Cannington R4 TOMMY SHELBY AT STUD
Tommy Shelby At Stud
11:02pm • 520m11:02pm • 520m
Age
25/10/2019
Sex
Lt Fawn - Dog
Breeding
Lightning Frank - Belron Bonnie
Today's Stats
Good
0-0-0-0
Track
0-0-0-0
Distance
0-0-0-0
Track & Distance
6-4-2-0
Career
18-12-4-0
Prize Money
$335,848
Win Range
N/A
Last 10 Starts
5111215112
Last Run
7 days ago
Win S/Rate
Place S/Rate
| Total | Distance | Track | Trk & Dist | Day | Night | 1st Up | 2nd Up | 3rd Up | 4th Up | Group 1 | Group 2 | Group 3 | Listed | WFA | Jumps | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 18-12-4-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 6-4-2-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 67% | 0% | 0% | 67% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 89% | 0% | 0% | 100% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Finish | Date | Track | Distance | Race No. | Cond. | Class | Margin | Prize won | Box | SP | Last Run | In-running | Sectionals | Winner | 2nd | 3rd |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2/8 | 23 Oct 2021 | Cannington | 520m | 5 | 3 | - | 1.0L | $11,335 | 4 | $2.20 | 7 days ago | 1-2-2-1-2 | 5.43, 18.48 | Vice Grip | Momentum 32.5kgs 1.0L | - |
| 1/6 | 16 Oct 2021 | Cannington | 520m | 6 | 4 | - | 4.25L | $6,500 | 8 | $1.50 | 7 days ago | 2-2-1-1-1 | 5.49, 18.36 | Momentum | - | Sunset Toxic |
| 1/8 | 9 Oct 2021 | Cannington | 520m | 3 | 5 | - | 3.0L | $5,000 | 4 | $1.60 | 8 days ago | 2-1-1-1-1 | 5.48, 18.4 | Momentum | - | Jet a One |
| 5/7 | 1 Oct 2021 | Mandurah | 490m | 5 | 4 | - | 6.5L | - | 4 | $2.70 | 6 days ago | 3-4-4-5 | 5.82, 16.53 | Serong | - | - |
| 1/8 | 25 Sep 2021 | Cannington | 520m | 6 | 5 | - | 3.5L | $19,950 | 2 | $3.30 | 7 days ago | 1-1-1-1-1 | 5.45, 18.25 | Momentum | - | Fire Cloud |
| 2/6 | 18 Sep 2021 | Cannington | 520m | 6 | 5 | - | 0.75L | $1,805 | 7 | $6.30 | 4 days ago | 1-3-3-2-2 | 5.46, 18.53 | Sunset Piper | Momentum 32.6kgs 0.75L | - |
| 1/8 | 14 Sep 2021 | Mandurah | 490m | 9 | 4 | - | 4.25L | $2,640 | 8 | $1.80 | 4 days ago | 1-1-1-1 | 5.78, 16.2 | Momentum | - | Shirakaba |
| 1/8 | 10 Sep 2021 | Mandurah | 405m | 8 | 5 | - | 5.75L | $2,365 | 1 | $1.30 | 7 days ago | 1-1-1 | 6.55, 11.74 | Momentum | - | Lily's Lad |
| 1/8 | 3 Sep 2021 | Mandurah | 405m | 9 | 5 | - | 3.0L | $2,365 | 1 | $3.20 | 56 days ago | 2-1-1 | 6.54, 11.78 | Momentum | - | City Monelli |
| 5/8 | 9 Jul 2021 | Mandurah | 405m | 2 | 5 | - | 6.0L | - | 3 | $1.80 | 8 days ago | 3-4-5 | 6.67, 12.06 | Lou Lee | - | - |
| Firm | Good | Soft | Heavy | Synthetic | All Wet | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Sire
Lightning Frank
Dam
Belron Bonnie
Trained at
Treeby
Owners
Doghouse - MGR S Wells
| Trainer (12 months) | Stats | Win % | Place % | Rank | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Cosi Dagostino | 0-0-0-0 | 0% | 0% | - |
Race comment
Won the All Stars. Hardly put a paw wrong locally.
