Cannington R8 AUTO OWLS MECHANICAL & ELECTRICAL
Auto Owls Mechanical & Electrical
8:43pm • 520m8:43pm • 520m
Age
23/10/2020
Sex
Blue - Bitch
Breeding
Zipping Garth - Rekall Kelsos
Today's Stats
Good
0-0-0-0
Track
0-0-0-0
Distance
0-0-0-0
Track & Distance
3-1-0-0
Career
33-7-8-3
Prize Money
$27,765
Win Range
N/A
Last 10 Starts
3684624255
Last Run
8 days ago
Win S/Rate
Place S/Rate
| Total | Distance | Track | Trk & Dist | Day | Night | 1st Up | 2nd Up | 3rd Up | 4th Up | Group 1 | Group 2 | Group 3 | Listed | WFA | Jumps | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 33-7-8-3 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 3-1-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 21% | 0% | 0% | 33% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 55% | 0% | 0% | 33% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | 1 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Finish | Date | Track | Distance | Race No. | Cond. | Class | Margin | Prize won | Box | SP | Last Run | In-running | Sectionals | Winner | 2nd | 3rd |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 5/7 | 25 Mar 2023 | Cannington | 520m | 9 | 5 | - | 4.75L | - | 2 | $5.30 | 8 days ago | 4-5-5-5-5 | 5.63, 19.01 | West on Governor | - | - |
| 5/6 | 17 Mar 2023 | Mandurah | 490m | 8 | 5 | - | 6.25L | - | 8 | $17.90 | 7 days ago | 5-5-5-5 | 6.0, 16.76 | Carlecatup | - | - |
| 2/6 | 10 Mar 2023 | Mandurah | 490m | 7 | 5 | - | 7.5L | $1,005 | 8 | $5.60 | 7 days ago | 4-3-4-2 | 6.0, 16.72 | Izuku | Stimulus 27.4kgs 7.5L | - |
| 4/6 | 3 Mar 2023 | Mandurah | 405m | 10 | 5 | - | 2.5L | $75 | 7 | $3.10 | 14 days ago | 3-5-4 | 6.79, 12.5 | Marg's Dynasty | - | - |
| 2/6 | 17 Feb 2023 | Mandurah | 405m | 10 | 5 | - | 0.125L | $440 | 4 | $10.90 | 21 days ago | 5-3-2 | 6.75, 12.16 | All Over Khan | Stimulus 27kgs 0.125L | - |
| 6/7 | 27 Jan 2023 | Mandurah | 405m | 9 | 4 | - | 6.0L | - | 8 | $13.60 | 5 days ago | 7-4-6 | 6.8, 12.35 | Waffles Monelli | - | - |
| 4/8 | 22 Jan 2023 | Mandurah | 405m | 8 | 5 | - | 3.0L | $145 | 3 | $9.00 | 9 days ago | 6-5-4 | 6.74, 12.28 | Bonnie Gold | - | - |
| 8/8 | 13 Jan 2023 | Mandurah | 405m | 2 | 4 | - | 22.5L | - | 1 | $2.80 | 14 days ago | 6-7-8 | 6.83, 12.88 | Waffles Monelli | - | - |
| 6/8 | 30 Dec 2022 | Mandurah | 405m | 8 | 4 | - | 7.25L | - | 8 | $6.50 | 7 days ago | 4-4-6 | 6.82, 12.33 | West on Hazy | - | - |
| 3/6 | 23 Dec 2022 | Mandurah | 405m | 4 | 4 | - | 3.75L | $220 | 4 | $5.70 | 7 days ago | 6-4-3 | 6.78, 12.14 | Custard Monelli | - | Stimulus 26.6kgs 3.75L |
| Firm | Good | Soft | Heavy | Synthetic | All Wet | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Sire
Zipping Garth
Dam
Rekall Kelsos
Trained at
Stake Hill
Owners
Jodee Jennings
| Trainer (12 months) | Stats | Win % | Place % | Rank | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Christine Robartson | 0-0-0-0 | 0% | 0% | - |
Race comment
Scored his first T/D podium last run. Can go again.
