Cannington R3 TRY THE CHEF'S SPECIAL
Try The Chef'S Special
10:47pm • 520m10:47pm • 520m
Age
02/12/2018
Sex
Brindle - Dog
Breeding
Tureaud - Mandy Charm
Today's Stats
Good
0-0-0-0
Track
0-0-0-0
Distance
0-0-0-0
Track & Distance
47-11-11-6
Career
47-11-11-6
Prize Money
$61,370
Win Range
N/A
Last 10 Starts
5117447462
Last Run
7 days ago
Win S/Rate
Place S/Rate
| Total | Distance | Track | Trk & Dist | Day | Night | 1st Up | 2nd Up | 3rd Up | 4th Up | Group 1 | Group 2 | Group 3 | Listed | WFA | Jumps | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 47-11-11-6 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 47-11-11-6 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 23% | 0% | 0% | 23% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 60% | 0% | 0% | 60% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | 2 | - | - | 1 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Finish | Date | Track | Distance | Race No. | Cond. | Class | Margin | Prize won | Box | SP | Last Run | In-running | Sectionals | Winner | 2nd | 3rd |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2/8 | 9 Oct 2021 | Cannington | 520m | 5 | 5 | - | 0.25L | $1,500 | 1 | $10.30 | 7 days ago | 3-2-2-2-2 | 5.52, 18.65 | Zipper Rogue | Owl Jai 30.8kgs 0.25L | - |
| 6/6 | 2 Oct 2021 | Cannington | 520m | 11 | 4 | - | 16.25L | - | 7 | $6.70 | 7 days ago | 6-5-5-6-6 | 5.78, 19.32 | Brazil Monelli | - | - |
| 4/5 | 25 Sep 2021 | Cannington | 520m | 4 | 4 | - | 5.25L | $315 | 8 | $10.20 | 14 days ago | 4-5-5-5-4 | 5.5, 18.73 | Stargazer | - | - |
| 7/8 | 11 Sep 2021 | Cannington | 520m | 4 | 4 | - | 7.25L | $300 | 5 | $29.90 | 7 days ago | 8-6-7-7-7 | 5.67, 19.04 | Stargazer | - | - |
| 4/7 | 4 Sep 2021 | Cannington | 520m | 5 | 4 | - | 9.5L | $315 | 3 | $28.00 | 7 days ago | 2-3-4-4-4 | 5.5, 18.88 | Valachi | - | - |
| 4/6 | 28 Aug 2021 | Cannington | 520m | 4 | 3 | - | 4.5L | $315 | 1 | $27.80 | 7 days ago | 1-1-3-3-4 | 5.51, 18.74 | Tommy Shelby | - | - |
| 7/7 | 21 Aug 2021 | Cannington | 520m | 4 | 3 | - | 11.75L | - | 6 | $20.10 | 7 days ago | 2-5-7-7-7 | 5.49, 18.9 | Tommy Shelby | - | - |
| 1/6 | 14 Aug 2021 | Cannington | 520m | 7 | 4 | - | 0.75L | $5,250 | 4 | $3.90 | 7 days ago | 1-1-1-1-1 | 5.47, 18.49 | Owl Jai | - | All Zipped Up |
| 1/8 | 7 Aug 2021 | Cannington | 520m | 8 | 5 | - | 1.5L | $5,000 | 8 | $6.00 | 14 days ago | 1-2-2-2-1 | 5.46, 18.72 | Owl Jai | - | Sleepy George |
| 5/6 | 24 Jul 2021 | Cannington | 520m | 11 | 5 | - | 19.25L | - | 1 | $8.70 | 7 days ago | 2-1-3-5-5 | 5.47, 18.75 | Gypsy Xenon | - | - |
| Firm | Good | Soft | Heavy | Synthetic | All Wet | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Sire
Tureaud
Dam
Mandy Charm
Trained at
Oakford
Owners
Jack Dailly
| Trainer (12 months) | Stats | Win % | Place % | Rank | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Joe Dailly | 0-0-0-0 | 0% | 0% | - |
Race comment
Will need luck from here but capable of quick times.