Age
10/01/2019
Sex
Black - Dog
Breeding
Aston Dee Bee - Bells Are Ringin
Today's Stats
Good
0-0-0-0
Track
0-0-0-0
Distance
0-0-0-0
Track & Distance
7-4-1-2
Career
50-18-10-8
Prize Money
$515,900
Win Range
N/A
Last 10 Starts
1243131711
Last Run
7 days ago
Win S/Rate
Place S/Rate
| Total | Distance | Track | Trk & Dist | Day | Night | 1st Up | 2nd Up | 3rd Up | 4th Up | Group 1 | Group 2 | Group 3 | Listed | WFA | Jumps | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 50-18-10-8 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 7-4-1-2 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 36% | 0% | 0% | 57% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 72% | 0% | 0% | 100% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Finish | Date | Track | Distance | Race No. | Cond. | Class | Margin | Prize won | Box | SP | Last Run | In-running | Sectionals | Winner | 2nd | 3rd |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1/8 | 23 Oct 2021 | Cannington | 520m | 5 | 3 | - | 1.0L | $40,000 | 3 | $6.80 | 7 days ago | 3-3-3-3-1 | 5.5, 18.56 | Vice Grip | - | Momentum |
| 1/7 | 16 Oct 2021 | Cannington | 520m | 4 | 4 | - | 0.75L | $6,500 | 8 | $6.70 | 15 days ago | 2-1-1-1-1 | 5.51, 18.49 | Vice Grip | - | Sir Monty |
| 7/7 | 1 Oct 2021 | Mandurah | 490m | 4 | 4 | - | 9.5L | - | 2 | $3.80 | 6 days ago | 7-7-7-7 | 6.26, 17.2 | Jimmy's Decision | - | - |
| 1/8 | 25 Sep 2021 | Cannington | 520m | 8 | 5 | - | 3.5L | $5,000 | 6 | $4.00 | 7 days ago | 1-1-1-1-1 | 5.5, 18.52 | Vice Grip | - | Jet a One |
| 3/8 | 18 Sep 2021 | Cannington | 520m | 4 | 5 | - | 3.75L | $790 | 3 | $4.90 | 7 days ago | 6-5-4-4-3 | 5.72, 18.79 | Mambo Monelli | - | Vice Grip 33.3kgs 3.75L |
| 1/7 | 11 Sep 2021 | Cannington | 520m | 8 | 5 | - | 2.25L | $5,000 | 1 | $2.00 | 7 days ago | 1-1-1-1-1 | 5.52, 18.57 | Vice Grip | - | Malawi Monelli |
| 3/7 | 4 Sep 2021 | Cannington | 520m | 8 | 5 | - | 1.0L | $750 | 8 | $7.00 | 20 days ago | 4-4-4-3-3 | 5.55, 18.65 | Destruction | - | Vice Grip 32.5kgs 1.0L |
| 4/8 | 15 Aug 2021 | Darwin | 537m | 5 | FFA | - | 4.25L | $200 | 1 | $4.40 | 7 days ago | 4 | - | Mighty Marshall | - | - |
| 2/6 | 8 Aug 2021 | Darwin | 537m | 7 | FFA | - | 5.0L | $1,200 | 2 | $1.80 | 14 days ago | 2 | - | I'm Explosive | Vice Grip 32.7kgs 5.0L | - |
| 1/7 | 25 Jul 2021 | Darwin | 537m | 7 | 2 | - | 4.75L | $2,000 | 4 | $1.30 | 7 days ago | 1 | 5.38, 12.0, 19.58 | Vice Grip | - | Missing Link |
| Firm | Good | Soft | Heavy | Synthetic | All Wet | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Sire
Aston Dee Bee
Dam
Bells Are Ringin
Trained at
Nambeelup
Owners
Four Frothys - MGR G Pask
| Trainer (12 months) | Stats | Win % | Place % | Rank | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Adam Smithson | 0-0-0-0 | 0% | 0% | - |
Race comment
Scorched around last week in 29.57. Hard to beat.
