Mandurah R4 A1 SALVAGE & HARDWARE
A1 Salvage & Hardware
11:02pm • 405m11:02pm • 405m
Age
22/01/2019
Sex
Black - Dog
Breeding
Kinloch Brae - High Recall
Today's Stats
Good
0-0-0-0
Track
0-0-0-0
Distance
0-0-0-0
Track & Distance
5-2-0-1
Career
20-5-3-2
Prize Money
$16,340
Win Range
N/A
Last 10 Starts
3747588136
Last Run
17 days ago
Win S/Rate
Place S/Rate
| Total | Distance | Track | Trk & Dist | Day | Night | 1st Up | 2nd Up | 3rd Up | 4th Up | Group 1 | Group 2 | Group 3 | Listed | WFA | Jumps | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 20-5-3-2 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 5-2-0-1 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 25% | 0% | 0% | 40% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 50% | 0% | 0% | 60% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | 2 | - | - | 2 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Finish | Date | Track | Distance | Race No. | Cond. | Class | Margin | Prize won | Box | SP | Last Run | In-running | Sectionals | Winner | 2nd | 3rd |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 6/6 | 11 Jan 2022 | Mandurah | 405m | 12 | 5 | - | 2.75L | - | 5 | $8.70 | 67 days ago | 3-3-6 | 6.74, 12.17 | Still Dreaming | - | - |
| 3/7 | 5 Nov 2021 | Mandurah | 405m | 10 | 5 | - | 4.5L | $180 | 8 | $2.70 | 7 days ago | 5-3-3 | 6.77, 12.21 | Speed Bandit | - | West on Nosey 33.2kgs 4.5L |
| 1/7 | 29 Oct 2021 | Mandurah | 405m | 9 | 6 | - | 6.5L | $1,150 | 8 | $12.80 | 183 days ago | 1-1-1 | 6.72, 12.02 | West on Nosey | - | Paddy Whack |
| 8/8 | 29 Apr 2021 | Mandurah | 405m | 12 | 6 | - | 43.25L | - | 1 | $2.70 | 29 days ago | 4-8-8 | 6.85, 14.69 | Go Gettem Marls | - | - |
| 8/8 | 31 Mar 2021 | Cannington | 520m | 6 | 6 | - | 10.5L | - | 6 | $9.30 | 14 days ago | 6-8-8-7-8 | 5.71, 19.35 | Zipper Rogue | - | - |
| 5/8 | 17 Mar 2021 | Cannington | 520m | 6 | 5 | - | 10.75L | - | 5 | $17.30 | 14 days ago | 5-4-5-5-5 | 5.65, 19.0 | Malawi Monelli | - | - |
| 7/7 | 3 Mar 2021 | Cannington | 520m | 4 | 5 | - | 15.5L | - | 8 | $13.30 | 12 days ago | 4-6-7-7-7 | 5.65, 19.44 | Owl Sky | - | - |
| 4/8 | 19 Feb 2021 | Mandurah | 490m | 7 | 5 | - | 4.0L | $145 | 3 | $3.40 | 6 days ago | 3-2-2-4 | 5.93, 16.6 | Mon Leslie | - | - |
| 7/8 | 13 Feb 2021 | Cannington | 520m | 5 | 5 | - | 13.0L | - | 8 | $4.30 | 3 days ago | 7-8-8-7-7 | 5.66, 19.33 | Malawi Monelli | - | - |
| 3/5 | 10 Feb 2021 | Cannington | 520m | 11 | 5 | - | 5.5L | $200 | 7 | $3.10 | 14 days ago | 4-3-3-3-3 | 5.62, 18.81 | Jet a One | - | West on Nosey 33kgs 5.5L |
| Firm | Good | Soft | Heavy | Synthetic | All Wet | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Sire
Kinloch Brae
Dam
High Recall
Trained at
Nambeelup
Owners
G Weston, C Weston, L Britton, C Halse
| Trainer (12 months) | Stats | Win % | Place % | Rank | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Damien Crudeli | 0-0-0-0 | 0% | 0% | - |
Race comment
Won from the squeeze in 22.86 earlier this month.
