Cannington R7 AUTO OWLS BENTLEY
Auto Owls Bentley
12:07am • 715m12:07am • 715m
Age
04/12/2020
Sex
Black - Bitch
Breeding
Fernando Bale - Joybell Magic
Today's Stats
Good
0-0-0-0
Track
0-0-0-0
Distance
0-0-0-0
Track & Distance
5-1-0-0
Career
42-9-5-8
Prize Money
$144,072
Win Range
N/A
Last 10 Starts
2143756361
Last Run
7 days ago
Win S/Rate
Place S/Rate
| Total | Distance | Track | Trk & Dist | Day | Night | 1st Up | 2nd Up | 3rd Up | 4th Up | Group 1 | Group 2 | Group 3 | Listed | WFA | Jumps | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 42-9-5-8 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 5-1-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 21% | 0% | 0% | 20% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 52% | 0% | 0% | 20% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Finish | Date | Track | Distance | Race No. | Cond. | Class | Margin | Prize won | Box | SP | Last Run | In-running | Sectionals | Winner | 2nd | 3rd |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1/5 | 16 Mar 2024 | Cannington | 715m | 11 | 5C | - | 0.5L | $7,367 | 4 | $4.10 | 7 days ago | 1-1-2-2-3-1 | 5.58, 30.17 | Penny Magic | - | Dewana Sensation |
| 6/7 | 9 Mar 2024 | Cannington | 715m | 4 | 5C | - | 14.5L | - | 8 | $33.60 | 7 days ago | 2-5-5-6-5-6 | 5.61, 30.47 | West on Boonie | - | - |
| 3/6 | 2 Mar 2024 | Cannington | 600m | 11 | 5C | - | 5.25L | $1,125 | 4 | $14.60 | 7 days ago | 1-2-3-3-3-3 | 9.63, 23.15 | West on Boonie | - | Penny Magic 26.1kgs 5.25L |
| 6/6 | 24 Feb 2024 | Cannington | 715m | 11 | 5C | - | 10.5L | - | 1 | $11.50 | 7 days ago | 2-2-2-5-6-6 | 5.59, 30.45 | Sunset Louie | - | - |
| 5/5 | 17 Feb 2024 | Cannington | 600m | 11 | 5C | - | 4.75L | - | 2 | $6.40 | 14 days ago | 2-1-3-4-4-5 | 9.85, 23.48 | Cawbourne Roses | - | - |
| 7/8 | 3 Feb 2024 | Cannington | 715m | 4 | 5C | - | 17.25L | - | 8 | $3.40 | 7 days ago | 1-1-1-5-8-7 | 5.61, 30.65 | Sunset Louie | - | - |
| 3/6 | 27 Jan 2024 | Cannington | 600m | 3 | 5C | - | 5.0L | $1,076 | 2 | $8.60 | 7 days ago | 2-4-2-2-2-3 | 9.79, 23.26 | Yamasaki Bale | - | Penny Magic 26.1kgs 5.0L |
| 4/7 | 20 Jan 2024 | Cannington | 600m | 7 | 5C | - | 8.25L | $446 | 3 | $10.10 | 14 days ago | 5-3-3-3-3-4 | 10.01, 23.47 | Flying Freda | - | - |
| 1/8 | 6 Jan 2024 | Cannington | 600m | 5 | 5C | - | 4.25L | $20,000 | 6 | $8.80 | 7 days ago | 1-1-1-1-1-1 | 9.71, 23.13 | Penny Magic | - | Chloe Ant |
| 2/7 | 30 Dec 2023 | Cannington | 600m | 5 | 5C | - | 3.0L | $2,151 | 8 | $4.00 | 7 days ago | 2-2-2-2-2-2 | 9.7, 23.08 | Hurricane Taylor | Penny Magic 26.5kgs 3.0L | - |
| Firm | Good | Soft | Heavy | Synthetic | All Wet | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Sire
Fernando Bale
Dam
Joybell Magic
Trained at
Nambeelup
Owners
A Mullany & T Mullany
| Trainer (12 months) | Stats | Win % | Place % | Rank | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Michael Johnston | 0-0-0-0 | 0% | 0% | - |
Race comment
Quintessential stayer. Will time his run perfectly.
