Cannington R6 GREYHOUNDFACTS.COM.AU
Greyhoundfacts.com.au
11:47pm • 520m11:47pm • 520m
Age
26/05/2018
Sex
Blue - Dog
Breeding
Fernando Bale - Star Recall
Today's Stats
Good
0-0-0-0
Track
0-0-0-0
Distance
0-0-0-0
Track & Distance
69-19-12-9
Career
85-25-16-11
Prize Money
$186,409
Win Range
N/A
Last 10 Starts
5313112326
Last Run
8 days ago
Win S/Rate
Place S/Rate
| Total | Distance | Track | Trk & Dist | Day | Night | 1st Up | 2nd Up | 3rd Up | 4th Up | Group 1 | Group 2 | Group 3 | Listed | WFA | Jumps | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 85-25-16-11 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 69-19-12-9 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 29% | 0% | 0% | 28% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 61% | 0% | 0% | 58% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Finish | Date | Track | Distance | Race No. | Cond. | Class | Margin | Prize won | Box | SP | Last Run | In-running | Sectionals | Winner | 2nd | 3rd |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 6/8 | 7 Jan 2022 | Mandurah | 405m | 2 | FFA | - | 7.0L | - | 3 | $2.30 | 6 days ago | 5-6-6 | 6.7, 12.15 | Steampunk Wolf | - | - |
| 2/8 | 1 Jan 2022 | Mandurah | 405m | 5 | FFA | - | 2.5L | $810 | 2 | $5.80 | 21 days ago | 3-2-2 | 6.57, 11.88 | Blackpool Flash | Fernando Star 31.4kgs 2.5L | - |
| 3/3 | 11 Dec 2021 | Cannington | 520m | 9 | 4 | - | 4.0L | $905 | 1 | $2.60 | 7 days ago | 3-3-3-3-3 | 5.52, 18.57 | Destruction | - | Fernando Star 31.6kgs 4.0L |
| 2/2 | 4 Dec 2021 | Cannington | 520m | 9 | 4 | - | 2.25L | $4,030 | 1 | $2.00 | 7 days ago | 2-2-2-2-2 | 5.48, 18.46 | Vice Grip | Fernando Star 31.7kgs 2.25L | - |
| 1/4 | 27 Nov 2021 | Cannington | 520m | 7 | 4 | - | 1.5L | $8,000 | 7 | $9.40 | 7 days ago | 1-1-1-1-1 | 5.46, 18.29 | Fernando Star | - | Momentum |
| 1/8 | 20 Nov 2021 | Cannington | 520m | 6 | 5 | - | 2.0L | $8,000 | 2 | $10.60 | 8 days ago | 1-1-1-1-1 | 5.43, 18.26 | Fernando Star | - | Kapito |
| 3/8 | 12 Nov 2021 | Mandurah | 405m | 5 | FFA | - | 6.5L | $1,145 | 4 | $6.20 | 7 days ago | 5-6-3 | 6.64, 12.1 | West on Brae | - | Fernando Star 31.5kgs 6.5L |
| 1/8 | 5 Nov 2021 | Mandurah | 405m | 4 | 2 | - | 0.125L | $2,695 | 8 | $4.40 | 7 days ago | 3-3-1 | 6.62, 12.01 | Fernando Star | - | Steampunk Wolf |
| 3/8 | 29 Oct 2021 | Mandurah | 405m | 7 | 2 | - | 2.0L | $405 | 6 | $7.90 | 41 days ago | 1-2-3 | 6.59, 11.92 | Bones Mccoy | - | Fernando Star 31.5kgs 2.0L |
| 5/6 | 18 Sep 2021 | Cannington | 520m | 6 | 5 | - | 4.25L | - | 1 | $2.80 | 21 days ago | 5-4-4-4-5 | 5.54, 18.69 | Sunset Piper | - | - |
| Firm | Good | Soft | Heavy | Synthetic | All Wet | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Sire
Fernando Bale
Dam
Star Recall
Trained at
Nambeelup
Owners
Kevin Dover
| Trainer (12 months) | Stats | Win % | Place % | Rank | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Chris Halse | 0-0-0-0 | 0% | 0% | - |
Race comment
The one box he's never won from. That's a concern.