Age
25/08/2020
Sex
Red Bdl - Dog
Breeding
Fernando Bale - Sweet Bourbski
Today's Stats
Good
0-0-0-0
Track
0-0-0-0
Distance
0-0-0-0
Track & Distance
5-0-1-1
Career
19-3-4-2
Prize Money
$19,634
Win Range
N/A
Last 10 Starts
2846144453
Last Run
7 days ago
Win S/Rate
Place S/Rate
| Total | Distance | Track | Trk & Dist | Day | Night | 1st Up | 2nd Up | 3rd Up | 4th Up | Group 1 | Group 2 | Group 3 | Listed | WFA | Jumps | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 19-3-4-2 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 5-0-1-1 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 16% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 47% | 0% | 0% | 40% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | 3 | - | - | 3 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Finish | Date | Track | Distance | Race No. | Cond. | Class | Margin | Prize won | Box | SP | Last Run | In-running | Sectionals | Winner | 2nd | 3rd |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 3/7 | 26 Mar 2023 | Cannington | 520m | 10 | 6 | - | 2.5L | $240 | 2 | $10.50 | 4 days ago | 4-4-3-4-3 | 5.61, 18.82 | Bullpen | - | Rowdy Bourbski 32.7kgs 2.5L |
| 5/8 | 22 Mar 2023 | Cannington | 380m | 12 | 6 | - | 3.0L | - | 4 | $9.50 | 6 days ago | 8-7-8-5 | 6.84, 11.36 | Dozer Can Browse | - | - |
| 4/8 | 16 Mar 2023 | Mandurah | 490m | 8 | 5 | - | 8.25L | $85 | 6 | $26.40 | 7 days ago | 5-5-4-4 | 6.01, 16.79 | Tommy Tux | - | - |
| 4/8 | 9 Mar 2023 | Mandurah | 490m | 5 | 5 | - | 6.5L | $90 | 2 | $7.50 | 7 days ago | 6-6-6-4 | 6.07, 16.83 | Starlight Gina | - | - |
| 4/8 | 2 Mar 2023 | Mandurah | 490m | 7 | 5 | - | 5.25L | $85 | 8 | $2.40 | 6 days ago | 8-8-6-4 | 6.17, 17.0 | Shadow Monelli | - | - |
| 1/7 | 24 Feb 2023 | Mandurah | 490m | 7 | 5 | - | 3.75L | $3,200 | 1 | $2.70 | 6 days ago | 3-1-1-1 | 5.97, 16.52 | Rowdy Bourbski | - | Trendy Miss |
| 6/6 | 18 Feb 2023 | Cannington | 520m | 10 | 5 | - | 8.25L | - | 2 | $12.00 | 10 days ago | 3-6-6-6-6 | 5.65, 19.16 | West on Muffin | - | - |
| 4/8 | 8 Feb 2023 | Cannington | 520m | 4 | 5 | - | 4.5L | $315 | 3 | $18.10 | 11 days ago | 3-4-4-4-4 | 5.7, 19.02 | Harley Monelli | - | - |
| 8/8 | 28 Jan 2023 | Cannington | 520m | 2 | 5 | - | 15.75L | - | 7 | $21.10 | 68 days ago | 8-7-7-7-8 | 5.77, 19.25 | Orokonui | - | - |
| 2/8 | 21 Nov 2022 | Ballarat | 450m | 7 | Tier 3 - Restricted Win | - | 1.25L | $320 | 4 | $3.50 | 74 days ago | 4-4-3-2 | 6.767 | Deep Fever | Rowdy Bourbski 33.8kgs 1.25L | - |
| Firm | Good | Soft | Heavy | Synthetic | All Wet | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Sire
Fernando Bale
Dam
Sweet Bourbski
Trained at
Nambeelup
Owners
On The Far - MGR D Kerr
| Trainer (12 months) | Stats | Win % | Place % | Rank | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Michael Johnston | 0-0-0-0 | 0% | 0% | - |
Race comment
Box isn't ideal but she can give cheek. Keep safe.
Age
01/08/2020
Sex
Black - Bitch
Breeding
My Redeemer - Moltisanti
Today's Stats
Good
0-0-0-0
Track
0-0-0-0
Distance
0-0-0-0
Track & Distance
33-2-5-5
Career
40-3-5-6
Prize Money
$44,234
Win Range
N/A
Last 10 Starts
3554252743
Last Run
4 days ago
Win S/Rate
Place S/Rate
| Total | Distance | Track | Trk & Dist | Day | Night | 1st Up | 2nd Up | 3rd Up | 4th Up | Group 1 | Group 2 | Group 3 | Listed | WFA | Jumps | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 40-3-5-6 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 33-2-5-5 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 8% | 0% | 0% | 6% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 35% | 0% | 0% | 36% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | 7 | - | - | 1 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Finish | Date | Track | Distance | Race No. | Cond. | Class | Margin | Prize won | Box | SP | Last Run | In-running | Sectionals | Winner | 2nd | 3rd |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 3/8 | 29 Mar 2023 | Cannington | 520m | 5 | 5 | - | 9.25L | $485 | 7 | $34.00 | 3 days ago | 5-5-4-3-3 | 5.62, 19.01 | West on Fizz | - | Ash the Flash 25kgs 9.25L |
| 4/7 | 26 Mar 2023 | Cannington | 520m | 10 | 6 | - | 2.75L | $85 | 4 | $23.10 | 11 days ago | 3-3-4-3-4 | 5.6, 18.85 | Bullpen | - | - |
| 7/7 | 15 Mar 2023 | Cannington | 520m | 8 | 6 | - | 10.5L | - | 2 | $79.60 | 3 days ago | 4-5-6-7-7 | 5.67, 19.35 | Orokonui | - | - |
