Mandurah R4 ZACK MONELLI AT STUD
Zack Monelli At Stud
10:59pm • 405m10:59pm • 405m
Age
27/06/2019
Sex
Brindle - Dog
Breeding
Unlawful Entry - Tijuana Icon
Today's Stats
Good
0-0-0-0
Track
0-0-0-0
Distance
0-0-0-0
Track & Distance
2-1-0-0
Career
19-4-12-0
Prize Money
$52,328
Win Range
N/A
Last 10 Starts
2222221428
Last Run
9 days ago
Win S/Rate
Place S/Rate
| Total | Distance | Track | Trk & Dist | Day | Night | 1st Up | 2nd Up | 3rd Up | 4th Up | Group 1 | Group 2 | Group 3 | Listed | WFA | Jumps | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 19-4-12-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 2-1-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 21% | 0% | 0% | 50% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 84% | 0% | 0% | 50% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | 1 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Finish | Date | Track | Distance | Race No. | Cond. | Class | Margin | Prize won | Box | SP | Last Run | In-running | Sectionals | Winner | 2nd | 3rd |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 8/8 | 1 Feb 2022 | Mandurah | 405m | 9 | 5 | - | 8.0L | - | 3 | $2.40 | 51 days ago | 4-5-8 | 6.72, 12.17 | Paddy Whack | - | - |
| 2/7 | 12 Dec 2021 | Cannington | 520m | 7 | 5 | - | 4.75L | $405 | 2 | $3.40 | 11 days ago | 3-1-2-2-2 | 5.55, 18.44 | Granite Song | He Can Browse 31.2kgs 4.75L | - |
| 4/8 | 1 Dec 2021 | Cannington | 520m | 8 | 5 | - | 4.5L | $70 | 7 | $3.50 | 7 days ago | 1-2-2-2-4 | 5.51, 18.66 | Wood Fire | - | - |
| 1/8 | 24 Nov 2021 | Cannington | 520m | 6 | 5 | - | 0.75L | $5,000 | 2 | $2.90 | 154 days ago | 1-1-1-1-1 | 5.47, 18.49 | He Can Browse | - | West on Cider |
| 2/8 | 23 Jun 2021 | Cannington | 520m | 8 | 5 | - | 0.75L | $1,500 | 5 | $2.70 | 7 days ago | 1-1-1-1-2 | 5.4, 18.31 | Kirmizi | He Can Browse 31.2kgs 0.75L | - |
| 2/8 | 16 Jun 2021 | Cannington | 520m | 8 | 5 | - | 0.5L | $1,500 | 5 | $3.10 | 7 days ago | 1-1-1-1-2 | 5.41, 18.37 | Poppa Monno | He Can Browse 31.1kgs 0.5L | - |
| 2/7 | 9 Jun 2021 | Cannington | 520m | 6 | 5 | - | 0.75L | $1,500 | 2 | $2.40 | 7 days ago | 1-1-1-1-2 | 5.38, 18.37 | Unsee This | He Can Browse 31.2kgs 0.75L | - |
| 2/8 | 2 Jun 2021 | Cannington | 520m | 5 | 5 | - | 0.75L | $1,500 | 7 | $4.10 | 7 days ago | 1-1-1-1-2 | 5.46, 18.39 | Tiger Town | He Can Browse 30.9kgs 0.75L | - |
| 2/8 | 26 May 2021 | Cannington | 520m | 5 | 5 | - | 2.0L | $1,500 | 2 | $4.30 | 14 days ago | 1-1-1-1-2 | 5.56, 18.54 | Kilkenny Monelli | He Can Browse 30.8kgs 2.0L | - |
| 2/7 | 12 May 2021 | Cannington | 520m | 8 | 5 | - | 0.75L | $1,500 | 3 | $1.10 | 7 days ago | 1-1-1-1-2 | 5.51, 18.57 | Kirmizi | He Can Browse 30.9kgs 0.75L | - |
| Firm | Good | Soft | Heavy | Synthetic | All Wet | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Sire
Unlawful Entry
Dam
Tijuana Icon
Trained at
Southern River
Owners
Brandon Magistro
| Trainer (12 months) | Stats | Win % | Place % | Rank | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| David Magistro | 0-0-0-0 | 0% | 0% | - |
Race comment
His best WA show came when he nailed the jump.
