Cannington R12 GREYHOUNDFACTS.COM.AU
Greyhoundfacts.com.au
10:09pm • 275m10:09pm • 275m
Age
22/08/2019
Sex
Black - Bitch
Breeding
Aston Dee Bee - To Seven Eleven
Today's Stats
Good
0-0-0-0
Track
0-0-0-0
Distance
0-0-0-0
Track & Distance
7-2-2-0
Career
27-9-7-2
Prize Money
$41,030
Win Range
N/A
Last 10 Starts
2482243446
Last Run
29 days ago
Win S/Rate
Place S/Rate
| Total | Distance | Track | Trk & Dist | Day | Night | 1st Up | 2nd Up | 3rd Up | 4th Up | Group 1 | Group 2 | Group 3 | Listed | WFA | Jumps | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 27-9-7-2 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 7-2-2-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 33% | 0% | 0% | 29% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 67% | 0% | 0% | 57% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | 1 | - | - | 2 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Finish | Date | Track | Distance | Race No. | Cond. | Class | Margin | Prize won | Box | SP | Last Run | In-running | Sectionals | Winner | 2nd | 3rd |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 6/8 | 4 Mar 2023 | Cannington | 380m | 12 | 4 | - | 7.0L | - | 6 | $15.00 | 6 days ago | 8-6-6-6 | 6.73, 11.2 | Escapology | - | - |
| 4/8 | 26 Feb 2023 | Cannington | 275m | 11 | 4 | - | 4.5L | $70 | 7 | $3.50 | 8 days ago | 4-4-4 | 5.65 | Collaborator | - | - |
| 4/8 | 18 Feb 2023 | Cannington | 380m | 7 | 4 | - | 3.0L | $170 | 4 | $18.40 | 7 days ago | 3-4-4-4 | 6.54, 11.07 | Global Trader | - | - |
| 3/8 | 11 Feb 2023 | Cannington | 380m | 8 | 4 | - | 4.0L | $495 | 8 | $4.50 | 5 days ago | 2-2-2-3 | 6.59, 11.05 | Blackpool Bolt | - | Global Gossip 27.9kgs 4.0L |
| 4/8 | 6 Feb 2023 | Cannington | 275m | 7 | 3 | - | 3.0L | $80 | 1 | $2.70 | 7 days ago | 4-4-4 | 5.58 | Henry Keeping | - | - |
| 2/8 | 30 Jan 2023 | Cannington | 275m | 7 | 3 | - | 1.25L | $460 | 3 | $11.30 | 14 days ago | 1-2-2 | 5.48 | Henry Keeping | Global Gossip 28.1kgs 1.25L | - |
| 2/4 | 16 Jan 2023 | Cannington | 275m | 11 | 3 | - | 0.75L | $460 | 4 | $4.60 | 49 days ago | 2-3-2 | 5.55 | No Ideas | Global Gossip 28.4kgs 0.75L | - |
| 8/8 | 28 Nov 2022 | Cannington | 275m | 7 | 3 | - | 14.5L | - | 6 | $5.00 | 24 days ago | 8-8-8 | 5.89 | Moustache | - | - |
| 4/7 | 4 Nov 2022 | Mandurah | 405m | 7 | 4 | - | 5.5L | $150 | 6 | $13.20 | 119 days ago | 1-1-4 | 6.65, 12.07 | Aston Casino | - | - |
| 2/6 | 8 Jul 2022 | Mandurah | 405m | 6 | 4 | - | 7.75L | $890 | 2 | $11.20 | 6 days ago | 3-3-2 | - | Orson Assassin | Global Gossip 27.1kgs 7.75L | - |
| Firm | Good | Soft | Heavy | Synthetic | All Wet | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Sire
Aston Dee Bee
Dam
To Seven Eleven
Trained at
Nambeelup
Owners
Sharon Wells
| Trainer (12 months) | Stats | Win % | Place % | Rank | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Paul Kaltsis | 0-0-0-0 | 0% | 0% | - |
Race comment
His first red exit, can make full use of it. Chance.
