Sandown Park R3 TILE FORM
Tile Form
6:54pm • 515m6:54pm • 515m
Age
28/04/2019
Sex
Black - Dog
Today's Stats
Good
0-0-0-0
Track
0-0-0-0
Distance
0-0-0-0
Track & Distance
6-2-2-1
Career
21-12-5-3
Prize Money
$604,335
Win Range
N/A
Last 10 Starts
131
Last Run
186 days ago
Win S/Rate
Place S/Rate
| Total | Distance | Track | Trk & Dist | Day | Night | 1st Up | 2nd Up | 3rd Up | 4th Up | Group 1 | Group 2 | Group 3 | Listed | WFA | Jumps | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 21-12-5-3 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 6-2-2-1 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 57% | 0% | 0% | 33% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 95% | 0% | 0% | 83% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | 1 | - | - | 2 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Finish | Date | Track | Distance | Race No. | Cond. | Class | Margin | Prize won | Box | SP | Last Run | In-running | Sectionals | Winner | 2nd | 3rd |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1/5 | 24 Jan 2021 | Melbourne | 515m | 4 | UNK | - | 7.54L | $6,540 | 3 | $1.10 | 15 days ago | 1-1-1-1-1 | 5.06, 18.62 | Aston Rupee | - | Little Yaala |
| 3/8 | 9 Jan 2021 | Warrnambool | 450m | 2 | MF | - | 1.25L | $1,100 | 8 | $1.80 | 10 days ago | 3-3-2-3 | 6.55 | Shima Classic | - | Aston Rupee 33.6kgs 1.25L |
| 1/8 | 30 Dec 2020 | Warrnambool | 450m | 9 | MH | - | 7.75L | $1,405 | 6 | $1.50 | - | 1-1-1-1 | 6.47, 11.32 | Aston Rupee | - | Wedding or Baby |
| Firm | Good | Soft | Heavy | Synthetic | All Wet | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Sire
Kc And All
Dam
Aston Miley
Trained at
Devon Meadows
Owners
Raymond Borda
| Trainer (12 months) | Stats | Win % | Place % | Rank | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Glenn Rounds | 0-0-0-0 | 0% | 0% | - |
Race comment
Honest type but may get buried back early, place
Age
19/03/2019
Sex
Bk - Bitch
Today's Stats
Good
0-0-0-0
Track
0-0-0-0
Distance
0-0-0-0
Track & Distance
5-0-0-0
Career
28-6-3-5
Prize Money
$65,665
Win Range
N/A
Last 10 Starts
3
Last Run
225 days ago
Win S/Rate
Place S/Rate
| Total | Distance | Track | Trk & Dist | Day | Night | 1st Up | 2nd Up | 3rd Up | 4th Up | Group 1 | Group 2 | Group 3 | Listed | WFA | Jumps | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 28-6-3-5 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 5-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 21% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 50% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | 6 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Finish | Date | Track | Distance | Race No. | Cond. | Class | Margin | Prize won | Box | SP | Last Run | In-running | Sectionals | Winner | 2nd | 3rd |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 3/7 | 16 Dec 2020 | The Meadows | 525m | 2 | UNK | - | 5.84L | $235 | 7 | $15.00 | - | 7-6-4-4-3 | 5.39 | Tanner Max | - | Suntory Rose 25.7kgs 5.84L |
| Firm | Good | Soft | Heavy | Synthetic | All Wet | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Sire
