Traralgon R4 KISS PROFESSIONAL SOLUTIONS
Kiss Professional Solutions
7:54pm • 395m7:54pm • 395m
Age
11/03/2022
Sex
Bk - Dog
Breeding
Bernardo - Segovia's Dream
Today's Stats
Good
0-0-0-0
Track
0-0-0-0
Distance
0-0-0-0
Track & Distance
1-1-0-0
Career
11-3-3-2
Prize Money
$45,380
Win Range
N/A
Last 10 Starts
3134222147
Last Run
8 days ago
Win S/Rate
Place S/Rate
| Total | Distance | Track | Trk & Dist | Day | Night | 1st Up | 2nd Up | 3rd Up | 4th Up | Group 1 | Group 2 | Group 3 | Listed | WFA | Jumps | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 11-3-3-2 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 1-1-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 27% | 0% | 0% | 100% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 73% | 0% | 0% | 100% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Finish | Date | Track | Distance | Race No. | Cond. | Class | Margin | Prize won | Box | SP | Last Run | In-running | Sectionals | Winner | 2nd | 3rd |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 7/8 | 14 Mar 2024 | Warrnambool | 390m | 2 | 6 | - | 7.5L | - | 3 | $3.00 | 7 days ago | 7 | 8.803 | Aston Aurelia | - | - |
| 4/8 | 7 Mar 2024 | Warrnambool | 390m | 2 | 6 | - | 8.5L | $75 | 5 | $3.50 | 8 days ago | 4 | 8.667 | Aston Aurelia | - | - |
| 1/8 | 28 Feb 2024 | Traralgon | 395m | 1 | 7 | - | 0.25L | $1,950 | 2 | $1.50 | 29 days ago | 1 | 0.007, 8.82, 13.94 | Jebrynah Nitro | - | Docherty |
| 2/7 | 30 Jan 2024 | Warragul | 460m | 5 | 7 | - | 5.0L | $600 | 2 | $2.30 | 6 days ago | 2 | 6.56 | After the Siren | Jebrynah Nitro 32.8kgs 5.0L | - |
| 2/5 | 24 Jan 2024 | Sale | 435m | 9 | 7 | - | 0.25L | $600 | 2 | $2.80 | 5 days ago | 2 | 5.255 | Dr. Marshal | Jebrynah Nitro 32.6kgs 0.25L | - |
| 2/7 | 19 Jan 2024 | Geelong | 460m | 7 | 7 | - | 7.5L | $600 | 8 | $4.20 | 8 days ago | 2 | 6.64175 | Shore's Luck | Jebrynah Nitro 32.6kgs 7.5L | - |
| 4/7 | 11 Jan 2024 | Sandown Park | 515m | 2 | 7 | - | 8.25L | $455 | 6 | $3.70 | 7 days ago | 4 | 5.2 | West Star | - | - |
| 3/8 | 4 Jan 2024 | Sandown Park | 515m | 1 | 7 | - | 0.75L | $915 | 8 | $10.10 | 30 days ago | 3 | 5.12, 18.98 | Rooney Bale | - | Jebrynah Nitro 32.3kgs 0.75L |
| 1/8 | 5 Dec 2023 | Warragul | 400m | 1 | Maiden | - | 2.25L | $1,680 | 5 | $2.80 | 23 days ago | 1 | 8.3 | Jebrynah Nitro | - | Stitch and Shout |
| 3/8 | 12 Nov 2023 | Sale | 435m | 2 | Maiden | - | 4.0L | $260 | 8 | $5.20 | - | 3 | 5.36, 14.0 | On the Cusp | - | Jebrynah Nitro 32.7kgs 4.0L |
| Firm | Good | Soft | Heavy | Synthetic | All Wet | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Sire
Bernardo
Dam
Segovia's Dream
Trained at
Cardinia (S)
Owners
Bryan Sykes
| Trainer (12 months) | Stats | Win % | Place % | Rank | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| BRYAN SYKES | 0-0-0-0 | 0% | 0% | - |
Race comment
Shown ability but steps up in class here, tested.