Age
20/10/2020
Sex
Black - Dog
Breeding
Mepunga Blazer - Shelley Keeping
Today's Stats
Good
0-0-0-0
Track
0-0-0-0
Distance
0-0-0-0
Track & Distance
1-0-1-0
Career
20-5-4-0
Prize Money
$29,010
Win Range
N/A
Last 10 Starts
6182216764
Last Run
24 days ago
Win S/Rate
Place S/Rate
| Total | Distance | Track | Trk & Dist | Day | Night | 1st Up | 2nd Up | 3rd Up | 4th Up | Group 1 | Group 2 | Group 3 | Listed | WFA | Jumps | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 20-5-4-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 1-0-1-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 25% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 45% | 0% | 0% | 100% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | 5 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Finish | Date | Track | Distance | Race No. | Cond. | Class | Margin | Prize won | Box | SP | Last Run | In-running | Sectionals | Winner | 2nd | 3rd |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 4/8 | 9 Mar 2023 | Mandurah | 302m | 9 | 4 | - | 4.75L | $70 | 4 | $3.30 | 4 days ago | 4-4 | 6.96 | Agent Eleven | - | - |
| 6/8 | 5 Mar 2023 | Mandurah | 302m | 10 | 4 | - | 3.5L | - | 7 | $5.80 | 8 days ago | 4-6 | 6.86 | Abby Keeping | - | - |
| 7/8 | 25 Feb 2023 | Cannington | 380m | 12 | 5 | - | 10.5L | - | 8 | $3.90 | 7 days ago | 2-4-7-7 | 6.58, 11.23 | Lucky Kai | - | - |
| 6/8 | 18 Feb 2023 | Cannington | 380m | 11 | 5 | - | 6.0L | - | 6 | $7.00 | 6 days ago | 4-4-4-6 | 6.67, 11.17 | Smooth Move | - | - |
| 1/8 | 12 Feb 2023 | Cannington | 380m | 5 | 5 | - | 4.0L | $1,395 | 2 | $1.70 | 6 days ago | 1-1-1-1 | 6.44, 10.82 | Jackson Keeping | - | Prime Billie |
| 2/8 | 6 Feb 2023 | Cannington | 380m | 6 | 5 | - | 0.125L | $420 | 7 | $5.00 | 7 days ago | 1-1-1-2 | 6.38, 10.8 | Prancer Lomar | Jackson Keeping 34.1kgs 0.125L | - |
| 2/8 | 30 Jan 2023 | Cannington | 380m | 5 | 5 | - | 1.5L | $420 | 3 | $4.00 | 15 days ago | 1-1-1-2 | 6.53, 10.94 | Teenage Rampage | Jackson Keeping 33.9kgs 1.5L | - |
| 8/8 | 15 Jan 2023 | Cannington | 380m | 7 | 5 | - | 10.25L | - | 4 | $2.30 | 9 days ago | 8-7-8-8 | 6.95, 11.5 | Lucky Kai | - | - |
| 1/8 | 6 Jan 2023 | Mandurah | 302m | 1 | 5 | - | 4.5L | $1,265 | 4 | $3.70 | 7 days ago | 1-1 | 6.73 | Jackson Keeping | - | Candlelight Jazz |
| 6/8 | 30 Dec 2022 | Mandurah | 302m | 3 | 5 | - | 8.5L | - | 7 | $9.20 | 7 days ago | 7-6 | 7.05 | Nitro Jet | - | - |
| Firm | Good | Soft | Heavy | Synthetic | All Wet | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Sire
Mepunga Blazer
Dam
Shelley Keeping
Trained at
Canning Vale
Owners
Troy Smith
| Trainer (12 months) | Stats | Win % | Place % | Rank | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Brad Cook | 0-0-0-0 | 0% | 0% | - |
Race comment
Track debut and not the box you won't to jump from.
Age
19/11/2019
Sex
Fawn - Bitch
Breeding
Zulu Zeus - Neeky's Way
Today's Stats
Good
0-0-0-0
Track
0-0-0-0
Distance
0-0-0-0
Track & Distance
1-0-0-1
Career
21-6-5-3
Prize Money
$22,717
Win Range
N/A
Last 10 Starts
1211321875
Last Run
6 days ago
Win S/Rate
Place S/Rate
| Total | Distance | Track | Trk & Dist | Day | Night | 1st Up | 2nd Up | 3rd Up | 4th Up | Group 1 | Group 2 | Group 3 | Listed | WFA | Jumps | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 21-6-5-3 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 1-0-0-1 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 29% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 67% | 0% | 0% | 100% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | 2 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Finish | Date | Track | Distance | Race No. | Cond. | Class | Margin | Prize won | Box | SP | Last Run | In-running | Sectionals | Winner | 2nd | 3rd |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 5/5 | 27 Mar 2023 | Northam | 297m | 6 | 4 | - | 7.0L | - | 5 | $7.30 | 39 days ago | 4-5-5 | 6.19 | Henry Keeping | - | - |
| 7/8 | 16 Feb 2023 | Dapto | 297m | 8 | 4 | - | 13.25L | - | 4 | $5.90 | 12 days ago | 7-7-7 | 5.6 | All for Irish | - | - |
| 8/8 | 4 Feb 2023 | Richmond Straight | 324m | 7 | 3 | - | 14.0L | - | 4 | $11.00 | 170 days ago | 2-8-8-8 | 7.42, 12.95 | Mitch and Murray | - | - |
| 1/8 | 18 Aug 2022 | Dapto | 297m | 12 | 5 | - | 4.25L | $1,500 | 5 | $2.70 | 6 days ago | 2-1-1 | 5.37 | Sheriff's Way | - | Rivergum George |
