Horsham R7 WEBBCON MARINE
Webbcon Marine
4:24pm • 410m4:24pm • 410m
Age
02/05/2022
Sex
F - Dog
Breeding
Christo Bale - Helga Bale
Today's Stats
Good
0-0-0-0
Track
0-0-0-0
Distance
0-0-0-0
Track & Distance
0-0-0-0
Career
8-4-1-2
Prize Money
$73,475
Win Range
N/A
Last 10 Starts
–
Last Run
19 days ago
Win S/Rate
Place S/Rate
| Total | Distance | Track | Trk & Dist | Day | Night | 1st Up | 2nd Up | 3rd Up | 4th Up | Group 1 | Group 2 | Group 3 | Listed | WFA | Jumps | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 8-4-1-2 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 50% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 88% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Finish | Date | Track | Distance | Race No. | Cond. | Class | Margin | Prize won | Box | SP | Last Run | In-running | Sectionals | Winner | 2nd | 3rd |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 4/8 | 21 Mar 2024 | Sandown Park | 515m | 12 | 5 | - | 8.0L | $150 | 2 | $5.90 | 5 days ago | 4 | 5.21325 | Phelan Tubman | - | - |
| 1/8 | 16 Mar 2024 | Meadows | 525m | 3 | 6 | - | 4.25L | $6,100 | 2 | $3.00 | 10 days ago | 1 | 5.15, 17.86 | Tanner Bale | - | Run for Shelter |
| 3/6 | 6 Mar 2024 | Meadows | 525m | 3 | 6 | - | 2.0L | $345 | 1 | $1.20 | 6 days ago | 3 | 5.2375 | Run for Shelter | - | Tanner Bale 33.3kgs 2.0L |
| 2/5 | 29 Feb 2024 | Sandown Park | 515m | 2 | 6 | - | 2.25L | $1,870 | 2 | $4.20 | 4 days ago | 2 | 5.17, 19.0 | Utrillo Bale | Tanner Bale 32.9kgs 2.25L | - |
| 1/8 | 25 Feb 2024 | Sandown Park | 515m | 5 | 7 | - | 1.25L | $2,230 | 4 | $4.80 | 6 days ago | 1 | 5.20175, 19.2 | Tanner Bale | - | Cyclone Poppy |
| 1/8 | 19 Feb 2024 | Geelong | 400m | 2 | Maiden | - | 1.5L | $1,680 | 2 | $1.60 | 12 days ago | 1 | 8.42 | Tanner Bale | - | Aston Lord |
| 3/8 | 7 Feb 2024 | Warrnambool | 390m | 1 | Maiden | - | 2.0L | $260 | 1 | $8.00 | - | 3 | 8.8 | Let's Win Ollie | - | Tanner Bale 33.3kgs 2.0L |
| Firm | Good | Soft | Heavy | Synthetic | All Wet | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Sire
Christo Bale
Dam
Helga Bale
Trained at
Casey (C)
Owners
NIKITA HARRIS
| Trainer (12 months) | Stats | Win % | Place % | Rank | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| CORREY GRENFELL | 0-0-0-0 | 0% | 0% | - |
Race comment
Early speed, follows the red through, danger
Age
01/01/2021
Sex
Bk - Bitch
Breeding
Barcia Bale - Dyna Patty
Today's Stats
Good
0-0-0-0
Track
0-0-0-0
Distance
0-0-0-0
Track & Distance
4-0-1-1
Career
69-9-13-8
Prize Money
$77,349
Win Range
N/A
Last 10 Starts
–
Last Run
5 days ago
Win S/Rate
Place S/Rate
| Total | Distance | Track | Trk & Dist | Day | Night | 1st Up | 2nd Up | 3rd Up | 4th Up | Group 1 | Group 2 | Group 3 | Listed | WFA | Jumps | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 69-9-13-8 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 4-0-1-1 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 13% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 43% | 0% | 0% | 50% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Finish | Date | Track | Distance | Race No. | Cond. | Class | Margin | Prize won | Box | SP | Last Run | In-running | Sectionals | Winner | 2nd | 3rd |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 8/8 | 4 Apr 2024 | Sandown Park | 515m | 5 | 5 | - | 15.25L | - | 8 | $24.80 | 7 days ago | 8 | 5.1225 | Kingsley Bale | - | - |
