Bendigo R9 HANRAHAN PLUMBING
Hanrahan Plumbing
5:24pm • 500m5:24pm • 500m
Age
14/01/2022
Sex
Wh & Blue - Dog
Breeding
Need My Moneynow - Grandana Quality
Today's Stats
Good
0-0-0-0
Track
0-0-0-0
Distance
0-0-0-0
Track & Distance
0-0-0-0
Career
10-5-1-2
Prize Money
$15,903
Win Range
N/A
Last 10 Starts
382511311
Last Run
3 days ago
Win S/Rate
Place S/Rate
| Total | Distance | Track | Trk & Dist | Day | Night | 1st Up | 2nd Up | 3rd Up | 4th Up | Group 1 | Group 2 | Group 3 | Listed | WFA | Jumps | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 10-5-1-2 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 50% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 80% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Finish | Date | Track | Distance | Race No. | Cond. | Class | Margin | Prize won | Box | SP | Last Run | In-running | Sectionals | Winner | 2nd | 3rd |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1/7 | 23 Jan 2024 | Warragul | 460m | 6 | 5 | - | 0.75L | $1,950 | 4 | $2.60 | 30 days ago | 1 | 6.8495 | Financier | - | Boot a Dream |
| 1/8 | 24 Dec 2023 | Warragul | 460m | 2 | 6 | - | 3.25L | $1,950 | 1 | $3.10 | 15 days ago | 1 | 6.685 | Financier | - | Moose Banner |
| 3/8 | 9 Dec 2023 | Ballarat | 450m | 1 | 6 | - | 4.5L | $160 | 1 | $1.20 | 38 days ago | 3 | 6.7575 | Claretown Sadie | - | Financier 28.9kgs 4.5L |
| 1/6 | 1 Nov 2023 | Healesville | 350m | 5 | 7 | - | 4.0L | $1,950 | 6 | $1.10 | 3 days ago | 1 | 6.64 | Financier | - | Seven Inn |
| 1/8 | 29 Oct 2023 | Healesville | 350m | 2 | Maiden | - | 6.0L | $1,680 | 6 | $1.80 | 28 days ago | 1 | 6.56 | Financier | - | Kaya Dawn |
| 5/7 | 1 Oct 2023 | Sale | 435m | 1 | Maiden | - | 4.0L | - | 6 | $1.50 | 3 days ago | 5 | 5.657 | Soda Nibbles | - | - |
| 2/8 | 28 Sep 2023 | Warragul | 460m | 1 | Maiden | - | 0.75L | $320 | 2 | $2.60 | 7 days ago | 2 | 6.55 | Long Miles Home | Financier 29kgs 0.75L | - |
| 8/7 | 21 Sep 2023 | Sandown Park | 515m | 1 | Maiden | - | 19.5L | - | 4 | $43.50 | 4 days ago | 8 | 5.2375 | Weblec Marquise | - | - |
| 3/8 | 17 Sep 2023 | Sandown Park | 515m | 4 | Maiden | - | 9.5L | $295 | 3 | $8.50 | - | 3 | 5.21175 | Aunt Virginia | - | Financier 29.4kgs 9.5L |
| Firm | Good | Soft | Heavy | Synthetic | All Wet | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Sire
Need My Moneynow
Dam
Grandana Quality
Trained at
Lansdowne
Owners
Robert Watson
| Trainer (12 months) | Stats | Win % | Place % | Rank | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| NATALIE PRESUTTO | 0-0-0-0 | 0% | 0% | - |
Race comment
Gutsy wins in her past two, must respect
Age
23/09/2021
Sex
F - Bitch
Breeding
Zambora Brockie - Nordegren
Today's Stats
Good
0-0-0-0
Track
0-0-0-0
Distance
0-0-0-0
Track & Distance
1-0-0-0
Career
9-3-1-2
Prize Money
$19,970
Win Range
N/A
Last 10 Starts
13736611
Last Run
8 days ago
Win S/Rate
Place S/Rate