Age
20/01/2022
Sex
Rf - Bitch
Breeding
Fernando Bale - Smokin' Cindy
Today's Stats
Good
0-0-0-0
Track
0-0-0-0
Distance
0-0-0-0
Track & Distance
0-0-0-0
Career
8-1-1-1
Prize Money
$19,961
Win Range
N/A
Last 10 Starts
1473465
Last Run
57 days ago
Win S/Rate
Place S/Rate
| Total | Distance | Track | Trk & Dist | Day | Night | 1st Up | 2nd Up | 3rd Up | 4th Up | Group 1 | Group 2 | Group 3 | Listed | WFA | Jumps | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 8-1-1-1 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 13% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 38% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Finish | Date | Track | Distance | Race No. | Cond. | Class | Margin | Prize won | Box | SP | Last Run | In-running | Sectionals | Winner | 2nd | 3rd |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 5/8 | 25 Jan 2024 | Warragul | 400m | 10 | 7 | - | 11.5L | - | 6 | $7.50 | 16 days ago | 5 | 8.8195 | Little Venice | - | - |
| 6/8 | 9 Jan 2024 | Warragul | 400m | 10 | 7 | - | 8.75L | - | 1 | $2.40 | 20 days ago | 6 | 8.667 | Panama Parade | - | - |
| 4/8 | 20 Dec 2023 | Traralgon | 350m | 1 | 7 | - | 8.75L | $150 | 8 | $9.30 | 19 days ago | 4 | 6.5925 | Myall Ray | - | - |
| 3/7 | 1 Dec 2023 | Healesville | 300m | 9 | 7 | - | 3.0L | $160 | 8 | $2.30 | 12 days ago | 3 | 3.87 | Car Ramrod | - | Harley 27.4kgs 3.0L |
| 7/8 | 19 Nov 2023 | Healesville | 300m | 2 | 7 | - | 6.25L | - | 6 | $10.10 | 7 days ago | 7 | 3.8735 | Ayia Neighbour | - | - |
| 4/7 | 12 Nov 2023 | Healesville | 300m | 3 | 7 | - | 2.25L | $150 | 1 | $4.30 | 11 days ago | 4 | 3.9525 | Cruella | - | - |
| 1/8 | 1 Nov 2023 | Healesville | 300m | 2 | Maiden | - | 3.5L | $1,680 | 5 | $2.50 | - | 1 | 3.87 | Harley | - | Texicali Flash |
| Firm | Good | Soft | Heavy | Synthetic | All Wet | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Sire
Fernando Bale
Dam
Smokin' Cindy
Trained at
Frankston (C)
Owners
Franstail
| Trainer (12 months) | Stats | Win % | Place % | Rank | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| GREGORY MILLS | 0-0-0-0 | 0% | 0% | - |
Race comment
Good turn of foot once balanced, major player.
Age
11/12/2021
Sex
Rf - Bitch
Breeding
Feral Franky - Zelzer Allen
Today's Stats
Good
0-0-0-0
Track
0-0-0-0
Distance
0-0-0-0
Track & Distance
1-0-0-1
Career
8-1-3-2
Prize Money
$10,045
Win Range
N/A
Last 10 Starts
221372F
Last Run
24 days ago
Win S/Rate
Place S/Rate
| Total | Distance | Track | Trk & Dist | Day | Night | 1st Up | 2nd Up | 3rd Up | 4th Up | Group 1 | Group 2 | Group 3 | Listed | WFA | Jumps | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 8-1-3-2 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 1-0-0-1 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 13% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 75% | 0% | 0% | 100% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Finish | Date | Track | Distance | Race No. | Cond. | Class | Margin | Prize won | Box | SP | Last Run | In-running | Sectionals | Winner | 2nd | 3rd |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| F/6 | 27 Feb 2024 | Horsham | 410m | 10 | 7 | - | - | - | 1 | $2.50 | 5 days ago | 0 | - | Let's Win Ollie | - | Fifi Bale 27.9kgs |