Age
05/07/2019
Sex
Black - Bitch
Breeding
My Redeemer - Pepper Fire
Today's Stats
Good
0-0-0-0
Track
0-0-0-0
Distance
0-0-0-0
Track & Distance
10-1-1-0
Career
23-6-3-1
Prize Money
$63,905
Win Range
N/A
Last 10 Starts
5652516153
Last Run
13 days ago
Win S/Rate
Place S/Rate
| Total | Distance | Track | Trk & Dist | Day | Night | 1st Up | 2nd Up | 3rd Up | 4th Up | Group 1 | Group 2 | Group 3 | Listed | WFA | Jumps | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 23-6-3-1 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 10-1-1-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 26% | 0% | 0% | 10% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 43% | 0% | 0% | 20% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | 4 | - | - | 6 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Finish | Date | Track | Distance | Race No. | Cond. | Class | Margin | Prize won | Box | SP | Last Run | In-running | Sectionals | Winner | 2nd | 3rd |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 3/7 | 3 Oct 2021 | Mandurah | 405m | 5 | 4 | - | 2.25L | $355 | 8 | $1.70 | 9 days ago | 3-4-3 | 6.78, 12.23 | Buck Street | - | Moruga Scorpion 29.2kgs 2.25L |
| 5/7 | 24 Sep 2021 | Mandurah | 405m | 11 | 4 | - | 6.75L | - | 6 | $12.30 | 7 days ago | 6-6-5 | 6.67, 12.17 | Gangnam Monelli | - | - |
| 1/8 | 17 Sep 2021 | Mandurah | 490m | 6 | 5 | - | 3.5L | $2,640 | 7 | $4.60 | 7 days ago | 1-1-1-1 | 5.83, 16.36 | Moruga Scorpion | - | West on Roger |
| 6/8 | 10 Sep 2021 | Mandurah | 490m | 5 | 5 | - | 4.25L | - | 3 | $3.60 | 5 days ago | 7-8-8-6 | 6.07, 16.94 | Oh My Word | - | - |
| 1/6 | 5 Sep 2021 | Mandurah | 490m | 11 | 5 | - | 3.25L | $1,320 | 4 | $4.50 | 4 days ago | 1-1-1-1 | 5.8, 16.4 | Moruga Scorpion | - | War Creek |
| 5/7 | 1 Sep 2021 | Cannington | 520m | 10 | 5 | - | 9.75L | - | 6 | $12.00 | 6 days ago | 4-4-5-6-5 | 5.68, 19.13 | Panadero Opal | - | - |
| 2/8 | 26 Aug 2021 | Mandurah | 490m | 8 | 5 | - | 2.5L | $405 | 7 | $2.90 | 13 days ago | 3-3-3-2 | 6.01, 16.78 | Panadero Opal | Moruga Scorpion 29.9kgs 2.5L | - |
| 5/8 | 13 Aug 2021 | Mandurah | 490m | 12 | 5 | - | 4.25L | - | 2 | $3.30 | 9 days ago | 4-4-6-5 | 6.0, 16.92 | She Excites | - | - |
| 6/6 | 4 Aug 2021 | Cannington | 520m | 10 | 5 | - | 13.25L | - | 8 | $4.60 | 5 days ago | 4-6-6-6-6 | 5.59, 19.38 | Valachi | - | - |
| 5/8 | 30 Jul 2021 | Mandurah | 490m | 6 | 5 | - | 6.0L | - | 2 | $3.90 | 7 days ago | 6-5-5-5 | 6.01, 16.85 | Sleepy George | - | - |
| Firm | Good | Soft | Heavy | Synthetic | All Wet | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Sire
My Redeemer
Dam
Pepper Fire
Trained at
Nambeelup
Owners
L Britton & T Percy
| Trainer (12 months) | Stats | Win % | Place % | Rank | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Chris Halse | 0-0-0-0 | 0% | 0% | - |
Race comment
Top 2 at 7 of his last 8 starts. Hard to fault him.
Age
16/05/2019
Sex
Bk - Dog
Breeding
Fernando Bale - Starlight Shine
Today's Stats
Good
0-0-0-0
Track
0-0-0-0
Distance
0-0-0-0
Track & Distance
10-2-3-1
Career
19-5-7-2
Prize Money
$123,880
Win Range
N/A
Last 10 Starts
5723121221
Last Run
8 days ago
Win S/Rate
Place S/Rate
| Total | Distance | Track | Trk & Dist | Day | Night | 1st Up | 2nd Up | 3rd Up | 4th Up | Group 1 | Group 2 | Group 3 | Listed | WFA | Jumps | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 19-5-7-2 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 10-2-3-1 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 26% | 0% | 0% | 20% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 74% | 0% | 0% | 60% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | 1 | - | - | 2 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Finish | Date | Track | Distance | Race No. | Cond. | Class | Margin | Prize won | Box | SP | Last Run | In-running | Sectionals | Winner | 2nd | 3rd |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1/8 | 8 Oct 2021 | Mandurah | 490m | 2 | 5 | - | 2.0L | $2,640 | 8 | $2.40 | 7 days ago | 1-1-1-1 | 5.75, 16.31 | Archibald | - | Ready for Magic |
| 2/8 | 1 Oct 2021 | Mandurah | 405m | 9 | 5 | - | 1.0L | $675 | 6 | $2.70 | 7 days ago | 6-4-2 | 6.69, 12.08 | Nice Image | Archibald 30.9kgs 1.0L | - |
| 2/7 | 24 Sep 2021 | Mandurah | 405m | 11 | 5 | - | 2.25L | $715 | 7 | $1.70 | 7 days ago | 2-1-2 | 6.59, 11.81 | Gangnam Monelli | Archibald 30.9kgs 2.25L | - |
