Cannington R8 ZACK MONELLI AT STUD
Zack Monelli At Stud
11:21pm • 520m11:21pm • 520m
Age
16/10/2020
Sex
Blue - Dog
Breeding
My Redeemer - Grace Under Fire
Today's Stats
Good
0-0-0-0
Track
0-0-0-0
Distance
0-0-0-0
Track & Distance
11-4-1-2
Career
21-5-5-4
Prize Money
$64,968
Win Range
N/A
Last 10 Starts
2321532433
Last Run
7 days ago
Win S/Rate
Place S/Rate
| Total | Distance | Track | Trk & Dist | Day | Night | 1st Up | 2nd Up | 3rd Up | 4th Up | Group 1 | Group 2 | Group 3 | Listed | WFA | Jumps | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 21-5-5-4 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 11-4-1-2 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 24% | 0% | 0% | 36% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 67% | 0% | 0% | 64% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | 2 | - | - | 1 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Finish | Date | Track | Distance | Race No. | Cond. | Class | Margin | Prize won | Box | SP | Last Run | In-running | Sectionals | Winner | 2nd | 3rd |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 3/8 | 14 Apr 2023 | Cannington | 520m | 3 | 5 | - | 2.0L | $485 | 1 | $3.80 | 7 days ago | 3-5-3-3-3 | 5.52, 18.87 | Paua of Molly | - | Stanga Fire 29.5kgs 2.0L |
| 3/6 | 7 Apr 2023 | Cannington | 520m | 5 | 5 | - | 3.75L | $485 | 2 | $4.00 | 7 days ago | 2-3-2-2-3 | 5.53, 18.88 | Harley Monelli | - | Stanga Fire 29.7kgs 3.75L |
| 4/8 | 31 Mar 2023 | Cannington | 520m | 8 | 5 | - | 6.25L | $175 | 1 | $6.60 | 5 days ago | 2-2-2-2-4 | 5.52, 18.7 | West on Blossom | - | - |
| 2/8 | 26 Mar 2023 | Cannington | 380m | 12 | 5 | - | 1.25L | $420 | 8 | $4.20 | 9 days ago | 6-5-5-2 | 6.75, 11.3 | Raven Classified | Stanga Fire 29.7kgs 1.25L | - |
| 3/6 | 17 Mar 2023 | Mandurah | 490m | 8 | 5 | - | 5.25L | $500 | 2 | $14.80 | 3 days ago | 3-3-3-3 | 5.92, 16.6 | Carlecatup | - | Stanga Fire 29.7kgs 5.25L |
| 5/8 | 14 Mar 2023 | Mandurah | 405m | 7 | 5 | - | 4.25L | - | 7 | $7.40 | 4 days ago | 5-6-5 | 6.75, 12.18 | Really Sirius | - | - |
| 1/8 | 10 Mar 2023 | Mandurah | 405m | 5 | 5 | - | 0.75L | $2,860 | 4 | $25.60 | 10 days ago | 1-1-1 | 6.64, 12.18 | Stanga Fire | - | Teenage Rampage |
| 2/8 | 28 Feb 2023 | Mandurah | 405m | 7 | 5 | - | 2.5L | $420 | 8 | $4.20 | 7 days ago | 1-2-2 | 6.7, 12.09 | West on Fern | Stanga Fire 29.5kgs 2.5L | - |
| 3/6 | 21 Feb 2023 | Mandurah | 405m | 10 | 5 | - | 5.5L | $210 | 2 | $4.60 | 7 days ago | 3-3-3 | 6.7, 12.09 | Carlecatup | - | Stanga Fire 29.9kgs 5.5L |
| 2/7 | 14 Feb 2023 | Mandurah | 405m | 2 | 5 | - | 0.75L | $420 | 7 | $6.60 | 123 days ago | 3-2-2 | 6.69, 12.09 | Sequential | Stanga Fire 30kgs 0.75L | - |
| Firm | Good | Soft | Heavy | Synthetic | All Wet | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Sire
My Redeemer
Dam
Grace Under Fire
Trained at
Nambeelup
Owners
K Turner & J Mumme
| Trainer (12 months) | Stats | Win % | Place % | Rank | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Morgan Turner | 0-0-0-0 | 0% | 0% | - |
Race comment
Has a real shot at this from this favourable draw.
