Horsham R12 GREYHOUND ADOPTION PROGRAM
Greyhound Adoption Program
1:52pm • 410m1:52pm • 410m
Age
27/01/2022
Sex
Bk - Bitch
Today's Stats
Good
0-0-0-0
Track
0-0-0-0
Distance
0-0-0-0
Track & Distance
0-0-0-0
Career
18-4-1-2
Prize Money
$32,505
Win Range
N/A
Last 10 Starts
–
Last Run
4 days ago
Win S/Rate
Place S/Rate
| Total | Distance | Track | Trk & Dist | Day | Night | 1st Up | 2nd Up | 3rd Up | 4th Up | Group 1 | Group 2 | Group 3 | Listed | WFA | Jumps | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 18-4-1-2 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 22% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 39% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Finish | Date | Track | Distance | Race No. | Cond. | Class | Margin | Prize won | Box | SP | Last Run | In-running | Sectionals | Winner | 2nd | 3rd |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1/7 | 15 Apr 2024 | Warrnambool | 390m | 9 | 6 | - | 0.5L | $1,000 | 6 | $1.30 | 39 days ago | 1 | 9.0 | Seats Two | - | Ron's Mistake |
| 8/8 | 7 Mar 2024 | Warrnambool | 390m | 2 | 6 | - | 11.25L | - | 7 | $10.00 | 3 days ago | 8 | 8.912 | Aston Aurelia | - | - |
| 4/8 | 4 Mar 2024 | Warrnambool | 390m | 9 | 6 | - | 1.5L | $50 | 7 | $2.40 | 4 days ago | 4 | 8.62175 | Mrs. Eshay | - | - |
| 5/7 | 29 Feb 2024 | Warrnambool | 450m | 5 | 6 | - | 5.5L | - | 5 | $3.10 | 13 days ago | 5 | 6.7325 | Tinker Jack | - | - |
| 6/7 | 16 Feb 2024 | Bendigo | 425m | 10 | 6 | - | 10.0L | - | 7 | $8.80 | 5 days ago | 6 | 6.595 | Sandy Taupe | - | - |
| 5/8 | 11 Feb 2024 | Sandown Park | 515m | 3 | 6 | - | 8.5L | - | 3 | $9.20 | 8 days ago | 5 | 5.15 | Whatever Tess | - | - |
| 5/7 | 3 Feb 2024 | Meadows | 525m | 2 | 6 | - | 10.25L | - | 7 | $43.50 | 5 days ago | 5 | 5.15 | Bun Storm | - | - |
| 3/8 | 29 Jan 2024 | Geelong | 460m | 9 | 6 | - | 3.0L | $300 | 4 | $7.50 | 12 days ago | 3 | 6.6795 | Good Boy Boy | - | Seats Two 27.6kgs 3.0L |
| 4/7 | 17 Jan 2024 | Healesville | 300m | 11 | 6 | - | 5.25L | $75 | 6 | $8.00 | 12 days ago | 4 | 3.95425 | Zipping Gryllis | - | - |
| 4/8 | 5 Jan 2024 | Geelong | 400m | 10 | 6 | - | 5.75L | $150 | 7 | $9.40 | 8 days ago | 4 | 8.5225 | El Dora | - | - |
| Firm | Good | Soft | Heavy | Synthetic | All Wet | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Sire
Feral Franky
Dam
Pictor Lucy
Trained at
Moyne (S)
Owners
David McKenna
| Trainer (12 months) | Stats | Win % | Place % | Rank | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| GARY HUNT | 0-0-0-0 | 0% | 0% | - |
Race comment
Good muster, can hold his position, danger
Age
01/02/2020
Sex
Be - Dog
Today's Stats
Good
0-0-0-0
Track
0-0-0-0
Distance
0-0-0-0
Track & Distance
1-0-0-0
Career
54-9-5-6
Prize Money
$25,228
Win Range
N/A
Last 10 Starts
–
Last Run
3 days ago
Win S/Rate
Place S/Rate