Fernando Bale
Dam
Mepunga Rosie
Trained at
Anakie
Owners
Champagne Ptn (Syn)
| Trainer (12 months) | Stats | Win % | Place % | Rank | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Angela Langton | 0-0-0-0 | 0% | 0% | - |
Race comment
Prefer inside but goes well here, place claims
Age
12/05/2019
Sex
Bk - Dog
Today's Stats
Good
0-0-0-0
Track
0-0-0-0
Distance
0-0-0-0
Track & Distance
5-3-1-0
Career
31-13-6-2
Prize Money
$267,588
Win Range
N/A
Last 10 Starts
–
Last Run
N/A
Win S/Rate
Place S/Rate
| Total | Distance | Track | Trk & Dist | Day | Night | 1st Up | 2nd Up | 3rd Up | 4th Up | Group 1 | Group 2 | Group 3 | Listed | WFA | Jumps | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 31-13-6-2 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 5-3-1-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 42% | 0% | 0% | 60% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 68% | 0% | 0% | 80% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | 3 | - | - | 1 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
No recent form
| Firm | Good | Soft | Heavy | Synthetic | All Wet | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Sire
Fernando Bale
Dam
Up Hill Jill
Trained at
Greater Geelong (C)
Owners
Rose Geall
| Trainer (12 months) | Stats | Win % | Place % | Rank | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| David Geall | 0-0-0-0 | 0% | 0% | - |
Race comment
Bold front runner, top effort last week, threat
Age
17/03/2018
Sex
F - Bitch
Today's Stats
Good
0-0-0-0
Track
0-0-0-0
Distance
0-0-0-0
Track & Distance
24-2-3-6
Career
127-23-21-26
Prize Money
$132,691
Win Range
N/A
Last 10 Starts
1531112366
Last Run
56 days ago
Win S/Rate
Place S/Rate
| Total | Distance | Track | Trk & Dist | Day | Night | 1st Up | 2nd Up | 3rd Up | 4th Up | Group 1 | Group 2 | Group 3 | Listed | WFA | Jumps | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 127-23-21-26 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 24-2-3-6 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 18% | 0% | 0% | 8% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 55% | 0% | 0% | 46% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | 8 | - | - | 4 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Finish | Date | Track | Distance | Race No. | Cond. | Class | Margin | Prize won | Box | SP | Last Run | In-running | Sectionals | Winner | 2nd | 3rd |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 6/6 | 3 Jun 2021 | Melbourne | 515m | 9 | 5 | - | 10.99L | - | 8 | $11.80 | 61 days ago | 2-3-5-6-6 | 5.12 | Mepunga Warrior | - | - |
| 6/8 | 3 Apr 2021 | Wentworth Park | 520m | 6 | SSF | - | 6.0L | - | 5 | $41.00 | 7 days ago | 2-2-7-6-6-6 | 5.39, 18.31 | Fire on Ice | - | - |
| 3/8 | 27 Mar 2021 | Wentworth Park | 520m | 4 | SH | - | 5.5L | $1,350 | 5 | $23.00 | 13 days ago | 1-1-2-2-2-3 | 5.41, 17.93 | Wow | - | Run Baba Run 26kgs 5.5L |
| 2/8 | 14 Mar 2021 | Murray Bridge | 455m | 8 | GL | - | 0.75L | $2,850 | 1 | $9.00 | 9 days ago | 2-2-2-2 | 7.98 | Air Marshall | Run Baba Run 26.1kgs 0.75L | - |
