Mandurah R9 ZACK MONELLI AT STUD
Zack Monelli At Stud
12:27am • 400m12:27am • 400m
Age
05/03/2022
Sex
Black - Dog
Breeding
Hard Style Rico - Sunset Kodiak
Today's Stats
Good
0-0-0-0
Track
0-0-0-0
Distance
0-0-0-0
Track & Distance
1-0-0-0
Career
11-5-0-2
Prize Money
$20,444
Win Range
N/A
Last 10 Starts
1433114516
Last Run
7 days ago
Win S/Rate
Place S/Rate
| Total | Distance | Track | Trk & Dist | Day | Night | 1st Up | 2nd Up | 3rd Up | 4th Up | Group 1 | Group 2 | Group 3 | Listed | WFA | Jumps | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 11-5-0-2 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 1-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 45% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 64% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | 1 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Finish | Date | Track | Distance | Race No. | Cond. | Class | Margin | Prize won | Box | SP | Last Run | In-running | Sectionals | Winner | 2nd | 3rd |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 6/8 | 19 Jan 2024 | Mandurah | 400m | 8 | 5P | - | 5.5L | - | 3 | $4.40 | 34 days ago | 8-8-6 | 6.61, 12.26 | Super Pumped | - | - |
| 1/5 | 16 Dec 2023 | Cannington | 380m | 11 | 5P | - | 1.25L | $2,957 | 7 | $3.60 | 7 days ago | 2-2-1-1 | 6.56, 10.89 | Sunset Mayhem | - | Escape Way |
| 5/8 | 9 Dec 2023 | Cannington | 380m | 8 | 5P | - | 12.25L | - | 5 | $9.50 | 7 days ago | 6-6-6-5 | 7.13, 11.65 | Sunset Cobra | - | - |
| 4/8 | 2 Dec 2023 | Cannington | 380m | 9 | 5P | - | 1.5L | $158 | 2 | $5.00 | 7 days ago | 8-7-6-4 | 6.83, 11.29 | Sunset Cobra | - | - |
| 1/8 | 25 Nov 2023 | Cannington | 380m | 8 | 5P | - | 2.0L | $2,957 | 3 | $3.40 | 7 days ago | 2-2-2-1 | 6.75, 11.15 | Sunset Mayhem | - | Ferrero Flyer |
| 1/7 | 18 Nov 2023 | Cannington | 380m | 11 | 5P | - | 1.0L | $2,957 | 6 | $2.50 | 11 days ago | 2-1-1-1 | 6.57, 10.98 | Sunset Mayhem | - | Our Aim |
| 3/8 | 7 Nov 2023 | Cannington | 380m | 7 | 5P | - | 1.5L | $452 | 3 | $6.10 | 7 days ago | 6-4-3-3 | 6.85, 11.28 | Canya Ramesses | - | Sunset Mayhem 34.4kgs 1.5L |
| 3/7 | 31 Oct 2023 | Cannington | 380m | 8 | 5P | - | 7.5L | $452 | 4 | $6.60 | 7 days ago | 6-5-5-3 | 6.93, 11.39 | Sunset Hornet | - | Sunset Mayhem 33.9kgs 7.5L |
| 4/8 | 24 Oct 2023 | Cannington | 380m | 7 | 5P | - | 5.25L | $158 | 1 | $2.80 | 7 days ago | 7-5-5-4 | 6.89, 11.35 | Queue Khan | - | - |
| 1/7 | 17 Oct 2023 | Cannington | 380m | 3 | MP | - | 2.25L | $2,810 | 5 | $6.90 | - | 2-1-1-1 | 6.63, 11.02 | Sunset Mayhem | - | Heart Emoji |
| Firm | Good | Soft | Heavy | Synthetic | All Wet | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Sire
Hard Style Rico
Dam
Sunset Kodiak
Trained at
Nambeelup
Owners
Clint Hobby
| Trainer (12 months) | Stats | Win % | Place % | Rank | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| David Hobby | 0-0-0-0 | 0% | 0% | - |
Race comment
An unbothered run will see him run a big race.