| Total | Distance | Track | Trk & Dist | Day | Night | 1st Up | 2nd Up | 3rd Up | 4th Up | Group 1 | Group 2 | Group 3 | Listed | WFA | Jumps | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 9-3-1-2 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 1-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 33% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 67% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Finish | Date | Track | Distance | Race No. | Cond. | Class | Margin | Prize won | Box | SP | Last Run | In-running | Sectionals | Winner | 2nd | 3rd |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1/7 | 18 Jan 2024 | Sandown Park | 515m | 2 | 6 | - | 0.5L | $5,900 | 6 | $8.80 | 4 days ago | 1 | 5.1725 | Burn Bright | - | Magic Dark Star |
| 1/6 | 14 Jan 2024 | Sandown Park | 595m | 3 | 7 | - | 1.0L | $2,640 | 1 | $1.80 | 8 days ago | 1 | 9.29, 23.58 | Burn Bright | - | Zelda Faros |
| 6/8 | 6 Jan 2024 | Meadows | 525m | 1 | 7 | - | 6.75L | - | 4 | $16.10 | 8 days ago | 6 | 5.1595 | Rev Rose | - | - |
| 6/8 | 29 Dec 2023 | Bendigo | 500m | 9 | 7 | - | 10.5L | - | 3 | $5.20 | 6 days ago | 6 | 6.81175 | One of One | - | - |
| 3/8 | 23 Dec 2023 | Shepparton | 390m | 9 | 7 | - | 3.25L | $300 | 6 | $4.10 | 7 days ago | 3 | 8.555 | Aston Cayenne | - | Burn Bright 29.6kgs 3.25L |
| 7/7 | 16 Dec 2023 | Meadows | 525m | 1 | 7 | - | 14.5L | - | 6 | $16.10 | 5 days ago | 7 | 5.3045 | Versatile | - | - |
| 3/7 | 11 Dec 2023 | Shepparton | 450m | 1 | 7 | - | 7.75L | $400 | 3 | $5.30 | 7 days ago | 3 | 6.675 | Saint Parr | - | Burn Bright 29.4kgs 7.75L |
| 1/6 | 4 Dec 2023 | Shepparton | 450m | 1 | Maiden | - | 2.25L | $1,680 | 8 | $2.60 | - | 1 | 6.62, 11.43 | Burn Bright | - | Buck Shines |
| Firm | Good | Soft | Heavy | Synthetic | All Wet | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Sire
Zambora Brockie
Dam
Nordegren
Trained at
Campaspe (S)
Owners
Aaron Debattista
| Trainer (12 months) | Stats | Win % | Place % | Rank | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| AARON DEBATTISTA | 0-0-0-0 | 0% | 0% | - |
Race comment
Good record here, settles on the speed, threat
Age
25/11/2020
Sex
Wbk - Bitch
Breeding
Aussie Infrared - Subconscious
Today's Stats
Good
0-0-0-0
Track
0-0-0-0
Distance
0-0-0-0
Track & Distance
15-3-5-0
Career
27-5-5-4
Prize Money
$15,023
Win Range
N/A
Last 10 Starts
1742821273
Last Run
6 days ago
Win S/Rate
Place S/Rate
| Total | Distance | Track | Trk & Dist | Day | Night | 1st Up | 2nd Up | 3rd Up | 4th Up | Group 1 | Group 2 | Group 3 | Listed | WFA | Jumps | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 27-5-5-4 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 15-3-5-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 19% | 0% | 0% | 20% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 52% | 0% | 0% | 53% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Finish | Date | Track | Distance | Race No. | Cond. | Class | Margin | Prize won | Box | SP | Last Run | In-running | Sectionals | Winner | 2nd | 3rd |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 3/7 | 20 Jan 2024 | Shepparton | 450m | 8 | 5 | - | 1.0L | $160 | 2 | $4.70 | 120 days ago | 3 | 6.7525 | Dundee Fidget | - | Airtime Infrared 29.2kgs 1.0L |