Age
01/10/2020
Sex
Blue Bdl - Bitch
Breeding
Beast Unleashed - Aye Vee Bee
Today's Stats
Good
0-0-0-0
Track
0-0-0-0
Distance
0-0-0-0
Track & Distance
28-2-8-2
Career
41-5-10-6
Prize Money
$51,744
Win Range
N/A
Last 10 Starts
5534122277
Last Run
7 days ago
Win S/Rate
Place S/Rate
| Total | Distance | Track | Trk & Dist | Day | Night | 1st Up | 2nd Up | 3rd Up | 4th Up | Group 1 | Group 2 | Group 3 | Listed | WFA | Jumps | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 41-5-10-6 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 28-2-8-2 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 12% | 0% | 0% | 7% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 51% | 0% | 0% | 43% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | 7 | - | - | 7 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Finish | Date | Track | Distance | Race No. | Cond. | Class | Margin | Prize won | Box | SP | Last Run | In-running | Sectionals | Winner | 2nd | 3rd |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 7/8 | 14 Apr 2023 | Cannington | 520m | 3 | 5 | - | 7.5L | - | 8 | $5.90 | 30 days ago | 5-8-8-8-7 | 5.55, 19.14 | Paua of Molly | - | - |
| 7/8 | 15 Mar 2023 | Cannington | 380m | 7 | 4 | - | 33.5L | - | 2 | $7.00 | 3 days ago | 7-7-7-7 | 8.52, 13.38 | Escapology | - | - |
| 2/5 | 12 Mar 2023 | Cannington | 520m | 10 | 5 | - | 3.5L | $965 | 5 | $3.30 | 8 days ago | 3-3-3-3-2 | 5.65, 18.99 | Garnett's Gem | Jumpin' Jules 27.5kgs 3.5L | - |
| 2/8 | 4 Mar 2023 | Cannington | 520m | 11 | 5 | - | 0.25L | $1,005 | 1 | $11.90 | 10 days ago | 2-2-2-2-2 | 5.59, 18.79 | Carlecatup | Jumpin' Jules 27.3kgs 0.25L | - |
| 2/7 | 22 Feb 2023 | Cannington | 520m | 7 | 5 | - | 3.75L | $1,005 | 7 | $10.30 | 7 days ago | 5-3-2-2-2 | 5.68, 18.89 | Solidified | Jumpin' Jules 27kgs 3.75L | - |
| 1/6 | 15 Feb 2023 | Cannington | 520m | 10 | 5 | - | 1.5L | $1,605 | 4 | $5.50 | 7 days ago | 2-2-2-2-1 | 5.59, 18.84 | Jumpin' Jules | - | Orokonui |
| 4/7 | 8 Feb 2023 | Cannington | 520m | 5 | 5 | - | 7.5L | $170 | 3 | $13.20 | 19 days ago | 6-7-6-5-4 | 5.7, 19.17 | Izuku | - | - |
| 3/5 | 20 Jan 2023 | Mandurah | 490m | 10 | 5 | - | 4.25L | $485 | 2 | $8.90 | 5 days ago | 3-3-3-3 | 5.86, 16.61 | West on Cider | - | Jumpin' Jules 28.1kgs 4.25L |
| 5/6 | 15 Jan 2023 | Cannington | 520m | 6 | 5 | - | 11.75L | - | 1 | $5.90 | 8 days ago | 4-2-4-6-5 | 5.61, 18.97 | Browse Them One | - | - |
| 5/7 | 7 Jan 2023 | Cannington | 520m | 2 | 5 | - | 5.25L | - | 5 | $36.30 | 10 days ago | 1-3-5-5-5 | 5.55, 18.98 | Rippin' Grace | - | - |
| Firm | Good | Soft | Heavy | Synthetic | All Wet | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Sire
Beast Unleashed
Dam
Aye Vee Bee
Trained at
Canning Vale
Owners
P Noden & A Butterly
| Trainer (12 months) | Stats | Win % | Place % | Rank | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Rod Noden | 0-0-0-0 | 0% | 0% | - |
Race comment
Back to back victories are on the table here.