Age
08/12/2020
Sex
Black - Dog
Breeding
Worm Burner - Xtreme Gift
Today's Stats
Good
0-0-0-0
Track
0-0-0-0
Distance
0-0-0-0
Track & Distance
9-1-3-1
Career
49-8-8-9
Prize Money
$34,246
Win Range
N/A
Last 10 Starts
3125725247
Last Run
3 days ago
Win S/Rate
Place S/Rate
| Total | Distance | Track | Trk & Dist | Day | Night | 1st Up | 2nd Up | 3rd Up | 4th Up | Group 1 | Group 2 | Group 3 | Listed | WFA | Jumps | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 49-8-8-9 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 9-1-3-1 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 16% | 0% | 0% | 11% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 51% | 0% | 0% | 56% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | 6 | - | - | 3 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Finish | Date | Track | Distance | Race No. | Cond. | Class | Margin | Prize won | Box | SP | Last Run | In-running | Sectionals | Winner | 2nd | 3rd |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 7/8 | 23 Jan 2024 | Mandurah | 400m | 11 | 5P | - | 7.25L | - | 7 | $18.80 | 14 days ago | 4-6-7 | 6.49, 12.01 | Sunset Callisto | - | - |
| 4/7 | 9 Jan 2024 | Mandurah | 400m | 6 | 5P | - | 4.25L | $158 | 1 | $2.20 | 4 days ago | 5-4-4 | 6.53, 11.94 | Minh Smiley | - | - |
| 2/5 | 5 Jan 2024 | Mandurah | 400m | 11 | 5P | - | 2.25L | $903 | 7 | $18.20 | 9 days ago | 5-3-2 | 6.42, 11.75 | Token Monelli | Extreme Rock 30.7kgs 2.25L | - |
| 5/7 | 27 Dec 2023 | Cannington | 520m | 10 | 4Y | - | 6.25L | - | 7 | $3.70 | 5 days ago | 1-3-4-5-5 | 5.56, 18.92 | Cindy Doyle | - | - |
| 2/7 | 22 Dec 2023 | Mandurah | 400m | 12 | 5P | - | 0.75L | $903 | 2 | $26.60 | 7 days ago | 4-3-2 | 6.4, 11.76 | Panadero Thunder | Extreme Rock 31kgs 0.75L | - |
| 7/8 | 15 Dec 2023 | Mandurah | 488m | 8 | 5P | - | 18.5L | - | 4 | $11.80 | 7 days ago | 7-8-7-7 | 5.98, 17.2 | Carter Axelrod | - | - |
| 5/8 | 8 Dec 2023 | Mandurah | 400m | 7 | 5P | - | 6.25L | - | 6 | $4.70 | 7 days ago | 4-4-5 | - | West on Fizz | - | - |
| 2/8 | 1 Dec 2023 | Mandurah | 400m | 11 | 5P | - | 2.25L | $946 | 2 | $7.30 | 5 days ago | 4-2-2 | 6.36, 11.76 | Renegade Cochise | Extreme Rock 31kgs 2.25L | - |
| 1/8 | 26 Nov 2023 | Mandurah | 400m | 8 | 5Y | - | 1.0L | $1,513 | 3 | $6.30 | 5 days ago | 2-2-1 | 6.3, 11.66 | Extreme Rock | - | Sequential |
| 3/8 | 21 Nov 2023 | Mandurah | 400m | 7 | 5P | - | 3.0L | $452 | 8 | $4.40 | 4 days ago | 3-2-3 | 6.39, 11.75 | Canya Refine | - | Extreme Rock 31.2kgs 3.0L |
| Firm | Good | Soft | Heavy | Synthetic | All Wet | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Sire
Worm Burner
Dam
Xtreme Gift
Trained at
Gumly Gumly
Owners
MATTHEW MORRIS
| Trainer (12 months) | Stats | Win % | Place % | Rank | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Shayne Williams | 0-0-0-0 | 0% | 0% | - |
Race comment
Up in class and distance. It'll be a tough task.