| 1/7 | 5 Mar 2021 | Murray Bridge | 455m | 9 | SH | - | 0.25L | $1,638 | 3 | $3.50 | 55 days ago | 1-1-1-1 | 7.99 | Run Baba Run | - | Sudden Force |
| 1/8 | 9 Jan 2021 | The Meadows | 525m | 8 | FFA | - | 1.0L | $6,778 | 7 | $24.00 | 3 days ago | 1-1-1-1-1 | 5.05, 17.78 | Run Baba Run | - | Chun Li |
| 1/8 | 6 Jan 2021 | Cranbourne | 311m | 6 | X45 | - | 1.25L | $1,988 | 2 | $2.50 | 4 days ago | 1-1-1 | - | Run Baba Run | - | Mr. Bob |
| 3/8 | 2 Jan 2021 | The Meadows | 525m | 8 | X34 | - | 4.0L | $930 | 7 | $9.60 | 7 days ago | 1-1-1-2-3 | 5.02, 17.83 | Nevilla Bale | - | Run Baba Run 26.2kgs 4.0L |
| 5/7 | 26 Dec 2020 | The Meadows | 525m | 8 | FFA | - | 4.75L | - | 3 | $47.10 | 28 days ago | 1-2-2-2-5 | 4.99 | Simon Told Helen | - | - |
| 1/8 | 28 Nov 2020 | The Meadows | 525m | 8 | X34 | - | 0.5L | $6,778 | 5 | $12.40 | 8 days ago | 1-1-1-1-1 | 4.94, 17.75 | Run Baba Run | - | Carry on Star |
| Firm | Good | Soft | Heavy | Synthetic | All Wet | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Sire
Fernando Bale
Dam
Little Pookie
Trained at
Melton (S)
Owners
Jeff Galea
| Trainer (12 months) | Stats | Win % | Place % | Rank | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Jeff Galea | 0-0-0-0 | 0% | 0% | - |
Race comment
Scrapes the paint, powerful type, main danger
Age
22/02/2018
Sex
Black - Dog
Today's Stats
Good
0-0-0-0
Track
0-0-0-0
Distance
0-0-0-0
Track & Distance
9-0-2-2
Career
66-27-11-5
Prize Money
$115,415
Win Range
N/A
Last 10 Starts
7421121672
Last Run
91 days ago
Win S/Rate
Place S/Rate
| Total | Distance | Track | Trk & Dist | Day | Night | 1st Up | 2nd Up | 3rd Up | 4th Up | Group 1 | Group 2 | Group 3 | Listed | WFA | Jumps | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 66-27-11-5 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 9-0-2-2 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 41% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 65% | 0% | 0% | 44% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | 4 | - | - | 6 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Finish | Date | Track | Distance | Race No. | Cond. | Class | Margin | Prize won | Box | SP | Last Run | In-running | Sectionals | Winner | 2nd | 3rd |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2/7 | 29 Apr 2021 | Murray Bridge | 530m | 8 | 4 | - | 3.5L | $1,025 | 5 | $3.00 | 7 days ago | 2-2-2-2 | 11.99 | Gary's Miracle | Shadow Mist 36.6kgs 3.5L | - |
| 7/8 | 22 Apr 2021 | Murray Bridge | 455m | 5 | 5 | - | 5.25L | - | 5 | $1.95 | 48 days ago | 5-8-7-7 | 8.06 | Hali's Girl | - | - |
| 6/7 | 5 Mar 2021 | Murray Bridge | 455m | 6 | SH | - | 7.5L | - | 6 | $1.60 | 22 days ago | 7-7-7-6 | 8.21 | Rushes | - | - |
| 1/5 | 11 Feb 2021 | Angle Park | 515m | 11 | FFA | - | 0.75L | $3,300 | 2 | $1.30 | 7 days ago | 4-2-2-2-1-1 | 4.56, 17.1 | Shadow Mist | - | Yarindale |
| 2/6 | 4 Feb 2021 | Angle Park | 515m | 8 | FFA | - | 2.25L | $945 | 1 | $1.20 | 7 days ago | 2-2-2-2-2-2 | 4.52, 17.15 | Rushes | Shadow Mist 36.6kgs 2.25L | - |
| 1/5 | 28 Jan 2021 | Angle Park | 515m | 9 | FFA | - | 6.5L | $3,300 | 1 | $1.12 | 7 days ago | 2-1-1-1-1-1 | 4.41, 16.72 | Shadow Mist | - | Rushes |