Age
10/03/2021
Sex
Black - Dog
Breeding
Kinloch Brae - Bonnie Beauty
Today's Stats
Good
0-0-0-0
Track
0-0-0-0
Distance
0-0-0-0
Track & Distance
4-2-1-0
Career
24-6-4-3
Prize Money
$61,996
Win Range
N/A
Last 10 Starts
7267341124
Last Run
7 days ago
Win S/Rate
Place S/Rate
| Total | Distance | Track | Trk & Dist | Day | Night | 1st Up | 2nd Up | 3rd Up | 4th Up | Group 1 | Group 2 | Group 3 | Listed | WFA | Jumps | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 24-6-4-3 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 4-2-1-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 25% | 0% | 0% | 50% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 54% | 0% | 0% | 75% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Finish | Date | Track | Distance | Race No. | Cond. | Class | Margin | Prize won | Box | SP | Last Run | In-running | Sectionals | Winner | 2nd | 3rd |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 4/8 | 16 Mar 2024 | Cannington | 715m | 7 | 4C | - | 2.0L | $1,908 | 7 | $5.30 | 7 days ago | 6-7-7-5-4-4 | 5.71, 30.42 | West on Boonie | - | - |
| 2/7 | 9 Mar 2024 | Cannington | 715m | 4 | 4C | - | 6.5L | $4,004 | 6 | $2.20 | 7 days ago | 6-6-6-4-3-2 | 5.81, 30.41 | West on Boonie | Savic 31.8kgs 6.5L | - |
| 1/8 | 2 Mar 2024 | Cannington | 715m | 7 | 5C | - | 4.25L | $7,046 | 4 | $2.50 | 7 days ago | 4-4-4-2-2-1 | 5.79, 30.26 | Savic | - | Speed Freak |
| 1/7 | 24 Feb 2024 | Cannington | 715m | 10 | 5C | - | 0.75L | $7,046 | 6 | $3.20 | 8 days ago | 5-5-4-3-3-1 | 5.74, 30.33 | Savic | - | Stevie Monelli |
| 4/8 | 16 Feb 2024 | Mandurah | 652m | 4 | 5P | - | 2.25L | $305 | 1 | $6.10 | 7 days ago | 7-6-5-5-4 | 14.6, 25.65 | Flying Freda | - | - |
| 3/7 | 9 Feb 2024 | Mandurah | 652m | 4 | 5P | - | 4.25L | $710 | 8 | $18.50 | 6 days ago | 6-5-6-6-3 | 14.7, 25.95 | Sunset Louie | - | Savic 32.1kgs 4.25L |
| 7/8 | 3 Feb 2024 | Cannington | 600m | 5 | 5P | - | 11.5L | - | 8 | $3.20 | 49 days ago | 8-6-7-7-8-7 | 10.1, 23.69 | Chloe Ant | - | - |
| 6/7 | 16 Dec 2023 | Meadows | 730m | 5 | 5 | - | 10.25L | - | 5 | $4.00 | 7 days ago | 6 | 5.1305 | Exploded | - | - |
| 2/6 | 9 Dec 2023 | Meadows | 730m | 4 | 5 | - | 1.0L | $2,095 | 2 | $2.60 | 7 days ago | 2 | 5.1875 | Exploded | Savic 31.7kgs 1.0L | - |
| 7/7 | 2 Dec 2023 | Sandown Park | 715m | 6 | 5 | - | 19.25L | - | 2 | $3.10 | 7 days ago | 7 | 6.272 | Big Suzie | - | - |
| Firm | Good | Soft | Heavy | Synthetic | All Wet | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Sire
Kinloch Brae
Dam
Bonnie Beauty
Trained at
Jarrahdale
Owners
Bonnie Girls - MGR K Boyle
| Trainer (12 months) | Stats | Win % | Place % | Rank | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Krystal Shinners | 0-0-0-0 | 0% | 0% | - |
Race comment
She'll be contending the win, provided she crosses.