| 7/7 | 22 Sep 2023 | Bendigo | 500m | 6 | 5 | - | 5.75L | - | 3 | $9.10 | 6 days ago | 7 | 6.59 | Elite Blazer | - | - |
| 2/8 | 16 Sep 2023 | Bendigo | 500m | 6 | 5 | - | 1.25L | - | 7 | $5.80 | 16 days ago | 2 | 6.716 | Electra Glide | Airtime Infrared 29.5kgs 1.25L | - |
| 1/8 | 31 Aug 2023 | Shepparton | 450m | 8 | 5 | - | 0.5L | - | 4 | $4.70 | 8 days ago | 1 | 6.70175 | Airtime Infrared | - | Lights Strike |
| 2/7 | 23 Aug 2023 | Bendigo | 500m | 8 | 5 | - | 0.25L | - | 5 | $4.70 | 5 days ago | 2 | 6.775 | Yeah the Boy | Airtime Infrared 29.5kgs 0.25L | - |
| 8/8 | 18 Aug 2023 | Bendigo | 500m | 4 | 5 | - | 13.5L | - | 4 | $12.50 | 9 days ago | 8 | 6.716 | Get Ready Dora | - | - |
| 2/8 | 9 Aug 2023 | Bendigo | 500m | 6 | 5 | - | 4.25L | - | 1 | $2.10 | 7 days ago | 2 | 6.8095 | Ulfur Bale | Airtime Infrared 29.6kgs 4.25L | - |
| 4/7 | 2 Aug 2023 | Bendigo | 500m | 8 | 5 | - | 6.0L | $90 | 1 | $1.80 | 23 days ago | 4 | 6.79325 | Blue Scotch Boy | - | - |
| 7/10 | 10 Jul 2023 | Shepparton | 650m | 6 | Restricted Win | - | 14.5L | - | 2 | $16.50 | 5 days ago | 7-7-7-7-7 | 18.4025 | Zipping Luda | - | - |
| 1/8 | 5 Jul 2023 | Bendigo | 500m | 6 | Grade 5 | - | 1.0L | $1,150 | 5 | $3.70 | 16 days ago | 4-3-2-1 | 6.78425 | Airtime Infrared | - | Omaha Bale |
| Firm | Good | Soft | Heavy | Synthetic | All Wet | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Sire
Aussie Infrared
Dam
Subconscious
Trained at
Mitchell (S)
Owners
ANLON
| Trainer (12 months) | Stats | Win % | Place % | Rank | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| JOHN COBURN | 0-0-0-0 | 0% | 0% | - |
Race comment
Goes well here, draw is a worry, place hope
Age
29/03/2021
Sex
Bk - Dog
Breeding
Sure As - Tallulah
Today's Stats
Good
0-0-0-0
Track
0-0-0-0
Distance
0-0-0-0
Track & Distance
12-3-3-1
Career
45-6-6-7
Prize Money
$19,015
Win Range
N/A
Last 10 Starts
5541752821
Last Run
8 days ago
Win S/Rate
Place S/Rate
| Total | Distance | Track | Trk & Dist | Day | Night | 1st Up | 2nd Up | 3rd Up | 4th Up | Group 1 | Group 2 | Group 3 | Listed | WFA | Jumps | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 45-6-6-7 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 12-3-3-1 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 13% | 0% | 0% | 25% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 42% | 0% | 0% | 58% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Finish | Date | Track | Distance | Race No. | Cond. | Class | Margin | Prize won | Box | SP | Last Run | In-running | Sectionals | Winner | 2nd | 3rd |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1/7 | 18 Jan 2024 | Shepparton | 450m | 8 | 5 | - | 0.5L | $1,000 | 8 | $3.10 | 21 days ago | 1 | 6.85925 | Long Legs Liam | - | Coach Beard |
