Gawler R11 NIXON'S FUNCTION CENTRE MIXED STAKE PR1 Division1
Nixon'S Function Centre Mixed Stake Pr1 Division1
9:14pm • 400m9:14pm • 400m
Age
22/01/2020
Sex
Black - Dog
Breeding
Fernando Bale - Abbie's Girl
Today's Stats
Good
0-0-0-0
Track
0-0-0-0
Distance
0-0-0-0
Track & Distance
20-12-3-1
Career
55-22-12-9
Prize Money
$37,975
Win Range
N/A
Last 10 Starts
1552113423
Last Run
6 days ago
Win S/Rate
Place S/Rate
| Total | Distance | Track | Trk & Dist | Day | Night | 1st Up | 2nd Up | 3rd Up | 4th Up | Group 1 | Group 2 | Group 3 | Listed | WFA | Jumps | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 55-22-12-9 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 20-12-3-1 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 40% | 0% | 0% | 60% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 78% | 0% | 0% | 80% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Finish | Date | Track | Distance | Race No. | Cond. | Class | Margin | Prize won | Box | SP | Last Run | In-running | Sectionals | Winner | 2nd | 3rd |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 3/7 | 14 Aug 2023 | Angle Park | 342m | 5 | 3 | - | 5.75L | $200 | 6 | $5.00 | 73 days ago | 3-3-3-3 | 4.5, 7.67 | Patched | - | Sutton Prince 33.1kgs 5.75L |
| 2/6 | 2 Jun 2023 | Gawler | 400m | 6 | 2 | - | 2.5L | $400 | 7 | $1.80 | 5 days ago | 2-2-2-2-2 | 8.67 | Emerley Bruce | Sutton Prince 33.3kgs 2.5L | - |
| 4/8 | 28 May 2023 | Gawler | 400m | 8 | FFA | - | 4.25L | - | 7 | $4.40 | 7 days ago | 2-4-4-4-4 | 8.77 | Universal Value | - | - |
| 3/8 | 21 May 2023 | Gawler | 400m | 8 | FFA | - | 2.75L | $200 | 2 | $1.35 | 6 days ago | 4-4-3-3-3 | 8.85 | Velocity Zaylia | - | Sutton Prince 33.2kgs 2.75L |
| 1/7 | 15 May 2023 | Angle Park | 342m | 5 | 4 | - | 1.75L | $1,395 | 7 | $2.90 | 5 days ago | 1-1-1-1 | 4.51, 7.67 | Sutton Prince | - | Cherries on Fire |
| 1/5 | 10 May 2023 | Gawler | 400m | 9 | 2 | - | 2.75L | $790 | 2 | $1.25 | 10 days ago | 1-1-1-1-1 | 8.54 | Sutton Prince | - | Universal Value |
| 2/6 | 30 Apr 2023 | Gawler | 400m | 9 | FFA | - | 2.75L | $400 | 7 | $4.80 | 6 days ago | 1-1-2-2-2 | 8.56 | Taylor Toves | Sutton Prince 32.8kgs 2.75L | - |
| 5/7 | 24 Apr 2023 | Angle Park | 342m | 8 | 4 | - | 7.25L | - | 8 | $5.00 | 8 days ago | 3-6-5-5 | 4.49, 7.66 | Charlie Brother | - | - |
| 5/8 | 16 Apr 2023 | Gawler | 400m | 7 | FFA | - | 8.25L | - | 7 | $2.30 | 11 days ago | 5-5-5-5-5 | 8.78 | Taylor Toves | - | - |
| 1/7 | 5 Apr 2023 | Gawler | 400m | 8 | 3 | - | 2.5L | $790 | 2 | $1.22 | 5 days ago | 1-1-1-1-1 | 8.58 | Sutton Prince | - | Patched |
| Firm | Good | Soft | Heavy | Synthetic | All Wet | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Sire
Fernando Bale
Dam
Abbie's Girl
Trained at
Gawler River
Owners
Justin Thorpe
| Trainer (12 months) | Stats | Win % | Place % | Rank | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Angela Modra | 0-0-0-0 | 0% | 0% | - |
Race comment
Led all the way in a fast 22.55 here two runs back from box 3. Up in class here but racing too well to leave out.
