Mandurah R8 TOMMY SHELBY AT STUD
Tommy Shelby At Stud
12:20am • 405m12:20am • 405m
Age
22/01/2020
Sex
Wh & Blk - Dog
Breeding
Zipping Garth - Zipping Rio
Today's Stats
Good
0-0-0-0
Track
0-0-0-0
Distance
0-0-0-0
Track & Distance
19-6-2-1
Career
24-8-3-1
Prize Money
$46,975
Win Range
N/A
Last 10 Starts
4211446682
Last Run
8 days ago
Win S/Rate
Place S/Rate
| Total | Distance | Track | Trk & Dist | Day | Night | 1st Up | 2nd Up | 3rd Up | 4th Up | Group 1 | Group 2 | Group 3 | Listed | WFA | Jumps | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 24-8-3-1 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 19-6-2-1 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 33% | 0% | 0% | 32% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 50% | 0% | 0% | 47% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Finish | Date | Track | Distance | Race No. | Cond. | Class | Margin | Prize won | Box | SP | Last Run | In-running | Sectionals | Winner | 2nd | 3rd |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2/8 | 24 Mar 2022 | Mandurah | 405m | 6 | 4 | - | 2.25L | $400 | 8 | $4.80 | 8 days ago | 5-5-2 | 6.78, 12.16 | It's a Shadow | Garrio 31.8kgs 2.25L | - |
| 8/8 | 16 Mar 2022 | Cannington | 520m | 8 | 4 | - | 21.25L | - | 2 | $6.20 | 7 days ago | 8-8-8-8-8 | 5.74, 19.79 | Historic Time | - | - |
| 6/8 | 9 Mar 2022 | Cannington | 520m | 5 | 4 | - | 9.5L | - | 4 | $15.70 | 8 days ago | 7-4-4-4-6 | 5.66, 19.01 | Moruga Scorpion | - | - |
| 6/6 | 1 Mar 2022 | Mandurah | 405m | 9 | 4 | - | 4.75L | - | 8 | $4.20 | 7 days ago | 6-6-6 | 6.83, 12.39 | Global Gossip | - | - |
| 4/8 | 22 Feb 2022 | Mandurah | 405m | 6 | 4 | - | 5.75L | $135 | 7 | $5.20 | 4 days ago | 7-5-4 | 6.81, 12.21 | Classy Riot | - | - |
| 4/8 | 18 Feb 2022 | Mandurah | 405m | 2 | 4 | - | 8.25L | $70 | 6 | $4.70 | 10 days ago | 3-3-4 | 6.77, 12.33 | Horton Monelli | - | - |
| 1/7 | 8 Feb 2022 | Mandurah | 405m | 6 | 5 | - | 1.75L | $2,600 | 8 | $10.30 | 7 days ago | 3-2-1 | 6.69, 11.95 | Garrio | - | West on Fever |
| 1/8 | 1 Feb 2022 | Mandurah | 405m | 5 | 5 | - | 0.75L | $2,480 | 1 | $3.80 | 9 days ago | 2-2-1 | 6.6, 11.98 | Garrio | - | Hurricane Harvey |
| 2/8 | 23 Jan 2022 | Cannington | 380m | 11 | 5 | - | 1.75L | $675 | 4 | $2.30 | 5 days ago | 3-3-2-2 | 6.69, 11.2 | Crackerjack Pack | Garrio 32.3kgs 1.75L | - |
| 4/8 | 18 Jan 2022 | Mandurah | 405m | 5 | 5 | - | 4.75L | $120 | 6 | $7.00 | 8 days ago | 5-4-4 | - | Remi Monelli | - | - |
| Firm | Good | Soft | Heavy | Synthetic | All Wet | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Sire
Zipping Garth
Dam
Zipping Rio
Trained at
Hopeland
Owners
Windpower - MGR T Power
| Trainer (12 months) | Stats | Win % | Place % | Rank | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Kody Charles | 0-0-0-0 | 0% | 0% | - |
Race comment
Ultra consistent and will be hard to hold out. FAV.
