Cannington R11 ZACK MONELLI AT STUD
Zack Monelli At Stud
1:05am • 600m1:05am • 600m
Age
15/11/2018
Sex
Black - Bitch
Breeding
Fernando Bale - Velucci
Today's Stats
Good
0-0-0-0
Track
0-0-0-0
Distance
0-0-0-0
Track & Distance
23-5-5-2
Career
59-18-9-9
Prize Money
$126,425
Win Range
N/A
Last 10 Starts
7131254543
Last Run
7 days ago
Win S/Rate
Place S/Rate
| Total | Distance | Track | Trk & Dist | Day | Night | 1st Up | 2nd Up | 3rd Up | 4th Up | Group 1 | Group 2 | Group 3 | Listed | WFA | Jumps | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 59-18-9-9 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 23-5-5-2 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 31% | 0% | 0% | 22% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 61% | 0% | 0% | 52% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Finish | Date | Track | Distance | Race No. | Cond. | Class | Margin | Prize won | Box | SP | Last Run | In-running | Sectionals | Winner | 2nd | 3rd |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 3/5 | 9 Oct 2021 | Cannington | 715m | 9 | 3 | - | 10.5L | $960 | 8 | $4.90 | 7 days ago | 1-1-2-2-2-3 | 5.57, 30.13 | Casus Belli | - | Wicked Rhythm 25.5kgs 10.5L |
| 4/6 | 2 Oct 2021 | Cannington | 600m | 9 | 5 | - | 6.25L | $295 | 8 | $3.40 | 3 days ago | 3-5-4-4-5-4 | 10.09, 23.59 | We the People | - | - |
| 5/8 | 29 Sep 2021 | Cannington | 520m | 6 | 5 | - | 1.75L | - | 5 | $2.30 | 11 days ago | 6-8-7-6-5 | 5.67, 19.18 | Westrock Outlaw | - | - |
| 4/5 | 18 Sep 2021 | Cannington | 600m | 11 | 5 | - | 9.25L | $295 | 2 | $4.50 | 7 days ago | 4-4-3-2-2-4 | 9.89, 23.4 | Wynburn Burner | - | - |
| 5/5 | 11 Sep 2021 | Cannington | 600m | 11 | 5 | - | 5.25L | - | 1 | $4.70 | 7 days ago | 2-2-3-4-4-5 | 9.84, 23.46 | Wynburn Burner | - | - |
| 2/6 | 4 Sep 2021 | Cannington | 600m | 10 | 5 | - | 0.75L | $1,615 | 4 | $3.30 | 7 days ago | 3-2-2-2-2-2 | 9.86, 23.32 | Myrtle Monelli | Wicked Rhythm 25.3kgs 0.75L | - |
| 1/7 | 28 Aug 2021 | Cannington | 715m | 6 | 4 | - | 2.75L | $5,620 | 6 | $3.40 | 7 days ago | 1-1-1-1-1-1 | 5.56, 30.01 | Wicked Rhythm | - | West on Magada |
| 3/5 | 21 Aug 2021 | Cannington | 600m | 11 | 5 | - | 7.0L | $810 | 2 | $2.00 | 9 days ago | 5-5-5-5-3-3 | 10.08, 23.48 | Wynburn Burner | - | Wicked Rhythm 25.3kgs 7.0L |
| 1/8 | 12 Aug 2021 | Cannington | 715m | 1 | 5 | - | 1.25L | $19,950 | 3 | $33.40 | 5 days ago | 1-1-1-1-1-1 | 5.55, 29.95 | Wicked Rhythm | - | Jett's Cracker |
| 7/8 | 7 Aug 2021 | Cannington | 600m | 6 | 4 | - | 8.0L | - | 7 | $13.20 | 7 days ago | 6-3-7-7-7-7 | 9.89, 23.99 | Historic Time | - | - |
| Firm | Good | Soft | Heavy | Synthetic | All Wet | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Sire
Fernando Bale
Dam
Velucci
Trained at
Nambeelup
Owners
Ten Eighty - MGR E Crudeli
| Trainer (12 months) | Stats | Win % | Place % | Rank | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Enzo Crudeli | 0-0-0-0 | 0% | 0% | - |
Race comment
Placed in his last 4 in a row. Can repeat the dose.