Age
21/01/2019
Sex
Brindle - Bitch
Breeding
Slingshot Whippa - Paw Sa Prize
Today's Stats
Good
0-0-0-0
Track
0-0-0-0
Distance
0-0-0-0
Track & Distance
14-3-4-1
Career
44-6-13-5
Prize Money
$34,685
Win Range
N/A
Last 10 Starts
5462114254
Last Run
10 days ago
Win S/Rate
Place S/Rate
| Total | Distance | Track | Trk & Dist | Day | Night | 1st Up | 2nd Up | 3rd Up | 4th Up | Group 1 | Group 2 | Group 3 | Listed | WFA | Jumps | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 44-6-13-5 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 14-3-4-1 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 14% | 0% | 0% | 21% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 55% | 0% | 0% | 57% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | 4 | - | - | 3 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Finish | Date | Track | Distance | Race No. | Cond. | Class | Margin | Prize won | Box | SP | Last Run | In-running | Sectionals | Winner | 2nd | 3rd |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 4/4 | 18 Jan 2022 | Mandurah | 405m | 1 | 5 | - | 2.25L | $60 | 6 | $5.20 | 4 days ago | 3-3-4 | - | West on Orla | - | - |
| 5/6 | 14 Jan 2022 | Mandurah | 405m | 10 | 5 | - | 7.0L | - | 5 | $1.60 | 3 days ago | 2-3-5 | 6.8, 12.28 | West on Orla | - | - |
| 2/6 | 11 Jan 2022 | Mandurah | 405m | 12 | 5 | - | 0.031L | $350 | 8 | $17.20 | 4 days ago | 1-1-2 | 6.62, 11.92 | Still Dreaming | Slingshot Tiller 23.1kgs 0.031L | - |
| 4/8 | 7 Jan 2022 | Mandurah | 405m | 11 | 5 | - | 6.0L | $120 | 6 | $20.20 | 5 days ago | 3-3-4 | 6.75, 12.14 | Poppa Monno | - | - |
| 1/7 | 2 Jan 2022 | Mandurah | 405m | 5 | 5 | - | 4.75L | $1,100 | 5 | $1.80 | 3 days ago | 1-1-1 | 6.63, 11.94 | Slingshot Tiller | - | Lady Coco |
| 1/8 | 30 Dec 2021 | Mandurah | 405m | 8 | 6 | - | 0.5L | $1,100 | 7 | $2.50 | 7 days ago | 1-1-1 | 6.75, 12.04 | Slingshot Tiller | - | West on Orla |
| 2/8 | 23 Dec 2021 | Mandurah | 405m | 10 | 6 | - | 2.0L | $330 | 5 | $5.20 | 7 days ago | 1-1-2 | 6.7, 12.06 | Big If | Slingshot Tiller 23.7kgs 2.0L | - |
| 6/8 | 16 Dec 2021 | Mandurah | 302m | 12 | 5 | - | 5.0L | - | 7 | $14.10 | 7 days ago | 5-6 | 6.89 | Sweet Like Honey | - | - |
| 4/8 | 9 Dec 2021 | Mandurah | 302m | 9 | 5 | - | 4.5L | $55 | 3 | $14.60 | 100 days ago | 8-4 | 7.1 | Run Shifty Run | - | - |
| 5/7 | 31 Aug 2021 | Mandurah | 405m | 9 | 5 | - | 6.5L | - | 8 | $12.20 | 4 days ago | 5-4-5 | 6.71, 12.13 | Weblec Bliss | - | - |
| Firm | Good | Soft | Heavy | Synthetic | All Wet | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Sire
Slingshot Whippa
Dam
Paw Sa Prize
Trained at
Nambeelup
Owners
Mandy Crudeli
| Trainer (12 months) | Stats | Win % | Place % | Rank | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Damien Crudeli | 0-0-0-0 | 0% | 0% | - |
Race comment
Ran a PB 2 runs back but the draw throws some doubt.
Age
11/10/2019
Sex
Black - Bitch
Breeding
Mepunga Blazer - Sausage Sizzle
Today's Stats
Good
0-0-0-0
Track
0-0-0-0
Distance
0-0-0-0
Track & Distance
22-3-6-7
Career
27-3-7-9
Prize Money
$28,139
Win Range
N/A
Last 10 Starts
4312147433
Last Run
3 days ago
Win S/Rate
Place S/Rate
| Total | Distance | Track | Trk & Dist | Day | Night | 1st Up | 2nd Up | 3rd Up | 4th Up | Group 1 | Group 2 | Group 3 | Listed | WFA | Jumps | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 27-3-7-9 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 22-3-6-7 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 11% | 0% | 0% | 14% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 70% | 0% | 0% | 73% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | 3 | - | - | 4 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Finish | Date | Track | Distance | Race No. | Cond. | Class | Margin | Prize won | Box | SP | Last Run | In-running | Sectionals | Winner | 2nd | 3rd |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 3/8 | 25 Jan 2022 | Mandurah | 405m | 7 | 5 | - | 1.5L | $175 | 4 | $6.80 | 7 days ago | 3-3-3 | 6.75, 12.07 | Prancer Lomar | - | Kishka 28.2kgs 1.5L |
| 3/7 | 18 Jan 2022 | Mandurah | 405m | 6 | 5 | - | 2.25L | $340 | 1 | $17.50 | 10 days ago | 2-2-3 | - | West on Soho | - | Kishka 28.1kgs 2.25L |
| 4/8 | 8 Jan 2022 | Cannington | 380m | 2 | 5 | - | 5.75L | $120 | 6 | $25.60 | 11 days ago | 5-4-4-4 | 6.74, 11.24 | Chaos Ball | - | - |