| 1/7 | 17 Sep 2021 | Mandurah | 405m | 5 | 5 | - | 1.75L | $2,255 | 8 | $2.40 | 7 days ago | 1-2-1 | 6.57, 11.85 | Archibald | - | City Monelli |
| 2/8 | 10 Sep 2021 | Mandurah | 405m | 10 | 5 | - | 0.25L | $675 | 3 | $3.40 | 7 days ago | 1-1-2 | 6.61, 11.9 | Gangnam Monelli | Archibald 30.9kgs 0.25L | - |
| 1/7 | 3 Sep 2021 | Mandurah | 405m | 1 | 5 | - | 0.031L | $2,255 | 4 | $2.50 | 68 days ago | 1-1-1 | 6.56, 11.84 | Archibald | - | Lucci Guru |
| 3/8 | 27 Jun 2021 | Mandurah | 405m | 5 | 5 | - | 1.0L | $340 | 5 | $2.40 | 23 days ago | 3-3-3 | 6.68, 12.07 | Benidorm | - | Archibald 30.8kgs 1.0L |
| 2/7 | 4 Jun 2021 | Mandurah | 490m | 3 | 5 | - | 1.25L | $800 | 4 | $2.20 | 20 days ago | 1-1-1-2 | 5.7, 16.16 | Moruga Scorpion | Archibald 31kgs 1.25L | - |
| 7/7 | 15 May 2021 | Cannington | 520m | 8 | 5 | - | 18.5L | - | 3 | $9.20 | 14 days ago | 6-6-7-7-7 | 5.64, 19.16 | Stout Monelli | - | - |
| 5/8 | 1 May 2021 | Cannington | 520m | 1 | 5 | - | 14.0L | - | 7 | $7.70 | 8 days ago | 5-3-3-3-5 | 5.59, 18.73 | Manzu | - | - |
| Firm | Good | Soft | Heavy | Synthetic | All Wet | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Sire
Fernando Bale
Dam
Starlight Shine
Trained at
Tooradin
Owners
Jarrod Crisp
| Trainer (12 months) | Stats | Win % | Place % | Rank | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Paul Stuart | 0-0-0-0 | 0% | 0% | - |
Race comment
Has not drawn favourably since arriving in WA. Test.
Age
20/12/2018
Sex
Rbd - Dog
Breeding
Superior Product - Princess Roman
Today's Stats
Good
0-0-0-0
Track
0-0-0-0
Distance
0-0-0-0
Track & Distance
6-0-0-1
Career
37-8-7-3
Prize Money
$26,690
Win Range
N/A
Last 10 Starts
2121376534
Last Run
7 days ago
Win S/Rate
Place S/Rate
| Total | Distance | Track | Trk & Dist | Day | Night | 1st Up | 2nd Up | 3rd Up | 4th Up | Group 1 | Group 2 | Group 3 | Listed | WFA | Jumps | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 37-8-7-3 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 6-0-0-1 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 22% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 49% | 0% | 0% | 17% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | 5 | - | - | 7 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Finish | Date | Track | Distance | Race No. | Cond. | Class | Margin | Prize won | Box | SP | Last Run | In-running | Sectionals | Winner | 2nd | 3rd |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 4/8 | 9 Oct 2021 | Cannington | 520m | 3 | 5 | - | 9.0L | $265 | 5 | $82.70 | 7 days ago | 4-5-4-4-4 | 5.55, 18.87 | Momentum | - | - |
| 3/6 | 2 Oct 2021 | Cannington | 520m | 4 | 5 | - | 8.5L | $790 | 7 | $27.50 | 14 days ago | 2-2-3-4-3 | 5.5, 18.69 | Mambo Monelli | - | Bank Book 32.2kgs 8.5L |
| 5/8 | 18 Sep 2021 | Cannington | 520m | 4 | 5 | - | 6.5L | - | 7 | $63.20 | 7 days ago | 5-6-6-6-5 | 5.62, 18.91 | Mambo Monelli | - | - |
| 6/7 | 11 Sep 2021 | Cannington | 520m | 8 | 5 | - | 8.75L | - | 8 | $29.20 | 7 days ago | 6-6-7-7-6 | 5.67, 19.04 | Vice Grip | - | - |
| 7/7 | 4 Sep 2021 | Cannington | 520m | 8 | 5 | - | 11.75L | - | 7 | $21.40 | 72 days ago | 7-7-7-7-7 | 5.72, 19.16 | Destruction | - | - |
| 3/8 | 24 Jun 2021 | Hobart | 461m | 6 | 4 | - | 1.0L | $300 | 1 | $1.60 | 9 days ago | 3 | - | Hello | - | Bank Book 32.1kgs 1.0L |
| 1/8 | 15 Jun 2021 | Devonport | 452m | 4 | 4 | - | 2.5L | $2,130 | 1 | $1.85 | 7 days ago | 1 | 8.08, 12.9 | Bank Book | - | Kermaro |
| 2/7 | 8 Jun 2021 | Devonport | 452m | 9 | 4 | - | 1.75L | $615 | 8 | $2.20 | 5 days ago | 2 | - | Got a Clue | Bank Book 32.5kgs 1.75L | - |
| 1/8 | 3 Jun 2021 | Hobart | 461m | 3 | 5 | - | 0.031L | $2,085 | 1 | $2.40 | 9 days ago | 2-1 | 5.07, 11.18 | Bank Book | - | It's a Wonder |
| 2/8 | 25 May 2021 | Devonport | 452m | 2 | 4 | - | 4.5L | $615 | 5 | $3.00 | 7 days ago | 2-2 | - | Hard Bass | Bank Book 32.4kgs 4.5L | - |
| Firm | Good | Soft | Heavy | Synthetic | All Wet | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Sire
Superior Product
Dam
Princess Roman
Trained at
Longwarry
Owners
Harrison Savage
| Trainer (12 months) | Stats | Win % | Place % | Rank | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Justin Wood | 0-0-0-0 | 0% | 0% | - |
Race comment
Two recent 2nds were solid. Must be given thought.