Age
18/09/2019
Sex
Dark Bdl - Dog
Breeding
Buck Fever - Lexie Keeping
Today's Stats
Good
0-0-0-0
Track
0-0-0-0
Distance
0-0-0-0
Track & Distance
4-1-1-0
Career
20-3-2-3
Prize Money
$11,710
Win Range
N/A
Last 10 Starts
8823461554
Last Run
4 days ago
Win S/Rate
Place S/Rate
| Total | Distance | Track | Trk & Dist | Day | Night | 1st Up | 2nd Up | 3rd Up | 4th Up | Group 1 | Group 2 | Group 3 | Listed | WFA | Jumps | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 20-3-2-3 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 4-1-1-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 15% | 0% | 0% | 25% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 40% | 0% | 0% | 50% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | 3 | - | - | 1 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Finish | Date | Track | Distance | Race No. | Cond. | Class | Margin | Prize won | Box | SP | Last Run | In-running | Sectionals | Winner | 2nd | 3rd |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 4/8 | 6 Feb 2022 | Cannington | 380m | 10 | 5 | - | 9.0L | $65 | 3 | $9.90 | 9 days ago | 6-5-5-4 | 6.96, 11.45 | Slick Langer | - | - |
| 5/8 | 28 Jan 2022 | Mandurah | 405m | 4 | 5 | - | 6.0L | - | 1 | $5.00 | 8 days ago | 2-4-5 | 6.7, 12.28 | West on Nosey | - | - |
| 5/8 | 20 Jan 2022 | Mandurah | 405m | 5 | 5 | - | 9.25L | - | 1 | $6.60 | 6 days ago | 4-4-5 | 6.76, 12.21 | Hurricane Harvey | - | - |
| 1/7 | 14 Jan 2022 | Mandurah | 405m | 2 | 5 | - | 1.25L | $2,255 | 3 | $16.80 | 48 days ago | 1-1-1 | 6.71, 12.12 | Ned Keeping | - | Bogong Monelli |
| 6/7 | 27 Nov 2021 | Dubbo | 516m | 2 | 5 | - | 7.25L | - | 3 | $12.30 | 7 days ago | 4-5-5-5-5-6 | 4.63, 15.6 | Ruby Keeping | - | - |
| 4/7 | 20 Nov 2021 | Dubbo | 516m | 6 | 5 | - | 9.25L | - | 8 | $7.20 | 14 days ago | 6-5-7-6-6-4 | 4.57, 15.73 | Tribal Vote | - | - |
| 3/6 | 6 Nov 2021 | Dubbo | 516m | 4 | 5 | - | 1.0L | $350 | 7 | $3.30 | 7 days ago | 4-4-5-5-4-3 | 4.53, 15.62 | Total Bogle | - | Ned Keeping 34.2kgs 1.0L |
| 2/5 | 30 Oct 2021 | Dubbo | 516m | 4 | 5 | - | 3.5L | $460 | 2 | $9.50 | 3 days ago | 2-2-2-2-2-2 | 4.53, 15.43 | Spring Patriot | Ned Keeping 34.9kgs 3.5L | - |
| 8/8 | 27 Oct 2021 | Wentworth Park | 520m | 3 | 5 | - | 12.25L | - | 1 | $6.50 | 4 days ago | 8-8-8-8-8 | 5.7 | Sunrise Dancer | - | - |
| 8/8 | 23 Oct 2021 | Dubbo | 400m | 4 | 5 | - | 13.25L | - | 5 | $4.20 | 7 days ago | 8-8-8-8 | 9.98 | Flamebeau | - | - |
| Firm | Good | Soft | Heavy | Synthetic | All Wet | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Sire
Buck Fever
Dam
Lexie Keeping
Trained at
Canning Vale
Owners
R Price, I Walker, M Roberts, S Nichol
| Trainer (12 months) | Stats | Win % | Place % | Rank | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Brad Cook | 0-0-0-0 | 0% | 0% | - |
Race comment
The jury is still out over the 405m. Minor money.