| 1/6 | 21 Jan 2021 | Angle Park | 515m | 4 | 2 | - | 4.25L | $3,300 | 5 | $4.40 | 7 days ago | 1-1-1-1-1-1 | 4.43, 16.7 | Shadow Mist | - | Jack's Well |
| 2/8 | 14 Jan 2021 | Angle Park | 515m | 8 | 2 | - | 3.5L | $3,420 | 1 | $2.70 | 7 days ago | 2-2-2-2-2-2 | 4.42, 16.84 | Coorong Lucy | Shadow Mist 36.2kgs 3.5L | - |
| 4/6 | 7 Jan 2021 | Angle Park | 515m | 5 | FFA | - | 3.5L | - | 4 | $2.00 | 21 days ago | 5-3-4-4-4-4 | 4.58, 17.27 | Rushes | - | - |
| 7/8 | 17 Dec 2020 | Hobart | 461m | 8 | FFA | - | 8.5L | $900 | 4 | $15.00 | 7 days ago | 7 | - | Tommy Shelby | - | - |
| Firm | Good | Soft | Heavy | Synthetic | All Wet | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Sire
Dyna Double One
Dam
Diva's Shadow
Trained at
Gifford Hill
Owners
Where's Ted - MGR S Crowe
| Trainer (12 months) | Stats | Win % | Place % | Rank | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Glenn Dainton | 0-0-0-0 | 0% | 0% | - |
Race comment
Prolific winner but may not cross early, risky
Age
25/04/2018
Sex
Bk - Bitch
Today's Stats
Good
0-0-0-0
Track
0-0-0-0
Distance
0-0-0-0
Track & Distance
9-1-0-2
Career
59-23-10-7
Prize Money
$107,888
Win Range
N/A
Last 10 Starts
11746F6313
Last Run
208 days ago
Win S/Rate
Place S/Rate
| Total | Distance | Track | Trk & Dist | Day | Night | 1st Up | 2nd Up | 3rd Up | 4th Up | Group 1 | Group 2 | Group 3 | Listed | WFA | Jumps | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 59-23-10-7 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 9-1-0-2 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 39% | 0% | 0% | 11% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 68% | 0% | 0% | 33% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | 2 | - | - | 5 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Finish | Date | Track | Distance | Race No. | Cond. | Class | Margin | Prize won | Box | SP | Last Run | In-running | Sectionals | Winner | 2nd | 3rd |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 3/9 | 2 Jan 2021 | The Meadows | 525m | 6 | 5 | - | 3.25L | $760 | 3 | $8.50 | 3 days ago | 1-1-1-1-3 | 5.02, 17.63 | Zack Monelli | - | Fortuna Bale 28.1kgs 3.25L |
| 1/9 | 30 Dec 2020 | Warrnambool | 450m | 7 | 5F | - | 1.75L | $7,000 | 8 | $2.60 | 18 days ago | 2-1-1-1 | 6.52, 11.3 | Fortuna Bale | - | Keenando |
| 3/8 | 12 Dec 2020 | Ballarat | 450m | 8 | GRP2 | - | 5.25L | $6,665 | 2 | $10.40 | 22 days ago | 2-2-3-3 | - | Yozo Bale | - | Fortuna Bale 28kgs 5.25L |
| 6/9 | 20 Nov 2020 | Bendigo | 500m | 6 | SH | - | 5.5L | - | 4 | $4.00 | 122 days ago | 4-4-3-6 | 6.61 | Sonny Daze | - | - |
| FTF/8 | 21 Jul 2020 | Warragul | 400m | 7 | X45 | - | 0.0L | - | 6 | $8.20 | 4 days ago | 3-8-0 | 8.41 | Bring Your Banjo | - | Fortuna Bale 26.9kgs 0.0L |
| 6/8 | 17 Jul 2020 | Bendigo | 425m | 6 | 5 | - | 7.3L | - | 7 | $26.00 | 7 days ago | 2-3-3-6 | 6.52 | Zambora Lou | - | - |
| 4/8 | 10 Jul 2020 | Bendigo | 425m | 7 | 5 | - | 8.94L | - | 6 | $13.50 | 6 days ago | 3-4-4-4 | 6.62 | Houlio | - | - |