| 2/5 | 12 Mar 2023 | Cannington | 520m | 13 | 6 | - | 6.25L | $485 | 1 | $9.90 | 4 days ago | 2-3-3-3-2 | 5.61, 18.98 | Pudding Monelli | Ash the Flash 25.2kgs 6.25L | - |
| 5/7 | 8 Mar 2023 | Cannington | 520m | 5 | 6 | - | 12.0L | - | 1 | $14.80 | 9 days ago | 7-7-6-5-5 | 5.72, 19.4 | West on Crackers | - | - |
| 2/8 | 27 Feb 2023 | Cannington | 520m | 6 | 6 | - | 0.25L | $485 | 8 | $2.60 | 5 days ago | 4-2-2-2-2 | 5.68, 18.97 | Bazinga Boy | Ash the Flash 25.5kgs 0.25L | - |
| 4/7 | 22 Feb 2023 | Cannington | 520m | 9 | 6 | - | 10.0L | $85 | 4 | $36.60 | 7 days ago | 5-4-4-4-4 | 5.73, 19.05 | Crypto Monelli | - | - |
| 5/6 | 15 Feb 2023 | Cannington | 520m | 10 | 6 | - | 7.0L | - | 8 | $16.90 | 7 days ago | 3-5-5-5-5 | 5.63, 19.14 | Jumpin' Jules | - | - |
| 5/7 | 8 Feb 2023 | Cannington | 520m | 8 | 5 | - | 11.75L | - | 6 | $28.00 | 7 days ago | 3-4-4-4-5 | 5.69, 19.11 | Runaway to Mars | - | - |
| 3/8 | 1 Feb 2023 | Cannington | 520m | 6 | 5 | - | 6.5L | $240 | 2 | $28.90 | 7 days ago | 2-3-3-3-3 | 5.57, 18.95 | Runaway to Mars | - | Ash the Flash 25.8kgs 6.5L |
| Firm | Good | Soft | Heavy | Synthetic | All Wet | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Sire
My Redeemer
Dam
Moltisanti
Trained at
Canning Vale
Owners
R Noden & D Tobias
| Trainer (12 months) | Stats | Win % | Place % | Rank | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Rod Noden | 0-0-0-0 | 0% | 0% | - |
Race comment
The extra trip may suit but then it may not. Risky.
Age
04/02/2019
Sex
Black - Dog
Breeding
Rippin' Sam - Illusive Dreama
Today's Stats
Good
0-0-0-0
Track
0-0-0-0
Distance
0-0-0-0
Track & Distance
1-0-0-0
Career
94-10-16-19
Prize Money
$55,776
Win Range
N/A
Last 10 Starts
6663625485
Last Run
8 days ago
Win S/Rate
Place S/Rate
| Total | Distance | Track | Trk & Dist | Day | Night | 1st Up | 2nd Up | 3rd Up | 4th Up | Group 1 | Group 2 | Group 3 | Listed | WFA | Jumps | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 94-10-16-19 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 1-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 11% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 48% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | 5 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Finish | Date | Track | Distance | Race No. | Cond. | Class | Margin | Prize won | Box | SP | Last Run | In-running | Sectionals | Winner | 2nd | 3rd |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 5/8 | 25 Mar 2023 | Cannington | 380m | 8 | 5 | - | 8.0L | - | 8 | $73.00 | 16 days ago | 5-5-6-5 | 6.63, 11.19 | All Over Khan | - | - |
| 8/8 | 9 Mar 2023 | Mandurah | 490m | 5 | 5 | - | 13.0L | - | 7 | $12.70 | 6 days ago | 4-5-4-8 | 5.96, 16.72 | Starlight Gina | - | - |
| 4/8 | 3 Mar 2023 | Mandurah | 405m | 8 | 5 | - | 5.25L | $145 | 3 | $62.70 | 21 days ago | 4-4-4 | 6.66, 12.06 | All Over Kahli | - | - |
| 5/8 | 10 Feb 2023 | Mandurah | 490m | 8 | 5 | - | 2.5L | - | 8 | $27.30 | 7 days ago | 4-4-4-5 | 5.94, 16.71 | Thirsty Friday | - | - |
| 2/6 | 3 Feb 2023 | Mandurah | 490m | 10 | 5 | - | 0.25L | $1,005 | 7 | $28.10 | 7 days ago | 4-3-3-2 | 5.96, 16.6 | Moment to Hustle | Impact Mac 33.3kgs 0.25L | - |
| 6/8 | 27 Jan 2023 | Mandurah | 490m | 8 | 5 | - | 7.5L | - | 5 | $16.20 | 5 days ago | 5-5-6-6 | 6.04, 17.19 | Lite Monelli | - | - |
| 3/8 | 22 Jan 2023 | Mandurah | 490m | 7 | 5 | - | 2.75L | $240 | 6 | $7.20 | 5 days ago | 1-1-1-3 | 5.83, 16.45 | Prime of Life | - | Impact Mac 33.2kgs 2.75L |
| 6/7 | 17 Jan 2023 | Mandurah | 490m | 7 | 5 | - | 5.25L | - | 3 | $26.30 | 4 days ago | 7-7-6-6 | 6.12, 16.88 | Pudding Monelli | - | - |
| 6/8 | 13 Jan 2023 | Mandurah | 405m | 6 | 5 | - | 7.5L | - | 8 | $40.60 | 5 days ago | 4-5-6 | 6.76, 12.21 | West on Hazy | - | - |
| 6/8 | 8 Jan 2023 | Mandurah | 302m | 11 | 5 | - | 4.25L | - | 6 | $10.40 | 35 days ago | 7-6 | 7.06 | Scarlet's Prince | - | - |
| Firm | Good | Soft | Heavy | Synthetic | All Wet | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Sire
Rippin' Sam
Dam
Illusive Dreama
Trained at
Nambeelup
Owners
K Mclennan & R Mclennan
| Trainer (12 months) | Stats | Win % | Place % | Rank | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Kylie Mclennan | 0-0-0-0 | 0% | 0% | - |
Race comment
Can make his first start here a memorable one.
