Cannington R11 ZACK MONELLI AT STUD
Zack Monelli At Stud
11:53pm • 380m11:53pm • 380m
Age
14/02/2021
Sex
Black - Bitch
Breeding
Hecton Bale - West On Delly
Today's Stats
Good
0-0-0-0
Track
0-0-0-0
Distance
0-0-0-0
Track & Distance
78-12-15-13
Career
86-14-17-15
Prize Money
$46,644
Win Range
N/A
Last 10 Starts
–
Last Run
4 days ago
Win S/Rate
Place S/Rate
| Total | Distance | Track | Trk & Dist | Day | Night | 1st Up | 2nd Up | 3rd Up | 4th Up | Group 1 | Group 2 | Group 3 | Listed | WFA | Jumps | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 86-14-17-15 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 78-12-15-13 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 16% | 0% | 0% | 15% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 53% | 0% | 0% | 51% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Finish | Date | Track | Distance | Race No. | Cond. | Class | Margin | Prize won | Box | SP | Last Run | In-running | Sectionals | Winner | 2nd | 3rd |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 4/8 | 20 Apr 2024 | Cannington | 380m | 7 | 3P | - | 5.25L | $189 | 5 | $20.80 | 10 days ago | 6-5-4-4 | 6.78, 11.3 | Agent Eleven | - | - |
| 4/8 | 10 Apr 2024 | Cannington | 380m | 8 | 2Y | - | 5.5L | $96 | 7 | $14.90 | 7 days ago | 8-7-5-4 | 6.78, 11.3 | Terror County | - | - |
| 7/8 | 3 Apr 2024 | Cannington | 380m | 6 | 2Y | - | 13.25L | - | 4 | $4.60 | 7 days ago | 6-8-8-7 | 6.76, 11.49 | Terror County | - | - |
| 1/7 | 27 Mar 2024 | Cannington | 380m | 7 | 3Y | - | 2.25L | $1,801 | 3 | $6.20 | 7 days ago | 3-2-1-1 | 6.55, 10.98 | Stella Forever | - | Terror County |
| 2/8 | 20 Mar 2024 | Cannington | 380m | 6 | 3Y | - | 1.25L | $550 | 2 | $7.20 | 7 days ago | 3-3-3-2 | 6.57, 11.02 | Terror County | Stella Forever 30.3kgs 1.25L | - |
| 3/8 | 13 Mar 2024 | Cannington | 380m | 7 | 3Y | - | 3.75L | $275 | 5 | $25.80 | 7 days ago | 7-6-2-3 | 6.76, 11.28 | Terror County | - | Stella Forever 30.3kgs 3.75L |
| 7/8 | 6 Mar 2024 | Cannington | 380m | 7 | 2Y | - | 11.25L | - | 6 | $8.90 | 7 days ago | 6-7-8-7 | 6.94, 11.54 | West on Hazy | - | - |
| 2/8 | 28 Feb 2024 | Cannington | 380m | 6 | 2Y | - | 2.25L | $550 | 8 | $4.80 | 7 days ago | 3-3-3-2 | 6.61, 11.04 | West on Hazy | Stella Forever 30.4kgs 2.25L | - |
| 3/8 | 21 Feb 2024 | Cannington | 380m | 7 | 2Y | - | 3.5L | $275 | 3 | $4.10 | 7 days ago | 6-5-4-3 | 6.67, 11.09 | West on Hazy | - | Stella Forever 30.4kgs 3.5L |
| 3/8 | 14 Feb 2024 | Cannington | 380m | 7 | 2Y | - | 4.25L | $275 | 2 | $5.40 | 7 days ago | 6-6-4-3 | 6.72, 11.23 | After Show | - | Stella Forever 30.4kgs 4.25L |
| Firm | Good | Soft | Heavy | Synthetic | All Wet | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Sire
Hecton Bale
Dam
West On Delly
Trained at
Nambeelup
Owners
Ten Eighty - MGR E Crudeli
| Trainer (12 months) | Stats | Win % | Place % | Rank | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Enzo Crudeli | 0-0-0-0 | 0% | 0% | - |
Race comment
A win would cause a boilover. Guaranteed a place.