| 2/8 | 12 Aug 2022 | The Gardens | 272m | 6 | 5 | - | 2.75L | $500 | 5 | $2.30 | 6 days ago | 6-4-2 | 4.55 | All Rum | Sheriff's Way 25.5kgs 2.75L | - |
| 3/7 | 6 Aug 2022 | Richmond Straight | 324m | 9 | 3 | - | 2.0L | $400 | 7 | $3.80 | 7 days ago | 5-2-2-3 | 6.97, 12.32 | Moody Blues | - | Sheriff's Way 25.9kgs 2.0L |
| 1/8 | 30 Jul 2022 | Richmond Straight | 324m | 5 | 4 | - | 1.75L | $1,600 | 7 | $3.20 | 9 days ago | 1-1-1-1 | 6.96, 12.36 | Sheriff's Way | - | Cleary Banner |
| 1/8 | 21 Jul 2022 | Dapto | 297m | 12 | 5 | - | 3.0L | $1,500 | 2 | $2.40 | 7 days ago | 1-1-1 | 5.31 | Sheriff's Way | - | Winry Bale |
| 2/7 | 14 Jul 2022 | Dapto | 297m | 7 | 5 | - | 0.5L | $460 | 3 | $3.00 | 15 days ago | 1-2 | 5.29 | Ashby Jet | Sheriff's Way 24.9kgs 0.5L | - |
| 1/8 | 29 Jun 2022 | The Gardens | 272m | 3 | 5 | - | 3.75L | $1,500 | 1 | $2.80 | 6 days ago | 1-1-1 | 4.5 | Sheriff's Way | - | Lend the Moose |
| Firm | Good | Soft | Heavy | Synthetic | All Wet | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Sire
Zulu Zeus
Dam
Neeky's Way
Trained at
Southern River
Owners
Nick Vescio
| Trainer (12 months) | Stats | Win % | Place % | Rank | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Ben Maclean | 0-0-0-0 | 0% | 0% | - |
Race comment
Can blow this field away if she gains a rug.
Age
02/08/2020
Sex
Black - Bitch
Breeding
Fernando Bale - Ripple Rumble
Today's Stats
Good
0-0-0-0
Track
0-0-0-0
Distance
0-0-0-0
Track & Distance
16-3-7-2
Career
36-6-10-7
Prize Money
$29,474
Win Range
N/A
Last 10 Starts
2222182388
Last Run
7 days ago
Win S/Rate
Place S/Rate
| Total | Distance | Track | Trk & Dist | Day | Night | 1st Up | 2nd Up | 3rd Up | 4th Up | Group 1 | Group 2 | Group 3 | Listed | WFA | Jumps | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 36-6-10-7 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 16-3-7-2 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 17% | 0% | 0% | 19% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 64% | 0% | 0% | 75% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | 3 | - | - | 1 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Finish | Date | Track | Distance | Race No. | Cond. | Class | Margin | Prize won | Box | SP | Last Run | In-running | Sectionals | Winner | 2nd | 3rd |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 8/8 | 26 Mar 2023 | Cannington | 275m | 11 | 4 | - | 13.25L | - | 8 | $11.00 | 13 days ago | 5-8-8 | 5.67 | Nice Image | - | - |
| 8/8 | 13 Mar 2023 | Cannington | 275m | 7 | 4 | - | 7.5L | - | 7 | $47.20 | 7 days ago | 7-7-8 | 5.61 | Megachip | - | - |
| 3/8 | 6 Mar 2023 | Cannington | 275m | 9 | 4 | - | 1.75L | $200 | 8 | $15.80 | 7 days ago | 3-2-3 | 5.62 | Moment In Bondi | - | Tinka Ripple 23.9kgs 1.75L |
| 2/8 | 27 Feb 2023 | Cannington | 275m | 4 | 4 | - | 0.5L | $400 | 3 | $3.10 | 7 days ago | 5-2-2 | 5.62 | Son of Bamsy | Tinka Ripple 24.2kgs 0.5L | - |
| 8/8 | 20 Feb 2023 | Cannington | 275m | 9 | 4 | - | 9.75L | - | 8 | $13.00 | 7 days ago | 8-7-8 | 5.69 | Bestow Keeping | - | - |
| 1/7 | 13 Feb 2023 | Cannington | 275m | 9 | 5 | - | 1.25L | $1,325 | 1 | $1.80 | 7 days ago | 3-1-1 | 5.58 | Tinka Ripple | - | Dashing Onyx |
| 2/8 | 6 Feb 2023 | Cannington | 275m | 9 | 5 | - | 6.5L | $400 | 4 | $8.00 | 7 days ago | 2-2-2 | 5.56 | Key Moment | Tinka Ripple 24.2kgs 6.5L | - |
| 2/8 | 30 Jan 2023 | Cannington | 275m | 12 | 5 | - | 3.0L | $380 | 1 | $2.70 | 7 days ago | 2-1-2 | 5.59 | Watch Me Browse | Tinka Ripple 23.9kgs 3.0L | - |
| 2/8 | 23 Jan 2023 | Cannington | 275m | 4 | 5 | - | 0.25L | $380 | 2 | $2.80 | 7 days ago | 4-2-2 | 5.6 | Jack Can Browse | Tinka Ripple 24.3kgs 0.25L | - |
| 2/8 | 16 Jan 2023 | Cannington | 275m | 7 | 5 | - | 0.25L | $380 | 5 | $6.60 | 7 days ago | 2-1-2 | 5.51 | Timmy Timebomb | Tinka Ripple 24kgs 0.25L | - |
| Firm | Good | Soft | Heavy | Synthetic | All Wet | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Sire
Fernando Bale
Dam
Ripple Rumble
Trained at
Canning Vale
Owners
K Hassan, B Cook, V Cook
| Trainer (12 months) | Stats | Win % | Place % | Rank | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Brad Cook | 0-0-0-0 | 0% | 0% | - |
Race comment
Got a well overdue win last run, unlikely to repeat.