| 2/8 | 28 Dec 2023 | Shepparton | 450m | 6 | 5 | - | 0.5L | $320 | 8 | $2.30 | 10 days ago | 2 | 6.7625 | Cocktail | Long Legs Liam 33.6kgs 0.5L | - |
| 8/7 | 18 Dec 2023 | Shepparton | 450m | 8 | 5 | - | 8.0L | - | 6 | $5.50 | 6 days ago | 8 | 6.827 | Paw Some Sloane | - | - |
| 2/7 | 12 Dec 2023 | Geelong | 460m | 6 | 5 | - | 2.25L | $320 | 6 | $4.50 | 46 days ago | 2 | 6.7075 | Zipping Gian | Long Legs Liam 33.5kgs 2.25L | - |
| 5/7 | 27 Oct 2023 | Bendigo | 500m | 9 | 5 | - | 7.5L | - | 4 | $3.10 | 7 days ago | 5 | 6.757 | Chasing Jess | - | - |
| 7/8 | 20 Oct 2023 | Bendigo | 500m | 7 | 5 | - | 13.75L | - | 2 | $6.10 | 9 days ago | 7 | 6.781 | Maranello | - | - |
| 1/8 | 11 Oct 2023 | Bendigo | 500m | 8 | 5 | - | 3.25L | $1,150 | 2 | $1.50 | 7 days ago | 1 | 6.61 | Long Legs Liam | - | Fayetteville |
| 4/7 | 4 Oct 2023 | Bendigo | 500m | 11 | 5 | - | 2.5L | $90 | 3 | $1.90 | 5 days ago | 4 | 6.94375 | Spartan Legend | - | - |
| 5/8 | 29 Sep 2023 | Bendigo | 425m | 11 | 5 | - | 7.75L | - | 7 | $13.60 | 7 days ago | 5 | 6.718 | Canya Torque | - | - |
| 5/7 | 22 Sep 2023 | Bendigo | 425m | 10 | 5 | - | 8.25L | - | 1 | $21.10 | 25 days ago | 5 | 6.7225 | Uncle Rosco | - | - |
| Firm | Good | Soft | Heavy | Synthetic | All Wet | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Sire
Sure As
Dam
Tallulah
Trained at
Campaspe (S)
Owners
Clifford Davenport
| Trainer (12 months) | Stats | Win % | Place % | Rank | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| ROBERT HAYES | 0-0-0-0 | 0% | 0% | - |
Race comment
Likely to get crowded early on, next time
Age
28/10/2019
Sex
F - Dog
Breeding
Fernando Bale - Mcivor Verna
Today's Stats
Good
0-0-0-0
Track
0-0-0-0
Distance
0-0-0-0
Track & Distance
54-5-8-5
Career
86-10-11-8
Prize Money
$29,975
Win Range
N/A
Last 10 Starts
3647421256
Last Run
14 days ago
Win S/Rate
Place S/Rate
| Total | Distance | Track | Trk & Dist | Day | Night | 1st Up | 2nd Up | 3rd Up | 4th Up | Group 1 | Group 2 | Group 3 | Listed | WFA | Jumps | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 86-10-11-8 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 54-5-8-5 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 12% | 0% | 0% | 9% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 34% | 0% | 0% | 33% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Finish | Date | Track | Distance | Race No. | Cond. | Class | Margin | Prize won | Box | SP | Last Run | In-running | Sectionals | Winner | 2nd | 3rd |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 6/7 | 12 Jan 2024 | Bendigo | 500m | 7 | 5 | - | 8.25L | - | 3 | $43.90 | 9 days ago | 6 | 6.79425 | Double Denim | - | - |
| 5/7 | 3 Jan 2024 | Bendigo | 500m | 8 | 5 | - | 3.5L | - | 6 | $6.00 | 7 days ago | 5 | 6.6845 | Free Ride | - | - |