Age
28/02/2021
Sex
Black - Bitch
Breeding
Fernando Bale - Bionic Black Ant
Today's Stats
Good
0-0-0-0
Track
0-0-0-0
Distance
0-0-0-0
Track & Distance
10-1-2-3
Career
55-9-12-12
Prize Money
$305,495
Win Range
N/A
Last 10 Starts
2341263213
Last Run
7 days ago
Win S/Rate
Place S/Rate
| Total | Distance | Track | Trk & Dist | Day | Night | 1st Up | 2nd Up | 3rd Up | 4th Up | Group 1 | Group 2 | Group 3 | Listed | WFA | Jumps | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 55-9-12-12 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 10-1-2-3 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 16% | 0% | 0% | 10% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 60% | 0% | 0% | 60% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Finish | Date | Track | Distance | Race No. | Cond. | Class | Margin | Prize won | Box | SP | Last Run | In-running | Sectionals | Winner | 2nd | 3rd |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 3/8 | 16 Mar 2024 | Cannington | 715m | 7 | 5C | - | 1.5L | $18,130 | 4 | $5.20 | 7 days ago | 1-1-1-1-2-3 | 5.56, 29.88 | West on Boonie | - | Chloe Ant 25.5kgs 1.5L |
| 1/7 | 9 Mar 2024 | Cannington | 715m | 1 | 5C | - | 3.0L | $13,113 | 1 | $6.40 | 7 days ago | 1-1-1-1-1-1 | 5.52, 29.71 | Chloe Ant | - | Jelly Monelli |
| 2/8 | 2 Mar 2024 | Cannington | 715m | 2 | 5C | - | 4.0L | $3,245 | 3 | $22.10 | 7 days ago | 3-3-3-3-3-2 | 5.67, 30.09 | Flying Freda | Chloe Ant 25.7kgs 4.0L | - |
| 3/7 | 24 Feb 2024 | Cannington | 715m | 10 | 5C | - | 2.25L | $1,076 | 4 | $3.60 | 8 days ago | 1-1-1-1-2-3 | 5.59, 30.08 | Savic | - | Chloe Ant 25.8kgs 2.25L |
| 6/8 | 16 Feb 2024 | Mandurah | 652m | 4 | 5P | - | 4.25L | $305 | 7 | $13.10 | 7 days ago | 4-5-6-7-6 | 14.55, 25.8 | Flying Freda | - | - |
| 2/7 | 9 Feb 2024 | Mandurah | 652m | 5 | 5P | - | 3.5L | $1,420 | 2 | $6.50 | 6 days ago | 3-2-2-2-2 | 14.26, 25.42 | Jami Keeping | Chloe Ant 25.8kgs 3.5L | - |
| 1/8 | 3 Feb 2024 | Cannington | 600m | 5 | 4P | - | 1.75L | $4,172 | 1 | $4.60 | 7 days ago | 1-1-1-1-1-1 | 9.72, 23.07 | Chloe Ant | - | Storm Alert |
| 4/6 | 27 Jan 2024 | Cannington | 600m | 3 | 5C | - | 5.25L | $377 | 1 | $8.10 | 7 days ago | 1-1-3-3-4-4 | 9.69, 23.32 | Yamasaki Bale | - | - |
| 3/7 | 20 Jan 2024 | Cannington | 600m | 7 | 5C | - | 7.75L | $1,276 | 2 | $24.70 | 14 days ago | 4-5-5-5-4-3 | 10.01, 23.61 | Flying Freda | - | Chloe Ant 26.3kgs 7.75L |
| 2/8 | 6 Jan 2024 | Cannington | 600m | 5 | 5C | - | 4.25L | $5,800 | 7 | $13.10 | 7 days ago | 2-3-4-4-3-2 | 9.81, 23.45 | Penny Magic | Chloe Ant 26.4kgs 4.25L | - |
| Firm | Good | Soft | Heavy | Synthetic | All Wet | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Sire
Fernando Bale
Dam
Bionic Black Ant
Trained at
Nambeelup
Owners
Ten Eighty - MGR E Crudeli
| Trainer (12 months) | Stats | Win % | Place % | Rank | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Enzo Crudeli | 0-0-0-0 | 0% | 0% | - |
Race comment
Takes a long while to wind up. Could snatch a place.