Age
21/12/2018
Sex
Red Bdl - Bitch
Breeding
Kinda Cruel Red - Dyna Willow
Today's Stats
Good
0-0-0-0
Track
0-0-0-0
Distance
0-0-0-0
Track & Distance
2-0-0-1
Career
67-8-16-4
Prize Money
$22,590
Win Range
N/A
Last 10 Starts
3254226744
Last Run
7 days ago
Win S/Rate
Place S/Rate
| Total | Distance | Track | Trk & Dist | Day | Night | 1st Up | 2nd Up | 3rd Up | 4th Up | Group 1 | Group 2 | Group 3 | Listed | WFA | Jumps | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 67-8-16-4 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 2-0-0-1 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 12% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 42% | 0% | 0% | 50% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | 4 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Finish | Date | Track | Distance | Race No. | Cond. | Class | Margin | Prize won | Box | SP | Last Run | In-running | Sectionals | Winner | 2nd | 3rd |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 4/8 | 3 Feb 2022 | Mandurah | 405m | 6 | 5 | - | 3.5L | $65 | 6 | $18.00 | 6 days ago | 3-4-4 | 6.71, 12.18 | Slingshot Tiller | - | - |
| 4/8 | 28 Jan 2022 | Mandurah | 302m | 1 | 5 | - | 7.75L | $55 | 1 | $3.60 | 14 days ago | 4-4 | 7.05 | Schnapps Night | - | - |
| 7/8 | 14 Jan 2022 | Mandurah | 302m | 9 | 5 | - | 3.75L | - | 7 | $7.60 | 5 days ago | 5-7 | 7.11 | Extremely Smooth | - | - |
| 6/8 | 9 Jan 2022 | Cannington | 275m | 5 | 4 | - | 11.75L | - | 3 | $4.70 | 7 days ago | 8-5-6 | 5.84 | Henry Keeping | - | - |
| 2/8 | 2 Jan 2022 | Mandurah | 302m | 7 | 4 | - | 1.5L | $330 | 2 | $6.00 | 9 days ago | 2-2 | 6.82 | West on Archer | Nadia Bale 28kgs 1.5L | - |
| 2/8 | 24 Dec 2021 | Mandurah | 302m | 1 | 4 | - | 1.0L | $330 | 2 | $3.50 | 8 days ago | 1-2 | 6.8 | West on Archer | Nadia Bale 28.2kgs 1.0L | - |
| 4/8 | 16 Dec 2021 | Mandurah | 302m | 6 | 4 | - | 3.75L | $55 | 4 | $4.80 | 7 days ago | 1-4 | 6.9 | Got the Fury | - | - |
| 5/8 | 9 Dec 2021 | Mandurah | 302m | 6 | 4 | - | 7.0L | - | 5 | $9.10 | 4 days ago | 3-5 | 6.85 | Planet Ox | - | - |
| 2/8 | 5 Dec 2021 | Mandurah | 302m | 5 | 4 | - | 0.031L | $330 | 8 | $7.20 | 7 days ago | 1-2 | 6.93 | Max Flash | Nadia Bale 27.7kgs 0.031L | - |
| 3/8 | 28 Nov 2021 | Cannington | 275m | 6 | 4 | - | 3.0L | $165 | 1 | $4.00 | 7 days ago | 1-2-3 | 5.55 | Charos Special | - | Nadia Bale 27.6kgs 3.0L |
| Firm | Good | Soft | Heavy | Synthetic | All Wet | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Sire
Kinda Cruel Red
Dam
Dyna Willow
Trained at
Barragup
Owners
R Valenti & S Catchpole
| Trainer (12 months) | Stats | Win % | Place % | Rank | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Ricky Valenti | 0-0-0-0 | 0% | 0% | - |
Race comment
Would prefer closer in but she should still feature.
Age
03/04/2019
Sex
Brindle - Bitch
Breeding
Demon Bale - Chezzy Allen
Today's Stats
Good
0-0-0-0
Track
0-0-0-0
Distance
0-0-0-0
Track & Distance
2-0-1-0
Career
55-4-16-7
Prize Money
$36,335
Win Range
N/A
Last 10 Starts
4748652324
Last Run
7 days ago
Win S/Rate
Place S/Rate
| Total | Distance | Track | Trk & Dist | Day | Night | 1st Up | 2nd Up | 3rd Up | 4th Up | Group 1 | Group 2 | Group 3 | Listed | WFA | Jumps | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 55-4-16-7 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 2-0-1-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 7% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 49% | 0% | 0% | 50% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | 6 | - | - | 2 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Finish | Date | Track | Distance | Race No. | Cond. | Class | Margin | Prize won | Box | SP | Last Run | In-running | Sectionals | Winner | 2nd | 3rd |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 4/8 | 3 Feb 2022 | Mandurah | 490m | 5 | 6 | - | 6.25L | $75 | 8 | $7.40 | 7 days ago | 3-3-4-4 | 6.03, 16.89 | Cup Keeping | - | - |
| 2/8 | 27 Jan 2022 | Mandurah | 405m | 10 | 6 | - | 2.0L | $330 | 7 | $5.40 | 7 days ago | 3-3-2 | 6.8, 12.39 | Tarzali | Bella Sunset 27.8kgs 2.0L | - |
| 3/8 | 20 Jan 2022 | Mandurah | 490m | 8 | 6 | - | 8.75L | $195 | 4 | $3.80 | 7 days ago | 4-4-4-3 | 6.05, 17.04 | Cup Keeping | - | Bella Sunset 27.6kgs 8.75L |