| 2/6 | 27 Dec 2023 | Bendigo | 500m | 8 | 5 | - | 1.25L | $360 | 6 | $5.60 | 7 days ago | 2 | 6.735 | Nanna's Blue Boy | Mcivor Rusty 32kgs 1.25L | - |
| 1/8 | 20 Dec 2023 | Bendigo | 500m | 6 | 5 | - | 1.0L | $1,150 | 6 | $3.80 | 7 days ago | 1 | 6.635 | Mcivor Rusty | - | Under Arrest |
| 2/8 | 13 Dec 2023 | Bendigo | 500m | 6 | 5 | - | 2.75L | $360 | 2 | $10.00 | 7 days ago | 2 | 6.8475 | Bonnie's Beast | Mcivor Rusty 32.2kgs 2.75L | - |
| 4/8 | 6 Dec 2023 | Bendigo | 500m | 7 | 5 | - | 3.5L | $90 | 3 | $8.00 | 7 days ago | 4 | 6.84125 | Disorder | - | - |
| 7/8 | 29 Nov 2023 | Bendigo | 500m | 6 | 5 | - | 7.0L | - | 2 | $4.90 | 7 days ago | 7 | 6.9195 | Nanna's Blue Boy | - | - |
| 4/7 | 22 Nov 2023 | Bendigo | 500m | 6 | 5 | - | 7.5L | $90 | 3 | $11.70 | 4 days ago | 4 | 6.8975 | What's That | - | - |
| 6/8 | 18 Nov 2023 | Bendigo | 425m | 10 | 5 | - | 7.0L | - | 6 | $11.60 | 3 days ago | 6 | 6.90175 | Sensei Pandaken | - | - |
| 3/8 | 15 Nov 2023 | Bendigo | 425m | 7 | 5 | - | 0.5L | $160 | 1 | $4.90 | 35 days ago | 3 | 6.737 | Minnie the Minx | - | Mcivor Rusty 32.3kgs 0.5L |
| Firm | Good | Soft | Heavy | Synthetic | All Wet | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Sire
Fernando Bale
Dam
Mcivor Verna
Owners
Barry Priest
| Trainer (12 months) | Stats | Win % | Place % | Rank | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| BARRY PRIEST | 0-0-0-0 | 0% | 0% | - |
Race comment
Drawn to lead, gets cover early on, go close
Age
06/02/2021
Sex
Bk - Bitch
Breeding
Bernardo - Stars And Lights
Today's Stats
Good
0-0-0-0
Track
0-0-0-0
Distance
0-0-0-0
Track & Distance
0-0-0-0
Career
17-4-3-1
Prize Money
$6,540
Win Range
N/A
Last 10 Starts
7116161838
Last Run
21 days ago
Win S/Rate
Place S/Rate
| Total | Distance | Track | Trk & Dist | Day | Night | 1st Up | 2nd Up | 3rd Up | 4th Up | Group 1 | Group 2 | Group 3 | Listed | WFA | Jumps | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 17-4-3-1 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 24% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 47% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Finish | Date | Track | Distance | Race No. | Cond. | Class | Margin | Prize won | Box | SP | Last Run | In-running | Sectionals | Winner | 2nd | 3rd |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 8/8 | 5 Jan 2024 | Bendigo | 425m | 2 | 4 | - | 16.0L | - | 5 | $93.70 | 7 days ago | 8 | 6.66925 | Tattooed | - | - |
| 3/8 | 29 Dec 2023 | Bendigo | 425m | 2 | 4 | - | 9.25L | $300 | 8 | $36.70 | 14 days ago | 3 | 6.71 | Tattooed | - | Tin Tin Cabang 29.2kgs 9.25L |
| 8/8 | 15 Dec 2023 | Geelong | 400m | 12 | 5 | - | 10.25L | - | 2 | $92.60 | 41 days ago | 8 | 8.52675 | Shima Stripe | - | - |
| 1/8 | 4 Nov 2023 | Bendigo | 425m | 12 | 5 | - | 0.5L | $1,950 | 6 | $8.70 | 22 days ago | 1 | 6.49, 11.31 | Tin Tin Cabang | - | Sky's Mate |
