Cannington R9 ZACK MONELLI AT STUD
Zack Monelli At Stud
6:04pm • 275m6:04pm • 275m
Age
31/03/2018
Sex
Black - Dog
Breeding
Fernando Bale - Woodvale Flyer
Today's Stats
Good
0-0-0-0
Track
0-0-0-0
Distance
0-0-0-0
Track & Distance
65-42-17-1
Career
78-49-22-1
Prize Money
$77,570
Win Range
N/A
Last 10 Starts
2121111221
Last Run
7 days ago
Win S/Rate
Place S/Rate
| Total | Distance | Track | Trk & Dist | Day | Night | 1st Up | 2nd Up | 3rd Up | 4th Up | Group 1 | Group 2 | Group 3 | Listed | WFA | Jumps | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 78-49-22-1 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 65-42-17-1 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 63% | 0% | 0% | 65% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 92% | 0% | 0% | 92% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | 1 | - | - | 1 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Finish | Date | Track | Distance | Race No. | Cond. | Class | Margin | Prize won | Box | SP | Last Run | In-running | Sectionals | Winner | 2nd | 3rd |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1/8 | 16 May 2022 | Cannington | 275m | 10 | FFA | - | 0.25L | $1,390 | 6 | $1.40 | 7 days ago | 1-1-1 | 5.46 | Roll Out | - | Curium |
| 2/8 | 9 May 2022 | Cannington | 275m | 12 | FFA | - | 0.25L | $420 | 2 | $1.30 | 14 days ago | 1-1-2 | 5.43 | Fawn Roller | Roll Out 28.9kgs 0.25L | - |
| 2/8 | 25 Apr 2022 | Cannington | 275m | 7 | FFA | - | 3.0L | $420 | 3 | $1.40 | 5 days ago | 1-2-2 | 5.59 | Kingsbrae Kenzie | Roll Out 28.7kgs 3.0L | - |
| 1/8 | 20 Apr 2022 | Cannington | 275m | 12 | FFA | - | 3.0L | $1,390 | 4 | $1.40 | 9 days ago | 1-1-1 | 5.47 | Roll Out | - | Raise the Bridge |
| 1/8 | 11 Apr 2022 | Cannington | 275m | 7 | FFA | - | 2.25L | $1,390 | 6 | $1.30 | 7 days ago | 1-1-1 | 5.48 | Roll Out | - | Kingsbrae Kenzie |
| 1/8 | 4 Apr 2022 | Cannington | 275m | 7 | FFA | - | 0.25L | $1,390 | 2 | $1.50 | 7 days ago | 1-1-1 | 5.41 | Roll Out | - | Fawn Roller |
| 1/6 | 28 Mar 2022 | Cannington | 275m | 9 | FFA | - | 4.0L | $1,390 | 5 | $1.60 | 21 days ago | 1-1-1 | 5.4 | Roll Out | - | Fawn Roller |
| 2/5 | 7 Mar 2022 | Cannington | 275m | 4 | FFA | - | 0.75L | $420 | 1 | $1.30 | 7 days ago | 2-2-2 | 5.51 | Express Malt | Roll Out 28.7kgs 0.75L | - |
| 1/7 | 28 Feb 2022 | Cannington | 275m | 7 | FFA | - | 6.0L | $1,390 | 4 | $1.30 | 7 days ago | 1-1-1 | 5.36 | Roll Out | - | Herekino Fun |
| 2/5 | 21 Feb 2022 | Cannington | 275m | 6 | FFA | - | 2.25L | $420 | 4 | $1.20 | 7 days ago | 2-2-2 | 5.44 | Circus Maximus | Roll Out 28.6kgs 2.25L | - |
| Firm | Good | Soft | Heavy | Synthetic | All Wet | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Sire
Fernando Bale
Dam
Woodvale Flyer
Trained at
Canning Vale
Owners
Powered By Nine - MGR D Fardig
| Trainer (12 months) | Stats | Win % | Place % | Rank | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Terry Erenshaw | 0-0-0-0 | 0% | 0% | - |
Race comment
She would jump much shorter if ROLL OUT was absent.