Age
20/04/2021
Sex
Wht & Fwn - Bitch
Breeding
Orson Allen - Kilkee Flex
Today's Stats
Good
0-0-0-0
Track
0-0-0-0
Distance
0-0-0-0
Track & Distance
22-9-3-2
Career
41-12-7-5
Prize Money
$39,830
Win Range
N/A
Last 10 Starts
7321651315
Last Run
9 days ago
Win S/Rate
Place S/Rate
| Total | Distance | Track | Trk & Dist | Day | Night | 1st Up | 2nd Up | 3rd Up | 4th Up | Group 1 | Group 2 | Group 3 | Listed | WFA | Jumps | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 41-12-7-5 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 22-9-3-2 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 29% | 0% | 0% | 41% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 59% | 0% | 0% | 64% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Finish | Date | Track | Distance | Race No. | Cond. | Class | Margin | Prize won | Box | SP | Last Run | In-running | Sectionals | Winner | 2nd | 3rd |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 5/6 | 11 Aug 2023 | Gawler | 531m | 6 | 5 | - | 5.25L | - | 1 | $4.80 | 5 days ago | 2-4-5-5-5-5 | 3.15, 16.23 | Agent Four | - | - |
| 1/8 | 6 Aug 2023 | Gawler | 400m | 7 | 4 | - | 4.75L | $1,145 | 3 | $3.50 | 4 days ago | 1-1-1-1-1 | 8.56 | Go Go Snow | - | He's All Purpose |
| 3/6 | 2 Aug 2023 | Gawler | 400m | 12 | 6 | - | 1.0L | $90 | 1 | $1.35 | 3 days ago | 3-2-2-3-3 | 8.78 | Mine Master | - | Go Go Snow 27.7kgs 1.0L |
| 1/8 | 30 Jul 2023 | Gawler | 400m | 6 | 5 | - | 0.75L | $2,800 | 3 | $12.00 | 7 days ago | 1-1-1-1-1 | 8.72 | Go Go Snow | - | Toby West |
| 5/6 | 23 Jul 2023 | Murray Bridge | 395m | 3 | 6 | - | 3.5L | - | 7 | $14.00 | 7 days ago | 3-4-5-5 | 5.04 | Diesel Runner | - | - |
| 6/7 | 16 Jul 2023 | Gawler | 400m | 8 | 5 | - | 11.0L | - | 3 | $4.60 | 6 days ago | 3-6-6-6-6 | 9.27 | Hot Sky | - | - |
| 1/6 | 10 Jul 2023 | Angle Park | 342m | 10 | 5 | - | 4.25L | $1,070 | 7 | $1.75 | 7 days ago | 1-1-1-1 | - | Go Go Snow | - | Rather |
| 2/8 | 3 Jul 2023 | Angle Park | 342m | 7 | 5 | - | 0.5L | $310 | 2 | $3.00 | 7 days ago | 1-1-2-2 | 4.42, 7.55 | Cooper Kyran | Go Go Snow 27.2kgs 0.5L | - |
| 3/7 | 26 Jun 2023 | Angle Park | 342m | 7 | 5 | - | 2.5L | $155 | 8 | $2.40 | 8 days ago | 2-3-3-3 | 4.57, 7.71 | Cruisin' | - | Go Go Snow 27.6kgs 2.5L |
| 7/7 | 18 Jun 2023 | Gawler | 400m | 7 | 4 | - | 47.0L | - | 1 | $8.00 | 6 days ago | 3-7-7-7-7 | 10.89 | Universal Value | - | - |
| Firm | Good | Soft | Heavy | Synthetic | All Wet | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Sire
Orson Allen
Dam
Kilkee Flex
Trained at
Palmer
Owners
Tamica Dunn
| Trainer (12 months) | Stats | Win % | Place % | Rank | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Michael Stewart | 0-0-0-0 | 0% | 0% | - |
Race comment
Returns to his favorite track after some good form on the Straight at Murray Bridge recently. Is a 10-time winner this trip with a flying 22.35 PB.