Age
01/10/2020
Sex
Blk & Wh - Dog
Breeding
Premier Fantasy - Circle Of Dreams
Today's Stats
Good
0-0-0-0
Track
0-0-0-0
Distance
0-0-0-0
Track & Distance
1-0-0-0
Career
35-3-7-8
Prize Money
$14,185
Win Range
N/A
Last 10 Starts
6234742266
Last Run
4 days ago
Win S/Rate
Place S/Rate
| Total | Distance | Track | Trk & Dist | Day | Night | 1st Up | 2nd Up | 3rd Up | 4th Up | Group 1 | Group 2 | Group 3 | Listed | WFA | Jumps | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 35-3-7-8 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 1-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 9% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 51% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | 4 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Finish | Date | Track | Distance | Race No. | Cond. | Class | Margin | Prize won | Box | SP | Last Run | In-running | Sectionals | Winner | 2nd | 3rd |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 6/8 | 29 Mar 2023 | Cannington | 380m | 12 | 6 | - | 10.0L | - | 6 | $8.60 | 10 days ago | 7-7-6-6 | 6.84, 11.42 | Aztec Kid | - | - |
| 6/8 | 19 Mar 2023 | Mandurah | 405m | 12 | 6 | - | 8.0L | - | 1 | $3.40 | 3 days ago | 5-8-6 | 6.8, 12.64 | Bazinga Boy | - | - |
| 2/8 | 16 Mar 2023 | Mandurah | 405m | 5 | 6 | - | 5.5L | $400 | 4 | $2.20 | 6 days ago | 2-2-2 | 6.81, 12.27 | Opal Magic | Only Saying 35.6kgs 5.5L | - |
| 2/7 | 10 Mar 2023 | Mandurah | 405m | 9 | 6 | - | 2.25L | $400 | 2 | $2.90 | 5 days ago | 2-2-2 | 6.71, 12.06 | Quick Mick | Only Saying 35.7kgs 2.25L | - |
| 4/8 | 5 Mar 2023 | Mandurah | 302m | 4 | 6 | - | 4.0L | $70 | 7 | $8.10 | 59 days ago | 5-4 | 6.97 | Tiger Mickey | - | - |
| 7/8 | 5 Jan 2023 | Mandurah | 405m | 6 | 6 | - | 9.0L | - | 2 | $3.10 | 7 days ago | 8-7-7 | 6.94, 12.44 | Indy Go Ruby | - | - |
| 4/8 | 29 Dec 2022 | Mandurah | 405m | 10 | 5 | - | 6.0L | $75 | 6 | $7.70 | 6 days ago | 7-8-4 | 6.8, 12.4 | Federal Kiwi | - | - |
| 3/8 | 23 Dec 2022 | Mandurah | 302m | 10 | 5 | - | 2.75L | $190 | 8 | $4.50 | 5 days ago | 4-3 | 6.95 | Westdale Dave | - | Only Saying 33.9kgs 2.75L |
| 2/8 | 18 Dec 2022 | Mandurah | 405m | 10 | 5 | - | 1.25L | $420 | 4 | $7.30 | 5 days ago | 2-2-2 | 6.68, 12.09 | Really Sirius | Only Saying 34.1kgs 1.25L | - |
| 6/8 | 13 Dec 2022 | Mandurah | 405m | 5 | 5 | - | 8.75L | - | 2 | $11.20 | 7 days ago | 7-7-6 | 6.87, 12.26 | West on Spinner | - | - |
| Firm | Good | Soft | Heavy | Synthetic | All Wet | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Sire
Premier Fantasy
Dam
Circle Of Dreams
Trained at
Nambeelup
Owners
Champagne Ptn - MGR S Smith
| Trainer (12 months) | Stats | Win % | Place % | Rank | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Damien Crudeli | 0-0-0-0 | 0% | 0% | - |
Race comment
Drawn well but her slow starts are holding her back.