Age
26/03/2019
Sex
Wh & Blue - Dog
Breeding
My Redeemer - Infinite Wish
Today's Stats
Good
0-0-0-0
Track
0-0-0-0
Distance
0-0-0-0
Track & Distance
5-0-4-0
Career
40-3-12-7
Prize Money
$54,945
Win Range
N/A
Last 10 Starts
2256652322
Last Run
7 days ago
Win S/Rate
Place S/Rate
| Total | Distance | Track | Trk & Dist | Day | Night | 1st Up | 2nd Up | 3rd Up | 4th Up | Group 1 | Group 2 | Group 3 | Listed | WFA | Jumps | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 40-3-12-7 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 5-0-4-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 8% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 55% | 0% | 0% | 80% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Finish | Date | Track | Distance | Race No. | Cond. | Class | Margin | Prize won | Box | SP | Last Run | In-running | Sectionals | Winner | 2nd | 3rd |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2/5 | 9 Oct 2021 | Cannington | 600m | 12 | 5 | - | 1.5L | $705 | 6 | $2.00 | 7 days ago | 4-4-3-3-3-2 | 9.98, 23.59 | Joni Keeping | Jump Into Action 31.8kgs 1.5L | - |
| 2/6 | 2 Oct 2021 | Cannington | 600m | 9 | 5 | - | 4.25L | $1,690 | 1 | $18.40 | 7 days ago | 4-3-5-5-4-2 | 9.99, 23.6 | We the People | Jump Into Action 31.4kgs 4.25L | - |
| 3/6 | 25 Sep 2021 | Cannington | 715m | 7 | 5 | - | 1.75L | $810 | 1 | $5.80 | 7 days ago | 4-3-3-3-3-3 | 5.76, 30.25 | Wooden Fingers | - | Jump Into Action 31kgs 1.75L |
| 2/5 | 18 Sep 2021 | Cannington | 600m | 11 | 5 | - | 9.0L | $1,690 | 6 | $45.40 | 9 days ago | 5-5-5-4-4-2 | 9.97, 23.51 | Wynburn Burner | Jump Into Action 31kgs 9.0L | - |
| 5/8 | 9 Sep 2021 | Mandurah | 490m | 5 | 5 | - | 3.75L | - | 8 | $4.50 | 5 days ago | 6-6-7-5 | 6.1, 16.91 | One Chance | - | - |
| 6/6 | 4 Sep 2021 | Cannington | 600m | 10 | 5 | - | 6.5L | - | 2 | $23.50 | 7 days ago | 5-4-6-6-6-6 | 10.02, 23.92 | Myrtle Monelli | - | - |
| 6/7 | 28 Aug 2021 | Cannington | 715m | 6 | 5 | - | 5.25L | - | 3 | $15.30 | 7 days ago | 4-3-3-4-4-6 | 5.71, 30.37 | Wicked Rhythm | - | - |
| 5/7 | 21 Aug 2021 | Cannington | 715m | 3 | 5 | - | 8.0L | - | 3 | $19.20 | 7 days ago | 3-3-4-5-5-5 | 5.79, 30.4 | Barefoot Tycoon | - | - |
| 2/7 | 14 Aug 2021 | Cannington | 715m | 3 | 5 | - | 2.25L | $1,690 | 1 | $9.90 | 5 days ago | 5-4-4-4-2-2 | 5.81, 30.41 | Beck's Monelli | Jump Into Action 30.9kgs 2.25L | - |
| 2/6 | 9 Aug 2021 | Cannington | 600m | 6 | 5 | - | 3.75L | $480 | 5 | $5.80 | 26 days ago | 6-6-4-4-4-2 | 10.39, 23.98 | Stone Cold Olly | Jump Into Action 31.2kgs 3.75L | - |
| Firm | Good | Soft | Heavy | Synthetic | All Wet | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Sire
My Redeemer
Dam
Infinite Wish
Trained at
Nambeelup
Owners
Champagne Ptn - MGR S Smith
| Trainer (12 months) | Stats | Win % | Place % | Rank | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Damien Crudeli | 0-0-0-0 | 0% | 0% | - |
Race comment
The extra ground is right up his alley. Big show.