Age
15/12/2018
Sex
Black - Bitch
Breeding
Spring Gun - Spare Cash
Today's Stats
Good
0-0-0-0
Track
0-0-0-0
Distance
0-0-0-0
Track & Distance
15-3-3-3
Career
54-13-8-10
Prize Money
$34,995
Win Range
N/A
Last 10 Starts
1134825163
Last Run
7 days ago
Win S/Rate
Place S/Rate
| Total | Distance | Track | Trk & Dist | Day | Night | 1st Up | 2nd Up | 3rd Up | 4th Up | Group 1 | Group 2 | Group 3 | Listed | WFA | Jumps | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 54-13-8-10 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 15-3-3-3 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 24% | 0% | 0% | 20% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 57% | 0% | 0% | 60% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | 4 | - | - | 5 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Finish | Date | Track | Distance | Race No. | Cond. | Class | Margin | Prize won | Box | SP | Last Run | In-running | Sectionals | Winner | 2nd | 3rd |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 3/8 | 16 May 2022 | Cannington | 275m | 10 | FFA | - | 1.5L | $210 | 8 | $12.60 | 7 days ago | 3-3-3 | 5.56 | Roll Out | - | Kingsbrae Kenzie 28.2kgs 1.5L |
| 6/8 | 9 May 2022 | Cannington | 275m | 12 | FFA | - | 6.0L | - | 8 | $26.60 | 14 days ago | 6-7-6 | 5.62 | Fawn Roller | - | - |
| 1/8 | 25 Apr 2022 | Cannington | 275m | 7 | 2 | - | 3.0L | $1,390 | 1 | $8.30 | 5 days ago | 2-1-1 | 5.61 | Kingsbrae Kenzie | - | Roll Out |
| 5/8 | 20 Apr 2022 | Cannington | 275m | 12 | 2 | - | 5.5L | - | 5 | $24.70 | 9 days ago | 4-5-5 | 5.57 | Roll Out | - | - |
| 2/8 | 11 Apr 2022 | Cannington | 275m | 7 | 2 | - | 2.25L | $420 | 2 | $8.60 | 32 days ago | 3-2-2 | 5.57 | Roll Out | Kingsbrae Kenzie 27.7kgs 2.25L | - |
| 8/8 | 10 Mar 2022 | Mandurah | 302m | 7 | FFA | - | 11.0L | - | 6 | $19.10 | 14 days ago | 6-8 | 6.97 | Nice Image | - | - |
| 4/8 | 24 Feb 2022 | Mandurah | 302m | 7 | FFA | - | 5.25L | $70 | 6 | $12.60 | 10 days ago | 5-4 | 7.03 | Nice Image | - | - |
| 3/8 | 14 Feb 2022 | Cannington | 275m | 7 | FFA | - | 7.75L | $210 | 5 | $8.00 | 7 days ago | 5-5-3 | 5.6 | Roll Out | - | Kingsbrae Kenzie 27.1kgs 7.75L |
| 1/6 | 7 Feb 2022 | Cannington | 275m | 6 | 2 | - | 0.25L | $1,390 | 1 | $8.30 | 14 days ago | 1-1-1 | 5.46 | Kingsbrae Kenzie | - | Roll Out |
| 1/6 | 24 Jan 2022 | Cannington | 275m | 7 | 3 | - | 1.5L | $1,260 | 4 | $39.20 | 11 days ago | 1-1-1 | 5.53 | Kingsbrae Kenzie | - | Magical Fun |
| Firm | Good | Soft | Heavy | Synthetic | All Wet | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Sire
Spring Gun
Dam
Spare Cash
Trained at
Gidgegannup
Owners
Dave Brown
| Trainer (12 months) | Stats | Win % | Place % | Rank | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Dave Brown | 0-0-0-0 | 0% | 0% | - |
Race comment
Knows how to take advantage of Box 1. Brings value.
Age
19/07/2018
Sex
Black - Dog
Breeding
Aussie Infrared - Maximum Chez
Today's Stats
Good
0-0-0-0
Track
0-0-0-0
Distance
0-0-0-0
Track & Distance
6-0-1-1
Career
70-10-9-19
Prize Money
$52,449
Win Range
N/A
Last 10 Starts
3231416743
Last Run
21 days ago
Win S/Rate
Place S/Rate
| Total | Distance | Track | Trk & Dist | Day | Night | 1st Up | 2nd Up | 3rd Up | 4th Up | Group 1 | Group 2 | Group 3 | Listed | WFA | Jumps | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 70-10-9-19 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 6-0-1-1 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 14% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 54% | 0% | 0% | 33% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | 7 | - | - | 8 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Finish | Date | Track | Distance | Race No. | Cond. | Class | Margin | Prize won | Box | SP | Last Run | In-running | Sectionals | Winner | 2nd | 3rd |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 3/5 | 2 May 2022 | Northam | 509m | 3 | 3 | - | 7.5L | $255 | 8 | $7.90 | 7 days ago | 1-1-3-3-3 | 5.79, 17.92 | Starlight Gina | - | Crackerjack Pack 32.2kgs 7.5L |
| 4/8 | 25 Apr 2022 | Cannington | 275m | 7 | 3 | - | 6.75L | $70 | 2 | $14.60 | 5 days ago | 8-5-4 | 5.7 | Kingsbrae Kenzie | - | - |
| 7/8 | 20 Apr 2022 | Cannington | 380m | 7 | 3 | - | 6.0L | - | 6 | $6.40 | 12 days ago | 8-6-7-7 | 6.79, 11.4 | Fire Fly Ted | - | - |
| 6/8 | 8 Apr 2022 | Mandurah | 405m | 5 | 3 | - | 9.5L | - | 7 | $28.30 | 5 days ago | 2-4-6 | 6.64, 12.31 | Panama Pepper | - | - |
