Cannington R3 TRY THE CHEF'S SPECIAL
Try The Chef'S Special
10:44pm • 520m10:44pm • 520m
Age
04/08/2019
Sex
Red Bdl - Dog
Breeding
My Redeemer - Moonshine Mandy
Today's Stats
Good
0-0-0-0
Track
0-0-0-0
Distance
0-0-0-0
Track & Distance
21-6-3-4
Career
27-8-4-4
Prize Money
$150,233
Win Range
N/A
Last 10 Starts
4182261442
Last Run
7 days ago
Win S/Rate
Place S/Rate
| Total | Distance | Track | Trk & Dist | Day | Night | 1st Up | 2nd Up | 3rd Up | 4th Up | Group 1 | Group 2 | Group 3 | Listed | WFA | Jumps | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 27-8-4-4 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 21-6-3-4 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 30% | 0% | 0% | 29% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 59% | 0% | 0% | 62% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | 5 | - | - | 5 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Finish | Date | Track | Distance | Race No. | Cond. | Class | Margin | Prize won | Box | SP | Last Run | In-running | Sectionals | Winner | 2nd | 3rd |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2/7 | 23 Oct 2021 | Cannington | 520m | 4 | 5 | - | 5.25L | $1,580 | 6 | $3.20 | 7 days ago | 4-4-4-3-2 | 5.57, 18.67 | Destruction | Jimmy's Decision 30.9kgs 5.25L | - |
| 4/7 | 16 Oct 2021 | Cannington | 520m | 4 | 5 | - | 4.75L | $345 | 2 | $5.40 | 8 days ago | 4-5-5-4-4 | 5.57, 18.92 | Vice Grip | - | - |
| 4/8 | 8 Oct 2021 | Mandurah | 490m | 6 | 3 | - | 5.25L | $375 | 8 | $9.10 | 7 days ago | 3-3-3-4 | 5.9, 16.51 | Destruction | - | - |
| 1/7 | 1 Oct 2021 | Mandurah | 490m | 4 | 4 | - | 0.75L | $5,500 | 4 | $6.00 | 6 days ago | 3-2-2-1 | 5.87, 16.5 | Jimmy's Decision | - | Rippin' Purton |
| 6/8 | 25 Sep 2021 | Cannington | 520m | 6 | 5 | - | 6.5L | $300 | 7 | $7.00 | 7 days ago | 4-6-7-6-6 | 5.54, 18.83 | Momentum | - | - |
| 2/6 | 18 Sep 2021 | Cannington | 520m | 7 | 5 | - | 1.0L | $1,805 | 5 | $6.80 | 7 days ago | 1-2-2-2-2 | 5.49, 18.46 | Serong | Jimmy's Decision 30.9kgs 1.0L | - |
| 2/6 | 11 Sep 2021 | Cannington | 520m | 5 | 5 | - | 1.75L | $1,580 | 3 | $5.90 | 14 days ago | 5-5-5-5-2 | 5.58, 18.88 | Nangar Rust | Jimmy's Decision 30.8kgs 1.75L | - |
| 8/8 | 28 Aug 2021 | Cannington | 520m | 5 | 5 | - | 6.5L | $300 | 8 | $3.50 | 7 days ago | 6-8-8-8-8 | 5.54, 19.04 | Sunset Piper | - | - |
| 1/7 | 21 Aug 2021 | Cannington | 520m | 5 | 5 | - | 4.25L | $5,250 | 5 | $3.50 | 8 days ago | 3-3-3-1-1 | 5.56, 18.62 | Jimmy's Decision | - | Pixie Monelli |
| 4/8 | 13 Aug 2021 | Mandurah | 490m | 7 | 5 | - | 8.25L | $105 | 2 | $2.70 | 7 days ago | 8-8-8-4 | 6.17, 16.9 | Unsee This | - | - |
| Firm | Good | Soft | Heavy | Synthetic | All Wet | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Sire
My Redeemer
Dam
Moonshine Mandy
Trained at
Nambeelup
Owners
J Jormanainen-Davis & J Hodgson
| Trainer (12 months) | Stats | Win % | Place % | Rank | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Jai Jormanainen-Davis | 0-0-0-0 | 0% | 0% | - |
Race comment
Solid 3rd last week. Can add value to novelties.
