Traralgon R9 AUSSIE SECRET @ STUD (1-2 WINS)
Aussie Secret @ Stud (1-2 Wins)
5:34pm • 395m5:34pm • 395m
Age
04/06/2019
Sex
Bk - Dog
Today's Stats
Good
0-0-0-0
Track
0-0-0-0
Distance
0-0-0-0
Track & Distance
6-0-0-1
Career
28-2-1-4
Prize Money
$4,445
Win Range
N/A
Last 10 Starts
4446426564
Last Run
4 days ago
Win S/Rate
Place S/Rate
| Total | Distance | Track | Trk & Dist | Day | Night | 1st Up | 2nd Up | 3rd Up | 4th Up | Group 1 | Group 2 | Group 3 | Listed | WFA | Jumps | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 28-2-1-4 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 6-0-0-1 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 7% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 25% | 0% | 0% | 17% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Finish | Date | Track | Distance | Race No. | Cond. | Class | Margin | Prize won | Box | SP | Last Run | In-running | Sectionals | Winner | 2nd | 3rd |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 4/9 | 19 May 2022 | Warragul | 400m | 11 | - | - | 2.75L | - | 1 | $10.30 | 7 days ago | 4 | - | Rooney | - | - |
| 6/8 | 12 May 2022 | Warragul | 400m | 10 | - | - | 6.75L | - | 3 | $13.20 | 9 days ago | 6 | - | Jay Jay Lopez | - | - |
| 5/7 | 3 May 2022 | Warragul | 400m | 10 | - | - | 9.75L | - | 4 | $34.30 | 13 days ago | 5 | - | Xun Bale | - | - |
| 6/7 | 20 Apr 2022 | Traralgon | 395m | 5 | - | - | 10.5L | - | 4 | $26.60 | 6 days ago | 7-5-6-6 | 4.009 | Spy Craft | - | - |
| 2/10 | 14 Apr 2022 | Warragul | 400m | 11 | - | - | 2.0L | $290 | 2 | $12.50 | 3 days ago | 5-3-2 | 8.54175 | Good Boy Colombo | Afro Boy 36.4kgs 2.0L | - |
| 4/8 | 11 Apr 2022 | Traralgon | 395m | 10 | - | - | 1.75L | - | 2 | $33.30 | 11 days ago | 7-7-6-4 | 3.933 | Audacious Flame | - | - |
| 6/10 | 31 Mar 2022 | Warragul | 400m | 9 | - | - | 11.75L | - | 3 | $10.50 | 7 days ago | 7-6-6 | 8.8255 | Master Bohanon | - | - |
| 4/7 | 24 Mar 2022 | Warragul | 400m | 9 | - | - | 12.5L | - | 4 | $15.20 | 7 days ago | 4 | - | Unique Mundine | - | - |
| 4/8 | 17 Mar 2022 | Warragul | 400m | 12 | - | - | 7.0L | - | 2 | $14.00 | 15 days ago | 3-4-4 | 8.59 | Destini Bonfire | - | - |
| 4/7 | 2 Mar 2022 | Traralgon | 395m | 2 | - | - | 3.5L | - | 3 | $25.80 | 6 days ago | 4 | - | Jasper Bale | - | - |
| Firm | Good | Soft | Heavy | Synthetic | All Wet | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Sire
Over Limit
Dam
Soda Sky
Trained at
Moe South
Owners
Ray Cunneen
| Trainer (12 months) | Stats | Win % | Place % | Rank | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Ray Cunneen | 0-0-0-0 | 0% | 0% | - |
Race comment
Solid effort at Geelong, well drawn, place
Age
23/10/2019
Sex
Fbd - Bitch
Today's Stats
Good
0-0-0-0
Track
0-0-0-0
Distance
0-0-0-0
Track & Distance
0-0-0-0
Career
34-2-6-4
Prize Money
$4,490
Win Range
N/A
Last 10 Starts
1652543554
Last Run
4 days ago
Win S/Rate
Place S/Rate
| Total | Distance | Track | Trk & Dist | Day | Night | 1st Up | 2nd Up | 3rd Up | 4th Up | Group 1 | Group 2 | Group 3 | Listed | WFA | Jumps | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 34-2-6-4 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 6% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 35% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Finish | Date | Track | Distance | Race No. | Cond. | Class | Margin | Prize won | Box | SP | Last Run | In-running | Sectionals | Winner | 2nd | 3rd |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 4/7 | 19 May 2022 | Mount Gambier | 400m | 7 | 6 | - | 1.75L | $110 | 1 | $3.40 | 9 days ago | 4 | 11.28 | Crusoe Kid | - | - |