| 1/5 | 3 Apr 2022 | Mandurah | 405m | 3 | 4 | - | 1.75L | $2,600 | 1 | $8.40 | 6 days ago | 1-1-1 | 6.57, 11.85 | Crackerjack Pack | - | Slingshot Tiller |
| 4/6 | 28 Mar 2022 | Cannington | 275m | 9 | 3 | - | 5.25L | $70 | 4 | $8.40 | 5 days ago | 5-4-4 | 5.64 | Roll Out | - | - |
| 1/8 | 23 Mar 2022 | Cannington | 380m | 7 | 4 | - | 0.75L | $1,510 | 5 | $7.50 | 7 days ago | 1-1-1-1 | 6.54, 11.04 | Crackerjack Pack | - | Big Boy Bundy |
| 3/8 | 16 Mar 2022 | Cannington | 380m | 10 | 4 | - | 4.0L | $200 | 3 | $2.70 | 7 days ago | 4-3-3-3 | 6.69, 11.16 | Natural Ivy | - | Crackerjack Pack 33.3kgs 4.0L |
| 2/8 | 9 Mar 2022 | Cannington | 380m | 7 | 4 | - | 0.75L | $455 | 4 | $8.00 | 7 days ago | 3-2-2-2 | 6.55, 10.98 | Trent Monelli | Crackerjack Pack 33kgs 0.75L | - |
| 3/8 | 2 Mar 2022 | Cannington | 380m | 7 | 4 | - | 5.75L | $225 | 6 | $13.50 | 7 days ago | 4-4-3-3 | 6.62, 11.09 | Fawn Roller | - | Crackerjack Pack 32.9kgs 5.75L |
| Firm | Good | Soft | Heavy | Synthetic | All Wet | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Sire
Aussie Infrared
Dam
Maximum Chez
Trained at
Southern River
Owners
Catherine Collins
| Trainer (12 months) | Stats | Win % | Place % | Rank | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Ben Maclean | 0-0-0-0 | 0% | 0% | - |
Race comment
Recent PB of 15.82 makes him an elite 275m runner.
Age
28/01/2019
Sex
Fawn - Dog
Breeding
Aston Dee Bee - Jay Bay Queen
Today's Stats
Good
0-0-0-0
Track
0-0-0-0
Distance
0-0-0-0
Track & Distance
26-6-5-7
Career
56-14-11-14
Prize Money
$53,020
Win Range
N/A
Last 10 Starts
3311622441
Last Run
14 days ago
Win S/Rate
Place S/Rate
| Total | Distance | Track | Trk & Dist | Day | Night | 1st Up | 2nd Up | 3rd Up | 4th Up | Group 1 | Group 2 | Group 3 | Listed | WFA | Jumps | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 56-14-11-14 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 26-6-5-7 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 25% | 0% | 0% | 23% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 70% | 0% | 0% | 69% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | 3 | - | - | 3 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Finish | Date | Track | Distance | Race No. | Cond. | Class | Margin | Prize won | Box | SP | Last Run | In-running | Sectionals | Winner | 2nd | 3rd |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1/8 | 9 May 2022 | Cannington | 275m | 12 | FFA | - | 0.25L | $1,390 | 6 | $6.30 | 16 days ago | 3-2-1 | 5.51 | Fawn Roller | - | Roll Out |
| 4/8 | 23 Apr 2022 | Cannington | 380m | 9 | 4 | - | 2.5L | $155 | 1 | $4.20 | 3 days ago | 4-4-4-4 | - | Chaos Ball | - | - |
| 4/8 | 20 Apr 2022 | Cannington | 275m | 12 | FFA | - | 4.0L | $70 | 6 | $6.60 | 16 days ago | 6-6-4 | 5.6 | Roll Out | - | - |
| 2/8 | 4 Apr 2022 | Cannington | 275m | 7 | FFA | - | 0.25L | $420 | 8 | $3.10 | 7 days ago | 2-2-2 | 5.49 | Roll Out | Fawn Roller 28.9kgs 0.25L | - |
| 2/6 | 28 Mar 2022 | Cannington | 275m | 9 | FFA | - | 4.0L | $420 | 2 | $5.90 | 17 days ago | 3-3-2 | 5.57 | Roll Out | Fawn Roller 28.9kgs 4.0L | - |
| 6/8 | 11 Mar 2022 | Mandurah | 405m | 8 | 4 | - | 7.5L | - | 4 | $3.10 | 9 days ago | 7-6-6 | 6.93, 12.32 | Aston Casino | - | - |
| 1/8 | 2 Mar 2022 | Cannington | 380m | 7 | FFA | - | 5.5L | $1,510 | 8 | $8.70 | 10 days ago | 1-1-1-1 | 6.39, 10.77 | Fawn Roller | - | Trent Monelli |
| 1/8 | 20 Feb 2022 | Cannington | 380m | 7 | 5 | - | 0.125L | $2,480 | 5 | $5.40 | 14 days ago | 2-2-2-1 | 6.68, 11.13 | Fawn Roller | - | Global Desire |
| 3/8 | 6 Feb 2022 | Cannington | 380m | 12 | 5 | - | 3.75L | $375 | 6 | $5.70 | 14 days ago | 5-5-5-3 | 6.76, 11.34 | Big Boy Bundy | - | Fawn Roller 29.1kgs 3.75L |
| 3/8 | 23 Jan 2022 | Cannington | 380m | 11 | 5 | - | 2.5L | $340 | 8 | $3.40 | 8 days ago | 6-5-4-3 | 6.82, 11.31 | Crackerjack Pack | - | Fawn Roller 28.8kgs 2.5L |
| Firm | Good | Soft | Heavy | Synthetic | All Wet | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Sire
Aston Dee Bee
Dam
Jay Bay Queen
Trained at
Coolup
Owners
S Cluney, L Rose, L Green, S Jones
| Trainer (12 months) | Stats | Win % | Place % | Rank | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| John Righetti | 0-0-0-0 | 0% | 0% | - |
Race comment
Won't get the same favours from here as last start.