Age
05/04/2019
Sex
Lt Fawn - Dog
Breeding
Fernando Bale - Carjack Arrest
Today's Stats
Good
0-0-0-0
Track
0-0-0-0
Distance
0-0-0-0
Track & Distance
6-2-1-1
Career
33-16-6-4
Prize Money
$159,765
Win Range
N/A
Last 10 Starts
1114212151
Last Run
7 days ago
Win S/Rate
Place S/Rate
| Total | Distance | Track | Trk & Dist | Day | Night | 1st Up | 2nd Up | 3rd Up | 4th Up | Group 1 | Group 2 | Group 3 | Listed | WFA | Jumps | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 33-16-6-4 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 6-2-1-1 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 48% | 0% | 0% | 33% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 79% | 0% | 0% | 67% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Finish | Date | Track | Distance | Race No. | Cond. | Class | Margin | Prize won | Box | SP | Last Run | In-running | Sectionals | Winner | 2nd | 3rd |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1/7 | 23 Oct 2021 | Cannington | 520m | 4 | 5 | - | 5.25L | $5,250 | 4 | $2.00 | 7 days ago | 1-1-1-1-1 | 5.46, 18.19 | Destruction | - | Jimmy's Decision |
| 5/7 | 16 Oct 2021 | Cannington | 520m | 4 | 4 | - | 10.5L | - | 3 | $1.80 | 8 days ago | 7-6-4-5-5 | 5.65, 18.89 | Vice Grip | - | - |
| 1/8 | 8 Oct 2021 | Mandurah | 490m | 6 | FFA | - | 3.0L | $25,000 | 4 | $3.70 | 7 days ago | 1-1-1-1 | 5.67, 16.09 | Destruction | - | Quartararo |
| 2/7 | 1 Oct 2021 | Mandurah | 490m | 5 | FFA | - | 4.25L | $1,655 | 7 | $2.60 | 7 days ago | 4-2-3-2 | 5.86, 16.49 | Serong | Destruction 31.1kgs 4.25L | - |
| 1/6 | 24 Sep 2021 | Mandurah | 490m | 6 | 2 | - | 6.75L | $3,075 | 5 | $1.70 | 6 days ago | 1-1-1-1 | 5.72, 16.19 | Destruction | - | Westdale Nikita |
| 2/8 | 18 Sep 2021 | Cannington | 520m | 4 | 4 | - | 0.5L | $1,580 | 6 | $2.90 | 7 days ago | 1-1-1-1-2 | 5.46, 18.52 | Mambo Monelli | Destruction 30.7kgs 0.5L | - |
| 4/6 | 11 Sep 2021 | Cannington | 520m | 5 | 4 | - | 4.0L | $275 | 8 | $2.50 | 7 days ago | 4-3-4-4-4 | 5.53, 18.77 | Nangar Rust | - | - |
| 1/7 | 4 Sep 2021 | Cannington | 520m | 8 | 5 | - | 0.75L | $5,000 | 1 | $1.20 | 15 days ago | 1-1-1-1-1 | 5.43, 18.33 | Destruction | - | Lee Ali |
| 1/7 | 20 Aug 2021 | Mandurah | 405m | 6 | 3 | - | 5.5L | $2,475 | 4 | $1.50 | 7 days ago | 1-1-1 | 6.53, 11.75 | Destruction | - | Steampunk Wolf |
| 1/8 | 13 Aug 2021 | Mandurah | 405m | 9 | 4 | - | 7.5L | $2,365 | 2 | $1.40 | 54 days ago | 1-1-1 | 6.56, 11.75 | Destruction | - | Max Flash |
| Firm | Good | Soft | Heavy | Synthetic | All Wet | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Sire
Fernando Bale
Dam
Carjack Arrest
Trained at
Jarrahdale
Owners
Scarey One Racing - MGR C Robson
| Trainer (12 months) | Stats | Win % | Place % | Rank | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Krystal Shinners | 0-0-0-0 | 0% | 0% | - |
Race comment
Has not won for awhile but he is still a place hope.