Age
20/10/2018
Sex
Black - Dog
Breeding
Keybow - She's Majestic
Today's Stats
Good
0-0-0-0
Track
0-0-0-0
Distance
0-0-0-0
Track & Distance
57-9-7-10
Career
92-16-14-18
Prize Money
$123,160
Win Range
N/A
Last 10 Starts
7346438253
Last Run
8 days ago
Win S/Rate
Place S/Rate
| Total | Distance | Track | Trk & Dist | Day | Night | 1st Up | 2nd Up | 3rd Up | 4th Up | Group 1 | Group 2 | Group 3 | Listed | WFA | Jumps | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 92-16-14-18 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 57-9-7-10 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 17% | 0% | 0% | 16% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 52% | 0% | 0% | 46% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Finish | Date | Track | Distance | Race No. | Cond. | Class | Margin | Prize won | Box | SP | Last Run | In-running | Sectionals | Winner | 2nd | 3rd |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 3/8 | 7 Jan 2022 | Mandurah | 405m | 2 | 2 | - | 3.5L | $525 | 8 | $13.50 | 7 days ago | 4-3-3 | 6.64, 11.98 | Steampunk Wolf | - | Stargazer 32.4kgs 3.5L |
| 5/8 | 31 Dec 2021 | Cannington | 520m | 11 | 4 | - | 6.0L | - | 4 | $11.50 | 13 days ago | 4-4-5-4-5 | 5.6, 19.14 | Jackson County | - | - |
| 2/5 | 18 Dec 2021 | Cannington | 520m | 4 | 4 | - | 6.25L | $1,805 | 2 | $48.90 | 7 days ago | 1-2-2-2-2 | 5.44, 18.56 | Mambo Monelli | Stargazer 32.6kgs 6.25L | - |
| 8/8 | 11 Dec 2021 | Cannington | 520m | 6 | 4 | - | 13.25L | $300 | 5 | $37.20 | 7 days ago | 6-8-8-8-8 | 5.65, 19.33 | Mambo Monelli | - | - |
| 3/8 | 4 Dec 2021 | Cannington | 520m | 5 | 4 | - | 4.25L | $905 | 6 | $62.60 | 7 days ago | 4-4-4-4-3 | 5.54, 18.71 | Valachi | - | Stargazer 32.6kgs 4.25L |
| 4/5 | 27 Nov 2021 | Cannington | 520m | 9 | 4 | - | 13.5L | $285 | 7 | $21.60 | 7 days ago | 3-4-4-4-4 | 5.53, 19.14 | Destruction | - | - |
| 6/7 | 20 Nov 2021 | Cannington | 520m | 5 | 3 | - | 5.5L | - | 3 | $16.80 | 7 days ago | 2-4-4-4-6 | 5.49, 18.62 | Amplified | - | - |
| 4/5 | 13 Nov 2021 | Cannington | 520m | 9 | 3 | - | 8.25L | $315 | 2 | $11.80 | 8 days ago | 4-4-4-4-4 | 5.61, 18.82 | Vice Grip | - | - |
| 3/8 | 5 Nov 2021 | Mandurah | 490m | 7 | 2 | - | 2.0L | $465 | 6 | $9.20 | 6 days ago | 2-2-2-3 | 5.93, 16.63 | Sunset Piper | - | Stargazer 32.8kgs 2.0L |
| 7/7 | 30 Oct 2021 | Cannington | 520m | 4 | 2 | - | 10.5L | - | 7 | $33.00 | 7 days ago | 6-7-7-7-7 | 5.6, 18.96 | Momentum | - | - |
| Firm | Good | Soft | Heavy | Synthetic | All Wet | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Sire
Keybow
Dam
She's Majestic
Trained at
Nambeelup
Owners
Robbie Brankstone
| Trainer (12 months) | Stats | Win % | Place % | Rank | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Enzo Crudeli | 0-0-0-0 | 0% | 0% | - |
Race comment
Despite her experience her PB doesn't match others.
