Mandurah R5 ZACK MONELLI AT STUD
Zack Monelli At Stud
11:17pm • 647m11:17pm • 647m
Age
26/03/2019
Sex
Brindle - Bitch
Breeding
My Redeemer - Infinite Wish
Today's Stats
Good
0-0-0-0
Track
0-0-0-0
Distance
0-0-0-0
Track & Distance
7-2-1-3
Career
45-6-8-9
Prize Money
$57,390
Win Range
N/A
Last 10 Starts
5343236312
Last Run
7 days ago
Win S/Rate
Place S/Rate
| Total | Distance | Track | Trk & Dist | Day | Night | 1st Up | 2nd Up | 3rd Up | 4th Up | Group 1 | Group 2 | Group 3 | Listed | WFA | Jumps | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 45-6-8-9 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 7-2-1-3 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 13% | 0% | 0% | 29% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 51% | 0% | 0% | 86% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | 5 | - | - | 2 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Finish | Date | Track | Distance | Race No. | Cond. | Class | Margin | Prize won | Box | SP | Last Run | In-running | Sectionals | Winner | 2nd | 3rd |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2/6 | 21 Jan 2022 | Mandurah | 647m | 4 | 5 | - | 0.125L | $935 | 3 | $1.60 | 7 days ago | 1-1-1-1-2 | 14.19, 25.6 | Jump Into Action | Poppy Passion 27.4kgs 0.125L | - |
| 1/6 | 14 Jan 2022 | Mandurah | 647m | 3 | 5 | - | 1.0L | $3,180 | 5 | $4.10 | 6 days ago | 1-1-1-1-1 | 14.18, 25.53 | Poppy Passion | - | Jump Into Action |
| 3/7 | 8 Jan 2022 | Cannington | 600m | 3 | 5 | - | 5.5L | $475 | 8 | $24.80 | 8 days ago | 5-5-5-4-3-3 | 10.13, 23.48 | Coffee Cutie | - | Poppy Passion 27.4kgs 5.5L |
| 6/6 | 31 Dec 2021 | Cannington | 600m | 4 | 5 | - | 8.75L | - | 4 | $12.00 | 7 days ago | 6-6-6-6-6-6 | 10.1, 23.62 | All Zipped Up | - | - |
| 3/6 | 24 Dec 2021 | Mandurah | 647m | 9 | 5 | - | 2.25L | $475 | 4 | $19.20 | 6 days ago | 4-4-3-3-3 | - | West on Magada | - | Poppy Passion 27.4kgs 2.25L |
| 2/5 | 18 Dec 2021 | Cannington | 520m | 11 | 5 | - | 7.0L | $800 | 7 | $11.10 | 8 days ago | 4-4-4-4-2 | 5.67, 19.11 | Corporal Kuna | Poppy Passion 27.4kgs 7.0L | - |
| 3/4 | 10 Dec 2021 | Mandurah | 647m | 10 | 5 | - | 4.75L | $485 | 8 | $10.20 | 4 days ago | 4-4-4-4-3 | 14.38, 25.64 | Joni Keeping | - | Poppy Passion 27.3kgs 4.75L |
| 4/5 | 6 Dec 2021 | Cannington | 600m | 11 | 5 | - | 6.0L | $85 | 4 | $13.80 | 10 days ago | 5-5-5-4-4-4 | 10.11, 23.66 | Coffee Cutie | - | - |
| 3/5 | 26 Nov 2021 | Mandurah | 647m | 2 | 5 | - | 4.75L | $475 | 6 | $12.30 | 6 days ago | 2-2-2-2-3 | 14.3, 25.6 | Joni Keeping | - | Poppy Passion 27.3kgs 4.75L |
| 5/8 | 20 Nov 2021 | Cannington | 715m | 8 | 5 | - | 3.75L | - | 6 | $25.20 | 8 days ago | 3-3-3-4-4-5 | 5.63, 30.2 | Just Jazzy | - | - |
| Firm | Good | Soft | Heavy | Synthetic | All Wet | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Sire
My Redeemer
Dam
Infinite Wish
Trained at
Jervois
Owners
Wally Harkins
| Trainer (12 months) | Stats | Win % | Place % | Rank | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Damien Crudeli | 0-0-0-0 | 0% | 0% | - |
Race comment
Has the quickest PB of these over the trip. Get on.