Age
16/05/2021
Sex
Black - Dog
Breeding
Fernando Bale - Serena Fly High
Today's Stats
Good
0-0-0-0
Track
0-0-0-0
Distance
0-0-0-0
Track & Distance
1-0-0-0
Career
41-7-12-6
Prize Money
$31,731
Win Range
N/A
Last 10 Starts
–
Last Run
4 days ago
Win S/Rate
Place S/Rate
| Total | Distance | Track | Trk & Dist | Day | Night | 1st Up | 2nd Up | 3rd Up | 4th Up | Group 1 | Group 2 | Group 3 | Listed | WFA | Jumps | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 41-7-12-6 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 1-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 17% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 61% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Finish | Date | Track | Distance | Race No. | Cond. | Class | Margin | Prize won | Box | SP | Last Run | In-running | Sectionals | Winner | 2nd | 3rd |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 8/8 | 20 Apr 2024 | Cannington | 380m | 5 | 5P | - | 14.25L | - | 8 | $70.00 | 5 days ago | 8-8-8-8 | 7.08, 11.86 | Disco Daisy | - | - |
| 7/8 | 15 Apr 2024 | Cannington | 275m | 12 | 2Y | - | 13.25L | - | 8 | $64.10 | 4 days ago | 8-7-7 | 5.69 | Simplicity | - | - |
| 8/8 | 11 Apr 2024 | Mandurah | 300m | 7 | 2Y | - | 6.5L | - | 2 | $34.50 | 11 days ago | 6-8 | 6.79 | Criss Cross Lass | - | - |
| 3/8 | 31 Mar 2024 | Broken Hill | 375m | 5 | 4 | - | 3.0L | $390 | 6 | $3.40 | 7 days ago | 3 | - | Zipping Kit Kat | - | Decent Guy 33.1kgs 3.0L |
| 2/8 | 24 Mar 2024 | Broken Hill | 375m | 4 | 4 | - | 1.0L | $500 | 2 | $2.30 | 7 days ago | 2 | - | Yellowhammer | Decent Guy 32.7kgs 1.0L | - |
| 1/7 | 17 Mar 2024 | Broken Hill | 375m | 6 | 4 | - | 0.25L | $1,600 | 1 | $2.40 | 35 days ago | 1 | - | Decent Guy | - | Pat's Star |
| 4/6 | 11 Feb 2024 | Murray Bridge | 455m | 3 | 6 | - | 4.75L | - | 1 | $3.10 | 16 days ago | 4 | 8.24 | Lockaba Rocket | - | - |
| 2/6 | 26 Jan 2024 | Murray Bridge | 455m | 4 | 6 | - | 4.5L | $350 | 1 | $2.30 | 5 days ago | 2 | 8.28 | Westies Pride | Decent Guy 32.3kgs 4.5L | - |
| 2/6 | 21 Jan 2024 | Gawler | 531m | 8 | 6 | - | 0.5L | $350 | 2 | $4.80 | 7 days ago | 2 | 3.17, 16.13 | Rico Nismo | Decent Guy 32.4kgs 0.5L | - |
| 2/6 | 14 Jan 2024 | Murray Bridge | 530m | 9 | 6 | - | 1.75L | $370 | 2 | $1.80 | 4 days ago | 2 | 12.02 | Compton Buster | Decent Guy 32.1kgs 1.75L | - |
| Firm | Good | Soft | Heavy | Synthetic | All Wet | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Sire
Fernando Bale
Dam
Serena Fly High
Trained at
Southern River
Owners
Sue Mallia
| Trainer (12 months) | Stats | Win % | Place % | Rank | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Tony Mallia | 0-0-0-0 | 0% | 0% | - |
Race comment
Has brought her best since resuming. Jump on.