Age
03/03/2019
Sex
Black - Bitch
Breeding
Hecton Bale - Petunia Monelli
Today's Stats
Good
0-0-0-0
Track
0-0-0-0
Distance
0-0-0-0
Track & Distance
15-1-3-3
Career
56-15-7-7
Prize Money
$89,940
Win Range
N/A
Last 10 Starts
7375156242
Last Run
7 days ago
Win S/Rate
Place S/Rate
| Total | Distance | Track | Trk & Dist | Day | Night | 1st Up | 2nd Up | 3rd Up | 4th Up | Group 1 | Group 2 | Group 3 | Listed | WFA | Jumps | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 56-15-7-7 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 15-1-3-3 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 27% | 0% | 0% | 7% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 52% | 0% | 0% | 47% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Finish | Date | Track | Distance | Race No. | Cond. | Class | Margin | Prize won | Box | SP | Last Run | In-running | Sectionals | Winner | 2nd | 3rd |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2/7 | 8 Jan 2022 | Cannington | 520m | 5 | 5 | - | 1.0L | $1,500 | 6 | $8.70 | 8 days ago | 7-5-5-3-2 | 5.81, 19.05 | Speed Missile | Myrtle Monelli 26.4kgs 1.0L | - |
| 4/5 | 31 Dec 2021 | Cannington | 600m | 3 | 5 | - | 13.0L | $285 | 7 | $8.00 | 34 days ago | 5-5-4-4-4-4 | 10.07, 23.52 | Mambo Monelli | - | - |
| 2/5 | 27 Nov 2021 | Cannington | 600m | 10 | 5 | - | 1.0L | $1,615 | 6 | $6.90 | 7 days ago | 4-3-3-2-2-2 | 9.92, 23.21 | Emerley Nera | Myrtle Monelli 25.8kgs 1.0L | - |
| 6/7 | 20 Nov 2021 | Cannington | 600m | 7 | 4 | - | 5.75L | - | 7 | $24.00 | 7 days ago | 4-7-6-6-6-6 | 10.04, 23.58 | We the People | - | - |
| 5/5 | 13 Nov 2021 | Cannington | 600m | 11 | 4 | - | 6.25L | - | 8 | $17.40 | 7 days ago | 4-4-3-5-5-5 | 9.85, 23.36 | Rostered Off | - | - |
| 1/6 | 6 Nov 2021 | Cannington | 600m | 1 | 5 | - | 0.75L | $6,500 | 1 | $7.30 | 14 days ago | 2-2-2-2-1-1 | 9.85, 23.33 | Myrtle Monelli | - | West on Mia |
| 5/7 | 23 Oct 2021 | Cannington | 600m | 7 | 5 | - | 7.25L | - | 4 | $4.30 | 14 days ago | 6-7-6-6-6-5 | 10.16, 23.82 | West on Mia | - | - |
| 7/8 | 9 Oct 2021 | Cannington | 520m | 3 | 5 | - | 14.0L | - | 2 | $10.40 | 7 days ago | 8-8-8-8-7 | 6.12, 19.31 | Momentum | - | - |
| 3/6 | 2 Oct 2021 | Cannington | 600m | 9 | 5 | - | 5.0L | $845 | 7 | $4.80 | 7 days ago | 2-2-2-3-3-3 | 9.87, 23.51 | We the People | - | Myrtle Monelli 26.1kgs 5.0L |
| 7/8 | 25 Sep 2021 | Cannington | 520m | 6 | 5 | - | 7.5L | $300 | 4 | $36.60 | 7 days ago | 8-5-6-7-7 | 5.69, 18.81 | Momentum | - | - |
| Firm | Good | Soft | Heavy | Synthetic | All Wet | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Sire
Hecton Bale
Dam
Petunia Monelli
Trained at
Howard Springs
Owners
Dale Baker
| Trainer (12 months) | Stats | Win % | Place % | Rank | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| David Hobby | 0-0-0-0 | 0% | 0% | - |
Race comment
Ready to pounce if the favourites falter. Consider.
