Mandurah R9 ZACK MONELLI @ STUD
Zack Monelli @ Stud
12:02am • 400m12:02am • 400m
Age
11/03/2022
Sex
Wh & Blk - Bitch
Breeding
Fernando Bale - Spare Cash
Today's Stats
Good
0-0-0-0
Track
0-0-0-0
Distance
0-0-0-0
Track & Distance
8-2-0-3
Career
15-4-1-3
Prize Money
$24,723
Win Range
N/A
Last 10 Starts
–
Last Run
4 days ago
Win S/Rate
Place S/Rate
| Total | Distance | Track | Trk & Dist | Day | Night | 1st Up | 2nd Up | 3rd Up | 4th Up | Group 1 | Group 2 | Group 3 | Listed | WFA | Jumps | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 15-4-1-3 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 8-2-0-3 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 27% | 0% | 0% | 25% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 53% | 0% | 0% | 63% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | 1 | - | - | 1 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Finish | Date | Track | Distance | Race No. | Cond. | Class | Margin | Prize won | Box | SP | Last Run | In-running | Sectionals | Winner | 2nd | 3rd |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 4/8 | 7 Apr 2024 | Mandurah | 400m | 9 | 5Y | - | 3.5L | $81 | 7 | $5.80 | 10 days ago | 4-3-4 | 6.45, 11.98 | Apache Havoc | - | - |
| 3/8 | 28 Mar 2024 | Mandurah | 400m | 5 | 5Y | - | 7.75L | $231 | 5 | $14.90 | 14 days ago | 4-5-3 | 6.43, 11.88 | Sunset Nightjar | - | Canya Tilly 27kgs 7.75L |
| 4/8 | 14 Mar 2024 | Mandurah | 400m | 5 | 5Y | - | 5.25L | $81 | 1 | $6.70 | 7 days ago | 5-5-4 | 6.43, 11.87 | Ace Glamour | - | - |
| 3/8 | 7 Mar 2024 | Mandurah | 400m | 5 | 5Y | - | 8.25L | $231 | 3 | $4.10 | 11 days ago | 5-5-3 | 6.43, 12.01 | Litchfield | - | Canya Tilly 27.1kgs 8.25L |
| 3/6 | 25 Feb 2024 | Mandurah | 400m | 8 | 5Y | - | 2.5L | $231 | 8 | $7.00 | 5 days ago | 3-3-3 | 6.4, 11.75 | Winlock News | - | Canya Tilly 27.1kgs 2.5L |
| 6/8 | 20 Feb 2024 | Mandurah | 400m | 5 | 5Y | - | 11.75L | - | 8 | $36.70 | 9 days ago | 5-6-6 | 6.47, 12.03 | Sunset Ali | - | - |
| 1/8 | 11 Feb 2024 | Mandurah | 400m | 5 | 5P | - | 0.75L | $2,957 | 2 | $5.30 | 22 days ago | 1-1-1 | 6.33, 11.7 | Canya Tilly | - | Luxio Wave |
| 5/8 | 20 Jan 2024 | Cannington | 380m | 1 | 5P | - | 11.25L | - | 3 | $4.80 | 14 days ago | 5-6-5-5 | 7.03, 11.73 | Charlie's Harley | - | - |
| 6/8 | 6 Jan 2024 | Cannington | 380m | 9 | 5P | - | 6.25L | - | 6 | $8.40 | 20 days ago | 5-6-6-6 | 6.72, 11.36 | Outlaw Mcgraw | - | - |
| 5/8 | 17 Dec 2023 | Cannington | 380m | 5 | 5P | - | 7.5L | - | 2 | $2.30 | 14 days ago | 5-5-5-5 | 6.92, 11.55 | Rock Solid Kid | - | - |
| Firm | Good | Soft | Heavy | Synthetic | All Wet | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Sire
Fernando Bale
Dam
Spare Cash
Trained at
Southern River
Owners
Brodie Kirby
| Trainer (12 months) | Stats | Win % | Place % | Rank | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Brodie Kirby | 0-0-0-0 | 0% | 0% | - |
Race comment
Can be a little tardy at the jump. Take caution.