Age
07/10/2018
Sex
Black - Bitch
Breeding
Brad Hill Billy - Jilly Keeping
Today's Stats
Good
0-0-0-0
Track
0-0-0-0
Distance
0-0-0-0
Track & Distance
25-8-6-2
Career
64-13-14-9
Prize Money
$39,279
Win Range
N/A
Last 10 Starts
2455483712
Last Run
7 days ago
Win S/Rate
Place S/Rate
| Total | Distance | Track | Trk & Dist | Day | Night | 1st Up | 2nd Up | 3rd Up | 4th Up | Group 1 | Group 2 | Group 3 | Listed | WFA | Jumps | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 64-13-14-9 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 25-8-6-2 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 20% | 0% | 0% | 32% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 56% | 0% | 0% | 64% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | 5 | - | - | 2 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Finish | Date | Track | Distance | Race No. | Cond. | Class | Margin | Prize won | Box | SP | Last Run | In-running | Sectionals | Winner | 2nd | 3rd |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2/8 | 16 May 2022 | Cannington | 275m | 10 | FFA | - | 0.25L | $420 | 1 | $5.20 | 12 days ago | 2-2-2 | 5.53 | Roll Out | Curium 28.8kgs 0.25L | - |
| 1/5 | 4 May 2022 | Cannington | 275m | 13 | 2 | - | 1.75L | $1,390 | 1 | $3.60 | 55 days ago | 3-1-1 | 5.57 | Curium | - | Top Fun |
| 7/8 | 10 Mar 2022 | Mandurah | 302m | 7 | 2 | - | 9.5L | - | 7 | $25.20 | 7 days ago | 5-7 | 6.95 | Nice Image | - | - |
| 3/8 | 3 Mar 2022 | Mandurah | 302m | 7 | 2 | - | 4.0L | $210 | 2 | $15.80 | 7 days ago | 5-3 | 6.93 | Nice Image | - | Curium 28.3kgs 4.0L |
| 8/8 | 24 Feb 2022 | Mandurah | 302m | 7 | FFA | - | 11.25L | - | 7 | $24.20 | 12 days ago | 8-8 | 7.19 | Nice Image | - | - |
| 4/8 | 12 Feb 2022 | Cannington | 380m | 12 | 5 | - | 8.25L | $130 | 4 | $5.70 | 17 days ago | 4-4-3-4 | 6.87, 11.4 | Georgia Flash | - | - |
| 5/8 | 26 Jan 2022 | Cannington | 380m | 6 | FFA | - | 4.75L | - | 2 | $10.30 | 11 days ago | 3-3-5-5 | 6.6, 11.13 | Bondi Monelli | - | - |
| 5/8 | 15 Jan 2022 | Cannington | 380m | 10 | 5 | - | 6.5L | - | 3 | $5.50 | 82 days ago | 2-6-5-5 | 6.58, 11.25 | Riley Has It | - | - |
| 4/8 | 25 Oct 2021 | Cannington | 275m | 9 | FFA | - | 7.25L | $70 | 4 | $8.00 | 14 days ago | 5-3-4 | 5.59 | Maid of Argyll | - | - |
| 2/8 | 11 Oct 2021 | Cannington | 275m | 9 | FFA | - | 0.125L | $380 | 2 | $4.70 | 23 days ago | 1-1-2 | 5.43 | Moustache | Curium 28.4kgs 0.125L | - |
| Firm | Good | Soft | Heavy | Synthetic | All Wet | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Sire
Brad Hill Billy
Dam
Jilly Keeping
Trained at
Southern River
Owners
Natalee Marshall
| Trainer (12 months) | Stats | Win % | Place % | Rank | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Terry Erenshaw | 0-0-0-0 | 0% | 0% | - |
Race comment
Veteran chaser who is still running time. Keep safe.