| 2/8 | 13 Jan 2022 | Mandurah | 490m | 5 | 6 | - | 3.75L | $385 | 5 | $5.50 | 7 days ago | 1-2-2-2 | 6.02, 16.78 | Chasing Jason | Bella Sunset 28.2kgs 3.75L | - |
| 5/8 | 6 Jan 2022 | Mandurah | 490m | 6 | 6 | - | 8.25L | - | 6 | $2.60 | 5 days ago | 3-6-6-5 | 6.04, 17.3 | Zipping Greta | - | - |
| 6/8 | 1 Jan 2022 | Mandurah | 490m | 3 | 5 | - | 11.0L | - | 5 | $32.00 | 9 days ago | 7-7-6-6 | 6.18, 17.21 | Stanga Bull | - | - |
| 8/8 | 23 Dec 2021 | Mandurah | 490m | 6 | 5 | - | 26.25L | - | 8 | $12.10 | 6 days ago | 5-8-8-8 | 6.23, 18.35 | Amy Junior | - | - |
| 4/8 | 17 Dec 2021 | Mandurah | 490m | 6 | 5 | - | 3.0L | $145 | 6 | $37.50 | 8 days ago | 5-7-4-4 | 6.09, 17.04 | Phantom Monelli | - | - |
| 7/8 | 9 Dec 2021 | Mandurah | 490m | 8 | 5 | - | 10.5L | - | 6 | $7.50 | 7 days ago | 8-7-7-7 | 6.15, 17.21 | Eagle Monelli | - | - |
| 4/8 | 2 Dec 2021 | Mandurah | 490m | 5 | 5 | - | 13.0L | $70 | 2 | $5.30 | 7 days ago | 7-5-5-4 | 6.14, 17.13 | Eagle Monelli | - | - |
| Firm | Good | Soft | Heavy | Synthetic | All Wet | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Sire
Demon Bale
Dam
Chezzy Allen
Trained at
Nambeelup
Owners
Ten Eighty - MGR E Crudeli
| Trainer (12 months) | Stats | Win % | Place % | Rank | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Enzo Crudeli | 0-0-0-0 | 0% | 0% | - |
Race comment
15 starts for 0 wins at the T/D. Times aren't great.
Age
15/05/2019
Sex
Black - Bitch
Breeding
Fernando Bale - Narralee
Today's Stats
Good
0-0-0-0
Track
0-0-0-0
Distance
0-0-0-0
Track & Distance
16-0-2-2
Career
45-5-4-4
Prize Money
$18,615
Win Range
N/A
Last 10 Starts
7577261446
Last Run
9 days ago
Win S/Rate
Place S/Rate
| Total | Distance | Track | Trk & Dist | Day | Night | 1st Up | 2nd Up | 3rd Up | 4th Up | Group 1 | Group 2 | Group 3 | Listed | WFA | Jumps | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 45-5-4-4 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 16-0-2-2 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 11% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 29% | 0% | 0% | 25% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | 7 | - | - | 4 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Finish | Date | Track | Distance | Race No. | Cond. | Class | Margin | Prize won | Box | SP | Last Run | In-running | Sectionals | Winner | 2nd | 3rd |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 6/8 | 1 Feb 2022 | Mandurah | 405m | 5 | 5 | - | 5.5L | - | 3 | $49.90 | 7 days ago | 7-6-6 | 6.76, 12.24 | Garrio | - | - |
| 4/7 | 25 Jan 2022 | Mandurah | 302m | 10 | 5 | - | 2.5L | $55 | 3 | $5.50 | 5 days ago | 4-4 | 6.94 | Dark Edition | - | - |
| 4/8 | 20 Jan 2022 | Mandurah | 302m | 12 | 5 | - | 3.0L | $55 | 7 | $14.40 | 4 days ago | 4-4 | 6.92 | Queen of Boss | - | - |
| 1/8 | 16 Jan 2022 | Mandurah | 302m | 8 | 6 | - | 1.0L | $1,050 | 3 | $3.40 | 5 days ago | 1-1 | 6.88 | Lady Coco | - | Charos Hope |
| 6/8 | 11 Jan 2022 | Mandurah | 405m | 9 | 5 | - | 9.5L | - | 6 | $77.30 | 9 days ago | 3-4-6 | 6.69, 12.24 | Marla Penny | - | - |
| 2/7 | 2 Jan 2022 | Mandurah | 405m | 5 | 6 | - | 4.75L | $330 | 6 | $8.30 | 5 days ago | 3-2-2 | 6.75, 12.23 | Slingshot Tiller | Lady Coco 24.9kgs 4.75L | - |
| 7/8 | 28 Dec 2021 | Mandurah | 405m | 8 | 5 | - | 10.5L | - | 7 | $85.10 | 5 days ago | 6-8-7 | 6.86, 12.56 | Barriles | - | - |
| 7/8 | 23 Dec 2021 | Mandurah | 302m | 13 | 6 | - | 4.5L | - | 1 | $3.60 | 4 days ago | 6-7 | 7.03 | Tuta Bye Bye | - | - |
| 5/8 | 19 Dec 2021 | Mandurah | 302m | 9 | 6 | - | 3.75L | - | 4 | $11.20 | 3 days ago | 5-5 | 7.09 | Got the Fury | - | - |
| 7/8 | 16 Dec 2021 | Mandurah | 302m | 11 | 6 | - | 9.0L | - | 3 | $12.80 | 11 days ago | 4-7 | 6.95 | Masked Gladiator | - | - |
| Firm | Good | Soft | Heavy | Synthetic | All Wet | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Sire
Fernando Bale
Dam
Narralee
Trained at
Barragup
Owners
Kevin Lowry
| Trainer (12 months) | Stats | Win % | Place % | Rank | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Ian Bunny | 0-0-0-0 | 0% | 0% | - |
Race comment
The draw is no concern. Worth a go at juicy odds.