Age
21/09/2021
Sex
Black - Dog
Breeding
Superior Panama - Starlight Yoyo
Today's Stats
Good
0-0-0-0
Track
0-0-0-0
Distance
0-0-0-0
Track & Distance
3-0-0-1
Career
23-3-4-5
Prize Money
$19,980
Win Range
N/A
Last 10 Starts
–
Last Run
4 days ago
Win S/Rate
Place S/Rate
| Total | Distance | Track | Trk & Dist | Day | Night | 1st Up | 2nd Up | 3rd Up | 4th Up | Group 1 | Group 2 | Group 3 | Listed | WFA | Jumps | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 23-3-4-5 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 3-0-0-1 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 13% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 52% | 0% | 0% | 33% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | 2 | - | - | 2 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Finish | Date | Track | Distance | Race No. | Cond. | Class | Margin | Prize won | Box | SP | Last Run | In-running | Sectionals | Winner | 2nd | 3rd |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 3/6 | 7 Apr 2024 | Mandurah | 488m | 11 | 6Y | - | 10.0L | $265 | 2 | $6.40 | 13 days ago | 2-2-3-3 | 5.82, 16.56 | All About Coal | - | Camino 32.8kgs 10.0L |
| 7/8 | 25 Mar 2024 | Cannington | 520m | 5 | 6Y | - | 16.25L | - | 5 | $15.20 | 11 days ago | 2-5-6-7-7 | 5.64, 19.38 | Erasmus Duke | - | - |
| 6/8 | 14 Mar 2024 | Mandurah | 488m | 8 | 5Y | - | 10.0L | - | 3 | $26.80 | 7 days ago | 3-3-4-6 | 5.9, 16.66 | Indy Go Ruby | - | - |
| 7/8 | 7 Mar 2024 | Mandurah | 400m | 5 | 5Y | - | 11.5L | - | 8 | $22.10 | 8 days ago | 8-7-7 | 6.59, 12.09 | Litchfield | - | - |
| 7/8 | 28 Feb 2024 | Cannington | 380m | 11 | 5Y | - | 8.25L | - | 2 | $4.10 | 7 days ago | 8-8-7-7 | 6.94, 11.55 | Horoscope | - | - |
| 1/8 | 21 Feb 2024 | Cannington | 380m | 2 | 5Y | - | 0.75L | $1,513 | 5 | $6.10 | 7 days ago | 1-1-1-1 | 6.65, 11.17 | Camino | - | Examiner |
| 2/8 | 14 Feb 2024 | Cannington | 380m | 3 | 5Y | - | 2.0L | $462 | 8 | $4.70 | 7 days ago | 2-2-2-2 | 6.72, 11.24 | Rippin' Jake | Camino 32.3kgs 2.0L | - |
| 2/7 | 7 Feb 2024 | Cannington | 380m | 10 | 5Y | - | 4.25L | $462 | 7 | $6.90 | 13 days ago | 6-4-3-2 | 6.96, 11.55 | All About Slate | Camino 32.4kgs 4.25L | - |
| 7/8 | 25 Jan 2024 | Mandurah | 400m | 3 | 5Y | - | 10.0L | - | 1 | $3.30 | 84 days ago | 6-7-7 | 6.57, 12.28 | Bluey Brann | - | - |
| FTF/7 | 2 Nov 2023 | Northam | 509m | 3 | 5P | - | - | - | 6 | $6.20 | 6 days ago | 2-0 | - | Tahiti Dreams | - | Camino 32.6kgs |
| Firm | Good | Soft | Heavy | Synthetic | All Wet | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Sire
Superior Panama
Dam
Starlight Yoyo
Trained at
Southern River
Owners
A Maclean & B Maclean
| Trainer (12 months) | Stats | Win % | Place % | Rank | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Ben Maclean | 0-0-0-0 | 0% | 0% | - |
Race comment
Has improved at recent runs. Don't dismiss lightly.
Age
18/12/2020
Sex
Black - Bitch
Breeding
David Bale - Lil' Miss Minnie
Today's Stats
Good
0-0-0-0
Track
0-0-0-0
Distance
0-0-0-0
Track & Distance
10-0-1-0
Career
70-3-5-9
Prize Money
$18,802
Win Range
N/A
Last 10 Starts
–
Last Run
7 days ago
Win S/Rate
Place S/Rate
| Total | Distance | Track | Trk & Dist | Day | Night | 1st Up | 2nd Up | 3rd Up | 4th Up | Group 1 | Group 2 | Group 3 | Listed | WFA | Jumps | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 70-3-5-9 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 10-0-1-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 4% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 24% | 0% | 0% | 10% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | 7 | - | - | 6 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Finish | Date | Track | Distance | Race No. | Cond. | Class | Margin | Prize won | Box | SP | Last Run | In-running | Sectionals | Winner | 2nd | 3rd |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 3/8 | 4 Apr 2024 | Mandurah | 488m | 9 | 6Y | - | 5.25L | $265 | 2 | $20.00 | 9 days ago | 4-4-3-3 | 5.94, 16.62 | Molotov Boy | - | Firehouse Mac 27.1kgs 5.25L |
| 6/7 | 26 Mar 2024 | Mandurah | 400m | 8 | 6Y | - | 8.5L | - | 8 | $35.50 | 7 days ago | 5-6-6 | 6.47, 11.93 | What a Ripper | - | - |
| 2/8 | 19 Mar 2024 | Mandurah | 400m | 8 | 6Y | - | 0.75L | $439 | 5 | $5.20 | 11 days ago | 5-3-2 | 6.53, 11.94 | Prom Queen Fun | Firehouse Mac 27.5kgs 0.75L | - |