Age
28/03/2019
Sex
Black - Dog
Breeding
Fabregas - Prime Suspect
Today's Stats
Good
0-0-0-0
Track
0-0-0-0
Distance
0-0-0-0
Track & Distance
5-1-0-0
Career
63-5-13-9
Prize Money
$13,340
Win Range
N/A
Last 10 Starts
2473784361
Last Run
7 days ago
Win S/Rate
Place S/Rate
| Total | Distance | Track | Trk & Dist | Day | Night | 1st Up | 2nd Up | 3rd Up | 4th Up | Group 1 | Group 2 | Group 3 | Listed | WFA | Jumps | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 63-5-13-9 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 5-1-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 8% | 0% | 0% | 20% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 43% | 0% | 0% | 20% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | 7 | - | - | 3 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Finish | Date | Track | Distance | Race No. | Cond. | Class | Margin | Prize won | Box | SP | Last Run | In-running | Sectionals | Winner | 2nd | 3rd |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1/8 | 26 Mar 2023 | Cannington | 275m | 2 | 6 | - | 2.0L | $1,205 | 8 | $32.70 | 10 days ago | 1-1-1 | 5.63 | Truss | - | Reed Time |
| 6/8 | 16 Mar 2023 | Mandurah | 405m | 5 | 6 | - | 17.0L | - | 5 | $32.90 | 6 days ago | 7-4-6 | 6.92, 12.65 | Opal Magic | - | - |
| 3/7 | 10 Mar 2023 | Mandurah | 302m | 10 | 6 | - | 1.5L | $180 | 2 | $9.60 | 9 days ago | 3-3 | 6.89 | Lady Josie | - | Truss 33.7kgs 1.5L |
| 4/8 | 1 Mar 2023 | Cannington | 275m | 2 | 6 | - | 6.5L | $70 | 8 | $51.60 | 13 days ago | 6-4-4 | 5.75 | Moment to Polka | - | - |
| 8/8 | 16 Feb 2023 | Mandurah | 405m | 9 | 6 | - | 13.75L | - | 5 | $15.60 | 7 days ago | 6-7-8 | 6.84, 12.46 | Ultimate Command | - | - |
| 7/8 | 9 Feb 2023 | Mandurah | 405m | 4 | 6 | - | 8.25L | - | 3 | $3.70 | 7 days ago | 5-5-7 | 7.05, 12.58 | Sunset Acrobat | - | - |
| 3/8 | 2 Feb 2023 | Mandurah | 405m | 3 | 6 | - | 5.75L | $200 | 2 | $10.70 | 7 days ago | 4-2-3 | 6.8, 12.29 | Incredible Aura | - | Truss 34kgs 5.75L |
| 7/8 | 26 Jan 2023 | Mandurah | 405m | 9 | 6 | - | 13.25L | - | 2 | $3.80 | 7 days ago | 7-7-7 | 6.97, 12.56 | Scarlet's Prince | - | - |
| 4/8 | 19 Jan 2023 | Mandurah | 405m | 8 | 6 | - | 5.75L | $75 | 6 | $136.10 | 7 days ago | 2-3-4 | 6.72, 12.26 | Indy Go Ruby | - | - |
| 2/8 | 12 Jan 2023 | Mandurah | 405m | 3 | 6 | - | 7.0L | $400 | 3 | $5.70 | 7 days ago | 5-2-2 | 6.9, 12.36 | Napoleon Dynamo | Truss 33.7kgs 7.0L | - |
| Firm | Good | Soft | Heavy | Synthetic | All Wet | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Sire
Fabregas
Dam
Prime Suspect
Trained at
Nambeelup
Owners
Bryan Wilson
| Trainer (12 months) | Stats | Win % | Place % | Rank | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Phillip Worthington | 0-0-0-0 | 0% | 0% | - |
Race comment
Caught them all off guard last week. Consider.