Age
20/07/2018
Sex
Red Fwn - Bitch
Breeding
Bella Infrared - West On Babe
Today's Stats
Good
0-0-0-0
Track
0-0-0-0
Distance
0-0-0-0
Track & Distance
6-1-2-1
Career
84-9-18-8
Prize Money
$69,865
Win Range
N/A
Last 10 Starts
5222312433
Last Run
6 days ago
Win S/Rate
Place S/Rate
| Total | Distance | Track | Trk & Dist | Day | Night | 1st Up | 2nd Up | 3rd Up | 4th Up | Group 1 | Group 2 | Group 3 | Listed | WFA | Jumps | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 84-9-18-8 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 6-1-2-1 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 11% | 0% | 0% | 17% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 42% | 0% | 0% | 67% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | 6 | - | - | 3 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Finish | Date | Track | Distance | Race No. | Cond. | Class | Margin | Prize won | Box | SP | Last Run | In-running | Sectionals | Winner | 2nd | 3rd |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 3/6 | 22 Jan 2022 | Cannington | 715m | 9 | 5 | - | 4.5L | $810 | 1 | $6.60 | 8 days ago | 2-2-2-3-3-3 | 5.67, 30.33 | Coffee Cutie | - | West on Magada 26.4kgs 4.5L |
| 3/6 | 14 Jan 2022 | Mandurah | 647m | 3 | 4 | - | 3.75L | $485 | 7 | $2.00 | 6 days ago | 2-4-4-4-3 | 14.47, 25.83 | Poppy Passion | - | West on Magada 26.4kgs 3.75L |
| 4/8 | 8 Jan 2022 | Cannington | 600m | 4 | 5 | - | 3.75L | $300 | 1 | $38.70 | 8 days ago | 6-7-7-7-4-4 | 10.08, 23.56 | All Zipped Up | - | - |
| 2/5 | 31 Dec 2021 | Cannington | 600m | 3 | 5 | - | 10.0L | $1,615 | 2 | $24.80 | 7 days ago | 2-2-2-2-2-2 | 9.85, 23.23 | Mambo Monelli | West on Magada 27kgs 10.0L | - |
| 1/6 | 24 Dec 2021 | Mandurah | 647m | 9 | 5 | - | 0.25L | $3,100 | 5 | $6.10 | 6 days ago | 2-2-2-2-1 | - | West on Magada | - | Chasing Jason |
| 3/5 | 18 Dec 2021 | Cannington | 600m | 7 | 5 | - | 9.0L | $960 | 8 | $19.60 | 8 days ago | 4-4-4-4-4-3 | 9.95, 23.5 | Rostered Off | - | West on Magada 26.9kgs 9.0L |
| 2/4 | 10 Dec 2021 | Mandurah | 647m | 10 | 5 | - | 2.0L | $955 | 6 | $4.20 | 4 days ago | 3-3-3-2-2 | 14.31, 25.54 | Joni Keeping | West on Magada 26.9kgs 2.0L | - |
| 2/5 | 6 Dec 2021 | Cannington | 600m | 11 | 5 | - | 2.25L | $470 | 2 | $5.30 | 7 days ago | 4-3-3-3-3-2 | 9.98, 23.51 | Coffee Cutie | West on Magada 26.9kgs 2.25L | - |
| 2/5 | 29 Nov 2021 | Cannington | 520m | 4 | 4 | - | 3.75L | $420 | 8 | $6.30 | 5 days ago | 3-3-3-2-2 | 5.72, 18.95 | Starlight Gina | West on Magada 26.8kgs 3.75L | - |
| 5/5 | 24 Nov 2021 | Cannington | 520m | 10 | 5 | - | 5.5L | - | 4 | $58.30 | 39 days ago | 4-5-5-5-5 | 5.64, 18.99 | Watch Me Sizzle | - | - |
| Firm | Good | Soft | Heavy | Synthetic | All Wet | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Sire
Bella Infrared
Dam
West On Babe
Trained at
Nambeelup
Owners
G Weston, C Weston, L Britton, C Halse
| Trainer (12 months) | Stats | Win % | Place % | Rank | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Damien Crudeli | 0-0-0-0 | 0% | 0% | - |
Race comment
T/D debut. Had some decent 600m efforts at HQ.