Age
01/01/2020
Sex
Wh & Blk - Dog
Breeding
Fernando Bale - Pietra Allen
Today's Stats
Good
0-0-0-0
Track
0-0-0-0
Distance
0-0-0-0
Track & Distance
10-4-5-1
Career
16-6-7-2
Prize Money
$23,690
Win Range
N/A
Last 10 Starts
1222212211
Last Run
7 days ago
Win S/Rate
Place S/Rate
| Total | Distance | Track | Trk & Dist | Day | Night | 1st Up | 2nd Up | 3rd Up | 4th Up | Group 1 | Group 2 | Group 3 | Listed | WFA | Jumps | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 16-6-7-2 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 10-4-5-1 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 38% | 0% | 0% | 40% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 94% | 0% | 0% | 100% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Finish | Date | Track | Distance | Race No. | Cond. | Class | Margin | Prize won | Box | SP | Last Run | In-running | Sectionals | Winner | 2nd | 3rd |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1/8 | 25 Mar 2022 | Mandurah | 302m | 4 | 5 | - | 2.5L | $1,150 | 2 | $1.50 | 35 days ago | 1-1 | 6.87 | Got the Hammer | - | Isolated |
| 1/7 | 18 Feb 2022 | Mandurah | 302m | 10 | 5 | - | 4.75L | $1,150 | 2 | $1.20 | 8 days ago | 2-1 | 6.95 | Got the Hammer | - | Indy Nevada |
| 2/8 | 10 Feb 2022 | Mandurah | 405m | 8 | 5 | - | 1.0L | $385 | 1 | $1.60 | 9 days ago | 1-1-2 | 6.68, 11.98 | It's a Shadow | Got the Hammer 30kgs 1.0L | - |
| 2/8 | 1 Feb 2022 | Mandurah | 405m | 9 | 5 | - | 1.0L | $385 | 8 | $3.70 | 7 days ago | 1-1-2 | 6.63, 11.91 | Paddy Whack | Got the Hammer 30.3kgs 1.0L | - |
| 1/8 | 25 Jan 2022 | Mandurah | 405m | 2 | 5 | - | 1.5L | $2,255 | 6 | $1.70 | 7 days ago | 1-1-1 | 6.57, 11.86 | Got the Hammer | - | Payakaroon |
| 2/8 | 18 Jan 2022 | Mandurah | 405m | 11 | 5 | - | 0.25L | $675 | 6 | $1.40 | 7 days ago | 2-1-2 | - | Bill Monelli | Got the Hammer 30.4kgs 0.25L | - |
| 2/5 | 11 Jan 2022 | Mandurah | 405m | 6 | 5 | - | 1.25L | $675 | 2 | $1.60 | 4 days ago | 1-1-2 | 6.65, 12.01 | Selma Monelli | Got the Hammer 30.4kgs 1.25L | - |
| 2/5 | 7 Jan 2022 | Mandurah | 405m | 1 | 5 | - | 4.25L | $675 | 2 | $1.60 | 7 days ago | 2-2-2 | 6.69, 12.1 | My Dad's Augie | Got the Hammer 30.2kgs 4.25L | - |
| 2/8 | 31 Dec 2021 | Cannington | 380m | 6 | 5 | - | 0.125L | $675 | 7 | $3.10 | 10 days ago | 1-1-1-2 | 6.39, 10.83 | Molten Murph | Got the Hammer 30.2kgs 0.125L | - |
| 1/5 | 21 Dec 2021 | Mandurah | 405m | 10 | 5 | - | 1.25L | $2,255 | 2 | $1.20 | 7 days ago | 1-1-1 | 6.66, 11.99 | Got the Hammer | - | Matease |
| Firm | Good | Soft | Heavy | Synthetic | All Wet | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Sire
Fernando Bale
Dam
Pietra Allen
Trained at
Nambeelup
Owners
C White, A Haines, P Haines
| Trainer (12 months) | Stats | Win % | Place % | Rank | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Corey White | 0-0-0-0 | 0% | 0% | - |
Race comment
May not have the early speed he'll need for this.