Age
02/03/2019
Sex
Black - Bitch
Breeding
Sh Avatar - Schmickeydoo
Today's Stats
Good
0-0-0-0
Track
0-0-0-0
Distance
0-0-0-0
Track & Distance
63-12-4-2
Career
78-12-4-4
Prize Money
$15,530
Win Range
N/A
Last 10 Starts
8866867861
Last Run
8 days ago
Win S/Rate
Place S/Rate
| Total | Distance | Track | Trk & Dist | Day | Night | 1st Up | 2nd Up | 3rd Up | 4th Up | Group 1 | Group 2 | Group 3 | Listed | WFA | Jumps | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 78-12-4-4 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 63-12-4-2 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 15% | 0% | 0% | 19% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 26% | 0% | 0% | 29% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | 8 | - | - | 4 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Finish | Date | Track | Distance | Race No. | Cond. | Class | Margin | Prize won | Box | SP | Last Run | In-running | Sectionals | Winner | 2nd | 3rd |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1/8 | 25 Mar 2023 | Cannington | 275m | 11 | 6 | - | 1.0L | $1,265 | 2 | $66.10 | 12 days ago | 2-1-1 | 5.63 | Jumping Jazz | - | Finest Moment |
| 6/7 | 13 Mar 2023 | Cannington | 275m | 9 | 6 | - | 6.5L | - | 2 | $13.90 | 7 days ago | 7-6-6 | 5.98 | Boom Tux | - | - |
| 8/8 | 6 Mar 2023 | Cannington | 275m | 12 | 6 | - | 4.25L | - | 6 | $17.90 | 14 days ago | 8-7-8 | 5.92 | Vegas City | - | - |
| 7/8 | 20 Feb 2023 | Cannington | 275m | 12 | 6 | - | 8.75L | - | 7 | $29.80 | 14 days ago | 5-8-7 | - | Maximum Sarah | - | - |
| 6/7 | 6 Feb 2023 | Cannington | 275m | 5 | 6 | - | 7.0L | - | 4 | $12.10 | 17 days ago | 6-6-6 | 5.89 | Commander Mack | - | - |
| 8/8 | 20 Jan 2023 | Mandurah | 302m | 4 | 6 | - | 14.25L | - | 2 | $32.70 | 4 days ago | 7-8 | 7.26 | Ed Hocken | - | - |
| 6/8 | 16 Jan 2023 | Cannington | 275m | 4 | 6 | - | 10.0L | - | 5 | $8.00 | 14 days ago | 6-5-6 | 5.83 | Forty One Flash | - | - |
| 6/8 | 2 Jan 2023 | Cannington | 275m | 11 | 6 | - | 7.75L | - | 7 | $9.30 | 22 days ago | 7-7-6 | 5.88 | Zulu Brave | - | - |
| 8/8 | 11 Dec 2022 | Cannington | 275m | 7 | 6 | - | 9.25L | - | 7 | $22.70 | 6 days ago | 7-7-8 | 5.75 | Moment In Bondi | - | - |
| 8/8 | 5 Dec 2022 | Cannington | 275m | 12 | 5 | - | 9.75L | - | 6 | $10.50 | 8 days ago | 8-8-8 | 5.88 | Ronnie Ranger | - | - |
| Firm | Good | Soft | Heavy | Synthetic | All Wet | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Sire
Sh Avatar
Dam
Schmickeydoo
Trained at
Canning Vale
Owners
L Vagg & G Cooper
| Trainer (12 months) | Stats | Win % | Place % | Rank | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Rod Noden | 0-0-0-0 | 0% | 0% | - |
Race comment
May not be quick enough early to go with these.