Age
21/07/2020
Sex
Black - Bitch
Breeding
Sennachie - Paua To Admit
Today's Stats
Good
0-0-0-0
Track
0-0-0-0
Distance
0-0-0-0
Track & Distance
10-1-0-3
Career
34-8-8-7
Prize Money
$59,777
Win Range
N/A
Last 10 Starts
2245353451
Last Run
7 days ago
Win S/Rate
Place S/Rate
| Total | Distance | Track | Trk & Dist | Day | Night | 1st Up | 2nd Up | 3rd Up | 4th Up | Group 1 | Group 2 | Group 3 | Listed | WFA | Jumps | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 34-8-8-7 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 10-1-0-3 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 24% | 0% | 0% | 10% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 68% | 0% | 0% | 40% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | 1 | - | - | 5 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Finish | Date | Track | Distance | Race No. | Cond. | Class | Margin | Prize won | Box | SP | Last Run | In-running | Sectionals | Winner | 2nd | 3rd |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1/8 | 14 Apr 2023 | Cannington | 520m | 3 | 5 | - | 0.031L | $3,200 | 6 | $3.50 | 6 days ago | 2-2-2-2-1 | 5.51, 18.61 | Paua of Molly | - | Big If |
| 5/8 | 8 Apr 2023 | Cannington | 520m | 4 | 5 | - | 7.0L | $300 | 3 | $56.40 | 7 days ago | 6-5-5-5-5 | 5.56, 18.79 | Elite Machine | - | - |
| 4/7 | 1 Apr 2023 | Cannington | 520m | 4 | 5 | - | 9.75L | $380 | 4 | $31.90 | 8 days ago | 3-3-4-4-4 | 5.53, 18.69 | Elite Machine | - | - |
| 3/8 | 24 Mar 2023 | Cannington | 520m | 8 | 5 | - | 6.5L | $500 | 7 | $11.40 | 6 days ago | 1-1-2-3-3 | 5.59, 18.74 | Crypto Monelli | - | Paua of Molly 29.5kgs 6.5L |
| 5/8 | 18 Mar 2023 | Cannington | 520m | 1 | 5 | - | 2.25L | $225 | 6 | $20.70 | 7 days ago | 8-4-4-4-5 | 5.69, 18.93 | Kip Keeping | - | - |
| 3/7 | 11 Mar 2023 | Cannington | 520m | 10 | 5 | - | 8.0L | $1,820 | 1 | $17.80 | 7 days ago | 4-3-3-3-3 | 5.59, 18.68 | Elite Machine | - | Paua of Molly 29.7kgs 8.0L |
| 5/8 | 4 Mar 2023 | Cannington | 520m | 11 | 5 | - | 8.25L | - | 2 | $8.80 | 7 days ago | 8-4-5-5-5 | 5.79, 19.05 | Carlecatup | - | - |
| 4/6 | 25 Feb 2023 | Cannington | 520m | 10 | 5 | - | 6.5L | $170 | 2 | $5.30 | 8 days ago | 6-5-5-4-4 | 5.7, 18.83 | Garnett's Gem | - | - |
| 2/7 | 17 Feb 2023 | Mandurah | 490m | 4 | 5 | - | 0.125L | $1,005 | 1 | $1.80 | 7 days ago | 1-1-1-2 | 5.8, 16.45 | Falcon Nine | Paua of Molly 29.6kgs 0.125L | - |
| 2/8 | 10 Feb 2023 | Mandurah | 490m | 8 | 5 | - | 0.5L | $1,005 | 6 | $8.80 | 5 days ago | 3-2-2-2 | 5.91, 16.55 | Thirsty Friday | Paua of Molly 29.7kgs 0.5L | - |
| Firm | Good | Soft | Heavy | Synthetic | All Wet | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Sire
Sennachie
Dam
Paua To Admit
Trained at
Nambeelup
Owners
Mandy Crudeli
| Trainer (12 months) | Stats | Win % | Place % | Rank | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Damien Crudeli | 0-0-0-0 | 0% | 0% | - |
Race comment
Will be hard to hold out if he jumps. Big show.