| 2/7 | 22 Feb 2024 | Warrnambool | 390m | 3 | 7 | - | 2.25L | $600 | 1 | $3.40 | 13 days ago | 2 | 8.82 | Readiness | Fifi Bale 28kgs 2.25L | - |
| 7/8 | 9 Feb 2024 | Horsham | 485m | 5 | 7 | - | 6.0L | - | 6 | $10.10 | 14 days ago | 7 | 6.65 | Barry Bale | - | - |
| 3/7 | 26 Jan 2024 | Traralgon | 395m | 2 | 7 | - | 9.0L | $300 | 3 | $4.00 | 13 days ago | 3 | 3.8195 | Rock the Wok | - | Fifi Bale 27.9kgs 9.0L |
| 1/5 | 13 Jan 2024 | Warrnambool | 390m | 2 | Maiden | - | 3.5L | $1,680 | 7 | $1.50 | 30 days ago | 1 | 8.7 | Fifi Bale | - | Lucy Jane |
| 2/6 | 14 Dec 2023 | Warrnambool | 390m | 2 | Maiden | - | 1.5L | $520 | 7 | $4.00 | 8 days ago | 2 | 8.78 | Valletta Dash | Fifi Bale 29.1kgs 1.5L | - |
| 2/8 | 6 Dec 2023 | Traralgon | 450m | 2 | Maiden | - | 9.75L | $520 | 7 | $15.10 | - | 2 | 6.745 | Zygon Bale | Fifi Bale 29.8kgs 9.75L | - |
| Firm | Good | Soft | Heavy | Synthetic | All Wet | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Sire
Feral Franky
Dam
Zelzer Allen
Trained at
Greater Geelong (C)
Owners
Brendan Wheeler
| Trainer (12 months) | Stats | Win % | Place % | Rank | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| ROBERT CAMILLERI | 0-0-0-0 | 0% | 0% | - |
Race comment
Steady placings in 2 of last 4 but this looks hard
Age
13/09/2021
Sex
Be - Dog
Breeding
Sennachie - Won't Stop Her
Today's Stats
Good
0-0-0-0
Track
0-0-0-0
Distance
0-0-0-0
Track & Distance
3-1-0-1
Career
48-2-11-5
Prize Money
$14,600
Win Range
N/A
Last 10 Starts
3242553526
Last Run
5 days ago
Win S/Rate
Place S/Rate
| Total | Distance | Track | Trk & Dist | Day | Night | 1st Up | 2nd Up | 3rd Up | 4th Up | Group 1 | Group 2 | Group 3 | Listed | WFA | Jumps | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 48-2-11-5 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 3-1-0-1 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 4% | 0% | 0% | 33% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 38% | 0% | 0% | 67% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Finish | Date | Track | Distance | Race No. | Cond. | Class | Margin | Prize won | Box | SP | Last Run | In-running | Sectionals | Winner | 2nd | 3rd |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 6/8 | 17 Mar 2024 | Sale | 435m | 3 | 6 | - | 6.75L | - | 7 | $14.00 | 5 days ago | 6 | 5.5145 | Barry Bale | - | - |
| 2/8 | 12 Mar 2024 | Warragul | 460m | 5 | 6 | - | 0.5L | $600 | 2 | $22.30 | 5 days ago | 2 | 6.565 | Aston Tommy | Big Lex 33.6kgs 0.5L | - |
| 5/8 | 7 Mar 2024 | Sale | 435m | 10 | 6 | - | 2.75L | - | 6 | $21.00 | 7 days ago | 5 | 5.365 | Stevie's Girl | - | - |
| 3/8 | 29 Feb 2024 | Sale | 435m | 10 | 6 | - | 4.75L | $160 | 7 | $12.20 | 4 days ago | 3 | 5.38 | Tahonta | - | Big Lex 33.4kgs 4.75L |
| 5/8 | 25 Feb 2024 | Sale | 435m | 9 | 6 | - | 7.75L | - | 7 | $18.00 | 7 days ago | 5 | 5.39175 | Wally | - | - |
| 5/8 | 18 Feb 2024 | Sale | 435m | 10 | 6 | - | 7.0L | - | 7 | $12.00 | 17 days ago | 5 | 5.40175 | Buchan | - | - |