| Total | Distance | Track | Trk & Dist | Day | Night | 1st Up | 2nd Up | 3rd Up | 4th Up | Group 1 | Group 2 | Group 3 | Listed | WFA | Jumps | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 54-9-5-6 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 1-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 17% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 37% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Finish | Date | Track | Distance | Race No. | Cond. | Class | Margin | Prize won | Box | SP | Last Run | In-running | Sectionals | Winner | 2nd | 3rd |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 5/8 | 16 Apr 2024 | Geelong | 400m | 6 | 5 | - | 6.25L | - | 3 | $17.20 | 32 days ago | 5 | 8.8625 | Dr. Matrix | - | - |
| 4/6 | 15 Mar 2024 | Geelong | 400m | 12 | 5 | - | 3.5L | $75 | 2 | $3.00 | 3 days ago | 4 | 8.75425 | Smokin' Arrow | - | - |
| 1/8 | 12 Mar 2024 | Geelong | 400m | 6 | 5 | - | 0.5L | $1,000 | 3 | $4.80 | 8 days ago | 1 | 8.7 | Tinker Pat | - | Gunai Jedi |
| 4/7 | 4 Mar 2024 | Shepparton | 390m | 12 | 5 | - | 5.0L | $75 | 3 | $10.60 | 7 days ago | 4 | 9.0425 | Mango Man | - | - |
| 3/6 | 26 Feb 2024 | Ballarat | 390m | 3 | 5 | - | 1.25L | $160 | 1 | $10.00 | 24 days ago | 3 | 8.81875 | Gas Man | - | Tinker Pat 30kgs 1.25L |
| 4/7 | 2 Feb 2024 | Geelong | 460m | 12 | 5 | - | 12.5L | $75 | 7 | $10.00 | 3 days ago | 4 | 7.017 | My Mate Tip | - | - |
| 5/8 | 30 Jan 2024 | Geelong | 400m | 7 | 5 | - | 5.25L | - | 3 | $4.90 | 7 days ago | 5 | 8.735 | Jake Scar | - | - |
| 3/8 | 23 Jan 2024 | Geelong | 400m | 5 | 5 | - | 6.25L | $160 | 4 | $5.50 | 53 days ago | 3 | 8.6945 | Roxy Crumpet | - | Tinker Pat 28.6kgs 6.25L |
| 6/8 | 1 Dec 2023 | Meadows | 525m | 12 | 5 | - | 5.0L | - | 4 | $28.20 | 12 days ago | 6 | 5.291 | Riviera Bale | - | - |
| 5/8 | 19 Nov 2023 | Geelong | 400m | 6 | 5 | - | 3.25L | - | 1 | $5.90 | 16 days ago | 5 | 8.7675 | Show Princess | - | - |
| Firm | Good | Soft | Heavy | Synthetic | All Wet | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Sire
Dalgetty
Dam
Zipping Ella
Trained at
Moorabool (S)
Owners
Burns Racing
| Trainer (12 months) | Stats | Win % | Place % | Rank | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| CRAIG BURNS | 0-0-0-0 | 0% | 0% | - |
Race comment
Not the worst, can stay wide, place claims
Age
10/02/2021
Sex
Bk - Dog
Today's Stats
Good
0-0-0-0
Track
0-0-0-0
Distance
0-0-0-0
Track & Distance
31-5-2-7
Career
57-8-4-12
Prize Money
$26,889
Win Range
N/A
Last 10 Starts
–
Last Run
7 days ago
Win S/Rate
Place S/Rate
| Total | Distance | Track | Trk & Dist | Day | Night | 1st Up | 2nd Up | 3rd Up | 4th Up | Group 1 | Group 2 | Group 3 | Listed | WFA | Jumps | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 57-8-4-12 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 31-5-2-7 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 14% | 0% | 0% | 16% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 42% | 0% | 0% | 45% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Finish | Date | Track | Distance | Race No. | Cond. | Class | Margin | Prize won | Box | SP | Last Run | In-running | Sectionals | Winner | 2nd | 3rd |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 5/7 | 12 Apr 2024 | Horsham | 410m | 8 | 5 | - | 6.75L | - | 1 | $23.50 | 7 days ago | 5 | 10.7465 | Miss Gravity | - | - |
