Bendigo R11 MADE SOLUTIONS ELECTRICAL AND DATA
Made Solutions Electrical And Data
6:41pm • 425m6:41pm • 425m
Age
27/04/2022
Sex
Bk - Dog
Today's Stats
Good
0-0-0-0
Track
0-0-0-0
Distance
0-0-0-0
Track & Distance
0-0-0-0
Career
13-6-1-3
Prize Money
$45,920
Win Range
N/A
Last 10 Starts
–
Last Run
4 days ago
Win S/Rate
Place S/Rate
| Total | Distance | Track | Trk & Dist | Day | Night | 1st Up | 2nd Up | 3rd Up | 4th Up | Group 1 | Group 2 | Group 3 | Listed | WFA | Jumps | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 13-6-1-3 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 46% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 77% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Finish | Date | Track | Distance | Race No. | Cond. | Class | Margin | Prize won | Box | SP | Last Run | In-running | Sectionals | Winner | 2nd | 3rd |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 5/8 | 22 Apr 2024 | Shepparton | 390m | 9 | 3 | - | 4.25L | - | 6 | $26.80 | 7 days ago | 5 | 8.6045 | Victa Tara | - | - |
| 1/7 | 15 Apr 2024 | Shepparton | 390m | 4 | 4 | - | 1.5L | $2,250 | 7 | $1.90 | 7 days ago | 1 | 8.45 | Tropic Man | - | Cinnabar Icon |
| 1/7 | 8 Apr 2024 | Shepparton | 390m | 9 | 5 | - | 7.75L | $1,950 | 1 | $4.60 | 7 days ago | 1 | 8.34 | Tropic Man | - | Vinegar Chips |
| 2/8 | 1 Apr 2024 | Shepparton | 390m | 11 | 5 | - | 1.75L | $600 | 8 | $2.00 | 9 days ago | 2 | 8.4825 | Our Fabio | Tropic Man 39.8kgs 1.75L | - |
| 7/8 | 23 Mar 2024 | Shepparton | 390m | 5 | 5 | - | 4.0L | - | 7 | $14.50 | 5 days ago | 7 | 8.525 | Aston Maddox | - | - |
| 3/8 | 18 Mar 2024 | Shepparton | 390m | 10 | 5 | - | 4.5L | $300 | 4 | $8.00 | 5 days ago | 3 | 8.73 | Aston Aurelia | - | Tropic Man 39.5kgs 4.5L |
| 4/7 | 13 Mar 2024 | Healesville | 300m | 1 | 5 | - | 2.5L | $75 | 8 | $2.70 | 3 days ago | 4 | 4.05375 | Dr. Zepher | - | - |
| 3/5 | 10 Mar 2024 | Healesville | 300m | 9 | 5 | - | 2.5L | $300 | 1 | $3.20 | 5 days ago | 3 | 3.94 | Saint Parr | - | Tropic Man 39.5kgs 2.5L |
| 1/5 | 5 Mar 2024 | Healesville | 300m | 1 | 6 | - | 3.25L | $1,950 | 8 | $1.10 | 7 days ago | 1 | 3.9975 | Tropic Man | - | Miss Elsie Lou |
| 1/8 | 27 Feb 2024 | Healesville | 300m | 10 | 7 | - | 1.0L | $1,950 | 3 | $4.70 | 66 days ago | 1 | 3.8 | Tropic Man | - | Hudson Flyer |
| Firm | Good | Soft | Heavy | Synthetic | All Wet | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Sire
Shima Shine
Dam
Scottish Pride
Trained at
Greater Bendigo (C)
Owners
Matthew Perry
| Trainer (12 months) | Stats | Win % | Place % | Rank | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| JORDAN FORMOSA | 0-0-0-0 | 0% | 0% | - |
Race comment
Big effort here last time, gun draw, yes
Age
04/12/2021
Sex
Bk - Dog
Today's Stats
Good
0-0-0-0
Track
0-0-0-0
Distance
0-0-0-0
Track & Distance
1-0-1-0
Career
22-5-7-4
Prize Money
$52,225
Win Range
N/A
Last 10 Starts
–
Last Run
7 days ago
Win S/Rate
Place S/Rate