| 2/7 | 28 Mar 2024 | Sandown Park | 515m | 10 | 5 | - | 4.5L | $1,820 | 4 | $22.80 | 6 days ago | 2 | 5.1075 | Bo Rhapsody | Hasko Bale 28.1kgs 4.5L | - |
| 5/7 | 22 Mar 2024 | Geelong | 460m | 6 | 5 | - | 8.5L | - | 8 | $22.90 | 7 days ago | 5 | 6.7025 | Hi There Frank | - | - |
| 4/7 | 15 Mar 2024 | Geelong | 400m | 6 | 4 | - | 4.25L | $75 | 4 | $4.60 | 8 days ago | 4 | 8.4625 | Fireworks | - | - |
| 7/8 | 7 Mar 2024 | Sandown Park | 515m | 10 | 5 | - | 18.0L | - | 3 | $5.00 | 21 days ago | 7 | 5.3625 | Follow the Band | - | - |
| 2/7 | 15 Feb 2024 | Sandown Park | 515m | 10 | 5 | - | 2.0L | $1,820 | 1 | $3.40 | 7 days ago | 2 | 5.1325 | Patch You Later | Hasko Bale 27.2kgs 2.0L | - |
| 7/8 | 8 Feb 2024 | Sandown Park | 515m | 12 | 5 | - | 8.25L | - | 4 | $5.50 | 6 days ago | 7 | 5.2235 | Cuthbert Binns | - | - |
| 6/8 | 2 Feb 2024 | Geelong | 460m | 6 | 5 | - | 4.25L | - | 6 | $9.00 | 15 days ago | 6 | 6.625 | Shima Current | - | - |
| 2/8 | 18 Jan 2024 | Sandown Park | 515m | 4 | 5 | - | 2.5L | $1,820 | 1 | $2.60 | 6 days ago | 2 | 5.13 | Kisauni | Hasko Bale 26.3kgs 2.5L | - |
| 1/8 | 12 Jan 2024 | Geelong | 400m | 6 | 5 | - | 3.25L | $1,950 | 3 | $4.00 | 8 days ago | 1 | 8.36175 | Hasko Bale | - | Blackpool Blade |
| Firm | Good | Soft | Heavy | Synthetic | All Wet | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Sire
Barcia Bale
Dam
Dyna Patty
Owners
Brendan Wheeler
| Trainer (12 months) | Stats | Win % | Place % | Rank | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| SAMANTHA GRENFELL | 0-0-0-0 | 0% | 0% | - |
Race comment
Settles on the speed, no pace in four, threat
Age
15/07/2020
Sex
F - Bitch
Breeding
Fernando Bale - Nova Heart
Today's Stats
Good
0-0-0-0
Track
0-0-0-0
Distance
0-0-0-0
Track & Distance
0-0-0-0
Career
26-3-7-5
Prize Money
$15,103
Win Range
N/A
Last 10 Starts
–
Last Run
18 days ago
Win S/Rate
Place S/Rate
| Total | Distance | Track | Trk & Dist | Day | Night | 1st Up | 2nd Up | 3rd Up | 4th Up | Group 1 | Group 2 | Group 3 | Listed | WFA | Jumps | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 26-3-7-5 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 12% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 58% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Finish | Date | Track | Distance | Race No. | Cond. | Class | Margin | Prize won | Box | SP | Last Run | In-running | Sectionals | Winner | 2nd | 3rd |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 5/7 | 22 Mar 2024 | Bendigo | 425m | 2 | 5 | - | 7.25L | - | 3 | $3.40 | 31 days ago | 5 | 6.76375 | Shaka Big Tonks | - | - |
| 3/7 | 20 Feb 2024 | Horsham | 485m | 5 | 5 | - | 2.25L | $345 | 8 | $3.40 | 6 days ago | 3 | 6.6725, 14.07 | Maximum Ang | - | No Comment 26.4kgs 2.25L |