| 7/8 | 28 Dec 2021 | Mandurah | 405m | 10 | 5 | - | 5.25L | - | 1 | $6.20 | 7 days ago | 4-4-7 | 6.77, 12.16 | Marla Penny | - | - |
| 4/8 | 21 Dec 2021 | Mandurah | 405m | 6 | 5 | - | 0.75L | $60 | 1 | $3.10 | 7 days ago | 4-4-4 | 6.81, 12.2 | Old Roy | - | - |
| 1/7 | 14 Dec 2021 | Mandurah | 405m | 10 | 5 | - | 1.75L | $2,255 | 2 | $2.40 | 7 days ago | 3-2-1 | 6.74, 12.19 | Kishka | - | My Mate Danno |
| 2/8 | 7 Dec 2021 | Mandurah | 405m | 5 | 5 | - | 3.5L | $675 | 1 | $1.90 | 7 days ago | 4-2-2 | 6.68, 11.97 | Larkin Monelli | Kishka 28.1kgs 3.5L | - |
| 1/8 | 30 Nov 2021 | Mandurah | 405m | 3 | 5 | - | 1.0L | $2,255 | 7 | $3.70 | 7 days ago | 1-1-1 | 6.74, 12.08 | Kishka | - | Reed Time |
| 3/8 | 23 Nov 2021 | Mandurah | 405m | 5 | 5 | - | 3.0L | $340 | 4 | $5.00 | 7 days ago | 5-4-3 | 6.8, 12.27 | West on Spice | - | Kishka 27.9kgs 3.0L |
| 4/8 | 16 Nov 2021 | Mandurah | 405m | 7 | 5 | - | 9.25L | $120 | 4 | $6.10 | 14 days ago | 6-6-4 | 6.86, 12.44 | Panama Pepper | - | - |
| Firm | Good | Soft | Heavy | Synthetic | All Wet | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Sire
Mepunga Blazer
Dam
Sausage Sizzle
Trained at
Canning Vale
Owners
M Rylands & L Elliott
| Trainer (12 months) | Stats | Win % | Place % | Rank | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Jamie Marsh | 0-0-0-0 | 0% | 0% | - |
Race comment
Went winless in 2021. Hard to back with confidence.
Age
12/10/2018
Sex
Black - Bitch
Breeding
Knocka Norris - Times Square
Today's Stats
Good
0-0-0-0
Track
0-0-0-0
Distance
0-0-0-0
Track & Distance
7-0-1-1
Career
49-6-5-7
Prize Money
$28,310
Win Range
N/A
Last 10 Starts
7656644432
Last Run
7 days ago
Win S/Rate
Place S/Rate
| Total | Distance | Track | Trk & Dist | Day | Night | 1st Up | 2nd Up | 3rd Up | 4th Up | Group 1 | Group 2 | Group 3 | Listed | WFA | Jumps | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 49-6-5-7 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 7-0-1-1 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 12% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 37% | 0% | 0% | 29% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | 8 | - | - | 8 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Finish | Date | Track | Distance | Race No. | Cond. | Class | Margin | Prize won | Box | SP | Last Run | In-running | Sectionals | Winner | 2nd | 3rd |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2/8 | 21 Jan 2022 | Mandurah | 405m | 2 | 5 | - | 3.75L | $365 | 8 | $24.00 | 5 days ago | 3-3-2 | 6.66, 12.04 | West on Fever | Chloe's the Boss 29.2kgs 3.75L | - |
| 3/8 | 16 Jan 2022 | Mandurah | 405m | 5 | 5 | - | 5.25L | $175 | 1 | $4.10 | 10 days ago | 2-2-3 | - | Hurricane Harvey | - | Chloe's the Boss 29.4kgs 5.25L |
| 4/7 | 6 Jan 2022 | Mandurah | 405m | 8 | 5 | - | 3.75L | $60 | 8 | $5.70 | 5 days ago | 4-4-4 | 6.79, 12.14 | Cosmic Fernando | - | - |
| 4/8 | 1 Jan 2022 | Mandurah | 405m | 8 | 4 | - | 4.0L | $60 | 5 | $45.00 | 25 days ago | 4-4-4 | 6.74, 12.16 | John Dutton | - | - |
| 4/5 | 7 Dec 2021 | Mandurah | 490m | 11 | 5 | - | 4.25L | $145 | 7 | $36.90 | 7 days ago | 4-4-4-4 | 5.99, 16.66 | Hazy Flash | - | - |
| 6/8 | 30 Nov 2021 | Mandurah | 490m | 6 | 5 | - | 9.25L | - | 3 | $36.70 | 11 days ago | 3-2-3-6 | 5.94, 16.89 | One Chance | - | - |
| 6/8 | 19 Nov 2021 | Mandurah | 490m | 2 | 5 | - | 7.5L | - | 4 | $37.40 | 6 days ago | 8-8-7-6 | 6.13, 17.01 | Ray Keeping | - | - |
| 5/6 | 13 Nov 2021 | Cannington | 380m | 10 | 5 | - | 8.25L | - | 8 | $19.60 | 56 days ago | 4-4-4-5 | 6.84, 11.49 | Buck Street | - | - |
| 6/8 | 18 Sep 2021 | Cannington | 380m | 3 | 5 | - | 7.0L | - | 6 | $66.30 | 81 days ago | 8-8-6-6 | 6.84, 11.58 | Escapology | - | - |
| 7/8 | 29 Jun 2021 | Mandurah | 490m | 9 | 5 | - | 5.5L | - | 7 | $35.10 | 4 days ago | 8-8-8-7 | 6.07, 16.86 | Shamrock Boy | - | - |
| Firm | Good | Soft | Heavy | Synthetic | All Wet | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Sire
Knocka Norris
Dam
Times Square
Trained at
Nambeelup
Owners
A Oliver, P Breen, G Jovanovic
| Trainer (12 months) | Stats | Win % | Place % | Rank | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Justin Wood | 0-0-0-0 | 0% | 0% | - |
Race comment
Raced soundly since coming to WA. Will get better.