Age
19/06/2018
Sex
Black - Bitch
Breeding
Fernando Bale - Little Charlie
Today's Stats
Good
0-0-0-0
Track
0-0-0-0
Distance
0-0-0-0
Track & Distance
10-1-2-2
Career
67-14-10-8
Prize Money
$57,222
Win Range
N/A
Last 10 Starts
6585321183
Last Run
7 days ago
Win S/Rate
Place S/Rate
| Total | Distance | Track | Trk & Dist | Day | Night | 1st Up | 2nd Up | 3rd Up | 4th Up | Group 1 | Group 2 | Group 3 | Listed | WFA | Jumps | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 67-14-10-8 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 10-1-2-2 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 21% | 0% | 0% | 10% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 48% | 0% | 0% | 50% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | 6 | - | - | 7 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Finish | Date | Track | Distance | Race No. | Cond. | Class | Margin | Prize won | Box | SP | Last Run | In-running | Sectionals | Winner | 2nd | 3rd |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 3/8 | 23 Oct 2021 | Cannington | 520m | 3 | 5 | - | 5.75L | $750 | 1 | $9.30 | 7 days ago | 7-6-5-5-3 | 5.61, 18.87 | We the People | - | Torza 26.2kgs 5.75L |
| 8/8 | 16 Oct 2021 | Cannington | 520m | 3 | 5 | - | 8.25L | - | 2 | $7.50 | 13 days ago | 6-8-8-8-8 | 5.72, 19.37 | Owl Jai | - | - |
| 1/6 | 3 Oct 2021 | Mandurah | 490m | 4 | 4 | - | 3.25L | $2,750 | 7 | $5.80 | 5 days ago | 2-1-1-1 | 5.86, 16.6 | Torza | - | Hazy Flash |
| 1/7 | 28 Sep 2021 | Mandurah | 405m | 9 | 5 | - | 0.75L | $2,365 | 2 | $7.10 | 7 days ago | 6-5-1 | 6.79, 12.16 | Torza | - | West on True |
| 2/5 | 21 Sep 2021 | Mandurah | 405m | 10 | 5 | - | 3.5L | $715 | 7 | $5.20 | 4 days ago | 2-5-2 | 6.67, 12.27 | She Excites | Torza 25.8kgs 3.5L | - |
| 3/7 | 17 Sep 2021 | Mandurah | 405m | 11 | 5 | - | 1.0L | $340 | 6 | $12.00 | 34 days ago | 6-4-3 | 6.8, 12.31 | Submariner | - | Torza 25.7kgs 1.0L |
| 5/8 | 14 Aug 2021 | Cannington | 520m | 4 | 5 | - | 7.75L | - | 8 | $45.60 | 8 days ago | 2-7-7-7-5 | 5.55, 19.01 | Malawi Monelli | - | - |
| 8/8 | 6 Aug 2021 | Mandurah | 490m | 6 | 5 | - | 4.0L | - | 6 | $10.20 | 7 days ago | 8-8-8-8 | 6.34, 17.12 | West on Radar | - | - |
| 5/7 | 30 Jul 2021 | Mandurah | 490m | 11 | 5 | - | 6.75L | - | 4 | $3.10 | 7 days ago | 6-5-6-5 | 6.08, 17.07 | Coroin | - | - |
| 6/8 | 23 Jul 2021 | Mandurah | 405m | 8 | 4 | - | 4.75L | - | 7 | $17.10 | 7 days ago | 8-8-6 | 6.76, 12.16 | Rippin' Willy | - | - |
| Firm | Good | Soft | Heavy | Synthetic | All Wet | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Sire
Fernando Bale
Dam
Little Charlie
Trained at
Nambeelup
Owners
Mitchell Clay
| Trainer (12 months) | Stats | Win % | Place % | Rank | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Lewis Clay | 0-0-0-0 | 0% | 0% | - |
Race comment
Round them up from this box last week. Respect.
Age
25/05/2018
Sex
Black - Bitch
Breeding
Peter Rocket - Steffi's Lara
Today's Stats
Good
0-0-0-0
Track
0-0-0-0
Distance
0-0-0-0
Track & Distance
8-4-2-1
Career
69-17-17-11
Prize Money
$308,324
Win Range
N/A
Last 10 Starts
3223331141
Last Run
7 days ago
Win S/Rate
Place S/Rate
| Total | Distance | Track | Trk & Dist | Day | Night | 1st Up | 2nd Up | 3rd Up | 4th Up | Group 1 | Group 2 | Group 3 | Listed | WFA | Jumps | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 69-17-17-11 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 8-4-2-1 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 25% | 0% | 0% | 50% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 65% | 0% | 0% | 88% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | 4 | - | - | 1 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Finish | Date | Track | Distance | Race No. | Cond. | Class | Margin | Prize won | Box | SP | Last Run | In-running | Sectionals | Winner | 2nd | 3rd |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1/8 | 23 Oct 2021 | Cannington | 520m | 3 | 5 | - | 1.75L | $5,000 | 8 | $3.90 | 7 days ago | 8-4-4-2-1 | 5.69, 18.75 | We the People | - | Unsee This |
| 4/8 | 16 Oct 2021 | Cannington | 520m | 8 | 5 | - | 4.25L | $145 | 6 | $4.50 | 3 days ago | 8-6-6-6-4 | 5.77, 19.03 | Gypsy Xenon | - | - |
| 1/5 | 13 Oct 2021 | Cannington | 520m | 10 | 5 | - | 5.75L | $1,320 | 1 | $2.50 | 11 days ago | 3-3-2-1-1 | 5.69, 18.76 | We the People | - | Granite Song |
| 1/6 | 2 Oct 2021 | Cannington | 600m | 9 | 4 | - | 4.25L | $5,620 | 5 | $2.90 | 14 days ago | 6-4-3-2-1-1 | 10.05, 23.48 | We the People | - | Jump Into Action |