Age
04/06/2020
Sex
Red Fwn - Dog
Breeding
Orson Allen - Luminescence
Today's Stats
Good
0-0-0-0
Track
0-0-0-0
Distance
0-0-0-0
Track & Distance
17-10-4-2
Career
57-26-12-9
Prize Money
$45,900
Win Range
N/A
Last 10 Starts
3112122235
Last Run
12 days ago
Win S/Rate
Place S/Rate
| Total | Distance | Track | Trk & Dist | Day | Night | 1st Up | 2nd Up | 3rd Up | 4th Up | Group 1 | Group 2 | Group 3 | Listed | WFA | Jumps | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 57-26-12-9 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 17-10-4-2 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 46% | 0% | 0% | 59% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 82% | 0% | 0% | 94% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Finish | Date | Track | Distance | Race No. | Cond. | Class | Margin | Prize won | Box | SP | Last Run | In-running | Sectionals | Winner | 2nd | 3rd |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 5/8 | 8 Aug 2023 | Murray Bridge Straight | 350m | 7 | 2 | - | 3.5L | - | 1 | $6.00 | 7 days ago | 5 | 7.04 | Federal Outlaw | - | - |
| 3/6 | 1 Aug 2023 | Murray Bridge Straight | 350m | 7 | 2 | - | 1.0L | $250 | 7 | $4.20 | 7 days ago | 3 | 6.94 | Aston Olenna | - | Taylor Toves 36.1kgs 1.0L |
| 2/8 | 25 Jul 2023 | Murray Bridge Straight | 300m | 8 | 3 | - | 2.5L | $220 | 5 | $1.33 | 41 days ago | 2 | 4.47 | My Reason | Taylor Toves 36.2kgs 2.5L | - |
| 2/4 | 14 Jun 2023 | Gawler | 400m | 9 | 4 | - | 2.0L | $200 | 1 | $1.08 | 17 days ago | 2-2-1-2-2 | 8.66 | Cooper Kyran | Taylor Toves 36.6kgs 2.0L | - |
| 2/8 | 28 May 2023 | Gawler | 400m | 8 | FFA | - | 0.25L | $400 | 2 | $1.40 | 5 days ago | 3-1-1-2-2 | 8.61 | Universal Value | Taylor Toves 36.1kgs 0.25L | - |
| 1/8 | 23 May 2023 | Murray Bridge Straight | 350m | 6 | 3 | - | 1.75L | $1,750 | 6 | $2.60 | 7 days ago | 1 | 6.92 | Taylor Toves | - | Canya Razor |
| 2/7 | 16 May 2023 | Murray Bridge Straight | 350m | 5 | 3 | - | 0.75L | $250 | 4 | $1.25 | 7 days ago | 2 | 7.27 | Federal Outlaw | Taylor Toves 35.8kgs 0.75L | - |
| 1/8 | 9 May 2023 | Murray Bridge Straight | 350m | 8 | 4 | - | 2.25L | $775 | 6 | $1.80 | 9 days ago | 1 | 7.1 | Taylor Toves | - | Lot of Poise |
| 1/6 | 30 Apr 2023 | Gawler | 400m | 9 | FFA | - | 2.75L | $1,395 | 8 | $1.60 | 6 days ago | 3-2-1-1-1 | 8.61 | Taylor Toves | - | Sutton Prince |
| 3/7 | 24 Apr 2023 | Angle Park | 342m | 8 | 2 | - | 1.0L | $200 | 5 | $2.50 | 8 days ago | 2-3-3-3 | 4.5, 7.63 | Charlie Brother | - | Taylor Toves 35.9kgs 1.0L |
| Firm | Good | Soft | Heavy | Synthetic | All Wet | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Sire
Orson Allen
Dam
Luminescence
Trained at
Queenstown
Owners
Wharfie's Win - MGR N Goodenough
| Trainer (12 months) | Stats | Win % | Place % | Rank | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Nathan Goodenough | 0-0-0-0 | 0% | 0% | - |
Race comment
Began on terms from box 7 and found trouble early when 7th in 22.67 here last start. Better suited to the small field and inside alley and can improve.