Age
05/07/2019
Sex
Black - Dog
Breeding
My Redeemer - Pepper Fire
Today's Stats
Good
0-0-0-0
Track
0-0-0-0
Distance
0-0-0-0
Track & Distance
19-3-6-1
Career
27-5-9-2
Prize Money
$52,985
Win Range
N/A
Last 10 Starts
2122422213
Last Run
7 days ago
Win S/Rate
Place S/Rate
| Total | Distance | Track | Trk & Dist | Day | Night | 1st Up | 2nd Up | 3rd Up | 4th Up | Group 1 | Group 2 | Group 3 | Listed | WFA | Jumps | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 27-5-9-2 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 19-3-6-1 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 19% | 0% | 0% | 16% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 59% | 0% | 0% | 53% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Finish | Date | Track | Distance | Race No. | Cond. | Class | Margin | Prize won | Box | SP | Last Run | In-running | Sectionals | Winner | 2nd | 3rd |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 3/7 | 8 Jan 2022 | Cannington | 520m | 5 | 5 | - | 2.25L | $750 | 1 | $3.40 | 8 days ago | 3-3-2-2-3 | 5.64, 18.87 | Speed Missile | - | Keeping Tux 31.6kgs 2.25L |
| 1/7 | 31 Dec 2021 | Cannington | 520m | 12 | 5 | - | 1.25L | $2,640 | 2 | $5.20 | 9 days ago | 2-1-1-1-1 | 5.56, 18.72 | Keeping Tux | - | Gypsy Xenon |
| 2/8 | 22 Dec 2021 | Cannington | 520m | 9 | 5 | - | 4.0L | $405 | 5 | $7.60 | 7 days ago | 3-2-2-2-2 | 5.62, 18.81 | Rippin' Tomahawk | Keeping Tux 31.4kgs 4.0L | - |
| 2/8 | 15 Dec 2021 | Cannington | 520m | 10 | 5 | - | 1.5L | $405 | 2 | $4.80 | 14 days ago | 3-3-3-2-2 | 5.61, 18.76 | Sunset Whistler | Keeping Tux 31.6kgs 1.5L | - |
| 2/8 | 1 Dec 2021 | Cannington | 520m | 8 | 5 | - | 3.75L | $420 | 8 | $12.10 | 8 days ago | 3-3-3-3-2 | 5.55, 18.76 | Wood Fire | Keeping Tux 31.6kgs 3.75L | - |
| 4/7 | 23 Nov 2021 | Mandurah | 405m | 7 | 5 | - | 4.75L | $60 | 6 | $7.20 | 14 days ago | 5-5-4 | 6.75, 12.41 | Zulu Wahash | - | - |
| 2/8 | 9 Nov 2021 | Mandurah | 490m | 7 | 5 | - | 2.5L | $800 | 6 | $3.50 | 7 days ago | 3-2-2-2 | 5.98, 16.71 | Banjo's Girl | Keeping Tux 31.3kgs 2.5L | - |
| 2/8 | 2 Nov 2021 | Mandurah | 490m | 7 | 5 | - | 3.25L | $835 | 3 | $5.60 | 7 days ago | 3-2-2-2 | 5.95, 16.62 | Energetic | Keeping Tux 31.3kgs 3.25L | - |
| 1/7 | 26 Oct 2021 | Mandurah | 490m | 6 | 5 | - | 1.5L | $2,640 | 3 | $4.20 | 5 days ago | 1-1-1-1 | 5.83, 16.47 | Keeping Tux | - | Teenage Rampage |
| 2/8 | 21 Oct 2021 | Mandurah | 490m | 8 | 5 | - | 0.75L | $405 | 2 | $2.60 | 6 days ago | 3-3-3-2 | 5.9, 16.57 | Patches Colour | Keeping Tux 31.5kgs 0.75L | - |
| Firm | Good | Soft | Heavy | Synthetic | All Wet | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Sire
My Redeemer
Dam
Pepper Fire
Trained at
Southern River
Owners
D Cassin, G Smith, N Halden, D Mortimer
| Trainer (12 months) | Stats | Win % | Place % | Rank | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Chris Halse | 0-0-0-0 | 0% | 0% | - |
Race comment
Formidable T/D record. The main challenger today.