| 3/5 | 18 Sep 2021 | Cannington | 715m | 9 | FFA | - | 9.75L | $960 | 4 | $5.00 | 7 days ago | 5-2-2-2-3-3 | 5.95, 30.31 | Casus Belli | - | We the People 29kgs 9.75L |
| 3/5 | 11 Sep 2021 | Cannington | 600m | 11 | 4 | - | 1.75L | $960 | 4 | $5.70 | 7 days ago | 5-5-4-3-3-3 | 9.99, 23.4 | Wynburn Burner | - | We the People 28.7kgs 1.75L |
| 3/5 | 4 Sep 2021 | Cannington | 715m | 9 | FFA | - | 4.25L | $960 | 6 | $3.50 | 7 days ago | 5-4-4-3-2-3 | 6.04, 30.36 | Barefoot Tycoon | - | We the People 28.3kgs 4.25L |
| 2/5 | 28 Aug 2021 | Cannington | 600m | 9 | 4 | - | 2.0L | $1,915 | 8 | $5.60 | 7 days ago | 5-5-5-4-2-2 | 10.0, 23.27 | Rapido Lass | We the People 28kgs 2.0L | - |
| 2/7 | 21 Aug 2021 | Cannington | 715m | 3 | FFA | - | 1.25L | $1,915 | 4 | $2.90 | 9 days ago | 5-4-3-2-2-2 | 5.97, 30.0 | Barefoot Tycoon | We the People 27.9kgs 1.25L | - |
| 3/8 | 12 Aug 2021 | Cannington | 715m | 1 | FFA | - | 1.5L | $2,850 | 8 | $2.50 | 5 days ago | 8-5-4-2-2-3 | 5.91, 30.2 | Wicked Rhythm | - | We the People 28.3kgs 1.5L |
| Firm | Good | Soft | Heavy | Synthetic | All Wet | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Sire
Peter Rocket
Dam
Steffi's Lara
Trained at
Nambeelup
Owners
P Cameron, S Kavanagh, R Levitzke
| Trainer (12 months) | Stats | Win % | Place % | Rank | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Sean Kavanagh | 0-0-0-0 | 0% | 0% | - |
Race comment
Wins have come from closer in. Looks tested in this.
Age
12/08/2018
Sex
Red Bdl - Dog
Breeding
Fernando Bale - Dyna Gypsy
Today's Stats
Good
0-0-0-0
Track
0-0-0-0
Distance
0-0-0-0
Track & Distance
56-10-10-7
Career
63-10-10-7
Prize Money
$49,833
Win Range
N/A
Last 10 Starts
3843244114
Last Run
7 days ago
Win S/Rate
Place S/Rate
| Total | Distance | Track | Trk & Dist | Day | Night | 1st Up | 2nd Up | 3rd Up | 4th Up | Group 1 | Group 2 | Group 3 | Listed | WFA | Jumps | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 63-10-10-7 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 56-10-10-7 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 16% | 0% | 0% | 18% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 43% | 0% | 0% | 48% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | 8 | - | - | 6 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Finish | Date | Track | Distance | Race No. | Cond. | Class | Margin | Prize won | Box | SP | Last Run | In-running | Sectionals | Winner | 2nd | 3rd |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 4/6 | 23 Oct 2021 | Cannington | 520m | 11 | 4 | - | 4.25L | $145 | 4 | $5.00 | 7 days ago | 5-3-3-3-4 | 5.69, 18.82 | Wynburn Burner | - | - |
| 1/8 | 16 Oct 2021 | Cannington | 520m | 8 | 4 | - | 2.25L | $2,640 | 1 | $5.20 | 3 days ago | 2-2-1-1-1 | 5.6, 18.54 | Gypsy Xenon | - | Owl Sky |
| 1/8 | 13 Oct 2021 | Cannington | 520m | 8 | 5 | - | 0.0L | $1,792 | 4 | $17.10 | 11 days ago | 2-2-1-1-1 | 5.58, 18.56 | Gypsy Xenon | - | - |
| 4/6 | 2 Oct 2021 | Cannington | 520m | 11 | 4 | - | 12.25L | $145 | 8 | $16.30 | 7 days ago | 3-4-4-4-4 | 5.64, 19.12 | Brazil Monelli | - | - |
| 4/8 | 25 Sep 2021 | Cannington | 520m | 8 | 5 | - | 6.5L | $265 | 8 | $25.20 | 7 days ago | 8-3-3-3-4 | 5.67, 18.77 | Vice Grip | - | - |
| 2/7 | 18 Sep 2021 | Cannington | 520m | 2 | 4 | - | 1.0L | $835 | 2 | $16.20 | 14 days ago | 6-2-2-2-2 | 5.62, 18.63 | Brazil Monelli | Gypsy Xenon 34.2kgs 1.0L | - |
| 3/7 | 4 Sep 2021 | Cannington | 520m | 11 | 4 | - | 7.0L | $420 | 6 | $40.10 | 7 days ago | 6-6-6-6-3 | 5.64, 18.87 | Fire Cloud | - | Gypsy Xenon 34.5kgs 7.0L |
| 4/8 | 28 Aug 2021 | Cannington | 520m | 2 | 4 | - | 7.25L | $145 | 5 | $24.00 | 7 days ago | 7-5-4-4-4 | 5.68, 18.83 | Valachi | - | - |
| 8/8 | 21 Aug 2021 | Cannington | 520m | 8 | 5 | - | 8.0L | - | 4 | $58.30 | 7 days ago | 6-7-8-8-8 | 5.68, 19.13 | Sleepy George | - | - |
| 3/6 | 14 Aug 2021 | Cannington | 520m | 7 | 5 | - | 3.5L | $790 | 2 | $12.00 | 7 days ago | 6-5-5-4-3 | 5.73, 18.83 | Owl Jai | - | Gypsy Xenon 34.8kgs 3.5L |
| Firm | Good | Soft | Heavy | Synthetic | All Wet | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Sire
Fernando Bale
Dam
Dyna Gypsy
Trained at
Oakford
Owners
George Dailly
| Trainer (12 months) | Stats | Win % | Place % | Rank | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Joe Dailly | 0-0-0-0 | 0% | 0% | - |
Race comment
Just run down by a strong one last start. Danger.