Age
19/01/2022
Sex
Red Fwn - Dog
Breeding
Flying Ricciardo - Ferrero Miss
Today's Stats
Good
0-0-0-0
Track
0-0-0-0
Distance
0-0-0-0
Track & Distance
10-5-3-2
Career
21-7-6-5
Prize Money
$23,883
Win Range
N/A
Last 10 Starts
–
Last Run
10 days ago
Win S/Rate
Place S/Rate
| Total | Distance | Track | Trk & Dist | Day | Night | 1st Up | 2nd Up | 3rd Up | 4th Up | Group 1 | Group 2 | Group 3 | Listed | WFA | Jumps | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 21-7-6-5 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 10-5-3-2 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 33% | 0% | 0% | 50% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 86% | 0% | 0% | 100% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Finish | Date | Track | Distance | Race No. | Cond. | Class | Margin | Prize won | Box | SP | Last Run | In-running | Sectionals | Winner | 2nd | 3rd |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 3/8 | 14 Apr 2024 | Cannington | 380m | 10 | 5P | - | 1.25L | $452 | 2 | $1.40 | 18 days ago | 2-2-2-3 | 6.54, 10.93 | Obsessed Much | - | Ferrero Flyer 30.9kgs 1.25L |
| 1/8 | 27 Mar 2024 | Cannington | 380m | 5 | 4Y | - | 5.5L | $1,581 | 2 | $1.80 | 59 days ago | 1-1-1-1 | 6.39, 10.81 | Ferrero Flyer | - | All Over Katie |
| 2/8 | 28 Jan 2024 | Cannington | 380m | 12 | 5P | - | 0.25L | $903 | 4 | $2.50 | 10 days ago | 3-3-2-2 | 6.64, 11.1 | Obsessed Much | Ferrero Flyer 31.3kgs 0.25L | - |
| 2/8 | 18 Jan 2024 | Mandurah | 300m | 12 | 4Y | - | 1.75L | $439 | 7 | $1.80 | 10 days ago | 4-2 | 6.76 | Oh Yeah Alright | Ferrero Flyer 31.2kgs 1.75L | - |
| 1/8 | 8 Jan 2024 | Cannington | 380m | 5 | 4Y | - | 6.0L | $1,513 | 3 | $1.20 | 5 days ago | 1-1-1-1 | 6.45, 10.85 | Ferrero Flyer | - | Bazinga Boy |
| 1/8 | 3 Jan 2024 | Cannington | 380m | 9 | 5Y | - | 1.25L | $1,513 | 3 | $2.50 | 6 days ago | 1-1-1-1 | 6.48, 10.93 | Ferrero Flyer | - | Escape Plan |
| 3/8 | 28 Dec 2023 | Mandurah | 400m | 5 | 5Y | - | 2.25L | $231 | 6 | $3.50 | 7 days ago | 4-2-3 | 6.39, 11.76 | Brain Teaser | - | Ferrero Flyer 31.3kgs 2.25L |
| 2/8 | 21 Dec 2023 | Mandurah | 400m | 5 | 5Y | - | 0.25L | $462 | 8 | $4.70 | 4 days ago | 2-1-2 | 6.28, 11.68 | Blast of Irish | Ferrero Flyer 31.4kgs 0.25L | - |
| 1/8 | 17 Dec 2023 | Cannington | 380m | 11 | 5Y | - | 5.5L | $1,513 | 4 | $1.70 | 6 days ago | 1-1-1-1 | 6.4, 10.77 | Ferrero Flyer | - | Good As Hell |
| 2/8 | 11 Dec 2023 | Cannington | 380m | 6 | 5Y | - | 2.25L | $462 | 7 | $4.40 | 9 days ago | 2-2-2-2 | 6.69, 11.12 | Wise Dohne | Ferrero Flyer 31.2kgs 2.25L | - |
| Firm | Good | Soft | Heavy | Synthetic | All Wet | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Sire
Flying Ricciardo
Dam
Ferrero Miss
Trained at
Canning Vale
Owners
R Levitzke, K Hassan, M Murtagh (snr), M Jeffery
| Trainer (12 months) | Stats | Win % | Place % | Rank | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Brad Cook | 0-0-0-0 | 0% | 0% | - |
Race comment
Unlikely runner.