Age
19/05/2019
Sex
Black - Dog
Breeding
Vanderworp - Legit Boss
Today's Stats
Good
0-0-0-0
Track
0-0-0-0
Distance
0-0-0-0
Track & Distance
1-0-0-1
Career
20-6-2-4
Prize Money
$18,940
Win Range
N/A
Last 10 Starts
1114123534
Last Run
6 days ago
Win S/Rate
Place S/Rate
| Total | Distance | Track | Trk & Dist | Day | Night | 1st Up | 2nd Up | 3rd Up | 4th Up | Group 1 | Group 2 | Group 3 | Listed | WFA | Jumps | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 20-6-2-4 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 1-0-0-1 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 30% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 60% | 0% | 0% | 100% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | 2 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Finish | Date | Track | Distance | Race No. | Cond. | Class | Margin | Prize won | Box | SP | Last Run | In-running | Sectionals | Winner | 2nd | 3rd |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 4/7 | 22 Jan 2022 | Cannington | 600m | 7 | 5 | - | 8.75L | $165 | 1 | $9.20 | 5 days ago | 3-3-3-3-4-4 | 10.04, 23.46 | Cascade Monelli | - | - |
| 3/7 | 17 Jan 2022 | Cannington | 520m | 6 | 4 | - | 4.25L | $210 | 1 | $6.80 | 6 days ago | 4-3-3-4-3 | 5.67, 19.02 | Elite Weapon | - | Stone Cold Olly 31.4kgs 4.25L |
| 5/8 | 11 Jan 2022 | Mandurah | 490m | 8 | 5 | - | 4.25L | - | 8 | $4.60 | 94 days ago | 4-4-6-5 | 5.96, 16.84 | West on Spice | - | - |
| 3/8 | 9 Oct 2021 | Cannington | 600m | 6 | 5 | - | 2.0L | $1,145 | 4 | $5.20 | 7 days ago | 4-4-4-4-3-3 | 9.87, 23.4 | Low Blow | - | Stone Cold Olly 31.7kgs 2.0L |
| 2/4 | 2 Oct 2021 | Cannington | 600m | 7 | 5 | - | 0.75L | $935 | 8 | $3.60 | 19 days ago | 1-1-1-1-1-2 | 9.69, 23.01 | Lakeview Lilly | Stone Cold Olly 31.5kgs 0.75L | - |
| 1/6 | 13 Sep 2021 | Cannington | 520m | 9 | 5 | - | 1.0L | $1,320 | 7 | $1.80 | 8 days ago | 3-3-3-2-1 | 5.63, 18.69 | Stone Cold Olly | - | Chevy Nova |
| 4/6 | 5 Sep 2021 | Mandurah | 490m | 11 | 5 | - | 5.75L | $70 | 5 | $1.80 | 13 days ago | 3-5-4-4 | 5.97, 16.87 | Moruga Scorpion | - | - |
| 1/6 | 23 Aug 2021 | Cannington | 520m | 10 | 5 | - | 1.0L | $1,375 | 2 | $2.40 | 14 days ago | 3-4-3-3-1 | 5.66, 19.05 | Stone Cold Olly | - | Chestnut Monelli |
| 1/6 | 9 Aug 2021 | Cannington | 600m | 6 | 5 | - | 3.75L | $1,590 | 8 | $2.00 | 8 days ago | 1-1-1-1-1-1 | 9.85, 23.14 | Stone Cold Olly | - | Jump Into Action |
| 1/8 | 1 Aug 2021 | Cannington | 520m | 10 | 5 | - | 6.0L | $2,640 | 6 | $3.20 | 7 days ago | 2-3-3-1-1 | 5.61, 18.79 | Stone Cold Olly | - | Mystify |
| Firm | Good | Soft | Heavy | Synthetic | All Wet | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Sire
Vanderworp
Dam
Legit Boss
Trained at
Nambeelup
Owners
Luke Townsend
| Trainer (12 months) | Stats | Win % | Place % | Rank | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Justin Wood | 0-0-0-0 | 0% | 0% | - |
Race comment
Won last week's 647m race. Right in the mix again.
