 7 days ago | 2-3-3-3-3 | 5.58, 19.08 | Bagnaia | - | Magic Entry 28.1kgs 10.5L |
| 4/7 | 20 Mar 2024 | Cannington | 520m | 5 | 5C | - | 6.25L | $350 | 6 | $143.60 | 17 days ago | 3-3-4-4-4 | 5.62, 18.89 | Sunset Nightjar | - | - |
| 4/8 | 3 Mar 2024 | Mandurah | 400m | 5 | 5P | - | 6.5L | $158 | 6 | $25.30 | 5 days ago | 6-6-4 | 6.52, 11.94 | Go Gettem Tilly | - | - |
| 4/6 | 27 Feb 2024 | Mandurah | 488m | 11 | 5P | - | 8.0L | $186 | 7 | $14.80 | 10 days ago | 5-5-4-4 | 5.93, 16.62 | Skye Monelli | - | - |
| 6/8 | 17 Feb 2024 | Cannington | 380m | 9 | 5P | - | 11.0L | - | 7 | $20.90 | 81 days ago | 6-6-6-6 | 7.02, 11.65 | Ollie's Choice | - | - |
| 5/6 | 28 Nov 2023 | Mandurah | 400m | 3 | MP | - | 9.25L | - | 7 | $11.40 | 7 days ago | 4-3-5 | 6.51, 11.98 | Miss Vivas | - | - |
| 3/8 | 21 Nov 2023 | Mandurah | 400m | 3 | MP | - | 2.5L | $429 | 1 | $3.90 | 51 days ago | 3-2-3 | 6.42, 12.14 | Greek Odyssey | - | Magic Entry 29kgs 2.5L |
| Firm | Good | Soft | Heavy | Synthetic | All Wet | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Sire
Unlawful Entry
Dam
Magic Moo
Trained at
Southern River
Owners
Sandra Magistro
| Trainer (12 months) | Stats | Win % | Place % | Rank | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Tim Gummow | 0-0-0-0 | 0% | 0% | - |
Race comment
Did win a City class Maiden. Will hold her own here.
Age
03/02/2022
Sex
Black - Bitch
Breeding
Fernando Bale - Sequana
Today's Stats
Good
0-0-0-0
Track
0-0-0-0
Distance
0-0-0-0
Track & Distance
1-0-0-0
Career
12-1-2-0
Prize Money
$54,155
Win Range
N/A
Last 10 Starts
–
Last Run
6 days ago
Win S/Rate
Place S/Rate
| Total | Distance | Track | Trk & Dist | Day | Night | 1st Up | 2nd Up | 3rd Up | 4th Up | Group 1 | Group 2 | Group 3 | Listed | WFA | Jumps | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 12-1-2-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 1-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 8% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 25% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Finish | Date | Track | Distance | Race No. | Cond. | Class | Margin | Prize won | Box | SP | Last Run | In-running | Sectionals | Winner | 2nd | 3rd |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 6/8 | 30 Apr 2024 | Mandurah | 400m | 5 | 5P | - | 6.25L | - | 4 | $72.10 | 22 days ago | 8-8-6 | 6.64, 12.07 | Loki Hook | - | - |
| 2/8 | 8 Apr 2024 | Cannington | 520m | 9 | 5Y | - | 3.5L | $531 | 1 | $1.40 | 6 days ago | 5-2-2-2-2 | 5.65, 19.14 | Oliver Gundi | Lady Sherwood 24.5kgs 3.5L | - |
| 6/6 | 2 Apr 2024 | Mandurah | 488m | 12 | 5P | - | 4.75L | - | 1 | $11.90 | 10 days ago | 4-6-6-6 | 5.82, 16.57 | Emerald Guard | - | - |
| 6/7 | 23 Mar 2024 | Cannington | 600m | 1 | 5C | - | 15.5L | - | 1 | $15.90 | 4 days ago | 3-3-4-5-6-6 | 9.89, 23.69 | Window Shopper | - | - |
| 6/7 | 19 Mar 2024 | Mandurah | 488m | 9 | 5P | - | 11.75L | - | 8 | $16.40 | 7 days ago | 7-6-7-6 | 5.97, 16.89 | All About Rock | - | - |
| 2/6 | 12 Mar 2024 | Mandurah | 488m | 7 | 5P | - | 4.75L | $1,060 | 3 | $17.80 | 4 days ago | 6-4-3-2 | 6.0, 16.54 | Our Girl Jupiter | Lady Sherwood 23.7kgs 4.75L | - |
| 8/8 | 8 Mar 2024 | Mandurah | 488m | 2 | 5P | - | 13.5L | - | 6 | $12.10 | 9 days ago | 7-8-8-8 | 5.99, 17.19 | Pretty Hot | - | - |