Age
11/02/2020
Sex
Black - Bitch
Breeding
West On Augie - West On Maisie
Today's Stats
Good
0-0-0-0
Track
0-0-0-0
Distance
0-0-0-0
Track & Distance
22-1-3-3
Career
71-6-7-13
Prize Money
$65,050
Win Range
N/A
Last 10 Starts
1263435474
Last Run
4 days ago
Win S/Rate
Place S/Rate
| Total | Distance | Track | Trk & Dist | Day | Night | 1st Up | 2nd Up | 3rd Up | 4th Up | Group 1 | Group 2 | Group 3 | Listed | WFA | Jumps | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 71-6-7-13 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 22-1-3-3 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 8% | 0% | 0% | 5% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 37% | 0% | 0% | 32% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | 6 | - | - | 2 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Finish | Date | Track | Distance | Race No. | Cond. | Class | Margin | Prize won | Box | SP | Last Run | In-running | Sectionals | Winner | 2nd | 3rd |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 4/7 | 29 Mar 2023 | Cannington | 520m | 8 | 5 | - | 9.5L | $90 | 1 | $17.80 | 4 days ago | 6-6-6-5-4 | 5.7, 18.99 | Obstropalous | - | - |
| 7/7 | 25 Mar 2023 | Cannington | 520m | 9 | 5 | - | 8.25L | - | 1 | $14.00 | 7 days ago | 7-6-7-7-7 | 5.74, 19.2 | West on Governor | - | - |
| 4/4 | 18 Mar 2023 | Cannington | 600m | 10 | 5 | - | 6.0L | $200 | 7 | $4.10 | 4 days ago | 2-2-2-2-2-4 | 10.03, 23.55 | Left Right Now | - | - |
| 5/8 | 14 Mar 2023 | Mandurah | 490m | 5 | 5 | - | 5.5L | - | 5 | $15.40 | 4 days ago | 8-7-6-5 | 6.21, 16.92 | Fearless One | - | - |
| 3/7 | 10 Mar 2023 | Mandurah | 490m | 11 | 5 | - | 6.0L | $485 | 4 | $10.30 | 5 days ago | 6-7-4-3 | 6.04, 16.93 | Toolong Tiger | - | West on Sadie 27.6kgs 6.0L |
| 4/6 | 5 Mar 2023 | Mandurah | 490m | 11 | 5 | - | 5.75L | $175 | 4 | $9.10 | 5 days ago | 6-6-6-4 | 6.11, 16.98 | Keeping Tux | - | - |
| 3/6 | 28 Feb 2023 | Mandurah | 490m | 12 | 5 | - | 5.5L | $485 | 5 | $6.80 | 4 days ago | 6-6-6-3 | 6.13, 16.86 | Starlight Gina | - | West on Sadie 27.6kgs 5.5L |
| 6/6 | 24 Feb 2023 | Mandurah | 490m | 10 | 5 | - | 5.0L | - | 8 | $13.70 | 5 days ago | 6-6-6-6 | 6.11, 16.93 | Super Charge | - | - |
| 2/6 | 19 Feb 2023 | Mandurah | 490m | 12 | 5 | - | 3.75L | $485 | 4 | $5.60 | 3 days ago | 2-2-2-2 | 5.93, 16.7 | Brand New Me | West on Sadie 27.5kgs 3.75L | - |
| 1/6 | 16 Feb 2023 | Mandurah | 490m | 12 | 5 | - | 3.5L | $1,605 | 1 | $2.20 | 7 days ago | 1-1-1-1 | 5.76, 16.42 | West on Sadie | - | Stanga Storm |
| Firm | Good | Soft | Heavy | Synthetic | All Wet | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Sire
West On Augie
Dam
West On Maisie
Trained at
Molong
Owners
JAMES MCGUINESS
| Trainer (12 months) | Stats | Win % | Place % | Rank | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Damien Crudeli | 0-0-0-0 | 0% | 0% | - |
Race comment
Can go the distance, just never done it here.
