Cannington R3 TOMMY SHELBY AT STUD
Tommy Shelby At Stud
10:20pm • 380m10:20pm • 380m
Age
12/01/2022
Sex
Black - Dog
Breeding
Beast Unleashed - Aye Vee Bee
Today's Stats
Good
0-0-0-0
Track
0-0-0-0
Distance
0-0-0-0
Track & Distance
2-1-1-0
Career
3-1-1-0
Prize Money
$52,865
Win Range
N/A
Last 10 Starts
28
Last Run
57 days ago
Win S/Rate
Place S/Rate
| Total | Distance | Track | Trk & Dist | Day | Night | 1st Up | 2nd Up | 3rd Up | 4th Up | Group 1 | Group 2 | Group 3 | Listed | WFA | Jumps | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 3-1-1-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 2-1-1-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 33% | 0% | 0% | 50% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 67% | 0% | 0% | 100% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Finish | Date | Track | Distance | Race No. | Cond. | Class | Margin | Prize won | Box | SP | Last Run | In-running | Sectionals | Winner | 2nd | 3rd |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 8/8 | 12 Dec 2023 | Mandurah | 400m | 4 | MP | - | 37.75L | - | 6 | $6.30 | 9 days ago | 3-5-8 | 6.48, 12.2 | Social Equity | - | - |
| 2/8 | 3 Dec 2023 | Cannington | 380m | 3 | MP | - | 6.5L | $858 | 1 | $3.70 | - | 2-2-2-2 | 6.68, 11.17 | Apache Havoc | Ned 28.4kgs 6.5L | - |
| Firm | Good | Soft | Heavy | Synthetic | All Wet | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Sire
Beast Unleashed
Dam
Aye Vee Bee
Trained at
Canning Vale
Owners
P Noden & A Butterly
| Trainer (12 months) | Stats | Win % | Place % | Rank | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Rod Noden | 0-0-0-0 | 0% | 0% | - |
Race comment
Tends to be slow out. Faces a tough test.
Age
06/06/2021
Sex
Wht & Fwn - Dog
Breeding
Orson Allen - Wynburn Cha Cha
Today's Stats
Good
0-0-0-0
Track
0-0-0-0
Distance
0-0-0-0
Track & Distance
5-0-1-1
Career
6-0-1-1
Prize Money
$7,399
Win Range
N/A
Last 10 Starts
67836
Last Run
7 days ago
Win S/Rate
Place S/Rate
| Total | Distance | Track | Trk & Dist | Day | Night | 1st Up | 2nd Up | 3rd Up | 4th Up | Group 1 | Group 2 | Group 3 | Listed | WFA | Jumps | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 6-0-1-1 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 5-0-1-1 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 33% | 0% | 0% | 40% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Finish | Date | Track | Distance | Race No. | Cond. | Class | Margin | Prize won | Box | SP | Last Run | In-running | Sectionals | Winner | 2nd | 3rd |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 6/8 | 31 Jan 2024 | Cannington | 380m | 1 | MY | - | 8.75L | - | 8 | $9.00 | 7 days ago | 8-6-7-6 | 7.1, 11.72 | Zipper One | - | - |
| 3/8 | 24 Jan 2024 | Cannington | 380m | 3 | MY | - | 10.25L | $219 | 7 | $23.70 | 24 days ago | 5-3-4-3 | 7.09, 11.62 | Touch of Tommy | - | Send It Jack 29.9kgs 10.25L |
| 8/8 | 31 Dec 2023 | Cannington | 380m | 4 | MP | - | 10.25L | - | 4 | $32.50 | 20 days ago | 8-8-8-8 | 7.03, 11.62 | Ollie's Choice | - | - |
| 7/7 | 11 Dec 2023 | Cannington | 275m | 1 | MY | - | 8.0L | - | 8 | $14.60 | 19 days ago | 7-7-7 | 5.9 | Surely | - | - |
| 6/6 | 22 Nov 2023 | Cannington | 380m | 2 | MY | - | 7.5L | - | 7 | $4.20 | - | 3-4-6-6 | 7.0, 11.75 | Yunderup Sky | - | - |
| Firm | Good | Soft | Heavy | Synthetic | All Wet | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Sire
Orson Allen
Dam
Wynburn Cha Cha
Trained at
North Baandee
Owners
Bradley Mitchem
| Trainer (12 months) | Stats | Win % | Place % | Rank | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Trudi Mitchem | 0-0-0-0 | 0% | 0% | - |
Race comment
Back to back placings. Ready to salute.
