Cannington R6 ZACK MONELLI AT STUD
Zack Monelli At Stud
11:47pm • 600m11:47pm • 600m
Age
14/08/2019
Sex
Blk & Wh - Dog
Breeding
Se Tali Sundance - Camelia Monelli
Today's Stats
Good
0-0-0-0
Track
0-0-0-0
Distance
0-0-0-0
Track & Distance
3-2-1-0
Career
38-16-7-5
Prize Money
$238,235
Win Range
N/A
Last 10 Starts
5431111211
Last Run
7 days ago
Win S/Rate
Place S/Rate
| Total | Distance | Track | Trk & Dist | Day | Night | 1st Up | 2nd Up | 3rd Up | 4th Up | Group 1 | Group 2 | Group 3 | Listed | WFA | Jumps | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 38-16-7-5 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 3-2-1-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 42% | 0% | 0% | 67% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 74% | 0% | 0% | 100% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Finish | Date | Track | Distance | Race No. | Cond. | Class | Margin | Prize won | Box | SP | Last Run | In-running | Sectionals | Winner | 2nd | 3rd |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1/8 | 5 Feb 2022 | Cannington | 520m | 5 | 2 | - | 0.25L | $19,950 | 3 | $2.00 | 7 days ago | 1-2-2-2-1 | 5.48, 18.47 | Mambo Monelli | - | Serong |
| 1/6 | 29 Jan 2022 | Cannington | 520m | 6 | 3 | - | 3.5L | $6,000 | 2 | $1.70 | 21 days ago | 2-1-1-1-1 | 5.45, 18.48 | Mambo Monelli | - | Poppa Monno |
| 2/8 | 8 Jan 2022 | Cannington | 600m | 4 | 5 | - | 1.25L | $5,700 | 6 | $1.30 | 8 days ago | 3-2-3-3-2-2 | 9.72, 23.45 | All Zipped Up | Mambo Monelli 30.7kgs 1.25L | - |
| 1/5 | 31 Dec 2021 | Cannington | 600m | 3 | 5 | - | 10.0L | $5,370 | 1 | $1.30 | 13 days ago | 1-1-1-1-1-1 | 9.63, 22.81 | Mambo Monelli | - | West on Magada |
| 1/5 | 18 Dec 2021 | Cannington | 520m | 4 | 4 | - | 6.25L | $6,000 | 4 | $3.80 | 7 days ago | 3-1-1-1-1 | 5.49, 18.42 | Mambo Monelli | - | Stargazer |
| 1/8 | 11 Dec 2021 | Cannington | 520m | 6 | 4 | - | 1.5L | $19,950 | 1 | $3.40 | 7 days ago | 1-2-2-1-1 | 5.48, 18.61 | Mambo Monelli | - | Valachi |
| 1/8 | 4 Dec 2021 | Cannington | 520m | 6 | 5 | - | 1.5L | $6,000 | 3 | $6.20 | 7 days ago | 1-1-1-1-1 | 5.47, 18.43 | Mambo Monelli | - | Torza |
| 3/8 | 27 Nov 2021 | Cannington | 520m | 4 | 5 | - | 8.0L | $750 | 3 | $2.10 | 7 days ago | 3-3-3-3-3 | 5.63, 18.71 | Valachi | - | Mambo Monelli 30.4kgs 8.0L |
| 4/8 | 20 Nov 2021 | Cannington | 520m | 4 | 4 | - | 4.75L | $420 | 8 | $19.90 | 7 days ago | 4-5-4-4-4 | 5.52, 18.6 | Sir Monty | - | - |
| 5/8 | 13 Nov 2021 | Cannington | 520m | 6 | 4 | - | 11.25L | $375 | 8 | $15.70 | 7 days ago | 5-6-5-5-5 | 5.59, 19.1 | Momentum | - | - |
| Firm | Good | Soft | Heavy | Synthetic | All Wet | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Sire
Se Tali Sundance
Dam
Camelia Monelli
Trained at
Casuarina
Owners
After Party - MGR K Withers
| Trainer (12 months) | Stats | Win % | Place % | Rank | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Steve Withers | 0-0-0-0 | 0% | 0% | - |
Race comment
Returned from a trip East in moderate form. Minors.