| Total | Distance | Track | Trk & Dist | Day | Night | 1st Up | 2nd Up | 3rd Up | 4th Up | Group 1 | Group 2 | Group 3 | Listed | WFA | Jumps | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 22-5-7-4 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 1-0-1-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 23% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 73% | 0% | 0% | 100% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Finish | Date | Track | Distance | Race No. | Cond. | Class | Margin | Prize won | Box | SP | Last Run | In-running | Sectionals | Winner | 2nd | 3rd |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2/8 | 19 Apr 2024 | Bendigo | 425m | 10 | 5 | - | 0.5L | $600 | 8 | $13.10 | 5 days ago | 2 | 6.575 | Lakeview Vincent | Breakdown 31kgs 0.5L | - |
| 5/6 | 14 Apr 2024 | Ballarat | 450m | 8 | 5 | - | 6.5L | - | 3 | $12.60 | 4 days ago | 5 | 6.685 | Camp Fire | - | - |
| 5/7 | 10 Apr 2024 | Ballarat | 450m | 8 | 5 | - | 10.75L | - | 7 | $21.00 | 7 days ago | 5 | 6.7275 | Gold Scotch | - | - |
| 5/7 | 3 Apr 2024 | Meadows | 525m | 8 | 4 | - | 11.25L | - | 6 | $20.60 | 18 days ago | 5 | 5.24 | Hi There Frank | - | - |
| 2/8 | 16 Mar 2024 | Meadows | 525m | 5 | 5 | - | 0.5L | $1,820 | 4 | $9.00 | 8 days ago | 2 | 5.1, 18.03 | Follow the Band | Breakdown 31.7kgs 0.5L | - |
| 1/6 | 8 Mar 2024 | Horsham | 485m | 10 | 5 | - | 1.5L | - | 5 | $4.00 | 15 days ago | 1 | 6.59, 14.1 | Breakdown | - | Let Fly |
| 3/6 | 22 Feb 2024 | Sandown Park | 515m | 11 | 5 | - | 4.0L | $915 | 1 | $10.10 | 7 days ago | 3 | 5.2175 | Sailplane | - | Breakdown 31.8kgs 4.0L |
| 2/7 | 15 Feb 2024 | Sandown Park | 515m | 12 | 5 | - | 0.75L | $1,820 | 2 | $3.20 | 8 days ago | 2 | 5.18 | Lyrical Lassy | Breakdown 31kgs 0.75L | - |
| 1/8 | 7 Feb 2024 | Meadows | 525m | 7 | 5 | - | 5.0L | $2,230 | 3 | $5.50 | 5 days ago | 1 | 5.13, 18.03 | Breakdown | - | Phelan Tubman |
| 6/8 | 2 Feb 2024 | Bendigo | 500m | 5 | 5 | - | 4.75L | - | 6 | $7.90 | 6 days ago | 6 | 6.802 | Maximum Lyn | - | - |
| Firm | Good | Soft | Heavy | Synthetic | All Wet | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Sire
Fernando Bale
Dam
Elusive Jewel
Trained at
Ballarat (C)
Owners
Nicolas Beltran
| Trainer (12 months) | Stats | Win % | Place % | Rank | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| SHAUN BOAG | 0-0-0-0 | 0% | 0% | - |
Race comment
Consistent type, pings the lids, can threaten
Age
18/06/2021
Sex
Blue - Dog
Today's Stats
Good
0-0-0-0
Track
0-0-0-0
Distance
0-0-0-0
Track & Distance
5-0-2-0
Career
51-7-14-5
Prize Money
$23,195
Win Range
N/A
Last 10 Starts
–
Last Run
7 days ago
Win S/Rate
Place S/Rate