Age
31/03/2019
Sex
Red Bdl - Dog
Breeding
Kinloch Brae - Lillith
Today's Stats
Good
0-0-0-0
Track
0-0-0-0
Distance
0-0-0-0
Track & Distance
33-2-5-7
Career
93-13-15-15
Prize Money
$59,338
Win Range
N/A
Last 10 Starts
6574185542
Last Run
7 days ago
Win S/Rate
Place S/Rate
| Total | Distance | Track | Trk & Dist | Day | Night | 1st Up | 2nd Up | 3rd Up | 4th Up | Group 1 | Group 2 | Group 3 | Listed | WFA | Jumps | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 93-13-15-15 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 33-2-5-7 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 14% | 0% | 0% | 6% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 46% | 0% | 0% | 42% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | 6 | - | - | 6 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Finish | Date | Track | Distance | Race No. | Cond. | Class | Margin | Prize won | Box | SP | Last Run | In-running | Sectionals | Winner | 2nd | 3rd |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2/8 | 14 Apr 2023 | Cannington | 520m | 3 | 5 | - | 0.031L | $965 | 5 | $8.70 | 7 days ago | 1-1-1-1-2 | 5.49, 18.54 | Paua of Molly | Big If 33.3kgs 0.031L | - |
| 4/6 | 7 Apr 2023 | Cannington | 520m | 9 | 4 | - | 4.25L | $200 | 5 | $26.80 | 7 days ago | 4-4-4-4-4 | 5.59, 18.79 | Granite Song | - | - |
| 5/8 | 31 Mar 2023 | Cannington | 520m | 8 | 4 | - | 6.75L | - | 8 | $22.50 | 7 days ago | 4-5-5-5-5 | 5.58, 18.89 | West on Blossom | - | - |
| 5/8 | 24 Mar 2023 | Cannington | 380m | 6 | 4 | - | 7.0L | - | 7 | $32.40 | 10 days ago | 7-7-6-5 | 6.83, 11.4 | Wood Fire | - | - |
| 8/8 | 14 Mar 2023 | Mandurah | 405m | 6 | 4 | - | 6.0L | $120 | 5 | $25.70 | 7 days ago | 6-8-8 | 6.92, 12.4 | Sammy Can Browse | - | - |
| 1/6 | 7 Mar 2023 | Mandurah | 405m | 8 | 5 | - | 4.25L | $2,730 | 2 | $3.50 | 7 days ago | 2-2-1 | 6.68, 11.92 | Big If | - | Rusciano |
| 4/8 | 28 Feb 2023 | Mandurah | 405m | 5 | 5 | - | 2.25L | $145 | 3 | $10.80 | 81 days ago | 5-4-4 | 6.69, 12.08 | Scarlet's Prince | - | - |
| 7/8 | 9 Dec 2022 | Mandurah | 405m | 4 | 5 | - | 9.25L | - | 2 | $15.30 | 7 days ago | 5-7-7 | 6.77, 12.37 | West on Fever | - | - |
| 5/8 | 2 Dec 2022 | Mandurah | 405m | 8 | 5 | - | 7.0L | - | 2 | $4.70 | 7 days ago | 7-4-5 | 6.88, 12.37 | Rubidium | - | - |
| 6/8 | 25 Nov 2022 | Mandurah | 405m | 11 | 4 | - | 5.25L | - | 6 | $21.80 | 7 days ago | 8-7-6 | 6.85, 12.28 | Sleepy George | - | - |
| Firm | Good | Soft | Heavy | Synthetic | All Wet | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Sire
Kinloch Brae
Dam
Lillith
Trained at
Nambeelup
Owners
J Jormanainen-Davis, B Reardon, T Green
| Trainer (12 months) | Stats | Win % | Place % | Rank | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Andrew Mclaren | 0-0-0-0 | 0% | 0% | - |
Race comment
Not racing as well as she can. drawn to lift.
Age
12/10/2020
Sex
Black - Bitch
Breeding
Mepunga Blazer - Corporate Storm
Today's Stats
Good
0-0-0-0
Track
0-0-0-0
Distance
0-0-0-0
Track & Distance
26-5-5-2
Career
45-8-7-4
Prize Money
$35,080
Win Range
N/A
Last 10 Starts
1667648775
Last Run
8 days ago
Win S/Rate
Place S/Rate
| Total | Distance | Track | Trk & Dist | Day | Night | 1st Up | 2nd Up | 3rd Up | 4th Up | Group 1 | Group 2 | Group 3 | Listed | WFA | Jumps | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 45-8-7-4 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 26-5-5-2 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 18% | 0% | 0% | 19% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 42% | 0% | 0% | 46% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | 4 | - | - | 3 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Finish | Date | Track | Distance | Race No. | Cond. | Class | Margin | Prize won | Box | SP | Last Run | In-running | Sectionals | Winner | 2nd | 3rd |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 5/8 | 13 Apr 2023 | Northam | 509m | 10 | 5 | - | 6.5L | - | 7 | $49.90 | 10 days ago | 8-8-8-8-5 | 5.95, 18.3 | Little Miss Ava | - | - |