Age
18/09/2019
Sex
Dark Bdl - Dog
Breeding
Buck Fever - Lexie Keeping
Today's Stats
Good
0-0-0-0
Track
0-0-0-0
Distance
0-0-0-0
Track & Distance
3-1-0-0
Career
18-3-1-3
Prize Money
$11,710
Win Range
N/A
Last 10 Starts
5388234615
Last Run
8 days ago
Win S/Rate
Place S/Rate
| Total | Distance | Track | Trk & Dist | Day | Night | 1st Up | 2nd Up | 3rd Up | 4th Up | Group 1 | Group 2 | Group 3 | Listed | WFA | Jumps | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 18-3-1-3 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 3-1-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 17% | 0% | 0% | 33% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 39% | 0% | 0% | 33% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | 5 | - | - | 1 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Finish | Date | Track | Distance | Race No. | Cond. | Class | Margin | Prize won | Box | SP | Last Run | In-running | Sectionals | Winner | 2nd | 3rd |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 5/8 | 20 Jan 2022 | Mandurah | 405m | 5 | 5 | - | 9.25L | - | 1 | $6.60 | 6 days ago | 4-4-5 | 6.76, 12.21 | Hurricane Harvey | - | - |
| 1/7 | 14 Jan 2022 | Mandurah | 405m | 2 | 5 | - | 1.25L | $2,255 | 3 | $16.80 | 48 days ago | 1-1-1 | 6.71, 12.12 | Ned Keeping | - | Bogong Monelli |
| 6/7 | 27 Nov 2021 | Dubbo | 516m | 2 | 5 | - | 7.25L | - | 3 | $12.30 | 7 days ago | 4-5-5-5-5-6 | 4.63, 15.6 | Ruby Keeping | - | - |
| 4/7 | 20 Nov 2021 | Dubbo | 516m | 6 | 5 | - | 9.25L | - | 8 | $7.20 | 14 days ago | 6-5-7-6-6-4 | 4.57, 15.73 | Tribal Vote | - | - |
| 3/6 | 6 Nov 2021 | Dubbo | 516m | 4 | 5 | - | 1.0L | $350 | 7 | $3.30 | 7 days ago | 4-4-5-5-4-3 | 4.53, 15.62 | Total Bogle | - | Ned Keeping 34.2kgs 1.0L |
| 2/5 | 30 Oct 2021 | Dubbo | 516m | 4 | 5 | - | 3.5L | $460 | 2 | $9.50 | 3 days ago | 2-2-2-2-2-2 | 4.53, 15.43 | Spring Patriot | Ned Keeping 34.9kgs 3.5L | - |
| 8/8 | 27 Oct 2021 | Wentworth Park | 520m | 3 | 5 | - | 12.25L | - | 1 | $6.50 | 4 days ago | 8-8-8-8-8 | 5.7 | Sunrise Dancer | - | - |
| 8/8 | 23 Oct 2021 | Dubbo | 400m | 4 | 5 | - | 13.25L | - | 5 | $4.20 | 7 days ago | 8-8-8-8 | 9.98 | Flamebeau | - | - |
| 3/8 | 16 Oct 2021 | Dubbo | 400m | 3 | 5 | - | 7.0L | $350 | 7 | $3.90 | 28 days ago | 7-4-3-3 | 9.29 | Shelly Swift | - | Ned Keeping 34.9kgs 7.0L |
| 5/8 | 18 Sep 2021 | Dubbo | 318m | 10 | 5 | - | 6.5L | - | 8 | $4.80 | 113 days ago | 8-8-6-5 | 5.0 | Rain's Delight | - | - |
| Firm | Good | Soft | Heavy | Synthetic | All Wet | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Sire
Buck Fever
Dam
Lexie Keeping
Trained at
Canning Vale
Owners
R Price, I Walker, M Roberts, S Nichol
| Trainer (12 months) | Stats | Win % | Place % | Rank | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Brad Cook | 0-0-0-0 | 0% | 0% | - |
Race comment
Back to back wins. Winning form is hard to ignore.