Age
18/10/2019
Sex
Black - Dog
Breeding
Bit Chili - Amy Monelli
Today's Stats
Good
0-0-0-0
Track
0-0-0-0
Distance
0-0-0-0
Track & Distance
0-0-0-0
Career
15-3-2-2
Prize Money
$69,282
Win Range
N/A
Last 10 Starts
1541123667
Last Run
6 days ago
Win S/Rate
Place S/Rate
| Total | Distance | Track | Trk & Dist | Day | Night | 1st Up | 2nd Up | 3rd Up | 4th Up | Group 1 | Group 2 | Group 3 | Listed | WFA | Jumps | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 15-3-2-2 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 20% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 47% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Finish | Date | Track | Distance | Race No. | Cond. | Class | Margin | Prize won | Box | SP | Last Run | In-running | Sectionals | Winner | 2nd | 3rd |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 7/7 | 26 Mar 2022 | Cannington | 520m | 7 | 5 | - | 11.0L | - | 7 | $20.90 | 7 days ago | 6-7-7-7-7 | 5.66, 19.07 | Kapito | - | - |
| 6/8 | 19 Mar 2022 | Cannington | 520m | 5 | 5 | - | 7.5L | - | 4 | $6.50 | 7 days ago | 5-7-7-6-6 | 5.58, 19.2 | Miss Bandit | - | - |
| 6/8 | 12 Mar 2022 | Cannington | 520m | 8 | 5 | - | 9.0L | - | 6 | $18.80 | 6 days ago | 8-7-7-7-6 | 5.68, 18.89 | Rostered Off | - | - |
| 3/7 | 6 Mar 2022 | Cannington | 520m | 8 | 5 | - | 3.0L | $220 | 1 | $1.80 | 20 days ago | 3-3-3-3-3 | 5.66, 18.82 | Smooth Move | - | Jimmy Rocks 30.1kgs 3.0L |
| 2/6 | 14 Feb 2022 | Cannington | 520m | 9 | 5 | - | 4.0L | $455 | 5 | $1.70 | 9 days ago | 4-4-2-2-2 | 5.57, 18.82 | Zeak | Jimmy Rocks 30.6kgs 4.0L | - |
| 1/8 | 5 Feb 2022 | Cannington | 520m | 2 | 5 | - | 3.0L | $5,500 | 8 | $4.40 | 36 days ago | 1-1-1-1-1 | 5.53, 18.49 | Jimmy Rocks | - | West on Finn |
| 1/8 | 31 Dec 2021 | Cannington | 520m | 7 | 5 | - | 4.75L | $5,000 | 4 | $6.80 | 82 days ago | 4-2-1-1-1 | 5.69, 18.66 | Jimmy Rocks | - | Lacrymosa |
| 4/7 | 10 Oct 2021 | Cannington | 520m | 11 | 5 | - | 4.5L | $145 | 3 | $4.90 | 19 days ago | 5-4-4-4-4 | 5.71, 19.05 | Stringray Gundi | - | - |
| 5/8 | 21 Sep 2021 | Mandurah | 490m | 8 | 5 | - | 10.25L | - | 7 | $5.20 | 13 days ago | 4-5-5-5 | 6.03, 16.96 | Kinjarling | - | - |
| 1/7 | 8 Sep 2021 | Cannington | 520m | 2 | M | - | 1.0L | $3,850 | 3 | $3.40 | 39 days ago | 3-3-2-2-1 | 5.65, 18.89 | Jimmy Rocks | - | Wise Dorper |
| Firm | Good | Soft | Heavy | Synthetic | All Wet | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Sire
Bit Chili
Dam
Amy Monelli
Trained at
Nambeelup
Owners
C Wood, J Wood, M Humphrey, A Oliver
| Trainer (12 months) | Stats | Win % | Place % | Rank | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Justin Wood | 0-0-0-0 | 0% | 0% | - |
Race comment
She might get left behind early from here. Risky.