| 7/7 | 3 Apr 2023 | Northam | 509m | 10 | 3 | - | 10.0L | - | 6 | $20.50 | 9 days ago | 6-7-7-6-7 | 5.93, 18.12 | Kip Keeping | - | - |
| 7/8 | 25 Mar 2023 | Cannington | 380m | 8 | 5 | - | 8.75L | - | 3 | $52.30 | 18 days ago | 6-6-7-7 | 6.74, 11.32 | All Over Khan | - | - |
| 8/8 | 7 Mar 2023 | Mandurah | 405m | 6 | 5 | - | 13.0L | - | 5 | $18.70 | 7 days ago | 7-8-8 | 6.91, 12.49 | Sand Patch | - | - |
| 4/7 | 28 Feb 2023 | Mandurah | 490m | 11 | 5 | - | 2.25L | $170 | 3 | $14.00 | 6 days ago | 1-1-2-4 | 5.85, 16.53 | Kingshott | - | - |
| 6/7 | 22 Feb 2023 | Cannington | 520m | 7 | 5 | - | 13.25L | - | 3 | $32.10 | 8 days ago | 7-7-7-6-6 | 5.74, 19.29 | Solidified | - | - |
| 7/7 | 14 Feb 2023 | Mandurah | 405m | 9 | 5 | - | 11.0L | - | 7 | $23.00 | 10 days ago | 7-6-7 | 6.87, 12.47 | Bonnie Gold | - | - |
| 6/6 | 4 Feb 2023 | Cannington | 520m | 10 | 5 | - | 8.25L | - | 4 | $33.90 | 7 days ago | 2-2-3-6-6 | 5.54, 19.05 | Rippin' Grace | - | - |
| 6/7 | 28 Jan 2023 | Cannington | 520m | 8 | 5 | - | 8.25L | - | 1 | $5.90 | 5 days ago | 4-4-4-5-6 | 5.68, 19.06 | Canya Mia | - | - |
| 1/7 | 23 Jan 2023 | Cannington | 520m | 5 | 4 | - | 0.031L | $1,670 | 4 | $5.30 | 7 days ago | 7-6-7-5-1 | 5.65, 19.02 | Gracie Lou | - | Oddball Keeping |
| Firm | Good | Soft | Heavy | Synthetic | All Wet | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Sire
Mepunga Blazer
Dam
Corporate Storm
Trained at
Southern River
Owners
Michael Pitman
| Trainer (12 months) | Stats | Win % | Place % | Rank | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Ben Maclean | 0-0-0-0 | 0% | 0% | - |
Race comment
First time in the green & might finish a bit green.
Age
16/10/2020
Sex
Black - Dog
Breeding
My Redeemer - Grace Under Fire
Today's Stats
Good
0-0-0-0
Track
0-0-0-0
Distance
0-0-0-0
Track & Distance
8-1-0-1
Career
34-5-4-7
Prize Money
$48,032
Win Range
N/A
Last 10 Starts
4123346714
Last Run
7 days ago
Win S/Rate
Place S/Rate
| Total | Distance | Track | Trk & Dist | Day | Night | 1st Up | 2nd Up | 3rd Up | 4th Up | Group 1 | Group 2 | Group 3 | Listed | WFA | Jumps | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 34-5-4-7 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 8-1-0-1 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 15% | 0% | 0% | 13% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 47% | 0% | 0% | 25% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | 5 | - | - | 4 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Finish | Date | Track | Distance | Race No. | Cond. | Class | Margin | Prize won | Box | SP | Last Run | In-running | Sectionals | Winner | 2nd | 3rd |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 4/8 | 14 Apr 2023 | Cannington | 520m | 3 | 5 | - | 4.25L | $170 | 2 | $22.90 | 7 days ago | 6-3-5-6-4 | 5.61, 18.91 | Paua of Molly | - | - |
| 1/8 | 7 Apr 2023 | Cannington | 275m | 1 | 5 | - | 0.5L | $1,265 | 1 | $2.80 | 3 days ago | 4-2-1 | 5.65 | Stanga Storm | - | Jumpy Keeping |
| 7/8 | 4 Apr 2023 | Cannington | 380m | 8 | 5 | - | 13.25L | - | 5 | $6.90 | 11 days ago | 8-8-7-7 | 7.04, 11.69 | Canya Obliterate | - | - |
| 6/8 | 24 Mar 2023 | Cannington | 380m | 9 | 5 | - | 4.25L | - | 8 | $7.40 | 7 days ago | 7-7-7-6 | 6.92, 11.61 | Oh Yeah Alright | - | - |
| 4/8 | 17 Mar 2023 | Mandurah | 405m | 6 | 5 | - | 3.75L | $150 | 3 | $8.40 | 3 days ago | 6-6-4 | 6.82, 12.28 | Elliptical | - | - |
| 3/7 | 14 Mar 2023 | Mandurah | 405m | 8 | 5 | - | 6.5L | $210 | 7 | $4.10 | 7 days ago | 3-3-3 | 6.78, 12.29 | Exile Dreamer | - | Stanga Storm 31.9kgs 6.5L |