| 5/8 | 10 May 2022 | Geelong | 400m | 10 | - | - | 4.25L | - | 4 | $49.70 | 10 days ago | 6-4-5 | 8.677 | Slingshot Avril | - | - |
| 5/8 | 30 Apr 2022 | Healesville | 300m | 3 | - | - | 7.0L | - | 4 | $71.10 | 9 days ago | 5-5 | 4.02375 | Hardaway Nala | - | - |
| 3/8 | 21 Apr 2022 | Mount Gambier | 400m | 6 | 6 | - | 1.5L | $135 | 1 | $3.00 | 49 days ago | 3 | 11.41 | Spot Club | - | Pat the Tiger 24.4kgs 1.5L |
| 4/8 | 3 Mar 2022 | Mount Gambier | 400m | 11 | 6 | - | 7.75L | $110 | 3 | $14.00 | 7 days ago | 4 | 11.12 | Galactic Dreamer | - | - |
| 5/8 | 24 Feb 2022 | Mount Gambier | 400m | 8 | 6 | - | 7.0L | - | 7 | $41.00 | 7 days ago | 5 | 11.27 | Correlate | - | - |
| 2/8 | 17 Feb 2022 | Mount Gambier | 400m | 7 | 6 | - | 3.5L | $165 | 1 | $6.00 | 2 days ago | 2 | 11.11 | Recapture Time | Pat the Tiger 24.3kgs 3.5L | - |
| 5/6 | 15 Feb 2022 | Murray Bridge | 300m | 2 | 6 | - | 4.75L | - | 8 | $41.00 | 14 days ago | 5 | 4.55 | Sweet Silence | - | - |
| 6/7 | 1 Feb 2022 | Geelong | 400m | 11 | - | - | 10.75L | - | 4 | $40.20 | 5 days ago | 7-4-6 | 8.8205 | Jack's Cracker | - | - |
| 1/6 | 27 Jan 2022 | Mount Gambier | 400m | 10 | 6 | - | 1.75L | $485 | 5 | $4.20 | 7 days ago | 1 | 11.28 | Pat the Tiger | - | No Bob Rob |
| Firm | Good | Soft | Heavy | Synthetic | All Wet | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Sire
Fernando Bale
Dam
Kerrigan Bale
Trained at
Parwan
Owners
Maynard Hutchings (Syn)
| Trainer (12 months) | Stats | Win % | Place % | Rank | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Julie Green | 0-0-0-0 | 0% | 0% | - |
Race comment
Not the worst, can show early pace, keep safe
Age
21/03/2019
Sex
Bk - Bitch
Today's Stats
Good
0-0-0-0
Track
0-0-0-0
Distance
0-0-0-0
Track & Distance
5-0-2-0
Career
18-2-5-1
Prize Money
$8,192
Win Range
N/A
Last 10 Starts
1126442665
Last Run
35 days ago
Win S/Rate
Place S/Rate
| Total | Distance | Track | Trk & Dist | Day | Night | 1st Up | 2nd Up | 3rd Up | 4th Up | Group 1 | Group 2 | Group 3 | Listed | WFA | Jumps | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 18-2-5-1 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 5-0-2-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 11% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 44% | 0% | 0% | 40% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Finish | Date | Track | Distance | Race No. | Cond. | Class | Margin | Prize won | Box | SP | Last Run | In-running | Sectionals | Winner | 2nd | 3rd |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 5/10 | 18 Apr 2022 | Traralgon | 350m | 9 | - | - | 1.5L | - | 4 | $5.60 | 49 days ago | 5 | - | Aston Bier | - | - |
| 6/7 | 28 Feb 2022 | Traralgon | 350m | 11 | - | - | 7.5L | - | 3 | $3.90 | 5 days ago | 4-5-6 | 6.7895 | Mikado Set | - | - |
| 6/7 | 23 Feb 2022 | Traralgon | 350m | 3 | - | - | 11.5L | - | 6 | $14.00 | 12 days ago | 6-6-6 | 6.5045 | Afternoon | - | - |
| 2/5 | 11 Feb 2022 | Traralgon | 395m | 10 | - | - | 3.0L | $530 | 2 | $12.20 | 9 days ago | 1-2-3-2 | 3.78 | Crossfire | Aqua's Hope 22.5kgs 3.0L | - |