Age
12/03/2020
Sex
Bkw - Bitch
Breeding
Unlawful Entry - Miss Morrisset
Today's Stats
Good
0-0-0-0
Track
0-0-0-0
Distance
0-0-0-0
Track & Distance
15-4-2-1
Career
25-4-3-3
Prize Money
$15,965
Win Range
N/A
Last 10 Starts
3828543216
Last Run
3 days ago
Win S/Rate
Place S/Rate
| Total | Distance | Track | Trk & Dist | Day | Night | 1st Up | 2nd Up | 3rd Up | 4th Up | Group 1 | Group 2 | Group 3 | Listed | WFA | Jumps | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 25-4-3-3 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 15-4-2-1 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 16% | 0% | 0% | 27% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 40% | 0% | 0% | 47% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Finish | Date | Track | Distance | Race No. | Cond. | Class | Margin | Prize won | Box | SP | Last Run | In-running | Sectionals | Winner | 2nd | 3rd |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 6/8 | 29 Mar 2022 | Mandurah | 405m | 6 | 5 | - | 10.5L | - | 7 | $18.30 | 5 days ago | 8-8-6 | 6.8, 12.32 | Eagle Monelli | - | - |
| 1/8 | 24 Mar 2022 | Mandurah | 405m | 10 | 6 | - | 1.75L | $1,205 | 7 | $2.80 | 2 days ago | 5-4-1 | 6.77, 12.19 | Forced Entry | - | Extremely Smooth |
| 2/7 | 22 Mar 2022 | Mandurah | 405m | 8 | 5 | - | 3.0L | $745 | 1 | $10.10 | 4 days ago | 5-3-2 | 6.75, 12.3 | Fast Food Junkie | Forced Entry 26.2kgs 3.0L | - |
| 3/7 | 18 Mar 2022 | Mandurah | 405m | 8 | 5 | - | 8.25L | $390 | 8 | $24.30 | 5 days ago | 6-7-3 | 6.82, 12.26 | Eagle Monelli | - | Forced Entry 26kgs 8.25L |
| 4/8 | 13 Mar 2022 | Mandurah | 490m | 11 | 6 | - | 5.25L | $75 | 3 | $20.50 | 10 days ago | 2-1-1-4 | 5.88, 16.63 | Floki's Revenge | - | - |
| 5/7 | 3 Mar 2022 | Mandurah | 405m | 10 | 6 | - | 4.25L | - | 6 | $3.70 | 12 days ago | 6-5-5 | 6.87, 12.38 | Suntory Lass | - | - |
| 8/8 | 19 Feb 2022 | Cannington | 520m | 5 | 5 | - | 17.25L | $300 | 1 | $17.90 | 7 days ago | 2-8-8-8-8 | 5.53, 19.65 | West on Cider | - | - |
| 2/8 | 12 Feb 2022 | Cannington | 520m | 5 | 5 | - | 3.25L | $1,990 | 1 | $69.30 | 3 days ago | 3-2-2-2-2 | 5.57, 19.03 | Block Chain | Forced Entry 26kgs 3.25L | - |
| 8/8 | 9 Feb 2022 | Cannington | 380m | 11 | 6 | - | 11.75L | - | 4 | $4.20 | 6 days ago | 7-7-8-8 | 6.86, 11.47 | Settle Gretel | - | - |
| 3/8 | 3 Feb 2022 | Mandurah | 490m | 5 | 6 | - | 5.0L | $220 | 2 | $6.60 | 7 days ago | 4-4-3-3 | 6.12, 16.88 | Cup Keeping | - | Forced Entry 25.9kgs 5.0L |
| Firm | Good | Soft | Heavy | Synthetic | All Wet | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Sire
Unlawful Entry
Dam
Miss Morrisset
Trained at
Strathfieldsaye
Owners
Five Wise Guys (Syn)
| Trainer (12 months) | Stats | Win % | Place % | Rank | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Justin Wood | 0-0-0-0 | 0% | 0% | - |
Race comment
Decent effort last run after a long spell. Watch.