| 3/8 | 7 Mar 2023 | Mandurah | 405m | 5 | 5 | - | 5.25L | $410 | 4 | $5.20 | 4 days ago | 5-7-3 | 6.74, 12.32 | Barefoot Wah Wah | - | Stanga Storm 31.8kgs 5.25L |
| 2/7 | 3 Mar 2023 | Mandurah | 302m | 9 | 5 | - | 1.0L | $380 | 2 | $1.90 | 3 days ago | 2-2 | 6.78 | Jumpy Keeping | Stanga Storm 31.8kgs 1.0L | - |
| 1/8 | 28 Feb 2023 | Mandurah | 405m | 10 | 5 | - | 0.25L | $1,395 | 8 | $6.40 | 7 days ago | 2-2-1 | 6.67, 11.99 | Stanga Storm | - | Teleport Tilly |
| 4/6 | 21 Feb 2023 | Mandurah | 405m | 10 | 5 | - | 7.75L | $75 | 7 | $7.80 | 5 days ago | 4-5-4 | 6.83, 12.3 | Carlecatup | - | - |
| Firm | Good | Soft | Heavy | Synthetic | All Wet | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Sire
My Redeemer
Dam
Grace Under Fire
Trained at
Nambeelup
Owners
K Turner & J Marley
| Trainer (12 months) | Stats | Win % | Place % | Rank | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Morgan Turner | 0-0-0-0 | 0% | 0% | - |
Race comment
Yet to find his paws since moving to HQ. Give time.
Age
24/01/2020
Sex
Black - Dog
Breeding
Zipping Garth - Fine Champan
Today's Stats
Good
0-0-0-0
Track
0-0-0-0
Distance
0-0-0-0
Track & Distance
5-0-0-0
Career
63-8-10-11
Prize Money
$35,708
Win Range
N/A
Last 10 Starts
5883576457
Last Run
9 days ago
Win S/Rate
Place S/Rate
| Total | Distance | Track | Trk & Dist | Day | Night | 1st Up | 2nd Up | 3rd Up | 4th Up | Group 1 | Group 2 | Group 3 | Listed | WFA | Jumps | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 63-8-10-11 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 5-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 13% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 46% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | 8 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Finish | Date | Track | Distance | Race No. | Cond. | Class | Margin | Prize won | Box | SP | Last Run | In-running | Sectionals | Winner | 2nd | 3rd |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 7/8 | 12 Apr 2023 | Cannington | 520m | 8 | 5 | - | 11.5L | - | 5 | $9.20 | 7 days ago | 7-8-8-8-7 | 5.67, 19.48 | West on Crackers | - | - |
| 5/6 | 5 Apr 2023 | Cannington | 520m | 9 | 5 | - | 6.5L | - | 7 | $68.40 | 7 days ago | 5-6-5-5-5 | 5.64, 19.26 | Poppa Monno | - | - |
| 4/8 | 29 Mar 2023 | Cannington | 520m | 5 | 5 | - | 11.5L | $170 | 3 | $32.60 | 7 days ago | 6-6-6-6-4 | 5.63, 19.09 | West on Fizz | - | - |
| 6/6 | 22 Mar 2023 | Cannington | 520m | 9 | 5 | - | 15.0L | - | 8 | $38.90 | 8 days ago | 4-6-6-6-6 | 5.59, 19.2 | Pudding Monelli | - | - |
| 7/8 | 14 Mar 2023 | Mandurah | 490m | 5 | 5 | - | 8.5L | - | 3 | $11.70 | 7 days ago | 5-5-5-7 | 6.03, 16.87 | Fearless One | - | - |
| 5/8 | 7 Mar 2023 | Mandurah | 405m | 7 | 5 | - | 6.5L | - | 2 | $7.30 | 7 days ago | 8-8-5 | 6.86, 12.33 | We Can Too | - | - |
| 3/7 | 28 Feb 2023 | Mandurah | 490m | 11 | 5 | - | 1.75L | $485 | 8 | $9.60 | 7 days ago | 5-4-3-3 | 5.97, 16.66 | Kingshott | - | Forward Scout 33.1kgs 1.75L |
| 8/8 | 21 Feb 2023 | Mandurah | 405m | 8 | 5 | - | 47.75L | - | 3 | $10.20 | 25 days ago | 6-7-8 | 6.76, 13.65 | Waffles Monelli | - | - |
| 8/8 | 27 Jan 2023 | Mandurah | 490m | 8 | 5 | - | 11.5L | - | 6 | $18.20 | 14 days ago | 4-4-8-8 | 5.99, 17.36 | Lite Monelli | - | - |
| 5/8 | 13 Jan 2023 | Mandurah | 490m | 5 | 5 | - | 10.25L | - | 2 | $12.70 | 28 days ago | 3-4-4-5 | 5.92, 16.79 | West on Mortar | - | - |
| Firm | Good | Soft | Heavy | Synthetic | All Wet | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Sire
Zipping Garth
Dam
Fine Champan
Trained at
Nambeelup
Owners
Mick Newton
| Trainer (12 months) | Stats | Win % | Place % | Rank | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Andrew Mclaren | 0-0-0-0 | 0% | 0% | - |
Race comment
His presence will be felt early, just needs to hold.