Age
27/11/2020
Sex
Red Bdl - Bitch
Breeding
Worm Burner - West On Cheryl
Today's Stats
Good
0-0-0-0
Track
0-0-0-0
Distance
0-0-0-0
Track & Distance
3-0-0-1
Career
35-6-5-6
Prize Money
$37,023
Win Range
N/A
Last 10 Starts
7341551457
Last Run
5 days ago
Win S/Rate
Place S/Rate
| Total | Distance | Track | Trk & Dist | Day | Night | 1st Up | 2nd Up | 3rd Up | 4th Up | Group 1 | Group 2 | Group 3 | Listed | WFA | Jumps | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 35-6-5-6 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 3-0-0-1 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 17% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 49% | 0% | 0% | 33% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | 6 | - | - | 5 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Finish | Date | Track | Distance | Race No. | Cond. | Class | Margin | Prize won | Box | SP | Last Run | In-running | Sectionals | Winner | 2nd | 3rd |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 7/8 | 28 Mar 2023 | Cannington | 380m | 7 | 5 | - | 7.5L | - | 6 | $15.30 | 7 days ago | 5-7-7-7 | 6.76, 11.51 | Elite Judan | - | - |
| 5/8 | 21 Mar 2023 | Cannington | 380m | 8 | 5 | - | 5.75L | - | 8 | $16.50 | 14 days ago | 7-7-5-5 | 6.9, 11.45 | Riley Keeping | - | - |
| 4/8 | 7 Mar 2023 | Mandurah | 405m | 7 | 5 | - | 4.25L | $145 | 4 | $10.80 | 9 days ago | 5-5-4 | 6.72, 12.16 | We Can Too | - | - |
| 1/8 | 26 Feb 2023 | Cannington | 380m | 6 | 5 | - | 3.5L | $1,395 | 3 | $5.80 | 6 days ago | 1-1-1-1 | 6.67, 11.16 | Guess Why | - | Teflon Dusty |
| 5/8 | 20 Feb 2023 | Cannington | 380m | 8 | 5 | - | 3.5L | - | 4 | $3.40 | 7 days ago | 8-7-5-5 | 7.05, 11.65 | Wrong is Right | - | - |
| 5/8 | 13 Feb 2023 | Cannington | 380m | 5 | 5 | - | 7.5L | - | 4 | $3.20 | 8 days ago | 7-7-5-5 | 6.85, 11.42 | Tiffany Keeping | - | - |
| 1/6 | 5 Feb 2023 | Mandurah | 405m | 11 | 6 | - | 6.5L | $1,325 | 1 | $1.60 | 5 days ago | 1-1-1 | 6.68, 12.01 | Guess Why | - | Wild Luna |
| 4/7 | 31 Jan 2023 | Mandurah | 405m | 7 | 5 | - | 3.0L | $75 | 8 | $21.00 | 9 days ago | 6-6-4 | 6.81, 12.21 | Fearless One | - | - |
| 3/8 | 22 Jan 2023 | Mandurah | 405m | 11 | 5 | - | 3.0L | $210 | 7 | $14.70 | 7 days ago | 4-4-3 | 6.81, 12.12 | Paua of Molly | - | Guess Why 27kgs 3.0L |
| 7/8 | 15 Jan 2023 | Cannington | 380m | 7 | 5 | - | 6.5L | - | 5 | $8.00 | 11 days ago | 7-8-7-7 | 6.94, 11.59 | Lucky Kai | - | - |
| Firm | Good | Soft | Heavy | Synthetic | All Wet | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Sire
Worm Burner
Dam
West On Cheryl
Trained at
Harrisdale
Owners
L Isaac & M Pollard
| Trainer (12 months) | Stats | Win % | Place % | Rank | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Lexia Isaac | 0-0-0-0 | 0% | 0% | - |
Race comment
She has some strong claims over the box. Danger.
Age
18/12/2020
Sex
Black - Bitch
Breeding
Mepunga Blazer - Miss Vonshae
Today's Stats
Good
0-0-0-0
Track
0-0-0-0
Distance
0-0-0-0
Track & Distance
1-0-0-0
Career
32-8-1-5
Prize Money
$39,429
Win Range
N/A
Last 10 Starts
1777737346
Last Run
26 days ago
Win S/Rate
Place S/Rate
| Total | Distance | Track | Trk & Dist | Day | Night | 1st Up | 2nd Up | 3rd Up | 4th Up | Group 1 | Group 2 | Group 3 | Listed | WFA | Jumps | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 32-8-1-5 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 1-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 25% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 44% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | 4 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Finish | Date | Track | Distance | Race No. | Cond. | Class | Margin | Prize won | Box | SP | Last Run | In-running | Sectionals | Winner | 2nd | 3rd |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 6/6 | 7 Mar 2023 | Mandurah | 405m | 8 | 5 | - | 12.5L | - | 1 | $2.50 | 14 days ago | 3-6-6 | 6.76, 12.44 | Big If | - | - |
| 4/8 | 21 Feb 2023 | Mandurah | 405m | 5 | 5 | - | 7.0L | $170 | 8 | $36.20 | 7 days ago | 3-3-4 | 6.67, 12.12 | Moment to Hustle | - | - |
| 3/7 | 14 Feb 2023 | Mandurah | 405m | 8 | 5 | - | 3.75L | $410 | 1 | $6.30 | 4 days ago | 1-1-3 | 6.58, 11.93 | Moment to Hustle | - | Miss Condoleeza 28.2kgs 3.75L |