Age
01/06/2018
Sex
Fawn - Dog
Breeding
Allen Deed - Piper Road
Today's Stats
Good
0-0-0-0
Track
0-0-0-0
Distance
0-0-0-0
Track & Distance
48-9-10-4
Career
49-9-11-4
Prize Money
$42,785
Win Range
N/A
Last 10 Starts
8167778242
Last Run
7 days ago
Win S/Rate
Place S/Rate
| Total | Distance | Track | Trk & Dist | Day | Night | 1st Up | 2nd Up | 3rd Up | 4th Up | Group 1 | Group 2 | Group 3 | Listed | WFA | Jumps | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 49-9-11-4 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 48-9-10-4 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 18% | 0% | 0% | 19% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 49% | 0% | 0% | 48% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | 7 | - | - | 3 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Finish | Date | Track | Distance | Race No. | Cond. | Class | Margin | Prize won | Box | SP | Last Run | In-running | Sectionals | Winner | 2nd | 3rd |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2/8 | 9 Oct 2021 | Cannington | 520m | 3 | 5 | - | 3.0L | $1,500 | 1 | $16.10 | 7 days ago | 3-2-2-2-2 | 5.51, 18.5 | Momentum | Jet a One 31.3kgs 3.0L | - |
| 4/6 | 2 Oct 2021 | Cannington | 520m | 4 | 5 | - | 8.5L | $275 | 5 | $14.80 | 7 days ago | 4-3-2-3-4 | 5.55, 18.69 | Mambo Monelli | - | - |
| 2/8 | 25 Sep 2021 | Cannington | 520m | 8 | 5 | - | 3.5L | $1,500 | 3 | $23.60 | 98 days ago | 2-2-2-2-2 | 5.51, 18.57 | Vice Grip | Jet a One 31.7kgs 3.5L | - |
| 8/8 | 19 Jun 2021 | Cannington | 520m | 8 | 5 | - | 8.25L | - | 6 | $18.70 | 14 days ago | 8-8-8-8-8 | 5.67, 19.07 | Veyron Star | - | - |
| 7/8 | 5 Jun 2021 | Cannington | 520m | 8 | 5 | - | 10.25L | - | 1 | $7.60 | 14 days ago | 8-7-7-7-7 | 5.69, 18.98 | Our Seabrook | - | - |
| 7/8 | 22 May 2021 | Cannington | 520m | 11 | 5 | - | 7.25L | - | 6 | $12.50 | 7 days ago | 7-7-7-7-7 | 5.62, 19.03 | Stargazer | - | - |
| 7/8 | 15 May 2021 | Cannington | 520m | 5 | 5 | - | 7.75L | - | 8 | $12.60 | 7 days ago | 8-7-7-7-7 | 5.63, 19.03 | Withers Monelli | - | - |
| 6/8 | 8 May 2021 | Cannington | 520m | 2 | 5 | - | 5.75L | - | 1 | $5.20 | 7 days ago | 5-4-5-6-6 | 5.59, 18.79 | Redcap Monelli | - | - |
| 1/8 | 1 May 2021 | Cannington | 520m | 9 | 4 | - | 3.5L | $2,750 | 7 | $9.80 | 7 days ago | 1-1-1-1-1 | 5.44, 18.37 | Jet a One | - | Owl Jai |
| 8/8 | 24 Apr 2021 | Cannington | 520m | 8 | 5 | - | 10.75L | - | 4 | $4.30 | 7 days ago | 8-7-7-8-8 | 5.78, 18.91 | Corazon De Leon | - | - |
| Firm | Good | Soft | Heavy | Synthetic | All Wet | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Sire
Allen Deed
Dam
Piper Road
Trained at
Bakers Hill
Owners
Wayne Clemesha
| Trainer (12 months) | Stats | Win % | Place % | Rank | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Joe Dailly | 0-0-0-0 | 0% | 0% | - |
Race comment
T/D debut, he'll struggle to find safe passage here.