Age
01/11/2021
Sex
Black - Bitch
Breeding
Mepunga Blazer - Hayley's Style
Today's Stats
Good
0-0-0-0
Track
0-0-0-0
Distance
0-0-0-0
Track & Distance
12-0-3-3
Career
12-0-3-3
Prize Money
$9,496
Win Range
N/A
Last 10 Starts
2355278632
Last Run
7 days ago
Win S/Rate
Place S/Rate
| Total | Distance | Track | Trk & Dist | Day | Night | 1st Up | 2nd Up | 3rd Up | 4th Up | Group 1 | Group 2 | Group 3 | Listed | WFA | Jumps | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 12-0-3-3 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 12-0-3-3 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 50% | 0% | 0% | 50% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Finish | Date | Track | Distance | Race No. | Cond. | Class | Margin | Prize won | Box | SP | Last Run | In-running | Sectionals | Winner | 2nd | 3rd |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2/8 | 31 Jan 2024 | Cannington | 380m | 1 | MY | - | 3.75L | $439 | 3 | $2.80 | 21 days ago | 1-1-2-2 | 6.71, 11.28 | Zipper One | Not the Hair 25.2kgs 3.75L | - |
| 3/8 | 10 Jan 2024 | Cannington | 380m | 4 | MY | - | 4.25L | $219 | 4 | $3.40 | 14 days ago | 2-3-3-3 | 6.76, 11.38 | Augusta Star | - | Not the Hair 25kgs 4.25L |
| 6/8 | 27 Dec 2023 | Cannington | 380m | 2 | MY | - | 11.5L | - | 4 | $15.20 | 10 days ago | 7-6-6-6 | 7.17, 11.85 | West on Libby | - | - |
| 8/8 | 17 Dec 2023 | Cannington | 380m | 1 | MP | - | 11.75L | - | 7 | $17.90 | 14 days ago | 8-8-8-8 | 7.02, 11.8 | Wise Abalone | - | - |
| 7/8 | 3 Dec 2023 | Cannington | 380m | 3 | MP | - | 15.75L | - | 3 | $5.60 | 14 days ago | 3-4-5-7 | 6.75, 11.33 | Apache Havoc | - | - |
| 2/8 | 19 Nov 2023 | Cannington | 380m | 1 | MP | - | 7.5L | $858 | 8 | $7.20 | 14 days ago | 3-2-2-2 | 11.6, 11.6 | Silverbeet Pete | Not the Hair 24.8kgs 7.5L | - |
| 5/8 | 5 Nov 2023 | Cannington | 380m | 2 | MP | - | 9.0L | - | 1 | $3.10 | 42 days ago | 2-3-4-5 | 6.87, 11.54 | Must Be Speedy | - | - |
| 5/8 | 24 Sep 2023 | Cannington | 380m | 2 | MP | - | 4.75L | - | 4 | $3.30 | 5 days ago | 1-1-2-5 | 6.56, 11.16 | Mustang Sparkles | - | - |
| 3/8 | 19 Sep 2023 | Cannington | 380m | 3 | MP | - | 7.5L | $429 | 8 | $11.90 | 7 days ago | 2-3-3-3 | 6.81, 11.43 | Zulu Holly | - | Not the Hair 24.9kgs 7.5L |
| 2/8 | 12 Sep 2023 | Cannington | 380m | 4 | MP | - | 8.25L | $858 | 6 | $48.50 | 7 days ago | 2-2-2-2 | 6.58, 11.17 | Rare Speed | Not the Hair 24.9kgs 8.25L | - |
| Firm | Good | Soft | Heavy | Synthetic | All Wet | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Sire
Mepunga Blazer
Dam
Hayley's Style
Trained at
Southern River
Owners
C Pierson & S Marsigalia
| Trainer (12 months) | Stats | Win % | Place % | Rank | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Colleen Pierson | 0-0-0-0 | 0% | 0% | - |
Race comment
Yet to find the podium in her 11 starts to date.