Age
07/10/2020
Sex
Black - Bitch
Breeding
Bekim Bale - Moto Doll
Today's Stats
Good
0-0-0-0
Track
0-0-0-0
Distance
0-0-0-0
Track & Distance
18-1-4-2
Career
59-6-9-8
Prize Money
$49,775
Win Range
N/A
Last 10 Starts
6666647847
Last Run
7 days ago
Win S/Rate
Place S/Rate
| Total | Distance | Track | Trk & Dist | Day | Night | 1st Up | 2nd Up | 3rd Up | 4th Up | Group 1 | Group 2 | Group 3 | Listed | WFA | Jumps | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 59-6-9-8 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 18-1-4-2 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 10% | 0% | 0% | 6% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 39% | 0% | 0% | 39% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Finish | Date | Track | Distance | Race No. | Cond. | Class | Margin | Prize won | Box | SP | Last Run | In-running | Sectionals | Winner | 2nd | 3rd |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 7/8 | 16 Mar 2024 | Cannington | 715m | 8 | 5C | - | 6.25L | $229 | 2 | $72.80 | 7 days ago | 8-8-8-8-7-7 | 5.95, 30.76 | West on Nugget | - | - |
| 4/7 | 9 Mar 2024 | Cannington | 715m | 4 | 5C | - | 11.0L | $701 | 4 | $135.20 | 7 days ago | 7-7-7-7-6-4 | 5.88, 30.6 | West on Boonie | - | - |
| 8/8 | 2 Mar 2024 | Cannington | 600m | 9 | 5P | - | 14.25L | - | 2 | $78.40 | 7 days ago | 8-8-8-8-8-8 | 10.38, 24.41 | Miss Ronnie Mac | - | - |
| 7/8 | 24 Feb 2024 | Cannington | 520m | 4 | 5C | - | 12.75L | - | 2 | $45.80 | 21 days ago | 8-7-7-7-7 | 5.75, 19.65 | Pudding Monelli | - | - |
| 4/5 | 3 Feb 2024 | Cannington | 715m | 10 | 5C | - | 10.5L | $394 | 1 | $38.50 | 7 days ago | 5-5-5-5-5-4 | 5.82, 30.7 | Flying Freda | - | - |
| 6/8 | 27 Jan 2024 | Cannington | 715m | 4 | 5C | - | 5.75L | - | 1 | $66.80 | 8 days ago | 8-7-7-8-6-6 | 5.84, 30.59 | Hurricane Taylor | - | - |
| 6/6 | 19 Jan 2024 | Mandurah | 652m | 3 | 4Y | - | 12.75L | - | 8 | $11.20 | 7 days ago | 6-6-6-6-6 | 14.62, 26.01 | Speed Freak | - | - |
| 6/7 | 12 Jan 2024 | Mandurah | 652m | 4 | 4P | - | 10.5L | - | 7 | $9.20 | 6 days ago | 6-5-6-6-6 | 14.69, 25.83 | Warm Regards | - | - |
| 6/8 | 6 Jan 2024 | Cannington | 600m | 8 | 5P | - | 11.75L | - | 6 | $9.30 | 6 days ago | 8-7-8-8-6-6 | 10.21, 24.03 | Yamasaki Bale | - | - |
| 6/8 | 31 Dec 2023 | Cannington | 520m | 7 | 5P | - | 11.75L | $123 | 5 | $39.50 | 7 days ago | 8-7-6-6-6 | 5.84, 19.11 | Sunset Tyson | - | - |
| Firm | Good | Soft | Heavy | Synthetic | All Wet | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Sire
Bekim Bale
Dam
Moto Doll
Trained at
Lakelands
Owners
Aaron Brown
| Trainer (12 months) | Stats | Win % | Place % | Rank | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Aaron Brown | 0-0-0-0 | 0% | 0% | - |
Race comment
Has the experience on the board but not the wins.