| 8/8 | 28 Feb 2024 | Cannington | 520m | 5 | 5C | - | 17.0L | - | 8 | $24.60 | 4 days ago | 7-8-8-8-8 | 5.71, 19.4 | Kryptonite | - | - |
| 8/8 | 24 Feb 2024 | Cannington | 520m | 8 | 5C | - | 10.25L | - | 7 | $24.30 | 7 days ago | 5-8-8-8-8 | 5.64, 19.43 | Wise Barra | - | - |
| 1/7 | 17 Feb 2024 | Cannington | 520m | 1 | MC | - | 3.5L | $5,047 | 7 | - | 17 days ago | 2-1-1-1-1 | 5.61, 18.67 | Lady Sherwood | - | Connie Keeping |
| Firm | Good | Soft | Heavy | Synthetic | All Wet | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Sire
Fernando Bale
Dam
Sequana
Trained at
Nambeelup
Owners
Corey White
| Trainer (12 months) | Stats | Win % | Place % | Rank | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| David Magistro | 0-0-0-0 | 0% | 0% | - |
Race comment
First time up the hill. Needs to find clear running.
Age
27/04/2022
Sex
Blue Bdl - Dog
Breeding
Unlawful Entry - Magic Moo
Today's Stats
Good
0-0-0-0
Track
0-0-0-0
Distance
0-0-0-0
Track & Distance
1-0-0-0
Career
8-1-1-1
Prize Money
$32,068
Win Range
N/A
Last 10 Starts
–
Last Run
14 days ago
Win S/Rate
Place S/Rate
| Total | Distance | Track | Trk & Dist | Day | Night | 1st Up | 2nd Up | 3rd Up | 4th Up | Group 1 | Group 2 | Group 3 | Listed | WFA | Jumps | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 8-1-1-1 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 1-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 13% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 38% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Finish | Date | Track | Distance | Race No. | Cond. | Class | Margin | Prize won | Box | SP | Last Run | In-running | Sectionals | Winner | 2nd | 3rd |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 6/8 | 22 Apr 2024 | Cannington | 380m | 3 | 5Y | - | 14.0L | - | 3 | $3.20 | 9 days ago | 8-7-6-6 | 6.9, 11.47 | Torino | - | - |
| 5/8 | 13 Apr 2024 | Cannington | 380m | 1 | 5P | - | 9.5L | - | 6 | $26.00 | 46 days ago | 8-6-6-5 | 6.94, 11.64 | Midnight Kuna | - | - |
| 7/8 | 27 Feb 2024 | Mandurah | 400m | 7 | 5P | - | 13.75L | - | 1 | $2.20 | 7 days ago | 5-6-7 | 6.5, 12.12 | Little Wildfire | - | - |
| 1/8 | 20 Feb 2024 | Mandurah | 400m | 4 | MP | - | 0.125L | $2,810 | 6 | $4.40 | 7 days ago | 5-5-1 | 6.59, 12.04 | Ruthless Tiger | - | Nimbostratus |
| 2/8 | 13 Feb 2024 | Mandurah | 400m | 4 | MP | - | 1.0L | $858 | 1 | $3.60 | 70 days ago | 3-3-2 | 6.42, 11.87 | Little Wildfire | Ruthless Tiger 33.2kgs 1.0L | - |
| 8/8 | 5 Dec 2023 | Mandurah | 400m | 4 | MP | - | 38.5L | - | 8 | $10.50 | 7 days ago | 7-8-8 | 6.61, 13.94 | West on Miley | - | - |
| 3/6 | 28 Nov 2023 | Mandurah | 400m | 2 | MP | - | 6.5L | $429 | 4 | $17.60 | - | 3-3-3 | 6.52, 11.97 | Token Monelli | - | Ruthless Tiger 35.1kgs 6.5L |
| Firm | Good | Soft | Heavy | Synthetic | All Wet | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Sire
Unlawful Entry
Dam
Magic Moo
Trained at
Canning Vale
Owners
B Magistro & T Gummow
| Trainer (12 months) | Stats | Win % | Place % | Rank | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Tim Gummow | 0-0-0-0 | 0% | 0% | - |
Race comment
Race wins aren't forthcoming for her. Place best.