Age
27/09/2019
Sex
Red Bdl - Dog
Breeding
My Redeemer - Tina's Magic
Today's Stats
Good
0-0-0-0
Track
0-0-0-0
Distance
0-0-0-0
Track & Distance
2-0-2-0
Career
29-8-5-4
Prize Money
$92,870
Win Range
N/A
Last 10 Starts
4121375734
Last Run
7 days ago
Win S/Rate
Place S/Rate
| Total | Distance | Track | Trk & Dist | Day | Night | 1st Up | 2nd Up | 3rd Up | 4th Up | Group 1 | Group 2 | Group 3 | Listed | WFA | Jumps | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 29-8-5-4 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 2-0-2-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 28% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 59% | 0% | 0% | 100% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Finish | Date | Track | Distance | Race No. | Cond. | Class | Margin | Prize won | Box | SP | Last Run | In-running | Sectionals | Winner | 2nd | 3rd |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 4/6 | 5 Feb 2022 | Cannington | 520m | 3 | 5 | - | 7.25L | $285 | 4 | $3.20 | 5 days ago | 4-5-4-4-4 | 5.65, 18.98 | Torza | - | - |
| 3/8 | 31 Jan 2022 | Cannington | 520m | 5 | 4 | - | 2.0L | $210 | 8 | $3.80 | 32 days ago | 6-4-4-4-3 | 5.63, 19.11 | Zeak | - | Tiger Town 32.7kgs 2.0L |
| 7/8 | 30 Dec 2021 | Albion Park | 600m | 7 | 5 | - | 25.25L | $10 | 1 | $4.60 | 7 days ago | 3-3-7 | 10.01, 22.09 | We the People | - | - |
| 5/7 | 23 Dec 2021 | Albion Park | 520m | 5 | 3 | - | 2.0L | $10 | 6 | $26.00 | 7 days ago | 7-6-5 | 5.75, 17.42 | Magical Cyndie | - | - |
| 7/7 | 16 Dec 2021 | Albion Park | 520m | 7 | 3 | - | 6.5L | $10 | 7 | $14.00 | 33 days ago | 4-7-7 | 5.64, 17.61 | Just a Sort | - | - |
| 3/8 | 13 Nov 2021 | Cannington | 520m | 6 | 5 | - | 8.25L | $3,545 | 3 | $18.90 | 7 days ago | 2-3-3-3-3 | 5.52, 18.86 | Momentum | - | Tiger Town 33.3kgs 8.25L |
| 1/8 | 6 Nov 2021 | Cannington | 520m | 7 | 5 | - | 4.25L | $6,000 | 3 | $3.90 | 12 days ago | 3-3-1-1-1 | 5.53, 18.77 | Tiger Town | - | Granite Song |
| 2/3 | 25 Oct 2021 | Cannington | 600m | 3 | 5 | - | 0.75L | $480 | 4 | $2.50 | 5 days ago | 2-1-1-1-1-2 | 9.8, 22.96 | Buller Monelli | Tiger Town 33.7kgs 0.75L | - |
| 1/6 | 20 Oct 2021 | Cannington | 520m | 6 | 5 | - | 1.25L | $2,640 | 1 | $2.20 | 7 days ago | 2-2-1-1-1 | 5.56, 18.61 | Tiger Town | - | Chestnut Monelli |
| 4/8 | 13 Oct 2021 | Cannington | 520m | 8 | 5 | - | 1.5L | $145 | 5 | $3.80 | 4 days ago | 3-5-5-5-4 | 5.58, 18.86 | Gypsy Xenon | - | - |
| Firm | Good | Soft | Heavy | Synthetic | All Wet | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Sire
My Redeemer
Dam
Tina's Magic
Trained at
Nambeelup
Owners
Brendan Mchattan
| Trainer (12 months) | Stats | Win % | Place % | Rank | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Shayne Williams | 0-0-0-0 | 0% | 0% | - |
Race comment
Yet to miss the podium over 600m. Thereabouts again.