| 6/8 | 13 Oct 2023 | Geelong | 460m | 6 | 5 | - | 6.25L | - | 6 | $22.40 | 11 days ago | 6 | 6.682 | Top Speed Gear | - | - |
| 1/8 | 2 Oct 2023 | Ballarat | 450m | 5 | 6 | - | 2.75L | $1,000 | 2 | $2.80 | 7 days ago | 1 | 6.62, 11.43 | Tin Tin Cabang | - | Let's Go Pies |
| 6/6 | 25 Sep 2023 | Ballarat | 450m | 7 | 6 | - | 7.25L | - | 4 | $6.90 | 5 days ago | 6 | 6.7525 | Big Cone Tone | - | - |
| 1/7 | 20 Sep 2023 | Bendigo | 425m | 3 | 7 | - | 3.75L | $1,000 | 7 | $12.10 | 7 days ago | 1 | 6.64, 11.56 | Tin Tin Cabang | - | Way Star |
| 1/8 | 13 Sep 2023 | Bendigo | 425m | 3 | Maiden | - | 0.75L | $1,000 | 8 | $6.20 | 4 days ago | 1 | 6.7175 | Tin Tin Cabang | - | Bindy Boo |
| 7/7 | 9 Sep 2023 | Geelong | 400m | 2 | Maiden | - | 13.0L | - | 7 | $14.50 | 6 days ago | 7 | 8.659 | Circle the Storm | - | - |
| Firm | Good | Soft | Heavy | Synthetic | All Wet | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Sire
Bernardo
Dam
Stars And Lights
Trained at
Central Goldfields (S)
Owners
GARY HANSEN
| Trainer (12 months) | Stats | Win % | Place % | Rank | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| GARY HANSEN | 0-0-0-0 | 0% | 0% | - |
Race comment
Needs to lead, will push wide, prefer others
Age
05/06/2021
Sex
Bk - Dog
Breeding
Aston Dee Bee - Miss Morrisset
Today's Stats
Good
0-0-0-0
Track
0-0-0-0
Distance
0-0-0-0
Track & Distance
0-0-0-0
Career
37-6-4-4
Prize Money
$43,705
Win Range
N/A
Last 10 Starts
4673666542
Last Run
7 days ago
Win S/Rate
Place S/Rate
| Total | Distance | Track | Trk & Dist | Day | Night | 1st Up | 2nd Up | 3rd Up | 4th Up | Group 1 | Group 2 | Group 3 | Listed | WFA | Jumps | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 37-6-4-4 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 16% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 38% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Finish | Date | Track | Distance | Race No. | Cond. | Class | Margin | Prize won | Box | SP | Last Run | In-running | Sectionals | Winner | 2nd | 3rd |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2/7 | 19 Jan 2024 | Healesville | 350m | 8 | 5 | - | 0.5L | $320 | 2 | $9.60 | 7 days ago | 2 | 6.694 | Rear View Mirror | Wandana Lad 32kgs 0.5L | - |
| 4/8 | 12 Jan 2024 | Healesville | 350m | 5 | 5 | - | 2.0L | $80 | 2 | $6.10 | 15 days ago | 4 | 6.732 | Raging Cooper | - | - |
| 5/7 | 28 Dec 2023 | Sandown Park | 515m | 12 | 5 | - | 8.5L | - | 2 | $9.90 | 4 days ago | 5 | 5.195 | Miss Daicos | - | - |
| 6/6 | 24 Dec 2023 | Sandown Park | 515m | 4 | 5 | - | 13.75L | - | 7 | $54.30 | 5 days ago | 6 | 5.2445 | Isle's Entity | - | - |
| 6/8 | 19 Dec 2023 | Warragul | 400m | 11 | 5 | - | 9.25L | - | 1 | $19.60 | 9 days ago | 6 | 8.68 | Downstream | - | - |
| 6/7 | 10 Dec 2023 | Sandown Park | 515m | 8 | 4 | - | 9.25L | - | 6 | $26.00 | 8 days ago | 6 | 5.256 | Rachael's Tears | - | - |