| 2/6 | 14 Feb 2024 | Meadows | 525m | 7 | 5 | - | 6.5L | $690 | 4 | $5.00 | 6 days ago | 2 | 5.2445 | Fled the Scene | No Comment 25.9kgs 6.5L | - |
| 7/7 | 8 Feb 2024 | Sandown Park | 515m | 4 | 5 | - | 11.5L | - | 7 | $48.30 | 6 days ago | 7 | 5.227 | Pepper Rush | - | - |
| 7/8 | 2 Feb 2024 | Bendigo | 500m | 5 | 5 | - | 8.75L | - | 7 | $6.00 | 6 days ago | 7 | 6.9595 | Maximum Lyn | - | - |
| 2/7 | 27 Jan 2024 | Meadows | 525m | 12 | 5 | - | 2.75L | $1,820 | 5 | $5.00 | 7 days ago | 2 | 5.18 | Bomb Murt | No Comment 26.2kgs 2.75L | - |
| 5/8 | 20 Jan 2024 | Meadows | 525m | 12 | 5 | - | 6.25L | - | 6 | $6.50 | 5 days ago | 5 | 5.08925 | Little Peg | - | - |
| 2/7 | 15 Jan 2024 | Shepparton | 450m | 8 | 5 | - | 4.5L | $690 | 3 | $18.00 | 5 days ago | 2 | 6.8775 | Explicit | No Comment 26.7kgs 4.5L | - |
| 4/8 | 10 Jan 2024 | Ballarat | 450m | 4 | 5 | - | 13.75L | $150 | 3 | $14.50 | 6 days ago | 4 | 6.5775 | Lone Rooster | - | - |
| 1/6 | 4 Jan 2024 | Warrnambool | 450m | 4 | 6 | - | 1.5L | $1,000 | 7 | $2.30 | 5 days ago | 1 | 6.6575 | No Comment | - | Hard Style Candy |
| Firm | Good | Soft | Heavy | Synthetic | All Wet | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Sire
Fernando Bale
Dam
Nova Heart
Trained at
Golden Plains (S)
Owners
John Galea
| Trainer (12 months) | Stats | Win % | Place % | Rank | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| JORDAN COOPER | 0-0-0-0 | 0% | 0% | - |
Race comment
Gets back early, can charge late, place
Age
10/05/2020
Sex
Bk - Dog
Breeding
Moreira - Alanna Banana
Today's Stats
Good
0-0-0-0
Track
0-0-0-0
Distance
0-0-0-0
Track & Distance
4-1-0-2
Career
90-12-7-15
Prize Money
$39,146
Win Range
N/A
Last 10 Starts
–
Last Run
2 days ago
Win S/Rate
Place S/Rate
| Total | Distance | Track | Trk & Dist | Day | Night | 1st Up | 2nd Up | 3rd Up | 4th Up | Group 1 | Group 2 | Group 3 | Listed | WFA | Jumps | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 90-12-7-15 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 4-1-0-2 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 13% | 0% | 0% | 25% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 38% | 0% | 0% | 75% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Finish | Date | Track | Distance | Race No. | Cond. | Class | Margin | Prize won | Box | SP | Last Run | In-running | Sectionals | Winner | 2nd | 3rd |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 4/5 | 7 Apr 2024 | Ballarat | 545m | 8 | 5 | - | 7.25L | $75 | 2 | $21.70 | 7 days ago | 4 | 6.90425 | Fernando Duke | - | - |
| 3/7 | 31 Mar 2024 | Bendigo | 500m | 10 | 5 | - | 2.5L | $400 | 5 | $12.70 | 7 days ago | 3 | 6.87 | Especial Pip | - | Rojo Silver Fox 33.4kgs 2.5L |
| 2/6 | 24 Mar 2024 | Bendigo | 425m | 7 | 5 | - | 2.25L | $600 | 8 | $10.90 | 17 days ago | 2 | 6.78625 | Stilson | Rojo Silver Fox 33.3kgs 2.25L | - |
| 6/8 | 7 Mar 2024 | Sandown Park | 515m | 12 | 5 | - | 11.0L | - | 8 | $15.00 | 6 days ago | 6 | 5.25675 | Buchan | - | - |