Age
01/02/2019
Sex
Wh & Bdl - Dog
Breeding
Thirty Talks - Ess Bee
Today's Stats
Good
0-0-0-0
Track
0-0-0-0
Distance
0-0-0-0
Track & Distance
6-1-0-0
Career
46-10-2-5
Prize Money
$20,585
Win Range
N/A
Last 10 Starts
8763127464
Last Run
7 days ago
Win S/Rate
Place S/Rate
| Total | Distance | Track | Trk & Dist | Day | Night | 1st Up | 2nd Up | 3rd Up | 4th Up | Group 1 | Group 2 | Group 3 | Listed | WFA | Jumps | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 46-10-2-5 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 6-1-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 22% | 0% | 0% | 17% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 37% | 0% | 0% | 17% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | 2 | - | - | 3 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Finish | Date | Track | Distance | Race No. | Cond. | Class | Margin | Prize won | Box | SP | Last Run | In-running | Sectionals | Winner | 2nd | 3rd |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 4/7 | 3 Feb 2022 | Mandurah | 302m | 11 | 6 | - | 3.0L | $55 | 1 | $2.10 | 6 days ago | 4-4 | 6.88 | Aaron Keeping | - | - |
| 6/8 | 28 Jan 2022 | Mandurah | 302m | 1 | 5 | - | 10.5L | - | 4 | $2.80 | 17 days ago | 7-6 | 7.24 | Schnapps Night | - | - |
| 4/7 | 11 Jan 2022 | Mandurah | 405m | 3 | 5 | - | 4.75L | $60 | 4 | $8.80 | 9 days ago | 1-1-4 | 6.69, 12.08 | Prancer Lomar | - | - |
| 7/8 | 2 Jan 2022 | Mandurah | 302m | 4 | 5 | - | 5.25L | - | 4 | $2.50 | 10 days ago | 5-7 | 7.03 | Georgia Flash | - | - |
| 2/8 | 23 Dec 2021 | Mandurah | 302m | 12 | 5 | - | 0.5L | $315 | 6 | $1.90 | 7 days ago | 1-2 | 6.87 | Fernando's Luck | Masked Gladiator 33.1kgs 0.5L | - |
| 1/8 | 16 Dec 2021 | Mandurah | 302m | 11 | 6 | - | 4.75L | $1,000 | 4 | $2.40 | 6 days ago | 1-1 | 6.7 | Masked Gladiator | - | Tuta Bye Bye |
| 3/8 | 10 Dec 2021 | Mandurah | 302m | 2 | 6 | - | 3.25L | $155 | 5 | $6.40 | 21 days ago | 3-3 | 6.89 | Carapaz | - | Masked Gladiator 32.8kgs 3.25L |
| 6/6 | 19 Nov 2021 | Mandurah | 405m | 12 | 5 | - | 14.5L | - | 7 | $65.40 | 5 days ago | 4-5-6 | 6.71, 12.35 | Horton Monelli | - | - |
| 7/8 | 14 Nov 2021 | Cannington | 275m | 7 | 5 | - | 5.75L | - | 7 | $5.70 | 14 days ago | 4-8-7 | 5.61 | Another Babka | - | - |
| 8/8 | 31 Oct 2021 | Cannington | 275m | 4 | 5 | - | 9.0L | - | 3 | $4.20 | 7 days ago | 6-8-8 | 5.7 | Elsie Tux | - | - |
| Firm | Good | Soft | Heavy | Synthetic | All Wet | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Sire
Thirty Talks
Dam
Ess Bee
Trained at
Barragup
Owners
R Valenti & S Catchpole
| Trainer (12 months) | Stats | Win % | Place % | Rank | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Ricky Valenti | 0-0-0-0 | 0% | 0% | - |
Race comment
Hasn't saluted the judge since coming to WA. Tough.