Age
20/11/2020
Sex
Black - Bitch
Breeding
Zambora Brockie - Shilo
Today's Stats
Good
0-0-0-0
Track
0-0-0-0
Distance
0-0-0-0
Track & Distance
0-0-0-0
Career
46-6-5-7
Prize Money
$39,014
Win Range
N/A
Last 10 Starts
1676583176
Last Run
14 days ago
Win S/Rate
Place S/Rate
| Total | Distance | Track | Trk & Dist | Day | Night | 1st Up | 2nd Up | 3rd Up | 4th Up | Group 1 | Group 2 | Group 3 | Listed | WFA | Jumps | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 46-6-5-7 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 13% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 39% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | 7 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Finish | Date | Track | Distance | Race No. | Cond. | Class | Margin | Prize won | Box | SP | Last Run | In-running | Sectionals | Winner | 2nd | 3rd |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 6/8 | 12 Jan 2024 | Mandurah | 300m | 2 | 5Y | - | 5.25L | - | 7 | $13.50 | 8 days ago | 7-6 | 6.88 | Really Sirius | - | - |
| 7/8 | 4 Jan 2024 | Mandurah | 300m | 12 | 5Y | - | 7.0L | - | 5 | $4.60 | 14 days ago | 7-7 | 7.12 | Tinka Ripple | - | - |
| 1/8 | 21 Dec 2023 | Mandurah | 300m | 4 | 6Y | - | 3.0L | $1,307 | 3 | $10.70 | 11 days ago | 1-1 | 6.63 | Prime Billie | - | My My My |
| 3/8 | 10 Dec 2023 | Mandurah | 300m | 3 | 6Y | - | 0.125L | $200 | 3 | $18.10 | 48 days ago | 3-3 | - | Son of Frankie | - | Prime Billie 25.9kgs 0.125L |
| 8/8 | 23 Oct 2023 | Northam | 509m | 11 | 6Y | - | 14.0L | - | 6 | $22.50 | 17 days ago | 7-8-8-8-8 | 6.14 | Cindy's Pride | - | - |
| 5/8 | 6 Oct 2023 | Cannington | 275m | 1 | 6Y | - | 8.75L | - | 6 | $12.20 | 7 days ago | 7-6-5 | 5.77 | Scientist | - | - |
| 6/8 | 29 Sep 2023 | Cannington | 275m | 2 | 5Y | - | 12.25L | - | 7 | $44.30 | 7 days ago | 4-7-6 | 5.64 | Teflon Sunny | - | - |
| 7/8 | 22 Sep 2023 | Cannington | 275m | 2 | 5Y | - | 11.25L | - | 8 | $69.80 | 15 days ago | 8-7-7 | 5.73 | Terra Logic | - | - |
| 6/8 | 7 Sep 2023 | Northam | 297m | 4 | 5Y | - | 7.75L | - | 8 | $23.60 | 6 days ago | 6-6-6 | - | Improvise | - | - |
| 1/8 | 1 Sep 2023 | Cannington | 275m | 1 | 6Y | - | 0.75L | $1,307 | 5 | $10.70 | 4 days ago | 4-4-1 | 5.67 | Prime Billie | - | Dark Nautilus |
| Firm | Good | Soft | Heavy | Synthetic | All Wet | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Sire
Zambora Brockie
Dam
Shilo
Trained at
Winnellie
Owners
Brutus Syndicate - MGR M Heath
| Trainer (12 months) | Stats | Win % | Place % | Rank | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Steve Van De Klashorst | 0-0-0-0 | 0% | 0% | - |
Race comment
Can't overlook her stats in the cherry. Keep safe.