Age
22/02/2018
Sex
Black - Dog
Breeding
Bella Infrared - Benta Bale
Today's Stats
Good
0-0-0-0
Track
0-0-0-0
Distance
0-0-0-0
Track & Distance
21-6-2-2
Career
65-15-11-6
Prize Money
$103,013
Win Range
N/A
Last 10 Starts
5376781848
Last Run
7 days ago
Win S/Rate
Place S/Rate
| Total | Distance | Track | Trk & Dist | Day | Night | 1st Up | 2nd Up | 3rd Up | 4th Up | Group 1 | Group 2 | Group 3 | Listed | WFA | Jumps | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 65-15-11-6 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 21-6-2-2 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 23% | 0% | 0% | 29% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 49% | 0% | 0% | 48% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Finish | Date | Track | Distance | Race No. | Cond. | Class | Margin | Prize won | Box | SP | Last Run | In-running | Sectionals | Winner | 2nd | 3rd |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 8/8 | 9 Oct 2021 | Cannington | 520m | 3 | 5 | - | 14.75L | - | 7 | $75.00 | 5 days ago | 7-7-7-7-8 | 5.72, 19.22 | Momentum | - | - |
| 4/8 | 4 Oct 2021 | Cannington | 520m | 10 | 5 | - | 2.75L | $70 | 4 | $7.90 | 65 days ago | 7-6-5-5-4 | 5.77, 19.14 | West on Bloom | - | - |
| 8/8 | 31 Jul 2021 | Cannington | 715m | 5 | 3 | - | 14.25L | - | 1 | $22.90 | 7 days ago | 3-3-3-4-8-8 | 5.75, 30.35 | We the People | - | - |
| 1/5 | 24 Jul 2021 | Cannington | 715m | 10 | 4 | - | 0.75L | $6,370 | 2 | $8.20 | 7 days ago | 4-4-4-4-4-1 | 5.85, 30.39 | Van Buren | - | Beck's Monelli |
| 8/8 | 17 Jul 2021 | Cannington | 715m | 3 | 4 | - | 7.75L | - | 1 | $10.40 | 7 days ago | 6-6-7-7-7-8 | 5.82, 30.47 | We the People | - | - |
| 7/7 | 10 Jul 2021 | Cannington | 715m | 7 | 3 | - | 9.25L | - | 1 | $5.80 | 14 days ago | 7-7-7-7-7-7 | 5.82, 30.78 | Lashes Monelli | - | - |
| 6/6 | 26 Jun 2021 | Cannington | 600m | 7 | 5 | - | 8.25L | - | 7 | $17.20 | 7 days ago | 6-6-6-6-6-6 | 10.21, 23.71 | We the People | - | - |
| 7/7 | 19 Jun 2021 | Cannington | 600m | 4 | 5 | - | 5.25L | - | 7 | $28.50 | 8 days ago | 5-7-7-7-7-7 | 10.19, 23.79 | Lashes Monelli | - | - |
| 3/6 | 11 Jun 2021 | Mandurah | 647m | 4 | 4 | - | 0.75L | $485 | 2 | $3.80 | 6 days ago | 2-4-4-4-3 | 14.68, 25.87 | Beck's Monelli | - | Van Buren 33.6kgs 0.75L |
| 5/6 | 5 Jun 2021 | Cannington | 715m | 3 | 3 | - | 6.25L | - | 8 | $5.20 | 7 days ago | 6-6-6-6-6-5 | 5.86, 30.37 | Barefoot Tycoon | - | - |
| Firm | Good | Soft | Heavy | Synthetic | All Wet | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Sire
Bella Infrared
Dam
Benta Bale
Trained at
Canning Vale
Owners
Lena Dureikina
| Trainer (12 months) | Stats | Win % | Place % | Rank | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Jamie Marsh | 0-0-0-0 | 0% | 0% | - |
Race comment
Best form has been eluding him. Can bounce back.