Age
20/03/2017
Sex
Black - Bitch
Breeding
Dyna Double One - Winsome Amanda
Today's Stats
Good
0-0-0-0
Track
0-0-0-0
Distance
0-0-0-0
Track & Distance
31-6-2-1
Career
123-21-14-14
Prize Money
$42,403
Win Range
N/A
Last 10 Starts
5671632414
Last Run
7 days ago
Win S/Rate
Place S/Rate
| Total | Distance | Track | Trk & Dist | Day | Night | 1st Up | 2nd Up | 3rd Up | 4th Up | Group 1 | Group 2 | Group 3 | Listed | WFA | Jumps | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 123-21-14-14 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 31-6-2-1 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 17% | 0% | 0% | 19% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 40% | 0% | 0% | 29% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | 8 | - | - | 7 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Finish | Date | Track | Distance | Race No. | Cond. | Class | Margin | Prize won | Box | SP | Last Run | In-running | Sectionals | Winner | 2nd | 3rd |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 4/8 | 16 May 2022 | Cannington | 275m | 10 | 3 | - | 4.5L | $70 | 2 | $22.60 | 7 days ago | 7-4-4 | 5.69 | Roll Out | - | - |
| 1/8 | 9 May 2022 | Cannington | 275m | 9 | 4 | - | 0.75L | $1,205 | 5 | $8.10 | 8 days ago | 1-1-1 | 5.5 | Winsome Mia | - | Riley Has It |
| 4/8 | 1 May 2022 | Mandurah | 302m | 7 | 4 | - | 3.5L | $65 | 5 | $13.20 | 7 days ago | 4-4 | 6.9 | Global Trader | - | - |
| 2/8 | 24 Apr 2022 | Cannington | 275m | 11 | 4 | - | 0.5L | $365 | 8 | $20.70 | 7 days ago | 2-2-2 | 5.59 | Lady Day Star | Winsome Mia 27.6kgs 0.5L | - |
| 3/8 | 17 Apr 2022 | Mandurah | 302m | 9 | 4 | - | 2.25L | $180 | 4 | $62.40 | 8 days ago | 5-3 | 6.95 | Bamsy's Boy | - | Winsome Mia 28.2kgs 2.25L |
| 6/8 | 9 Apr 2022 | Cannington | 380m | 10 | 5 | - | 13.25L | - | 7 | $23.00 | 13 days ago | 4-4-5-6 | 6.95, 11.62 | Bumper Blaster | - | - |
| 1/8 | 27 Mar 2022 | Cannington | 275m | 6 | 5 | - | 2.0L | $1,150 | 4 | $5.50 | 13 days ago | 1-1-1 | 5.46 | Winsome Mia | - | Ant Man |
| 7/8 | 14 Mar 2022 | Cannington | 275m | 12 | 5 | - | 7.5L | - | 6 | $13.00 | 12 days ago | 6-7-7 | 5.71 | Son of Bamsy | - | - |
| 6/8 | 2 Mar 2022 | Cannington | 380m | 12 | 4 | - | 5.25L | - | 7 | $9.60 | 10 days ago | 3-3-4-6 | 6.74, 11.3 | Cosmic Fernando | - | - |
| 5/7 | 20 Feb 2022 | Cannington | 275m | 11 | 4 | - | 3.75L | - | 4 | $11.50 | 6 days ago | 6-4-5 | 5.68 | Herekino Fun | - | - |
| Firm | Good | Soft | Heavy | Synthetic | All Wet | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Sire
Dyna Double One
Dam
Winsome Amanda
Trained at
Southern River
Owners
Rhys Fleay
| Trainer (12 months) | Stats | Win % | Place % | Rank | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Barry Mcpherson | 0-0-0-0 | 0% | 0% | - |
Race comment
Has early pace but is unlikely to cross the FAV.