| 2/7 | 1 Feb 2024 | Warragul | 460m | 7 | 6 | - | 1.5L | $320 | 2 | $1.70 | 4 days ago | 2 | 6.5635, 11.52 | Bobby Baccala | Big Lex 33.1kgs 1.5L | - |
| 4/7 | 28 Jan 2024 | Sale | 435m | 5 | 6 | - | 7.0L | $75 | 3 | $47.90 | 7 days ago | 4 | 5.4295 | Mandingo | - | - |
| 2/7 | 21 Jan 2024 | Sale | 435m | 7 | 6 | - | 1.5L | $600 | 8 | $38.80 | 7 days ago | 2 | 5.317 | Battle of Will | Big Lex 32.6kgs 1.5L | - |
| 3/8 | 14 Jan 2024 | Sale | 435m | 9 | 6 | - | 3.0L | $300 | 5 | $21.00 | 21 days ago | 3 | 5.365 | Dr. Evergreen | - | Big Lex 32.3kgs 3.0L |
| Firm | Good | Soft | Heavy | Synthetic | All Wet | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Sire
Sennachie
Dam
Won't Stop Her
Trained at
Wellington (S)
Owners
JUSTIN BOWMAN
| Trainer (12 months) | Stats | Win % | Place % | Rank | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| JUSTIN BOWMAN | 0-0-0-0 | 0% | 0% | - |
Race comment
Can show early speed but place looks best here.
Age
25/05/2022
Sex
F - Dog
Breeding
Feral Franky - Dr. Mumma
Today's Stats
Good
0-0-0-0
Track
0-0-0-0
Distance
0-0-0-0
Track & Distance
1-0-0-1
Career
6-1-1-3
Prize Money
$4,110
Win Range
N/A
Last 10 Starts
23313
Last Run
5 days ago
Win S/Rate
Place S/Rate
| Total | Distance | Track | Trk & Dist | Day | Night | 1st Up | 2nd Up | 3rd Up | 4th Up | Group 1 | Group 2 | Group 3 | Listed | WFA | Jumps | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 6-1-1-3 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 1-0-0-1 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 17% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 83% | 0% | 0% | 100% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Finish | Date | Track | Distance | Race No. | Cond. | Class | Margin | Prize won | Box | SP | Last Run | In-running | Sectionals | Winner | 2nd | 3rd |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 3/7 | 17 Mar 2024 | Sale | 435m | 2 | 7 | - | 5.25L | $300 | 4 | $4.00 | 7 days ago | 3 | 5.2475, 13.63 | Dr. Olivia | - | Dr. Lionel 38.8kgs 5.25L |
| 1/5 | 10 Mar 2024 | Sale | 435m | 1 | Maiden | - | 3.5L | $1,680 | 4 | $3.00 | 4 days ago | 1 | 5.38, 13.82 | Dr. Lionel | - | Convict Model |
| 3/8 | 6 Mar 2024 | Traralgon | 395m | 3 | Maiden | - | 2.5L | $260 | 7 | $2.30 | 3 days ago | 3 | 3.747, 8.83, 13.97 | Dollar Short | - | Dr. Lionel 38.7kgs 2.5L |
| 3/7 | 3 Mar 2024 | Healesville | 300m | 2 | Maiden | - | 2.25L | $300 | 5 | $3.60 | 7 days ago | 3 | 4.01675 | Fast Love | - | Dr. Lionel 38.4kgs 2.25L |
| 2/8 | 25 Feb 2024 | Healesville | 300m | 2 | Maiden | - | 1.75L | $520 | 2 | $6.70 | - | 2 | 3.9 | Fast Love | Dr. Lionel 38.8kgs 1.75L | - |
| Firm | Good | Soft | Heavy | Synthetic | All Wet | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Sire
Feral Franky
Dam
Dr. Mumma
Trained at
Wellington (S)
Owners
DOCTORS KENNELS
| Trainer (12 months) | Stats | Win % | Place % | Rank | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| JENNIFER GILL | 0-0-0-0 | 0% | 0% | - |
Race comment
Can race on the speed in this, chance if can lead.