| 4/7 | 8 Mar 2024 | Mandurah | 400m | 3 | 6Y | - | 7.0L | $81 | 3 | $75.50 | 5 days ago | 4-4-4 | 6.64, 12.14 | Leclerc | - | - |
| 6/8 | 3 Mar 2024 | Mandurah | 400m | 9 | 6Y | - | 5.5L | - | 1 | $21.20 | 3 days ago | 8-8-6 | 6.73, 12.24 | Penny In Pocket | - | - |
| 7/8 | 29 Feb 2024 | Mandurah | 488m | 12 | 6Y | - | 16.25L | - | 3 | $84.10 | 11 days ago | 6-7-7-7 | 5.9, 16.83 | Sneaky Emoji | - | - |
| 6/6 | 18 Feb 2024 | Mandurah | 488m | 9 | 6Y | - | 9.25L | - | 2 | $84.30 | 10 days ago | 5-6-6-6 | 5.9, 16.66 | Tarzan | - | - |
| 7/8 | 8 Feb 2024 | Mandurah | 488m | 5 | 6Y | - | 9.5L | - | 8 | $75.40 | 13 days ago | 8-8-7-7 | 6.0, 16.77 | Stella Gundi | - | - |
| 5/7 | 26 Jan 2024 | Mandurah | 400m | 5 | 5P | - | 5.75L | - | 5 | $88.20 | 17 days ago | 6-4-5 | 6.5, 11.97 | Super Pumped | - | - |
| 5/7 | 9 Jan 2024 | Mandurah | 400m | 6 | 5P | - | 6.75L | - | 5 | $47.10 | 21 days ago | 6-6-5 | 6.6, 12.07 | Minh Smiley | - | - |
| Firm | Good | Soft | Heavy | Synthetic | All Wet | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Sire
David Bale
Dam
Lil' Miss Minnie
Trained at
Nambeelup
Owners
K Mclennan & R Mclennan
| Trainer (12 months) | Stats | Win % | Place % | Rank | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Kylie Mclennan | 0-0-0-0 | 0% | 0% | - |
Race comment
Stats don't give her much appeal. Happy to watch.
Age
28/06/2021
Sex
W & Blue Bd - Bitch
Breeding
Fernando Bale - Sorry Scott
Today's Stats
Good
0-0-0-0
Track
0-0-0-0
Distance
0-0-0-0
Track & Distance
8-0-0-2
Career
50-7-6-7
Prize Money
$17,927
Win Range
N/A
Last 10 Starts
–
Last Run
14 days ago
Win S/Rate
Place S/Rate
| Total | Distance | Track | Trk & Dist | Day | Night | 1st Up | 2nd Up | 3rd Up | 4th Up | Group 1 | Group 2 | Group 3 | Listed | WFA | Jumps | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 50-7-6-7 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 8-0-0-2 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 14% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 40% | 0% | 0% | 25% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | 3 | - | - | 5 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Finish | Date | Track | Distance | Race No. | Cond. | Class | Margin | Prize won | Box | SP | Last Run | In-running | Sectionals | Winner | 2nd | 3rd |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 5/8 | 28 Mar 2024 | Mandurah | 400m | 11 | 6Y | - | 5.75L | - | 1 | $9.40 | 6 days ago | 3-3-5 | 6.47, 11.94 | Full of Suprises | - | - |
| 6/8 | 22 Mar 2024 | Mandurah | 300m | 1 | 6Y | - | 5.5L | - | 1 | $40.90 | 8 days ago | 4-6 | 6.74 | Rio Harlow | - | - |
| 4/8 | 14 Mar 2024 | Mandurah | 400m | 10 | 6Y | - | 6.5L | $77 | 3 | $19.30 | 7 days ago | 5-4-4 | 6.51, 11.99 | Quest for Power | - | - |
| 3/8 | 7 Mar 2024 | Mandurah | 400m | 8 | 6Y | - | 4.25L | $219 | 6 | $10.00 | 7 days ago | 2-2-3 | 6.49, 11.92 | Dynamite Mac | - | Stay Amused 27.3kgs 4.25L |
| 3/8 | 29 Feb 2024 | Mandurah | 400m | 10 | 6Y | - | 10.0L | $219 | 5 | $63.00 | 8 days ago | 4-4-3 | 6.53, 11.99 | Sunset Pacquiao | - | Stay Amused 27.3kgs 10.0L |
| 6/8 | 21 Feb 2024 | Cannington | 380m | 8 | 5Y | - | 6.0L | - | 8 | $31.10 | 7 days ago | 5-6-5-6 | 6.7, 11.24 | Junk Yard Zeus | - | - |
| 5/7 | 14 Feb 2024 | Cannington | 380m | 11 | 5Y | - | 6.25L | - | 5 | $20.30 | 7 days ago | 5-5-5-5 | 7.03, 11.67 | Good As Hell | - | - |
| 6/8 | 7 Feb 2024 | Cannington | 380m | 11 | 5Y | - | 10.5L | - | 4 | $32.40 | 7 days ago | 5-5-5-6 | 6.74, 11.41 | Outlaw Mcgraw | - | - |
| 1/8 | 31 Jan 2024 | Cannington | 380m | 9 | 6Y | - | 0.031L | $1,437 | 3 | $5.20 | 8 days ago | 1-1-1-1 | 6.57, 11.14 | Stay Amused | - | Dozer Can Browse |
| 7/8 | 23 Jan 2024 | Mandurah | 400m | 10 | 6Y | - | 7.75L | - | 5 | $36.10 | 6 days ago | 4-5-7 | 6.52, 12.07 | Alfie Tux | - | - |
| Firm | Good | Soft | Heavy | Synthetic | All Wet | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Sire
Fernando Bale
Dam
Sorry Scott
Trained at
Harrisdale
Owners
L Isaac & M Pollard
| Trainer (12 months) | Stats | Win % | Place % | Rank | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Lexia Isaac | 0-0-0-0 | 0% | 0% | - |
Race comment
Doesn't get much luck when jumping from here.