| 6/8 | 1 Mar 2024 | Bendigo | 425m | 12 | 5 | - | 3.5L | - | 1 | $6.80 | 7 days ago | 6 | 6.80675 | Lenaghan | - | - |
| 7/8 | 23 Feb 2024 | Bendigo | 500m | 8 | 5 | - | 5.5L | - | 2 | $12.30 | 7 days ago | 7 | 6.8675 | Stromboli | - | - |
| 6/7 | 16 Feb 2024 | Bendigo | 500m | 8 | 5 | - | 10.0L | - | 7 | $49.20 | 4 days ago | 6 | 6.77425 | Top Payer | - | - |
| 6/6 | 12 Feb 2024 | Shepparton | 450m | 8 | 5 | - | 7.0L | - | 8 | $12.20 | 10 days ago | 6 | 6.88 | Shadow Riot | - | - |
| 2/7 | 2 Feb 2024 | Bendigo | 500m | 10 | 5 | - | 6.5L | $690 | 7 | $25.20 | 7 days ago | 2 | 6.64 | Got Rhythm | Rojo Silver Fox 33.6kgs 6.5L | - |
| 7/7 | 26 Jan 2024 | Bendigo | 500m | 8 | 5 | - | 8.5L | - | 3 | $21.00 | 7 days ago | 7 | 6.8465 | Boomburst | - | - |
| Firm | Good | Soft | Heavy | Synthetic | All Wet | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Sire
Moreira
Dam
Alanna Banana
Trained at
Campaspe (S)
Owners
PETER BARTLETT
| Trainer (12 months) | Stats | Win % | Place % | Rank | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| PETER BARTLETT | 0-0-0-0 | 0% | 0% | - |
Race comment
Racing well but rises in class, tough ask
Age
03/02/2022
Sex
Black - Bitch
Breeding
Aston Dee Bee - Maja Mahi Mahi
Today's Stats
Good
0-0-0-0
Track
0-0-0-0
Distance
0-0-0-0
Track & Distance
0-0-0-0
Career
23-5-2-5
Prize Money
$18,785
Win Range
N/A
Last 10 Starts
–
Last Run
5 days ago
Win S/Rate
Place S/Rate
| Total | Distance | Track | Trk & Dist | Day | Night | 1st Up | 2nd Up | 3rd Up | 4th Up | Group 1 | Group 2 | Group 3 | Listed | WFA | Jumps | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 23-5-2-5 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 22% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 52% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Finish | Date | Track | Distance | Race No. | Cond. | Class | Margin | Prize won | Box | SP | Last Run | In-running | Sectionals | Winner | 2nd | 3rd |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2/7 | 4 Apr 2024 | Warrnambool | 390m | 11 | 5 | - | 3.25L | $600 | 3 | $10.00 | 7 days ago | 2 | 8.5825 | Gravitational | Linda Lobster 26.9kgs 3.25L | - |
| 3/8 | 28 Mar 2024 | Warrnambool | 390m | 12 | 5 | - | 0.75L | $300 | 7 | $9.30 | 21 days ago | 3 | 8.57 | Nice One Tom | - | Linda Lobster 27.1kgs 0.75L |
| 3/8 | 7 Mar 2024 | Warrnambool | 390m | 12 | 5 | - | 1.5L | $300 | 8 | $6.00 | 8 days ago | 3 | 8.8 | Dot's Redeemer | - | Linda Lobster 27kgs 1.5L |
| 5/6 | 28 Feb 2024 | Ballarat | 450m | 8 | 5 | - | 6.75L | - | 5 | $4.30 | 6 days ago | 5 | 6.625 | Spartan Legend | - | - |
| 6/7 | 22 Feb 2024 | Warrnambool | 450m | 9 | 5 | - | 11.75L | - | 5 | $6.90 | 4 days ago | 6 | 6.85 | Betsie Bale | - | - |
| 1/7 | 18 Feb 2024 | Sale | 435m | 11 | 5 | - | 1.5L | $1,950 | 3 | $2.90 | 10 days ago | 1 | 5.26, 13.74 | Linda Lobster | - | Rhonda Gem |
| 1/8 | 8 Feb 2024 | Bendigo | 425m | 4 | 5 | - | 1.25L | $1,950 | 8 | $7.60 | 8 days ago | 1 | 6.51, 11.32 | Linda Lobster | - | Gizmo's Girl |
| 3/8 | 31 Jan 2024 | Bendigo | 425m | 10 | 5 | - | 3.5L | $160 | 2 | $9.50 | 11 days ago | 3 | 6.5635 | Mills for Three | - | Linda Lobster 26.7kgs 3.5L |
