Cannington R11 PRIME TROPHIES
Prime Trophies
1:38am • 600m1:38am • 600m
Age
24/10/2019
Sex
Black - Bitch
Breeding
Kc And All - Mandjoogoordap
Today's Stats
Good
0-0-0-0
Track
0-0-0-0
Distance
0-0-0-0
Track & Distance
1-0-0-0
Career
17-4-2-5
Prize Money
$56,490
Win Range
N/A
Last 10 Starts
3473221163
Last Run
7 days ago
Win S/Rate
Place S/Rate
| Total | Distance | Track | Trk & Dist | Day | Night | 1st Up | 2nd Up | 3rd Up | 4th Up | Group 1 | Group 2 | Group 3 | Listed | WFA | Jumps | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 17-4-2-5 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 1-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 24% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 65% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Finish | Date | Track | Distance | Race No. | Cond. | Class | Margin | Prize won | Box | SP | Last Run | In-running | Sectionals | Winner | 2nd | 3rd |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 3/8 | 29 Jan 2022 | Cannington | 520m | 5 | 5 | - | 4.5L | $395 | 4 | $7.00 | 7 days ago | 5-5-5-4-3 | 5.7, 18.88 | Historic Time | - | Lacrymosa 29.3kgs 4.5L |
| 6/7 | 22 Jan 2022 | Cannington | 600m | 7 | 5 | - | 13.75L | - | 3 | $4.60 | 7 days ago | 7-7-6-6-6-6 | 10.37, 23.83 | Cascade Monelli | - | - |
| 1/8 | 15 Jan 2022 | Cannington | 520m | 3 | 5 | - | 6.0L | $5,000 | 6 | $4.90 | 7 days ago | 4-3-1-1-1 | 5.66, 18.84 | Lacrymosa | - | Mick Flash |
| 1/6 | 8 Jan 2022 | Cannington | 520m | 7 | 5 | - | 0.5L | $5,000 | 1 | $1.70 | 8 days ago | 3-4-4-3-1 | 5.68, 18.94 | Lacrymosa | - | Little Miss Ava |
| 2/8 | 31 Dec 2021 | Cannington | 520m | 7 | 5 | - | 4.75L | $1,500 | 8 | $2.20 | 13 days ago | 3-4-3-3-2 | 5.65, 18.83 | Jimmy Rocks | Lacrymosa 29.5kgs 4.75L | - |
| 2/8 | 18 Dec 2021 | Cannington | 520m | 2 | 5 | - | 6.0L | $1,500 | 3 | $5.20 | 7 days ago | 5-7-4-3-2 | 5.66, 19.25 | Hecton's Boy | Lacrymosa 28.8kgs 6.0L | - |
| 3/8 | 11 Dec 2021 | Cannington | 520m | 2 | 5 | - | 5.0L | $750 | 2 | $4.10 | 7 days ago | 8-6-6-6-3 | 5.88, 19.38 | Love and Danger | - | Lacrymosa 28.9kgs 5.0L |
| 7/8 | 4 Dec 2021 | Cannington | 520m | 1 | 5 | - | 6.0L | - | 2 | $3.80 | 14 days ago | 4-8-8-8-7 | 5.68, 19.66 | Block Chain | - | - |
| 4/8 | 20 Nov 2021 | Cannington | 520m | 3 | 5 | - | 4.5L | $265 | 6 | $10.40 | 7 days ago | 7-5-5-5-4 | 5.69, 18.89 | Special Gunn | - | - |
| 3/8 | 13 Nov 2021 | Cannington | 520m | 3 | 5 | - | 4.0L | $750 | 8 | $6.80 | 7 days ago | 4-4-4-4-3 | 5.68, 18.95 | Glorious Gunn | - | Lacrymosa 29.2kgs 4.0L |
| Firm | Good | Soft | Heavy | Synthetic | All Wet | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Sire
Kc And All
Dam
Mandjoogoordap
Trained at
Nambeelup
Owners
P Cameron, C Levitzke, S Kavanagh
| Trainer (12 months) | Stats | Win % | Place % | Rank | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Sean Kavanagh | 0-0-0-0 | 0% | 0% | - |
Race comment
Found bother when resuming but proven over 600m.