Age
28/02/2021
Sex
Blk & Wh - Bitch
Breeding
Fernando Bale - Bionic Black Ant
Today's Stats
Good
0-0-0-0
Track
0-0-0-0
Distance
0-0-0-0
Track & Distance
19-1-4-2
Career
53-4-12-8
Prize Money
$67,452
Win Range
N/A
Last 10 Starts
5173442653
Last Run
7 days ago
Win S/Rate
Place S/Rate
| Total | Distance | Track | Trk & Dist | Day | Night | 1st Up | 2nd Up | 3rd Up | 4th Up | Group 1 | Group 2 | Group 3 | Listed | WFA | Jumps | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 53-4-12-8 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 19-1-4-2 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 8% | 0% | 0% | 5% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 45% | 0% | 0% | 37% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Finish | Date | Track | Distance | Race No. | Cond. | Class | Margin | Prize won | Box | SP | Last Run | In-running | Sectionals | Winner | 2nd | 3rd |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 3/5 | 16 Mar 2024 | Cannington | 715m | 11 | 5C | - | 0.5L | $1,125 | 8 | $9.10 | 7 days ago | 5-4-4-4-4-3 | 5.84, 30.49 | Penny Magic | - | Disco Trixie 28.3kgs 0.5L |
| 5/6 | 9 Mar 2024 | Cannington | 715m | 9 | 5C | - | 3.75L | - | 1 | $27.20 | 7 days ago | 6-6-6-6-6-5 | 5.85, 30.46 | Zipping Neutron | - | - |
| 6/8 | 2 Mar 2024 | Cannington | 715m | 7 | 5C | - | 11.0L | - | 8 | $24.10 | 7 days ago | 6-6-6-6-6-6 | 5.86, 30.79 | Savic | - | - |
| 2/6 | 24 Feb 2024 | Cannington | 715m | 11 | 5C | - | 1.0L | $2,151 | 2 | $5.70 | 7 days ago | 4-5-6-6-3-2 | 5.74, 30.55 | Sunset Louie | Disco Trixie 28.4kgs 1.0L | - |
| 4/5 | 17 Feb 2024 | Cannington | 715m | 7 | 5C | - | 3.0L | $446 | 1 | $19.70 | 8 days ago | 5-4-4-4-4-4 | 5.89, 30.58 | Dusty Deluxe | - | - |
| 4/6 | 9 Feb 2024 | Mandurah | 652m | 3 | 4P | - | 8.0L | $249 | 7 | $11.80 | 6 days ago | 6-4-4-5-4 | 14.85, 26.2 | Stevie Monelli | - | - |
| 3/8 | 3 Feb 2024 | Cannington | 715m | 4 | 5C | - | 12.75L | $1,076 | 5 | $5.40 | 7 days ago | 8-8-7-7-5-3 | 5.89, 30.86 | Sunset Louie | - | Disco Trixie 28.7kgs 12.75L |
| 7/8 | 27 Jan 2024 | Cannington | 715m | 4 | 5C | - | 6.0L | - | 6 | $31.20 | 7 days ago | 7-8-8-7-7-7 | 5.83, 30.57 | Hurricane Taylor | - | - |
| 1/6 | 20 Jan 2024 | Cannington | 715m | 3 | 5C | - | 3.5L | $7,046 | 4 | $8.60 | 14 days ago | 1-2-2-2-2-1 | 5.67, 30.46 | Disco Trixie | - | Warm Regards |
| 5/8 | 6 Jan 2024 | Cannington | 715m | 4 | 5C | - | 10.0L | - | 5 | $36.70 | 7 days ago | 7-6-6-6-6-5 | 5.87, 30.82 | Flying Freda | - | - |
| Firm | Good | Soft | Heavy | Synthetic | All Wet | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Sire
Fernando Bale
Dam
Bionic Black Ant
Trained at
Nambeelup
Owners
Ten Eighty - MGR E Crudeli
| Trainer (12 months) | Stats | Win % | Place % | Rank | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Enzo Crudeli | 0-0-0-0 | 0% | 0% | - |
Race comment
Fronts up each week but normally gets outgunned.