Age
05/03/2018
Sex
Black - Dog
Breeding
Dyna Double One - Moltisanti
Today's Stats
Good
0-0-0-0
Track
0-0-0-0
Distance
0-0-0-0
Track & Distance
1-0-0-0
Career
53-3-8-8
Prize Money
$9,685
Win Range
N/A
Last 10 Starts
7342855232
Last Run
7 days ago
Win S/Rate
Place S/Rate
| Total | Distance | Track | Trk & Dist | Day | Night | 1st Up | 2nd Up | 3rd Up | 4th Up | Group 1 | Group 2 | Group 3 | Listed | WFA | Jumps | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 53-3-8-8 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 1-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 6% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 36% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | 8 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Finish | Date | Track | Distance | Race No. | Cond. | Class | Margin | Prize won | Box | SP | Last Run | In-running | Sectionals | Winner | 2nd | 3rd |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2/8 | 3 Feb 2022 | Mandurah | 490m | 5 | 6 | - | 4.75L | $440 | 1 | $5.60 | 21 days ago | 2-2-2-2 | 5.97, 16.77 | Cup Keeping | Grime Time Zeus 30.9kgs 4.75L | - |
| 3/8 | 13 Jan 2022 | Mandurah | 490m | 5 | 6 | - | 4.5L | $195 | 6 | $17.80 | 7 days ago | 3-4-4-3 | 6.07, 16.96 | Chasing Jason | - | Grime Time Zeus 31.3kgs 4.5L |
| 2/8 | 6 Jan 2022 | Mandurah | 490m | 6 | 6 | - | 1.75L | $385 | 5 | $8.20 | 7 days ago | 4-3-2-2 | 6.06, 16.92 | Zipping Greta | Grime Time Zeus 31.2kgs 1.75L | - |
| 5/8 | 30 Dec 2021 | Mandurah | 490m | 11 | 6 | - | 2.25L | - | 5 | $8.90 | 7 days ago | 4-6-6-5 | 6.09, 17.19 | West on Murphy | - | - |
| 5/8 | 23 Dec 2021 | Mandurah | 490m | 9 | 6 | - | 3.75L | - | 8 | $7.90 | 14 days ago | 6-4-4-5 | 6.15, 17.26 | Heidi Rose | - | - |
| 8/8 | 9 Dec 2021 | Mandurah | 490m | 8 | 6 | - | 13.75L | - | 3 | $12.50 | 7 days ago | 7-8-8-8 | 6.13, 17.32 | Eagle Monelli | - | - |
| 2/8 | 2 Dec 2021 | Mandurah | 490m | 6 | 6 | - | 3.5L | $385 | 7 | $6.70 | 7 days ago | 2-2-2-2 | 5.96, 16.7 | Tarzali | Grime Time Zeus 31.2kgs 3.5L | - |
| 4/8 | 25 Nov 2021 | Mandurah | 490m | 11 | 6 | - | 5.25L | $65 | 7 | $23.20 | 14 days ago | 4-5-5-4 | 6.08, 17.1 | Prussian Spirit | - | - |
| 3/8 | 11 Nov 2021 | Mandurah | 490m | 5 | 6 | - | 6.5L | $195 | 7 | $26.40 | 212 days ago | 5-3-3-3 | 6.08, 17.12 | Still Dreaming | - | Grime Time Zeus 31.6kgs 6.5L |
| 7/8 | 13 Apr 2021 | Healesville | 350m | 7 | 5H | - | 5.5L | - | 3 | $110.70 | 120 days ago | 8-7 | 6.92475 | Blackpool Astro | - | - |
| Firm | Good | Soft | Heavy | Synthetic | All Wet | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Sire
Dyna Double One
Dam
Moltisanti
Trained at
Nambeelup
Owners
N Passarelli & T Anastasio
| Trainer (12 months) | Stats | Win % | Place % | Rank | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Andrew Mclaren | 0-0-0-0 | 0% | 0% | - |
Race comment
1 win from 45 wide box exits. That's a big factor.
Age
27/01/2018
Sex
Black - Bitch
Breeding
Dyna Double One - Lizzie's Memory
Today's Stats
Good
0-0-0-0
Track
0-0-0-0
Distance
0-0-0-0
Track & Distance
4-0-0-0
Career
90-8-19-15
Prize Money
$36,191
Win Range
N/A
Last 10 Starts
1186647224
Last Run
10 days ago
Win S/Rate
Place S/Rate
| Total | Distance | Track | Trk & Dist | Day | Night | 1st Up | 2nd Up | 3rd Up | 4th Up | Group 1 | Group 2 | Group 3 | Listed | WFA | Jumps | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 90-8-19-15 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 4-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 9% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 47% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | 5 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Finish | Date | Track | Distance | Race No. | Cond. | Class | Margin | Prize won | Box | SP | Last Run | In-running | Sectionals | Winner | 2nd | 3rd |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 4/8 | 31 Jan 2022 | Cannington | 380m | 8 | 5 | - | 10.0L | $60 | 5 | $7.00 | 8 days ago | 5-5-4-4 | 6.96, 11.56 | Wagtail Demon | - | - |
| 2/8 | 23 Jan 2022 | Cannington | 380m | 10 | 5 | - | 3.75L | $350 | 5 | $11.30 | 6 days ago | 2-2-2-2 | 6.63, 11.16 | Slick Langer | Maximum Sarah 28.1kgs 3.75L | - |