Age
06/04/2019
Sex
Black - Bitch
Breeding
Barcia Bale - Exciting
Today's Stats
Good
0-0-0-0
Track
0-0-0-0
Distance
0-0-0-0
Track & Distance
28-2-2-2
Career
42-5-6-7
Prize Money
$17,405
Win Range
N/A
Last 10 Starts
7522133484
Last Run
8 days ago
Win S/Rate
Place S/Rate
| Total | Distance | Track | Trk & Dist | Day | Night | 1st Up | 2nd Up | 3rd Up | 4th Up | Group 1 | Group 2 | Group 3 | Listed | WFA | Jumps | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 42-5-6-7 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 28-2-2-2 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 12% | 0% | 0% | 7% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 43% | 0% | 0% | 21% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Finish | Date | Track | Distance | Race No. | Cond. | Class | Margin | Prize won | Box | SP | Last Run | In-running | Sectionals | Winner | 2nd | 3rd |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 4/7 | 24 Mar 2022 | Mandurah | 405m | 5 | 5 | - | 3.5L | $65 | 6 | $19.00 | 121 days ago | 3-3-4 | 6.71, 12.2 | Sitizano Rocks | - | - |
| 8/8 | 23 Nov 2021 | Mandurah | 405m | 6 | 5 | - | 7.5L | - | 3 | $34.70 | 7 days ago | 7-6-8 | 6.79, 12.22 | Aston Casino | - | - |
| 4/7 | 16 Nov 2021 | Mandurah | 405m | 11 | 5 | - | 6.5L | - | 7 | $16.90 | 7 days ago | 5-4-4 | 6.7, 12.21 | Zulu Wahash | - | - |
| 3/5 | 9 Nov 2021 | Mandurah | 405m | 2 | 5 | - | 5.5L | - | 7 | $8.00 | 7 days ago | 2-2-3 | 6.67, 12.1 | Qilin | - | Impress Venus 24.9kgs 5.5L |
| 3/8 | 2 Nov 2021 | Mandurah | 405m | 6 | 5 | - | 6.75L | - | 7 | $7.40 | 7 days ago | 3-3-3 | 6.7, 12.17 | Makuru | - | Impress Venus 24.9kgs 6.75L |
| 1/7 | 26 Oct 2021 | Mandurah | 405m | 4 | 5 | - | 1.75L | - | 2 | $4.60 | 7 days ago | 1-1-1 | 6.68, 11.99 | Impress Venus | - | Max Flash |
| 2/6 | 19 Oct 2021 | Mandurah | 405m | 11 | 5 | - | 1.0L | - | 1 | $8.10 | 7 days ago | 2-1-2 | 6.73, 12.18 | Makuru | Impress Venus 25.1kgs 1.0L | - |
| 2/6 | 12 Oct 2021 | Mandurah | 405m | 1 | 5 | - | 2.5L | - | 1 | $5.90 | 7 days ago | 2-2-2 | 6.65, 11.98 | Rebellion Bay | Impress Venus 24.8kgs 2.5L | - |
| 5/7 | 5 Oct 2021 | Mandurah | 405m | 7 | 5 | - | 4.25L | - | 2 | $13.60 | 21 days ago | 5-3-5 | 6.76, 12.11 | Turbo Fun | - | - |
| 7/8 | 14 Sep 2021 | Mandurah | 405m | 11 | 5 | - | 1.75L | - | 4 | $57.30 | 7 days ago | 5-7-7 | 6.66, 12.19 | Sensationalism | - | - |
| Firm | Good | Soft | Heavy | Synthetic | All Wet | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Sire
Barcia Bale
Dam
Exciting
Trained at
Nambeelup
Owners
Tony Mallia
| Trainer (12 months) | Stats | Win % | Place % | Rank | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Shane Beard | 0-0-0-0 | 0% | 0% | - |
Race comment
Not reliable early but looks the goods in red.