Age
20/10/2018
Sex
Black - Dog
Breeding
Buck Fever - Villainous
Today's Stats
Good
0-0-0-0
Track
0-0-0-0
Distance
0-0-0-0
Track & Distance
1-0-0-0
Career
35-9-2-5
Prize Money
$21,505
Win Range
N/A
Last 10 Starts
7288676551
Last Run
13 days ago
Win S/Rate
Place S/Rate
| Total | Distance | Track | Trk & Dist | Day | Night | 1st Up | 2nd Up | 3rd Up | 4th Up | Group 1 | Group 2 | Group 3 | Listed | WFA | Jumps | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 35-9-2-5 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 1-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 26% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 46% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | 3 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Finish | Date | Track | Distance | Race No. | Cond. | Class | Margin | Prize won | Box | SP | Last Run | In-running | Sectionals | Winner | 2nd | 3rd |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1/7 | 3 Oct 2021 | Mandurah | 405m | 5 | 5 | - | 2.25L | $2,365 | 4 | $9.40 | 2 days ago | 1-1-1 | 6.58, 11.9 | Buck Street | - | Minotaur Tux |
| 5/8 | 1 Oct 2021 | Mandurah | 405m | 9 | 5 | - | 6.5L | - | 8 | $82.80 | 7 days ago | 5-6-5 | 6.68, 12.22 | Nice Image | - | - |
| 5/6 | 24 Sep 2021 | Mandurah | 405m | 9 | 5 | - | 7.5L | - | 4 | $33.40 | 8 days ago | 5-5-5 | 6.86, 12.28 | Barriles | - | - |
| 6/8 | 16 Sep 2021 | Mandurah | 302m | 10 | 3 | - | 10.5L | - | 1 | $16.30 | 7 days ago | 7-6 | 7.4 | Trent Monelli | - | - |
| 7/8 | 9 Sep 2021 | Mandurah | 302m | 7 | 3 | - | 11.75L | - | 1 | $38.20 | 77 days ago | 6-7 | 7.02 | Bundi Banner | - | - |
| 6/8 | 24 Jun 2021 | Mandurah | 302m | 7 | 2 | - | 7.0L | - | 4 | $31.40 | 6 days ago | 6-6 | 6.89 | Try Catch Me | - | - |
| 8/8 | 18 Jun 2021 | Mandurah | 405m | 11 | 5 | - | 8.5L | - | 1 | $10.30 | 14 days ago | 8-8-8 | 6.8, 12.43 | Gangnam Monelli | - | - |
| 8/8 | 4 Jun 2021 | Mandurah | 405m | 5 | 5 | - | 14.0L | - | 7 | $23.70 | 14 days ago | 8-8-8 | 6.87, 12.28 | Zambora Smokey | - | - |
| 2/8 | 21 May 2021 | Mandurah | 405m | 11 | 5 | - | 1.5L | $675 | 2 | $12.50 | 7 days ago | 1-1-2 | 6.56, 11.85 | Gangnam Monelli | Buck Street 32.3kgs 1.5L | - |
| 7/7 | 14 May 2021 | Mandurah | 405m | 8 | 5 | - | 9.25L | - | 7 | $7.90 | 59 days ago | 5-7-7 | 6.78, 12.32 | Dandalup Jett | - | - |
| Firm | Good | Soft | Heavy | Synthetic | All Wet | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Sire
Buck Fever
Dam
Villainous
Trained at
Nambeelup
Owners
Colleen Wenn
| Trainer (12 months) | Stats | Win % | Place % | Rank | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Justin Wood | 0-0-0-0 | 0% | 0% | - |
Race comment
Won this race last Saturday night. Can repeat it.