Age
25/10/2019
Sex
Black - Dog
Breeding
Hecton Bale - Dubliner
Today's Stats
Good
0-0-0-0
Track
0-0-0-0
Distance
0-0-0-0
Track & Distance
4-0-2-2
Career
24-3-6-5
Prize Money
$77,645
Win Range
N/A
Last 10 Starts
1214824253
Last Run
7 days ago
Win S/Rate
Place S/Rate
| Total | Distance | Track | Trk & Dist | Day | Night | 1st Up | 2nd Up | 3rd Up | 4th Up | Group 1 | Group 2 | Group 3 | Listed | WFA | Jumps | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 24-3-6-5 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 4-0-2-2 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 13% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 58% | 0% | 0% | 100% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Finish | Date | Track | Distance | Race No. | Cond. | Class | Margin | Prize won | Box | SP | Last Run | In-running | Sectionals | Winner | 2nd | 3rd |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 3/5 | 5 Feb 2022 | Cannington | 600m | 11 | 5 | - | 2.25L | $515 | 8 | $9.30 | 8 days ago | 3-3-3-3-3-3 | 9.97, 23.52 | Lacrymosa | - | Hecton's Boy 32.3kgs 2.25L |
| 5/8 | 28 Jan 2022 | Mandurah | 647m | 5 | 5 | - | 2.0L | - | 6 | $4.00 | 6 days ago | 5-6-5-5-5 | 14.46, 25.71 | Poppy Passion | - | - |
| 2/7 | 22 Jan 2022 | Cannington | 600m | 7 | 5 | - | 6.0L | $935 | 4 | $5.30 | 5 days ago | 2-2-2-2-2-2 | 9.93, 23.41 | Cascade Monelli | Hecton's Boy 32kgs 6.0L | - |
| 4/7 | 17 Jan 2022 | Cannington | 520m | 6 | 5 | - | 4.25L | $70 | 6 | $4.50 | 9 days ago | 3-5-5-5-4 | 5.66, 19.15 | Elite Weapon | - | - |
| 2/7 | 8 Jan 2022 | Cannington | 600m | 3 | 5 | - | 4.25L | $935 | 2 | $4.70 | 8 days ago | 3-3-3-2-2-2 | 9.96, 23.39 | Coffee Cutie | Hecton's Boy 32.1kgs 4.25L | - |
| 8/8 | 31 Dec 2021 | Cannington | 520m | 9 | 5 | - | 11.5L | $105 | 8 | $28.60 | 7 days ago | 5-8-8-8-8 | 5.65, 19.32 | West on Cider | - | - |
| 4/6 | 24 Dec 2021 | Mandurah | 647m | 9 | 5 | - | 5.0L | $165 | 8 | $10.00 | 6 days ago | 6-5-4-4-4 | - | West on Magada | - | - |
| 1/8 | 18 Dec 2021 | Cannington | 520m | 2 | 5 | - | 6.0L | $5,000 | 4 | $5.30 | 7 days ago | 2-1-1-1-1 | 5.59, 18.91 | Hecton's Boy | - | Lacrymosa |
| 2/8 | 11 Dec 2021 | Cannington | 520m | 2 | 5 | - | 1.0L | $1,500 | 1 | $2.10 | 7 days ago | 2-2-2-3-2 | 5.66, 18.93 | Love and Danger | Hecton's Boy 32.3kgs 1.0L | - |
| 1/8 | 4 Dec 2021 | Cannington | 520m | 3 | 5 | - | 6.75L | $5,000 | 6 | $4.60 | 3 days ago | 2-1-1-1-1 | 5.63, 18.77 | Hecton's Boy | - | Archipelago Lad |
| Firm | Good | Soft | Heavy | Synthetic | All Wet | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Sire
Hecton Bale
Dam
Dubliner
Trained at
Nambeelup
Owners
Ten Eighty - MGR E Crudeli
| Trainer (12 months) | Stats | Win % | Place % | Rank | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Enzo Crudeli | 0-0-0-0 | 0% | 0% | - |
Race comment
Burnt punters over 600m last start. Give another go.