Age
05/11/2021
Sex
Blue - Bitch
Breeding
Blue Moon Rising - West On Nessy
Today's Stats
Good
0-0-0-0
Track
0-0-0-0
Distance
0-0-0-0
Track & Distance
4-0-0-0
Career
12-0-0-0
Prize Money
$7,342
Win Range
N/A
Last 10 Starts
5575786745
Last Run
57 days ago
Win S/Rate
Place S/Rate
| Total | Distance | Track | Trk & Dist | Day | Night | 1st Up | 2nd Up | 3rd Up | 4th Up | Group 1 | Group 2 | Group 3 | Listed | WFA | Jumps | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 12-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 4-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Finish | Date | Track | Distance | Race No. | Cond. | Class | Margin | Prize won | Box | SP | Last Run | In-running | Sectionals | Winner | 2nd | 3rd |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 5/8 | 12 Dec 2023 | Mandurah | 400m | 4 | MP | - | 11.75L | - | 2 | $28.60 | 14 days ago | 8-8-5 | 6.96, 12.5 | Social Equity | - | - |
| 4/5 | 28 Nov 2023 | Mandurah | 488m | 4 | MP | - | 8.0L | $178 | 7 | $32.90 | 7 days ago | 3-4-4-4 | 6.0, 16.76 | Kisses for Kaos | - | - |
| 7/8 | 21 Nov 2023 | Mandurah | 400m | 2 | MP | - | 9.25L | - | 2 | $96.40 | 49 days ago | 8-7-7 | 6.66, 12.17 | What a Ripper | - | - |
| 6/6 | 3 Oct 2023 | Cannington | 520m | 4 | MP | - | 14.75L | - | 1 | $14.70 | 7 days ago | 5-4-4-6-6 | 5.8, 19.37 | West on Astro | - | - |
| 8/8 | 26 Sep 2023 | Cannington | 520m | 5 | MP | - | 16.5L | - | 1 | $27.50 | 14 days ago | 5-7-8-7-8 | 5.79, 19.81 | Stylish In Black | - | - |
| 7/8 | 12 Sep 2023 | Cannington | 380m | 4 | MP | - | 15.5L | - | 8 | $22.80 | 4 days ago | 8-8-8-7 | 7.21, 11.92 | Rare Speed | - | - |
| 5/7 | 8 Sep 2023 | Cannington | 380m | 1 | MP | - | 11.5L | - | 3 | $7.30 | 16 days ago | 7-7-5-5 | 6.91, 11.51 | Essential Choice | - | - |
| 7/7 | 23 Aug 2023 | Cannington | 520m | 3 | MC | - | 11.25L | - | 3 | $25.80 | 4 days ago | 6-7-7-7-7 | 5.9, 19.58 | West on Bambi | - | - |
| 5/7 | 19 Aug 2023 | Cannington | 520m | 9 | MC | - | 6.0L | - | 7 | $53.10 | 10 days ago | 6-5-5-5-5 | 5.86, 19.34 | Oreo Apprentice | - | - |
| 5/6 | 9 Aug 2023 | Cannington | 520m | 2 | MC | - | 12.75L | - | 1 | $4.80 | 36 days ago | 6-5-5-5-5 | 5.91, 19.67 | Skye Monelli | - | - |
| Firm | Good | Soft | Heavy | Synthetic | All Wet | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Sire
Blue Moon Rising
Dam
West On Nessy
Trained at
Thornlie
Owners
G Bija' Wells & K Bija-Wells
| Trainer (12 months) | Stats | Win % | Place % | Rank | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Christine Bennett | 0-0-0-0 | 0% | 0% | - |
Race comment
Most experienced of these. Place best again.