Age
15/11/2018
Sex
Red Bdl - Dog
Breeding
Fernando Bale - Velucci
Today's Stats
Good
0-0-0-0
Track
0-0-0-0
Distance
0-0-0-0
Track & Distance
9-2-2-2
Career
43-14-10-6
Prize Money
$104,085
Win Range
N/A
Last 10 Starts
1341223176
Last Run
10 days ago
Win S/Rate
Place S/Rate
| Total | Distance | Track | Trk & Dist | Day | Night | 1st Up | 2nd Up | 3rd Up | 4th Up | Group 1 | Group 2 | Group 3 | Listed | WFA | Jumps | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 43-14-10-6 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 9-2-2-2 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 33% | 0% | 0% | 22% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 70% | 0% | 0% | 67% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Finish | Date | Track | Distance | Race No. | Cond. | Class | Margin | Prize won | Box | SP | Last Run | In-running | Sectionals | Winner | 2nd | 3rd |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 6/7 | 26 Jan 2022 | Cannington | 520m | 8 | 5 | - | 18.25L | - | 8 | $6.90 | 67 days ago | 7-7-7-5-6 | 5.7, 19.22 | West on Cobra | - | - |
| 7/8 | 20 Nov 2021 | Cannington | 520m | 4 | 5 | - | 10.75L | - | 4 | $17.40 | 10 days ago | 8-8-8-8-7 | 5.7, 18.92 | Sir Monty | - | - |
| 1/8 | 10 Nov 2021 | Cannington | 520m | 8 | 5 | - | 2.5L | $2,640 | 1 | $2.30 | 25 days ago | 4-3-3-2-1 | 5.6, 18.77 | Barefoot Tycoon | - | Rippin' Sheen |
| 3/6 | 16 Oct 2021 | Cannington | 715m | 7 | FFA | - | 3.75L | $960 | 4 | $6.80 | 7 days ago | 4-2-2-2-2-3 | 5.75, 29.98 | Casus Belli | - | Barefoot Tycoon 31.1kgs 3.75L |
| 2/5 | 9 Oct 2021 | Cannington | 715m | 9 | FFA | - | 10.25L | $1,915 | 4 | $2.70 | 7 days ago | 2-2-1-3-3-2 | 5.72, 30.17 | Casus Belli | Barefoot Tycoon 31.1kgs 10.25L | - |
| 2/4 | 2 Oct 2021 | Cannington | 715m | 10 | FFA | - | 3.75L | $1,915 | 2 | $2.70 | 3 days ago | 3-3-2-3-3-2 | 5.8, 30.57 | Casus Belli | Barefoot Tycoon 31.1kgs 3.75L | - |
| 1/5 | 29 Sep 2021 | Cannington | 600m | 11 | 5 | - | 3.75L | $1,550 | 2 | $1.10 | 11 days ago | 5-4-4-4-2-1 | 10.16, 23.75 | Barefoot Tycoon | - | Kelly's Entity |
| 4/5 | 18 Sep 2021 | Cannington | 715m | 9 | FFA | - | 13.5L | $340 | 8 | $2.10 | 7 days ago | 2-4-4-4-4-4 | 5.78, 30.66 | Casus Belli | - | - |
| 3/7 | 11 Sep 2021 | Cannington | 600m | 9 | 5 | - | 3.5L | $485 | 8 | $3.20 | 7 days ago | 7-5-5-5-3-3 | 10.11, 23.5 | Myrtle Monelli | - | Barefoot Tycoon 30.6kgs 3.5L |
| 1/5 | 4 Sep 2021 | Cannington | 715m | 9 | 2 | - | 3.5L | $6,370 | 4 | $1.40 | 7 days ago | 2-2-1-1-1-1 | 5.77, 30.1 | Barefoot Tycoon | - | Casus Belli |
| Firm | Good | Soft | Heavy | Synthetic | All Wet | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Sire
Fernando Bale
Dam
Velucci
Trained at
Nambeelup
Owners
Ten Eighty - MGR E Crudeli
| Trainer (12 months) | Stats | Win % | Place % | Rank | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Enzo Crudeli | 0-0-0-0 | 0% | 0% | - |
Race comment
Looked right at home in 2 recent runs T/D. Danger.