Age
02/11/2021
Sex
Fawn - Bitch
Breeding
Fernando Bale - Scootaloo
Today's Stats
Good
0-0-0-0
Track
0-0-0-0
Distance
0-0-0-0
Track & Distance
19-3-2-5
Career
40-8-5-8
Prize Money
$24,201
Win Range
N/A
Last 10 Starts
–
Last Run
2 days ago
Win S/Rate
Place S/Rate
| Total | Distance | Track | Trk & Dist | Day | Night | 1st Up | 2nd Up | 3rd Up | 4th Up | Group 1 | Group 2 | Group 3 | Listed | WFA | Jumps | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 40-8-5-8 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 19-3-2-5 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 20% | 0% | 0% | 16% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 53% | 0% | 0% | 53% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Finish | Date | Track | Distance | Race No. | Cond. | Class | Margin | Prize won | Box | SP | Last Run | In-running | Sectionals | Winner | 2nd | 3rd |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 4/7 | 22 Apr 2024 | Cannington | 275m | 10 | 3Y | - | 6.5L | $89 | 5 | $66.30 | 2 days ago | 7-5-4 | 5.68 | Taco Time | - | - |
| 6/8 | 20 Apr 2024 | Cannington | 380m | 8 | 5P | - | 9.25L | - | 7 | $59.60 | 10 days ago | 5-6-6-6 | 6.83, 11.52 | Speedy Willow | - | - |
| 8/8 | 10 Apr 2024 | Cannington | 380m | 8 | 3Y | - | 10.25L | - | 3 | $40.70 | 2 days ago | 7-8-8-8 | 6.7, 11.32 | Terror County | - | - |
| 6/8 | 8 Apr 2024 | Cannington | 275m | 12 | 3Y | - | 13.75L | - | 6 | $18.00 | 5 days ago | 8-6-6 | 5.67 | After Show | - | - |
| 1/8 | 3 Apr 2024 | Cannington | 380m | 8 | 4Y | - | 1.5L | $1,581 | 1 | $3.10 | 7 days ago | 2-2-1-1 | 6.61, 11.14 | High Level | - | Liberty Star |
| 6/8 | 27 Mar 2024 | Cannington | 380m | 5 | 4Y | - | 10.5L | - | 6 | $7.80 | 6 days ago | 5-5-6-6 | 6.7, 11.22 | Ferrero Flyer | - | - |
| 5/8 | 21 Mar 2024 | Mandurah | 300m | 11 | 4Y | - | 5.0L | - | 6 | $14.50 | 8 days ago | 8-5 | 7.0 | Candlelight Jazz | - | - |
| 7/8 | 13 Mar 2024 | Cannington | 380m | 7 | 3Y | - | 5.75L | - | 3 | $60.40 | 7 days ago | 8-8-8-7 | 6.84, 11.41 | Terror County | - | - |
| 2/8 | 6 Mar 2024 | Cannington | 380m | 7 | 3Y | - | 2.25L | $550 | 3 | $21.10 | 7 days ago | 2-2-2-2 | 6.58, 11.09 | West on Hazy | High Level 25.4kgs 2.25L | - |
| 6/8 | 28 Feb 2024 | Cannington | 380m | 6 | 3Y | - | 5.75L | - | 2 | $18.30 | 9 days ago | 5-5-5-6 | 6.64, 11.21 | West on Hazy | - | - |
| Firm | Good | Soft | Heavy | Synthetic | All Wet | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Sire
Fernando Bale
Dam
Scootaloo
Trained at
Southern River
Owners
Tony Mallia
| Trainer (12 months) | Stats | Win % | Place % | Rank | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Tony Mallia | 0-0-0-0 | 0% | 0% | - |
Race comment
Scratched.