| 4/6 | 5 Apr 2024 | Horsham | 410m | 11 | 5 | - | 2.0L | $75 | 2 | $7.00 | 21 days ago | 4 | 10.4 | Quenara Bale | - | - |
| 4/8 | 15 Mar 2024 | Ballarat | 390m | 12 | 5 | - | 5.25L | $50 | 5 | $10.00 | 4 days ago | 4 | 8.767 | Lights Strike | - | - |
| 1/8 | 11 Mar 2024 | Warrnambool | 390m | 11 | 5 | - | 2.5L | $1,000 | 4 | $10.00 | 4 days ago | 1 | 8.95 | Pyrenees Blazer | - | Aston Dynasty |
| 2/8 | 7 Mar 2024 | Shepparton | 390m | 12 | 5 | - | 0.5L | $600 | 8 | $6.50 | 24 days ago | 2 | 8.67 | Immersive | Pyrenees Blazer 29.4kgs 0.5L | - |
| 6/8 | 12 Feb 2024 | Warrnambool | 390m | 11 | 5 | - | 7.75L | - | 1 | $5.20 | 4 days ago | 6 | 8.8015 | Two Hat Pat | - | - |
| 7/8 | 8 Feb 2024 | Shepparton | 390m | 11 | 5 | - | 8.0L | - | 6 | $16.60 | 5 days ago | 7 | 8.7645 | My Bro Jill | - | - |
| 8/7 | 3 Feb 2024 | Bendigo | 425m | 8 | 4 | - | 12.5L | - | 4 | $5.10 | 7 days ago | 8 | 6.7 | Ragin' Ablett | - | - |
| 1/7 | 27 Jan 2024 | Horsham | 410m | 6 | 5 | - | 3.0L | $1,000 | 8 | $3.00 | 42 days ago | 1 | 10.47 | Pyrenees Blazer | - | Argyle Emma |
| 8/8 | 16 Dec 2023 | Ballarat | 390m | 4 | 5 | - | 13.0L | - | 5 | $5.50 | 88 days ago | 8 | 8.7795 | Junior Pistol | - | - |
| Firm | Good | Soft | Heavy | Synthetic | All Wet | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Sire
Mepunga Blazer
Dam
Kalani Willow
Trained at
Pyrenees (S)
Owners
Ian Robinson
| Trainer (12 months) | Stats | Win % | Place % | Rank | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| WILLIAM ROBERTSON | 0-0-0-0 | 0% | 0% | - |
Race comment
Far from disgraced last time, can threaten
Age
24/01/2022
Sex
Bk - Bitch
Today's Stats
Good
0-0-0-0
Track
0-0-0-0
Distance
0-0-0-0
Track & Distance
1-0-0-0
Career
16-3-1-4
Prize Money
$21,315
Win Range
N/A
Last 10 Starts
–
Last Run
4 days ago
Win S/Rate
Place S/Rate
| Total | Distance | Track | Trk & Dist | Day | Night | 1st Up | 2nd Up | 3rd Up | 4th Up | Group 1 | Group 2 | Group 3 | Listed | WFA | Jumps | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 16-3-1-4 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 1-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 19% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 50% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Finish | Date | Track | Distance | Race No. | Cond. | Class | Margin | Prize won | Box | SP | Last Run | In-running | Sectionals | Winner | 2nd | 3rd |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 3/8 | 15 Apr 2024 | Ballarat | 450m | 8 | 5 | - | 1.25L | $160 | 6 | $4.70 | 8 days ago | 3 | 6.8635 | Showgirl Shirley | - | Elara Bale 27.3kgs 1.25L |
| 6/7 | 7 Apr 2024 | Sale | 435m | 4 | 5 | - | 9.75L | - | 5 | $8.20 | 7 days ago | 6 | 5.4625 | Whisky Ninja | - | - |