Age
26/03/2019
Sex
Wh & Blue - Dog
Breeding
My Redeemer - Infinite Wish
Today's Stats
Good
0-0-0-0
Track
0-0-0-0
Distance
0-0-0-0
Track & Distance
5-2-2-0
Career
51-5-14-9
Prize Money
$54,945
Win Range
N/A
Last 10 Starts
6514233521
Last Run
7 days ago
Win S/Rate
Place S/Rate
| Total | Distance | Track | Trk & Dist | Day | Night | 1st Up | 2nd Up | 3rd Up | 4th Up | Group 1 | Group 2 | Group 3 | Listed | WFA | Jumps | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 51-5-14-9 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 5-2-2-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 10% | 0% | 0% | 40% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 55% | 0% | 0% | 80% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | 4 | - | - | 1 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Finish | Date | Track | Distance | Race No. | Cond. | Class | Margin | Prize won | Box | SP | Last Run | In-running | Sectionals | Winner | 2nd | 3rd |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1/6 | 21 Jan 2022 | Mandurah | 647m | 4 | 5 | - | 0.125L | $3,100 | 7 | $2.60 | 7 days ago | 2-3-2-2-1 | 14.3, 25.63 | Jump Into Action | - | Poppy Passion |
| 2/6 | 14 Jan 2022 | Mandurah | 647m | 3 | 5 | - | 1.0L | $955 | 4 | $2.90 | 6 days ago | 3-3-3-2-2 | 14.35, 25.65 | Poppy Passion | Jump Into Action 31.4kgs 1.0L | - |
| 5/7 | 8 Jan 2022 | Cannington | 600m | 3 | 5 | - | 8.5L | - | 6 | $9.30 | 9 days ago | 2-2-4-5-5-5 | 9.95, 23.56 | Coffee Cutie | - | - |
| 3/8 | 30 Dec 2021 | Mandurah | 490m | 5 | 5 | - | 1.0L | $210 | 1 | $5.30 | 24 days ago | 6-6-5-3 | 6.01, 16.74 | Amy Junior | - | Jump Into Action 31.4kgs 1.0L |
| 3/5 | 6 Dec 2021 | Cannington | 600m | 11 | 5 | - | 2.25L | $235 | 8 | $3.90 | 10 days ago | 1-1-1-1-2-3 | 9.89, 23.34 | Coffee Cutie | - | Jump Into Action 30.9kgs 2.25L |
| 2/5 | 26 Nov 2021 | Mandurah | 647m | 2 | 5 | - | 3.75L | $935 | 2 | $1.60 | 6 days ago | 5-3-3-3-2 | 14.4, 25.71 | Joni Keeping | Jump Into Action 30.9kgs 3.75L | - |
| 4/8 | 20 Nov 2021 | Cannington | 715m | 8 | 5 | - | 3.75L | $285 | 1 | $5.30 | 8 days ago | 6-4-4-5-5-4 | 5.72, 30.36 | Just Jazzy | - | - |
| 1/6 | 12 Nov 2021 | Mandurah | 647m | 4 | 5 | - | 2.75L | $3,180 | 4 | $2.00 | 6 days ago | 1-1-1-1-1 | 14.1, 25.35 | Jump Into Action | - | Joni Keeping |
| 5/6 | 6 Nov 2021 | Cannington | 600m | 1 | 5 | - | 3.5L | - | 2 | $14.30 | 7 days ago | 5-5-6-6-6-5 | 9.99, 23.68 | Myrtle Monelli | - | - |
| 6/8 | 30 Oct 2021 | Cannington | 600m | 5 | 5 | - | 6.25L | - | 7 | $34.50 | 7 days ago | 7-7-6-6-6-6 | 9.98, 23.56 | Rostered Off | - | - |
| Firm | Good | Soft | Heavy | Synthetic | All Wet | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Sire
My Redeemer
Dam
Infinite Wish
Trained at
Nambeelup
Owners
Champagne Ptn - MGR S Smith
| Trainer (12 months) | Stats | Win % | Place % | Rank | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Damien Crudeli | 0-0-0-0 | 0% | 0% | - |
Race comment
Liked what he showed over 600m. Give some thought.