Age
12/01/2019
Sex
Bk - Bitch
Breeding
Spiral Nikita - West On Delly
Today's Stats
Good
0-0-0-0
Track
0-0-0-0
Distance
0-0-0-0
Track & Distance
35-4-5-12
Career
45-5-7-12
Prize Money
$19,425
Win Range
N/A
Last 10 Starts
6144522511
Last Run
10 days ago
Win S/Rate
Place S/Rate
| Total | Distance | Track | Trk & Dist | Day | Night | 1st Up | 2nd Up | 3rd Up | 4th Up | Group 1 | Group 2 | Group 3 | Listed | WFA | Jumps | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 45-5-7-12 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 35-4-5-12 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 11% | 0% | 0% | 11% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 53% | 0% | 0% | 60% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | 6 | - | - | 6 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Finish | Date | Track | Distance | Race No. | Cond. | Class | Margin | Prize won | Box | SP | Last Run | In-running | Sectionals | Winner | 2nd | 3rd |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1/4 | 18 Jan 2022 | Mandurah | 405m | 1 | 5 | - | 0.75L | $1,150 | 8 | $9.70 | 4 days ago | 2-1-1 | - | West on Orla | - | Amazing Fun |
| 1/6 | 14 Jan 2022 | Mandurah | 405m | 10 | 6 | - | 3.0L | $1,150 | 8 | $5.40 | 4 days ago | 3-1-1 | 6.82, 12.19 | West on Orla | - | Soldado |
| 5/8 | 10 Jan 2022 | Cannington | 380m | 8 | 6 | - | 5.25L | - | 5 | $10.50 | 8 days ago | 8-7-6-5 | 7.02, 11.63 | West on Elysse | - | - |
| 2/8 | 2 Jan 2022 | Mandurah | 405m | 12 | 6 | - | 0.031L | $330 | 3 | $3.90 | 3 days ago | 4-3-2 | 6.91, 12.3 | Manado Magic | West on Orla 29kgs 0.031L | - |
| 2/8 | 30 Dec 2021 | Mandurah | 405m | 8 | 6 | - | 0.5L | $330 | 6 | $5.60 | 7 days ago | 3-2-2 | 6.82, 12.18 | Slingshot Tiller | West on Orla 29.2kgs 0.5L | - |
| 5/8 | 23 Dec 2021 | Mandurah | 405m | 5 | 5 | - | 5.25L | - | 8 | $43.60 | 7 days ago | 5-5-5 | 6.8, 12.19 | Larkin Monelli | - | - |
| 4/8 | 16 Dec 2021 | Mandurah | 405m | 8 | 5 | - | 7.5L | $60 | 1 | $17.60 | 14 days ago | 5-3-4 | 6.84, 12.24 | Bravo Monelli | - | - |
| 4/8 | 2 Dec 2021 | Mandurah | 405m | 4 | 5 | - | 6.0L | $60 | 3 | $64.90 | 7 days ago | 7-4-4 | 6.84, 12.23 | Sozin's Azzurri | - | - |
| 1/8 | 25 Nov 2021 | Mandurah | 405m | 3 | 5 | - | 2.25L | $1,150 | 3 | $2.80 | 9 days ago | 4-3-1 | 6.8, 12.22 | West on Orla | - | Prime Candy |
| 6/8 | 16 Nov 2021 | Mandurah | 405m | 7 | 5 | - | 9.25L | - | 7 | $29.20 | 11 days ago | 8-5-6 | 6.87, 12.35 | Panama Pepper | - | - |
| Firm | Good | Soft | Heavy | Synthetic | All Wet | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Sire
Spiral Nikita
Dam
West On Delly
Trained at
Anakie
Owners
Weston Weston (Syn)
| Trainer (12 months) | Stats | Win % | Place % | Rank | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Damien Crudeli | 0-0-0-0 | 0% | 0% | - |
Race comment
The closer to the rail the better she tends to run.