Age
18/09/2019
Sex
Blue - Bitch
Breeding
Buck Fever - Lexie Keeping
Today's Stats
Good
0-0-0-0
Track
0-0-0-0
Distance
0-0-0-0
Track & Distance
2-0-0-0
Career
30-4-3-4
Prize Money
$55,115
Win Range
N/A
Last 10 Starts
4681857414
Last Run
7 days ago
Win S/Rate
Place S/Rate
| Total | Distance | Track | Trk & Dist | Day | Night | 1st Up | 2nd Up | 3rd Up | 4th Up | Group 1 | Group 2 | Group 3 | Listed | WFA | Jumps | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 30-4-3-4 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 2-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 13% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 37% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Finish | Date | Track | Distance | Race No. | Cond. | Class | Margin | Prize won | Box | SP | Last Run | In-running | Sectionals | Winner | 2nd | 3rd |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 4/5 | 5 Feb 2022 | Cannington | 600m | 11 | 5 | - | 3.75L | $180 | 1 | $1.90 | 5 days ago | 5-5-5-5-5-4 | 10.29, 23.77 | Lacrymosa | - | - |
| 1/6 | 31 Jan 2022 | Cannington | 520m | 9 | 5 | - | 11.25L | $1,320 | 4 | $1.40 | 8 days ago | 2-1-1-1-1 | 5.7, 18.87 | Danielle Keeping | - | Rapid Thunder |
| 4/6 | 23 Jan 2022 | Cannington | 520m | 9 | 5 | - | 5.25L | $70 | 2 | $10.90 | 49 days ago | 3-4-4-4-4 | 5.65, 18.85 | Sandy Can Browse | - | - |
| 7/7 | 5 Dec 2021 | Capalaba | 366m | 6 | 5 | - | 6.25L | $10 | 7 | - | 10 days ago | 7 | - | Deck Fifty Two | - | - |
| 5/5 | 25 Nov 2021 | Albion Park | 710m | 3 | 5 | - | 10.25L | $10 | 2 | $23.00 | 7 days ago | 4-4-5 | 16.29, 29.01 | Micks Recall | - | - |
| 8/8 | 18 Nov 2021 | Albion Park | 710m | 7 | 5 | - | 9.0L | $10 | 2 | $8.50 | 7 days ago | 7-7-8 | 16.56, 29.25 | Sandave Sky | - | - |
| 1/5 | 11 Nov 2021 | Ipswich | 732m | 2 | 5 | - | 9.25L | $5,215 | 2 | $3.20 | 4 days ago | 2-1-1 | 17.24 | Danielle Keeping | - | Split Sound |
| 8/8 | 7 Nov 2021 | Capalaba | 366m | 9 | 5 | - | 8.75L | $10 | 2 | $3.00 | 6 days ago | 8 | - | Magical Len | - | - |
| 6/8 | 1 Nov 2021 | Albion Park | 600m | 5 | 5 | - | 12.5L | $10 | 2 | $3.80 | 9 days ago | 7-8-6 | 10.38, 22.8 | Kiss and Spin | - | - |
| 4/8 | 23 Oct 2021 | Ipswich | 630m | 5 | 5 | - | 2.5L | $230 | 6 | $1.75 | 9 days ago | 7-6-4 | 11.85, 25.78 | Oh So Sassy | - | - |
| Firm | Good | Soft | Heavy | Synthetic | All Wet | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Sire
Buck Fever
Dam
Lexie Keeping
Trained at
Canning Vale
Owners
R Levitzke, K Hassan, B Cook, P Cameron
| Trainer (12 months) | Stats | Win % | Place % | Rank | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Sean Kavanagh | 0-0-0-0 | 0% | 0% | - |
Race comment
If he has a clear run he can push for a podium.
Age
04/08/2019
Sex
Black - Dog
Breeding
My Redeemer - Moonshine Mandy
Today's Stats
Good
0-0-0-0
Track
0-0-0-0
Distance
0-0-0-0
Track & Distance
3-0-0-0
Career
27-4-2-5
Prize Money
$55,835
Win Range
N/A
Last 10 Starts
2651825564
Last Run
7 days ago
Win S/Rate
Place S/Rate