Age
31/10/2020
Sex
Red Bdl - Dog
Breeding
Unknown Sire - Jumping Jazz
Today's Stats
Good
0-0-0-0
Track
0-0-0-0
Distance
0-0-0-0
Track & Distance
21-0-2-2
Career
30-0-2-6
Prize Money
$2,610
Win Range
N/A
Last 10 Starts
3354465727
Last Run
7 days ago
Win S/Rate
Place S/Rate
| Total | Distance | Track | Trk & Dist | Day | Night | 1st Up | 2nd Up | 3rd Up | 4th Up | Group 1 | Group 2 | Group 3 | Listed | WFA | Jumps | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 30-0-2-6 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 21-0-2-2 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 27% | 0% | 0% | 19% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Finish | Date | Track | Distance | Race No. | Cond. | Class | Margin | Prize won | Box | SP | Last Run | In-running | Sectionals | Winner | 2nd | 3rd |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 7/8 | 31 Jan 2024 | Cannington | 380m | 1 | MY | - | 9.0L | - | 6 | $19.70 | 7 days ago | 7-8-8-7 | 7.03, 11.82 | Zipper One | - | - |
| 2/8 | 24 Jan 2024 | Cannington | 380m | 3 | MY | - | 8.25L | $439 | 5 | $37.10 | 14 days ago | 2-2-2-2 | 6.75, 11.36 | Touch of Tommy | Mick Will Do 30.5kgs 8.25L | - |
| 7/8 | 10 Jan 2024 | Cannington | 380m | 4 | MY | - | 11.5L | - | 7 | $13.70 | 13 days ago | 8-8-6-7 | 7.17, 11.87 | Augusta Star | - | - |
| 5/8 | 28 Dec 2023 | Mandurah | 300m | 1 | MY | - | 11.5L | - | 6 | $29.70 | 16 days ago | 5-5 | 6.99 | Edith Hook | - | - |
| 6/7 | 12 Dec 2023 | Mandurah | 300m | 2 | MY | - | 16.25L | - | 7 | $15.50 | 20 days ago | 5-6 | 7.11 | Fortune Teller | - | - |
| 4/6 | 22 Nov 2023 | Cannington | 380m | 2 | MY | - | 3.75L | $77 | 2 | $24.40 | 7 days ago | 4-6-4-4 | 7.04, 11.81 | Yunderup Sky | - | - |
| 4/6 | 15 Nov 2023 | Cannington | 380m | 1 | MY | - | 5.25L | $77 | 4 | $10.70 | 14 days ago | 6-4-4-4 | 7.08, 11.78 | Pop's Pocket | - | - |
| 5/8 | 1 Nov 2023 | Cannington | 275m | 3 | MY | - | 7.75L | - | 6 | $16.10 | 7 days ago | 7-6-5 | 6.06 | Torpedo Girl | - | - |
| 3/7 | 25 Oct 2023 | Cannington | 275m | 1 | MY | - | 5.5L | $200 | 8 | $7.00 | 7 days ago | 5-4-3 | 5.92 | Sal Ali | - | Mick Will Do 30.6kgs 5.5L |
| 3/8 | 18 Oct 2023 | Cannington | 275m | 2 | MY | - | 3.5L | $200 | 4 | $6.60 | 7 days ago | 5-3-3 | 5.96 | What a Knockout | - | Mick Will Do 31kgs 3.5L |
| Firm | Good | Soft | Heavy | Synthetic | All Wet | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Sire
Unknown Sire
Dam
Jumping Jazz
Trained at
Southern River
Owners
Dave Bolton
| Trainer (12 months) | Stats | Win % | Place % | Rank | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Barry Mcpherson | 0-0-0-0 | 0% | 0% | - |
Race comment
Trial run was encouraging. Keep safe on debut.