Age
25/10/2019
Sex
Black - Dog
Breeding
Hecton Bale - Dubliner
Today's Stats
Good
0-0-0-0
Track
0-0-0-0
Distance
0-0-0-0
Track & Distance
2-0-0-0
Career
22-3-6-3
Prize Money
$77,645
Win Range
N/A
Last 10 Starts
5512148242
Last Run
6 days ago
Win S/Rate
Place S/Rate
| Total | Distance | Track | Trk & Dist | Day | Night | 1st Up | 2nd Up | 3rd Up | 4th Up | Group 1 | Group 2 | Group 3 | Listed | WFA | Jumps | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 22-3-6-3 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 2-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 14% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 55% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | 3 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Finish | Date | Track | Distance | Race No. | Cond. | Class | Margin | Prize won | Box | SP | Last Run | In-running | Sectionals | Winner | 2nd | 3rd |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2/7 | 22 Jan 2022 | Cannington | 600m | 7 | 5 | - | 6.0L | $935 | 4 | $5.30 | 5 days ago | 2-2-2-2-2-2 | 9.93, 23.41 | Cascade Monelli | Hecton's Boy 32kgs 6.0L | - |
| 4/7 | 17 Jan 2022 | Cannington | 520m | 6 | 5 | - | 4.25L | $70 | 6 | $4.50 | 9 days ago | 3-5-5-5-4 | 5.66, 19.15 | Elite Weapon | - | - |
| 2/7 | 8 Jan 2022 | Cannington | 600m | 3 | 5 | - | 4.25L | $935 | 2 | $4.70 | 8 days ago | 3-3-3-2-2-2 | 9.96, 23.39 | Coffee Cutie | Hecton's Boy 32.1kgs 4.25L | - |
| 8/8 | 31 Dec 2021 | Cannington | 520m | 9 | 5 | - | 11.5L | $105 | 8 | $28.60 | 7 days ago | 5-8-8-8-8 | 5.65, 19.32 | West on Cider | - | - |
| 4/6 | 24 Dec 2021 | Mandurah | 647m | 9 | 5 | - | 5.0L | $165 | 8 | $10.00 | 6 days ago | 6-5-4-4-4 | - | West on Magada | - | - |
| 1/8 | 18 Dec 2021 | Cannington | 520m | 2 | 5 | - | 6.0L | $5,000 | 4 | $5.30 | 7 days ago | 2-1-1-1-1 | 5.59, 18.91 | Hecton's Boy | - | Lacrymosa |
| 2/8 | 11 Dec 2021 | Cannington | 520m | 2 | 5 | - | 1.0L | $1,500 | 1 | $2.10 | 7 days ago | 2-2-2-3-2 | 5.66, 18.93 | Love and Danger | Hecton's Boy 32.3kgs 1.0L | - |
| 1/8 | 4 Dec 2021 | Cannington | 520m | 3 | 5 | - | 6.75L | $5,000 | 6 | $4.60 | 3 days ago | 2-1-1-1-1 | 5.63, 18.77 | Hecton's Boy | - | Archipelago Lad |
| 5/8 | 1 Dec 2021 | Cannington | 520m | 4 | 5 | - | 9.25L | - | 7 | $10.60 | 7 days ago | 7-6-6-5-5 | 5.75, 19.04 | West on Cider | - | - |
| 5/8 | 24 Nov 2021 | Cannington | 520m | 5 | 5 | - | 22.0L | - | 6 | $5.00 | 11 days ago | 7-6-6-6-5 | 5.75, 19.91 | Skilandis | - | - |
| Firm | Good | Soft | Heavy | Synthetic | All Wet | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Sire
Hecton Bale
Dam
Dubliner
Trained at
Nambeelup
Owners
Ten Eighty - MGR E Crudeli
| Trainer (12 months) | Stats | Win % | Place % | Rank | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Enzo Crudeli | 0-0-0-0 | 0% | 0% | - |
Race comment
Inexperienced chaser stepping up to 647m. Tough.