Age
25/10/2019
Sex
Black - Dog
Breeding
Hecton Bale - Dubliner
Today's Stats
Good
0-0-0-0
Track
0-0-0-0
Distance
0-0-0-0
Track & Distance
2-0-2-0
Career
23-3-6-4
Prize Money
$77,645
Win Range
N/A
Last 10 Starts
5121482425
Last Run
8 days ago
Win S/Rate
Place S/Rate
| Total | Distance | Track | Trk & Dist | Day | Night | 1st Up | 2nd Up | 3rd Up | 4th Up | Group 1 | Group 2 | Group 3 | Listed | WFA | Jumps | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 23-3-6-4 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 2-0-2-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 13% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 57% | 0% | 0% | 100% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Finish | Date | Track | Distance | Race No. | Cond. | Class | Margin | Prize won | Box | SP | Last Run | In-running | Sectionals | Winner | 2nd | 3rd |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 5/8 | 28 Jan 2022 | Mandurah | 647m | 5 | 5 | - | 2.0L | - | 6 | $4.00 | 6 days ago | 5-6-5-5-5 | 14.46, 25.71 | Poppy Passion | - | - |
| 2/7 | 22 Jan 2022 | Cannington | 600m | 7 | 5 | - | 6.0L | $935 | 4 | $5.30 | 5 days ago | 2-2-2-2-2-2 | 9.93, 23.41 | Cascade Monelli | Hecton's Boy 32kgs 6.0L | - |
| 4/7 | 17 Jan 2022 | Cannington | 520m | 6 | 5 | - | 4.25L | $70 | 6 | $4.50 | 9 days ago | 3-5-5-5-4 | 5.66, 19.15 | Elite Weapon | - | - |
| 2/7 | 8 Jan 2022 | Cannington | 600m | 3 | 5 | - | 4.25L | $935 | 2 | $4.70 | 8 days ago | 3-3-3-2-2-2 | 9.96, 23.39 | Coffee Cutie | Hecton's Boy 32.1kgs 4.25L | - |
| 8/8 | 31 Dec 2021 | Cannington | 520m | 9 | 5 | - | 11.5L | $105 | 8 | $28.60 | 7 days ago | 5-8-8-8-8 | 5.65, 19.32 | West on Cider | - | - |
| 4/6 | 24 Dec 2021 | Mandurah | 647m | 9 | 5 | - | 5.0L | $165 | 8 | $10.00 | 6 days ago | 6-5-4-4-4 | - | West on Magada | - | - |
| 1/8 | 18 Dec 2021 | Cannington | 520m | 2 | 5 | - | 6.0L | $5,000 | 4 | $5.30 | 7 days ago | 2-1-1-1-1 | 5.59, 18.91 | Hecton's Boy | - | Lacrymosa |
| 2/8 | 11 Dec 2021 | Cannington | 520m | 2 | 5 | - | 1.0L | $1,500 | 1 | $2.10 | 7 days ago | 2-2-2-3-2 | 5.66, 18.93 | Love and Danger | Hecton's Boy 32.3kgs 1.0L | - |
| 1/8 | 4 Dec 2021 | Cannington | 520m | 3 | 5 | - | 6.75L | $5,000 | 6 | $4.60 | 3 days ago | 2-1-1-1-1 | 5.63, 18.77 | Hecton's Boy | - | Archipelago Lad |
| 5/8 | 1 Dec 2021 | Cannington | 520m | 4 | 5 | - | 9.25L | - | 7 | $10.60 | 7 days ago | 7-6-6-5-5 | 5.75, 19.04 | West on Cider | - | - |
| Firm | Good | Soft | Heavy | Synthetic | All Wet | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Sire
Hecton Bale
Dam
Dubliner
Trained at
Nambeelup
Owners
Ten Eighty - MGR E Crudeli
| Trainer (12 months) | Stats | Win % | Place % | Rank | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Enzo Crudeli | 0-0-0-0 | 0% | 0% | - |
Race comment
T/D debut. Fresh off a strong 520m win. Ponder.