| 2/8 | 17 Jan 2022 | Cannington | 380m | 8 | 5 | - | 0.5L | $350 | 7 | $7.10 | 8 days ago | 2-2-2-2 | 6.75, 11.35 | Productive Guess | Maximum Sarah 28kgs 0.5L | - |
| 7/8 | 9 Jan 2022 | Cannington | 380m | 6 | 5 | - | 11.75L | - | 8 | $7.00 | 6 days ago | 8-8-8-7 | 7.03, 11.63 | All Cashed Up | - | - |
| 4/8 | 3 Jan 2022 | Cannington | 275m | 4 | 4 | - | 4.0L | $55 | 4 | $5.50 | 14 days ago | 7-5-4 | 5.65 | Elsie Tux | - | - |
| 6/8 | 20 Dec 2021 | Cannington | 275m | 7 | 4 | - | 7.75L | - | 8 | $112.40 | 8 days ago | 5-7-6 | 5.7 | Maid of Argyll | - | - |
| 6/8 | 12 Dec 2021 | Cannington | 275m | 11 | 4 | - | 5.75L | - | 8 | $9.40 | 7 days ago | 8-8-6 | 5.78 | Oysters | - | - |
| 8/8 | 5 Dec 2021 | Mandurah | 405m | 7 | 5 | - | 8.75L | - | 7 | $27.30 | 7 days ago | 3-7-8 | 6.78, 12.58 | Chevy Nova | - | - |
| 1/8 | 28 Nov 2021 | Cannington | 380m | 11 | 5 | - | 1.75L | $2,255 | 3 | $4.40 | 6 days ago | 1-1-1-1 | 6.5, 10.97 | Maximum Sarah | - | Makuru |
| 1/8 | 22 Nov 2021 | Cannington | 380m | 8 | 5 | - | 2.0L | $1,150 | 2 | $5.40 | 7 days ago | 1-1-1-1 | 6.48, 10.95 | Maximum Sarah | - | Scared Lomar |
| Firm | Good | Soft | Heavy | Synthetic | All Wet | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Sire
Dyna Double One
Dam
Lizzie's Memory
Trained at
Southern River
Owners
Tony Williams
| Trainer (12 months) | Stats | Win % | Place % | Rank | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Tony Williams | 0-0-0-0 | 0% | 0% | - |
Race comment
Losing streak now at 20. Wait until form improves.
Age
19/01/2019
Sex
Black - Bitch
Breeding
Barcia Bale - Jett Momentum
Today's Stats
Good
0-0-0-0
Track
0-0-0-0
Distance
0-0-0-0
Track & Distance
12-1-2-2
Career
64-5-12-7
Prize Money
$14,192
Win Range
N/A
Last 10 Starts
5824777885
Last Run
7 days ago
Win S/Rate
Place S/Rate
| Total | Distance | Track | Trk & Dist | Day | Night | 1st Up | 2nd Up | 3rd Up | 4th Up | Group 1 | Group 2 | Group 3 | Listed | WFA | Jumps | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 64-5-12-7 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 12-1-2-2 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 8% | 0% | 0% | 8% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 38% | 0% | 0% | 42% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Finish | Date | Track | Distance | Race No. | Cond. | Class | Margin | Prize won | Box | SP | Last Run | In-running | Sectionals | Winner | 2nd | 3rd |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 5/7 | 3 Feb 2022 | Mandurah | 302m | 10 | 6 | - | 9.0L | - | 6 | $19.50 | 10 days ago | 7-5 | 7.2 | Commando Mac | - | - |
| 8/8 | 24 Jan 2022 | Cannington | 275m | 6 | 6 | - | 9.75L | - | 7 | $58.20 | 14 days ago | 7-7-8 | 5.85 | Pad Up Elyse | - | - |
| 8/8 | 10 Jan 2022 | Cannington | 275m | 12 | 6 | - | 9.5L | - | 6 | $41.00 | 11 days ago | 6-7-8 | 5.75 | Hatari Storm | - | - |
| 7/8 | 30 Dec 2021 | Mandurah | 405m | 8 | 6 | - | 12.75L | - | 4 | $38.00 | 6 days ago | 7-6-7 | 6.93, 12.75 | Slingshot Tiller | - | - |
| 7/8 | 24 Dec 2021 | Mandurah | 302m | 10 | 6 | - | 7.25L | - | 1 | $26.40 | 4 days ago | 2-7 | 6.95 | Oakley Charger | - | - |
| 7/8 | 20 Dec 2021 | Cannington | 275m | 11 | 6 | - | 11.5L | - | 4 | $15.20 | 7 days ago | 5-7-7 | 5.75 | Pirate Mania | - | - |
| 4/7 | 13 Dec 2021 | Cannington | 380m | 5 | 6 | - | 11.5L | $55 | 7 | $13.50 | 7 days ago | 4-4-4-4 | 6.98, 11.58 | Theatre of War | - | - |
| 2/8 | 6 Dec 2021 | Cannington | 380m | 4 | 6 | - | 5.0L | $350 | 2 | $37.00 | 7 days ago | 3-2-2-2 | 6.71, 11.26 | Suntory Lass | Madame Boss 29.6kgs 5.0L | - |
| 8/8 | 29 Nov 2021 | Cannington | 275m | 9 | 6 | - | 10.25L | - | 6 | $13.30 | 11 days ago | 6-8-8 | 5.82 | Wacky Wednesday | - | - |
| 5/8 | 18 Nov 2021 | Mandurah | 405m | 11 | 6 | - | 4.75L | - | 6 | $19.50 | 3 days ago | 5-4-5 | 7.0, 12.53 | Coco's Daughter | - | - |
| Firm | Good | Soft | Heavy | Synthetic | All Wet | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Sire
Barcia Bale
Dam
Jett Momentum
Trained at
Canning Vale
Owners
Michael Rylands
| Trainer (12 months) | Stats | Win % | Place % | Rank | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Michael Rylands | 0-0-0-0 | 0% | 0% | - |
Race comment
Rarely bringing the magic to the track. Leave out.