| Total | Distance | Track | Trk & Dist | Day | Night | 1st Up | 2nd Up | 3rd Up | 4th Up | Group 1 | Group 2 | Group 3 | Listed | WFA | Jumps | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 51-7-14-5 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 5-0-2-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 14% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 51% | 0% | 0% | 40% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Finish | Date | Track | Distance | Race No. | Cond. | Class | Margin | Prize won | Box | SP | Last Run | In-running | Sectionals | Winner | 2nd | 3rd |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 7/8 | 19 Apr 2024 | Bendigo | 425m | 10 | 5 | - | 9.75L | - | 4 | $14.70 | 5 days ago | 7 | 6.715 | Lakeview Vincent | - | - |
| 7/7 | 14 Apr 2024 | Ballarat | 390m | 4 | 4 | - | 8.5L | - | 5 | $16.60 | 7 days ago | 7 | 8.9125 | Power Out | - | - |
| 1/7 | 7 Apr 2024 | Ballarat | 390m | 12 | 5 | - | 0.5L | $1,950 | 3 | $12.10 | 5 days ago | 1 | 8.4625 | Blackpool Dozer | - | Myrniong Stitch |
| 6/7 | 2 Apr 2024 | Horsham | 410m | 11 | 5 | - | 7.0L | - | 2 | $6.20 | 28 days ago | 6 | 10.4995 | Bay Tudor | - | - |
| 5/7 | 5 Mar 2024 | Horsham | 410m | 7 | 5 | - | 5.5L | - | 7 | $5.50 | 5 days ago | 5 | 10.347 | Locke Bale | - | - |
| 6/6 | 29 Feb 2024 | Warrnambool | 390m | 9 | 5 | - | 7.5L | - | 4 | $4.80 | 7 days ago | 6 | 8.8395 | Blink You Lose | - | - |
| 3/8 | 22 Feb 2024 | Warrnambool | 390m | 10 | 5 | - | 3.25L | $300 | 1 | $5.10 | 3 days ago | 3 | 8.745 | Summer Owl | - | Blackpool Dozer 36.2kgs 3.25L |
| 1/8 | 19 Feb 2024 | Geelong | 400m | 5 | 4 | - | 1.0L | $2,250 | 6 | $7.50 | 7 days ago | 1 | 8.325 | Blackpool Dozer | - | Wrong Bias |
| 4/7 | 12 Feb 2024 | Geelong | 400m | 6 | 4 | - | 3.25L | $75 | 4 | $6.00 | 10 days ago | 4 | 8.4725 | Bay Tudor | - | - |
| 5/7 | 2 Feb 2024 | Bendigo | 425m | 11 | 5 | - | 5.5L | - | 5 | $13.20 | 7 days ago | 5 | 6.727 | Destructively | - | - |
| Firm | Good | Soft | Heavy | Synthetic | All Wet | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Sire
Shima Shine
Dam
Lochinvar Adore
Trained at
Portland
Owners
SHANE THORNTON
| Trainer (12 months) | Stats | Win % | Place % | Rank | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| RENEE KENYON | 0-0-0-0 | 0% | 0% | - |
Race comment
Likely to get crowded early on, prefer others
Age
04/12/2021
Sex
Black - Dog
Today's Stats
Good
0-0-0-0
Track
0-0-0-0
Distance
0-0-0-0
Track & Distance
2-1-1-0
Career
18-4-3-3
Prize Money
$34,435
Win Range
N/A
Last 10 Starts
–
Last Run
17 days ago
Win S/Rate
Place S/Rate
| Total | Distance | Track | Trk & Dist | Day | Night | 1st Up | 2nd Up | 3rd Up | 4th Up | Group 1 | Group 2 | Group 3 | Listed | WFA | Jumps | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 18-4-3-3 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 2-1-1-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 22% | 0% | 0% | 50% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 56% | 0% | 0% | 100% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Finish | Date | Track | Distance | Race No. | Cond. | Class | Margin | Prize won | Box | SP | Last Run | In-running | Sectionals | Winner | 2nd | 3rd |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 6/7 | 9 Apr 2024 | Warragul | 400m | 5 | 4 | - | 6.0L | - | 3 | $10.00 | 15 days ago | 6 | 8.7045 | Wrong Bias | - | - |