Age
16/05/2018
Sex
Black - Bitch
Breeding
Fernando Bale - Merinda Hannah
Today's Stats
Good
0-0-0-0
Track
0-0-0-0
Distance
0-0-0-0
Track & Distance
11-7-2-0
Career
71-15-12-9
Prize Money
$60,585
Win Range
N/A
Last 10 Starts
4112161118
Last Run
7 days ago
Win S/Rate
Place S/Rate
| Total | Distance | Track | Trk & Dist | Day | Night | 1st Up | 2nd Up | 3rd Up | 4th Up | Group 1 | Group 2 | Group 3 | Listed | WFA | Jumps | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 71-15-12-9 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 11-7-2-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 21% | 0% | 0% | 64% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 51% | 0% | 0% | 82% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Finish | Date | Track | Distance | Race No. | Cond. | Class | Margin | Prize won | Box | SP | Last Run | In-running | Sectionals | Winner | 2nd | 3rd |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 8/8 | 8 Jan 2022 | Cannington | 600m | 4 | 5 | - | 5.75L | $300 | 8 | $6.10 | 8 days ago | 5-6-5-5-8-8 | 9.99, 23.51 | All Zipped Up | - | - |
| 1/5 | 31 Dec 2021 | Cannington | 600m | 5 | 5 | - | 4.75L | $5,370 | 2 | $1.80 | 13 days ago | 1-1-1-1-1-1 | 9.8, 23.11 | Hi Sky | - | Kilkenny Monelli |
| 1/5 | 18 Dec 2021 | Cannington | 600m | 10 | 4 | - | 0.5L | $3,180 | 7 | $3.10 | 7 days ago | 1-1-1-1-1-1 | 9.73, 23.06 | Hi Sky | - | Buller Monelli |
| 1/8 | 11 Dec 2021 | Cannington | 520m | 5 | 5 | - | 0.5L | $5,000 | 3 | $4.20 | 21 days ago | 5-2-2-2-1 | 5.64, 18.73 | Hi Sky | - | Low Blow |
| 6/8 | 20 Nov 2021 | Cannington | 520m | 6 | 5 | - | 6.25L | - | 1 | $3.40 | 7 days ago | 7-6-6-6-6 | 5.63, 18.81 | Fernando Star | - | - |
| 1/8 | 13 Nov 2021 | Cannington | 520m | 5 | 5 | - | 1.25L | $5,000 | 4 | $2.30 | 7 days ago | 1-1-1-1-1 | 5.49, 18.45 | Hi Sky | - | Torza |
| 2/7 | 6 Nov 2021 | Cannington | 520m | 12 | 5 | - | 3.0L | $1,580 | 2 | $6.50 | 7 days ago | 3-2-2-2-2 | 5.59, 18.56 | Destruction | Hi Sky 25.3kgs 3.0L | - |
| 1/8 | 30 Oct 2021 | Cannington | 520m | 7 | 5 | - | 3.75L | $2,640 | 2 | $15.60 | 5 days ago | 1-1-1-1-1 | 5.47, 18.39 | Hi Sky | - | Amplified |
| 1/6 | 25 Oct 2021 | Cannington | 520m | 11 | 5 | - | 1.5L | $1,320 | 6 | $1.50 | 23 days ago | 2-3-2-1-1 | 5.67, 19.02 | Hi Sky | - | West on Murphy |
| 4/6 | 2 Oct 2021 | Cannington | 600m | 6 | 5 | - | 4.25L | $165 | 8 | $6.50 | 56 days ago | 6-6-5-5-4-4 | 10.04, 23.84 | Rhonda Lily | - | - |
| Firm | Good | Soft | Heavy | Synthetic | All Wet | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Sire
Fernando Bale
Dam
Merinda Hannah
Trained at
Nambeelup
Owners
M Waddell & H Waddell
| Trainer (12 months) | Stats | Win % | Place % | Rank | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Adam Smithson | 0-0-0-0 | 0% | 0% | - |
Race comment
Up in class tonight. Will need her best form.