Age
27/09/2019
Sex
Black - Dog
Breeding
My Redeemer - Tina's Magic
Today's Stats
Good
0-0-0-0
Track
0-0-0-0
Distance
0-0-0-0
Track & Distance
16-6-4-2
Career
23-9-4-3
Prize Money
$113,650
Win Range
N/A
Last 10 Starts
2111112522
Last Run
7 days ago
Win S/Rate
Place S/Rate
| Total | Distance | Track | Trk & Dist | Day | Night | 1st Up | 2nd Up | 3rd Up | 4th Up | Group 1 | Group 2 | Group 3 | Listed | WFA | Jumps | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 23-9-4-3 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 16-6-4-2 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 39% | 0% | 0% | 38% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 70% | 0% | 0% | 75% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | 2 | - | - | 3 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Finish | Date | Track | Distance | Race No. | Cond. | Class | Margin | Prize won | Box | SP | Last Run | In-running | Sectionals | Winner | 2nd | 3rd |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2/8 | 23 Oct 2021 | Cannington | 520m | 3 | 5 | - | 1.75L | $1,500 | 5 | $2.20 | 49 days ago | 1-1-1-1-2 | 5.48, 18.42 | We the People | Unsee This 32.6kgs 1.75L | - |
| 2/8 | 4 Sep 2021 | Cannington | 520m | 6 | 5 | - | 2.25L | $1,500 | 5 | $2.70 | 7 days ago | 3-4-3-3-2 | 5.54, 18.83 | Veyron Star | Unsee This 31.8kgs 2.25L | - |
| 5/8 | 28 Aug 2021 | Cannington | 520m | 8 | 5 | - | 6.75L | - | 3 | $1.50 | 7 days ago | 7-6-7-6-5 | 5.6, 19.04 | West on Grit | - | - |
| 2/8 | 21 Aug 2021 | Cannington | 520m | 8 | 5 | - | 1.0L | $1,500 | 7 | $2.10 | 8 days ago | 3-2-2-2-2 | 5.61, 18.66 | Sleepy George | Unsee This 32.1kgs 1.0L | - |
| 1/8 | 13 Aug 2021 | Mandurah | 490m | 7 | 4 | - | 4.25L | $7,000 | 8 | $2.00 | 7 days ago | 2-2-1-1 | 5.85, 16.4 | Unsee This | - | Ray Keeping |
| 1/8 | 6 Aug 2021 | Mandurah | 490m | 7 | 5 | - | 8.75L | $2,640 | 1 | $1.60 | 9 days ago | 3-1-1-1 | 5.91, 16.32 | Unsee This | - | Light the Way |
| 1/8 | 28 Jul 2021 | Cannington | 520m | 5 | 5 | - | 4.5L | $1,320 | 6 | $3.60 | 7 days ago | 1-1-1-1-1 | 5.42, 18.28 | Unsee This | - | Brazil Monelli |
| 1/8 | 21 Jul 2021 | Cannington | 520m | 6 | 5 | - | 2.0L | $7,000 | 4 | $3.00 | 7 days ago | 2-2-1-2-1 | 5.52, 18.5 | Unsee This | - | Soul's Glory |
| 1/8 | 14 Jul 2021 | Cannington | 520m | 6 | 5 | - | 11.0L | $2,640 | 8 | $2.90 | 7 days ago | 2-1-1-1-1 | 5.51, 18.42 | Unsee This | - | Soul's Glory |
| 2/7 | 7 Jul 2021 | Cannington | 520m | 5 | 5 | - | 0.25L | $835 | 8 | $2.50 | 7 days ago | 2-2-2-2-2 | 5.61, 18.61 | Sunset Piper | Unsee This 31.8kgs 0.25L | - |
| Firm | Good | Soft | Heavy | Synthetic | All Wet | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Sire
My Redeemer
Dam
Tina's Magic
Trained at
Nambeelup
Owners
Brendan Mchattan
| Trainer (12 months) | Stats | Win % | Place % | Rank | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Shayne Williams | 0-0-0-0 | 0% | 0% | - |
Race comment
Still yet to miss the podium after 17 career starts.