| 4/7 | 2 Feb 2022 | Traralgon | 395m | 3 | - | - | 3.0L | - | 2 | $14.20 | 4 days ago | 4 | - | Rogan Bale | - | - |
| 4/8 | 29 Jan 2022 | Traralgon | 395m | 10 | - | - | 4.25L | - | 3 | $6.40 | 8 days ago | 4 | - | Rogan Bale | - | - |
| 6/10 | 21 Jan 2022 | Traralgon | 395m | 1 | - | - | 14.0L | - | 2 | $34.50 | 6 days ago | 6 | - | Minoli Magic | - | - |
| 2/8 | 15 Jan 2022 | Traralgon | 395m | 2 | - | - | 2.25L | $530 | 1 | $11.60 | 22 days ago | 1-1-1-2 | 3.76 | Minoli Magic | Aqua's Hope 23.5kgs 2.25L | - |
| 1/10 | 24 Dec 2021 | Healesville | 300m | 10 | - | - | 0.5L | $1,000 | 8 | $3.20 | 7 days ago | 1 | - | Aqua's Hope | - | Skip's Turn |
| 1/6 | 17 Dec 2021 | Healesville | 300m | 2 | - | - | 1.25L | $1,000 | 8 | $2.70 | 35 days ago | 1-1 | 3.96 | Aqua's Hope | - | She's the One |
| Firm | Good | Soft | Heavy | Synthetic | All Wet | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Sire
Blazin' Bomber
Dam
Our Aqua Blue
Trained at
Mirboo North
Owners
Paula Calafiore
| Trainer (12 months) | Stats | Win % | Place % | Rank | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Paula Calafiore | 0-0-0-0 | 0% | 0% | - |
Race comment
Good muster, can stay wide, looks a threat
Age
21/03/2019
Sex
Bk - Dog
Today's Stats
Good
0-0-0-0
Track
0-0-0-0
Distance
0-0-0-0
Track & Distance
2-0-0-1
Career
39-2-3-14
Prize Money
$5,854
Win Range
N/A
Last 10 Starts
4431767346
Last Run
59 days ago
Win S/Rate
Place S/Rate
| Total | Distance | Track | Trk & Dist | Day | Night | 1st Up | 2nd Up | 3rd Up | 4th Up | Group 1 | Group 2 | Group 3 | Listed | WFA | Jumps | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 39-2-3-14 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 2-0-0-1 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 5% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 49% | 0% | 0% | 50% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Finish | Date | Track | Distance | Race No. | Cond. | Class | Margin | Prize won | Box | SP | Last Run | In-running | Sectionals | Winner | 2nd | 3rd |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 6/8 | 25 Mar 2022 | Healesville | 300m | 10 | - | - | 3.25L | - | 6 | $5.50 | 14 days ago | 5-6 | 4.067 | Deb Tan Lee | - | - |
| 4/8 | 11 Mar 2022 | Healesville | 300m | 12 | - | - | 4.75L | - | 7 | $9.10 | 32 days ago | 4 | - | Big Braveheart | - | - |
| 3/8 | 7 Feb 2022 | Traralgon | 395m | 10 | - | - | 0.75L | $145 | 5 | $6.70 | 10 days ago | 3-2-3-3 | 3.8275 | Mikado Gal | - | Blazin' Cool 29.9kgs 0.75L |
| 7/8 | 28 Jan 2022 | Healesville | 300m | 4 | - | - | 8.75L | - | 1 | $6.30 | 11 days ago | 4-7 | 4.02675 | Invictus Xavier | - | - |
| 6/8 | 17 Jan 2022 | Traralgon | 395m | 4 | - | - | 7.5L | - | 8 | $5.10 | 22 days ago | 6 | - | Evanlee | - | - |
| 7/10 | 26 Dec 2021 | Healesville | 300m | 2 | - | - | 6.5L | - | 6 | $22.50 | 9 days ago | 4-7 | 4.0275 | She's Exquisite | - | - |
| 1/7 | 17 Dec 2021 | Healesville | 300m | 9 | - | - | 1.75L | $1,000 | 6 | $8.30 | 28 days ago | 1-1 | 3.87 | Blazin' Cool | - | Skip's Turn |
| 3/8 | 19 Nov 2021 | Healesville | 300m | 4 | - | - | 1.5L | $145 | 6 | $9.60 | 7 days ago | 3 | - | Show Me Heaven | - | Blazin' Cool 31.9kgs 1.5L |
| 4/6 | 12 Nov 2021 | Healesville | 300m | 3 | - | - | 4.75L | - | 5 | $23.60 | 3 days ago | 5-4 | 4.059 | Aston Sabelle | - | - |