Age
10/01/2019
Sex
Black - Dog
Breeding
Aston Dee Bee - Bells Are Ringin
Today's Stats
Good
0-0-0-0
Track
0-0-0-0
Distance
0-0-0-0
Track & Distance
6-0-1-1
Career
49-16-10-4
Prize Money
$203,930
Win Range
N/A
Last 10 Starts
6311222685
Last Run
14 days ago
Win S/Rate
Place S/Rate
| Total | Distance | Track | Trk & Dist | Day | Night | 1st Up | 2nd Up | 3rd Up | 4th Up | Group 1 | Group 2 | Group 3 | Listed | WFA | Jumps | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 49-16-10-4 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 6-0-1-1 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 33% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 61% | 0% | 0% | 33% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Finish | Date | Track | Distance | Race No. | Cond. | Class | Margin | Prize won | Box | SP | Last Run | In-running | Sectionals | Winner | 2nd | 3rd |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 5/6 | 2 Oct 2021 | Cannington | 600m | 9 | 5 | - | 8.25L | - | 2 | $4.10 | 51 days ago | 1-1-1-1-2-5 | 9.84, 23.42 | We the People | - | - |
| 8/8 | 12 Aug 2021 | Cannington | 715m | 1 | 4 | - | 22.0L | $300 | 2 | $4.10 | 5 days ago | 6-8-8-8-8-8 | 5.87, 31.58 | Wicked Rhythm | - | - |
| 6/8 | 7 Aug 2021 | Cannington | 600m | 6 | 5 | - | 5.25L | - | 2 | $1.70 | 7 days ago | 3-5-5-5-5-6 | 9.94, 23.69 | Historic Time | - | - |
| 2/8 | 31 Jul 2021 | Cannington | 715m | 5 | 4 | - | 1.0L | $2,405 | 8 | $4.50 | 7 days ago | 1-1-1-1-1-2 | 5.52, 29.74 | We the People | Rostered Off 32.5kgs 1.0L | - |
| 2/6 | 24 Jul 2021 | Cannington | 715m | 9 | 4 | - | 2.5L | $1,915 | 2 | $3.80 | 7 days ago | 1-1-1-1-1-2 | 5.56, 29.86 | Jett's Cracker | Rostered Off 32.8kgs 2.5L | - |
| 2/8 | 17 Jul 2021 | Cannington | 715m | 3 | 4 | - | 3.0L | $1,690 | 8 | $3.30 | 8 days ago | 2-1-1-1-1-2 | 5.58, 29.96 | We the People | Rostered Off 32.8kgs 3.0L | - |
| 1/8 | 9 Jul 2021 | Mandurah | 647m | 6 | 2 | - | 0.125L | $19,950 | 5 | $4.50 | 7 days ago | 1-1-1-1-1 | 13.82, 24.96 | Rostered Off | - | Hi Sky |
| 1/8 | 2 Jul 2021 | Mandurah | 647m | 6 | 3 | - | 0.75L | $3,540 | 2 | $3.60 | 6 days ago | 1-1-1-1-1 | 13.83, 24.89 | Rostered Off | - | Hi Sky |
| 3/6 | 26 Jun 2021 | Cannington | 600m | 7 | 5 | - | 2.5L | $960 | 1 | $4.90 | 7 days ago | 2-2-2-2-2-3 | 9.86, 23.19 | We the People | - | Rostered Off 32.5kgs 2.5L |
| 6/7 | 19 Jun 2021 | Cannington | 600m | 4 | 4 | - | 3.25L | - | 8 | $7.20 | 21 days ago | 3-2-2-2-2-6 | 9.84, 23.2 | Lashes Monelli | - | - |
| Firm | Good | Soft | Heavy | Synthetic | All Wet | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Sire
Aston Dee Bee
Dam
Bells Are Ringin
Trained at
Nambeelup
Owners
Rostered On - MGR T Mullany
| Trainer (12 months) | Stats | Win % | Place % | Rank | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Paul Stuart | 0-0-0-0 | 0% | 0% | - |
Race comment
Veteran chaser that is facing an uphill battle.