Age
28/06/2019
Sex
Black - Bitch
Breeding
Bombastic Shiraz - Never Duplicated
Today's Stats
Good
0-0-0-0
Track
0-0-0-0
Distance
0-0-0-0
Track & Distance
1-0-0-0
Career
6-3-0-0
Prize Money
$20,000
Win Range
N/A
Last 10 Starts
17115
Last Run
6 days ago
Win S/Rate
Place S/Rate
| Total | Distance | Track | Trk & Dist | Day | Night | 1st Up | 2nd Up | 3rd Up | 4th Up | Group 1 | Group 2 | Group 3 | Listed | WFA | Jumps | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 6-3-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 1-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 50% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 50% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | 1 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Finish | Date | Track | Distance | Race No. | Cond. | Class | Margin | Prize won | Box | SP | Last Run | In-running | Sectionals | Winner | 2nd | 3rd |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 5/7 | 22 Jan 2022 | Cannington | 600m | 7 | 5 | - | 12.0L | - | 7 | $7.90 | 14 days ago | 4-5-5-5-5-5 | 10.14, 23.77 | Cascade Monelli | - | - |
| 1/7 | 8 Jan 2022 | Cannington | 520m | 1 | 5 | - | 3.0L | $5,000 | 1 | $1.90 | 7 days ago | 3-2-2-1-1 | 5.64, 18.84 | Lavishly | - | Archipelago Lad |
| 1/6 | 1 Jan 2022 | Mandurah | 490m | 10 | 5 | - | 0.031L | $2,640 | 4 | $3.10 | 10 days ago | 3-3-2-1 | 5.98, 16.69 | Lavishly | - | Maximum Demand |
| 7/8 | 22 Dec 2021 | Cannington | 520m | 8 | 5 | - | 17.0L | - | 2 | $4.50 | 7 days ago | 4-4-4-7-7 | 5.71, 19.15 | Sunset Givenchy | - | - |
| 1/7 | 15 Dec 2021 | Cannington | 520m | 3 | M | - | 6.5L | $3,850 | 2 | $1.80 | - | 2-2-2-1-1 | 5.6, 19.06 | Lavishly | - | Bionic Polly |
| Firm | Good | Soft | Heavy | Synthetic | All Wet | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Sire
Bombastic Shiraz
Dam
Never Duplicated
Trained at
Wellard
Owners
Scarey One Racing - MGR C Robson
| Trainer (12 months) | Stats | Win % | Place % | Rank | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Krystal Shinners | 0-0-0-0 | 0% | 0% | - |
Race comment
Hasn't yet run a noteworthy time over this distance.
Age
05/07/2019
Sex
Red Bdl - Bitch
Breeding
My Redeemer - Pepper Fire
Today's Stats
Good
0-0-0-0
Track
0-0-0-0
Distance
0-0-0-0
Track & Distance
4-0-0-1
Career
36-4-2-7
Prize Money
$17,740
Win Range
N/A
Last 10 Starts
3543557153
Last Run
7 days ago
Win S/Rate
Place S/Rate
| Total | Distance | Track | Trk & Dist | Day | Night | 1st Up | 2nd Up | 3rd Up | 4th Up | Group 1 | Group 2 | Group 3 | Listed | WFA | Jumps | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 36-4-2-7 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 4-0-0-1 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 11% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 36% | 0% | 0% | 25% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | 7 | - | - | 4 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Finish | Date | Track | Distance | Race No. | Cond. | Class | Margin | Prize won | Box | SP | Last Run | In-running | Sectionals | Winner | 2nd | 3rd |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 3/6 | 21 Jan 2022 | Mandurah | 647m | 4 | 5 | - | 4.75L | $475 | 4 | $8.90 | 7 days ago | 4-2-3-3-3 | 14.29, 25.73 | Jump Into Action | - | Piper Fire 27.2kgs 4.75L |
| 5/6 | 14 Jan 2022 | Mandurah | 647m | 3 | 5 | - | 7.0L | - | 8 | $25.20 | 4 days ago | 5-2-2-3-5 | 14.31, 25.79 | Poppy Passion | - | - |
| 1/6 | 10 Jan 2022 | Cannington | 520m | 6 | 6 | - | 0.75L | $1,320 | 3 | $3.70 | 8 days ago | 5-3-3-2-1 | 5.74, 19.19 | Piper Fire | - | Rapid Thunder |
| 7/8 | 2 Jan 2022 | Mandurah | 490m | 10 | 5 | - | 5.25L | - | 2 | $41.70 | 3 days ago | 7-8-8-7 | 6.1, 17.11 | Exhilarate | - | - |
| 5/8 | 30 Dec 2021 | Mandurah | 490m | 5 | 5 | - | 2.25L | - | 8 | $35.20 | 6 days ago | 8-8-8-5 | 6.1, 16.9 | Amy Junior | - | - |
| 5/7 | 24 Dec 2021 | Mandurah | 490m | 3 | 5 | - | 5.75L | - | 1 | $35.80 | 6 days ago | 5-7-7-5 | - | Bugner | - | - |
| 3/5 | 18 Dec 2021 | Cannington | 520m | 11 | 5 | - | 7.25L | $395 | 4 | $19.20 | 8 days ago | 3-3-3-3-3 | 5.67, 18.99 | Corporal Kuna | - | Piper Fire 28kgs 7.25L |
| 4/4 | 10 Dec 2021 | Mandurah | 647m | 10 | 5 | - | 8.25L | $165 | 2 | $12.80 | 4 days ago | 2-2-2-3-4 | 14.24, 25.56 | Joni Keeping | - | - |
| 5/5 | 6 Dec 2021 | Cannington | 600m | 11 | 5 | - | 9.75L | - | 1 | $17.90 | 7 days ago | 2-4-4-5-5-5 | 10.09, 23.72 | Coffee Cutie | - | - |
| 3/5 | 29 Nov 2021 | Cannington | 600m | 10 | 5 | - | 8.75L | $235 | 8 | $18.50 | 5 days ago | 4-3-3-3-3-3 | 10.0, 23.58 | Coffee Cutie | - | Piper Fire 27.6kgs 8.75L |
| Firm | Good | Soft | Heavy | Synthetic | All Wet | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Sire
My Redeemer
Dam
Pepper Fire
Trained at
Cessnock
Owners
Jake Forbes
| Trainer (12 months) | Stats | Win % | Place % | Rank | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Damien Crudeli | 0-0-0-0 | 0% | 0% | - |
Race comment
Hasn't saluted the judge since 2020. Look to others.