| 3/7 | 2 Dec 2023 | Warragul | 400m | 9 | 5 | - | 1.25L | $300 | 6 | $8.80 | 8 days ago | 3 | 8.5435 | Locked and Ready | - | Wandana Lad 31.7kgs 1.25L |
| 7/7 | 24 Nov 2023 | Traralgon | 450m | 6 | 5 | - | 7.5L | - | 2 | $41.60 | 6 days ago | 7 | 0.378 | Skinny Olive | - | - |
| 6/7 | 18 Nov 2023 | Traralgon | 450m | 6 | 5 | - | 4.0L | - | 6 | $61.40 | 7 days ago | 6 | 6.607 | Block Busted | - | - |
| 4/8 | 11 Nov 2023 | Warragul | 460m | 7 | 5 | - | 4.0L | $150 | 8 | $3.40 | 4 days ago | 4 | 6.6245 | Whoa Nelly | - | - |
| Firm | Good | Soft | Heavy | Synthetic | All Wet | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Sire
Aston Dee Bee
Dam
Miss Morrisset
Trained at
Yarra Ranges (S)
Owners
Garry Johnson
| Trainer (12 months) | Stats | Win % | Place % | Rank | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| GARRY JOHNSON | 0-0-0-0 | 0% | 0% | - |
Race comment
Placed in four of five here, place hope again
Age
04/12/2020
Sex
Bk - Bitch
Breeding
Zambora Brockie - Miss Gypsy Lee
Today's Stats
Good
0-0-0-0
Track
0-0-0-0
Distance
0-0-0-0
Track & Distance
5-0-1-3
Career
58-8-10-7
Prize Money
$18,660
Win Range
N/A
Last 10 Starts
3252327552
Last Run
6 days ago
Win S/Rate
Place S/Rate
| Total | Distance | Track | Trk & Dist | Day | Night | 1st Up | 2nd Up | 3rd Up | 4th Up | Group 1 | Group 2 | Group 3 | Listed | WFA | Jumps | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 58-8-10-7 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 5-0-1-3 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 14% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 43% | 0% | 0% | 80% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Finish | Date | Track | Distance | Race No. | Cond. | Class | Margin | Prize won | Box | SP | Last Run | In-running | Sectionals | Winner | 2nd | 3rd |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2/7 | 20 Jan 2024 | Shepparton | 450m | 8 | 5 | - | 1.0L | $320 | 8 | $2.90 | 12 days ago | 2 | 6.735 | Dundee Fidget | Miss Immy Lee 28kgs 1.0L | - |
| 5/7 | 8 Jan 2024 | Shepparton | 450m | 7 | 5 | - | 3.5L | - | 3 | $17.10 | 3 days ago | 5 | 6.7575 | Aston Axinite | - | - |
| 5/8 | 5 Jan 2024 | Bendigo | 425m | 11 | 5 | - | 9.25L | - | 7 | $15.50 | 18 days ago | 5 | 6.75325 | Rustic Kruger | - | - |
| 7/6 | 18 Dec 2023 | Shepparton | 450m | 6 | 5 | - | 11.75L | - | 3 | $4.40 | 3 days ago | 7 | 6.795 | Invictus Sharon | - | - |
| 2/8 | 15 Dec 2023 | Bendigo | 425m | 11 | 5 | - | 2.0L | $600 | 4 | $7.70 | 7 days ago | 2 | 6.67 | Lamia Ernie | Miss Immy Lee 28.5kgs 2.0L | - |
| 3/8 | 8 Dec 2023 | Bendigo | 425m | 12 | 5 | - | 3.25L | $300 | 4 | $12.00 | 8 days ago | 3 | 6.645 | Keratin | - | Miss Immy Lee 27.9kgs 3.25L |
| 2/8 | 30 Nov 2023 | Shepparton | 390m | 4 | 5 | - | 1.5L | $320 | 8 | $17.80 | 59 days ago | 2 | 8.435 | Blue Scotch Boy | Miss Immy Lee 27.9kgs 1.5L | - |