Age
28/04/2018
Sex
Black - Bitch
Breeding
Collision - Duna Runa
Today's Stats
Good
0-0-0-0
Track
0-0-0-0
Distance
0-0-0-0
Track & Distance
16-1-2-0
Career
85-11-11-11
Prize Money
$22,025
Win Range
N/A
Last 10 Starts
3842817338
Last Run
10 days ago
Win S/Rate
Place S/Rate
| Total | Distance | Track | Trk & Dist | Day | Night | 1st Up | 2nd Up | 3rd Up | 4th Up | Group 1 | Group 2 | Group 3 | Listed | WFA | Jumps | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 85-11-11-11 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 16-1-2-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 13% | 0% | 0% | 6% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 39% | 0% | 0% | 19% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | 7 | - | - | 7 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Finish | Date | Track | Distance | Race No. | Cond. | Class | Margin | Prize won | Box | SP | Last Run | In-running | Sectionals | Winner | 2nd | 3rd |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 8/8 | 18 Jan 2022 | Mandurah | 405m | 9 | 5 | - | 7.25L | - | 7 | $21.80 | 6 days ago | 7-7-8 | - | Dandalup Jett | - | - |
| 3/5 | 12 Jan 2022 | Cannington | 380m | 11 | 4 | - | 5.25L | $205 | 6 | $5.90 | 6 days ago | 3-3-3-3 | 6.62, 11.18 | Minnie's Monelli | - | Run Hide Seek 28.4kgs 5.25L |
| 3/8 | 6 Jan 2022 | Mandurah | 302m | 7 | 4 | - | 3.25L | $175 | 2 | $32.30 | 5 days ago | 5-3 | 6.98 | Planet Ox | - | Run Hide Seek 28.5kgs 3.25L |
| 7/8 | 1 Jan 2022 | Mandurah | 302m | 12 | 4 | - | 8.5L | - | 7 | $11.70 | 4 days ago | 7-7 | 7.06 | Pitstop Prince | - | - |
| 1/8 | 28 Dec 2021 | Mandurah | 302m | 3 | 5 | - | 1.0L | $1,100 | 1 | $5.10 | 9 days ago | 1-1 | 6.84 | Run Hide Seek | - | Fast Food Junkie |
| 8/8 | 19 Dec 2021 | Mandurah | 405m | 8 | 5 | - | 7.5L | - | 7 | $53.00 | 6 days ago | 6-8-8 | 6.83, 12.48 | Minotaur Tux | - | - |
| 2/8 | 13 Dec 2021 | Cannington | 275m | 9 | 5 | - | 5.25L | $315 | 3 | $10.30 | 7 days ago | 6-4-2 | 5.73 | Henry Keeping | Run Hide Seek 28.9kgs 5.25L | - |
| 4/8 | 6 Dec 2021 | Cannington | 380m | 8 | 5 | - | 4.25L | $60 | 5 | $17.70 | 4 days ago | 5-5-4-4 | 6.89, 11.45 | Go the Grove | - | - |
| 8/8 | 2 Dec 2021 | Mandurah | 405m | 4 | 5 | - | 8.75L | - | 6 | $81.00 | 7 days ago | 8-7-8 | 6.85, 12.37 | Sozin's Azzurri | - | - |
| 3/8 | 25 Nov 2021 | Mandurah | 302m | 12 | 5 | - | 1.0L | $165 | 5 | $17.80 | 4 days ago | 4-3 | 6.88 | Hit It Gypsy | - | Run Hide Seek 28.5kgs 1.0L |
| Firm | Good | Soft | Heavy | Synthetic | All Wet | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Sire
Collision
Dam
Duna Runa
Trained at
Southern River
Owners
Roller Coaster Racing - Wa Syndicate - MGR C Arthur
| Trainer (12 months) | Stats | Win % | Place % | Rank | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Ben Maclean | 0-0-0-0 | 0% | 0% | - |
Race comment
Grand old campaigner. Still capable of a good show.
Age
08/07/2017
Sex
Black - Bitch
Breeding
Banjo Boy - Beyond Resolve
Today's Stats
Good
0-0-0-0
Track
0-0-0-0
Distance
0-0-0-0
Track & Distance
25-5-4-4
Career
117-23-21-18
Prize Money
$98,378
Win Range
N/A
Last 10 Starts
2712615753
Last Run
7 days ago
Win S/Rate
Place S/Rate
| Total | Distance | Track | Trk & Dist | Day | Night | 1st Up | 2nd Up | 3rd Up | 4th Up | Group 1 | Group 2 | Group 3 | Listed | WFA | Jumps | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 117-23-21-18 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 25-5-4-4 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 20% | 0% | 0% | 20% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 53% | 0% | 0% | 52% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | 1 | - | - | 5 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Finish | Date | Track | Distance | Race No. | Cond. | Class | Margin | Prize won | Box | SP | Last Run | In-running | Sectionals | Winner | 2nd | 3rd |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 3/8 | 21 Jan 2022 | Mandurah | 405m | 2 | 4 | - | 8.25L | $180 | 4 | $34.10 | 17 days ago | 4-4-3 | 6.74, 12.21 | West on Fever | - | Banjo's Girl 26.4kgs 8.25L |
| 5/5 | 4 Jan 2022 | Mandurah | 490m | 5 | 5 | - | 6.25L | - | 1 | $12.60 | 5 days ago | 2-4-5-5 | 5.94, 16.89 | Bugner | - | - |
| 7/8 | 30 Dec 2021 | Mandurah | 490m | 5 | 4 | - | 4.25L | - | 6 | $8.90 | 9 days ago | 7-7-7-7 | 6.04, 16.85 | Amy Junior | - | - |