| 3/8 | 25 Mar 2024 | Warragul | 400m | 10 | 4 | - | 1.5L | $345 | 1 | $3.80 | 8 days ago | 3 | 8.54 | Little Edward | - | Wreaking Havoc 29.5kgs 1.5L |
| 3/8 | 17 Mar 2024 | Healesville | 350m | 9 | 5 | - | 1.5L | $300 | 6 | $8.50 | 28 days ago | 3 | 6.52 | Paddy Almighty | - | Wreaking Havoc 29.5kgs 1.5L |
| 4/8 | 18 Feb 2024 | Sale | 435m | 4 | 5 | - | 5.75L | $75 | 3 | $2.20 | 8 days ago | 4 | 5.49775 | Xatu Bale | - | - |
| 1/6 | 10 Feb 2024 | Warragul | 400m | 10 | 5 | - | 0.5L | $1,000 | 1 | $1.40 | 15 days ago | 1 | 8.485 | Wreaking Havoc | - | Bourbon Barrels |
| 2/8 | 26 Jan 2024 | Bendigo | 425m | 12 | 5 | - | 0.5L | $600 | 6 | $4.20 | 12 days ago | 2 | 6.565 | Cool Nature | Wreaking Havoc 29.8kgs 0.5L | - |
| 6/8 | 14 Jan 2024 | Healesville | 350m | 5 | 5 | - | 3.75L | - | 6 | $3.00 | 10 days ago | 6 | 6.6275 | Fiddles | - | - |
| 1/7 | 4 Jan 2024 | Warragul | 400m | 1 | 6 | - | 7.75L | $1,000 | 1 | $1.70 | 76 days ago | 1 | 8.3 | Wreaking Havoc | - | Teaser's Beauty |
| 1/4 | 20 Oct 2023 | Healesville | 350m | 4 | 7 | - | 2.0L | $1,000 | 6 | $1.50 | 9 days ago | 1 | 6.655 | Wreaking Havoc | - | Blame Spencer |
| 6/8 | 11 Oct 2023 | Healesville | 350m | 2 | 7 | - | 5.5L | - | 3 | $60.10 | 6 days ago | 6 | 6.6375 | Sit and Steer | - | - |
| Firm | Good | Soft | Heavy | Synthetic | All Wet | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Sire
Fernando Bale
Dam
Elusive Jewel
Trained at
Paralowie
Owners
Colin Swain
| Trainer (12 months) | Stats | Win % | Place % | Rank | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| MARLENE SCHMIDT | 0-0-0-0 | 0% | 0% | - |
Race comment
Beaten in all three runs here, look to others
Age
24/06/2020
Sex
Rf - Bitch
Today's Stats
Good
0-0-0-0
Track
0-0-0-0
Distance
0-0-0-0
Track & Distance
3-0-0-0
Career
67-10-9-9
Prize Money
$26,390
Win Range
N/A
Last 10 Starts
–
Last Run
14 days ago
Win S/Rate
Place S/Rate
| Total | Distance | Track | Trk & Dist | Day | Night | 1st Up | 2nd Up | 3rd Up | 4th Up | Group 1 | Group 2 | Group 3 | Listed | WFA | Jumps | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 67-10-9-9 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 3-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 15% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 42% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Finish | Date | Track | Distance | Race No. | Cond. | Class | Margin | Prize won | Box | SP | Last Run | In-running | Sectionals | Winner | 2nd | 3rd |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 7/7 | 12 Apr 2024 | Bendigo | 425m | 9 | 5 | - | 10.25L | - | 1 | $37.70 | 7 days ago | 7 | 6.87 | One More Burn | - | - |