Age
21/02/2021
Sex
Black - Bitch
Breeding
Fernando Bale - Deluxe Model
Today's Stats
Good
0-0-0-0
Track
0-0-0-0
Distance
0-0-0-0
Track & Distance
6-0-1-1
Career
40-5-3-4
Prize Money
$15,508
Win Range
N/A
Last 10 Starts
–
Last Run
8 days ago
Win S/Rate
Place S/Rate
| Total | Distance | Track | Trk & Dist | Day | Night | 1st Up | 2nd Up | 3rd Up | 4th Up | Group 1 | Group 2 | Group 3 | Listed | WFA | Jumps | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 40-5-3-4 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 6-0-1-1 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 13% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 30% | 0% | 0% | 33% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | 5 | - | - | 4 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Finish | Date | Track | Distance | Race No. | Cond. | Class | Margin | Prize won | Box | SP | Last Run | In-running | Sectionals | Winner | 2nd | 3rd |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 6/7 | 3 Apr 2024 | Cannington | 380m | 12 | 6Y | - | 9.0L | - | 8 | $13.00 | 7 days ago | 5-5-6-6 | 6.75, 11.41 | Vander Colin | - | - |
| 4/8 | 27 Mar 2024 | Cannington | 380m | 3 | 6Y | - | 6.5L | $77 | 5 | $6.80 | 6 days ago | 3-4-4-4 | 6.65, 11.29 | Bazinga Boy | - | - |
| 8/8 | 21 Mar 2024 | Mandurah | 400m | 5 | 6Y | - | 7.0L | - | 8 | $5.70 | 6 days ago | 2-3-8 | 6.38, 11.92 | Jason Keeping | - | - |
| 2/7 | 15 Mar 2024 | Mandurah | 400m | 8 | 6Y | - | 4.75L | $462 | 7 | $11.70 | 17 days ago | 1-2-2 | 6.37, 11.82 | Uncompromised | Summer of Love 25.9kgs 4.75L | - |
| 7/7 | 27 Feb 2024 | Mandurah | 400m | 6 | 6Y | - | 10.25L | - | 8 | $7.70 | 13 days ago | 2-5-7 | 6.48, 12.06 | Remember Luigi | - | - |
| 4/8 | 14 Feb 2024 | Cannington | 380m | 9 | 6Y | - | 5.25L | $77 | 5 | $10.20 | 57 days ago | 4-4-5-4 | 6.75, 11.45 | West on Bronte | - | - |
| 8/8 | 19 Dec 2023 | Mandurah | 400m | 10 | 6Y | - | 47.25L | - | 6 | $2.80 | 8 days ago | 7-8-8 | 6.53, 14.47 | Flying Goldwing | - | - |
| 5/8 | 11 Dec 2023 | Cannington | 520m | 8 | 5Y | - | 15.0L | - | 6 | $20.50 | 7 days ago | 4-6-6-6-5 | 5.64, 19.43 | Soda Mac | - | - |
| 3/7 | 4 Dec 2023 | Cannington | 520m | 4 | 5Y | - | 6.75L | $265 | 6 | $4.40 | 4 days ago | 4-3-3-3-3 | 5.7, 19.2 | Tahiti Dreams | - | Summer of Love 24.9kgs 6.75L |
| 6/8 | 30 Nov 2023 | Mandurah | 488m | 8 | 5Y | - | 14.5L | - | 7 | $46.50 | 7 days ago | 3-4-5-6 | 5.81, 16.63 | My Anarchy Boy | - | - |
| Firm | Good | Soft | Heavy | Synthetic | All Wet | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Sire
Fernando Bale
Dam
Deluxe Model
Trained at
Warnbro
Owners
Kellie Buckwell
| Trainer (12 months) | Stats | Win % | Place % | Rank | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Kellie Buckwell | 0-0-0-0 | 0% | 0% | - |
Race comment
Giving up too much ground early. Can't have.