Age
18/09/2019
Sex
Blue - Bitch
Breeding
Buck Fever - Lexie Keeping
Today's Stats
Good
0-0-0-0
Track
0-0-0-0
Distance
0-0-0-0
Track & Distance
0-0-0-0
Career
29-4-3-4
Prize Money
$55,115
Win Range
N/A
Last 10 Starts
4468185741
Last Run
5 days ago
Win S/Rate
Place S/Rate
| Total | Distance | Track | Trk & Dist | Day | Night | 1st Up | 2nd Up | 3rd Up | 4th Up | Group 1 | Group 2 | Group 3 | Listed | WFA | Jumps | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 29-4-3-4 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 14% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 38% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Finish | Date | Track | Distance | Race No. | Cond. | Class | Margin | Prize won | Box | SP | Last Run | In-running | Sectionals | Winner | 2nd | 3rd |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1/6 | 31 Jan 2022 | Cannington | 520m | 9 | 5 | - | 11.25L | $1,320 | 4 | $1.40 | 8 days ago | 2-1-1-1-1 | 5.7, 18.87 | Danielle Keeping | - | Rapid Thunder |
| 4/6 | 23 Jan 2022 | Cannington | 520m | 9 | 5 | - | 5.25L | $70 | 2 | $10.90 | 49 days ago | 3-4-4-4-4 | 5.65, 18.85 | Sandy Can Browse | - | - |
| 7/7 | 5 Dec 2021 | Capalaba | 366m | 6 | 5 | - | 6.25L | $10 | 7 | - | 10 days ago | 7 | - | Deck Fifty Two | - | - |
| 5/5 | 25 Nov 2021 | Albion Park | 710m | 3 | 5 | - | 10.25L | $10 | 2 | $23.00 | 7 days ago | 4-4-5 | 16.29, 29.01 | Micks Recall | - | - |
| 8/8 | 18 Nov 2021 | Albion Park | 710m | 7 | 5 | - | 9.0L | $10 | 2 | $8.50 | 7 days ago | 7-7-8 | 16.56, 29.25 | Sandave Sky | - | - |
| 1/5 | 11 Nov 2021 | Ipswich | 732m | 2 | 5 | - | 9.25L | $5,215 | 2 | $3.20 | 4 days ago | 2-1-1 | 17.24 | Danielle Keeping | - | Split Sound |
| 8/8 | 7 Nov 2021 | Capalaba | 366m | 9 | 5 | - | 8.75L | $10 | 2 | $3.00 | 6 days ago | 8 | - | Magical Len | - | - |
| 6/8 | 1 Nov 2021 | Albion Park | 600m | 5 | 5 | - | 12.5L | $10 | 2 | $3.80 | 9 days ago | 7-8-6 | 10.38, 22.8 | Kiss and Spin | - | - |
| 4/8 | 23 Oct 2021 | Ipswich | 630m | 5 | 5 | - | 2.5L | $230 | 6 | $1.75 | 9 days ago | 7-6-4 | 11.85, 25.78 | Oh So Sassy | - | - |
| 4/7 | 14 Oct 2021 | Albion Park | 600m | 3 | 5 | - | 12.75L | $375 | 6 | $26.00 | 7 days ago | 6-6-4 | 10.1, 22.27 | Extra Malt | - | - |
| Firm | Good | Soft | Heavy | Synthetic | All Wet | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Sire
Buck Fever
Dam
Lexie Keeping
Trained at
Canning Vale
Owners
R Levitzke, K Hassan, B Cook, P Cameron
| Trainer (12 months) | Stats | Win % | Place % | Rank | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Sean Kavanagh | 0-0-0-0 | 0% | 0% | - |
Race comment
Has built back up to 600m. Others seem stronger.