| 1/8 | 5 Apr 2024 | Geelong | 400m | 11 | 5 | - | 1.0L | $1,950 | 8 | $40.30 | 65 days ago | 1 | 8.59875 | Inter Sparkle | - | Janie Cabang |
| 3/7 | 31 Jan 2024 | Meadows | 525m | 5 | 5 | - | 6.0L | $345 | 2 | $27.00 | 5 days ago | 3 | 5.372 | Royal Gypsy | - | Inter Sparkle 27.9kgs 6.0L |
| 5/8 | 26 Jan 2024 | Geelong | 460m | 7 | 5 | - | 7.75L | - | 1 | $14.00 | 14 days ago | 5 | 6.8895 | Sponge Kisses | - | - |
| 6/7 | 12 Jan 2024 | Geelong | 460m | 7 | 5 | - | 8.0L | - | 4 | $23.70 | 8 days ago | 6 | 6.69125 | Cuthbert Binns | - | - |
| 1/7 | 4 Jan 2024 | Warragul | 460m | 8 | 5 | - | 0.75L | $1,000 | 4 | $3.00 | 8 days ago | 1 | 6.797 | Inter Sparkle | - | Tricky Kelvin |
| 1/8 | 27 Dec 2023 | Meadows | 525m | 12 | 5 | - | 5.75L | $2,230 | 1 | $5.40 | 5 days ago | 1 | 5.2675, 18.11 | Inter Sparkle | - | Lolly Shop Girl |
| 1/8 | 22 Dec 2023 | Healesville | 350m | 6 | 5 | - | 2.25L | $1,000 | 6 | $14.50 | 11 days ago | 1 | 6.63 | Inter Sparkle | - | Perfect Sal |
| 3/8 | 11 Dec 2023 | Ballarat | 450m | 7 | 5 | - | 8.75L | $120 | 5 | $3.10 | 10 days ago | 3 | 6.9 | Nagambie Bale | - | Inter Sparkle 27.5kgs 8.75L |
| 7/8 | 1 Dec 2023 | Healesville | 350m | 8 | 5 | - | 7.5L | - | 7 | $9.20 | 7 days ago | 7 | 6.7495 | Predator Dreams | - | - |
| Firm | Good | Soft | Heavy | Synthetic | All Wet | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Sire
Aston Dee Bee
Dam
Inter Elesha
Trained at
Nillumbik (S)
Owners
Interthor
| Trainer (12 months) | Stats | Win % | Place % | Rank | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| JENNIFER THORPE | 0-0-0-0 | 0% | 0% | - |
Race comment
Resuming, serious engine when fit, danger
Age
21/10/2021
Sex
Bk - Bitch
Today's Stats
Good
0-0-0-0
Track
0-0-0-0
Distance
0-0-0-0
Track & Distance
1-0-0-1
Career
14-5-2-1
Prize Money
$18,785
Win Range
N/A
Last 10 Starts
–
Last Run
54 days ago
Win S/Rate
Place S/Rate
| Total | Distance | Track | Trk & Dist | Day | Night | 1st Up | 2nd Up | 3rd Up | 4th Up | Group 1 | Group 2 | Group 3 | Listed | WFA | Jumps | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 14-5-2-1 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 1-0-0-1 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 36% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 57% | 0% | 0% | 100% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Finish | Date | Track | Distance | Race No. | Cond. | Class | Margin | Prize won | Box | SP | Last Run | In-running | Sectionals | Winner | 2nd | 3rd |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1/8 | 3 Mar 2024 | Sandown Park | 515m | 5 | 5 | - | 0.25L | $2,230 | 8 | $1.80 | 15 days ago | 1 | 5.17675, 19.15 | Black Saint | - | Property Mogul |
| 1/8 | 17 Feb 2024 | Shepparton | 450m | 6 | 5 | - | 0.25L | $2,250 | 1 | $9.80 | 5 days ago | 1 | 6.52 | Black Saint | - | Bumpy Gold |
| 4/7 | 12 Feb 2024 | Shepparton | 450m | 5 | 5 | - | 2.25L | $75 | 1 | $10.20 | 14 days ago | 4 | 6.625 | Willful Bale | - | - |