Age
03/03/2020
Sex
Black - Dog
Breeding
Fernando Bale - Gunnadoo Value
Today's Stats
Good
0-0-0-0
Track
0-0-0-0
Distance
0-0-0-0
Track & Distance
40-14-10-4
Career
65-18-13-10
Prize Money
$35,400
Win Range
N/A
Last 10 Starts
1212132427
Last Run
14 days ago
Win S/Rate
Place S/Rate
| Total | Distance | Track | Trk & Dist | Day | Night | 1st Up | 2nd Up | 3rd Up | 4th Up | Group 1 | Group 2 | Group 3 | Listed | WFA | Jumps | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 65-18-13-10 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 40-14-10-4 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 28% | 0% | 0% | 35% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 63% | 0% | 0% | 70% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Finish | Date | Track | Distance | Race No. | Cond. | Class | Margin | Prize won | Box | SP | Last Run | In-running | Sectionals | Winner | 2nd | 3rd |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 7/8 | 6 Aug 2023 | Gawler | 400m | 8 | FFA | - | 11.5L | - | 7 | $7.50 | 7 days ago | 6-7-8-7-7 | 8.88 | Toby West | - | - |
| 2/8 | 30 Jul 2023 | Gawler | 400m | 5 | FFA | - | 2.0L | $400 | 1 | $3.50 | 9 days ago | 4-3-3-2-2 | 8.93 | Zipping Campbell | Universal Value 32kgs 2.0L | - |
| 4/7 | 21 Jul 2023 | Gawler | 400m | 8 | FFA | - | 5.25L | - | 7 | $5.00 | 4 days ago | 7-5-5-4-4 | 9.08 | Zipping Campbell | - | - |
| 2/8 | 17 Jul 2023 | Angle Park | 342m | 8 | 5 | - | 2.0L | $330 | 8 | $5.50 | 5 days ago | 4-4-2-2 | 4.57, 7.75 | Makani Girl | Universal Value 31.7kgs 2.0L | - |
| 3/6 | 12 Jul 2023 | Gawler | 400m | 5 | 2 | - | 3.0L | $115 | 4 | $4.60 | 7 days ago | 6-4-3-3-3 | 8.85 | My Mum's Value | - | Universal Value 31.9kgs 3.0L |
| 1/5 | 5 Jul 2023 | Gawler | 400m | 10 | 3 | - | 1.25L | $690 | 5 | $1.80 | 7 days ago | 3-2-2-1-1 | 8.84 | Universal Value | - | Our Laura Rose |
| 2/5 | 28 Jun 2023 | Gawler | 400m | 4 | 3 | - | 3.5L | $200 | 8 | $1.85 | 10 days ago | 5-4-3-2-2 | 8.81 | Springvale Roxy | Universal Value 31.9kgs 3.5L | - |
| 1/7 | 18 Jun 2023 | Gawler | 400m | 7 | FFA | - | 9.25L | $1,395 | 7 | $23.00 | 9 days ago | 1-1-1-1-1 | 8.59 | Universal Value | - | Edgy Reggie |
| 2/5 | 9 Jun 2023 | Gawler | 400m | 3 | FFA | - | 6.0L | $400 | 1 | $2.50 | 5 days ago | 3-3-3-2-2 | 8.93 | Emerley Apollo | Universal Value 31.9kgs 6.0L | - |
| 1/5 | 4 Jun 2023 | Gawler | 400m | 11 | FFA | - | 1.0L | $1,395 | 7 | $3.20 | 7 days ago | 5-3-2-1-1 | 8.9 | Universal Value | - | Edgy Reggie |
| Firm | Good | Soft | Heavy | Synthetic | All Wet | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Sire
Fernando Bale
Dam
Gunnadoo Value
Trained at
Lewiston
Owners
R Barclay & C Barclay
| Trainer (12 months) | Stats | Win % | Place % | Rank | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Mike Wittholz | 0-0-0-0 | 0% | 0% | - |
Race comment
Began well and quickly took control when a slick 22.63 winner here last start. Can handle the wide alley and has place claims in an open race.