Age
05/11/2019
Sex
Black - Dog
Breeding
Fabregas - Sahannah Monelli
Today's Stats
Good
0-0-0-0
Track
0-0-0-0
Distance
0-0-0-0
Track & Distance
15-6-4-4
Career
18-8-5-4
Prize Money
$40,745
Win Range
N/A
Last 10 Starts
2121121323
Last Run
7 days ago
Win S/Rate
Place S/Rate
| Total | Distance | Track | Trk & Dist | Day | Night | 1st Up | 2nd Up | 3rd Up | 4th Up | Group 1 | Group 2 | Group 3 | Listed | WFA | Jumps | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 18-8-5-4 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 15-6-4-4 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 44% | 0% | 0% | 40% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 94% | 0% | 0% | 93% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | 1 | - | - | 2 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Finish | Date | Track | Distance | Race No. | Cond. | Class | Margin | Prize won | Box | SP | Last Run | In-running | Sectionals | Winner | 2nd | 3rd |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 3/8 | 23 Oct 2021 | Cannington | 520m | 5 | 5 | - | 2.0L | $5,665 | 2 | $9.10 | 7 days ago | 2-1-1-2-3 | 5.45, 18.43 | Vice Grip | - | Brazil Monelli 35.5kgs 2.0L |
| 2/5 | 16 Oct 2021 | Cannington | 520m | 5 | 5 | - | 5.25L | $1,955 | 3 | $3.90 | 7 days ago | 3-3-3-3-2 | 5.5, 18.56 | Fire Cloud | Brazil Monelli 35.6kgs 5.25L | - |
| 3/8 | 9 Oct 2021 | Cannington | 520m | 3 | 5 | - | 4.25L | $750 | 3 | $3.10 | 7 days ago | 5-3-3-3-3 | 5.55, 18.58 | Momentum | - | Brazil Monelli 35.7kgs 4.25L |
| 1/6 | 2 Oct 2021 | Cannington | 520m | 11 | 5 | - | 6.25L | $2,750 | 2 | $1.30 | 7 days ago | 1-1-1-1-1 | 5.47, 18.39 | Brazil Monelli | - | Samba Monelli |
| 2/5 | 25 Sep 2021 | Cannington | 520m | 3 | 5 | - | 0.75L | $800 | 8 | $2.60 | 7 days ago | 1-1-1-1-2 | 5.53, 18.44 | Panadero Opal | Brazil Monelli 36.7kgs 0.75L | - |
| 1/7 | 18 Sep 2021 | Cannington | 520m | 2 | 5 | - | 1.0L | $2,750 | 5 | $3.10 | 8 days ago | 1-1-1-1-1 | 5.42, 18.47 | Brazil Monelli | - | Gypsy Xenon |
| 1/8 | 10 Sep 2021 | Mandurah | 405m | 11 | 4 | - | 5.0L | $1,210 | 4 | $1.30 | 5 days ago | 1-1-1 | 6.61, 11.9 | Brazil Monelli | - | Dodgem Marley |
| 2/8 | 5 Sep 2021 | Mandurah | 405m | 7 | 5 | - | 2.25L | $675 | 7 | $3.40 | 17 days ago | 4-3-2 | 6.73, 12.14 | Mow Keeping | Brazil Monelli 35.7kgs 2.25L | - |
| 1/6 | 19 Aug 2021 | Mandurah | 490m | 12 | 5 | - | 1.75L | $1,320 | 1 | $1.30 | 7 days ago | 1-1-1-1 | 5.84, 16.52 | Brazil Monelli | - | Panadero Opal |
| 2/8 | 12 Aug 2021 | Cannington | 520m | 5 | 5 | - | 2.75L | $405 | 8 | $6.60 | 8 days ago | 2-2-2-2-2 | 5.56, 18.54 | Valachi | Brazil Monelli 35.4kgs 2.75L | - |
| Firm | Good | Soft | Heavy | Synthetic | All Wet | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Sire
Fabregas
Dam
Sahannah Monelli
Trained at
Nambeelup
Owners
David Hobby
| Trainer (12 months) | Stats | Win % | Place % | Rank | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| David Hobby | 0-0-0-0 | 0% | 0% | - |
Race comment
His All Stars heat win was impressive. Big show.