| Total | Distance | Track | Trk & Dist | Day | Night | 1st Up | 2nd Up | 3rd Up | 4th Up | Group 1 | Group 2 | Group 3 | Listed | WFA | Jumps | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 27-4-2-5 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 3-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 15% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 41% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Finish | Date | Track | Distance | Race No. | Cond. | Class | Margin | Prize won | Box | SP | Last Run | In-running | Sectionals | Winner | 2nd | 3rd |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 4/7 | 5 Feb 2022 | Cannington | 520m | 8 | 5 | - | 6.5L | $155 | 6 | $8.90 | 5 days ago | 5-6-6-5-4 | 5.69, 19.19 | Samba Monelli | - | - |
| 6/8 | 31 Jan 2022 | Cannington | 520m | 5 | 5 | - | 12.25L | - | 6 | $11.30 | 9 days ago | 4-8-8-7-6 | 5.6, 19.64 | Zeak | - | - |
| 5/8 | 22 Jan 2022 | Cannington | 520m | 5 | 5 | - | 6.0L | - | 4 | $9.00 | 5 days ago | 4-6-6-6-5 | 5.7, 19.12 | Wise Dorper | - | - |
| 5/7 | 17 Jan 2022 | Cannington | 520m | 6 | 5 | - | 5.75L | - | 2 | $5.80 | 12 days ago | 5-7-7-7-5 | 5.74, 19.29 | Elite Weapon | - | - |
| 2/6 | 5 Jan 2022 | Cannington | 520m | 4 | 5 | - | 3.75L | $405 | 1 | $2.80 | 7 days ago | 5-4-4-4-2 | 5.68, 18.88 | West on Cobra | Corporal Kuna 31.6kgs 3.75L | - |
| 8/8 | 29 Dec 2021 | Cannington | 520m | 5 | 5 | - | 9.25L | - | 1 | $2.60 | 11 days ago | 6-7-7-8-8 | 5.65, 19.3 | Rippin' Tomahawk | - | - |
| 1/5 | 18 Dec 2021 | Cannington | 520m | 11 | 5 | - | 7.0L | $2,640 | 5 | $1.40 | 7 days ago | 1-1-1-1-1 | 5.57, 18.59 | Corporal Kuna | - | Poppy Passion |
| 5/7 | 11 Dec 2021 | Cannington | 600m | 7 | 5 | - | 9.75L | - | 8 | $14.40 | 7 days ago | 3-3-3-3-3-5 | 9.83, 23.27 | Cascade Monelli | - | - |
| 6/7 | 4 Dec 2021 | Cannington | 600m | 4 | 5 | - | 10.5L | - | 8 | $5.30 | 10 days ago | 5-5-6-6-6-6 | 10.02, 23.52 | Emerley Nera | - | - |
| 2/8 | 24 Nov 2021 | Cannington | 520m | 8 | 5 | - | 0.25L | $405 | 3 | $3.70 | 10 days ago | 4-5-4-4-2 | 5.63, 18.88 | Wood Fire | Corporal Kuna 31.2kgs 0.25L | - |
| Firm | Good | Soft | Heavy | Synthetic | All Wet | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Sire
My Redeemer
Dam
Moonshine Mandy
Trained at
Nambeelup
Owners
On The Far - MGR D Kerr
| Trainer (12 months) | Stats | Win % | Place % | Rank | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Michael Johnston | 0-0-0-0 | 0% | 0% | - |
Race comment
Recent 647m efforts suggest she'll struggle here.
Age
05/07/2019
Sex
Red Bdl - Bitch
Breeding
My Redeemer - Pepper Fire
Today's Stats
Good
0-0-0-0
Track
0-0-0-0
Distance
0-0-0-0
Track & Distance
4-0-0-1
Career
37-4-2-7
Prize Money
$17,740
Win Range
N/A
Last 10 Starts
5435571537
Last Run
15 days ago
Win S/Rate
Place S/Rate
| Total | Distance | Track | Trk & Dist | Day | Night | 1st Up | 2nd Up | 3rd Up | 4th Up | Group 1 | Group 2 | Group 3 | Listed | WFA | Jumps | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 37-4-2-7 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 4-0-0-1 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 11% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 35% | 0% | 0% | 25% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Finish | Date | Track | Distance | Race No. | Cond. | Class | Margin | Prize won | Box | SP | Last Run | In-running | Sectionals | Winner | 2nd | 3rd |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 7/8 | 28 Jan 2022 | Mandurah | 647m | 5 | 5 | - | 8.25L | - | 3 | $20.90 | 7 days ago | 4-5-6-7-7 | 14.43, 25.9 | Poppy Passion | - | - |