| 6/8 | 31 Mar 2024 | Sale | 435m | 5 | 5 | - | 10.5L | - | 2 | $11.10 | 7 days ago | 6 | 5.5195 | Big Timber | - | - |
| 4/8 | 24 Mar 2024 | Sale | 435m | 12 | 5 | - | 9.0L | $75 | 2 | $7.50 | 8 days ago | 4 | 5.482 | Tahonta | - | - |
| 4/8 | 16 Mar 2024 | Bendigo | 425m | 2 | 5 | - | 8.25L | $75 | 1 | $8.00 | 11 days ago | 4 | 6.685 | Gold Scotch | - | - |
| 6/6 | 5 Mar 2024 | Horsham | 410m | 10 | 5 | - | 9.75L | - | 8 | $16.80 | 9 days ago | 6 | 10.6335 | Miss Hazel | - | - |
| 3/8 | 25 Feb 2024 | Sale | 435m | 3 | 5 | - | 1.75L | $300 | 6 | $3.40 | 6 days ago | 3 | 5.38 | Stellar Career | - | Elara Bale 26.5kgs 1.75L |
| 1/8 | 19 Feb 2024 | Traralgon | 450m | 5 | 7 | - | 3.0L | $1,000 | 5 | $2.90 | 4 days ago | 1 | 6.65175, 16.86 | Elara Bale | - | Hunter Mccrae |
| 1/8 | 15 Feb 2024 | Warragul | 400m | 10 | 7 | - | 1.25L | $1,000 | 4 | $4.00 | 14 days ago | 1 | 8.605 | Elara Bale | - | No Charge |
| 5/8 | 1 Feb 2024 | Warrnambool | 390m | 2 | 7 | - | 7.25L | - | 8 | $11.70 | 3 days ago | 5 | 9.012 | Aston Valour | - | - |
| Firm | Good | Soft | Heavy | Synthetic | All Wet | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Sire
Feral Franky
Dam
Dyna Danna
Trained at
Campaspe (S)
Owners
Darren Petersen
| Trainer (12 months) | Stats | Win % | Place % | Rank | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| ROBERT CAMILLERI | 0-0-0-0 | 0% | 0% | - |
Race comment
Better suited around Bendigo, prefer others
Age
14/03/2018
Sex
Wbk - Dog
Today's Stats
Good
0-0-0-0
Track
0-0-0-0
Distance
0-0-0-0
Track & Distance
1-0-0-0
Career
152-17-25-26
Prize Money
$38,443
Win Range
N/A
Last 10 Starts
–
Last Run
5 days ago
Win S/Rate
Place S/Rate
| Total | Distance | Track | Trk & Dist | Day | Night | 1st Up | 2nd Up | 3rd Up | 4th Up | Group 1 | Group 2 | Group 3 | Listed | WFA | Jumps | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 152-17-25-26 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 1-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 11% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 45% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Finish | Date | Track | Distance | Race No. | Cond. | Class | Margin | Prize won | Box | SP | Last Run | In-running | Sectionals | Winner | 2nd | 3rd |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 3/8 | 14 Apr 2024 | Bendigo | 425m | 12 | 5 | - | 4.0L | $160 | 5 | $11.40 | 9 days ago | 3 | 6.9295 | Juice | - | Urana Fernando 33.1kgs 4.0L |
| 4/6 | 5 Apr 2024 | Horsham | 410m | 12 | 5 | - | 5.75L | $75 | 8 | $38.10 | 8 days ago | 4 | 10.7025 | Ben Ollie | - | - |
| 3/6 | 28 Mar 2024 | Bendigo | 425m | 12 | 5 | - | 1.75L | $160 | 1 | $3.80 | 8 days ago | 3 | 6.765 | Miss Bazaar | - | Urana Fernando 32.9kgs 1.75L |
| 6/8 | 20 Mar 2024 | Bendigo | 425m | 11 | 5 | - | 9.25L | - | 1 | $16.40 | 7 days ago | 6 | 6.92675 | Smiling Spaniard | - | - |
| 6/8 | 13 Mar 2024 | Bendigo | 425m | 11 | 5 | - | 10.75L | - | 7 | $10.00 | 7 days ago | 6 | 6.792 | Speedy Mouse | - | - |