Age
10/12/2018
Sex
Black - Dog
Breeding
Aston Dee Bee - Mayfair Miss
Today's Stats
Good
0-0-0-0
Track
0-0-0-0
Distance
0-0-0-0
Track & Distance
23-4-2-2
Career
43-9-5-3
Prize Money
$43,980
Win Range
N/A
Last 10 Starts
5342572151
Last Run
7 days ago
Win S/Rate
Place S/Rate
| Total | Distance | Track | Trk & Dist | Day | Night | 1st Up | 2nd Up | 3rd Up | 4th Up | Group 1 | Group 2 | Group 3 | Listed | WFA | Jumps | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 43-9-5-3 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 23-4-2-2 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 21% | 0% | 0% | 17% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 40% | 0% | 0% | 35% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | 8 | - | - | 4 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Finish | Date | Track | Distance | Race No. | Cond. | Class | Margin | Prize won | Box | SP | Last Run | In-running | Sectionals | Winner | 2nd | 3rd |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1/8 | 9 Oct 2021 | Cannington | 520m | 5 | 5 | - | 0.25L | $5,000 | 2 | $5.40 | 8 days ago | 7-3-3-3-1 | 5.63, 18.72 | Zipper Rogue | - | Owl Jai |
| 5/8 | 1 Oct 2021 | Mandurah | 490m | 7 | 3 | - | 5.25L | - | 7 | $8.40 | 3 days ago | 3-4-4-5 | 5.87, 16.71 | Jackson County | - | - |
| 1/8 | 28 Sep 2021 | Mandurah | 490m | 7 | 4 | - | 5.25L | $2,750 | 5 | $3.90 | 7 days ago | 1-1-1-1 | 5.73, 16.27 | Zipper Rogue | - | Major Gilbert |
| 2/8 | 21 Sep 2021 | Mandurah | 490m | 6 | 4 | - | 2.75L | $835 | 7 | $13.10 | 10 days ago | 2-2-2-2 | 5.84, 16.39 | Tiger Town | Zipper Rogue 34.8kgs 2.75L | - |
| 7/7 | 11 Sep 2021 | Cannington | 600m | 9 | 5 | - | 9.25L | - | 7 | $25.10 | 7 days ago | 3-2-3-3-5-7 | 9.81, 23.44 | Myrtle Monelli | - | - |
| 5/7 | 4 Sep 2021 | Cannington | 520m | 8 | 5 | - | 7.0L | - | 4 | $21.60 | 5 days ago | 3-2-3-5-5 | 5.48, 18.65 | Destruction | - | - |
| 2/8 | 30 Aug 2021 | Cannington | 600m | 11 | 5 | - | 3.0L | $470 | 6 | $2.50 | 9 days ago | 1-1-1-1-1-2 | 9.81, 23.19 | Rhonda Lily | Zipper Rogue 34.6kgs 3.0L | - |
| 4/8 | 21 Aug 2021 | Cannington | 520m | 8 | 5 | - | 4.75L | $265 | 3 | $46.90 | 7 days ago | 7-4-5-5-4 | 5.69, 18.94 | Sleepy George | - | - |
| 3/8 | 14 Aug 2021 | Cannington | 520m | 5 | 5 | - | 2.5L | $750 | 6 | $14.00 | 7 days ago | 3-4-4-3-3 | 5.55, 18.72 | Sleepy George | - | Zipper Rogue 34.3kgs 2.5L |
| 5/8 | 7 Aug 2021 | Cannington | 520m | 8 | 5 | - | 2.5L | - | 3 | $19.90 | 7 days ago | 7-5-5-5-5 | 5.67, 19.01 | Owl Jai | - | - |
| Firm | Good | Soft | Heavy | Synthetic | All Wet | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Sire
Aston Dee Bee
Dam
Mayfair Miss
Trained at
Keinbah
Owners
Natina Howard
| Trainer (12 months) | Stats | Win % | Place % | Rank | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Shayne Williams | 0-0-0-0 | 0% | 0% | - |
Race comment
Had a winning double at MAN, must bring it to HQ.
Age
19/06/2018
Sex
Black - Bitch
Breeding
Fernando Bale - Little Charlie
Today's Stats
Good
0-0-0-0
Track
0-0-0-0
Distance
0-0-0-0
Track & Distance
8-1-1-1
Career
65-14-9-7
Prize Money
$57,222
Win Range
N/A
Last 10 Starts
7865853211
Last Run
13 days ago
Win S/Rate
Place S/Rate
| Total | Distance | Track | Trk & Dist | Day | Night | 1st Up | 2nd Up | 3rd Up | 4th Up | Group 1 | Group 2 | Group 3 | Listed | WFA | Jumps | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 65-14-9-7 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 8-1-1-1 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 22% | 0% | 0% | 13% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 46% | 0% | 0% | 38% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | 6 | - | - | 5 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Finish | Date | Track | Distance | Race No. | Cond. | Class | Margin | Prize won | Box | SP | Last Run | In-running | Sectionals | Winner | 2nd | 3rd |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1/6 | 3 Oct 2021 | Mandurah | 490m | 4 | 4 | - | 3.25L | $2,750 | 7 | $5.80 | 5 days ago | 2-1-1-1 | 5.86, 16.6 | Torza | - | Hazy Flash |
| 1/7 | 28 Sep 2021 | Mandurah | 405m | 9 | 5 | - | 0.75L | $2,365 | 2 | $7.10 | 7 days ago | 6-5-1 | 6.79, 12.16 | Torza | - | West on True |