Age
01/11/2017
Sex
Black - Bitch
Breeding
My Bro Fabio - Kellmarg
Today's Stats
Good
0-0-0-0
Track
0-0-0-0
Distance
0-0-0-0
Track & Distance
21-2-2-3
Career
78-13-15-13
Prize Money
$59,428
Win Range
N/A
Last 10 Starts
1567566317
Last Run
4 days ago
Win S/Rate
Place S/Rate
| Total | Distance | Track | Trk & Dist | Day | Night | 1st Up | 2nd Up | 3rd Up | 4th Up | Group 1 | Group 2 | Group 3 | Listed | WFA | Jumps | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 78-13-15-13 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 21-2-2-3 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 17% | 0% | 0% | 10% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 53% | 0% | 0% | 33% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Finish | Date | Track | Distance | Race No. | Cond. | Class | Margin | Prize won | Box | SP | Last Run | In-running | Sectionals | Winner | 2nd | 3rd |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 7/8 | 11 Jan 2022 | Mandurah | 405m | 5 | 4 | - | 8.5L | - | 5 | $6.20 | 7 days ago | 5-8-7 | 6.81, 12.74 | Hazy Flash | - | - |
| 1/8 | 4 Jan 2022 | Mandurah | 405m | 6 | 5 | - | 2.5L | $2,365 | 1 | $16.10 | 14 days ago | 5-2-1 | 6.68, 12.0 | Overbite | - | Turbo Fun |
| 3/6 | 21 Dec 2021 | Mandurah | 405m | 12 | 5 | - | 3.5L | $295 | 2 | $3.60 | 42 days ago | 5-4-3 | 6.82, 12.34 | Soldado | - | Overbite 30kgs 3.5L |
| 6/8 | 9 Nov 2021 | Mandurah | 405m | 6 | 5 | - | 9.25L | - | 7 | $71.00 | 23 days ago | 6-5-6 | 6.79, 12.2 | Aston Casino | - | - |
| 6/6 | 17 Oct 2021 | Mandurah | 490m | 12 | 5 | - | 6.0L | - | 4 | $10.10 | 30 days ago | 6-5-5-6 | 6.02, 16.8 | Sticker Sparkles | - | - |
| 5/7 | 17 Sep 2021 | Mandurah | 405m | 5 | 5 | - | 8.75L | - | 5 | $39.50 | 16 days ago | 6-6-5 | 6.8, 12.43 | Archibald | - | - |
| 7/8 | 1 Sep 2021 | Cannington | 520m | 8 | 4 | - | 12.0L | - | 6 | $14.80 | 10 days ago | 3-5-6-7-7 | 5.62, 19.11 | Mambo Monelli | - | - |
| 6/7 | 22 Aug 2021 | Mandurah | 490m | 7 | 4 | - | 7.5L | - | 7 | $6.40 | 9 days ago | 6-6-6-6 | 6.15, 17.05 | Light the Way | - | - |
| 5/8 | 13 Aug 2021 | Mandurah | 490m | 7 | 4 | - | 8.25L | $105 | 7 | $24.60 | 7 days ago | 7-7-5-5 | 6.07, 16.74 | Unsee This | - | - |
| 1/8 | 6 Aug 2021 | Mandurah | 490m | 5 | 5 | - | 1.0L | $2,640 | 3 | $15.30 | 45 days ago | 3-3-3-1 | 5.85, 16.41 | Overbite | - | Yunderup Magic |
| Firm | Good | Soft | Heavy | Synthetic | All Wet | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Sire
My Bro Fabio
Dam
Kellmarg
Trained at
Nambeelup
Owners
The Muttley Crew - MGR D Hambleton
| Trainer (12 months) | Stats | Win % | Place % | Rank | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Greg Horne | 0-0-0-0 | 0% | 0% | - |






Race comment
Running sub 30 second times with ease. Likely wins.