Age
28/11/2021
Sex
Rf - Dog
Breeding
Aston Dee Bee - Cosmic Katie
Today's Stats
Good
0-0-0-0
Track
0-0-0-0
Distance
0-0-0-0
Track & Distance
5-0-2-1
Career
13-2-4-1
Prize Money
$21,162
Win Range
N/A
Last 10 Starts
1162382246
Last Run
17 days ago
Win S/Rate
Place S/Rate
| Total | Distance | Track | Trk & Dist | Day | Night | 1st Up | 2nd Up | 3rd Up | 4th Up | Group 1 | Group 2 | Group 3 | Listed | WFA | Jumps | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 13-2-4-1 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 5-0-2-1 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 15% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 54% | 0% | 0% | 60% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Finish | Date | Track | Distance | Race No. | Cond. | Class | Margin | Prize won | Box | SP | Last Run | In-running | Sectionals | Winner | 2nd | 3rd |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 6/8 | 5 Mar 2024 | Healesville | 350m | 2 | 6 | - | 3.75L | - | 1 | $2.30 | 4 days ago | 6 | 6.67375 | Flying Avenue | - | - |
| 4/7 | 1 Mar 2024 | Traralgon | 395m | 4 | 6 | - | 2.75L | $75 | 7 | $3.50 | 3 days ago | 4 | 3.836 | River King | - | - |
| 2/8 | 27 Feb 2024 | Healesville | 350m | 6 | 6 | - | 5.25L | $600 | 1 | $11.00 | 6 days ago | 2 | 6.645 | Dr. Asher | Get a Grip 34.9kgs 5.25L | - |
| 2/7 | 21 Feb 2024 | Traralgon | 395m | 5 | 6 | - | 0.5L | - | 7 | $6.50 | 5 days ago | 2 | 3.73925, 8.81, 13.91 | Trickster's Halo | Get a Grip 35.2kgs 0.5L | - |
| 8/8 | 16 Feb 2024 | Traralgon | 395m | 2 | 6 | - | 11.75L | - | 3 | $14.00 | 9 days ago | 8 | 3.758 | Dr. Asher | - | - |
| 3/7 | 7 Feb 2024 | Traralgon | 395m | 4 | 6 | - | 6.0L | $300 | 8 | $4.80 | 5 days ago | 3 | 3.835 | Myall Sandy | - | Get a Grip 34.4kgs 6.0L |
| 2/8 | 2 Feb 2024 | Traralgon | 395m | 2 | 6 | - | 1.5L | $600 | 7 | $5.40 | 7 days ago | 2 | 3.75 | Power Paws | Get a Grip 34.5kgs 1.5L | - |
| 6/6 | 26 Jan 2024 | Traralgon | 450m | 10 | 6 | - | 8.25L | - | 7 | $10.00 | 7 days ago | 6 | 6.903 | Here Comes Blue | - | - |
| 1/8 | 19 Jan 2024 | Healesville | 300m | 3 | 7 | - | 2.75L | $1,000 | 3 | $2.40 | 7 days ago | 1 | 3.9875 | Get a Grip | - | Zoom Call |
| 1/8 | 12 Jan 2024 | Healesville | 300m | 1 | Maiden | - | 2.0L | $1,000 | 2 | $2.00 | 5 days ago | 1 | 4.0515 | Get a Grip | - | Wonderful Girl |
| Firm | Good | Soft | Heavy | Synthetic | All Wet | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Sire
Aston Dee Bee
Dam
Cosmic Katie
Trained at
Cardinia (S)
Owners
Brad Sands
| Trainer (12 months) | Stats | Win % | Place % | Rank | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| FRANK TOTH | 0-0-0-0 | 0% | 0% | - |
Race comment
Talented but can be hit or miss early, threat.