| 7/8 | 10 Feb 2023 | Mandurah | 405m | 10 | 4 | - | 12.25L | - | 3 | $19.50 | 5 days ago | 3-6-7 | 6.67, 12.38 | No Limit Needed | - | - |
| 3/5 | 5 Feb 2023 | Mandurah | 405m | 10 | 5 | - | 4.75L | $410 | 5 | $3.40 | 9 days ago | 2-2-3 | 6.67, 12.2 | Fernando Fury | - | Miss Condoleeza 28.4kgs 4.75L |
| 7/7 | 27 Jan 2023 | Mandurah | 405m | 11 | 4 | - | 8.0L | - | 3 | $22.40 | 7 days ago | 5-6-7 | 6.77, 12.43 | Panel Damage | - | - |
| 7/7 | 20 Jan 2023 | Mandurah | 405m | 8 | 4 | - | 5.75L | - | 2 | $23.20 | 7 days ago | 4-5-7 | 6.72, 12.16 | Good Odds Buzz | - | - |
| 7/8 | 13 Jan 2023 | Mandurah | 405m | 3 | 4 | - | 13.75L | - | 3 | $17.80 | 3 days ago | 8-8-7 | 6.94, 12.71 | Bundegi | - | - |
| 7/7 | 10 Jan 2023 | Mandurah | 405m | 8 | 4 | - | 6.5L | - | 3 | $2.50 | 4 days ago | 7-7-7 | 6.91, 12.56 | After Show | - | - |
| 1/7 | 6 Jan 2023 | Mandurah | 405m | 9 | 5 | - | 2.25L | $2,730 | 2 | $1.70 | 3 days ago | 1-1-1 | 6.59, 11.97 | Miss Condoleeza | - | Banjo's Flame |
| Firm | Good | Soft | Heavy | Synthetic | All Wet | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Sire
Mepunga Blazer
Dam
Miss Vonshae
Trained at
Nambeelup
Owners
Champagne Ptn - MGR S Smith
| Trainer (12 months) | Stats | Win % | Place % | Rank | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Damien Crudeli | 0-0-0-0 | 0% | 0% | - |
Race comment
Should find this a much easier task for resumption.
Age
21/02/2021
Sex
Wh & Blk - Bitch
Breeding
Mepunga Blazer - Flossing
Today's Stats
Good
0-0-0-0
Track
0-0-0-0
Distance
0-0-0-0
Track & Distance
0-0-0-0
Career
16-5-3-1
Prize Money
$29,790
Win Range
N/A
Last 10 Starts
5235142617
Last Run
42 days ago
Win S/Rate
Place S/Rate
| Total | Distance | Track | Trk & Dist | Day | Night | 1st Up | 2nd Up | 3rd Up | 4th Up | Group 1 | Group 2 | Group 3 | Listed | WFA | Jumps | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 16-5-3-1 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 31% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 56% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Finish | Date | Track | Distance | Race No. | Cond. | Class | Margin | Prize won | Box | SP | Last Run | In-running | Sectionals | Winner | 2nd | 3rd |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 7/8 | 19 Feb 2023 | Mandurah | 405m | 7 | 5 | - | 4.0L | - | 8 | $3.60 | 5 days ago | 3-5-7 | 6.72, 12.21 | Mr. Wick | - | - |
| 1/7 | 14 Feb 2023 | Mandurah | 405m | 2 | 5 | - | 0.75L | $1,395 | 6 | $1.50 | 9 days ago | 1-1-1 | 6.55, 11.86 | Sequential | - | Stanga Fire |
| 6/8 | 5 Feb 2023 | Mandurah | 405m | 5 | 5 | - | 14.0L | - | 1 | $1.90 | 5 days ago | 7-8-6 | 6.88, 12.49 | Barrio Beast | - | - |
| 2/7 | 31 Jan 2023 | Mandurah | 405m | 7 | 5 | - | 0.75L | $420 | 5 | $1.70 | 5 days ago | 1-1-2 | 6.57, 11.87 | Fearless One | Sequential 28.3kgs 0.75L | - |
| 4/8 | 26 Jan 2023 | Mandurah | 405m | 7 | 5 | - | 4.75L | $75 | 3 | $3.20 | 4 days ago | 4-4-4 | 6.77, 12.26 | All Over Khan | - | - |
| 1/8 | 22 Jan 2023 | Mandurah | 302m | 6 | 5 | - | 1.75L | $1,265 | 3 | $1.40 | 10 days ago | 1-1 | 6.7 | Sequential | - | Jonah Gundi |
| 5/8 | 12 Jan 2023 | Mandurah | 405m | 8 | 5 | - | 5.25L | - | 6 | $8.30 | 4 days ago | 4-6-5 | 6.76, 12.33 | Gold Ranger | - | - |
| 3/6 | 8 Jan 2023 | Mandurah | 405m | 6 | 5 | - | 2.25L | $210 | 7 | $1.70 | 5 days ago | 1-1-3 | 6.56, 11.89 | Paua of Molly | - | Sequential 28.1kgs 2.25L |
| 2/8 | 3 Jan 2023 | Mandurah | 405m | 8 | 5 | - | 3.75L | $420 | 1 | $6.20 | 7 days ago | 2-2-2 | 6.62, 11.97 | All Over Kahli | Sequential 28kgs 3.75L | - |
| 5/7 | 27 Dec 2022 | Mandurah | 405m | 12 | 5 | - | 4.25L | - | 3 | $3.20 | 9 days ago | 2-2-5 | 6.68, 12.13 | Exile Dreamer | - | - |
| Firm | Good | Soft | Heavy | Synthetic | All Wet | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Sire
Mepunga Blazer
Dam
Flossing
Trained at
Nambeelup
Owners
Mandy Crudeli
| Trainer (12 months) | Stats | Win % | Place % | Rank | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Damien Crudeli | 0-0-0-0 | 0% | 0% | - |
Race comment
Has lost her way of late, wait for improvement.