Age
02/01/2021
Sex
Red Fwn - Bitch
Breeding
Sennachie - Shian Diva
Today's Stats
Good
0-0-0-0
Track
0-0-0-0
Distance
0-0-0-0
Track & Distance
5-1-0-0
Career
44-11-6-1
Prize Money
$48,465
Win Range
N/A
Last 10 Starts
6451648658
Last Run
28 days ago
Win S/Rate
Place S/Rate
| Total | Distance | Track | Trk & Dist | Day | Night | 1st Up | 2nd Up | 3rd Up | 4th Up | Group 1 | Group 2 | Group 3 | Listed | WFA | Jumps | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 44-11-6-1 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 5-1-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 25% | 0% | 0% | 20% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 41% | 0% | 0% | 20% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | 4 | - | - | 4 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Finish | Date | Track | Distance | Race No. | Cond. | Class | Margin | Prize won | Box | SP | Last Run | In-running | Sectionals | Winner | 2nd | 3rd |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 8/8 | 29 Dec 2023 | Mandurah | 400m | 10 | 5P | - | 11.25L | - | 5 | $6.20 | 7 days ago | 4-7-8 | 6.33, 12.22 | Impress Rocks | - | - |
| 5/8 | 22 Dec 2023 | Mandurah | 400m | 6 | 4P | - | 9.25L | - | 6 | $7.70 | 7 days ago | 7-6-5 | 6.46, 11.93 | Sand Patch | - | - |
| 6/8 | 15 Dec 2023 | Mandurah | 488m | 6 | 4P | - | 7.75L | - | 5 | $57.90 | 7 days ago | 2-3-3-6 | 5.66, 16.23 | My Anarchy Boy | - | - |
| 8/8 | 8 Dec 2023 | Mandurah | 488m | 6 | 4P | - | 9.25L | - | 8 | $8.80 | 7 days ago | 5-5-7-8 | - | Honestly Two | - | - |
| 4/8 | 1 Dec 2023 | Mandurah | 400m | 7 | 3P | - | 3.0L | $189 | 2 | $18.00 | 7 days ago | 4-3-4 | 6.31, 11.6 | All Over Kaja | - | - |
| 6/8 | 24 Nov 2023 | Mandurah | 400m | 8 | 3P | - | 7.5L | - | 4 | $7.00 | 7 days ago | 6-6-6 | 6.39, 11.97 | Custard Monelli | - | - |
| 1/8 | 17 Nov 2023 | Mandurah | 400m | 9 | 4P | - | 4.75L | $3,098 | 1 | $3.90 | 35 days ago | 1-1-1 | 6.24, 11.5 | Shian Lani | - | Flamboyant Lad |
| 5/8 | 13 Oct 2023 | Cannington | 380m | 9 | 4P | - | 6.25L | - | 5 | $12.50 | 56 days ago | 5-5-5-5 | 7.17, 11.76 | Virtuous Lad | - | - |
| 4/6 | 18 Aug 2023 | Richmond | 520m | 9 | 4 | - | 9.0L | $100 | 7 | $8.50 | 8 days ago | 5-6-5-4-4 | 4.56, 13.46 | Totally Deluded | - | - |
| 6/8 | 10 Aug 2023 | Wentworth Park | 520m | 9 | 5 | - | 9.25L | - | 6 | $15.00 | 8 days ago | 7-7-7-6 | 5.76, 18.69 | Esme Watson | - | - |
| Firm | Good | Soft | Heavy | Synthetic | All Wet | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Sire
Sennachie
Dam
Shian Diva
Trained at
Lake Albert
Owners
EZI Syndicate - MGR K Gray
| Trainer (12 months) | Stats | Win % | Place % | Rank | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Cosi Dagostino | 0-0-0-0 | 0% | 0% | - |
Race comment
Can be forgiven for her result last run. Top hope.