| 6/8 | 6 Mar 2024 | Bendigo | 425m | 5 | 5 | - | 4.0L | - | 7 | $6.00 | 14 days ago | 6 | 6.8335 | Swanny River | - | - |
| 6/8 | 21 Feb 2024 | Bendigo | 425m | 6 | 5 | - | 10.25L | - | 6 | $20.40 | 18 days ago | 6 | 6.86275 | Rostron | - | - |
| 4/7 | 3 Feb 2024 | Bendigo | 425m | 5 | 5 | - | 5.25L | $50 | 5 | $29.50 | 10 days ago | 4 | 6.80925 | Haleigh Vella | - | - |
| 5/8 | 24 Jan 2024 | Bendigo | 425m | 5 | 5 | - | 6.5L | - | 7 | $16.00 | 7 days ago | 5 | 6.86975 | Minnie the Minx | - | - |
| 3/7 | 17 Jan 2024 | Bendigo | 425m | 7 | 5 | - | 2.25L | $160 | 3 | $37.60 | 7 days ago | 3 | 6.8405 | Ensemble | - | Urana Fernando 32.5kgs 2.25L |
| Firm | Good | Soft | Heavy | Synthetic | All Wet | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Sire
Fernando Bale
Dam
Marcus Glory
Trained at
Loddon (S)
Owners
Susan Trim
| Trainer (12 months) | Stats | Win % | Place % | Rank | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| SUSAN TRIM | 0-0-0-0 | 0% | 0% | - |
Race comment
Can take a while to wind up, place best
Age
01/04/2019
Sex
Rbd - Dog
Today's Stats
Good
0-0-0-0
Track
0-0-0-0
Distance
0-0-0-0
Track & Distance
38-3-6-9
Career
115-11-16-21
Prize Money
$61,439
Win Range
N/A
Last 10 Starts
–
Last Run
7 days ago
Win S/Rate
Place S/Rate
| Total | Distance | Track | Trk & Dist | Day | Night | 1st Up | 2nd Up | 3rd Up | 4th Up | Group 1 | Group 2 | Group 3 | Listed | WFA | Jumps | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 115-11-16-21 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 38-3-6-9 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 10% | 0% | 0% | 8% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 42% | 0% | 0% | 47% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Finish | Date | Track | Distance | Race No. | Cond. | Class | Margin | Prize won | Box | SP | Last Run | In-running | Sectionals | Winner | 2nd | 3rd |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 3/8 | 12 Apr 2024 | Horsham | 410m | 7 | 5 | - | 5.5L | $160 | 6 | $25.50 | 5 days ago | 3 | 10.9375 | Ben Ollie | - | Crymelon Comet 31.7kgs 5.5L |
| 7/7 | 7 Apr 2024 | Mount Gambier | 512m | 8 | 5 | - | 17.75L | - | 8 | $101.00 | 9 days ago | 7 | 4.56, 17.68 | Myall Mate | - | - |
| 6/8 | 29 Mar 2024 | Horsham | 410m | 5 | 5 | - | 3.75L | - | 6 | $13.40 | 7 days ago | 6 | 10.967 | Comet to Burn | - | - |
| 4/7 | 22 Mar 2024 | Horsham | 410m | 12 | 5 | - | 5.5L | $75 | 4 | $69.80 | 3 days ago | 4 | 10.862 | Killer Bee Cammy | - | - |
| 7/7 | 19 Mar 2024 | Horsham | 485m | 8 | 4 | - | 12.75L | - | 7 | $77.10 | 14 days ago | 7 | 7.0195 | Another Houdini | - | - |
| 4/6 | 5 Mar 2024 | Horsham | 410m | 12 | 5 | - | 1.25L | $75 | 7 | $26.40 | 4 days ago | 4 | 10.922 | Delightful | - | - |
| 8/8 | 1 Mar 2024 | Horsham | 485m | 8 | 3 | - | 18.75L | - | 4 | $158.30 | 3 days ago | 8 | 7.05375 | Tangela Bale | - | - |
| 6/6 | 27 Feb 2024 | Horsham | 410m | 5 | 5 | - | 12.5L | - | 1 | $23.30 | 15 days ago | 6 | 10.855 | Classy Shifter | - | - |