| 2/5 | 21 Sep 2021 | Mandurah | 405m | 10 | 5 | - | 3.5L | $715 | 7 | $5.20 | 4 days ago | 2-5-2 | 6.67, 12.27 | She Excites | Torza 25.8kgs 3.5L | - |
| 3/7 | 17 Sep 2021 | Mandurah | 405m | 11 | 5 | - | 1.0L | $340 | 6 | $12.00 | 34 days ago | 6-4-3 | 6.8, 12.31 | Submariner | - | Torza 25.7kgs 1.0L |
| 5/8 | 14 Aug 2021 | Cannington | 520m | 4 | 5 | - | 7.75L | - | 8 | $45.60 | 8 days ago | 2-7-7-7-5 | 5.55, 19.01 | Malawi Monelli | - | - |
| 8/8 | 6 Aug 2021 | Mandurah | 490m | 6 | 5 | - | 4.0L | - | 6 | $10.20 | 7 days ago | 8-8-8-8 | 6.34, 17.12 | West on Radar | - | - |
| 5/7 | 30 Jul 2021 | Mandurah | 490m | 11 | 5 | - | 6.75L | - | 4 | $3.10 | 7 days ago | 6-5-6-5 | 6.08, 17.07 | Coroin | - | - |
| 6/8 | 23 Jul 2021 | Mandurah | 405m | 8 | 4 | - | 4.75L | - | 7 | $17.10 | 7 days ago | 8-8-6 | 6.76, 12.16 | Rippin' Willy | - | - |
| 8/8 | 16 Jul 2021 | Mandurah | 405m | 6 | 4 | - | 9.25L | - | 2 | $29.60 | 6 days ago | 8-8-8 | 6.73, 12.26 | Classy Riot | - | - |
| 7/8 | 10 Jul 2021 | Cannington | 520m | 2 | 5 | - | 12.25L | - | 7 | $33.80 | 6 days ago | 6-7-6-7-7 | 5.63, 19.03 | West on Brae | - | - |
| Firm | Good | Soft | Heavy | Synthetic | All Wet | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Sire
Fernando Bale
Dam
Little Charlie
Trained at
Nambeelup
Owners
Mitchell Clay
| Trainer (12 months) | Stats | Win % | Place % | Rank | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Lewis Clay | 0-0-0-0 | 0% | 0% | - |
Race comment
Back end of the First 4 is a realistic proposition.
Age
05/03/2019
Sex
Wh & Blk - Dog
Breeding
Fernando Bale - Rippin Rose
Today's Stats
Good
0-0-0-0
Track
0-0-0-0
Distance
0-0-0-0
Track & Distance
15-1-4-2
Career
36-9-6-7
Prize Money
$36,795
Win Range
N/A
Last 10 Starts
6713572467
Last Run
7 days ago
Win S/Rate
Place S/Rate
| Total | Distance | Track | Trk & Dist | Day | Night | 1st Up | 2nd Up | 3rd Up | 4th Up | Group 1 | Group 2 | Group 3 | Listed | WFA | Jumps | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 36-9-6-7 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 15-1-4-2 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 25% | 0% | 0% | 7% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 61% | 0% | 0% | 47% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Finish | Date | Track | Distance | Race No. | Cond. | Class | Margin | Prize won | Box | SP | Last Run | In-running | Sectionals | Winner | 2nd | 3rd |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 7/8 | 9 Oct 2021 | Cannington | 520m | 5 | 5 | - | 10.25L | - | 5 | $16.10 | 8 days ago | 4-8-8-7-7 | 5.53, 19.2 | Zipper Rogue | - | - |
| 6/7 | 1 Oct 2021 | Mandurah | 490m | 5 | 2 | - | 7.0L | - | 1 | $27.10 | 7 days ago | 1-1-2-6 | 5.81, 16.47 | Serong | - | - |
| 4/5 | 24 Sep 2021 | Mandurah | 405m | 7 | 2 | - | 10.5L | $140 | 8 | $15.60 | 27 days ago | 5-4-4 | 6.67, 12.19 | Stanga Moose | - | - |
| 2/8 | 28 Aug 2021 | Cannington | 520m | 8 | 5 | - | 2.0L | $1,500 | 4 | $28.70 | 14 days ago | 2-1-2-2-2 | 5.48, 18.57 | West on Grit | Rippin' Willy 31.1kgs 2.0L | - |
| 7/8 | 14 Aug 2021 | Cannington | 520m | 5 | 5 | - | 8.25L | - | 7 | $15.10 | 7 days ago | 5-6-6-6-7 | 5.58, 18.96 | Sleepy George | - | - |
| 5/8 | 7 Aug 2021 | Cannington | 520m | 9 | 5 | - | 0.75L | - | 2 | $8.00 | 7 days ago | 1-1-1-1-5 | 5.45, 18.67 | West on Grit | - | - |
| 3/5 | 31 Jul 2021 | Cannington | 380m | 12 | 2 | - | 0.5L | $405 | 4 | $7.20 | 8 days ago | 3-3-4-3 | 6.56, 11.02 | Sapphire Rose | - | Rippin' Willy 31kgs 0.5L |
| 1/8 | 23 Jul 2021 | Mandurah | 405m | 8 | 3 | - | 1.5L | $2,475 | 5 | $11.30 | 7 days ago | 1-1-1 | 6.51, 11.8 | Rippin' Willy | - | Lou Lee |
| 7/8 | 16 Jul 2021 | Mandurah | 405m | 7 | 3 | - | 9.25L | - | 7 | $38.30 | 6 days ago | 7-8-7 | 6.66, 12.24 | Harper's Hero | - | - |
| 6/8 | 10 Jul 2021 | Cannington | 520m | 2 | 5 | - | 12.25L | - | 5 | $21.50 | 7 days ago | 5-5-5-6-6 | 5.6, 18.94 | West on Brae | - | - |
| Firm | Good | Soft | Heavy | Synthetic | All Wet | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Sire
Fernando Bale
Dam
Rippin Rose
Trained at
Nambeelup
Owners
Shayne Williams
| Trainer (12 months) | Stats | Win % | Place % | Rank | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Shayne Williams | 0-0-0-0 | 0% | 0% | - |
Race comment
Just hasn't been impacting like he can. Leave out.