Age
15/04/2017
Sex
Red Bdl - Dog
Breeding
Collision - Solar Pak
Today's Stats
Good
0-0-0-0
Track
0-0-0-0
Distance
0-0-0-0
Track & Distance
20-4-3-0
Career
131-18-15-14
Prize Money
$135,053
Win Range
N/A
Last 10 Starts
6565337663
Last Run
4 days ago
Win S/Rate
Place S/Rate
| Total | Distance | Track | Trk & Dist | Day | Night | 1st Up | 2nd Up | 3rd Up | 4th Up | Group 1 | Group 2 | Group 3 | Listed | WFA | Jumps | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 131-18-15-14 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 20-4-3-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 14% | 0% | 0% | 20% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 36% | 0% | 0% | 35% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Finish | Date | Track | Distance | Race No. | Cond. | Class | Margin | Prize won | Box | SP | Last Run | In-running | Sectionals | Winner | 2nd | 3rd |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 3/7 | 12 Oct 2021 | Mandurah | 405m | 11 | 5 | - | 2.25L | $230 | 2 | $15.60 | 4 days ago | 6-4-3 | 6.9, 12.29 | Go Gettem Fab | - | Inversion 32.6kgs 2.25L |
| 6/6 | 8 Oct 2021 | Mandurah | 490m | 11 | 5 | - | 6.25L | - | 8 | $17.80 | 6 days ago | 6-6-6-6 | 6.11, 16.89 | Jaro Bale | - | - |
| 6/6 | 2 Oct 2021 | Cannington | 600m | 9 | 5 | - | 11.5L | - | 4 | $28.30 | 4 days ago | 5-6-6-6-6-6 | 10.14, 23.93 | We the People | - | - |
| 7/8 | 28 Sep 2021 | Mandurah | 405m | 10 | 5 | - | 16.75L | - | 7 | $54.50 | 4 days ago | 5-7-7 | 6.89, 12.81 | Robust Spirit | - | - |
| 3/6 | 24 Sep 2021 | Mandurah | 490m | 12 | 5 | - | 2.25L | $325 | 1 | $11.10 | 3 days ago | 4-5-3-3 | 5.97, 16.64 | Banjo's Girl | - | Inversion 32.2kgs 2.25L |
| 3/6 | 21 Sep 2021 | Mandurah | 405m | 4 | 5 | - | 2.25L | $230 | 5 | $51.30 | 4 days ago | 4-4-3 | 6.83, 12.26 | Jaro Bale | - | Inversion 32.1kgs 2.25L |
| 5/7 | 17 Sep 2021 | Mandurah | 405m | 9 | 5 | - | 3.0L | - | 8 | $55.80 | 3 days ago | 7-7-5 | 6.95, 12.39 | Sensationalism | - | - |
| 6/6 | 14 Sep 2021 | Mandurah | 405m | 4 | 5 | - | 4.75L | - | 1 | $41.00 | 4 days ago | 6-6-6 | 6.99, 12.47 | Go Gettem Fab | - | - |
| 5/5 | 10 Sep 2021 | Mandurah | 490m | 12 | 5 | - | 4.25L | - | 5 | $15.60 | 3 days ago | 4-5-5-5 | 6.02, 16.91 | Leon Bale | - | - |
| 6/8 | 7 Sep 2021 | Mandurah | 405m | 8 | 5 | - | 6.0L | - | 5 | $40.30 | 4 days ago | 7-7-6 | 6.92, 12.45 | Romario | - | - |
| Firm | Good | Soft | Heavy | Synthetic | All Wet | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Sire
Collision
Dam
Solar Pak
Trained at
Nambeelup
Owners
Ten Eighty - MGR E Crudeli
| Trainer (12 months) | Stats | Win % | Place % | Rank | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Enzo Crudeli | 0-0-0-0 | 0% | 0% | - |





Race comment
Has the early speed to run a big race tonight.