Age
25/12/2021
Sex
Wh & Bdl - Bitch
Breeding
Fernando Bale - BEAUTIFUL TEASE
Today's Stats
Good
0-0-0-0
Track
0-0-0-0
Distance
0-0-0-0
Track & Distance
10-2-3-1
Career
22-5-5-2
Prize Money
$36,426
Win Range
N/A
Last 10 Starts
6172251238
Last Run
5 days ago
Win S/Rate
Place S/Rate
| Total | Distance | Track | Trk & Dist | Day | Night | 1st Up | 2nd Up | 3rd Up | 4th Up | Group 1 | Group 2 | Group 3 | Listed | WFA | Jumps | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 22-5-5-2 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 10-2-3-1 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 23% | 0% | 0% | 20% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 55% | 0% | 0% | 60% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | 2 | - | - | 1 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Finish | Date | Track | Distance | Race No. | Cond. | Class | Margin | Prize won | Box | SP | Last Run | In-running | Sectionals | Winner | 2nd | 3rd |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 8/8 | 21 Jan 2024 | Mandurah | 400m | 11 | 5P | - | 14.25L | - | 5 | $5.60 | 9 days ago | 3-3-8 | 6.41, 11.93 | Fearless One | - | - |
| 3/8 | 12 Jan 2024 | Mandurah | 400m | 8 | 5P | - | 2.25L | $452 | 7 | $4.20 | 7 days ago | 5-3-3 | 6.34, 11.79 | Black Salmon | - | Brain Teaser 24.4kgs 2.25L |
| 2/6 | 5 Jan 2024 | Mandurah | 400m | 12 | 5P | - | 1.75L | $903 | 1 | $2.00 | 8 days ago | 3-3-2 | 6.25, 11.58 | Solid Tank | Brain Teaser 24.4kgs 1.75L | - |
| 1/8 | 28 Dec 2023 | Mandurah | 400m | 5 | 5Y | - | 2.25L | $1,513 | 7 | $6.10 | 4 days ago | 1-1-1 | 6.31, 11.66 | Brain Teaser | - | Rock Solid Kid |
| 5/8 | 24 Dec 2023 | Mandurah | 400m | 9 | 5P | - | 8.5L | - | 7 | $4.30 | 5 days ago | 8-7-5 | 6.54, 12.02 | Toolong Tiger | - | - |
| 2/8 | 19 Dec 2023 | Mandurah | 400m | 9 | 5Y | - | 2.0L | $462 | 5 | $6.20 | 4 days ago | 1-1-2 | 6.21, 11.57 | Token Monelli | Brain Teaser 24.5kgs 2.0L | - |
| 2/8 | 15 Dec 2023 | Mandurah | 300m | 1 | 5Y | - | 0.75L | $419 | 6 | $5.60 | 5 days ago | 2-2 | 6.59 | Hopeland | Brain Teaser 24.5kgs 0.75L | - |
| 7/8 | 10 Dec 2023 | Mandurah | 400m | 10 | 5Y | - | 10.25L | - | 6 | $8.80 | 3 days ago | 4-5-7 | - | Minh Smiley | - | - |
| 1/8 | 7 Dec 2023 | Mandurah | 400m | 5 | 5Y | - | 1.0L | $1,513 | 6 | $4.50 | 9 days ago | 1-1-1 | 6.35, 11.75 | Brain Teaser | - | Don't Tell Dasha |
| 6/8 | 28 Nov 2023 | Mandurah | 400m | 10 | 5Y | - | 8.25L | - | 4 | $9.40 | 5 days ago | 8-8-6 | 6.52, 12.11 | Sparks Flying | - | - |
| Firm | Good | Soft | Heavy | Synthetic | All Wet | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Sire
Fernando Bale
Dam
BEAUTIFUL TEASE
Trained at
Nambeelup
Owners
Mandy Crudeli
| Trainer (12 months) | Stats | Win % | Place % | Rank | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Damien Crudeli | 0-0-0-0 | 0% | 0% | - |
Race comment
Not stepping out of place. Time to pay attention.