Age
04/06/2020
Sex
Red Fwn - Dog
Breeding
Orson Allen - Luminescence
Today's Stats
Good
0-0-0-0
Track
0-0-0-0
Distance
0-0-0-0
Track & Distance
13-4-1-4
Career
50-15-8-9
Prize Money
$25,040
Win Range
N/A
Last 10 Starts
7243154381
Last Run
11 days ago
Win S/Rate
Place S/Rate
| Total | Distance | Track | Trk & Dist | Day | Night | 1st Up | 2nd Up | 3rd Up | 4th Up | Group 1 | Group 2 | Group 3 | Listed | WFA | Jumps | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 50-15-8-9 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 13-4-1-4 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 30% | 0% | 0% | 31% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 64% | 0% | 0% | 69% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Finish | Date | Track | Distance | Race No. | Cond. | Class | Margin | Prize won | Box | SP | Last Run | In-running | Sectionals | Winner | 2nd | 3rd |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1/6 | 9 Aug 2023 | Gawler | 400m | 7 | 5 | - | 2.5L | $690 | 2 | $4.40 | 8 days ago | 1-1-1-1-1 | 8.59 | Rage Quit | - | Molly Irish |
| 8/8 | 1 Aug 2023 | Murray Bridge Straight | 350m | 6 | 4 | - | 4.75L | - | 1 | $26.00 | 32 days ago | 8 | 7.15 | He's on Fire | - | - |
| 3/5 | 30 Jun 2023 | Gawler | 400m | 9 | 3 | - | 4.75L | $200 | 4 | $11.00 | 7 days ago | 2-2-2-3-3 | 8.66 | Velocity Tahnie | - | Rage Quit 34.3kgs 4.75L |
| 4/8 | 23 Jun 2023 | Murray Bridge | 395m | 5 | 4 | - | 5.5L | - | 4 | $14.00 | 33 days ago | 3-4-4-4 | 5.05 | Verve to Excel | - | - |
| 5/8 | 21 May 2023 | Gawler | 400m | 8 | 3 | - | 5.25L | - | 7 | $10.00 | 9 days ago | 6-5-4-5-5 | 8.88 | Velocity Zaylia | - | - |
| 1/5 | 12 May 2023 | Gawler | 400m | 4 | 4 | - | 1.25L | $1,145 | 8 | $3.60 | 9 days ago | 1-1-1-1-1 | 8.62 | Rage Quit | - | Velocity Zaylia |
| 3/6 | 3 May 2023 | Gawler | 400m | 11 | 5 | - | 12.0L | $95 | 4 | $4.40 | 31 days ago | 4-3-3-3-3 | 8.88 | Cash on Delivery | - | Rage Quit 34.7kgs 12.0L |
| 4/7 | 2 Apr 2023 | Mount Gambier | 400m | 2 | 5 | - | 6.0L | - | 4 | $10.00 | 7 days ago | 4 | 10.87 | Nitrogen Outlaw | - | - |
| 2/7 | 26 Mar 2023 | Mount Gambier | 400m | 3 | 5 | - | 1.5L | $400 | 7 | $4.60 | 14 days ago | 2 | 10.79 | Buster Banjo | Rage Quit 34.9kgs 1.5L | - |
| 7/8 | 12 Mar 2023 | Murray Bridge | 300m | 1 | 5 | - | 5.75L | - | 3 | $4.40 | 5 days ago | 7 | - | Cash on Delivery | - | - |
| Firm | Good | Soft | Heavy | Synthetic | All Wet | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Sire
Orson Allen
Dam
Luminescence
Trained at
Murray Bridge
Owners
Maddie Schulz
| Trainer (12 months) | Stats | Win % | Place % | Rank | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Maddie Schulz | 0-0-0-0 | 0% | 0% | - |





Race comment
Began quickly from box 6 when 5.75 lens 3rd in a quick 19.46 at Angle Park Monday. Rarely misses a cheque over this trip and is right in the mix.