Age
18/10/2019
Sex
Black - Bitch
Breeding
Bit Chili - Amy Monelli
Today's Stats
Good
0-0-0-0
Track
0-0-0-0
Distance
0-0-0-0
Track & Distance
56-1-2-5
Career
114-2-7-13
Prize Money
$35,651
Win Range
N/A
Last 10 Starts
7686755655
Last Run
7 days ago
Win S/Rate
Place S/Rate
| Total | Distance | Track | Trk & Dist | Day | Night | 1st Up | 2nd Up | 3rd Up | 4th Up | Group 1 | Group 2 | Group 3 | Listed | WFA | Jumps | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 114-2-7-13 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 56-1-2-5 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 2% | 0% | 0% | 2% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 19% | 0% | 0% | 14% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Finish | Date | Track | Distance | Race No. | Cond. | Class | Margin | Prize won | Box | SP | Last Run | In-running | Sectionals | Winner | 2nd | 3rd |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 5/5 | 16 Mar 2024 | Cannington | 715m | 11 | 5C | - | 3.0L | - | 1 | $32.50 | 15 days ago | 3-5-5-5-5-5 | 5.73, 30.58 | Penny Magic | - | - |
| 5/5 | 1 Mar 2024 | Mandurah | 652m | 3 | 4Y | - | 10.0L | - | 1 | $39.20 | 6 days ago | 1-3-4-4-5 | 14.74, 26.09 | Poppa Monno | - | - |
| 6/7 | 24 Feb 2024 | Cannington | 715m | 10 | 5C | - | 7.5L | - | 2 | $35.30 | 7 days ago | 6-3-6-7-7-6 | 5.8, 30.78 | Savic | - | - |
| 5/5 | 17 Feb 2024 | Cannington | 715m | 7 | 5C | - | 6.5L | - | 6 | $57.40 | 14 days ago | 4-5-5-5-5-5 | 5.85, 30.69 | Dusty Deluxe | - | - |
| 5/8 | 3 Feb 2024 | Cannington | 715m | 4 | 5C | - | 15.75L | - | 3 | $74.70 | 7 days ago | 2-7-8-8-7-5 | 5.7, 30.88 | Sunset Louie | - | - |
| 7/7 | 27 Jan 2024 | Cannington | 600m | 2 | 5P | - | 13.5L | - | 6 | $85.00 | 7 days ago | 7-7-7-7-7-7 | 10.38, 23.95 | Storm Alert | - | - |
| 6/6 | 20 Jan 2024 | Cannington | 715m | 3 | 5C | - | 12.75L | - | 3 | $70.20 | 15 days ago | 4-4-5-6-5-6 | 5.79, 30.84 | Disco Trixie | - | - |
| 8/8 | 5 Jan 2024 | Mandurah | 652m | 3 | 4Y | - | 6.0L | - | 3 | $61.20 | 6 days ago | 7-8-7-8-8 | 14.76, 26.17 | If You Say | - | - |
| 6/6 | 30 Dec 2023 | Cannington | 715m | 7 | 5C | - | 13.25L | - | 7 | $75.80 | 7 days ago | 6-6-6-6-6-6 | 5.89, 30.7 | Couch Surfer | - | - |
| 7/8 | 23 Dec 2023 | Cannington | 715m | 4 | 5C | - | 22.5L | - | 1 | $128.40 | 8 days ago | 2-3-3-8-7-7 | 5.73, 31.64 | Flying Freda | - | - |
| Firm | Good | Soft | Heavy | Synthetic | All Wet | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Sire
Bit Chili
Dam
Amy Monelli
Trained at
Nambeelup
Owners
J Wood & A Oliver
| Trainer (12 months) | Stats | Win % | Place % | Rank | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Justin Wood | 0-0-0-0 | 0% | 0% | - |






Race comment
Broke through over 715m last week. Has claims.