Age
10/11/2019
Sex
Blue Fwn - Dog
Breeding
Orson Allen - Queen Reen
Today's Stats
Good
0-0-0-0
Track
0-0-0-0
Distance
0-0-0-0
Track & Distance
1-0-0-0
Career
37-6-9-4
Prize Money
$14,345
Win Range
N/A
Last 10 Starts
4426643752
Last Run
14 days ago
Win S/Rate
Place S/Rate
| Total | Distance | Track | Trk & Dist | Day | Night | 1st Up | 2nd Up | 3rd Up | 4th Up | Group 1 | Group 2 | Group 3 | Listed | WFA | Jumps | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 37-6-9-4 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 1-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 16% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 51% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | 2 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Finish | Date | Track | Distance | Race No. | Cond. | Class | Margin | Prize won | Box | SP | Last Run | In-running | Sectionals | Winner | 2nd | 3rd |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2/8 | 19 Mar 2023 | Mandurah | 405m | 6 | 6 | - | 2.25L | $400 | 6 | $2.60 | 5 days ago | 2-3-2 | 6.72, 12.3 | Behrendorff | Armed Ruler 30.4kgs 2.25L | - |
| 5/7 | 14 Mar 2023 | Mandurah | 405m | 8 | 6 | - | 11.5L | - | 1 | $16.60 | 5 days ago | 6-6-5 | 6.89, 12.53 | Exile Dreamer | - | - |
| 7/8 | 9 Mar 2023 | Mandurah | 405m | 6 | 5 | - | 12.25L | - | 2 | $31.00 | 7 days ago | 5-7-7 | 6.78, 12.58 | Riley Keeping | - | - |
| 3/8 | 2 Mar 2023 | Mandurah | 405m | 5 | 5 | - | 6.0L | $220 | 4 | $17.40 | 11 days ago | 7-7-3 | 6.87, 12.54 | Dash of Reyne | - | Armed Ruler 30.6kgs 6.0L |
| 4/8 | 19 Feb 2023 | Mandurah | 405m | 11 | 5 | - | 7.25L | $75 | 1 | $10.60 | 33 days ago | 3-3-4 | 6.9, 12.38 | Scarlet's Prince | - | - |
| 6/8 | 17 Jan 2023 | Ipswich | 520m | 6 | 5 | - | 11.0L | $20 | 5 | $34.00 | 45 days ago | 3-6-6 | 5.43, 19.17 | Go Bing | - | - |
| 6/6 | 3 Dec 2022 | Ipswich | 520m | 4 | 5 | - | 14.0L | $20 | 8 | $2.90 | 3 days ago | 6-6-6 | 5.64, 19.46 | Running Express | - | - |
| 2/6 | 30 Nov 2022 | Capalaba | 366m | 5 | 5 | - | 0.75L | $460 | 4 | $2.15 | 4 days ago | 2 | - | Buddy Boom Yah | Armed Ruler 30.3kgs 0.75L | - |
| 4/5 | 26 Nov 2022 | Ipswich | 520m | 5 | 5 | - | 3.75L | $220 | 1 | $3.20 | 3 days ago | 2-5-4 | 5.42, 19.16 | Queenslander | - | - |
| 4/7 | 23 Nov 2022 | Capalaba | 366m | 9 | 5 | - | 2.0L | $115 | 6 | $2.80 | 3 days ago | 4 | - | Conair | - | - |
| Firm | Good | Soft | Heavy | Synthetic | All Wet | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Sire
Orson Allen
Dam
Queen Reen
Trained at
Nambeelup
Owners
Jamie Mchugh
| Trainer (12 months) | Stats | Win % | Place % | Rank | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Darren Rowe | 0-0-0-0 | 0% | 0% | - |
Race comment
Hard to recommend with what little form she has.
Age
01/01/2021
Sex
Black - Bitch
Breeding
Worm Burner - Suzi Cargo
Today's Stats
Good
0-0-0-0
Track
0-0-0-0
Distance
0-0-0-0
Track & Distance
3-0-0-0
Career
31-1-2-4
Prize Money
$28,941
Win Range
N/A
Last 10 Starts
4633744446
Last Run
16 days ago
Win S/Rate
Place S/Rate
| Total | Distance | Track | Trk & Dist | Day | Night | 1st Up | 2nd Up | 3rd Up | 4th Up | Group 1 | Group 2 | Group 3 | Listed | WFA | Jumps | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 31-1-2-4 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 3-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 3% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 23% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | 8 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Finish | Date | Track | Distance | Race No. | Cond. | Class | Margin | Prize won | Box | SP | Last Run | In-running | Sectionals | Winner | 2nd | 3rd |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 6/7 | 17 Mar 2023 | Mandurah | 490m | 4 | 5 | - | 6.5L | - | 4 | $35.70 | 7 days ago | 7-6-6-6 | 6.21, 16.95 | Bullpen | - | - |
| 4/6 | 10 Mar 2023 | Mandurah | 490m | 2 | 5 | - | 4.0L | $170 | 4 | $29.50 | 7 days ago | 3-4-4-4 | 6.04, 16.83 | Sunset Daphne | - | - |
| 4/8 | 3 Mar 2023 | Mandurah | 490m | 4 | 5 | - | 6.5L | $170 | 6 | $19.80 | 7 days ago | 5-7-5-4 | 6.11, 17.1 | Sunset Daphne | - | - |