Age
20/06/2019
Sex
Blk & Wh - Dog
Breeding
My Redeemer - Early Shirley
Today's Stats
Good
0-0-0-0
Track
0-0-0-0
Distance
0-0-0-0
Track & Distance
21-7-3-2
Career
21-7-3-2
Prize Money
$156,100
Win Range
N/A
Last 10 Starts
1281442116
Last Run
7 days ago
Win S/Rate
Place S/Rate
| Total | Distance | Track | Trk & Dist | Day | Night | 1st Up | 2nd Up | 3rd Up | 4th Up | Group 1 | Group 2 | Group 3 | Listed | WFA | Jumps | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 21-7-3-2 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 21-7-3-2 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 33% | 0% | 0% | 33% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 57% | 0% | 0% | 57% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | 3 | - | - | 4 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Finish | Date | Track | Distance | Race No. | Cond. | Class | Margin | Prize won | Box | SP | Last Run | In-running | Sectionals | Winner | 2nd | 3rd |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 6/8 | 23 Oct 2021 | Cannington | 520m | 5 | 5 | - | 5.25L | $600 | 1 | $5.00 | 7 days ago | 4-4-4-4-6 | 5.52, 18.59 | Vice Grip | - | - |
| 1/5 | 16 Oct 2021 | Cannington | 520m | 5 | 5 | - | 5.25L | $6,500 | 2 | $2.70 | 7 days ago | 1-1-1-1-1 | 5.44, 18.33 | Fire Cloud | - | Brazil Monelli |
| 1/8 | 9 Oct 2021 | Cannington | 520m | 8 | 5 | - | 3.0L | $2,640 | 8 | $2.40 | 14 days ago | 2-1-1-1-1 | 5.52, 18.35 | Fire Cloud | - | Owl Sky |
| 2/8 | 25 Sep 2021 | Cannington | 520m | 6 | 5 | - | 3.5L | $5,700 | 1 | $5.20 | 7 days ago | 2-2-2-2-2 | 5.5, 18.32 | Momentum | Fire Cloud 32.1kgs 3.5L | - |
| 4/6 | 18 Sep 2021 | Cannington | 520m | 6 | 5 | - | 3.25L | $315 | 5 | $5.50 | 7 days ago | 3-2-2-3-4 | 5.5, 18.52 | Sunset Piper | - | - |
| 4/8 | 11 Sep 2021 | Cannington | 520m | 10 | 5 | - | 6.5L | $145 | 5 | $2.60 | 7 days ago | 6-3-3-3-4 | 5.65, 18.77 | Panadero Opal | - | - |
| 1/7 | 4 Sep 2021 | Cannington | 520m | 11 | 5 | - | 5.75L | $2,750 | 4 | $4.00 | 10 days ago | 1-1-1-1-1 | 5.44, 18.28 | Fire Cloud | - | Salsa Monelli |
| 8/8 | 25 Aug 2021 | Cannington | 520m | 6 | 5 | - | 20.5L | - | 6 | $2.90 | 16 days ago | 3-8-8-8-8 | 5.6, 19.71 | Nangar Rust | - | - |
| 2/6 | 9 Aug 2021 | Cannington | 520m | 8 | 5 | - | 0.75L | $420 | 4 | $1.60 | 8 days ago | 2-1-1-1-2 | 5.51, 18.45 | Molfetta Dawn | Fire Cloud 32.2kgs 0.75L | - |
| 1/8 | 1 Aug 2021 | Cannington | 520m | 8 | 5 | - | 5.25L | $1,320 | 4 | $2.80 | 4 days ago | 1-1-1-1-1 | 5.46, 18.37 | Fire Cloud | - | Wooden Fingers |
| Firm | Good | Soft | Heavy | Synthetic | All Wet | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Sire
My Redeemer
Dam
Early Shirley
Trained at
Southern River
Owners
S Marsigalia, L Adams, C Pierson, G Pierson
| Trainer (12 months) | Stats | Win % | Place % | Rank | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Colleen Pierson | 0-0-0-0 | 0% | 0% | - |
Race comment
Suited in the red box. Should make the podium.
Age
24/03/2019
Sex
Black - Dog
Breeding
Barcia Bale - Corona Monelli
Today's Stats
Good
0-0-0-0
Track
0-0-0-0
Distance
0-0-0-0
Track & Distance
15-1-4-0
Career
46-9-9-4
Prize Money
$36,583
Win Range
N/A
Last 10 Starts
2412751641
Last Run
8 days ago
Win S/Rate
Place S/Rate
| Total | Distance | Track | Trk & Dist | Day | Night | 1st Up | 2nd Up | 3rd Up | 4th Up | Group 1 | Group 2 | Group 3 | Listed | WFA | Jumps | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 46-9-9-4 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 15-1-4-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 20% | 0% | 0% | 7% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 48% | 0% | 0% | 33% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | 7 | - | - | 8 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Finish | Date | Track | Distance | Race No. | Cond. | Class | Margin | Prize won | Box | SP | Last Run | In-running | Sectionals | Winner | 2nd | 3rd |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1/6 | 22 Oct 2021 | Mandurah | 490m | 12 | 4 | - | 2.5L | $2,750 | 2 | $3.40 | 7 days ago | 1-1-1-1 | 5.91, 16.6 | Cooper's Monelli | - | Winging It |
| 4/7 | 15 Oct 2021 | Mandurah | 490m | 7 | 4 | - | 5.75L | $165 | 7 | $39.70 | 6 days ago | 7-7-7-4 | 16.88, 16.88 | Quartararo | - | - |