| 2/7 | 29 Jan 2024 | Geelong | 460m | 7 | 5 | - | 4.5L | $600 | 7 | $21.00 | 10 days ago | 2 | 6.487 | Tangela Bale | Black Saint 26.6kgs 4.5L | - |
| 3/7 | 19 Jan 2024 | Bendigo | 425m | 9 | 5 | - | 3.5L | $300 | 6 | $11.80 | 10 days ago | 3 | 6.5835 | Mystic Brae | - | Black Saint 26.6kgs 3.5L |
| 1/7 | 9 Jan 2024 | Warragul | 460m | 6 | 6 | - | 3.5L | $1,000 | 6 | $1.50 | 11 days ago | 1 | 6.61, 11.47 | Black Saint | - | Riverbank Ben |
| 5/8 | 29 Dec 2023 | Bendigo | 500m | 9 | 6 | - | 9.75L | - | 2 | $9.60 | 23 days ago | 5 | 6.79425 | One of One | - | - |
| 6/6 | 6 Dec 2023 | Meadows | 525m | 4 | 6 | - | 7.0L | - | 1 | $4.70 | 7 days ago | 6 | 5.1 | Hurricane Mist | - | - |
| 6/8 | 29 Nov 2023 | Meadows | 525m | 3 | 6 | - | 8.25L | - | 1 | $3.10 | 28 days ago | 6 | 5.19 | Breakdown | - | - |
| 1/7 | 1 Nov 2023 | Meadows | 525m | 3 | 7 | - | 1.5L | $2,230 | 4 | $13.40 | 13 days ago | 1 | 5.15, 18.36 | Black Saint | - | Akela Young |
| Firm | Good | Soft | Heavy | Synthetic | All Wet | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Sire
Flying Ricciardo
Dam
Ariya
Trained at
Nillumbik (S)
Owners
GREGORY PROVOST
| Trainer (12 months) | Stats | Win % | Place % | Rank | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| TONY SALPIGTIDIS | 0-0-0-0 | 0% | 0% | - |
Race comment
Big engine but prefer out wide, next time
Age
16/01/2020
Sex
Rf - Dog
Today's Stats
Good
0-0-0-0
Track
0-0-0-0
Distance
0-0-0-0
Track & Distance
8-1-1-1
Career
111-26-22-15
Prize Money
$115,168
Win Range
N/A
Last 10 Starts
–
Last Run
5 days ago
Win S/Rate
Place S/Rate
| Total | Distance | Track | Trk & Dist | Day | Night | 1st Up | 2nd Up | 3rd Up | 4th Up | Group 1 | Group 2 | Group 3 | Listed | WFA | Jumps | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 111-26-22-15 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 8-1-1-1 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 23% | 0% | 0% | 13% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 57% | 0% | 0% | 38% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Finish | Date | Track | Distance | Race No. | Cond. | Class | Margin | Prize won | Box | SP | Last Run | In-running | Sectionals | Winner | 2nd | 3rd |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2/8 | 21 Apr 2024 | Sale | 435m | 11 | 5 | - | 3.0L | $600 | 3 | $3.60 | 6 days ago | 2 | 5.34 | Valencia Jim | Malo Magic 29.7kgs 3.0L | - |
| 1/7 | 15 Apr 2024 | Shepparton | 390m | 11 | 5 | - | 4.0L | $1,950 | 6 | $3.90 | 6 days ago | 1 | 8.35 | Malo Magic | - | Magic Dark Star |
| 1/8 | 9 Apr 2024 | Warragul | 400m | 10 | 5 | - | 5.0L | $1,950 | 1 | $4.20 | 7 days ago | 1 | 8.33 | Malo Magic | - | Major Mike |
| 2/7 | 2 Apr 2024 | Warragul | 400m | 12 | 5 | - | 0.5L | $600 | 1 | $2.10 | 14 days ago | 2 | 8.375 | Hard on Me | Malo Magic 29.7kgs 0.5L | - |
| 4/7 | 19 Mar 2024 | Warragul | 400m | 12 | 5 | - | 6.0L | $75 | 1 | $23.40 | 7 days ago | 4 | 8.41 | Silver Brute | - | - |