| 4/7 | 24 Feb 2023 | Mandurah | 490m | 7 | 5 | - | 7.75L | $170 | 8 | $37.80 | 7 days ago | 7-5-5-4 | 6.15, 16.89 | Rowdy Bourbski | - | - |
| 4/6 | 17 Feb 2023 | Mandurah | 490m | 2 | 5 | - | 4.75L | $170 | 8 | $47.60 | 3 days ago | 6-5-6-4 | 6.08, 17.0 | Burano | - | - |
| 7/7 | 14 Feb 2023 | Mandurah | 490m | 12 | 5 | - | 14.0L | - | 6 | $26.10 | 12 days ago | 7-7-7-7 | 6.36, 17.54 | Frank the Tank | - | - |
| 3/8 | 2 Feb 2023 | Mandurah | 405m | 1 | 5 | - | 3.0L | $210 | 3 | $5.70 | 14 days ago | 3-5-3 | 6.8, 12.29 | I'm the General | - | Early Worm 25kgs 3.0L |
| 3/8 | 19 Jan 2023 | Mandurah | 405m | 4 | 5 | - | 3.0L | $210 | 7 | $22.20 | 7 days ago | 7-5-3 | 6.92, 12.36 | Riot on Rum | - | Early Worm 25.1kgs 3.0L |
| 6/8 | 12 Jan 2023 | Mandurah | 405m | 4 | 5 | - | 7.25L | - | 8 | $8.20 | 14 days ago | 7-8-6 | 6.94, 12.75 | Clifton Iyla | - | - |
| 4/8 | 29 Dec 2022 | Mandurah | 405m | 2 | 5 | - | 6.25L | $75 | 5 | $10.80 | 6 days ago | 5-5-4 | 6.97, 12.47 | Blue Intention | - | - |
| Firm | Good | Soft | Heavy | Synthetic | All Wet | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Sire
Worm Burner
Dam
Suzi Cargo
Trained at
Southern River
Owners
G Ellis & B Massee
| Trainer (12 months) | Stats | Win % | Place % | Rank | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Graham Ellis | 0-0-0-0 | 0% | 0% | - |
Race comment
Stepping up in distance, it might be a big ask.
Age
24/01/2021
Sex
Black - Dog
Breeding
Zipping Garth - Dubliner
Today's Stats
Good
0-0-0-0
Track
0-0-0-0
Distance
0-0-0-0
Track & Distance
0-0-0-0
Career
18-4-3-2
Prize Money
$19,245
Win Range
N/A
Last 10 Starts
6155822454
Last Run
33 days ago
Win S/Rate
Place S/Rate
| Total | Distance | Track | Trk & Dist | Day | Night | 1st Up | 2nd Up | 3rd Up | 4th Up | Group 1 | Group 2 | Group 3 | Listed | WFA | Jumps | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 18-4-3-2 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 22% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 50% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Finish | Date | Track | Distance | Race No. | Cond. | Class | Margin | Prize won | Box | SP | Last Run | In-running | Sectionals | Winner | 2nd | 3rd |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 4/8 | 28 Feb 2023 | Mandurah | 405m | 10 | 6 | - | 5.25L | $75 | 2 | $7.50 | 7 days ago | 5-5-4 | 6.8, 12.23 | Stanga Storm | - | - |
| 5/6 | 21 Feb 2023 | Mandurah | 405m | 10 | 6 | - | 7.75L | - | 8 | $10.20 | 12 days ago | 5-4-5 | 6.84, 12.21 | Carlecatup | - | - |
| 4/8 | 9 Feb 2023 | Mandurah | 405m | 11 | 6 | - | 1.5L | $70 | 6 | $5.70 | 7 days ago | 5-4-4 | 6.76, 12.2 | Dance the Limbo | - | - |
| 2/6 | 2 Feb 2023 | Mandurah | 405m | 5 | 6 | - | 3.75L | $420 | 1 | $5.30 | 21 days ago | 6-6-2 | 6.91, 12.3 | All Over Kahli | Ryan's Deal 35kgs 3.75L | - |
| 2/8 | 12 Jan 2023 | Mandurah | 405m | 10 | 6 | - | 1.5L | $400 | 2 | $2.30 | 4 days ago | 6-4-2 | 6.77, 12.25 | Lucy Hook | Ryan's Deal 34.7kgs 1.5L | - |
| 8/8 | 8 Jan 2023 | Mandurah | 490m | 8 | 5 | - | 11.75L | - | 7 | $25.20 | 10 days ago | 7-7-8-8 | 5.97, 16.91 | Solidified | - | - |
| 5/8 | 29 Dec 2022 | Mandurah | 490m | 5 | 5 | - | 4.25L | - | 4 | $5.50 | 7 days ago | 5-5-5-5 | 6.03, 16.81 | Gracie Lou | - | - |
| 5/8 | 22 Dec 2022 | Mandurah | 490m | 8 | 5 | - | 6.0L | - | 7 | $23.10 | 7 days ago | 3-4-4-5 | 5.89, 16.64 | Fava Monelli | - | - |
| 1/8 | 15 Dec 2022 | Mandurah | 405m | 2 | 6 | - | 0.75L | $1,325 | 7 | $3.00 | 7 days ago | 2-2-1 | 6.7, 12.05 | Ryan's Deal | - | Pauline Keeping |
| 6/8 | 8 Dec 2022 | Mandurah | 405m | 6 | 5 | - | 10.25L | - | 6 | $47.70 | 7 days ago | 5-5-6 | 6.79, 12.26 | Crumble Monelli | - | - |
| Firm | Good | Soft | Heavy | Synthetic | All Wet | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Sire
Zipping Garth
Dam
Dubliner
Trained at
Pinjarra
Owners
K Moore & M Kingdom
| Trainer (12 months) | Stats | Win % | Place % | Rank | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Kirsty Moore | 0-0-0-0 | 0% | 0% | - |
Race comment
Don't overlook if a runner, he has a strong chance.