Age
16/04/2019
Sex
Red Fwn - Dog
Breeding
Spring Gun - Powered
Today's Stats
Good
0-0-0-0
Track
0-0-0-0
Distance
0-0-0-0
Track & Distance
7-0-0-0
Career
95-8-6-7
Prize Money
$30,998
Win Range
N/A
Last 10 Starts
–
Last Run
4 days ago
Win S/Rate
Place S/Rate
| Total | Distance | Track | Trk & Dist | Day | Night | 1st Up | 2nd Up | 3rd Up | 4th Up | Group 1 | Group 2 | Group 3 | Listed | WFA | Jumps | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 95-8-6-7 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 7-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 8% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 22% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | 6 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Finish | Date | Track | Distance | Race No. | Cond. | Class | Margin | Prize won | Box | SP | Last Run | In-running | Sectionals | Winner | 2nd | 3rd |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 4/6 | 7 Apr 2024 | Mandurah | 488m | 11 | 6Y | - | 14.0L | $93 | 1 | $28.30 | 3 days ago | 5-5-5-4 | 5.97, 16.89 | All About Coal | - | - |
| 5/8 | 4 Apr 2024 | Mandurah | 488m | 9 | 6Y | - | 6.75L | - | 4 | $30.90 | 14 days ago | 6-6-6-5 | 6.09, 16.85 | Molotov Boy | - | - |
| 5/6 | 21 Mar 2024 | Mandurah | 488m | 12 | 6Y | - | 7.25L | - | 7 | $26.00 | 2 days ago | 6-6-6-5 | 6.07, 16.79 | Max Spartan | - | - |
| 8/8 | 19 Mar 2024 | Mandurah | 400m | 8 | 6Y | - | 12.5L | - | 6 | $21.10 | 12 days ago | 8-8-8 | 6.63, 12.24 | Prom Queen Fun | - | - |
| 4/5 | 7 Mar 2024 | Mandurah | 488m | 12 | 6Y | - | 6.25L | $93 | 5 | $28.70 | 9 days ago | 5-4-4-4 | 5.95, 16.65 | Indy Go Ruby | - | - |
| 6/6 | 27 Feb 2024 | Mandurah | 400m | 10 | 5P | - | 6.5L | - | 2 | $113.10 | 5 days ago | 6-6-6 | 6.6, 12.04 | Robotnik | - | - |
| 6/8 | 22 Feb 2024 | Mandurah | 300m | 11 | 6Y | - | 5.0L | - | 6 | $36.90 | 2 days ago | 7-6 | 7.13 | Kid Kimetto | - | - |
| 6/6 | 20 Feb 2024 | Mandurah | 400m | 11 | 6Y | - | 8.5L | - | 6 | $73.40 | 9 days ago | 5-6-6 | 6.66, 12.2 | All About Quartz | - | - |
| 6/7 | 11 Feb 2024 | Mandurah | 300m | 4 | 6Y | - | 6.0L | - | 3 | $20.70 | 3 days ago | 7-6 | 7.09 | Onyx Speed | - | - |
| 4/8 | 8 Feb 2024 | Mandurah | 300m | 10 | 6Y | - | 5.25L | $70 | 7 | $54.00 | 39 days ago | 4-4 | 7.07 | Mick the Magpie | - | - |
| Firm | Good | Soft | Heavy | Synthetic | All Wet | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Sire
Spring Gun
Dam
Powered
Trained at
Nambeelup
Owners
Shane Beard
| Trainer (12 months) | Stats | Win % | Place % | Rank | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Shane Beard | 0-0-0-0 | 0% | 0% | - |
Race comment
Most of these have her stumped on running times.