| 3/6 | 21 Jan 2022 | Mandurah | 647m | 4 | 5 | - | 4.75L | $475 | 4 | $8.90 | 7 days ago | 4-2-3-3-3 | 14.29, 25.73 | Jump Into Action | - | Piper Fire 27.2kgs 4.75L |
| 5/6 | 14 Jan 2022 | Mandurah | 647m | 3 | 5 | - | 7.0L | - | 8 | $25.20 | 4 days ago | 5-2-2-3-5 | 14.31, 25.79 | Poppy Passion | - | - |
| 1/6 | 10 Jan 2022 | Cannington | 520m | 6 | 6 | - | 0.75L | $1,320 | 3 | $3.70 | 8 days ago | 5-3-3-2-1 | 5.74, 19.19 | Piper Fire | - | Rapid Thunder |
| 7/8 | 2 Jan 2022 | Mandurah | 490m | 10 | 5 | - | 5.25L | - | 2 | $41.70 | 3 days ago | 7-8-8-7 | 6.1, 17.11 | Exhilarate | - | - |
| 5/8 | 30 Dec 2021 | Mandurah | 490m | 5 | 5 | - | 2.25L | - | 8 | $35.20 | 6 days ago | 8-8-8-5 | 6.1, 16.9 | Amy Junior | - | - |
| 5/7 | 24 Dec 2021 | Mandurah | 490m | 3 | 5 | - | 5.75L | - | 1 | $35.80 | 6 days ago | 5-7-7-5 | - | Bugner | - | - |
| 3/5 | 18 Dec 2021 | Cannington | 520m | 11 | 5 | - | 7.25L | $395 | 4 | $19.20 | 8 days ago | 3-3-3-3-3 | 5.67, 18.99 | Corporal Kuna | - | Piper Fire 28kgs 7.25L |
| 4/4 | 10 Dec 2021 | Mandurah | 647m | 10 | 5 | - | 8.25L | $165 | 2 | $12.80 | 4 days ago | 2-2-2-3-4 | 14.24, 25.56 | Joni Keeping | - | - |
| 5/5 | 6 Dec 2021 | Cannington | 600m | 11 | 5 | - | 9.75L | - | 1 | $17.90 | 7 days ago | 2-4-4-5-5-5 | 10.09, 23.72 | Coffee Cutie | - | - |
| Firm | Good | Soft | Heavy | Synthetic | All Wet | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Sire
My Redeemer
Dam
Pepper Fire
Trained at
Cessnock
Owners
Jake Forbes
| Trainer (12 months) | Stats | Win % | Place % | Rank | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Damien Crudeli | 0-0-0-0 | 0% | 0% | - |
Race comment
T/D debut but has had multiple mid distance wins.
Age
23/11/2017
Sex
Red Fwn - Dog
Breeding
Bella Infrared - Fancy Liza
Today's Stats
Good
0-0-0-0
Track
0-0-0-0
Distance
0-0-0-0
Track & Distance
1-0-0-0
Career
49-17-4-4
Prize Money
$71,555
Win Range
N/A
Last 10 Starts
5112344788
Last Run
15 days ago
Win S/Rate
Place S/Rate
| Total | Distance | Track | Trk & Dist | Day | Night | 1st Up | 2nd Up | 3rd Up | 4th Up | Group 1 | Group 2 | Group 3 | Listed | WFA | Jumps | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 49-17-4-4 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 1-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 35% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 51% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Finish | Date | Track | Distance | Race No. | Cond. | Class | Margin | Prize won | Box | SP | Last Run | In-running | Sectionals | Winner | 2nd | 3rd |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 8/8 | 28 Jan 2022 | Mandurah | 490m | 6 | 3 | - | 11.75L | - | 7 | $49.90 | 6 days ago | 5-5-5-8 | 5.99, 16.9 | West on Brae | - | - |
| 8/8 | 22 Jan 2022 | Cannington | 520m | 3 | 5 | - | 12.5L | - | 3 | $16.60 | 49 days ago | 8-8-8-8-8 | 5.67, 19.21 | Wise Thunder | - | - |
| 7/8 | 4 Dec 2021 | Cannington | 520m | 5 | 5 | - | 10.5L | - | 4 | $49.50 | 49 days ago | 6-7-7-8-7 | 5.6, 19.09 | Valachi | - | - |
| 4/5 | 16 Oct 2021 | Cannington | 520m | 5 | 4 | - | 7.0L | $345 | 4 | $4.70 | 8 days ago | 4-4-4-4-4 | 5.52, 18.67 | Fire Cloud | - | - |
| 4/5 | 8 Oct 2021 | Angle Park | 530m | 6 | 5 | - | 6.5L | - | 1 | $2.90 | 8 days ago | 5-4-4-4-4-4 | 5.39, 18.04 | Aston Cade | - | - |