Age
04/12/2020
Sex
Black - Bitch
Breeding
Bernardo - Cyclone Jebel
Today's Stats
Good
0-0-0-0
Track
0-0-0-0
Distance
0-0-0-0
Track & Distance
12-0-3-2
Career
63-2-9-9
Prize Money
$17,053
Win Range
N/A
Last 10 Starts
–
Last Run
7 days ago
Win S/Rate
Place S/Rate
| Total | Distance | Track | Trk & Dist | Day | Night | 1st Up | 2nd Up | 3rd Up | 4th Up | Group 1 | Group 2 | Group 3 | Listed | WFA | Jumps | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 63-2-9-9 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 12-0-3-2 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 3% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 32% | 0% | 0% | 42% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Finish | Date | Track | Distance | Race No. | Cond. | Class | Margin | Prize won | Box | SP | Last Run | In-running | Sectionals | Winner | 2nd | 3rd |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 3/6 | 29 Apr 2024 | Northam | 509m | 3 | 5Y | - | 7.5L | $265 | 5 | $16.70 | 8 days ago | 3-4-3-3-3 | 5.94 | Trunkey Jennings | - | Cyclone Rupee 32.3kgs 7.5L |
| 5/8 | 21 Apr 2024 | Mandurah | 400m | 5 | 5P | - | 8.75L | - | 8 | $50.00 | 7 days ago | 5-5-5 | 6.64, 12.22 | Glasgow Boy | - | - |
| 6/8 | 14 Apr 2024 | Cannington | 380m | 6 | 5P | - | 15.0L | - | 5 | $110.30 | 6 days ago | 6-7-7-6 | 6.88, 11.53 | Essential Choice | - | - |
| 3/8 | 8 Apr 2024 | Cannington | 520m | 9 | 5Y | - | 5.25L | $265 | 2 | $35.60 | 7 days ago | 6-3-3-3-3 | 5.7, 19.27 | Oliver Gundi | - | Cyclone Rupee 32.8kgs 5.25L |
| 4/8 | 1 Apr 2024 | Cannington | 380m | 3 | 5Y | - | 2.0L | $81 | 8 | $68.80 | 8 days ago | 2-2-2-4 | 11.51, 11.51 | Wise Abalone | - | - |
| 2/2 | 24 Mar 2024 | Mandurah | 488m | 6 | 5Y | - | 9.5L | $531 | 1 | $3.00 | 9 days ago | 2-2-2-2 | 5.98, 16.75 | Mind Reader | Cyclone Rupee 32.4kgs 9.5L | - |
| 5/5 | 15 Mar 2024 | Mandurah | 488m | 3 | 5P | - | 8.75L | - | 5 | $56.50 | 5 days ago | 5-5-5-5 | 6.01, 16.82 | Butter Me Up | - | - |
| 7/8 | 10 Mar 2024 | Mandurah | 488m | 6 | 5Y | - | 8.25L | - | 8 | $51.90 | 6 days ago | 7-7-7-7 | 6.08, 16.85 | Must Be Speedy | - | - |
| 6/7 | 4 Mar 2024 | Cannington | 520m | 6 | 5Y | - | 5.5L | - | 5 | $66.90 | 12 days ago | 5-5-5-6-6 | 5.85, 19.3 | Junk It Man | - | - |
| 8/8 | 21 Feb 2024 | Cannington | 380m | 3 | 5Y | - | 5.25L | - | 3 | $40.90 | 7 days ago | 4-4-5-8 | 6.9, 11.46 | Yunderup Digger | - | - |
| Firm | Good | Soft | Heavy | Synthetic | All Wet | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Sire
Bernardo
Dam
Cyclone Jebel
Trained at
Southern River
Owners
Catherine Collins
| Trainer (12 months) | Stats | Win % | Place % | Rank | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Ben Maclean | 0-0-0-0 | 0% | 0% | - |
Race comment
Losing streak is 30. Likely to be 31 after today.