| 7/7 | 20 Jan 2024 | Shepparton | 450m | 7 | 5 | - | 7.5L | - | 7 | $20.80 | 2 days ago | 7 | 7.1005 | Zipping Arlo | - | - |
| 8/7 | 18 Jan 2024 | Shepparton | 450m | 8 | 5 | - | 6.75L | - | 7 | $5.00 | 6 days ago | 8 | 6.97125 | Long Legs Liam | - | - |
| Firm | Good | Soft | Heavy | Synthetic | All Wet | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Sire
Aston Dee Bee
Dam
Maja Mahi Mahi
Trained at
Springwood
Owners
Nick Kilner
| Trainer (12 months) | Stats | Win % | Place % | Rank | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Jordan McQuillen | 0-0-0-0 | 0% | 0% | - |
Race comment
Capable but may not cross the inside division
Age
14/03/2021
Sex
Black - Dog
Breeding
Deliver - Urana Vee Eight
Today's Stats
Good
0-0-0-0
Track
0-0-0-0
Distance
0-0-0-0
Track & Distance
13-4-2-4
Career
28-6-3-6
Prize Money
$20,095
Win Range
N/A
Last 10 Starts
–
Last Run
7 days ago
Win S/Rate
Place S/Rate
| Total | Distance | Track | Trk & Dist | Day | Night | 1st Up | 2nd Up | 3rd Up | 4th Up | Group 1 | Group 2 | Group 3 | Listed | WFA | Jumps | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 28-6-3-6 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 13-4-2-4 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 21% | 0% | 0% | 31% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 54% | 0% | 0% | 77% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Finish | Date | Track | Distance | Race No. | Cond. | Class | Margin | Prize won | Box | SP | Last Run | In-running | Sectionals | Winner | 2nd | 3rd |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2/7 | 2 Apr 2024 | Horsham | 410m | 11 | 5 | - | 0.25L | $600 | 4 | $14.70 | 14 days ago | 2 | 10.4575 | Bay Tudor | Disguise 30.8kgs 0.25L | - |
| 3/8 | 19 Mar 2024 | Horsham | 410m | 11 | 5 | - | 4.75L | $300 | 3 | $11.50 | 7 days ago | 3 | 10.59 | Mr. Fahrenheit | - | Disguise 31.2kgs 4.75L |
| 4/7 | 12 Mar 2024 | Horsham | 410m | 7 | 5 | - | 7.25L | $75 | 3 | $6.80 | 4 days ago | 4 | 10.71 | Hunter Riot | - | - |
| 3/7 | 8 Mar 2024 | Horsham | 410m | 6 | 5 | - | 5.0L | - | 6 | $21.00 | 7 days ago | 3 | 10.84925 | Wrong Bias | - | Disguise 30.9kgs 5.0L |
| 2/8 | 1 Mar 2024 | Horsham | 410m | 4 | 5 | - | 1.0L | $600 | 3 | $11.20 | 8 days ago | 2 | 10.44 | Hidden Stones | Disguise 31.1kgs 1.0L | - |
| 5/8 | 22 Feb 2024 | Warrnambool | 390m | 10 | 5 | - | 7.5L | - | 8 | $29.50 | 13 days ago | 5 | 8.91125 | Summer Owl | - | - |
| 4/8 | 9 Feb 2024 | Horsham | 410m | 6 | 4 | - | 1.75L | $75 | 8 | $14.80 | 37 days ago | 4 | 10.54 | Share My Orbit | - | - |
| 7/8 | 3 Jan 2024 | Ballarat | 450m | 7 | 5 | - | 8.75L | - | 5 | $18.10 | 6 days ago | 7 | 6.817 | Federal Outlaw | - | - |
| 1/7 | 28 Dec 2023 | Warrnambool | 450m | 7 | 5 | - | 0.25L | $1,950 | 1 | $1.70 | 7 days ago | 1 | 6.6975, 11.7 | Disguise | - | Ocean Sunset |
| 2/8 | 21 Dec 2023 | Warrnambool | 450m | 7 | 5 | - | 2.25L | $600 | 7 | $4.80 | 7 days ago | 2 | 6.69 | Taden Bale | Disguise 30.8kgs 2.25L | - |