Age
26/05/2018
Sex
Wh & Blk - Dog
Breeding
Fernando Bale - Star Recall
Today's Stats
Good
0-0-0-0
Track
0-0-0-0
Distance
0-0-0-0
Track & Distance
60-19-10-11
Career
75-24-12-15
Prize Money
$197,682
Win Range
N/A
Last 10 Starts
6823867425
Last Run
7 days ago
Win S/Rate
Place S/Rate
| Total | Distance | Track | Trk & Dist | Day | Night | 1st Up | 2nd Up | 3rd Up | 4th Up | Group 1 | Group 2 | Group 3 | Listed | WFA | Jumps | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 75-24-12-15 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 60-19-10-11 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 32% | 0% | 0% | 32% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 68% | 0% | 0% | 67% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Finish | Date | Track | Distance | Race No. | Cond. | Class | Margin | Prize won | Box | SP | Last Run | In-running | Sectionals | Winner | 2nd | 3rd |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 5/8 | 23 Oct 2021 | Cannington | 520m | 5 | 3 | - | 3.75L | $600 | 7 | $20.20 | 7 days ago | 6-5-6-6-5 | 5.57, 18.81 | Vice Grip | - | - |
| 2/7 | 16 Oct 2021 | Cannington | 520m | 4 | 3 | - | 0.75L | $1,955 | 6 | $34.00 | 7 days ago | 1-2-2-2-2 | 5.5, 18.54 | Vice Grip | Sir Monty 31.3kgs 0.75L | - |
| 4/6 | 9 Oct 2021 | Cannington | 520m | 4 | 3 | - | 9.0L | $315 | 7 | $23.40 | 8 days ago | 5-5-5-4-4 | 5.57, 18.77 | Historic Time | - | - |
| 7/8 | 1 Oct 2021 | Mandurah | 490m | 7 | FFA | - | 6.0L | - | 3 | $4.70 | 13 days ago | 7-8-7-7 | 6.08, 16.87 | Jackson County | - | - |
| 6/6 | 18 Sep 2021 | Cannington | 520m | 7 | 2 | - | 13.25L | - | 7 | $12.40 | 7 days ago | 3-6-6-6-6 | 5.52, 19.17 | Serong | - | - |
| 8/8 | 11 Sep 2021 | Cannington | 520m | 4 | 2 | - | 11.0L | $300 | 2 | $5.30 | 7 days ago | 3-8-8-8-8 | 5.51, 19.22 | Stargazer | - | - |
| 3/7 | 4 Sep 2021 | Cannington | 520m | 5 | 2 | - | 8.25L | $905 | 7 | $10.10 | 22 days ago | 5-4-3-3-3 | 5.59, 18.83 | Valachi | - | Sir Monty 31.7kgs 8.25L |
| 2/5 | 13 Aug 2021 | Mandurah | 490m | 10 | FFA | - | 2.0L | $935 | 6 | $4.90 | 6 days ago | 1-1-1-2 | 5.79, 16.29 | Quartararo | Sir Monty 31.8kgs 2.0L | - |
| 8/8 | 7 Aug 2021 | Cannington | 520m | 4 | FFA | - | 10.25L | - | 3 | $4.10 | 14 days ago | 5-6-7-7-8 | 5.51, 19.09 | West on Brae | - | - |
| 6/7 | 24 Jul 2021 | Cannington | 520m | 6 | FFA | - | 9.25L | - | 7 | $5.30 | 7 days ago | 3-6-6-6-6 | 5.54, 19.16 | Got the Sugar | - | - |
| Firm | Good | Soft | Heavy | Synthetic | All Wet | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Sire
Fernando Bale
Dam
Star Recall
Trained at
Nambeelup
Owners
K Dover & L Britton
| Trainer (12 months) | Stats | Win % | Place % | Rank | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Chris Halse | 0-0-0-0 | 0% | 0% | - |
Race comment
When he gets luck he knows how to finish strong.