Age
05/08/2019
Sex
Black - Dog
Breeding
Aston Dee Bee - Jimmy's Angel
Today's Stats
Good
0-0-0-0
Track
0-0-0-0
Distance
0-0-0-0
Track & Distance
19-5-3-1
Career
20-5-3-1
Prize Money
$21,562
Win Range
N/A
Last 10 Starts
6761141718
Last Run
8 days ago
Win S/Rate
Place S/Rate
| Total | Distance | Track | Trk & Dist | Day | Night | 1st Up | 2nd Up | 3rd Up | 4th Up | Group 1 | Group 2 | Group 3 | Listed | WFA | Jumps | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 20-5-3-1 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 19-5-3-1 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 25% | 0% | 0% | 26% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 45% | 0% | 0% | 47% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Finish | Date | Track | Distance | Race No. | Cond. | Class | Margin | Prize won | Box | SP | Last Run | In-running | Sectionals | Winner | 2nd | 3rd |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 8/8 | 24 Mar 2022 | Mandurah | 405m | 6 | 4 | - | 11.5L | - | 6 | $6.00 | 7 days ago | 7-6-8 | 6.87, 12.29 | It's a Shadow | - | - |
| 1/8 | 17 Mar 2022 | Mandurah | 405m | 8 | 5 | - | 1.25L | $1,270 | 8 | $10.90 | 7 days ago | 1-1-1 | 6.69, 11.96 | Nino Tonic | - | Global Road |
| 7/8 | 10 Mar 2022 | Mandurah | 405m | 5 | 5 | - | 9.0L | - | 7 | $29.60 | 7 days ago | 8-7-7 | 6.99, 12.43 | Big If | - | - |
| 1/7 | 3 Mar 2022 | Mandurah | 405m | 4 | 5 | - | 0.75L | $1,270 | 8 | $27.70 | 7 days ago | 4-2-1 | 6.76, 12.15 | Nino Tonic | - | Global Road |
| 4/8 | 24 Feb 2022 | Mandurah | 405m | 4 | 5 | - | 4.75L | $65 | 5 | $10.70 | 7 days ago | 3-3-4 | 6.81, 12.3 | Matease | - | - |
| 1/8 | 17 Feb 2022 | Mandurah | 405m | 3 | 5 | - | 0.75L | $1,270 | 1 | $3.10 | 7 days ago | 2-2-1 | 6.73, 12.19 | Nino Tonic | - | Honey Monelli |
| 1/8 | 10 Feb 2022 | Mandurah | 405m | 3 | 5 | - | 0.75L | $1,270 | 1 | $3.10 | 83 days ago | 2-2-1 | 6.79, 12.24 | Nino Tonic | - | Lilly Can Browse |
| 6/8 | 19 Nov 2021 | Mandurah | 405m | 9 | 5 | - | 10.5L | - | 4 | $22.80 | 10 days ago | 5-5-6 | 6.91, 12.41 | Sozin's Azzurri | - | - |
| 7/8 | 9 Nov 2021 | Mandurah | 405m | 5 | 5 | - | 9.75L | - | 4 | $7.10 | 7 days ago | 8-8-7 | 6.95, 12.42 | Larkin Monelli | - | - |
| 6/8 | 2 Nov 2021 | Mandurah | 405m | 4 | 5 | - | 6.5L | - | 7 | $7.40 | 7 days ago | 5-4-6 | 6.87, 12.31 | Make It Count | - | - |
| Firm | Good | Soft | Heavy | Synthetic | All Wet | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Sire
Aston Dee Bee
Dam
Jimmy's Angel
Trained at
North Baandee
Owners
Bradley Mitchem
| Trainer (12 months) | Stats | Win % | Place % | Rank | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Andrew Mclaren | 0-0-0-0 | 0% | 0% | - |
Race comment
Has flooded home at his last 2. Keep very safe.