| 7/8 | 12 Feb 2024 | Warrnambool | 450m | 8 | 5 | - | 16.25L | - | 7 | $69.00 | 16 days ago | 7 | 7.0175 | Lothbrok Girl | - | - |
| 5/8 | 27 Jan 2024 | Horsham | 410m | 5 | 5 | - | 8.25L | - | 6 | $58.90 | 4 days ago | 5 | 11.06 | Miss Gravity | - | - |
| Firm | Good | Soft | Heavy | Synthetic | All Wet | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Sire
Hawk Alone
Dam
Crymelon Holly
Trained at
Warracknabeal
Owners
Ian Bibby
| Trainer (12 months) | Stats | Win % | Place % | Rank | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| IAN BIBBY | 0-0-0-0 | 0% | 0% | - |
Race comment
Better than form, gets the gun run, respect
Age
30/01/2021
Sex
Black - Dog
Today's Stats
Good
0-0-0-0
Track
0-0-0-0
Distance
0-0-0-0
Track & Distance
2-0-0-1
Career
33-4-1-2
Prize Money
$8,255
Win Range
N/A
Last 10 Starts
–
Last Run
11 days ago
Win S/Rate
Place S/Rate
| Total | Distance | Track | Trk & Dist | Day | Night | 1st Up | 2nd Up | 3rd Up | 4th Up | Group 1 | Group 2 | Group 3 | Listed | WFA | Jumps | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 33-4-1-2 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 2-0-0-1 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 12% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 21% | 0% | 0% | 50% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Finish | Date | Track | Distance | Race No. | Cond. | Class | Margin | Prize won | Box | SP | Last Run | In-running | Sectionals | Winner | 2nd | 3rd |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 7/8 | 8 Apr 2024 | Warrnambool | 450m | 6 | 5 | - | 13.75L | - | 1 | $12.00 | 3 days ago | 7 | 6.8775 | Crackerjack Pot | - | - |
| 3/6 | 5 Apr 2024 | Horsham | 410m | 12 | 5 | - | 4.75L | $300 | 1 | $11.80 | 10 days ago | 3 | 10.9125 | Ben Ollie | - | Mr. Quirky 30.6kgs 4.75L |
| 5/7 | 26 Mar 2024 | Warrnambool | 450m | 8 | 5 | - | 9.75L | - | 7 | $33.30 | 5 days ago | 5 | 7.17575 | Beyond Blessed | - | - |
| 4/7 | 21 Mar 2024 | Mount Gambier | 512m | 7 | 6 | - | 8.5L | $125 | 4 | $4.60 | 10 days ago | 4 | 4.63, 17.68 | Sweet Lynette | - | - |
| 6/8 | 11 Mar 2024 | Warrnambool | 450m | 8 | 5 | - | 6.75L | - | 3 | $9.00 | 7 days ago | 6 | 7.157 | Fentons Rise | - | - |
| 2/6 | 4 Mar 2024 | Warrnambool | 450m | 6 | 5 | - | 2.5L | $320 | 6 | $20.50 | 7 days ago | 2 | 6.902 | Idyllic Luther | Mr. Quirky 32kgs 2.5L | - |
| 4/7 | 26 Feb 2024 | Warrnambool | 390m | 12 | 5 | - | 3.5L | $50 | 8 | $27.90 | 18 days ago | 4 | 8.9445 | Loyalty Card | - | - |
| 6/8 | 8 Feb 2024 | Mount Gambier | 400m | 11 | 6 | - | 15.5L | - | 2 | $16.00 | 28 days ago | 6 | 11.52 | Typhoon Thomas | - | - |
| 5/6 | 11 Jan 2024 | Mount Gambier | 400m | 9 | 6 | - | 8.75L | - | 6 | $3.00 | 7 days ago | 5 | 11.43 | Aston Zeppelin | - | - |
| 5/8 | 4 Jan 2024 | Mount Gambier | 400m | 11 | 6 | - | 3.0L | - | 6 | $16.00 | 7 days ago | 5 | 11.36 | Cadillac Queen | - | - |