Age
20/10/2018
Sex
Black - Dog
Breeding
Kinloch Brae - She's Historic
Today's Stats
Good
0-0-0-0
Track
0-0-0-0
Distance
0-0-0-0
Track & Distance
47-9-9-7
Career
69-13-13-10
Prize Money
$117,251
Win Range
N/A
Last 10 Starts
3534332147
Last Run
7 days ago
Win S/Rate
Place S/Rate
| Total | Distance | Track | Trk & Dist | Day | Night | 1st Up | 2nd Up | 3rd Up | 4th Up | Group 1 | Group 2 | Group 3 | Listed | WFA | Jumps | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 69-13-13-10 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 47-9-9-7 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 19% | 0% | 0% | 19% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 52% | 0% | 0% | 53% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Finish | Date | Track | Distance | Race No. | Cond. | Class | Margin | Prize won | Box | SP | Last Run | In-running | Sectionals | Winner | 2nd | 3rd |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 7/7 | 23 Oct 2021 | Cannington | 600m | 7 | 5 | - | 9.75L | - | 7 | $3.20 | 7 days ago | 2-6-7-7-7-7 | 10.15, 23.9 | West on Mia | - | - |
| 4/6 | 16 Oct 2021 | Cannington | 520m | 6 | 3 | - | 6.75L | $345 | 4 | $7.70 | 7 days ago | 6-4-4-4-4 | 5.58, 18.85 | Momentum | - | - |
| 1/6 | 9 Oct 2021 | Cannington | 520m | 4 | 4 | - | 1.0L | $6,000 | 4 | $8.90 | 7 days ago | 6-4-3-3-1 | 5.61, 18.63 | Historic Time | - | Mambo Monelli |
| 2/6 | 2 Oct 2021 | Cannington | 520m | 4 | 4 | - | 4.5L | $1,580 | 8 | $3.70 | 7 days ago | 3-4-4-2-2 | 5.53, 18.7 | Mambo Monelli | Historic Time 35.1kgs 4.5L | - |
| 3/8 | 25 Sep 2021 | Cannington | 520m | 6 | 4 | - | 3.75L | $2,850 | 3 | $32.80 | 7 days ago | 5-4-4-4-3 | 5.56, 18.64 | Momentum | - | Historic Time 34.9kgs 3.75L |
| 3/6 | 18 Sep 2021 | Cannington | 520m | 6 | 4 | - | 2.0L | $905 | 2 | $9.40 | 7 days ago | 6-6-6-6-3 | 5.64, 18.87 | Sunset Piper | - | Historic Time 34.8kgs 2.0L |
| 4/5 | 11 Sep 2021 | Cannington | 600m | 11 | 5 | - | 4.75L | $340 | 2 | $18.30 | 7 days ago | 4-4-5-5-5-4 | 9.9, 23.53 | Wynburn Burner | - | - |
| 3/6 | 4 Sep 2021 | Cannington | 600m | 10 | 5 | - | 2.0L | $810 | 5 | $6.80 | 7 days ago | 4-3-3-3-3-3 | 9.9, 23.38 | Myrtle Monelli | - | Historic Time 34.8kgs 2.0L |
| 5/8 | 28 Aug 2021 | Cannington | 520m | 5 | 4 | - | 4.25L | $300 | 1 | $15.50 | 7 days ago | 7-5-5-6-5 | 5.58, 18.86 | Sunset Piper | - | - |
| 3/7 | 21 Aug 2021 | Cannington | 520m | 5 | 4 | - | 4.75L | $790 | 6 | $5.00 | 14 days ago | 7-5-5-5-3 | 5.74, 18.81 | Jimmy's Decision | - | Historic Time 34.9kgs 4.75L |
| Firm | Good | Soft | Heavy | Synthetic | All Wet | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Sire
Kinloch Brae
Dam
She's Historic
Trained at
Nambeelup
Owners
Brett Andela
| Trainer (12 months) | Stats | Win % | Place % | Rank | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Enzo Crudeli | 0-0-0-0 | 0% | 0% | - |
Race comment
Finds this class on his limits. Happy to risk.