| 5/8 | 2 Oct 2023 | Shepparton | 450m | 10 | 5 | - | 3.0L | - | 1 | $10.50 | 5 days ago | 5 | 6.83875 | Far North | - | - |
| 2/8 | 27 Sep 2023 | Bendigo | 500m | 8 | 5 | - | 3.75L | $360 | 5 | $5.80 | 7 days ago | 2 | 6.62 | Inner Rush | Miss Immy Lee 28.2kgs 3.75L | - |
| 3/7 | 20 Sep 2023 | Bendigo | 500m | 8 | 5 | - | 1.0L | $180 | 3 | $5.30 | 7 days ago | 3 | 6.58, 15.38 | Radical Rex | - | Miss Immy Lee 28.2kgs 1.0L |
| Firm | Good | Soft | Heavy | Synthetic | All Wet | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Sire
Zambora Brockie
Dam
Miss Gypsy Lee
Trained at
Greater Bendigo (C)
Owners
Gayle Lemin
| Trainer (12 months) | Stats | Win % | Place % | Rank | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| GAYLE LEMIN | 0-0-0-0 | 0% | 0% | - |
Race comment
Better suited to a shorter journey, next time
Age
16/06/2021
Sex
Bk - Dog
Breeding
Bernardo - Me Bros Bad
Today's Stats
Good
0-0-0-0
Track
0-0-0-0
Distance
0-0-0-0
Track & Distance
0-0-0-0
Career
30-3-8-6
Prize Money
$23,005
Win Range
N/A
Last 10 Starts
–
Last Run
N/A
Win S/Rate
Place S/Rate
| Total | Distance | Track | Trk & Dist | Day | Night | 1st Up | 2nd Up | 3rd Up | 4th Up | Group 1 | Group 2 | Group 3 | Listed | WFA | Jumps | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 30-3-8-6 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 10% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 57% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
No recent form
| Firm | Good | Soft | Heavy | Synthetic | All Wet | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Sire
Bernardo
Dam
Me Bros Bad
Trained at
Melton (C)
Owners
Max Zammit
| Trainer (12 months) | Stats | Win % | Place % | Rank | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| MAX ZAMMIT | 0-0-0-0 | 0% | 0% | - |
Race comment
Rises in class, place claims best if runs
Age
25/11/2020
Sex
Be - Bitch
Breeding
Fernando Bale - Dreamy Eyes
Today's Stats
Good
0-0-0-0
Track
0-0-0-0
Distance
0-0-0-0
Track & Distance
18-1-2-4
Career
42-3-5-9
Prize Money
$11,110
Win Range
N/A
Last 10 Starts
–
Last Run
N/A
Win S/Rate
Place S/Rate
| Total | Distance | Track | Trk & Dist | Day | Night | 1st Up | 2nd Up | 3rd Up | 4th Up | Group 1 | Group 2 | Group 3 | Listed | WFA | Jumps | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 42-3-5-9 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 18-1-2-4 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 7% | 0% | 0% | 6% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 40% | 0% | 0% | 39% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
No recent form
| Firm | Good | Soft | Heavy | Synthetic | All Wet | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Sire
Fernando Bale
Dam
Dreamy Eyes
Owners
ANLON
| Trainer (12 months) | Stats | Win % | Place % | Rank | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| BARRY MILNE | 0-0-0-0 | 0% | 0% | - |










Race comment
Continues to impress, good muster, danger