Age
07/03/2021
Sex
Brindle - Bitch
Breeding
Hecton Bale - She's All Aussie
Today's Stats
Good
0-0-0-0
Track
0-0-0-0
Distance
0-0-0-0
Track & Distance
9-0-0-0
Career
40-1-2-1
Prize Money
$7,005
Win Range
N/A
Last 10 Starts
–
Last Run
7 days ago
Win S/Rate
Place S/Rate
| Total | Distance | Track | Trk & Dist | Day | Night | 1st Up | 2nd Up | 3rd Up | 4th Up | Group 1 | Group 2 | Group 3 | Listed | WFA | Jumps | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 40-1-2-1 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 9-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 3% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 10% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Finish | Date | Track | Distance | Race No. | Cond. | Class | Margin | Prize won | Box | SP | Last Run | In-running | Sectionals | Winner | 2nd | 3rd |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 4/6 | 29 Apr 2024 | Northam | 509m | 3 | 5Y | - | 12.0L | $93 | 8 | $43.70 | 13 days ago | 1-3-4-4-4 | 5.9 | Trunkey Jennings | - | - |
| 8/8 | 16 Apr 2024 | Mandurah | 400m | 5 | 5P | - | 15.25L | - | 8 | $52.80 | 6 days ago | 8-8-8 | 6.55, 12.09 | Lip Tricks | - | - |
| 4/8 | 10 Apr 2024 | Cannington | 380m | 6 | 5Y | - | 9.25L | $81 | 2 | $72.10 | 2 days ago | 3-3-3-4 | 6.83, 11.47 | No Trace | - | - |
| 4/8 | 8 Apr 2024 | Cannington | 380m | 3 | 5Y | - | 5.25L | $81 | 8 | $47.60 | 11 days ago | 4-4-4-4 | 6.93, 11.59 | Shades of Kuna | - | - |
| 5/8 | 28 Mar 2024 | Mandurah | 300m | 4 | 5Y | - | 9.0L | - | 7 | $44.60 | 15 days ago | 6-5 | 7.07 | All About Garnet | - | - |
| 5/8 | 13 Mar 2024 | Cannington | 380m | 3 | 5Y | - | 11.0L | - | 4 | $108.80 | 14 days ago | 2-5-4-5 | 6.65, 11.35 | Wise Koonac | - | - |
| 7/8 | 28 Feb 2024 | Cannington | 380m | 2 | 5Y | - | 6.0L | - | 1 | $101.20 | 10 days ago | 3-4-5-7 | 6.8, 11.39 | West on Libby | - | - |
| 7/8 | 18 Feb 2024 | Mandurah | 300m | 2 | 5Y | - | 9.75L | - | 7 | $79.20 | 11 days ago | 7-7 | 7.15 | Beautiful Babe | - | - |
| 6/7 | 7 Feb 2024 | Cannington | 380m | 10 | 5Y | - | 7.75L | - | 8 | $64.60 | 7 days ago | 4-5-5-6 | 6.87, 11.58 | All About Slate | - | - |
| 5/8 | 31 Jan 2024 | Cannington | 275m | 11 | 5Y | - | 6.5L | - | 3 | $31.10 | 41 days ago | 5-5-5 | 5.84 | Lizzy Keeping | - | - |
| Firm | Good | Soft | Heavy | Synthetic | All Wet | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Sire
Hecton Bale
Dam
She's All Aussie
Trained at
North Baandee
Owners
Bradley Mitchem
| Trainer (12 months) | Stats | Win % | Place % | Rank | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bradley Mitchem | 0-0-0-0 | 0% | 0% | - |
Race comment
Not doing enough to make herself a relevant player.