Age
28/03/2018
Sex
Fawn - Bitch
Breeding
Token Prince - Marley Girl
Today's Stats
Good
0-0-0-0
Track
0-0-0-0
Distance
0-0-0-0
Track & Distance
5-0-0-1
Career
73-7-7-14
Prize Money
$14,529
Win Range
N/A
Last 10 Starts
4438563344
Last Run
7 days ago
Win S/Rate
Place S/Rate
| Total | Distance | Track | Trk & Dist | Day | Night | 1st Up | 2nd Up | 3rd Up | 4th Up | Group 1 | Group 2 | Group 3 | Listed | WFA | Jumps | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 73-7-7-14 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 5-0-0-1 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 10% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 38% | 0% | 0% | 20% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | 8 | - | - | 5 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Finish | Date | Track | Distance | Race No. | Cond. | Class | Margin | Prize won | Box | SP | Last Run | In-running | Sectionals | Winner | 2nd | 3rd |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 4/6 | 21 Jan 2022 | Mandurah | 647m | 4 | 5 | - | 5.25L | $165 | 8 | $23.90 | 7 days ago | 3-4-4-4-4 | 14.5, 26.01 | Jump Into Action | - | - |
| 4/6 | 14 Jan 2022 | Mandurah | 647m | 3 | 5 | - | 6.0L | $165 | 1 | $35.90 | 4 days ago | 4-5-5-5-4 | 14.55, 26.04 | Poppy Passion | - | - |
| 3/6 | 10 Jan 2022 | Cannington | 520m | 6 | 5 | - | 1.25L | $200 | 2 | $7.70 | 7 days ago | 1-2-2-3-3 | 5.67, 19.18 | Piper Fire | - | Kelly's Entity 27.5kgs 1.25L |
| 3/6 | 3 Jan 2022 | Cannington | 520m | 6 | 5 | - | 4.75L | $200 | 3 | $7.10 | 14 days ago | 4-3-4-3-3 | 5.83, 19.31 | Molfetta Snow | - | Kelly's Entity 27.5kgs 4.75L |
| 6/6 | 20 Dec 2021 | Cannington | 520m | 8 | 4 | - | 11.5L | - | 4 | $36.70 | 24 days ago | 4-5-6-6-6 | 5.71, 19.26 | Kapito | - | - |
| 5/5 | 26 Nov 2021 | Mandurah | 647m | 2 | 5 | - | 10.5L | - | 1 | $31.00 | 6 days ago | 3-5-5-5-5 | 14.65, 26.21 | Joni Keeping | - | - |
| 8/8 | 20 Nov 2021 | Cannington | 715m | 8 | 5 | - | 16.75L | - | 5 | $48.90 | 8 days ago | 5-8-8-8-8-8 | 5.69, 31.21 | Just Jazzy | - | - |
| 3/6 | 12 Nov 2021 | Mandurah | 647m | 4 | 5 | - | 6.0L | $485 | 5 | $29.00 | 6 days ago | 2-3-4-4-3 | 14.32, 25.83 | Jump Into Action | - | Kelly's Entity 27.4kgs 6.0L |
| 4/8 | 6 Nov 2021 | Cannington | 715m | 10 | 5 | - | 7.75L | $285 | 6 | $36.30 | 14 days ago | 5-3-4-6-5-4 | 5.68, 30.61 | Pilbara | - | - |
| 4/6 | 23 Oct 2021 | Cannington | 715m | 6 | 5 | - | 15.25L | $340 | 1 | $44.90 | 7 days ago | 3-3-4-5-5-4 | 5.74, 30.6 | Lakeview Lilly | - | - |
| Firm | Good | Soft | Heavy | Synthetic | All Wet | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Sire
Token Prince
Dam
Marley Girl
Trained at
Camillo
Owners
Steve Van De Klashorst
| Trainer (12 months) | Stats | Win % | Place % | Rank | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Glen Price | 0-0-0-0 | 0% | 0% | - |
Race comment
Losing streak now up to 33. Can't recommend her.