| 4/6 | 9 Nov 2021 | Healesville | 300m | 9 | - | - | 4.0L | - | 8 | $15.70 | 4 days ago | 5-4 | 4.083 | Vinny Can Gogh | - | - |
| Firm | Good | Soft | Heavy | Synthetic | All Wet | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Sire
Blazin' Bomber
Dam
Our Aqua Blue
Trained at
Morwell
Owners
Emilio Prazza
| Trainer (12 months) | Stats | Win % | Place % | Rank | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Paula Calafiore | 0-0-0-0 | 0% | 0% | - |
Race comment
Never headed on debut, well graded, yes
Age
21/08/2020
Sex
Black - Bitch
Today's Stats
Good
0-0-0-0
Track
0-0-0-0
Distance
0-0-0-0
Track & Distance
1-1-0-0
Career
3-1-0-0
Prize Money
$6,710
Win Range
N/A
Last 10 Starts
15
Last Run
6 days ago
Win S/Rate
Place S/Rate
| Total | Distance | Track | Trk & Dist | Day | Night | 1st Up | 2nd Up | 3rd Up | 4th Up | Group 1 | Group 2 | Group 3 | Listed | WFA | Jumps | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 3-1-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 1-1-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 33% | 0% | 0% | 100% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 33% | 0% | 0% | 100% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Finish | Date | Track | Distance | Race No. | Cond. | Class | Margin | Prize won | Box | SP | Last Run | In-running | Sectionals | Winner | 2nd | 3rd |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 5/7 | 17 May 2022 | Warragul | 400m | 3 | - | - | 3.0L | - | 3 | $20.30 | 8 days ago | 6-5-5 | 8.727 | Inter Clem | - | - |
| 1/7 | 9 May 2022 | Traralgon | 395m | 9 | - | - | 0.75L | $1,600 | 2 | $9.40 | - | 1 | - | She's Roses | - | Renegade Ruslie |
| Firm | Good | Soft | Heavy | Synthetic | All Wet | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Sire
Zambora Brockie
Dam
She's Got Bounce
Trained at
Strathmerton
Owners
Anthony Clarke-Bruce
| Trainer (12 months) | Stats | Win % | Place % | Rank | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Anthony Clarke-Bruce | 0-0-0-0 | 0% | 0% | - |
Race comment
Solidly placed in her past four, place again
Age
24/07/2019
Sex
Black - Bitch
Today's Stats
Good
0-0-0-0
Track
0-0-0-0
Distance
0-0-0-0
Track & Distance
5-0-1-2
Career
16-1-3-3
Prize Money
$5,440
Win Range
N/A
Last 10 Starts
2544673223
Last Run
7 days ago
Win S/Rate
Place S/Rate
| Total | Distance | Track | Trk & Dist | Day | Night | 1st Up | 2nd Up | 3rd Up | 4th Up | Group 1 | Group 2 | Group 3 | Listed | WFA | Jumps | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 16-1-3-3 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 5-0-1-2 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 6% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 44% | 0% | 0% | 60% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Finish | Date | Track | Distance | Race No. | Cond. | Class | Margin | Prize won | Box | SP | Last Run | In-running | Sectionals | Winner | 2nd | 3rd |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 3/10 | 16 May 2022 | Traralgon | 395m | 10 | - | - | 2.5L | $145 | 7 | $29.50 | 4 days ago | 6-6-3-3 | 3.89475 | Drive Through | - | Starlight Nelly 24.8kgs 2.5L |
| 2/7 | 12 May 2022 | Warragul | 400m | 4 | - | - | 0.25L | $290 | 7 | $3.70 | 3 days ago | 4-4-2 | 8.625 | Queen of Stripes | Starlight Nelly 24.8kgs 0.25L | - |