Age
24/03/2018
Sex
Wht & Fwn - Dog
Breeding
Destini Fireball - Cruella Deville
Today's Stats
Good
0-0-0-0
Track
0-0-0-0
Distance
0-0-0-0
Track & Distance
2-0-0-2
Career
65-6-11-11
Prize Money
$34,260
Win Range
N/A
Last 10 Starts
7571123833
Last Run
8 days ago
Win S/Rate
Place S/Rate
| Total | Distance | Track | Trk & Dist | Day | Night | 1st Up | 2nd Up | 3rd Up | 4th Up | Group 1 | Group 2 | Group 3 | Listed | WFA | Jumps | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 65-6-11-11 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 2-0-0-2 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 9% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 43% | 0% | 0% | 100% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Finish | Date | Track | Distance | Race No. | Cond. | Class | Margin | Prize won | Box | SP | Last Run | In-running | Sectionals | Winner | 2nd | 3rd |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 3/8 | 24 Mar 2022 | Mandurah | 405m | 6 | 4 | - | 4.75L | $200 | 3 | $36.30 | 6 days ago | 6-7-3 | 6.83, 12.41 | It's a Shadow | - | His Stop It 34.6kgs 4.75L |
| 3/7 | 18 Mar 2022 | Mandurah | 405m | 9 | 4 | - | 8.75L | $200 | 3 | $25.10 | 70 days ago | 7-7-3 | 6.97, 12.6 | Dancing Fun | - | His Stop It 35kgs 8.75L |
| 8/8 | 7 Jan 2022 | Mandurah | 490m | 12 | 5 | - | 13.0L | - | 6 | $13.70 | 6 days ago | 8-8-8-8 | 6.09, 16.99 | Samba Monelli | - | - |
| 3/8 | 1 Jan 2022 | Mandurah | 490m | 3 | 5 | - | 3.75L | $395 | 7 | $10.70 | 8 days ago | 3-3-3-3 | 6.05, 16.86 | Stanga Bull | - | His Stop It 33.7kgs 3.75L |
| 2/7 | 24 Dec 2021 | Mandurah | 490m | 3 | 5 | - | 1.0L | $800 | 6 | $23.00 | 8 days ago | 1-1-2-2 | - | Bugner | His Stop It 34kgs 1.0L | - |
| 1/8 | 16 Dec 2021 | Mandurah | 490m | 4 | 5 | - | 1.75L | $1,320 | 5 | $12.50 | 11 days ago | 2-2-2-1 | 5.96, 16.64 | His Stop It | - | Cup Keeping |
| 1/6 | 5 Dec 2021 | Mandurah | 490m | 4 | 5 | - | 1.5L | $1,375 | 1 | $16.60 | 29 days ago | 1-1-1-1 | 16.8 | His Stop It | - | Major Gilbert |
| 7/7 | 6 Nov 2021 | Cannington | 600m | 2 | 5 | - | 8.75L | - | 1 | $55.90 | 6 days ago | 7-7-7-7-7-7 | 10.29, 23.82 | Kilkenny Monelli | - | - |
| 5/8 | 31 Oct 2021 | Cannington | 520m | 7 | 5 | - | 2.75L | - | 2 | $14.10 | 6 days ago | 7-6-6-6-5 | 5.75, 19.34 | Molfetta Snow | - | - |
| 7/8 | 25 Oct 2021 | Cannington | 520m | 10 | 5 | - | 15.0L | $75 | 7 | $41.20 | 7 days ago | 8-7-7-8-7 | 5.79, 19.22 | Amplified | - | - |
| Firm | Good | Soft | Heavy | Synthetic | All Wet | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Sire
Destini Fireball
Dam
Cruella Deville
Trained at
Dianella
Owners
H Sayer & C Clark
| Trainer (12 months) | Stats | Win % | Place % | Rank | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Ben Abercrombie | 0-0-0-0 | 0% | 0% | - |
Race comment
Tends to find bother at the wrong times. Watch only.