Age
21/04/2018
Sex
Blue - Bitch
Breeding
Barcia Bale - Miss Collash
Today's Stats
Good
0-0-0-0
Track
0-0-0-0
Distance
0-0-0-0
Track & Distance
43-4-6-5
Career
94-9-18-10
Prize Money
$27,270
Win Range
N/A
Last 10 Starts
6765145786
Last Run
7 days ago
Win S/Rate
Place S/Rate
| Total | Distance | Track | Trk & Dist | Day | Night | 1st Up | 2nd Up | 3rd Up | 4th Up | Group 1 | Group 2 | Group 3 | Listed | WFA | Jumps | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 94-9-18-10 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 43-4-6-5 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 10% | 0% | 0% | 9% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 39% | 0% | 0% | 35% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Finish | Date | Track | Distance | Race No. | Cond. | Class | Margin | Prize won | Box | SP | Last Run | In-running | Sectionals | Winner | 2nd | 3rd |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 6/8 | 3 Feb 2022 | Mandurah | 405m | 4 | 6 | - | 11.0L | - | 5 | $11.10 | 7 days ago | 4-5-6 | 6.95, 12.72 | Honey Hush | - | - |
| 8/8 | 27 Jan 2022 | Mandurah | 405m | 10 | 6 | - | 11.75L | - | 3 | $23.70 | 6 days ago | 8-8-8 | 7.29, 12.85 | Tarzali | - | - |
| 7/8 | 21 Jan 2022 | Mandurah | 405m | 2 | 5 | - | 16.25L | - | 6 | $63.90 | 5 days ago | 7-7-7 | 6.88, 12.57 | West on Fever | - | - |
| 5/8 | 16 Jan 2022 | Mandurah | 405m | 5 | 5 | - | 16.75L | - | 2 | $19.30 | 3 days ago | 3-5-5 | - | Hurricane Harvey | - | - |
| 4/7 | 13 Jan 2022 | Mandurah | 405m | 8 | 5 | - | 8.25L | $60 | 8 | $30.30 | 11 days ago | 4-5-4 | 6.82, 12.43 | Big If | - | - |
| 1/8 | 2 Jan 2022 | Mandurah | 405m | 12 | 6 | - | 0.031L | $1,100 | 5 | $13.00 | 9 days ago | 3-4-1 | 6.85, 12.4 | Manado Magic | - | West on Orla |
| 5/8 | 24 Dec 2021 | Mandurah | 302m | 10 | 6 | - | 5.25L | - | 7 | $49.90 | 3 days ago | 7-5 | 7.05 | Oakley Charger | - | - |
| 6/7 | 21 Dec 2021 | Mandurah | 302m | 11 | 6 | - | 10.0L | - | 5 | $39.30 | 2 days ago | 6-6 | 7.06 | Honey Hush | - | - |
| 7/8 | 19 Dec 2021 | Mandurah | 405m | 10 | 6 | - | 8.5L | - | 1 | $5.80 | 5 days ago | 6-7-7 | 6.93, 12.57 | Fernando's Luck | - | - |
| 6/8 | 14 Dec 2021 | Mandurah | 405m | 7 | 6 | - | 11.75L | - | 6 | $9.50 | 12 days ago | 5-7-6 | 6.86, 12.74 | It's a Shadow | - | - |
| Firm | Good | Soft | Heavy | Synthetic | All Wet | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Sire
Barcia Bale
Dam
Miss Collash
Trained at
Nambeelup
Owners
Tony Williams
| Trainer (12 months) | Stats | Win % | Place % | Rank | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Neville Smith | 0-0-0-0 | 0% | 0% | - |










Race comment
Slowly recapturing his best form. Top pick here.