Age
11/10/2020
Sex
Fawn - Dog
Breeding
West On Augie - West On Hazel
Today's Stats
Good
0-0-0-0
Track
0-0-0-0
Distance
0-0-0-0
Track & Distance
33-13-5-3
Career
64-23-10-8
Prize Money
$71,831
Win Range
N/A
Last 10 Starts
–
Last Run
14 days ago
Win S/Rate
Place S/Rate
| Total | Distance | Track | Trk & Dist | Day | Night | 1st Up | 2nd Up | 3rd Up | 4th Up | Group 1 | Group 2 | Group 3 | Listed | WFA | Jumps | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 64-23-10-8 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 33-13-5-3 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 36% | 0% | 0% | 39% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 64% | 0% | 0% | 64% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Finish | Date | Track | Distance | Race No. | Cond. | Class | Margin | Prize won | Box | SP | Last Run | In-running | Sectionals | Winner | 2nd | 3rd |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2/8 | 10 Apr 2024 | Cannington | 380m | 8 | FFAY | - | 2.5L | $550 | 5 | $11.60 | 7 days ago | 2-2-2-2 | 6.5, 11.03 | Terror County | West on Hazy 32.9kgs 2.5L | - |
| 2/8 | 3 Apr 2024 | Cannington | 380m | 6 | FFAY | - | 8.25L | $550 | 3 | $4.20 | 12 days ago | 5-2-2-2 | 6.75, 11.28 | Terror County | West on Hazy 32.8kgs 8.25L | - |
| 6/8 | 22 Mar 2024 | Mandurah | 400m | 5 | 2P | - | 6.25L | - | 8 | $9.70 | 9 days ago | 3-3-6 | 6.35, 11.66 | Lil Bit Twisted | - | - |
| 5/8 | 13 Mar 2024 | Cannington | 380m | 7 | FFAY | - | 5.5L | - | 2 | $3.40 | 7 days ago | 2-2-4-5 | 6.57, 11.1 | Terror County | - | - |
| 1/8 | 6 Mar 2024 | Cannington | 380m | 7 | FFAY | - | 2.25L | $1,801 | 8 | $1.70 | 7 days ago | 1-1-1-1 | 6.53, 11.01 | West on Hazy | - | High Level |
| 1/8 | 28 Feb 2024 | Cannington | 380m | 6 | FFAY | - | 2.25L | $1,801 | 5 | $2.30 | 7 days ago | 2-1-1-1 | 6.47, 10.92 | West on Hazy | - | Stella Forever |
| 1/8 | 21 Feb 2024 | Cannington | 380m | 7 | 2Y | - | 1.75L | $1,801 | 5 | $6.30 | 7 days ago | 1-1-1-1 | 6.45, 10.87 | West on Hazy | - | After Show |
| 4/8 | 14 Feb 2024 | Cannington | 380m | 7 | 2Y | - | 4.75L | $96 | 7 | $10.70 | 7 days ago | 4-4-3-4 | 6.62, 11.08 | After Show | - | - |
| 3/8 | 7 Feb 2024 | Cannington | 380m | 6 | 2Y | - | 8.0L | $275 | 8 | $11.00 | 7 days ago | 5-6-4-3 | 6.68, 11.19 | West on Fever | - | West on Hazy 32kgs 8.0L |
| 4/7 | 31 Jan 2024 | Cannington | 380m | 7 | 2Y | - | 6.25L | $96 | 8 | $12.90 | 7 days ago | 3-4-4-4 | 6.68, 11.22 | Stella Forever | - | - |
| Firm | Good | Soft | Heavy | Synthetic | All Wet | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Sire
West On Augie
Dam
West On Hazel
Trained at
Warnbro
Owners
Kellie Buckwell
| Trainer (12 months) | Stats | Win % | Place % | Rank | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Kellie Buckwell | 0-0-0-0 | 0% | 0% | - |
Race comment
Scratched.