Age
05/07/2019
Sex
Black - Bitch
Breeding
My Redeemer - Pepper Fire
Today's Stats
Good
0-0-0-0
Track
0-0-0-0
Distance
0-0-0-0
Track & Distance
2-0-1-0
Career
36-6-5-4
Prize Money
$63,905
Win Range
N/A
Last 10 Starts
6337463286
Last Run
7 days ago
Win S/Rate
Place S/Rate
| Total | Distance | Track | Trk & Dist | Day | Night | 1st Up | 2nd Up | 3rd Up | 4th Up | Group 1 | Group 2 | Group 3 | Listed | WFA | Jumps | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 36-6-5-4 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 2-0-1-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 17% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 42% | 0% | 0% | 50% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Finish | Date | Track | Distance | Race No. | Cond. | Class | Margin | Prize won | Box | SP | Last Run | In-running | Sectionals | Winner | 2nd | 3rd |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 6/8 | 29 Jan 2022 | Cannington | 520m | 5 | 5 | - | 8.0L | - | 1 | $20.40 | 7 days ago | 8-8-8-8-6 | 5.82, 19.1 | Historic Time | - | - |
| 8/8 | 22 Jan 2022 | Cannington | 520m | 5 | 5 | - | 9.75L | - | 7 | $18.30 | 8 days ago | 8-8-8-8-8 | 5.82, 19.33 | Wise Dorper | - | - |
| 2/6 | 14 Jan 2022 | Mandurah | 490m | 11 | 5 | - | 1.0L | $800 | 4 | $3.00 | 7 days ago | 1-1-1-2 | 5.89, 16.66 | Sunset Givenchy | Moruga Scorpion 29.7kgs 1.0L | - |
| 3/8 | 7 Jan 2022 | Mandurah | 490m | 12 | 5 | - | 2.0L | $395 | 7 | $6.50 | 17 days ago | 4-4-5-3 | 5.89, 16.68 | Samba Monelli | - | Moruga Scorpion 29.6kgs 2.0L |
| 6/6 | 21 Dec 2021 | Mandurah | 490m | 7 | 5 | - | 10.5L | - | 1 | $2.10 | 4 days ago | 4-4-6-6 | 6.09, 17.19 | Hazlehurst | - | - |
| 4/7 | 17 Dec 2021 | Mandurah | 405m | 10 | 4 | - | 5.0L | $120 | 2 | $15.60 | 20 days ago | 7-7-4 | 6.76, 12.29 | Steampunk Wolf | - | - |
| 7/8 | 27 Nov 2021 | Cannington | 520m | 4 | 5 | - | 13.75L | - | 5 | $21.10 | 8 days ago | 8-8-8-8-7 | 5.75, 19.32 | Valachi | - | - |
| 3/8 | 19 Nov 2021 | Mandurah | 490m | 5 | 4 | - | 4.0L | $420 | 2 | $2.90 | 6 days ago | 4-4-4-3 | 6.06, 16.75 | Shantaram | - | Moruga Scorpion 29.5kgs 4.0L |
| 3/8 | 13 Nov 2021 | Cannington | 520m | 5 | 5 | - | 5.25L | $750 | 7 | $9.70 | 7 days ago | 3-3-3-3-3 | 5.59, 18.69 | Hi Sky | - | Moruga Scorpion 29.5kgs 5.25L |
| 6/7 | 6 Nov 2021 | Cannington | 600m | 2 | 5 | - | 8.5L | - | 8 | $6.50 | 7 days ago | 1-1-1-1-2-6 | 9.82, 23.39 | Kilkenny Monelli | - | - |
| Firm | Good | Soft | Heavy | Synthetic | All Wet | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Sire
My Redeemer
Dam
Pepper Fire
Trained at
Nambeelup
Owners
L Britton & T Percy
| Trainer (12 months) | Stats | Win % | Place % | Rank | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Chris Halse | 0-0-0-0 | 0% | 0% | - |





Race comment
Has raw ability. Must impose herself on the race.