| 6/8 | 9 Oct 2021 | Cannington | 520m | 5 | 5 | - | 6.25L | - | 7 | $14.80 | 8 days ago | 6-6-6-6-6 | 5.61, 19.04 | Zipper Rogue | - | - |
| 1/8 | 1 Oct 2021 | Mandurah | 490m | 10 | 5 | - | 1.5L | $2,640 | 4 | $15.00 | 7 days ago | 2-2-1-1 | 5.86, 16.44 | Cooper's Monelli | - | West on Roger |
| 5/8 | 24 Sep 2021 | Mandurah | 490m | 3 | 5 | - | 7.25L | - | 2 | $4.60 | 7 days ago | 5-6-4-5 | 6.02, 16.75 | Stanga Bull | - | - |
| 7/8 | 17 Sep 2021 | Mandurah | 490m | 6 | 5 | - | 11.5L | - | 3 | $3.30 | 7 days ago | 7-6-6-7 | 6.11, 16.92 | Moruga Scorpion | - | - |
| 2/8 | 10 Sep 2021 | Mandurah | 490m | 5 | 5 | - | 0.75L | $835 | 2 | $7.30 | 7 days ago | 3-3-3-2 | 5.87, 16.55 | Oh My Word | Cooper's Monelli 32.2kgs 0.75L | - |
| 1/7 | 3 Sep 2021 | Mandurah | 490m | 12 | 5 | - | 0.5L | $2,640 | 3 | $6.00 | 7 days ago | 5-4-4-1 | 5.97, 16.61 | Cooper's Monelli | - | Burning Passion |
| 4/8 | 27 Aug 2021 | Mandurah | 490m | 10 | 5 | - | 2.25L | $72 | 5 | $9.00 | 7 days ago | 5-5-5-4 | 5.97, 16.84 | Major Pursuit | - | - |
| 2/8 | 20 Aug 2021 | Mandurah | 490m | 9 | 5 | - | 0.75L | $800 | 2 | $3.70 | 7 days ago | 6-4-3-2 | 6.06, 16.7 | Got the Chops | Cooper's Monelli 31.9kgs 0.75L | - |
| Firm | Good | Soft | Heavy | Synthetic | All Wet | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Sire
Barcia Bale
Dam
Corona Monelli
Trained at
Nambeelup
Owners
On The Far - MGR D Kerr
| Trainer (12 months) | Stats | Win % | Place % | Rank | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| David Hobby | 0-0-0-0 | 0% | 0% | - |
Race comment
Will need his best form to worry these.
Age
01/06/2018
Sex
Fawn - Dog
Breeding
Allen Deed - Piper Road
Today's Stats
Good
0-0-0-0
Track
0-0-0-0
Distance
0-0-0-0
Track & Distance
49-9-10-4
Career
50-9-11-4
Prize Money
$42,785
Win Range
N/A
Last 10 Starts
6777824256
Last Run
7 days ago
Win S/Rate
Place S/Rate
| Total | Distance | Track | Trk & Dist | Day | Night | 1st Up | 2nd Up | 3rd Up | 4th Up | Group 1 | Group 2 | Group 3 | Listed | WFA | Jumps | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 50-9-11-4 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 49-9-10-4 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 18% | 0% | 0% | 18% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 48% | 0% | 0% | 47% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Finish | Date | Track | Distance | Race No. | Cond. | Class | Margin | Prize won | Box | SP | Last Run | In-running | Sectionals | Winner | 2nd | 3rd |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 6/7 | 23 Oct 2021 | Cannington | 520m | 4 | 5 | - | 11.75L | - | 3 | $18.00 | 7 days ago | 7-6-6-6-6 | 5.65, 18.76 | Destruction | - | - |
| 5/8 | 16 Oct 2021 | Cannington | 520m | 3 | 5 | - | 4.75L | - | 4 | $6.00 | 7 days ago | 7-6-6-6-5 | 5.76, 19.08 | Owl Jai | - | - |
| 2/8 | 9 Oct 2021 | Cannington | 520m | 3 | 5 | - | 3.0L | $1,500 | 1 | $16.10 | 7 days ago | 3-2-2-2-2 | 5.51, 18.5 | Momentum | Jet a One 31.3kgs 3.0L | - |
| 4/6 | 2 Oct 2021 | Cannington | 520m | 4 | 5 | - | 8.5L | $275 | 5 | $14.80 | 7 days ago | 4-3-2-3-4 | 5.55, 18.69 | Mambo Monelli | - | - |
| 2/8 | 25 Sep 2021 | Cannington | 520m | 8 | 5 | - | 3.5L | $1,500 | 3 | $23.60 | 98 days ago | 2-2-2-2-2 | 5.51, 18.57 | Vice Grip | Jet a One 31.7kgs 3.5L | - |
| 8/8 | 19 Jun 2021 | Cannington | 520m | 8 | 5 | - | 8.25L | - | 6 | $18.70 | 14 days ago | 8-8-8-8-8 | 5.67, 19.07 | Veyron Star | - | - |
| 7/8 | 5 Jun 2021 | Cannington | 520m | 8 | 5 | - | 10.25L | - | 1 | $7.60 | 14 days ago | 8-7-7-7-7 | 5.69, 18.98 | Our Seabrook | - | - |
| 7/8 | 22 May 2021 | Cannington | 520m | 11 | 5 | - | 7.25L | - | 6 | $12.50 | 7 days ago | 7-7-7-7-7 | 5.62, 19.03 | Stargazer | - | - |
| 7/8 | 15 May 2021 | Cannington | 520m | 5 | 5 | - | 7.75L | - | 8 | $12.60 | 7 days ago | 8-7-7-7-7 | 5.63, 19.03 | Withers Monelli | - | - |
| 6/8 | 8 May 2021 | Cannington | 520m | 2 | 5 | - | 5.75L | - | 1 | $5.20 | 7 days ago | 5-4-5-6-6 | 5.59, 18.79 | Redcap Monelli | - | - |
| Firm | Good | Soft | Heavy | Synthetic | All Wet | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Sire
Allen Deed
Dam
Piper Road
Trained at
Bakers Hill
Owners
Wayne Clemesha
| Trainer (12 months) | Stats | Win % | Place % | Rank | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Joe Dailly | 0-0-0-0 | 0% | 0% | - |
Race comment
Give thought for a place if she draws inside.