Age
02/09/2020
Sex
Black - Bitch
Breeding
Feral Franky - Kim Keeping
Today's Stats
Good
0-0-0-0
Track
0-0-0-0
Distance
0-0-0-0
Track & Distance
11-3-0-4
Career
63-9-1-13
Prize Money
$25,376
Win Range
N/A
Last 10 Starts
–
Last Run
14 days ago
Win S/Rate
Place S/Rate
| Total | Distance | Track | Trk & Dist | Day | Night | 1st Up | 2nd Up | 3rd Up | 4th Up | Group 1 | Group 2 | Group 3 | Listed | WFA | Jumps | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 63-9-1-13 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 11-3-0-4 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 14% | 0% | 0% | 27% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 37% | 0% | 0% | 64% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Finish | Date | Track | Distance | Race No. | Cond. | Class | Margin | Prize won | Box | SP | Last Run | In-running | Sectionals | Winner | 2nd | 3rd |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 3/8 | 10 Apr 2024 | Cannington | 380m | 8 | 3Y | - | 4.25L | $275 | 2 | $58.40 | 7 days ago | 4-4-3-3 | 6.61, 11.11 | Terror County | - | Tiffany Keeping 29kgs 4.25L |
| 6/8 | 3 Apr 2024 | Cannington | 380m | 6 | 3Y | - | 12.75L | - | 5 | $42.80 | 12 days ago | 7-5-5-6 | 6.79, 11.4 | Terror County | - | - |
| 7/8 | 22 Mar 2024 | Mandurah | 488m | 11 | 5P | - | 12.5L | - | 3 | $38.70 | 7 days ago | 2-2-3-7 | 5.72, 16.33 | Cadia Gold | - | - |
| 5/6 | 15 Mar 2024 | Mandurah | 488m | 10 | 5P | - | 6.0L | - | 7 | $67.40 | 7 days ago | 2-4-4-5 | 5.76, 16.33 | Trevor's Gift | - | - |
| 4/7 | 8 Mar 2024 | Mandurah | 488m | 5 | 5P | - | 14.5L | $193 | 6 | $84.80 | 8 days ago | 2-2-3-4 | 5.7, 16.61 | West on Boomer | - | - |
| 1/8 | 29 Feb 2024 | Mandurah | 488m | 5 | 4Y | - | 0.75L | $1,812 | 7 | $15.20 | 6 days ago | 1-1-1-1 | 5.71, 16.35 | Tiffany Keeping | - | Stanga Storm |
| 8/8 | 23 Feb 2024 | Mandurah | 400m | 8 | 5P | - | 11.0L | - | 4 | $41.90 | 6 days ago | 7-8-8 | 6.45, 12.06 | Alfie Tux | - | - |
| 5/7 | 17 Feb 2024 | Cannington | 380m | 12 | 5P | - | 13.5L | - | 5 | $10.80 | 14 days ago | 4-5-7-5 | 6.61, 11.17 | Sassy Snickers | - | - |
| 3/5 | 3 Feb 2024 | Cannington | 380m | 12 | 5P | - | 3.0L | $473 | 7 | $7.10 | 7 days ago | 4-4-3-3 | 6.78, 11.25 | Idle Awhile | - | Tiffany Keeping 29.4kgs 3.0L |
| 3/8 | 27 Jan 2024 | Cannington | 380m | 12 | 5P | - | 6.25L | $452 | 6 | $43.20 | 6 days ago | 3-2-2-3 | 6.62, 11.11 | Lil Bit Twisted | - | Tiffany Keeping 29.5kgs 6.25L |
| Firm | Good | Soft | Heavy | Synthetic | All Wet | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Sire
Feral Franky
Dam
Kim Keeping
Trained at
Canning Vale
Owners
Fiona Cole
| Trainer (12 months) | Stats | Win % | Place % | Rank | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Brad Cook | 0-0-0-0 | 0% | 0% | - |






Race comment
Will run a big race if she doen't miss the kick.