Age
02/12/2018
Sex
Brindle - Dog
Breeding
Tureaud - Mandy Charm
Today's Stats
Good
0-0-0-0
Track
0-0-0-0
Distance
0-0-0-0
Track & Distance
49-11-11-7
Career
49-11-11-7
Prize Money
$61,370
Win Range
N/A
Last 10 Starts
1744746213
Last Run
7 days ago
Win S/Rate
Place S/Rate
| Total | Distance | Track | Trk & Dist | Day | Night | 1st Up | 2nd Up | 3rd Up | 4th Up | Group 1 | Group 2 | Group 3 | Listed | WFA | Jumps | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 49-11-11-7 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 49-11-11-7 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 22% | 0% | 0% | 22% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 59% | 0% | 0% | 59% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Finish | Date | Track | Distance | Race No. | Cond. | Class | Margin | Prize won | Box | SP | Last Run | In-running | Sectionals | Winner | 2nd | 3rd |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 3/7 | 23 Oct 2021 | Cannington | 520m | 4 | 4 | - | 7.0L | $790 | 8 | $14.10 | 7 days ago | 2-2-2-2-3 | 5.49, 18.56 | Destruction | - | Owl Jai 30.9kgs 7.0L |
| 1/8 | 16 Oct 2021 | Cannington | 520m | 3 | 5 | - | 0.75L | $5,000 | 1 | $6.40 | 7 days ago | 1-1-1-1-1 | 5.54, 18.63 | Owl Jai | - | Moruga Scorpion |
| 2/8 | 9 Oct 2021 | Cannington | 520m | 5 | 5 | - | 0.25L | $1,500 | 1 | $10.30 | 7 days ago | 3-2-2-2-2 | 5.52, 18.65 | Zipper Rogue | Owl Jai 30.8kgs 0.25L | - |
| 6/6 | 2 Oct 2021 | Cannington | 520m | 11 | 4 | - | 16.25L | - | 7 | $6.70 | 7 days ago | 6-5-5-6-6 | 5.78, 19.32 | Brazil Monelli | - | - |
| 4/5 | 25 Sep 2021 | Cannington | 520m | 4 | 4 | - | 5.25L | $315 | 8 | $10.20 | 14 days ago | 4-5-5-5-4 | 5.5, 18.73 | Stargazer | - | - |
| 7/8 | 11 Sep 2021 | Cannington | 520m | 4 | 4 | - | 7.25L | $300 | 5 | $29.90 | 7 days ago | 8-6-7-7-7 | 5.67, 19.04 | Stargazer | - | - |
| 4/7 | 4 Sep 2021 | Cannington | 520m | 5 | 4 | - | 9.5L | $315 | 3 | $28.00 | 7 days ago | 2-3-4-4-4 | 5.5, 18.88 | Valachi | - | - |
| 4/6 | 28 Aug 2021 | Cannington | 520m | 4 | 3 | - | 4.5L | $315 | 1 | $27.80 | 7 days ago | 1-1-3-3-4 | 5.51, 18.74 | Tommy Shelby | - | - |
| 7/7 | 21 Aug 2021 | Cannington | 520m | 4 | 3 | - | 11.75L | - | 6 | $20.10 | 7 days ago | 2-5-7-7-7 | 5.49, 18.9 | Tommy Shelby | - | - |
| 1/6 | 14 Aug 2021 | Cannington | 520m | 7 | 4 | - | 0.75L | $5,250 | 4 | $3.90 | 7 days ago | 1-1-1-1-1 | 5.47, 18.49 | Owl Jai | - | All Zipped Up |
| Firm | Good | Soft | Heavy | Synthetic | All Wet | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Sire
Tureaud
Dam
Mandy Charm
Trained at
Oakford
Owners
Jack Dailly
| Trainer (12 months) | Stats | Win % | Place % | Rank | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Joe Dailly | 0-0-0-0 | 0% | 0% | - |
Race comment
This is the only box he is yet to win from.