Age
23/02/2021
Sex
Black - Dog
Breeding
Fernando Bale - Pictor Lucy
Today's Stats
Good
0-0-0-0
Track
0-0-0-0
Distance
0-0-0-0
Track & Distance
7-1-3-1
Career
52-9-12-5
Prize Money
$73,617
Win Range
N/A
Last 10 Starts
1422231424
Last Run
7 days ago
Win S/Rate
Place S/Rate
| Total | Distance | Track | Trk & Dist | Day | Night | 1st Up | 2nd Up | 3rd Up | 4th Up | Group 1 | Group 2 | Group 3 | Listed | WFA | Jumps | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 52-9-12-5 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 7-1-3-1 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 17% | 0% | 0% | 14% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 50% | 0% | 0% | 71% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | 5 | - | - | 2 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Finish | Date | Track | Distance | Race No. | Cond. | Class | Margin | Prize won | Box | SP | Last Run | In-running | Sectionals | Winner | 2nd | 3rd |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 4/8 | 19 Jan 2024 | Mandurah | 400m | 8 | 5P | - | 4.25L | $158 | 8 | $10.80 | 7 days ago | 4-5-4 | 6.38, 12.11 | Super Pumped | - | - |
| 2/8 | 12 Jan 2024 | Mandurah | 400m | 8 | 5P | - | 1.0L | $903 | 3 | $9.60 | 7 days ago | 2-2-2 | 6.29, 11.65 | Black Salmon | Impress Rocks 30.5kgs 1.0L | - |
| 4/5 | 5 Jan 2024 | Mandurah | 400m | 11 | 5P | - | 5.25L | $158 | 8 | $6.20 | 7 days ago | 2-4-4 | 6.36, 11.8 | Token Monelli | - | - |
| 1/8 | 29 Dec 2023 | Mandurah | 400m | 10 | 5P | - | 0.125L | $2,957 | 3 | $13.00 | 7 days ago | 2-2-1 | 6.29, 11.68 | Impress Rocks | - | Raven Classified |
| 3/7 | 22 Dec 2023 | Mandurah | 400m | 12 | 5P | - | 1.5L | $452 | 1 | $8.30 | 7 days ago | 1-2-3 | 6.27, 11.66 | Panadero Thunder | - | Impress Rocks 29.2kgs 1.5L |
| 2/8 | 15 Dec 2023 | Mandurah | 400m | 11 | 5P | - | 2.25L | $903 | 5 | $7.40 | 7 days ago | 1-2-2 | 6.26, 11.65 | Returning Tide | Impress Rocks 29.4kgs 2.25L | - |
| 2/8 | 8 Dec 2023 | Mandurah | 400m | 7 | 5P | - | 3.0L | $903 | 1 | $5.90 | 10 days ago | 6-3-2 | - | West on Fizz | Impress Rocks 29.4kgs 3.0L | - |
| 2/8 | 28 Nov 2023 | Townsville | 380m | 10 | 4 | - | 0.25L | $560 | 3 | $21.00 | 7 days ago | 2 | 7.43 | Lottie Bear | Impress Rocks 29.9kgs 0.25L | - |
| 4/8 | 21 Nov 2023 | Townsville | 498m | 4 | 5 | - | 5.0L | $210 | 3 | $3.10 | 3 days ago | 4 | - | Miss the Deck | - | - |
| 1/8 | 18 Nov 2023 | Townsville | 380m | 7 | 4 | - | 0.5L | $1,820 | 6 | $8.00 | 4 days ago | 1 | - | Impress Rocks | - | Ebby Von |
| Firm | Good | Soft | Heavy | Synthetic | All Wet | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Sire
Fernando Bale
Dam
Pictor Lucy
Trained at
Barragup
Owners
Ernie Alldrick
| Trainer (12 months) | Stats | Win % | Place % | Rank | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Ernie Alldrick | 0-0-0-0 | 0% | 0% | - |
Race comment
Likely to give them too much of a head start.