Age
14/03/2018
Sex
Black - Bitch
Breeding
Fernando Bale - Sweet It Is
Today's Stats
Good
0-0-0-0
Track
0-0-0-0
Distance
0-0-0-0
Track & Distance
2-0-0-0
Career
36-1-2-5
Prize Money
$21,435
Win Range
N/A
Last 10 Starts
5677555664
Last Run
6 days ago
Win S/Rate
Place S/Rate
| Total | Distance | Track | Trk & Dist | Day | Night | 1st Up | 2nd Up | 3rd Up | 4th Up | Group 1 | Group 2 | Group 3 | Listed | WFA | Jumps | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 36-1-2-5 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 2-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 3% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 22% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Finish | Date | Track | Distance | Race No. | Cond. | Class | Margin | Prize won | Box | SP | Last Run | In-running | Sectionals | Winner | 2nd | 3rd |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 4/6 | 22 Jan 2022 | Cannington | 715m | 9 | 5 | - | 9.0L | $285 | 4 | $54.10 | 8 days ago | 5-4-4-4-4-4 | 5.85, 30.68 | Coffee Cutie | - | - |
| 6/6 | 14 Jan 2022 | Mandurah | 647m | 3 | 5 | - | 7.0L | - | 2 | $24.60 | 4 days ago | 6-6-6-6-6 | 14.67, 26.15 | Poppy Passion | - | - |
| 6/6 | 10 Jan 2022 | Cannington | 520m | 6 | 5 | - | 4.25L | - | 7 | $19.70 | 7 days ago | 6-5-6-6-6 | 5.86, 19.33 | Piper Fire | - | - |
| 5/6 | 3 Jan 2022 | Cannington | 520m | 6 | 5 | - | 8.25L | - | 4 | $11.90 | 10 days ago | 6-6-6-5-5 | 5.92, 19.44 | Molfetta Snow | - | - |
| 5/6 | 24 Dec 2021 | Mandurah | 647m | 9 | 5 | - | 9.0L | - | 2 | $47.60 | 6 days ago | 5-6-6-5-5 | - | West on Magada | - | - |
| 5/5 | 18 Dec 2021 | Cannington | 600m | 10 | 5 | - | 9.75L | - | 4 | $43.10 | 7 days ago | 3-5-5-5-5-5 | 10.22, 23.81 | Hi Sky | - | - |
| 7/7 | 11 Dec 2021 | Cannington | 600m | 7 | 5 | - | 15.5L | - | 2 | $63.70 | 7 days ago | 7-7-7-7-7-7 | 10.27, 23.88 | Cascade Monelli | - | - |
| 7/7 | 4 Dec 2021 | Cannington | 600m | 4 | 5 | - | 13.75L | - | 5 | $29.60 | 7 days ago | 7-7-7-7-7-7 | 10.25, 23.81 | Emerley Nera | - | - |
| 6/6 | 27 Nov 2021 | Cannington | 520m | 11 | 5 | - | 11.25L | - | 3 | $44.90 | 63 days ago | 4-6-6-6-6 | 5.73, 19.38 | Brazil Monelli | - | - |
| 5/6 | 25 Sep 2021 | Cannington | 715m | 7 | 5 | - | 3.0L | - | 3 | $9.30 | 7 days ago | 5-6-6-6-5-5 | 5.79, 30.63 | Wooden Fingers | - | - |
| Firm | Good | Soft | Heavy | Synthetic | All Wet | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Sire
Fernando Bale
Dam
Sweet It Is
Trained at
Nambeelup
Owners
On The Far - MGR D Kerr
| Trainer (12 months) | Stats | Win % | Place % | Rank | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Michael Johnston | 0-0-0-0 | 0% | 0% | - |









Race comment
Just edged out over 647m last week. Drawn better.