Age
20/10/2018
Sex
Black - Dog
Breeding
Keybow - She's Majestic
Today's Stats
Good
0-0-0-0
Track
0-0-0-0
Distance
0-0-0-0
Track & Distance
49-9-5-9
Career
82-16-12-15
Prize Money
$123,160
Win Range
N/A
Last 10 Starts
2265113334
Last Run
7 days ago
Win S/Rate
Place S/Rate
| Total | Distance | Track | Trk & Dist | Day | Night | 1st Up | 2nd Up | 3rd Up | 4th Up | Group 1 | Group 2 | Group 3 | Listed | WFA | Jumps | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 82-16-12-15 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 49-9-5-9 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 20% | 0% | 0% | 18% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 52% | 0% | 0% | 47% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Finish | Date | Track | Distance | Race No. | Cond. | Class | Margin | Prize won | Box | SP | Last Run | In-running | Sectionals | Winner | 2nd | 3rd |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 4/8 | 23 Oct 2021 | Cannington | 520m | 5 | 2 | - | 3.75L | $600 | 6 | $22.70 | 7 days ago | 5-6-5-5-4 | 5.53, 18.78 | Vice Grip | - | - |
| 3/7 | 16 Oct 2021 | Cannington | 520m | 4 | 2 | - | 4.0L | $975 | 7 | $11.40 | 7 days ago | 3-3-3-3-3 | 5.54, 18.69 | Vice Grip | - | Stargazer 32.9kgs 4.0L |
| 3/6 | 9 Oct 2021 | Cannington | 520m | 4 | 2 | - | 1.5L | $905 | 5 | $4.40 | 8 days ago | 1-2-1-2-3 | 5.47, 18.53 | Historic Time | - | Stargazer 33kgs 1.5L |
| 3/7 | 1 Oct 2021 | Mandurah | 490m | 4 | 2 | - | 4.25L | $825 | 1 | $4.30 | 6 days ago | 4-4-4-3 | 6.04, 16.66 | Jimmy's Decision | - | Stargazer 32.9kgs 4.25L |
| 1/5 | 25 Sep 2021 | Cannington | 520m | 4 | 3 | - | 0.125L | $6,000 | 4 | $2.70 | 14 days ago | 1-1-1-1-1 | 5.44, 18.41 | Stargazer | - | Nangar Rust |
| 1/8 | 11 Sep 2021 | Cannington | 520m | 4 | 4 | - | 0.75L | $19,950 | 8 | $14.00 | 7 days ago | 2-2-1-1-1 | 5.49, 18.54 | Stargazer | - | Rippin' Purton |
| 5/7 | 4 Sep 2021 | Cannington | 520m | 4 | 4 | - | 4.75L | - | 6 | $5.50 | 7 days ago | 3-4-4-5-5 | 5.53, 18.91 | Sunset Piper | - | - |
| 6/6 | 28 Aug 2021 | Cannington | 520m | 4 | 3 | - | 7.0L | - | 4 | $13.10 | 7 days ago | 5-6-6-6-6 | 5.64, 19.05 | Tommy Shelby | - | - |
| 2/7 | 21 Aug 2021 | Cannington | 520m | 4 | 3 | - | 3.75L | $1,805 | 4 | $13.60 | 9 days ago | 3-2-2-2-2 | 5.49, 18.48 | Tommy Shelby | Stargazer 32.8kgs 3.75L | - |
| 2/8 | 12 Aug 2021 | Cannington | 520m | 2 | 3 | - | 0.25L | $5,700 | 4 | $25.70 | 5 days ago | 2-2-2-2-2 | 5.47, 18.56 | Sunset Toxic | Stargazer 32.6kgs 0.25L | - |
| Firm | Good | Soft | Heavy | Synthetic | All Wet | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Sire
Keybow
Dam
She's Majestic
Trained at
Nambeelup
Owners
Robbie Brankstone
| Trainer (12 months) | Stats | Win % | Place % | Rank | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Enzo Crudeli | 0-0-0-0 | 0% | 0% | - |







Race comment
Lost no fans with his 2nd in the All Stars. Danger.