Age
06/06/2021
Sex
Wht & Fwn - Bitch
Breeding
Orson Allen - Wynburn Cha Cha
Today's Stats
Good
0-0-0-0
Track
0-0-0-0
Distance
0-0-0-0
Track & Distance
2-0-0-0
Career
19-1-1-0
Prize Money
$1,957
Win Range
N/A
Last 10 Starts
–
Last Run
7 days ago
Win S/Rate
Place S/Rate
| Total | Distance | Track | Trk & Dist | Day | Night | 1st Up | 2nd Up | 3rd Up | 4th Up | Group 1 | Group 2 | Group 3 | Listed | WFA | Jumps | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 19-1-1-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 2-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 5% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 11% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Finish | Date | Track | Distance | Race No. | Cond. | Class | Margin | Prize won | Box | SP | Last Run | In-running | Sectionals | Winner | 2nd | 3rd |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 6/6 | 29 Apr 2024 | Northam | 509m | 3 | 5Y | - | 13.75L | - | 7 | $45.60 | 13 days ago | 2-5-5-5-6 | 5.91 | Trunkey Jennings | - | - |
| 7/7 | 16 Apr 2024 | Mandurah | 488m | 6 | 5P | - | 13.25L | - | 6 | $62.90 | 6 days ago | 7-7-7-7 | 5.96, 16.74 | Comfortably Numb | - | - |
| 5/8 | 10 Apr 2024 | Cannington | 380m | 6 | 5Y | - | 10.0L | - | 6 | $119.10 | 5 days ago | 5-5-5-5 | 6.98, 11.6 | No Trace | - | - |
| 6/6 | 5 Apr 2024 | Mandurah | 488m | 2 | 5P | - | 13.0L | - | 4 | $43.90 | 2 days ago | 6-6-6-6 | 5.99, 16.75 | Oreo Apprentice | - | - |
| 7/8 | 3 Apr 2024 | Cannington | 380m | 9 | 5Y | - | 11.75L | - | 6 | $136.10 | 35 days ago | 7-7-7-7 | 7.09, 11.83 | Oliver Gundi | - | - |
| 8/8 | 28 Feb 2024 | Cannington | 380m | 2 | 5Y | - | 7.75L | - | 5 | $59.60 | 10 days ago | 8-7-8-8 | 6.95, 11.57 | West on Libby | - | - |
| 8/8 | 18 Feb 2024 | Mandurah | 400m | 4 | 5P | - | 17.5L | - | 1 | $217.60 | 4 days ago | 8-7-8 | 6.58, 12.2 | Cadia Gold | - | - |
| 6/8 | 14 Feb 2024 | Cannington | 380m | 3 | 5Y | - | 20.5L | - | 1 | $21.90 | 3 days ago | 5-5-6-6 | 7.07, 11.69 | Rippin' Jake | - | - |
| 8/8 | 11 Feb 2024 | Mandurah | 400m | 5 | 5P | - | 11.25L | - | 5 | $73.50 | 4 days ago | 8-8-8 | 6.68, 12.24 | Canya Tilly | - | - |
| 6/8 | 7 Feb 2024 | Cannington | 380m | 8 | 5Y | - | 7.0L | - | 7 | $130.40 | 7 days ago | 6-8-7-6 | 6.78, 11.48 | West on Libby | - | - |
| Firm | Good | Soft | Heavy | Synthetic | All Wet | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Sire
Orson Allen
Dam
Wynburn Cha Cha
Trained at
North Baandee
Owners
Bradley Mitchem
| Trainer (12 months) | Stats | Win % | Place % | Rank | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Trudi Mitchem | 0-0-0-0 | 0% | 0% | - |
Race comment
Struggling to make his presence felt. Can't have.