| Firm | Good | Soft | Heavy | Synthetic | All Wet | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Sire
Zambora Brockie
Dam
Sisco Sizzle
Trained at
Moyne (S)
Owners
Many Winners - MGR A Brookes
| Trainer (12 months) | Stats | Win % | Place % | Rank | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| ALLAN BROOKES | 0-0-0-0 | 0% | 0% | - |
Race comment
Hasn't won for a little while, prefer to watch
Age
06/03/2019
Sex
Bd - Bitch
Today's Stats
Good
0-0-0-0
Track
0-0-0-0
Distance
0-0-0-0
Track & Distance
13-1-2-1
Career
101-6-8-7
Prize Money
$13,223
Win Range
N/A
Last 10 Starts
–
Last Run
5 days ago
Win S/Rate
Place S/Rate
| Total | Distance | Track | Trk & Dist | Day | Night | 1st Up | 2nd Up | 3rd Up | 4th Up | Group 1 | Group 2 | Group 3 | Listed | WFA | Jumps | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 101-6-8-7 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 13-1-2-1 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 6% | 0% | 0% | 8% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 21% | 0% | 0% | 31% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Finish | Date | Track | Distance | Race No. | Cond. | Class | Margin | Prize won | Box | SP | Last Run | In-running | Sectionals | Winner | 2nd | 3rd |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 8/8 | 14 Apr 2024 | Bendigo | 425m | 12 | 5 | - | 15.0L | - | 8 | $20.80 | 17 days ago | 8 | 6.7825 | Juice | - | - |
| 5/5 | 28 Mar 2024 | Bendigo | 425m | 11 | 5 | - | 9.25L | - | 6 | $30.80 | 8 days ago | 5 | 6.827 | Mr. Freddie Lee | - | - |
| 3/8 | 20 Mar 2024 | Bendigo | 425m | 12 | 5 | - | 1.75L | $160 | 1 | $25.10 | 7 days ago | 3 | 6.7 | Spellman | - | Got One Fernando 25kgs 1.75L |
| 7/8 | 13 Mar 2024 | Bendigo | 425m | 12 | 5 | - | 9.25L | - | 2 | $12.00 | 7 days ago | 7 | 6.8545 | Pretty Reef | - | - |
| 5/7 | 6 Mar 2024 | Bendigo | 425m | 12 | 5 | - | 12.5L | - | 5 | $10.00 | 7 days ago | 5 | 6.6775 | Mr. Freddie Lee | - | - |
| 6/6 | 28 Feb 2024 | Bendigo | 425m | 12 | 5 | - | 11.0L | - | 7 | $9.00 | 7 days ago | 6 | 7.06 | Swanny River | - | - |
| 7/7 | 21 Feb 2024 | Bendigo | 425m | 5 | 5 | - | 22.25L | - | 5 | $23.30 | 7 days ago | 7 | 6.99 | Aston Hartlett | - | - |
| 4/7 | 14 Feb 2024 | Bendigo | 425m | 12 | 5 | - | 5.5L | $50 | 8 | $36.80 | 14 days ago | 4 | 6.76 | Immersive | - | - |
| 7/8 | 31 Jan 2024 | Bendigo | 425m | 12 | 5 | - | 10.5L | - | 2 | $55.10 | 42 days ago | 7 | 6.7075 | Fernbank Flyer | - | - |
| 1/7 | 20 Dec 2023 | Bendigo | 425m | 12 | 5 | - | 7.5L | $1,000 | 8 | $23.10 | 7 days ago | 1 | 6.67, 11.65 | Got One Fernando | - | Aston Harrison |
| Firm | Good | Soft | Heavy | Synthetic | All Wet | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Sire
Fernando Bale
Dam
Got One Back
Trained at
Buloke (S)
Owners
Kevin Ashton
| Trainer (12 months) | Stats | Win % | Place % | Rank | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| KEVIN ASHTON | 0-0-0-0 | 0% | 0% | - |








Race comment
Solid muster, stays wide, hard to hold out