Age
18/03/2019
Sex
Black - Dog
Breeding
Spud Regis - Fire Fly Juliet
Today's Stats
Good
0-0-0-0
Track
0-0-0-0
Distance
0-0-0-0
Track & Distance
18-3-6-2
Career
56-11-11-9
Prize Money
$25,300
Win Range
N/A
Last 10 Starts
5324754417
Last Run
30 days ago
Win S/Rate
Place S/Rate
| Total | Distance | Track | Trk & Dist | Day | Night | 1st Up | 2nd Up | 3rd Up | 4th Up | Group 1 | Group 2 | Group 3 | Listed | WFA | Jumps | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 56-11-11-9 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 18-3-6-2 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 20% | 0% | 0% | 17% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 55% | 0% | 0% | 61% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | 6 | - | - | 6 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Finish | Date | Track | Distance | Race No. | Cond. | Class | Margin | Prize won | Box | SP | Last Run | In-running | Sectionals | Winner | 2nd | 3rd |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 7/8 | 23 Apr 2022 | Cannington | 380m | 8 | 5 | - | 10.0L | - | 8 | $5.80 | 3 days ago | 1-1-6-7 | - | West on Fever | - | - |
| 1/8 | 20 Apr 2022 | Cannington | 380m | 7 | 4 | - | 0.75L | $1,510 | 7 | $6.50 | 6 days ago | 1-1-1-1 | 6.43, 10.92 | Fire Fly Ted | - | Charos Reward |
| 4/8 | 14 Apr 2022 | Mandurah | 302m | 7 | 4 | - | 5.25L | $70 | 2 | $6.80 | 4 days ago | 6-4 | 6.9 | Weblec Warrior | - | - |
| 4/8 | 10 Apr 2022 | Cannington | 380m | 8 | 5 | - | 3.75L | $130 | 5 | $5.80 | 4 days ago | 2-2-3-4 | 6.64, 11.2 | Mepunga Allie | - | - |
| 5/6 | 6 Apr 2022 | Cannington | 275m | 12 | 3 | - | 5.75L | - | 4 | $2.80 | 6 days ago | 6-6-5 | 5.64 | Raise the Bridge | - | - |
| 7/8 | 31 Mar 2022 | Mandurah | 302m | 7 | 3 | - | 6.25L | - | 3 | $18.90 | 5 days ago | 7-7 | 6.81 | Stanga Moose | - | - |
| 4/8 | 26 Mar 2022 | Cannington | 380m | 11 | 5 | - | 4.75L | $130 | 8 | $5.40 | 5 days ago | 4-4-4-4 | 6.66, 11.15 | Jimmy Goat Rose | - | - |
| 2/4 | 21 Mar 2022 | Cannington | 275m | 11 | 3 | - | 1.5L | $420 | 1 | $2.20 | 7 days ago | 2-2-2 | 5.55 | Huey Blue | Fire Fly Ted 34kgs 1.5L | - |
| 3/7 | 14 Mar 2022 | Cannington | 275m | 7 | 3 | - | 4.0L | $190 | 3 | $4.00 | 18 days ago | 3-3-3 | 5.61 | Herekino Fun | - | Fire Fly Ted 34.1kgs 4.0L |
| 5/8 | 24 Feb 2022 | Mandurah | 302m | 7 | 2 | - | 6.0L | - | 1 | $8.70 | 7 days ago | 3-5 | 6.93 | Nice Image | - | - |
| Firm | Good | Soft | Heavy | Synthetic | All Wet | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Sire
Spud Regis
Dam
Fire Fly Juliet
Trained at
Wundowie
Owners
Joanne Burns
| Trainer (12 months) | Stats | Win % | Place % | Rank | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Glen Currie | 0-0-0-0 | 0% | 0% | - |
Race comment
Broke 16 seconds as recent as last month. Respect.
Age
02/03/2018
Sex
Red Fwn - Dog
Breeding
Fernando Bale - Iona Champion
Today's Stats
Good
0-0-0-0
Track
0-0-0-0
Distance
0-0-0-0
Track & Distance
7-2-1-0
Career
88-27-12-14
Prize Money
$49,527
Win Range
N/A
Last 10 Starts
4875646128
Last Run
12 days ago
Win S/Rate
Place S/Rate
| Total | Distance | Track | Trk & Dist | Day | Night | 1st Up | 2nd Up | 3rd Up | 4th Up | Group 1 | Group 2 | Group 3 | Listed | WFA | Jumps | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 88-27-12-14 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 7-2-1-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 31% | 0% | 0% | 29% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 60% | 0% | 0% | 43% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | 2 | - | - | 4 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Finish | Date | Track | Distance | Race No. | Cond. | Class | Margin | Prize won | Box | SP | Last Run | In-running | Sectionals | Winner | 2nd | 3rd |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 8/8 | 11 May 2022 | Cannington | 380m | 7 | FFA | - | 13.75L | - | 7 | $10.20 | 21 days ago | 8-6-8-8 | 6.79, 11.38 | Big Boy Bundy | - | - |
| 2/8 | 20 Apr 2022 | Cannington | 275m | 12 | FFA | - | 3.0L | $420 | 8 | $6.90 | 14 days ago | 3-3-2 | 5.54 | Roll Out | Raise the Bridge 31kgs 3.0L | - |
| 1/6 | 6 Apr 2022 | Cannington | 275m | 12 | 2 | - | 2.0L | $1,390 | 1 | $2.40 | 14 days ago | 1-1-1 | 5.48 | Raise the Bridge | - | Top Fun |