| 7/8 | 12 Mar 2024 | Warragul | 400m | 7 | 4 | - | 15.75L | - | 4 | $34.70 | 13 days ago | 7 | 8.936 | Short and Stumpy | - | - |
| 4/8 | 28 Feb 2024 | Traralgon | 395m | 3 | 5 | - | 6.75L | $75 | 3 | $20.30 | 7 days ago | 4 | 0.0595 | Mandingo | - | - |
| 7/6 | 21 Feb 2024 | Traralgon | 395m | 6 | 5 | - | 12.0L | - | 3 | $4.80 | 7 days ago | 7 | 3.9025 | Irving Bale | - | - |
| 5/8 | 14 Feb 2024 | Sale | 435m | 8 | 5 | - | 3.75L | - | 7 | $8.00 | 10 days ago | 5 | 5.281 | Myall Ray | - | - |
| 5/6 | 4 Feb 2024 | Healesville | 300m | 7 | 5 | - | 5.0L | - | 6 | $6.60 | 7 days ago | 5 | 4.03 | Action Girl | - | - |
| Firm | Good | Soft | Heavy | Synthetic | All Wet | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Sire
Fernando Bale
Dam
Dyna Fancy
Trained at
Cardinia (S)
Owners
BACHELOR CLUB
| Trainer (12 months) | Stats | Win % | Place % | Rank | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| JOHN MARTINOVIC | 0-0-0-0 | 0% | 0% | - |
Race comment
Failed to fire when resuming from a spell, tested
Age
08/02/2019
Sex
Bk - Dog
Today's Stats
Good
0-0-0-0
Track
0-0-0-0
Distance
0-0-0-0
Track & Distance
5-0-2-0
Career
124-29-25-14
Prize Money
$90,806
Win Range
N/A
Last 10 Starts
–
Last Run
11 days ago
Win S/Rate
Place S/Rate
| Total | Distance | Track | Trk & Dist | Day | Night | 1st Up | 2nd Up | 3rd Up | 4th Up | Group 1 | Group 2 | Group 3 | Listed | WFA | Jumps | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 124-29-25-14 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 5-0-2-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 23% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 55% | 0% | 0% | 40% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Finish | Date | Track | Distance | Race No. | Cond. | Class | Margin | Prize won | Box | SP | Last Run | In-running | Sectionals | Winner | 2nd | 3rd |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 5/6 | 15 Apr 2024 | Shepparton | 390m | 10 | 5 | - | 16.75L | - | 4 | $45.50 | 169 days ago | 5 | 8.785 | Creator | - | - |
| 1/8 | 29 Oct 2023 | Sale | 435m | 12 | 5 | - | 0.5L | $1,950 | 6 | $5.60 | 7 days ago | 1 | 5.21, 13.55 | Aubameyang | - | Lakeview Benny |
| 4/7 | 22 Oct 2023 | Sale | 435m | 3 | 5 | - | 4.75L | $150 | 8 | $9.00 | 14 days ago | 4 | 5.3325 | Go Stevie | - | - |
| 2/7 | 8 Oct 2023 | Sale | 435m | 9 | 5 | - | 1.75L | $600 | 2 | $7.20 | 15 days ago | 2 | 5.25, 13.76 | Mr. Wallace | Aubameyang 32.7kgs 1.75L | - |
| 1/8 | 23 Sep 2023 | Traralgon | 395m | 12 | 3 | - | 5.5L | $1,950 | 1 | $6.40 | 15 days ago | 1 | 3.73, 8.88, 13.97 | Aubameyang | - | Wigram Road |
| 5/8 | 8 Sep 2023 | Healesville | 350m | 8 | 5 | - | 5.75L | - | 3 | $2.80 | 9 days ago | 5 | 6.78875 | Mick Says So | - | - |
| 4/7 | 30 Aug 2023 | Traralgon | 350m | 11 | 3 | - | 5.0L | - | 7 | $19.80 | 7 days ago | 4 | 6.6975 | Zachary | - | - |