| 2/7 | 9 May 2022 | Traralgon | 395m | 7 | - | - | 0.75L | $530 | 3 | $8.00 | 7 days ago | 2-5-1-2 | 3.8335 | Wichita Bale | Starlight Nelly 24.8kgs 0.75L | - |
| 3/7 | 2 May 2022 | Traralgon | 395m | 4 | - | - | 3.5L | $145 | 2 | $9.00 | 7 days ago | 3 | - | Giovani | - | Starlight Nelly 25kgs 3.5L |
| 7/10 | 25 Apr 2022 | Traralgon | 395m | 4 | - | - | 7.75L | - | 8 | $36.60 | 7 days ago | 7 | - | It's Garrie Time | - | - |
| 6/9 | 18 Apr 2022 | Traralgon | 350m | 3 | - | - | 5.25L | - | 2 | $7.60 | 4 days ago | 7-7-6 | 7.034 | Sally's Return | - | - |
| 4/10 | 14 Apr 2022 | Warragul | 400m | 9 | - | - | 9.0L | - | 4 | $13.90 | 3 days ago | 7-4-4 | 8.94525 | Surprising | - | - |
| 4/8 | 11 Apr 2022 | Traralgon | 395m | 9 | - | - | 8.25L | - | 3 | $47.30 | 6 days ago | 4 | - | Phobetor | - | - |
| 5/7 | 5 Apr 2022 | Geelong | 400m | 3 | - | - | 5.0L | - | 8 | $40.50 | 89 days ago | 2-5-5 | 8.6325 | Seebohm Bale | - | - |
| 2/6 | 6 Jan 2022 | Mount Gambier | 400m | 10 | 6 | - | 3.75L | $165 | 2 | $5.00 | 4 days ago | 2 | 11.18 | Pongo | Starlight Nelly 26.9kgs 3.75L | - |
| Firm | Good | Soft | Heavy | Synthetic | All Wet | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Sire
Kinloch Brae
Dam
Starlight Lucy
Trained at
Belli Park
Owners
Eric Conroy
| Trainer (12 months) | Stats | Win % | Place % | Rank | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Shane Jack | 0-0-0-0 | 0% | 0% | - |
Race comment
Missed a place in his past eight, tough ask
Age
18/04/2019
Sex
Bk - Dog
Today's Stats
Good
0-0-0-0
Track
0-0-0-0
Distance
0-0-0-0
Track & Distance
7-1-0-0
Career
17-2-0-0
Prize Money
$2,000
Win Range
N/A
Last 10 Starts
7165456465
Last Run
7 days ago
Win S/Rate
Place S/Rate
| Total | Distance | Track | Trk & Dist | Day | Night | 1st Up | 2nd Up | 3rd Up | 4th Up | Group 1 | Group 2 | Group 3 | Listed | WFA | Jumps | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 17-2-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 7-1-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 12% | 0% | 0% | 14% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 12% | 0% | 0% | 14% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Finish | Date | Track | Distance | Race No. | Cond. | Class | Margin | Prize won | Box | SP | Last Run | In-running | Sectionals | Winner | 2nd | 3rd |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 5/8 | 16 May 2022 | Traralgon | 395m | 3 | - | - | 9.75L | - | 8 | $24.70 | 7 days ago | 5 | - | Superior Thunder | - | - |
| 6/8 | 9 May 2022 | Traralgon | 350m | 11 | - | - | 8.0L | - | 1 | $25.90 | 70 days ago | 6 | - | Soda Ruby | - | - |
| 4/7 | 28 Feb 2022 | Traralgon | 350m | 11 | - | - | 3.75L | - | 2 | $8.10 | 7 days ago | 6-4-4 | 6.842 | Mikado Set | - | - |
| 6/8 | 21 Feb 2022 | Traralgon | 395m | 10 | - | - | 10.0L | - | 7 | $58.80 | 7 days ago | 5-4-5-6 | 3.8585 | Zippy Artist | - | - |
| 5/8 | 14 Feb 2022 | Traralgon | 395m | 11 | - | - | 4.5L | - | 5 | $24.00 | 7 days ago | 5 | - | Dr. Lysandra | - | - |
| 4/8 | 7 Feb 2022 | Traralgon | 395m | 10 | - | - | 2.0L | - | 7 | $9.10 | 7 days ago | 2-4-4-4 | 3.7925 | Mikado Gal | - | - |
| 5/7 | 31 Jan 2022 | Traralgon | 395m | 10 | - | - | 9.0L | - | 3 | $7.40 | 7 days ago | 5 | - | Tower Bell | - | - |