Age
15/01/2021
Sex
Red Fwn - Dog
Breeding
Fernando Bale - Deerview Storm
Today's Stats
Good
0-0-0-0
Track
0-0-0-0
Distance
0-0-0-0
Track & Distance
0-0-0-0
Career
31-7-5-3
Prize Money
$36,243
Win Range
N/A
Last 10 Starts
2561354356
Last Run
26 days ago
Win S/Rate
Place S/Rate
| Total | Distance | Track | Trk & Dist | Day | Night | 1st Up | 2nd Up | 3rd Up | 4th Up | Group 1 | Group 2 | Group 3 | Listed | WFA | Jumps | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 31-7-5-3 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 23% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 48% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | 3 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Finish | Date | Track | Distance | Race No. | Cond. | Class | Margin | Prize won | Box | SP | Last Run | In-running | Sectionals | Winner | 2nd | 3rd |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 6/8 | 31 Dec 2023 | Cannington | 380m | 12 | 5P | - | 7.75L | - | 8 | $8.30 | 8 days ago | 7-7-6-6 | 6.97, 11.46 | Sudden Rain | - | - |
| 5/8 | 23 Dec 2023 | Cannington | 380m | 12 | 5P | - | 7.5L | - | 5 | $5.10 | 7 days ago | 5-5-5-5 | 6.8, 11.36 | Escape Way | - | - |
| 3/5 | 16 Dec 2023 | Cannington | 380m | 11 | 5P | - | 3.75L | $452 | 4 | $2.80 | 7 days ago | 4-4-3-3 | 6.72, 11.21 | Sunset Mayhem | - | Tommy Fumble 29kgs 3.75L |
| 4/8 | 9 Dec 2023 | Cannington | 380m | 8 | 5P | - | 9.0L | $158 | 7 | $19.80 | 7 days ago | 4-4-4-4 | 6.86, 11.45 | Sunset Cobra | - | - |
| 5/8 | 2 Dec 2023 | Cannington | 380m | 9 | 5P | - | 3.0L | - | 8 | $21.10 | 7 days ago | 5-6-5-5 | 6.73, 11.28 | Sunset Cobra | - | - |
| 3/6 | 25 Nov 2023 | Cannington | 380m | 12 | 5P | - | 6.0L | $452 | 7 | $4.30 | 12 days ago | 4-4-3-3 | 6.69, 11.3 | Sunset Hornet | - | Tommy Fumble 29kgs 6.0L |
| 1/8 | 13 Nov 2023 | Cannington | 380m | 5 | 5Y | - | 0.75L | $1,513 | 2 | $6.50 | 10 days ago | 2-2-1-1 | 6.63, 11.12 | Tommy Fumble | - | High Level |
| 6/8 | 3 Nov 2023 | Cannington | 380m | 7 | 5P | - | 8.75L | - | 6 | $6.60 | 7 days ago | 8-8-6-6 | 6.93, 11.49 | Agent Eleven | - | - |
| 5/8 | 27 Oct 2023 | Cannington | 380m | 2 | 5Y | - | 10.5L | - | 8 | $4.00 | 6 days ago | 5-5-5-5 | 6.74, 11.28 | Sunset Cobra | - | - |
| 2/6 | 21 Oct 2023 | Cannington | 380m | 12 | 5P | - | 7.5L | $903 | 2 | $5.40 | 7 days ago | 2-2-2-2 | 6.62, 11.16 | Lil Bit Twisted | Tommy Fumble 28.8kgs 7.5L | - |
| Firm | Good | Soft | Heavy | Synthetic | All Wet | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Sire
Fernando Bale
Dam
Deerview Storm
Trained at
Canning Vale
Owners
D Murphy, L Lamotte, L Lamotte
| Trainer (12 months) | Stats | Win % | Place % | Rank | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Terry Erenshaw | 0-0-0-0 | 0% | 0% | - |
Race comment
Not finding form in easier races. Can't recommend.