| 3/7 | 23 Aug 2023 | Traralgon | 350m | 12 | 3 | - | 3.5L | - | 4 | $10.10 | 3 days ago | 3 | 6.7295 | Zachary | - | Aubameyang 32.1kgs 3.5L |
| 6/7 | 20 Aug 2023 | Healesville | 300m | 10 | 3 | - | 7.5L | - | 1 | $102.90 | 54 days ago | 6 | 3.88925 | Nicolson Bale | - | - |
| 7/9 | 27 Jun 2023 | Warragul | 400m | 7 | Grade 5 | - | 7.0L | - | 5 | $13.80 | 7 days ago | 7 | - | Kepler Bale | - | - |
| Firm | Good | Soft | Heavy | Synthetic | All Wet | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Sire
Kinda Cruel Red
Dam
Stunning View
Trained at
Cardinia (S)
Owners
BACHELOR CLUB
| Trainer (12 months) | Stats | Win % | Place % | Rank | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| PETER MARTINOVIC | 0-0-0-0 | 0% | 0% | - |
Race comment
Likely to find this class beyond her, next time
Age
02/05/2021
Sex
Wf - Bitch
Today's Stats
Good
0-0-0-0
Track
0-0-0-0
Distance
0-0-0-0
Track & Distance
3-0-1-1
Career
43-8-5-6
Prize Money
$20,485
Win Range
N/A
Last 10 Starts
–
Last Run
N/A
Win S/Rate
Place S/Rate
| Total | Distance | Track | Trk & Dist | Day | Night | 1st Up | 2nd Up | 3rd Up | 4th Up | Group 1 | Group 2 | Group 3 | Listed | WFA | Jumps | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 43-8-5-6 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 3-0-1-1 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 19% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 44% | 0% | 0% | 67% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
No recent form
| Firm | Good | Soft | Heavy | Synthetic | All Wet | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Sire
Fernando Bale
Dam
Crimson Vixen
Trained at
Moorabool (S)
Owners
John Hickey
| Trainer (12 months) | Stats | Win % | Place % | Rank | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| JOHN HICKEY | 0-0-0-0 | 0% | 0% | - |
Race comment
Another who looks well out of his depth
Age
11/02/2022
Sex
Be - Dog
Today's Stats
Good
0-0-0-0
Track
0-0-0-0
Distance
0-0-0-0
Track & Distance
2-0-0-1
Career
26-6-2-3
Prize Money
$13,170
Win Range
N/A
Last 10 Starts
–
Last Run
N/A
Win S/Rate
Place S/Rate
| Total | Distance | Track | Trk & Dist | Day | Night | 1st Up | 2nd Up | 3rd Up | 4th Up | Group 1 | Group 2 | Group 3 | Listed | WFA | Jumps | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 26-6-2-3 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 2-0-0-1 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 23% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 42% | 0% | 0% | 50% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
No recent form
| Firm | Good | Soft | Heavy | Synthetic | All Wet | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Sire
Fernando Bale
Dam
My Dewana Penny
Trained at
Wyndham (C)
Owners
Chris Armstrong
| Trainer (12 months) | Stats | Win % | Place % | Rank | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| CHRIS ARMSTRONG | 0-0-0-0 | 0% | 0% | - |










Race comment
Shows promise, nice turn of foot, value