| 6/10 | 24 Jan 2022 | Traralgon | 395m | 9 | - | - | 9.75L | - | 2 | $13.30 | 7 days ago | 5-7-6-6 | 3.82225 | Charlize | - | - |
| 1/8 | 17 Jan 2022 | Traralgon | 395m | 3 | - | - | 0.5L | $1,000 | 6 | $12.90 | 32 days ago | 1 | - | Barry Jakit | - | Echo Chamber |
| 7/8 | 16 Dec 2021 | Warragul | 400m | 11 | - | - | 7.0L | - | 6 | $13.60 | 14 days ago | 7 | - | Credent | - | - |
| Firm | Good | Soft | Heavy | Synthetic | All Wet | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Sire
Dyna Villa
Dam
Shearer's Ugg
Trained at
Wellington (S)
Owners
John Dihm
| Trainer (12 months) | Stats | Win % | Place % | Rank | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Andrew Wood | 0-0-0-0 | 0% | 0% | - |
Race comment
Strong effort to score at Warragul, danger
Age
12/12/2019
Sex
Bd - Bitch
Today's Stats
Good
0-0-0-0
Track
0-0-0-0
Distance
0-0-0-0
Track & Distance
1-0-0-0
Career
16-2-0-2
Prize Money
$9,205
Win Range
N/A
Last 10 Starts
3144F46158
Last Run
4 days ago
Win S/Rate
Place S/Rate
| Total | Distance | Track | Trk & Dist | Day | Night | 1st Up | 2nd Up | 3rd Up | 4th Up | Group 1 | Group 2 | Group 3 | Listed | WFA | Jumps | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 16-2-0-2 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 1-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 13% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 25% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Finish | Date | Track | Distance | Race No. | Cond. | Class | Margin | Prize won | Box | SP | Last Run | In-running | Sectionals | Winner | 2nd | 3rd |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 8/9 | 19 May 2022 | Warragul | 400m | 11 | - | - | 7.25L | - | 5 | $5.30 | 3 days ago | 8 | - | Rooney | - | - |
| 5/10 | 16 May 2022 | Traralgon | 395m | 10 | - | - | 5.25L | - | 5 | $17.00 | 4 days ago | 1-3-4-5 | 3.76 | Drive Through | - | - |
| 1/7 | 12 May 2022 | Warragul | 400m | 4 | - | - | 0.25L | $1,000 | 4 | $3.30 | 14 days ago | 2-1-1 | 8.52 | Queen of Stripes | - | Starlight Nelly |
| 6/7 | 28 Apr 2022 | Warrnambool | 450m | 2 | - | - | 11.75L | - | 8 | $49.80 | 8 days ago | 4-4-4-6 | 6.792 | Brad Mayo | - | - |
| 4/8 | 20 Apr 2022 | Sale | 440m | 3 | - | - | 5.25L | - | 5 | $19.00 | 47 days ago | 3-3-4-4 | 5.3745 | Sweet Obsidian | - | - |
| F/7 | 4 Mar 2022 | Horsham | 410m | 1 | - | - | - | - | 1 | - | 29 days ago | 0 | - | Ordelia Bale | - | Queen of Stripes |
| 4/10 | 3 Feb 2022 | Warragul | 400m | 9 | - | - | 4.5L | - | 8 | $4.80 | 6 days ago | 3-5-4 | 8.4975 | Jebrynah Sol | - | - |
| 4/6 | 28 Jan 2022 | Warragul | 400m | 4 | - | - | 3.25L | - | 1 | $24.00 | 8 days ago | 5-4-4 | 8.7245 | Go Saints Go | - | - |
| 1/6 | 20 Jan 2022 | Warragul | 400m | 2 | - | - | 3.0L | $1,000 | 7 | $9.40 | 6 days ago | 1-1-1 | 8.64 | Queen of Stripes | - | Moon Dragon |
| 3/8 | 14 Jan 2022 | Healesville | 350m | 2 | - | - | 2.25L | $145 | 3 | $7.00 | 8 days ago | 3 | - | Tear Up | - | Queen of Stripes 24.7kgs 2.25L |
| Firm | Good | Soft | Heavy | Synthetic | All Wet | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Sire
Collision
Dam
Gotham Queen
Trained at
Devon Meadows
Owners
Smkn (Syn)
| Trainer (12 months) | Stats | Win % | Place % | Rank | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Sean Lithgow | 0-0-0-0 | 0% | 0% | - |








Race comment
Steady record here, can find bother, tested