| 6/8 | 23 Mar 2022 | Cannington | 380m | 7 | FFA | - | 4.5L | - | 7 | $6.00 | 7 days ago | 2-2-3-6 | 6.57, 11.11 | Crackerjack Pack | - | - |
| 4/6 | 16 Mar 2022 | Cannington | 380m | 7 | FFA | - | 4.25L | $80 | 5 | $11.40 | 19 days ago | 2-2-3-4 | 6.48, 10.95 | Trent Monelli | - | - |
| 6/7 | 25 Feb 2022 | Mandurah | 405m | 7 | 3 | - | 4.75L | - | 8 | $32.30 | 7 days ago | 1-1-6 | 6.54, 11.9 | City Monelli | - | - |
| 5/7 | 18 Feb 2022 | Mandurah | 405m | 5 | 3 | - | 7.25L | - | 6 | $34.70 | 6 days ago | 2-3-5 | 6.61, 11.98 | Harper's Hero | - | - |
| 7/7 | 12 Feb 2022 | Cannington | 380m | 9 | 2 | - | 7.75L | - | 1 | $6.50 | 56 days ago | 5-5-5-7 | 6.6, 11.11 | Marlou Miss | - | - |
| 8/8 | 18 Dec 2021 | Cannington | 380m | 6 | 2 | - | 13.25L | - | 2 | $4.40 | 21 days ago | 7-7-7-8 | 6.91, 11.47 | Chevy Nova | - | - |
| 4/8 | 27 Nov 2021 | Cannington | 275m | 8 | FFA | - | 4.75L | $55 | 2 | $7.90 | 5 days ago | 5-4-4 | 5.55 | Benidorm | - | - |
| Firm | Good | Soft | Heavy | Synthetic | All Wet | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Sire
Fernando Bale
Dam
Iona Champion
Trained at
Jandabup
Owners
Stephen Richards
| Trainer (12 months) | Stats | Win % | Place % | Rank | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stephen Richards | 0-0-0-0 | 0% | 0% | - |
Race comment
The only chaser here not to taste victory in 2022.
Age
05/03/2019
Sex
Black - Bitch
Breeding
Fernando Bale - Rippin Rose
Today's Stats
Good
0-0-0-0
Track
0-0-0-0
Distance
0-0-0-0
Track & Distance
2-1-0-0
Career
64-10-12-9
Prize Money
$41,775
Win Range
N/A
Last 10 Starts
2638533777
Last Run
6 days ago
Win S/Rate
Place S/Rate
| Total | Distance | Track | Trk & Dist | Day | Night | 1st Up | 2nd Up | 3rd Up | 4th Up | Group 1 | Group 2 | Group 3 | Listed | WFA | Jumps | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 64-10-12-9 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 2-1-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 16% | 0% | 0% | 50% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 48% | 0% | 0% | 50% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Finish | Date | Track | Distance | Race No. | Cond. | Class | Margin | Prize won | Box | SP | Last Run | In-running | Sectionals | Winner | 2nd | 3rd |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 7/7 | 17 May 2022 | Mandurah | 405m | 7 | 5 | - | 11.5L | - | 8 | $32.00 | 9 days ago | 4-7-7 | - | Zeak | - | - |
| 7/8 | 8 May 2022 | Cannington | 380m | 9 | 5 | - | 13.25L | - | 3 | $11.60 | 8 days ago | 5-6-6-7 | 6.83, 11.44 | Amplified | - | - |
| 7/7 | 30 Apr 2022 | Cannington | 380m | 10 | 5 | - | 13.0L | - | 8 | $12.10 | 6 days ago | 4-5-6-7 | 6.84, 11.48 | Scared Lomar | - | - |
| 3/8 | 24 Apr 2022 | Cannington | 380m | 9 | 5 | - | 7.5L | $375 | 5 | $6.90 | 8 days ago | 7-7-4-3 | 6.84, 11.44 | Scared Lomar | - | Chevy Nova 24.4kgs 7.5L |
| 3/8 | 16 Apr 2022 | Cannington | 380m | 8 | 5 | - | 3.75L | $375 | 5 | $10.60 | 7 days ago | 2-2-2-3 | 6.62, 11.17 | Chaos Ball | - | Chevy Nova 24.6kgs 3.75L |
| 5/6 | 9 Apr 2022 | Cannington | 380m | 11 | 4 | - | 4.75L | - | 1 | $6.20 | 25 days ago | 4-4-3-5 | 6.6, 11.12 | Jimmy Goat Rose | - | - |
| 8/8 | 15 Mar 2022 | Mandurah | 405m | 6 | 4 | - | 13.75L | - | 6 | $44.40 | 7 days ago | 7-8-8 | 6.93, 12.53 | Blackpool Bolt | - | - |
| 3/7 | 8 Mar 2022 | Mandurah | 405m | 6 | 4 | - | 6.0L | $390 | 6 | $13.10 | 10 days ago | 2-3-3 | 6.66, 12.09 | Einsteinium | - | Chevy Nova 25.4kgs 6.0L |
| 6/6 | 26 Feb 2022 | Cannington | 380m | 12 | 4 | - | 16.25L | - | 8 | $48.40 | 14 days ago | 4-6-6-6 | 6.59, 11.13 | Marlou Miss | - | - |
| 2/8 | 12 Feb 2022 | Cannington | 380m | 11 | 4 | - | 1.0L | $785 | 1 | $3.00 | 7 days ago | 2-2-2-2 | 6.57, 11.05 | Trent Monelli | Chevy Nova 24.7kgs 1.0L | - |
| Firm | Good | Soft | Heavy | Synthetic | All Wet | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Sire
Fernando Bale
Dam
Rippin Rose
Trained at
Southern River
Owners
Pete Brown
| Trainer (12 months) | Stats | Win % | Place % | Rank | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Pete Brown | 0-0-0-0 | 0% | 0% | - |
Race comment
Last seen in early March. He may need the hit out.