Age
30/03/2019
Sex
Red Bdl - Dog
Breeding
Kinloch Brae - West On Babe
Today's Stats
Good
0-0-0-0
Track
0-0-0-0
Distance
0-0-0-0
Track & Distance
18-1-2-2
Career
41-7-5-4
Prize Money
$71,318
Win Range
N/A
Last 10 Starts
2181774455
Last Run
7 days ago
Win S/Rate
Place S/Rate
| Total | Distance | Track | Trk & Dist | Day | Night | 1st Up | 2nd Up | 3rd Up | 4th Up | Group 1 | Group 2 | Group 3 | Listed | WFA | Jumps | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 41-7-5-4 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 18-1-2-2 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 17% | 0% | 0% | 6% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 39% | 0% | 0% | 28% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Finish | Date | Track | Distance | Race No. | Cond. | Class | Margin | Prize won | Box | SP | Last Run | In-running | Sectionals | Winner | 2nd | 3rd |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 5/8 | 9 Oct 2021 | Cannington | 520m | 5 | 5 | - | 5.0L | - | 8 | $11.30 | 14 days ago | 2-5-5-5-5 | 5.47, 18.97 | Zipper Rogue | - | - |
| 5/8 | 25 Sep 2021 | Cannington | 520m | 8 | 5 | - | 8.75L | - | 5 | $12.90 | 7 days ago | 4-5-5-5-5 | 5.52, 18.95 | Vice Grip | - | - |
| 4/8 | 18 Sep 2021 | Cannington | 520m | 4 | 5 | - | 6.5L | $275 | 2 | $25.60 | 7 days ago | 3-4-5-5-4 | 5.54, 18.79 | Mambo Monelli | - | - |
| 4/7 | 11 Sep 2021 | Cannington | 520m | 8 | 5 | - | 5.75L | $265 | 4 | $11.00 | 7 days ago | 3-2-3-3-4 | 5.56, 18.77 | Vice Grip | - | - |
| 7/8 | 4 Sep 2021 | Cannington | 520m | 6 | 5 | - | 10.0L | - | 3 | $14.40 | 7 days ago | 4-6-6-7-7 | 5.55, 19.15 | Veyron Star | - | - |
| 7/8 | 28 Aug 2021 | Cannington | 520m | 8 | 5 | - | 8.0L | - | 2 | $5.30 | 10 days ago | 8-5-4-5-7 | 5.63, 18.97 | West on Grit | - | - |
| 1/8 | 18 Aug 2021 | Cannington | 520m | 8 | 4 | - | 0.5L | $2,750 | 6 | $14.20 | 5 days ago | 1-1-1-1-1 | 5.46, 18.49 | West on Radar | - | Nangar Rust |
| 8/8 | 13 Aug 2021 | Mandurah | 490m | 7 | 4 | - | 14.0L | $105 | 6 | $23.80 | 7 days ago | 5-4-7-8 | 5.97, 16.89 | Unsee This | - | - |
| 1/8 | 6 Aug 2021 | Mandurah | 490m | 6 | 5 | - | 0.125L | $2,640 | 4 | $4.30 | 10 days ago | 2-2-2-1 | 5.87, 16.47 | West on Radar | - | Rhonda Lily |
| 2/7 | 27 Jul 2021 | Mandurah | 405m | 10 | 5 | - | 0.75L | $715 | 2 | $4.90 | 4 days ago | 4-5-2 | 6.64, 12.1 | Another Quid | West on Radar 31.7kgs 0.75L | - |
| Firm | Good | Soft | Heavy | Synthetic | All Wet | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Sire
Kinloch Brae
Dam
West On Babe
Trained at
Nambeelup
Owners
G Weston, C Weston, L Britton, C Halse
| Trainer (12 months) | Stats | Win % | Place % | Rank | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Chris Halse | 0-0-0-0 | 0% | 0% | - |










Race comment
Just missed out last week from the same draw.