| 5/6 | 21 Dec 2021 | Mandurah | 405m | 12 | 4 | - | 8.0L | - | 1 | $2.50 | 28 days ago | 3-5-5 | 6.79, 12.44 | Soldado | - | - |
| 1/7 | 23 Nov 2021 | Mandurah | 405m | 8 | 4 | - | 0.125L | $1,930 | 5 | $2.90 | 4 days ago | 3-3-1 | 6.85, 12.26 | Banjo's Girl | - | Double Bass |
| 6/7 | 19 Nov 2021 | Mandurah | 490m | 4 | 4 | - | 3.75L | - | 5 | $6.60 | 7 days ago | 5-5-5-6 | 5.98, 16.82 | Remi Monelli | - | - |
| 2/7 | 12 Nov 2021 | Mandurah | 405m | 10 | 4 | - | 1.75L | $365 | 8 | $9.40 | 3 days ago | 3-4-2 | 6.77, 12.17 | City Monelli | Banjo's Girl 25.9kgs 1.75L | - |
| 1/8 | 9 Nov 2021 | Mandurah | 490m | 7 | 5 | - | 2.5L | $2,640 | 3 | $24.90 | 10 days ago | 1-1-1-1 | 5.85, 16.56 | Banjo's Girl | - | Keeping Tux |
| 7/8 | 30 Oct 2021 | Cannington | 600m | 5 | 5 | - | 9.0L | - | 2 | $30.70 | 7 days ago | 4-5-7-7-7-7 | 9.91, 23.7 | Rostered Off | - | - |
| 2/6 | 23 Oct 2021 | Cannington | 600m | 9 | 5 | - | 5.75L | $1,615 | 5 | $4.60 | 4 days ago | 3-5-4-3-2-2 | 10.09, 23.75 | Rostered Off | Banjo's Girl 26.4kgs 5.75L | - |
| Firm | Good | Soft | Heavy | Synthetic | All Wet | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Sire
Banjo Boy
Dam
Beyond Resolve
Trained at
Herron
Owners
V Reid, P Brown, S Shanahan, J Shanahan
| Trainer (12 months) | Stats | Win % | Place % | Rank | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Vince Reid | 0-0-0-0 | 0% | 0% | - |
Race comment
Had some strong recent 380m runs at CAN. Consider.
Age
11/02/2019
Sex
Black - Bitch
Breeding
Barcia Bale - Trianna
Today's Stats
Good
0-0-0-0
Track
0-0-0-0
Distance
0-0-0-0
Track & Distance
21-2-4-2
Career
55-7-13-9
Prize Money
$24,725
Win Range
N/A
Last 10 Starts
8753211264
Last Run
4 days ago
Win S/Rate
Place S/Rate
| Total | Distance | Track | Trk & Dist | Day | Night | 1st Up | 2nd Up | 3rd Up | 4th Up | Group 1 | Group 2 | Group 3 | Listed | WFA | Jumps | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 55-7-13-9 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 21-2-4-2 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 13% | 0% | 0% | 10% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 53% | 0% | 0% | 38% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Finish | Date | Track | Distance | Race No. | Cond. | Class | Margin | Prize won | Box | SP | Last Run | In-running | Sectionals | Winner | 2nd | 3rd |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 4/8 | 24 Jan 2022 | Cannington | 380m | 5 | 5 | - | 5.5L | $60 | 3 | $6.20 | 7 days ago | 5-4-4-4 | 6.86, 11.5 | Wise Dohne | - | - |
| 6/8 | 17 Jan 2022 | Cannington | 380m | 8 | 5 | - | 5.75L | - | 6 | $3.70 | 7 days ago | 7-6-6-6 | 6.99, 11.64 | Productive Guess | - | - |
| 2/8 | 10 Jan 2022 | Cannington | 380m | 5 | 5 | - | 3.75L | $350 | 5 | $9.10 | 7 days ago | 2-2-2-2 | 6.66, 11.16 | Garrio | Polly Gray 25.9kgs 3.75L | - |
| 1/8 | 3 Jan 2022 | Cannington | 380m | 7 | 5 | - | 3.75L | $1,100 | 8 | $3.10 | 5 days ago | 1-1-1-1 | 6.69, 11.18 | Polly Gray | - | Jive and Jake |
| 1/8 | 29 Dec 2021 | Cannington | 380m | 13 | 6 | - | 4.25L | $1,100 | 2 | $5.20 | 9 days ago | 2-2-2-1 | 6.75, 11.27 | Polly Gray | - | Andre Andale |
| 2/8 | 20 Dec 2021 | Cannington | 380m | 10 | 6 | - | 2.25L | $330 | 2 | $7.20 | 7 days ago | 5-5-4-2 | 6.82, 11.37 | Charos Diamond | Polly Gray 25.9kgs 2.25L | - |
| 3/7 | 13 Dec 2021 | Cannington | 275m | 12 | 6 | - | 4.25L | $150 | 3 | $6.50 | 14 days ago | 5-5-3 | 5.74 | Cyclone Ruby Lee | - | Polly Gray 25.6kgs 4.25L |
| 5/8 | 29 Nov 2021 | Cannington | 380m | 5 | 6 | - | 8.25L | - | 6 | $13.20 | 8 days ago | 7-7-5-5 | 6.78, 11.33 | Asher Leigh | - | - |
| 7/8 | 21 Nov 2021 | Mandurah | 405m | 8 | 5 | - | 10.25L | - | 7 | $19.20 | 6 days ago | 7-7-7 | 6.89, 12.59 | Stringray Gundi | - | - |
| 8/8 | 15 Nov 2021 | Cannington | 380m | 4 | 5 | - | 8.75L | - | 7 | $8.00 | 8 days ago | 8-8-8-8 | 6.98, 11.57 | Forty One Flash | - | - |
| Firm | Good | Soft | Heavy | Synthetic | All Wet | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Sire
Barcia Bale
Dam
Trianna
Trained at
Southern River
Owners
J Magistro & M Magistro
| Trainer (12 months) | Stats | Win % | Place % | Rank | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| John Magistro | 0-0-0-0 | 0% | 0% | - |
Race comment
Form has dropped off but give thought if drawn red.