Age
27/11/2020
Sex
Red Bdl - Bitch
Breeding
Worm Burner - West On Cheryl
Today's Stats
Good
0-0-0-0
Track
0-0-0-0
Distance
0-0-0-0
Track & Distance
4-0-0-0
Career
66-9-13-10
Prize Money
$37,023
Win Range
N/A
Last 10 Starts
8766747756
Last Run
1 day ago
Win S/Rate
Place S/Rate
| Total | Distance | Track | Trk & Dist | Day | Night | 1st Up | 2nd Up | 3rd Up | 4th Up | Group 1 | Group 2 | Group 3 | Listed | WFA | Jumps | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 66-9-13-10 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 4-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 14% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 48% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Finish | Date | Track | Distance | Race No. | Cond. | Class | Margin | Prize won | Box | SP | Last Run | In-running | Sectionals | Winner | 2nd | 3rd |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 6/8 | 25 Jan 2024 | Mandurah | 400m | 6 | 5Y | - | 11.25L | - | 8 | $41.40 | 6 days ago | 4-7-6 | 6.51, 12.22 | Beard Stroker | - | - |
| 5/7 | 19 Jan 2024 | Mandurah | 400m | 9 | 5Y | - | 6.25L | - | 2 | $23.90 | 7 days ago | 5-5-5 | 6.52, 11.94 | Sunset Viper | - | - |
| 7/8 | 12 Jan 2024 | Mandurah | 400m | 7 | 4P | - | 8.25L | - | 8 | $53.00 | 8 days ago | 8-8-7 | 6.51, 11.95 | Redhead Rider | - | - |
| 7/8 | 4 Jan 2024 | Mandurah | 300m | 9 | 4Y | - | 7.5L | - | 6 | $43.80 | 7 days ago | 8-7 | 7.03 | Timmy Timebomb | - | - |
| 4/8 | 28 Dec 2023 | Mandurah | 300m | 7 | 4Y | - | 2.0L | $77 | 4 | $21.90 | 11 days ago | 5-4 | 6.9 | Zipping Esme | - | - |
| 7/8 | 17 Dec 2023 | Cannington | 275m | 12 | 4Y | - | 5.0L | - | 6 | $44.30 | 10 days ago | 6-8-7 | 5.64 | Fire Fly Joanne | - | - |
| 6/8 | 7 Dec 2023 | Mandurah | 300m | 10 | 4Y | - | 5.25L | - | 2 | $37.50 | 7 days ago | 6-6 | 6.83 | Miss Condoleeza | - | - |
| 6/8 | 30 Nov 2023 | Mandurah | 300m | 4 | 4Y | - | 5.25L | - | 7 | $39.00 | 7 days ago | 8-6 | 6.91 | Zipping Esme | - | - |
| 7/7 | 23 Nov 2023 | Mandurah | 300m | 10 | 4Y | - | 8.25L | - | 6 | $12.80 | 6 days ago | 7-7 | 7.0 | Timmy Timebomb | - | - |
| 8/8 | 17 Nov 2023 | Mandurah | 400m | 9 | 4P | - | 11.0L | - | 6 | $13.20 | 12 days ago | 7-7-8 | 6.57, 12.1 | Shian Lani | - | - |
| Firm | Good | Soft | Heavy | Synthetic | All Wet | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Sire
Worm Burner
Dam
West On Cheryl
Trained at
Harrisdale
Owners
L Isaac & M Pollard
| Trainer (12 months) | Stats | Win % | Place % | Rank | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Lexia Isaac | 0-0-0-0 | 0% | 0% | - |








Race comment
Failed to impress last outing. Has to find better.