Age
24/11/2019
Sex
Red Bdl - Dog
Breeding
Orson Allen - Mia Brae
Today's Stats
Good
0-0-0-0
Track
0-0-0-0
Distance
0-0-0-0
Track & Distance
3-0-0-0
Career
26-7-1-2
Prize Money
$16,996
Win Range
N/A
Last 10 Starts
1684485684
Last Run
5 days ago
Win S/Rate
Place S/Rate
| Total | Distance | Track | Trk & Dist | Day | Night | 1st Up | 2nd Up | 3rd Up | 4th Up | Group 1 | Group 2 | Group 3 | Listed | WFA | Jumps | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 26-7-1-2 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 3-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 27% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 38% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Finish | Date | Track | Distance | Race No. | Cond. | Class | Margin | Prize won | Box | SP | Last Run | In-running | Sectionals | Winner | 2nd | 3rd |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 4/8 | 27 Mar 2022 | Cannington | 380m | 12 | 5 | - | 3.5L | $130 | 2 | $16.20 | 18 days ago | 5-4-4-4 | 6.8, 11.34 | Bondi Monelli | - | - |
| 8/8 | 9 Mar 2022 | Cannington | 380m | 6 | 4 | - | 33.75L | - | 6 | $8.70 | 25 days ago | 8-8-8-8 | 7.17, 12.02 | Suntory Lass | - | - |
| 6/8 | 12 Feb 2022 | Cannington | 380m | 12 | 5 | - | 11.75L | - | 2 | $5.30 | 11 days ago | 6-6-6-6 | 7.02, 11.64 | Georgia Flash | - | - |
| 5/7 | 1 Feb 2022 | Mandurah | 405m | 11 | 5 | - | 3.75L | - | 6 | $27.80 | 21 days ago | 4-5-5 | 6.71, 12.23 | Zulu Gladiator | - | - |
| 8/8 | 11 Jan 2022 | Mandurah | 405m | 9 | 5 | - | 15.25L | - | 3 | $14.40 | 10 days ago | 8-8-8 | 6.8, 12.52 | Marla Penny | - | - |
| 4/8 | 1 Jan 2022 | Mandurah | 405m | 6 | 5 | - | 3.75L | $120 | 6 | $10.20 | 17 days ago | 2-3-4 | 6.64, 12.06 | West on Soho | - | - |
| 4/8 | 15 Dec 2021 | Cannington | 380m | 4 | 4 | - | 8.0L | $60 | 6 | $4.10 | 11 days ago | 4-4-4-4 | 6.67, 11.2 | Ghost Raptor | - | - |
| 8/8 | 4 Dec 2021 | Cannington | 380m | 12 | 5 | - | 8.25L | - | 8 | $15.10 | 6 days ago | 8-8-8-8 | 6.79, 11.59 | Trent Monelli | - | - |
| 6/7 | 28 Nov 2021 | Cannington | 380m | 5 | 5 | - | 5.75L | - | 8 | $4.00 | 11 days ago | 6-6-6-6 | 6.87, 11.37 | Right Night | - | - |
| 1/8 | 17 Nov 2021 | Cannington | 380m | 9 | 5 | - | 5.0L | $1,210 | 5 | $4.90 | 2 days ago | 1-1-1-1 | 6.5, 10.94 | Give the Nod | - | Hatari Storm |
| Firm | Good | Soft | Heavy | Synthetic | All Wet | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Sire
Orson Allen
Dam
Mia Brae
Trained at
Canning Vale
Owners
S Morrissey, R Noden, P Sayers, A Justice
| Trainer (12 months) | Stats | Win % | Place % | Rank | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Rod Noden | 0-0-0-0 | 0% | 0% | - |








Race comment
Found his paws here last week. Can go on with it.