Age
02/01/2021
Sex
Blue - Dog
Breeding
Cosmic Rumble - Swift Ella
Today's Stats
Good
0-0-0-0
Track
0-0-0-0
Distance
0-0-0-0
Track & Distance
5-1-0-1
Career
25-5-5-5
Prize Money
$15,105
Win Range
N/A
Last 10 Starts
2333181133
Last Run
6 days ago
Win S/Rate
Place S/Rate
| Total | Distance | Track | Trk & Dist | Day | Night | 1st Up | 2nd Up | 3rd Up | 4th Up | Group 1 | Group 2 | Group 3 | Listed | WFA | Jumps | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 25-5-5-5 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 5-1-0-1 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 20% | 0% | 0% | 20% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 60% | 0% | 0% | 40% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | 3 | - | - | 2 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Finish | Date | Track | Distance | Race No. | Cond. | Class | Margin | Prize won | Box | SP | Last Run | In-running | Sectionals | Winner | 2nd | 3rd |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 3/8 | 15 Apr 2023 | Cannington | 520m | 4 | 5 | - | 5.25L | $500 | 8 | $31.90 | 7 days ago | 1-1-1-2-3 | 5.49, 18.69 | Tiger Town | - | Billy Creed 34.2kgs 5.25L |
| 3/7 | 8 Apr 2023 | Cannington | 380m | 12 | 5 | - | 3.75L | $410 | 8 | $2.80 | 6 days ago | 2-2-3-3 | 6.7, 11.21 | Zipping Greta | - | Billy Creed 34.4kgs 3.75L |
| 1/8 | 2 Apr 2023 | Cannington | 520m | 10 | 5 | - | 0.125L | $1,605 | 3 | $34.50 | 9 days ago | 1-1-1-1-1 | 5.45, 18.58 | Billy Creed | - | Brand New Me |
| 1/8 | 24 Mar 2023 | Cannington | 380m | 11 | 5 | - | 0.25L | $1,460 | 1 | $3.50 | 6 days ago | 1-1-1-1 | 6.52, 10.99 | Billy Creed | - | Wild Amigo |
| 8/8 | 18 Mar 2023 | Cannington | 380m | 8 | 5 | - | 20.25L | - | 5 | $5.30 | 6 days ago | 8-8-8-8 | 7.57, 12.28 | Lucky Kai | - | - |
| 1/8 | 12 Mar 2023 | Cannington | 380m | 9 | 5 | - | 0.75L | $2,730 | 3 | $4.10 | 12 days ago | 1-1-1-1 | 6.56, 11.02 | Billy Creed | - | Teflon Sunny |
| 3/7 | 28 Feb 2023 | Mandurah | 490m | 4 | 5 | - | 7.5L | $485 | 7 | $6.60 | 7 days ago | 2-1-1-3 | 5.93, 16.59 | Tommy Tux | - | Billy Creed 34.4kgs 7.5L |
| 3/7 | 21 Feb 2023 | Mandurah | 490m | 9 | 5 | - | 6.5L | $485 | 7 | $4.20 | 7 days ago | 2-2-2-3 | 5.91, 16.58 | Dandalup Blazer | - | Billy Creed 34.2kgs 6.5L |
| 3/7 | 14 Feb 2023 | Mandurah | 490m | 12 | 5 | - | 5.0L | $485 | 1 | $2.30 | 7 days ago | 2-2-2-3 | 5.87, 16.7 | Frank the Tank | - | Billy Creed 34.4kgs 5.0L |
| 2/7 | 7 Feb 2023 | Mandurah | 490m | 4 | 5 | - | 1.0L | $965 | 7 | $6.50 | 4 days ago | 3-1-1-2 | 5.93, 16.71 | Little Honda | Billy Creed 34.1kgs 1.0L | - |
| Firm | Good | Soft | Heavy | Synthetic | All Wet | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Sire
Cosmic Rumble
Dam
Swift Ella
Trained at
Oakford
Owners
S Fallon, K Pellington, P Hahn
| Trainer (12 months) | Stats | Win % | Place % | Rank | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Joe Dailly | 0-0-0-0 | 0% | 0% | - |
Race comment
Current form hasn't been too flash of late.