Age
27/11/2020
Sex
Red Fwn - Bitch
Breeding
Worm Burner - West On Cheryl
Today's Stats
Good
0-0-0-0
Track
0-0-0-0
Distance
0-0-0-0
Track & Distance
3-0-0-1
Career
73-8-11-6
Prize Money
$18,984
Win Range
N/A
Last 10 Starts
–
Last Run
16 days ago
Win S/Rate
Place S/Rate
| Total | Distance | Track | Trk & Dist | Day | Night | 1st Up | 2nd Up | 3rd Up | 4th Up | Group 1 | Group 2 | Group 3 | Listed | WFA | Jumps | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 73-8-11-6 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 3-0-0-1 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 11% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 34% | 0% | 0% | 33% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | 4 | - | - | 3 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Finish | Date | Track | Distance | Race No. | Cond. | Class | Margin | Prize won | Box | SP | Last Run | In-running | Sectionals | Winner | 2nd | 3rd |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 7/7 | 26 Mar 2024 | Mandurah | 400m | 8 | 6Y | - | 12.25L | - | 4 | $65.80 | 7 days ago | 7-7-7 | 6.54, 12.05 | What a Ripper | - | - |
| 3/8 | 19 Mar 2024 | Mandurah | 400m | 8 | 6Y | - | 3.5L | $219 | 2 | $7.80 | 8 days ago | 4-4-3 | 6.5, 11.95 | Prom Queen Fun | - | Barossa Rose 28.1kgs 3.5L |
| 4/7 | 11 Mar 2024 | Cannington | 275m | 10 | 6Y | - | 5.5L | $70 | 2 | $4.10 | 19 days ago | 6-4-4 | 5.79 | Victim of Desire | - | - |
| 4/8 | 21 Feb 2024 | Cannington | 380m | 10 | 6Y | - | 5.5L | $77 | 4 | $14.00 | 9 days ago | 4-3-3-4 | 6.79, 11.38 | Carrie Heffernan | - | - |
| 5/7 | 12 Feb 2024 | Cannington | 275m | 11 | 6Y | - | 5.0L | - | 3 | $17.90 | 15 days ago | 5-4-5 | 5.72 | Pad Up Jasper | - | - |
| 7/7 | 28 Jan 2024 | Cannington | 275m | 3 | 6Y | - | 11.0L | - | 2 | $3.50 | 81 days ago | 5-5-7 | 5.81 | Lady Day Star | - | - |
| 6/6 | 8 Nov 2023 | Cannington | 275m | 10 | 6Y | - | 24.25L | - | 4 | $3.10 | 9 days ago | 5-6-6 | 5.74 | Geoff Woke Up | - | - |
| 4/8 | 30 Oct 2023 | Northam | 297m | 5 | 6Y | - | 1.5L | $70 | 3 | $9.40 | 7 days ago | 5-3-4 | - | Wade Keeping | - | - |
| 8/8 | 23 Oct 2023 | Northam | 297m | 7 | 5Y | - | 14.5L | - | 8 | $12.10 | 6 days ago | 8-8-8 | - | Baby Ricciardo | - | - |
| 6/7 | 17 Oct 2023 | Cannington | 380m | 11 | 5Y | - | 6.25L | - | 2 | $22.80 | 7 days ago | 7-7-7-6 | 6.75, 11.29 | Vander Colin | - | - |
| Firm | Good | Soft | Heavy | Synthetic | All Wet | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Sire
Worm Burner
Dam
West On Cheryl
Trained at
Harrisdale
Owners
L Isaac & M Pollard
| Trainer (12 months) | Stats | Win % | Place % | Rank | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Lexia Isaac | 0-0-0-0 | 0% | 0% | - |
Race comment
Showing up more often than not of late. Follow.
Age
15/08/2021
Sex
Lt Fawn - Dog
Breeding
Superior Panama - Hope Keeping
Today's Stats
Good
0-0-0-0
Track
0-0-0-0
Distance
0-0-0-0
Track & Distance
9-0-2-3
Career
36-4-3-6
Prize Money
$28,052
Win Range
N/A
Last 10 Starts
–
Last Run
4 days ago
Win S/Rate
Place S/Rate
| Total | Distance | Track | Trk & Dist | Day | Night | 1st Up | 2nd Up | 3rd Up | 4th Up | Group 1 | Group 2 | Group 3 | Listed | WFA | Jumps | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 36-4-3-6 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 9-0-2-3 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 11% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 36% | 0% | 0% | 56% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Finish | Date | Track | Distance | Race No. | Cond. | Class | Margin | Prize won | Box | SP | Last Run | In-running | Sectionals | Winner | 2nd | 3rd |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 5/8 | 7 Apr 2024 | Mandurah | 400m | 9 | 6Y | - | 4.5L | - | 4 | $21.20 | 3 days ago | 6-5-5 | 6.46, 12.09 | Apache Havoc | - | - |
| 3/8 | 4 Apr 2024 | Mandurah | 400m | 11 | 6Y | - | 3.5L | $219 | 1 | $12.20 | 6 days ago | 4-3-3 | 6.5, 11.87 | Pint of Special | - | Sivo Keeping 36kgs 3.5L |
| 3/7 | 29 Mar 2024 | Mandurah | 400m | 12 | 6Y | - | 6.0L | $219 | 7 | $8.80 | 8 days ago | 1-2-3 | 6.42, 11.75 | Tick Tick Tick | - | Sivo Keeping 36.3kgs 6.0L |