Age
03/03/2019
Sex
Black - Bitch
Breeding
Hecton Bale - Petunia Monelli
Today's Stats
Good
0-0-0-0
Track
0-0-0-0
Distance
0-0-0-0
Track & Distance
13-1-2-2
Career
49-14-5-6
Prize Money
$89,940
Win Range
N/A
Last 10 Starts
1421137375
Last Run
7 days ago
Win S/Rate
Place S/Rate
| Total | Distance | Track | Trk & Dist | Day | Night | 1st Up | 2nd Up | 3rd Up | 4th Up | Group 1 | Group 2 | Group 3 | Listed | WFA | Jumps | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 49-14-5-6 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 13-1-2-2 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 29% | 0% | 0% | 8% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 51% | 0% | 0% | 38% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Finish | Date | Track | Distance | Race No. | Cond. | Class | Margin | Prize won | Box | SP | Last Run | In-running | Sectionals | Winner | 2nd | 3rd |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 5/7 | 23 Oct 2021 | Cannington | 600m | 7 | 5 | - | 7.25L | - | 4 | $4.30 | 14 days ago | 6-7-6-6-6-5 | 10.16, 23.82 | West on Mia | - | - |
| 7/8 | 9 Oct 2021 | Cannington | 520m | 3 | 5 | - | 14.0L | - | 2 | $10.40 | 7 days ago | 8-8-8-8-7 | 6.12, 19.31 | Momentum | - | - |
| 3/6 | 2 Oct 2021 | Cannington | 600m | 9 | 5 | - | 5.0L | $845 | 7 | $4.80 | 7 days ago | 2-2-2-3-3-3 | 9.87, 23.51 | We the People | - | Myrtle Monelli 26.1kgs 5.0L |
| 7/8 | 25 Sep 2021 | Cannington | 520m | 6 | 5 | - | 7.5L | $300 | 4 | $36.60 | 7 days ago | 8-5-6-7-7 | 5.69, 18.81 | Momentum | - | - |
| 3/6 | 18 Sep 2021 | Cannington | 520m | 7 | 5 | - | 10.0L | $905 | 1 | $9.90 | 7 days ago | 6-3-3-3-3 | 5.69, 18.94 | Serong | - | Myrtle Monelli 26.7kgs 10.0L |
| 1/7 | 11 Sep 2021 | Cannington | 600m | 9 | 4 | - | 2.5L | $3,180 | 3 | $4.60 | 7 days ago | 1-1-1-1-1-1 | 9.75, 23.23 | Myrtle Monelli | - | Jailbreak Guess |
| 1/6 | 4 Sep 2021 | Cannington | 600m | 10 | 5 | - | 0.75L | $5,370 | 1 | $4.40 | 7 days ago | 1-1-1-1-1-1 | 9.77, 23.26 | Myrtle Monelli | - | Wicked Rhythm |
| 2/8 | 28 Aug 2021 | Cannington | 520m | 5 | 5 | - | 1.5L | $5,700 | 6 | $44.20 | 7 days ago | 8-4-3-3-2 | 5.66, 18.79 | Sunset Piper | Myrtle Monelli 25.7kgs 1.5L | - |
| 4/7 | 21 Aug 2021 | Cannington | 520m | 5 | 5 | - | 5.25L | $275 | 3 | $5.10 | 7 days ago | 5-4-4-4-4 | 5.59, 18.68 | Jimmy's Decision | - | - |
| 1/6 | 14 Aug 2021 | Cannington | 600m | 10 | 5 | - | 0.75L | $3,180 | 5 | $2.30 | 7 days ago | 2-1-1-1-1-1 | 9.88, 23.25 | Myrtle Monelli | - | Razor's Edge |
| Firm | Good | Soft | Heavy | Synthetic | All Wet | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Sire
Hecton Bale
Dam
Petunia Monelli
Trained at
Howard Springs
Owners
Dale Baker
| Trainer (12 months) | Stats | Win % | Place % | Rank | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| David Hobby | 0-0-0-0 | 0% | 0% | - |










Race comment
Has found this box to be tricky in the past.