Age
29/03/2021
Sex
Black - Dog
Breeding
Sure As - Tallulah
Today's Stats
Good
0-0-0-0
Track
0-0-0-0
Distance
0-0-0-0
Track & Distance
8-0-3-1
Career
27-2-3-5
Prize Money
$7,869
Win Range
N/A
Last 10 Starts
–
Last Run
7 days ago
Win S/Rate
Place S/Rate
| Total | Distance | Track | Trk & Dist | Day | Night | 1st Up | 2nd Up | 3rd Up | 4th Up | Group 1 | Group 2 | Group 3 | Listed | WFA | Jumps | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 27-2-3-5 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 8-0-3-1 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 7% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 37% | 0% | 0% | 50% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Finish | Date | Track | Distance | Race No. | Cond. | Class | Margin | Prize won | Box | SP | Last Run | In-running | Sectionals | Winner | 2nd | 3rd |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 5/6 | 29 Apr 2024 | Northam | 509m | 3 | 5Y | - | 13.5L | - | 2 | $33.40 | 21 days ago | 6-6-6-6-5 | 6.28 | Trunkey Jennings | - | - |
| 8/8 | 8 Apr 2024 | Cannington | 380m | 3 | 5Y | - | 9.5L | - | 4 | $67.90 | 26 days ago | 8-8-8-8 | 7.18, 11.87 | Shades of Kuna | - | - |
| 8/8 | 13 Mar 2024 | Cannington | 380m | 3 | 5Y | - | 14.75L | - | 7 | $138.70 | 16 days ago | 8-8-8-8 | 6.93, 11.65 | Wise Koonac | - | - |
| 5/5 | 26 Feb 2024 | Cannington | 520m | 4 | 5Y | - | 11.0L | - | 4 | $26.20 | 8 days ago | 5-5-5-5-5 | 6.01, 19.55 | Can't Catch Kati | - | - |
| 8/8 | 18 Feb 2024 | Mandurah | 488m | 5 | 5P | - | 10.5L | - | 7 | $37.70 | 6 days ago | 8-8-8-8 | 6.2, 17.15 | Aussie Singman | - | - |
| 6/7 | 12 Feb 2024 | Cannington | 380m | 3 | 5Y | - | 9.75L | - | 5 | $48.50 | 7 days ago | 6-6-6-6 | 6.79, 11.45 | Wise Koonac | - | - |
| 4/8 | 5 Feb 2024 | Cannington | 520m | 5 | 5Y | - | 5.25L | $93 | 3 | $16.30 | 7 days ago | 8-6-6-6-4 | 5.86, 19.31 | Zac's Thunder | - | - |
| 4/6 | 29 Jan 2024 | Cannington | 520m | 7 | 5Y | - | 5.5L | $93 | 7 | $8.60 | 8 days ago | 6-4-4-4-4 | 6.0, 19.47 | Junk It Man | - | - |
| 3/8 | 21 Jan 2024 | Mandurah | 488m | 6 | 5Y | - | 5.25L | $265 | 8 | $5.10 | 6 days ago | 4-4-4-3 | 6.09, 17.11 | Prime Tiger | - | Sure As Brother 30.7kgs 5.25L |
| 3/8 | 15 Jan 2024 | Cannington | 380m | 3 | 5Y | - | 3.5L | $231 | 8 | $41.90 | 22 days ago | 4-3-3-3 | 6.8, 11.39 | Pop's Pocket | - | Sure As Brother 31.2kgs 3.5L |
| Firm | Good | Soft | Heavy | Synthetic | All Wet | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Sire
Sure As
Dam
Tallulah
Trained at
Gidgegannup
Owners
Murray Stewart
| Trainer (12 months) | Stats | Win % | Place % | Rank | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Murray Stewart | 0-0-0-0 | 0% | 0% | - |









Race comment
Impressive first look at the 509m. Can get close.