Age
27/02/2019
Sex
Black - Bitch
Breeding
Fernando Bale - Shared Equity
Today's Stats
Good
0-0-0-0
Track
0-0-0-0
Distance
0-0-0-0
Track & Distance
3-0-0-1
Career
24-5-4-3
Prize Money
$29,850
Win Range
N/A
Last 10 Starts
3712185767
Last Run
27 days ago
Win S/Rate
Place S/Rate
| Total | Distance | Track | Trk & Dist | Day | Night | 1st Up | 2nd Up | 3rd Up | 4th Up | Group 1 | Group 2 | Group 3 | Listed | WFA | Jumps | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 24-5-4-3 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 3-0-0-1 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 21% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 50% | 0% | 0% | 33% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Finish | Date | Track | Distance | Race No. | Cond. | Class | Margin | Prize won | Box | SP | Last Run | In-running | Sectionals | Winner | 2nd | 3rd |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 7/8 | 1 Jan 2022 | Mandurah | 405m | 4 | 5 | - | 7.25L | - | 7 | $27.10 | 4 days ago | 6-6-7 | 6.72, 12.29 | Mild Marcus | - | - |
| 6/8 | 28 Dec 2021 | Mandurah | 405m | 10 | 5 | - | 5.25L | - | 2 | $4.80 | 18 days ago | 6-5-6 | 6.8, 12.22 | Marla Penny | - | - |
| 7/8 | 10 Dec 2021 | Mandurah | 490m | 6 | 4 | - | 10.25L | - | 4 | $12.00 | 21 days ago | 7-7-7-7 | 6.12, 17.07 | West on Radar | - | - |
| 5/8 | 19 Nov 2021 | Mandurah | 490m | 2 | 4 | - | 6.25L | - | 5 | $2.90 | 6 days ago | 7-6-6-5 | 6.08, 16.89 | Ray Keeping | - | - |
| 8/8 | 13 Nov 2021 | Cannington | 520m | 5 | 5 | - | 15.5L | - | 1 | $5.20 | 8 days ago | 5-8-8-8-8 | 5.62, 19.22 | Hi Sky | - | - |
| 1/8 | 5 Nov 2021 | Mandurah | 490m | 3 | 5 | - | 1.75L | $2,640 | 1 | $2.30 | 7 days ago | 1-1-1-1 | 5.84, 16.48 | Burning Passion | - | Bella Sunset |
| 2/7 | 29 Oct 2021 | Mandurah | 490m | 8 | 5 | - | 1.5L | $835 | 1 | $2.30 | 7 days ago | 1-2-2-2 | 5.8, 16.47 | Stanga Bull | Burning Passion 27.2kgs 1.5L | - |
| 1/7 | 22 Oct 2021 | Mandurah | 490m | 7 | 5 | - | 0.75L | $2,640 | 8 | $3.20 | 16 days ago | 1-1-1-1 | 5.83, 16.33 | Burning Passion | - | Low Blow |
| 7/7 | 6 Oct 2021 | Cannington | 520m | 7 | 5 | - | 15.5L | - | 6 | $3.00 | 11 days ago | 2-7-7-7-7 | 5.64, 19.56 | Chestnut Monelli | - | - |
| 3/5 | 25 Sep 2021 | Cannington | 520m | 3 | 5 | - | 5.25L | $395 | 4 | $15.20 | 14 days ago | 4-3-3-3-3 | 5.63, 18.9 | Panadero Opal | - | Burning Passion 26.9kgs 5.25L |
| Firm | Good | Soft | Heavy | Synthetic | All Wet | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Sire
Fernando Bale
Dam
Shared Equity
Trained at
Nambeelup
Owners
Champagne Ptn - MGR S Smith
| Trainer (12 months) | Stats | Win % | Place % | Rank | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Chris Halse | 0-0-0-0 | 0% | 0% | - |










Race comment
On debut for new trainer. Could make it memorable.