| 5/8 | 21 Mar 2024 | Mandurah | 400m | 8 | 5Y | - | 9.25L | - | 8 | $29.60 | 7 days ago | 6-5-5 | 6.44, 11.84 | Lil Bit Sour | - | - |
| 3/8 | 14 Mar 2024 | Mandurah | 400m | 5 | 5Y | - | 4.75L | $231 | 6 | $66.00 | 7 days ago | 3-3-3 | 6.39, 11.76 | Ace Glamour | - | Sivo Keeping 35.9kgs 4.75L |
| 2/8 | 7 Mar 2024 | Mandurah | 400m | 5 | 5Y | - | 5.5L | $462 | 2 | $34.80 | 15 days ago | 6-2-2 | 6.48, 11.81 | Litchfield | Sivo Keeping 36.1kgs 5.5L | - |
| 5/8 | 21 Feb 2024 | Cannington | 380m | 8 | 5Y | - | 6.0L | - | 6 | $19.00 | 7 days ago | 6-5-6-5 | 6.71, 11.19 | Junk Yard Zeus | - | - |
| 4/7 | 14 Feb 2024 | Cannington | 380m | 11 | 5Y | - | 2.5L | $81 | 7 | $15.00 | 7 days ago | 3-2-3-4 | 6.78, 11.32 | Good As Hell | - | - |
| 1/7 | 7 Feb 2024 | Cannington | 380m | 9 | 6Y | - | 0.75L | $1,437 | 2 | $4.20 | 9 days ago | 2-2-1-1 | 6.69, 11.14 | Sivo Keeping | - | Poppy Tahleia |
| 5/8 | 29 Jan 2024 | Cannington | 380m | 10 | 6Y | - | 12.75L | - | 5 | $2.70 | 22 days ago | 8-7-6-5 | 7.14, 11.75 | Sunset Daphne | - | - |
| Firm | Good | Soft | Heavy | Synthetic | All Wet | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Sire
Superior Panama
Dam
Hope Keeping
Trained at
Canning Vale
Owners
R Levitzke, K Hassan, M Murtagh (jnr), A Lopes
| Trainer (12 months) | Stats | Win % | Place % | Rank | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Brad Cook | 0-0-0-0 | 0% | 0% | - |
Race comment
Not producing form, hard to recommend.
Age
20/05/2021
Sex
Black - Dog
Breeding
Fernando Bale - Rockabye Izzy
Today's Stats
Good
0-0-0-0
Track
0-0-0-0
Distance
0-0-0-0
Track & Distance
7-0-0-0
Career
47-4-5-4
Prize Money
$10,883
Win Range
N/A
Last 10 Starts
–
Last Run
4 days ago
Win S/Rate
Place S/Rate
| Total | Distance | Track | Trk & Dist | Day | Night | 1st Up | 2nd Up | 3rd Up | 4th Up | Group 1 | Group 2 | Group 3 | Listed | WFA | Jumps | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 47-4-5-4 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 7-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 9% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 28% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Finish | Date | Track | Distance | Race No. | Cond. | Class | Margin | Prize won | Box | SP | Last Run | In-running | Sectionals | Winner | 2nd | 3rd |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 7/8 | 7 Apr 2024 | Mandurah | 400m | 5 | 6Y | - | 3.75L | - | 7 | $35.30 | 10 days ago | 8-8-7 | 6.58, 12.05 | Pumping Gas | - | - |
| 4/8 | 28 Mar 2024 | Mandurah | 300m | 10 | 6Y | - | 2.75L | $70 | 8 | $4.00 | 7 days ago | 5-4 | 6.93 | Hello Harley | - | - |
| 7/8 | 21 Mar 2024 | Mandurah | 400m | 5 | 6Y | - | 5.75L | - | 5 | $112.00 | 14 days ago | 8-8-7 | 6.68, 12.16 | Jason Keeping | - | - |
| 5/8 | 7 Mar 2024 | Mandurah | 400m | 8 | 6Y | - | 6.5L | - | 4 | $61.70 | 11 days ago | 7-6-5 | 6.65, 12.23 | Dynamite Mac | - | - |
| 8/8 | 25 Feb 2024 | Mandurah | 400m | 11 | 6Y | - | 10.25L | - | 2 | $38.30 | 11 days ago | 8-8-8 | 6.68, 12.43 | Sailor Jim | - | - |
| 5/8 | 14 Feb 2024 | Cannington | 380m | 9 | 6Y | - | 7.0L | - | 6 | $48.10 | 6 days ago | 7-7-7-5 | 6.93, 11.57 | West on Bronte | - | - |
| 7/7 | 8 Feb 2024 | Mandurah | 400m | 8 | 6Y | - | 5.25L | - | 3 | $41.30 | 6 days ago | 7-7-7 | 6.66, 12.17 | Quest for Chaos | - | - |
| 3/8 | 2 Feb 2024 | Mandurah | 300m | 1 | 6Y | - | 6.25L | $200 | 5 | $23.50 | 25 days ago | 5-3 | 7.05 | Hecton's Boy | - | Buster Moon 28.9kgs 6.25L |
| 8/8 | 8 Jan 2024 | Cannington | 380m | 8 | 6Y | - | 13.5L | - | 2 | $21.00 | 12 days ago | 7-8-8-8 | 6.96, 11.87 | Leroy Keeping | - | - |
| 6/8 | 27 Dec 2023 | Cannington | 380m | 13 | 6Y | - | 4.5L | - | 7 | $23.30 | 13 days ago | 8-7-7-6 | 6.94, 11.55 | Rocky Balboa | - | - |
| Firm | Good | Soft | Heavy | Synthetic | All Wet | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Sire
Fernando Bale
Dam
Rockabye Izzy
Trained at
Serpentine
Owners
Dwayne Jovanovic
| Trainer (12 months) | Stats | Win % | Place % | Rank | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Dwayne Jovanovic | 0-0-0-0 | 0% | 0% | - |
Race comment
Can't see him having any impact if a runner. Leave.