Age
02/06/2022
Sex
Black - Dog
Breeding
Hard Style Rico - Bushman's Poppy
Today's Stats
Good
0-0-0-0
Track
0-0-0-0
Distance
0-0-0-0
Track & Distance
1-0-0-0
Career
1-0-0-0
Prize Money
$4,099
Win Range
N/A
Last 10 Starts
–
Last Run
N/A
Win S/Rate
Place S/Rate
| Total | Distance | Track | Trk & Dist | Day | Night | 1st Up | 2nd Up | 3rd Up | 4th Up | Group 1 | Group 2 | Group 3 | Listed | WFA | Jumps | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 1-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 1-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
No recent form
| Firm | Good | Soft | Heavy | Synthetic | All Wet | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Sire
Hard Style Rico
Dam
Bushman's Poppy
Trained at
Bakers Hill
Owners
C Glenny & T Hine
| Trainer (12 months) | Stats | Win % | Place % | Rank | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Peter Glenny | 0-0-0-0 | 0% | 0% | - |
Race comment
Yet to break 23 seconds. Needs to against these.
Age
29/12/2021
Sex
Black - Dog
Breeding
My Redeemer - Star Jake
Today's Stats
Good
0-0-0-0
Track
0-0-0-0
Distance
0-0-0-0
Track & Distance
6-0-0-0
Career
6-0-0-0
Prize Money
$4,006
Win Range
N/A
Last 10 Starts
88675
Last Run
14 days ago
Win S/Rate
Place S/Rate
| Total | Distance | Track | Trk & Dist | Day | Night | 1st Up | 2nd Up | 3rd Up | 4th Up | Group 1 | Group 2 | Group 3 | Listed | WFA | Jumps | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 6-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 6-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Finish | Date | Track | Distance | Race No. | Cond. | Class | Margin | Prize won | Box | SP | Last Run | In-running | Sectionals | Winner | 2nd | 3rd |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 5/8 | 24 Jan 2024 | Cannington | 380m | 3 | MY | - | 18.75L | - | 2 | $83.90 | 7 days ago | 3-5-5-5 | 6.96, 11.81 | Touch of Tommy | - | - |
| 7/8 | 17 Jan 2024 | Cannington | 380m | 1 | MY | - | 17.25L | - | 7 | $25.40 | 14 days ago | 7-7-7-7 | 7.24, 12.03 | Hole Shot | - | - |
| 6/8 | 3 Jan 2024 | Cannington | 380m | 1 | MY | - | 12.5L | - | 3 | $102.00 | 7 days ago | 6-6-6-6 | 7.01, 11.75 | Rippin' Jake | - | - |
| 8/8 | 27 Dec 2023 | Cannington | 380m | 2 | MY | - | 18.0L | - | 3 | $87.00 | 7 days ago | 8-8-8-8 | 7.25, 12.02 | West on Libby | - | - |
| 8/8 | 20 Dec 2023 | Cannington | 380m | 9 | MY | - | 22.5L | - | 2 | $37.50 | - | 8-7-6-8 | 7.25, 12.19 | Roseanna Gundi | - | - |
| Firm | Good | Soft | Heavy | Synthetic | All Wet | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Sire
My Redeemer
Dam
Star Jake
Trained at
Canning Vale
Owners
S Morrissey, R Noden, P Sayers, A Justice
| Trainer (12 months) | Stats | Win % | Place % | Rank | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Rod Noden | 0-0-0-0 | 0% | 0% | - |







Race comment
First up run here was good. Has solid claims.