Age
28/03/2020
Sex
Black - Dog
Breeding
Fun Boss - Brutal Lomar
Today's Stats
Good
0-0-0-0
Track
0-0-0-0
Distance
0-0-0-0
Track & Distance
53-4-7-8
Career
78-4-9-13
Prize Money
$28,960
Win Range
N/A
Last 10 Starts
6535343377
Last Run
7 days ago
Win S/Rate
Place S/Rate
| Total | Distance | Track | Trk & Dist | Day | Night | 1st Up | 2nd Up | 3rd Up | 4th Up | Group 1 | Group 2 | Group 3 | Listed | WFA | Jumps | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 78-4-9-13 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 53-4-7-8 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 5% | 0% | 0% | 8% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 33% | 0% | 0% | 36% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Finish | Date | Track | Distance | Race No. | Cond. | Class | Margin | Prize won | Box | SP | Last Run | In-running | Sectionals | Winner | 2nd | 3rd |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 7/7 | 26 Mar 2023 | Cannington | 520m | 10 | 6 | - | 6.25L | - | 7 | $81.10 | 13 days ago | 6-6-5-6-7 | 5.75, 19.01 | Bullpen | - | - |
| 7/7 | 13 Mar 2023 | Cannington | 520m | 6 | 6 | - | 55.75L | - | 7 | $17.10 | 7 days ago | 6-7-7-7-7 | 5.75, 21.68 | Cindy Doyle | - | - |
| 3/8 | 6 Mar 2023 | Cannington | 520m | 8 | 6 | - | 5.25L | $240 | 2 | $23.20 | 7 days ago | 7-3-3-3-3 | 5.85, 19.12 | Tiffany Keeping | - | Molfetta Knight 31.7kgs 5.25L |
| 3/8 | 27 Feb 2023 | Cannington | 520m | 6 | 6 | - | 1.5L | $240 | 7 | $18.90 | 28 days ago | 3-3-3-3-3 | 5.67, 19.06 | Bazinga Boy | - | Molfetta Knight 31.8kgs 1.5L |
| 4/8 | 30 Jan 2023 | Cannington | 520m | 8 | 6 | - | 5.0L | $85 | 2 | $10.20 | 7 days ago | 7-4-4-4-4 | 5.73, 19.13 | Oddball Keeping | - | - |
| 3/6 | 23 Jan 2023 | Cannington | 520m | 8 | 6 | - | 2.0L | $235 | 3 | $23.10 | 7 days ago | 2-2-2-3-3 | 5.71, 18.95 | Romantic Flame | - | Molfetta Knight 31.5kgs 2.0L |
| 5/7 | 16 Jan 2023 | Cannington | 520m | 6 | 6 | - | 10.75L | - | 6 | $12.70 | 7 days ago | 4-5-5-5-5 | 5.75, 19.52 | Gracie Lou | - | - |
| 3/6 | 9 Jan 2023 | Cannington | 520m | 6 | 6 | - | 5.25L | $240 | 1 | $16.50 | 7 days ago | 5-3-3-3-3 | 5.78, 19.08 | Browse Them One | - | Molfetta Knight 31.5kgs 5.25L |
| 5/8 | 2 Jan 2023 | Cannington | 380m | 10 | 6 | - | 3.75L | - | 1 | $6.40 | 5 days ago | 6-5-5-5 | 6.83, 11.38 | Theatre of War | - | - |
| 6/7 | 28 Dec 2022 | Cannington | 380m | 13 | 6 | - | 7.75L | - | 6 | $11.40 | 9 days ago | 7-7-6-6 | 6.96, 11.57 | Beach Monelli | - | - |
| Firm | Good | Soft | Heavy | Synthetic | All Wet | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Sire
Fun Boss
Dam
Brutal Lomar
Trained at
Treeby
Owners
N Minutillo & M Minutillo
| Trainer (12 months) | Stats | Win % | Place % | Rank | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Nick Minutillo | 0-0-0-0 | 0% | 0% | - |










Race comment
Should find this class more suitable. Expect a show.