Age
20/01/2020
Sex
Blue Bdl - Dog
Breeding
My Redeemer - Milly Keeping
Today's Stats
Good
0-0-0-0
Track
0-0-0-0
Distance
0-0-0-0
Track & Distance
7-2-2-1
Career
14-6-3-1
Prize Money
$70,134
Win Range
N/A
Last 10 Starts
8171413225
Last Run
77 days ago
Win S/Rate
Place S/Rate
| Total | Distance | Track | Trk & Dist | Day | Night | 1st Up | 2nd Up | 3rd Up | 4th Up | Group 1 | Group 2 | Group 3 | Listed | WFA | Jumps | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 14-6-3-1 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 7-2-2-1 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 43% | 0% | 0% | 29% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 71% | 0% | 0% | 71% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Finish | Date | Track | Distance | Race No. | Cond. | Class | Margin | Prize won | Box | SP | Last Run | In-running | Sectionals | Winner | 2nd | 3rd |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 5/5 | 7 Mar 2022 | Cannington | 275m | 4 | 3 | - | 20.25L | - | 4 | $7.70 | 21 days ago | 4-5-5 | 5.56 | Express Malt | - | - |
| 2/8 | 14 Feb 2022 | Cannington | 275m | 7 | 3 | - | 4.25L | $420 | 8 | $4.00 | 14 days ago | 2-2-2 | 5.51 | Roll Out | Henry Keeping 31.1kgs 4.25L | - |
| 2/8 | 31 Jan 2022 | Cannington | 275m | 7 | 3 | - | 7.0L | $380 | 7 | $6.80 | 14 days ago | 2-2-2 | 5.57 | Roll Out | Henry Keeping 31.2kgs 7.0L | - |
| 3/8 | 17 Jan 2022 | Cannington | 275m | 7 | 3 | - | 4.25L | $190 | 4 | $6.40 | 8 days ago | 3-3-3 | 5.47 | Roll Out | - | Henry Keeping 31kgs 4.25L |
| 1/8 | 9 Jan 2022 | Cannington | 275m | 5 | 4 | - | 1.5L | $1,100 | 8 | $2.40 | 20 days ago | 1-1-1 | 5.51 | Henry Keeping | - | Charos Special |
| 4/8 | 20 Dec 2021 | Cannington | 275m | 7 | 4 | - | 6.5L | $70 | 4 | $7.40 | 7 days ago | 2-3-4 | 5.52 | Maid of Argyll | - | - |
| 1/8 | 13 Dec 2021 | Cannington | 275m | 9 | 5 | - | 5.25L | $1,050 | 6 | $2.20 | 70 days ago | 1-1-1 | 5.44 | Henry Keeping | - | Run Hide Seek |
| 7/8 | 4 Oct 2021 | Cannington | 380m | 5 | 5 | - | 11.0L | - | 3 | $1.30 | 7 days ago | 5-6-6-7 | 6.66, 11.26 | Caleb Keeping | - | - |
| 1/4 | 27 Sep 2021 | Cannington | 380m | 8 | 5 | - | 0.5L | $1,150 | 6 | $2.80 | 11 days ago | 1-1-1-1 | 6.41, 10.84 | Henry Keeping | - | Natural Ivy |
| 8/8 | 16 Sep 2021 | Mandurah | 302m | 3 | 5 | - | 56.75L | - | 3 | $1.70 | 4 days ago | 7-8 | 8.88 | Winlock Winner | - | - |
| Firm | Good | Soft | Heavy | Synthetic | All Wet | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Sire
My Redeemer
Dam
Milly Keeping
Trained at
Canning Vale
Owners
R Levitzke, A Lopes, B Levitzke, M Howes
| Trainer (12 months) | Stats | Win % | Place % | Rank | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Brad Cook | 0-0-0-0 | 0% | 0% | - |










Race comment
Rolls out for his weekly show. The incumbent champ.