Age
27/12/2019
Sex
Fawn - Bitch
Breeding
Aston Dee Bee - Juniper Twedo
Today's Stats
Good
0-0-0-0
Track
0-0-0-0
Distance
0-0-0-0
Track & Distance
3-0-0-0
Career
38-5-9-4
Prize Money
$13,745
Win Range
N/A
Last 10 Starts
3121742558
Last Run
35 days ago
Win S/Rate
Place S/Rate
| Total | Distance | Track | Trk & Dist | Day | Night | 1st Up | 2nd Up | 3rd Up | 4th Up | Group 1 | Group 2 | Group 3 | Listed | WFA | Jumps | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 38-5-9-4 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 3-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 13% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 47% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Finish | Date | Track | Distance | Race No. | Cond. | Class | Margin | Prize won | Box | SP | Last Run | In-running | Sectionals | Winner | 2nd | 3rd |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 8/8 | 26 Feb 2023 | Cannington | 275m | 11 | 4 | - | 13.5L | - | 8 | $20.60 | 39 days ago | 8-8-8 | 5.81 | Collaborator | - | - |
| 5/8 | 18 Jan 2023 | Cannington | 380m | 12 | 4 | - | 3.0L | - | 3 | $9.30 | 7 days ago | 5-4-4-5 | 6.74, 11.31 | Abby Keeping | - | - |
| 5/8 | 11 Jan 2023 | Cannington | 380m | 7 | 4 | - | 6.75L | - | 2 | $16.30 | 25 days ago | 8-8-7-5 | 6.89, 11.4 | Wise Dohne | - | - |
| 2/8 | 17 Dec 2022 | Cannington | 380m | 8 | 5 | - | 1.5L | $820 | 7 | $8.30 | 7 days ago | 4-4-4-2 | 6.74, 11.25 | Paige Keeping | Youthful Spirit 27kgs 1.5L | - |
| 4/8 | 10 Dec 2022 | Cannington | 380m | 9 | 5 | - | 4.25L | $145 | 5 | $11.10 | 7 days ago | 6-6-4-4 | 6.74, 11.28 | Like You | - | - |
| 7/8 | 3 Dec 2022 | Cannington | 520m | 5 | 5 | - | 13.0L | - | 5 | $22.80 | 17 days ago | 8-8-8-7-7 | 5.88, 19.2 | Borlotti Monelli | - | - |
| 1/8 | 16 Nov 2022 | Cannington | 380m | 6 | 5 | - | 4.25L | $1,460 | 1 | $8.70 | 42 days ago | 2-1-1-1 | 6.57, 10.99 | Youthful Spirit | - | Blackwood Blue |
| 2/8 | 5 Oct 2022 | Cannington | 380m | 12 | 5 | - | 1.5L | $440 | 7 | $5.60 | 7 days ago | 1-2-2-2 | 6.57, 11.11 | Ready for Magic | Youthful Spirit 27kgs 1.5L | - |
| 1/7 | 28 Sep 2022 | Cannington | 380m | 7 | 5 | - | 0.75L | $1,395 | 8 | $2.90 | 7 days ago | 3-2-2-1 | 6.68, 11.19 | Youthful Spirit | - | After Show |
| 3/8 | 21 Sep 2022 | Cannington | 380m | 7 | 5 | - | 3.5L | $210 | 7 | $4.50 | 7 days ago | 5-4-3-3 | 6.88, 11.42 | Moment to Salsa | - | Youthful Spirit 27.3kgs 3.5L |
| Firm | Good | Soft | Heavy | Synthetic | All Wet | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Sire
Aston Dee Bee
Dam
Juniper Twedo
Trained at
Harrisdale
Owners
D Carmody & J Carmody
| Trainer (12 months) | Stats | Win % | Place % | Rank | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Lexia Isaac | 0-0-0-0 | 0% | 0% | - |










Race comment
One of the main dangers if she's gets clear.