| Firm | Good | Soft | Heavy | Synthetic | All Wet | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Sire
Deliver
Dam
Urana Vee Eight
Trained at
Terang
Owners
MARK ROBERTS
| Trainer (12 months) | Stats | Win % | Place % | Rank | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| GARRY GEORGE | 0-0-0-0 | 0% | 0% | - |
Race comment
Desperate for the rail, can miss away, tested
Age
04/04/2020
Sex
F - Bitch
Breeding
Se Tali Sundance - Maximum Mak
Today's Stats
Good
0-0-0-0
Track
0-0-0-0
Distance
0-0-0-0
Track & Distance
34-6-5-3
Career
84-10-15-7
Prize Money
$34,960
Win Range
N/A
Last 10 Starts
–
Last Run
18 days ago
Win S/Rate
Place S/Rate
| Total | Distance | Track | Trk & Dist | Day | Night | 1st Up | 2nd Up | 3rd Up | 4th Up | Group 1 | Group 2 | Group 3 | Listed | WFA | Jumps | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 84-10-15-7 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 34-6-5-3 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 12% | 0% | 0% | 18% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 38% | 0% | 0% | 41% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Finish | Date | Track | Distance | Race No. | Cond. | Class | Margin | Prize won | Box | SP | Last Run | In-running | Sectionals | Winner | 2nd | 3rd |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 5/8 | 22 Mar 2024 | Bendigo | 500m | 11 | 5 | - | 7.75L | - | 8 | $100.00 | 6 days ago | 5 | 6.7535 | Black Silencer | - | - |
| 7/8 | 16 Mar 2024 | Meadows | 525m | 11 | 5 | - | 8.25L | - | 3 | $18.00 | 8 days ago | 7 | 5.2985 | Stromboli | - | - |
| 4/5 | 8 Mar 2024 | Horsham | 485m | 9 | 4 | - | 4.5L | - | 1 | $10.00 | 7 days ago | 4 | 6.63925 | Quest for Pace | - | - |
| 8/8 | 1 Mar 2024 | Horsham | 410m | 3 | 5 | - | 15.75L | - | 8 | $11.10 | 5 days ago | 8 | 10.855 | Wrong Bias | - | - |
| 5/5 | 25 Feb 2024 | Sale | 510m | 8 | 5 | - | 8.25L | - | 7 | $12.00 | 5 days ago | 5 | 9.405 | Xile Bale | - | - |
| 1/7 | 20 Feb 2024 | Horsham | 485m | 5 | 5 | - | 2.0L | $2,230 | 5 | $5.10 | 6 days ago | 1 | 6.7075 | Maximum Ang | - | Lady Affogato |
| 6/6 | 14 Feb 2024 | Meadows | 525m | 7 | 5 | - | 13.0L | - | 5 | $8.50 | 3 days ago | 6 | 5.15 | Fled the Scene | - | - |
| 2/8 | 11 Feb 2024 | Sandown Park | 515m | 10 | 5 | - | 1.75L | $690 | 2 | $8.10 | 5 days ago | 2 | 5.2845 | Nitro Bale | Maximum Ang 30.1kgs 1.75L | - |
| 3/7 | 6 Feb 2024 | Horsham | 410m | 10 | 5 | - | 0.5L | $300 | 4 | $5.30 | 3 days ago | 3 | 10.48 | Aston Sheeran | - | Maximum Ang 30kgs 0.5L |
| 4/7 | 3 Feb 2024 | Meadows | 525m | 12 | 5 | - | 5.25L | $150 | 4 | $6.00 | 7 days ago | 4 | 5.3075 | Cawbourne Spots | - | - |
| Firm | Good | Soft | Heavy | Synthetic | All Wet | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Sire
Se Tali Sundance
Dam
Maximum Mak
Trained at
Golden Plains (S)
Owners
JORDAN COOPER
| Trainer (12 months) | Stats | Win % | Place % | Rank | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| JORDAN COOPER | 0-0-0-0 | 0% | 0% | - |







Race comment
Serious prospect, can pounce on the arm, yes