Age
29/06/2021
Sex
Black - Dog
Breeding
Barcia Bale - Kingsbrae Carol
Today's Stats
Good
0-0-0-0
Track
0-0-0-0
Distance
0-0-0-0
Track & Distance
18-0-2-2
Career
46-2-3-6
Prize Money
$7,392
Win Range
N/A
Last 10 Starts
–
Last Run
4 days ago
Win S/Rate
Place S/Rate
| Total | Distance | Track | Trk & Dist | Day | Night | 1st Up | 2nd Up | 3rd Up | 4th Up | Group 1 | Group 2 | Group 3 | Listed | WFA | Jumps | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 46-2-3-6 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 18-0-2-2 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 4% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 24% | 0% | 0% | 22% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Finish | Date | Track | Distance | Race No. | Cond. | Class | Margin | Prize won | Box | SP | Last Run | In-running | Sectionals | Winner | 2nd | 3rd |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 6/8 | 7 Apr 2024 | Mandurah | 400m | 5 | 6Y | - | 3.5L | - | 3 | $25.50 | 17 days ago | 4-5-6 | 6.48, 11.87 | Pumping Gas | - | - |
| 5/8 | 21 Mar 2024 | Mandurah | 400m | 5 | 6Y | - | 4.25L | - | 6 | $25.10 | 7 days ago | 6-5-5 | 6.54, 11.95 | Jason Keeping | - | - |
| 5/8 | 14 Mar 2024 | Mandurah | 400m | 10 | 6Y | - | 7.5L | - | 7 | $31.80 | 7 days ago | 6-5-5 | 6.53, 12.03 | Quest for Power | - | - |
| 4/8 | 7 Mar 2024 | Mandurah | 400m | 8 | 6Y | - | 5.75L | $77 | 3 | $17.70 | 4 days ago | 6-4-4 | 6.62, 12.1 | Dynamite Mac | - | - |
| 2/8 | 3 Mar 2024 | Mandurah | 400m | 9 | 6Y | - | 1.5L | $439 | 6 | $9.00 | 5 days ago | 4-3-2 | 6.51, 11.98 | Penny In Pocket | Onyx Speed 34.6kgs 1.5L | - |
| 5/7 | 27 Feb 2024 | Mandurah | 400m | 6 | 5Y | - | 9.25L | - | 7 | $33.20 | 2 days ago | 5-3-5 | 6.56, 12.03 | Remember Luigi | - | - |
| 5/8 | 25 Feb 2024 | Mandurah | 400m | 11 | 5Y | - | 7.5L | - | 1 | $11.70 | 5 days ago | 5-6-5 | 6.57, 12.17 | Sailor Jim | - | - |
| 7/8 | 20 Feb 2024 | Mandurah | 400m | 5 | 5Y | - | 16.25L | - | 6 | $127.00 | 7 days ago | 7-7-7 | 6.57, 12.08 | Sunset Ali | - | - |
| 4/7 | 13 Feb 2024 | Mandurah | 400m | 11 | 5Y | - | 3.5L | $81 | 8 | $19.90 | 2 days ago | 4-4-4 | 6.49, 11.91 | Prompt Response | - | - |
| 1/7 | 11 Feb 2024 | Mandurah | 300m | 4 | 6Y | - | 1.25L | $1,307 | 7 | $4.40 | 12 days ago | 2-1 | 6.79 | Onyx Speed | - | Platinum Kenzo |
| Firm | Good | Soft | Heavy | Synthetic | All Wet | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Sire
Barcia Bale
Dam
Kingsbrae Carol
Trained at
Nambeelup
Owners
Shane Beard
| Trainer (12 months) | Stats | Win % | Place % | Rank | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Shane Beard | 0-0-0-0 | 0% | 0% | - |










Race comment
Dropped back in grade and won't hang around long.