Age
22/08/2019
Sex
Black - Dog
Breeding
Aston Dee Bee - To Seven Eleven
Today's Stats
Good
0-0-0-0
Track
0-0-0-0
Distance
0-0-0-0
Track & Distance
3-0-0-0
Career
45-6-6-7
Prize Money
$23,400
Win Range
N/A
Last 10 Starts
4755457477
Last Run
3 days ago
Win S/Rate
Place S/Rate
| Total | Distance | Track | Trk & Dist | Day | Night | 1st Up | 2nd Up | 3rd Up | 4th Up | Group 1 | Group 2 | Group 3 | Listed | WFA | Jumps | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 45-6-6-7 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 3-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 13% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 42% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Finish | Date | Track | Distance | Race No. | Cond. | Class | Margin | Prize won | Box | SP | Last Run | In-running | Sectionals | Winner | 2nd | 3rd |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 7/7 | 18 Apr 2023 | Cannington | 520m | 6 | 5 | - | 5.5L | - | 2 | $167.50 | 7 days ago | 7-6-5-5-7 | 5.71, 18.97 | Leg Press | - | - |
| 7/7 | 11 Apr 2023 | Cannington | 520m | 10 | 5 | - | 10.5L | - | 7 | $60.20 | 14 days ago | 7-7-7-7-7 | 5.81, 19.21 | Tiger Town | - | - |
| 4/8 | 28 Mar 2023 | Cannington | 380m | 7 | 5 | - | 3.25L | $145 | 1 | $11.30 | 7 days ago | 7-5-5-4 | 6.91, 11.43 | Elite Judan | - | - |
| 7/8 | 21 Mar 2023 | Cannington | 380m | 8 | 5 | - | 6.75L | - | 6 | $55.20 | 21 days ago | 5-5-7-7 | 6.82, 11.35 | Riley Keeping | - | - |
| 5/6 | 28 Feb 2023 | Mandurah | 490m | 12 | 5 | - | 11.0L | - | 7 | $14.20 | 7 days ago | 3-5-4-5 | 6.07, 16.83 | Starlight Gina | - | - |
| 4/6 | 21 Feb 2023 | Mandurah | 490m | 11 | 5 | - | 6.5L | $175 | 2 | $33.00 | 4 days ago | 5-5-4-4 | 6.1, 16.98 | Triumph Monelli | - | - |
| 5/7 | 17 Feb 2023 | Mandurah | 490m | 4 | 5 | - | 7.75L | - | 3 | $44.50 | 7 days ago | 6-6-5-5 | 6.04, 16.84 | Falcon Nine | - | - |
| 5/8 | 10 Feb 2023 | Mandurah | 405m | 6 | 5 | - | 9.5L | - | 6 | $26.90 | 17 days ago | 7-5-5 | 6.84, 12.24 | Barrio Beast | - | - |
| 7/8 | 24 Jan 2023 | Mandurah | 490m | 5 | 5 | - | 8.25L | - | 4 | $17.00 | 7 days ago | 7-7-7-7 | 6.05, 16.95 | Delphini | - | - |
| 4/8 | 17 Jan 2023 | Mandurah | 490m | 6 | 5 | - | 0.75L | $170 | 3 | $57.30 | 4 days ago | 5-4-4-4 | 5.99, 16.65 | West on Mortar | - | - |
| Firm | Good | Soft | Heavy | Synthetic | All Wet | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Sire
Aston Dee Bee
Dam
To Seven Eleven
Trained at
Nambeelup
Owners
Shane Beard
| Trainer (12 months) | Stats | Win % | Place % | Rank | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Cosi Dagostino | 0-0-0-0 | 0% | 0% | - |









Race comment
Hasn't missed a top 4 feature in his last 5 starts.