Age
26/05/2022
Sex
Be - Bitch
Breeding
Fernando Bale - Ma's Plum Jam
Today's Stats
Good
0-0-0-0
Track
0-0-0-0
Distance
0-0-0-0
Track & Distance
1-0-0-0
Career
8-1-3-0
Prize Money
$14,378
Win Range
N/A
Last 10 Starts
5221572
Last Run
7 days ago
Win S/Rate
Place S/Rate
| Total | Distance | Track | Trk & Dist | Day | Night | 1st Up | 2nd Up | 3rd Up | 4th Up | Group 1 | Group 2 | Group 3 | Listed | WFA | Jumps | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 8-1-3-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 1-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 13% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 50% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Finish | Date | Track | Distance | Race No. | Cond. | Class | Margin | Prize won | Box | SP | Last Run | In-running | Sectionals | Winner | 2nd | 3rd |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2/8 | 15 Mar 2024 | Healesville | 350m | 5 | 7 | - | 0.5L | $320 | 1 | $6.50 | 44 days ago | 2 | 6.5475 | Black Pink | Urana Rhino 23.8kgs 0.5L | - |
| 7/8 | 31 Jan 2024 | Traralgon | 395m | 9 | 7 | - | 15.25L | - | 5 | $25.40 | 6 days ago | 7 | 3.80725 | Rock the Wok | - | - |
| 5/7 | 25 Jan 2024 | Warrnambool | 390m | 3 | 7 | - | 5.75L | - | 6 | $6.40 | 8 days ago | 5 | 9.005 | Canya Supersonic | - | - |
| 1/8 | 17 Jan 2024 | Healesville | 350m | 7 | Maiden | - | 1.0L | $1,680 | 5 | $3.60 | 7 days ago | 1 | 6.59175 | Urana Rhino | - | Hudson Flyer |
| 2/7 | 10 Jan 2024 | Ballarat | 390m | 1 | Maiden | - | 1.75L | $800 | 4 | $25.30 | 7 days ago | 2 | 8.3925 | Bruce's Shout | Urana Rhino 23.6kgs 1.75L | - |
| 2/7 | 3 Jan 2024 | Ballarat | 390m | 4 | Maiden | - | 4.5L | $520 | 6 | $16.10 | 5 days ago | 2 | 8.37 | Bruce's Shout | Urana Rhino 23.3kgs 4.5L | - |
| 5/8 | 29 Dec 2023 | Geelong | 400m | 1 | Maiden | - | 10.0L | - | 4 | $7.50 | - | 5 | 8.505 | Aston Bollinger | - | - |
| Firm | Good | Soft | Heavy | Synthetic | All Wet | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Sire
Fernando Bale
Dam
Ma's Plum Jam
Trained at
South Gippsland (S)
Owners
Simon Mallia
| Trainer (12 months) | Stats | Win % | Place % | Rank | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| JOYCE CONDON | 0-0-0-0 | 0% | 0% | - |
Race comment
Racing well enough of late, place hopes here.
Age
02/01/2022
Sex
F - Bitch
Breeding
Superior Panama - IT'S A SORT
Today's Stats
Good
0-0-0-0
Track
0-0-0-0
Distance
0-0-0-0
Track & Distance
0-0-0-0
Career
16-2-2-0
Prize Money
$7,875
Win Range
N/A
Last 10 Starts
4654452162
Last Run
7 days ago
Win S/Rate
Place S/Rate
| Total | Distance | Track | Trk & Dist | Day | Night | 1st Up | 2nd Up | 3rd Up | 4th Up | Group 1 | Group 2 | Group 3 | Listed | WFA | Jumps | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 16-2-2-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 13% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 25% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Finish | Date | Track | Distance | Race No. | Cond. | Class | Margin | Prize won | Box | SP | Last Run | In-running | Sectionals | Winner | 2nd | 3rd |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2/8 | 15 Mar 2024 | Ballarat | 450m | 5 | 6 | - | 4.25L | $320 | 1 | $4.60 | 8 days ago | 2 | 6.62 | George's Best | Super Sort 25.2kgs 4.25L | - |
| 6/8 | 7 Mar 2024 | Warrnambool | 450m | 5 | 6 | - | 13.5L | - | 2 | $3.60 | 3 days ago | 6 | 6.7275 | Tornado Tahlia | - | - |