| 3/7 | 30 Sep 2021 | Angle Park | 530m | 3 | 5 | - | 1.75L | $1,425 | 1 | $7.00 | 5 days ago | 4-3-3-3-3-3 | 5.33, 17.81 | Came and Went | - | Nangar Rust 35.2kgs 1.75L |
| 2/5 | 25 Sep 2021 | Cannington | 520m | 4 | 4 | - | 0.125L | $1,805 | 2 | $3.50 | 10 days ago | 5-3-2-2-2 | 5.56, 18.57 | Stargazer | Nangar Rust 35.4kgs 0.125L | - |
| 1/7 | 15 Sep 2021 | Cannington | 520m | 5 | 4 | - | 0.75L | $2,750 | 2 | $1.90 | 4 days ago | 4-2-2-2-1 | 5.6, 18.67 | Nangar Rust | - | Volute |
| 1/6 | 11 Sep 2021 | Cannington | 520m | 5 | 5 | - | 1.75L | $5,250 | 2 | $3.10 | 7 days ago | 6-4-3-3-1 | 5.58, 18.7 | Nangar Rust | - | Jimmy's Decision |
| 5/7 | 4 Sep 2021 | Cannington | 520m | 5 | 5 | - | 10.25L | - | 2 | $9.10 | 10 days ago | 7-5-5-6-5 | 5.63, 18.98 | Valachi | - | - |
| Firm | Good | Soft | Heavy | Synthetic | All Wet | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Sire
Bella Infrared
Dam
Fancy Liza
Trained at
Nambeelup
Owners
Raymond Tanti
| Trainer (12 months) | Stats | Win % | Place % | Rank | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Shayne Williams | 0-0-0-0 | 0% | 0% | - |
Race comment
Rapid ascension to middle distance yet to pay off.
Age
28/06/2019
Sex
Black - Bitch
Breeding
Bombastic Shiraz - Never Duplicated
Today's Stats
Good
0-0-0-0
Track
0-0-0-0
Distance
0-0-0-0
Track & Distance
2-0-0-0
Career
7-3-0-0
Prize Money
$20,000
Win Range
N/A
Last 10 Starts
171156
Last Run
15 days ago
Win S/Rate
Place S/Rate
| Total | Distance | Track | Trk & Dist | Day | Night | 1st Up | 2nd Up | 3rd Up | 4th Up | Group 1 | Group 2 | Group 3 | Listed | WFA | Jumps | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 7-3-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 2-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 43% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 43% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Finish | Date | Track | Distance | Race No. | Cond. | Class | Margin | Prize won | Box | SP | Last Run | In-running | Sectionals | Winner | 2nd | 3rd |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 6/8 | 28 Jan 2022 | Mandurah | 647m | 5 | 5 | - | 2.0L | - | 4 | $8.60 | 6 days ago | 1-1-1-1-6 | 14.09, 25.41 | Poppy Passion | - | - |
| 5/7 | 22 Jan 2022 | Cannington | 600m | 7 | 5 | - | 12.0L | - | 7 | $7.90 | 14 days ago | 4-5-5-5-5-5 | 10.14, 23.77 | Cascade Monelli | - | - |
| 1/7 | 8 Jan 2022 | Cannington | 520m | 1 | 5 | - | 3.0L | $5,000 | 1 | $1.90 | 7 days ago | 3-2-2-1-1 | 5.64, 18.84 | Lavishly | - | Archipelago Lad |
| 1/6 | 1 Jan 2022 | Mandurah | 490m | 10 | 5 | - | 0.031L | $2,640 | 4 | $3.10 | 10 days ago | 3-3-2-1 | 5.98, 16.69 | Lavishly | - | Maximum Demand |
| 7/8 | 22 Dec 2021 | Cannington | 520m | 8 | 5 | - | 17.0L | - | 2 | $4.50 | 7 days ago | 4-4-4-7-7 | 5.71, 19.15 | Sunset Givenchy | - | - |
| 1/7 | 15 Dec 2021 | Cannington | 520m | 3 | M | - | 6.5L | $3,850 | 2 | $1.80 | - | 2-2-2-1-1 | 5.6, 19.06 | Lavishly | - | Bionic Polly |
| Firm | Good | Soft | Heavy | Synthetic | All Wet | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Sire
Bombastic Shiraz
Dam
Never Duplicated
Trained at
Wellard
Owners
Scarey One Racing - MGR C Robson
| Trainer (12 months) | Stats | Win % | Place % | Rank | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Krystal Shinners | 0-0-0-0 | 0% | 0% | - |








Race comment
600m track record holder. Victory seems certain.