| 1/7 | 4 Mar 2024 | Warrnambool | 390m | 4 | 7 | - | 1.25L | $1,000 | 6 | $3.30 | 7 days ago | 1 | 8.817 | Super Sort | - | Ken Masters |
| 2/8 | 26 Feb 2024 | Ballarat | 390m | 9 | 7 | - | 1.75L | $320 | 7 | $10.30 | 7 days ago | 2 | 8.66 | Gogo Skye | Super Sort 24.8kgs 1.75L | - |
| 5/8 | 19 Feb 2024 | Warrnambool | 390m | 4 | 7 | - | 6.0L | - | 8 | $10.90 | 7 days ago | 5 | 8.83 | Saint Mick | - | - |
| 4/8 | 12 Feb 2024 | Warrnambool | 450m | 5 | 7 | - | 6.75L | $50 | 1 | $10.00 | 7 days ago | 4 | 6.7325 | Dirty Dash | - | - |
| 4/8 | 5 Feb 2024 | Traralgon | 450m | 7 | 7 | - | 6.0L | $50 | 2 | $21.00 | 7 days ago | 4 | 6.797 | Smooth Ranger | - | - |
| 5/8 | 29 Jan 2024 | Warrnambool | 390m | 4 | 7 | - | 4.25L | - | 5 | $5.90 | 7 days ago | 5 | 8.984 | Smart Operator | - | - |
| 6/7 | 22 Jan 2024 | Warrnambool | 390m | 4 | 7 | - | 10.0L | - | 3 | $18.40 | 7 days ago | 6 | 8.9245 | Rouge Knight | - | - |
| 4/7 | 15 Jan 2024 | Warrnambool | 390m | 3 | 7 | - | 9.0L | $50 | 3 | $11.00 | 116 days ago | 4 | 9.17675 | Sarah Starfish | - | - |
| Firm | Good | Soft | Heavy | Synthetic | All Wet | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Sire
Superior Panama
Dam
IT'S A SORT
Trained at
Greater Geelong (C)
Owners
Gary Black
| Trainer (12 months) | Stats | Win % | Place % | Rank | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| ANITA GIBBONS | 0-0-0-0 | 0% | 0% | - |
Race comment
Showed speed in good win 2 back, must respect.
Age
14/03/2022
Sex
Blue - Dog
Breeding
Bernardo - Freda Rocks
Today's Stats
Good
0-0-0-0
Track
0-0-0-0
Distance
0-0-0-0
Track & Distance
0-0-0-0
Career
3-1-0-0
Prize Money
$5,720
Win Range
N/A
Last 10 Starts
–
Last Run
N/A
Win S/Rate
Place S/Rate
| Total | Distance | Track | Trk & Dist | Day | Night | 1st Up | 2nd Up | 3rd Up | 4th Up | Group 1 | Group 2 | Group 3 | Listed | WFA | Jumps | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 3-1-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 33% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 33% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
No recent form
| Firm | Good | Soft | Heavy | Synthetic | All Wet | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Sire
Bernardo
Dam
Freda Rocks
Trained at
Churchable
Owners
Bad Decisions - MGR A Pearce
| Trainer (12 months) | Stats | Win % | Place % | Rank | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| ROBERT MOWAT | 0-0-0-0 | 0% | 0% | - |
Race comment
Likely to be in the back half early, tough ask.
Age
09/08/2022
Sex
F - Dog
Breeding
Sh Avatar - Rockin' Rosie
Today's Stats
Good
0-0-0-0
Track
0-0-0-0
Distance
0-0-0-0
Track & Distance
0-0-0-0
Career
4-1-0-0
Prize Money
$17,885
Win Range
N/A
Last 10 Starts
–
Last Run
N/A
Win S/Rate
Place S/Rate
| Total | Distance | Track | Trk & Dist | Day | Night | 1st Up | 2nd Up | 3rd Up | 4th Up | Group 1 | Group 2 | Group 3 | Listed | WFA | Jumps | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 4-1-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 25% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 25% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
No recent form
| Firm | Good | Soft | Heavy | Synthetic | All Wet | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Sire
Sh Avatar
Dam
Rockin' Rosie
Trained at
Latrobe (C)
Owners
Ross St Rabble
| Trainer (12 months) | Stats | Win % | Place % | Rank | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| JUSTIN BOWMAN | 0-0-0-0 | 0% | 0% | - |










Race comment
Gun draw, solid win here 3 starts back, go close.