| 7/8 | 4 Jul 2020 | The Meadows | 525m | 2 | 5 | - | 9.5L | - | 8 | $5.30 | 4 days ago | 2-2-2-5-7 | 5.13 | Charlie Bale | - | - |
| 1/8 | 30 Jun 2020 | Horsham | 410m | 10 | 4 | - | 1.04L | $1,405 | 4 | $3.60 | 4 days ago | 1-1-1 | 10.22 | Fortuna Bale | - | Neo Bale |
| 1/8 | 26 Jun 2020 | Horsham | 410m | 7 | 5 | - | 1.34L | $1,405 | 1 | $2.60 | 5 days ago | 1-1-1 | 10.21 | Fortuna Bale | - | Aston Pirate |
| Firm | Good | Soft | Heavy | Synthetic | All Wet | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Sire
Barcia Bale
Dam
Quina Bale
Trained at
Balliang
Owners
Janice Wheeler
| Trainer (12 months) | Stats | Win % | Place % | Rank | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Mark Delbridge | 0-0-0-0 | 0% | 0% | - |
Race comment
May bump with the seven early on, tested
Age
13/04/2018
Sex
Blue - Bitch
Today's Stats
Good
0-0-0-0
Track
0-0-0-0
Distance
0-0-0-0
Track & Distance
23-5-2-3
Career
73-16-17-5
Prize Money
$135,140
Win Range
N/A
Last 10 Starts
3432151424
Last Run
82 days ago
Win S/Rate
Place S/Rate
| Total | Distance | Track | Trk & Dist | Day | Night | 1st Up | 2nd Up | 3rd Up | 4th Up | Group 1 | Group 2 | Group 3 | Listed | WFA | Jumps | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 73-16-17-5 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 23-5-2-3 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 22% | 0% | 0% | 22% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 52% | 0% | 0% | 43% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | 7 | - | - | 3 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Finish | Date | Track | Distance | Race No. | Cond. | Class | Margin | Prize won | Box | SP | Last Run | In-running | Sectionals | Winner | 2nd | 3rd |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 4/8 | 8 May 2021 | Wentworth Park | 520m | 6 | FFA | - | 6.5L | $500 | 8 | $6.50 | 7 days ago | 3-5-4-4 | 5.48, 18.33 | Pay Call | - | - |
| 2/8 | 1 May 2021 | Wentworth Park | 520m | 3 | FFA | - | 0.031L | $1,850 | 1 | $3.50 | 35 days ago | 1-1-1-1-1-2 | 5.49, 18.01 | Pay Call | Junk Food Junkie 28kgs 0.031L | - |
| 4/8 | 27 Mar 2021 | Wentworth Park | 520m | 8 | SH | - | 2.5L | - | 8 | $13.00 | 77 days ago | 5-3-3-3-3-4 | 5.47, 18.11 | Winlock on Top | - | - |
| 1/8 | 9 Jan 2021 | Cranbourne | 520m | 8 | X45 | - | 1.0L | $2,142 | 2 | $1.10 | 6 days ago | 3-1-1-1-1 | 5.45, 21.3 | Junk Food Junkie | - | Barooga Dodge |
| 5/8 | 3 Jan 2021 | Warragul | 460m | 8 | FFA | - | 5.75L | - | 1 | $4.70 | 8 days ago | 2-2-2-5 | 6.45 | Midnight Monarch | - | - |
| 1/7 | 26 Dec 2020 | The Meadows | 525m | 11 | X45 | - | 1.5L | $5,992 | 7 | $1.90 | 14 days ago | 2-1-1-1-1 | 5.09, 17.78 | Junk Food Junkie | - | Get Real |
| 2/2 | 12 Dec 2020 | Ballarat | 450m | 9 | S | - | 2.25L | - | 1 | $3.10 | 15 days ago | 1-1-1-2 | - | Catch the Thief | Junk Food Junkie 27.3kgs 2.25L | - |
| 3/8 | 27 Nov 2020 | Sandown | 515m | 8 | GRP3 | - | 2.5L | $3,500 | 4 | $15.20 | 7 days ago | 1-2-3-3-3 | 5.01 | Music Event | - | Junk Food Junkie 27.4kgs 2.5L |
| 4/8 | 20 Nov 2020 | Sandown | 515m | 4 | SH | - | 3.25L | - | 6 | $6.40 | 8 days ago | 1-2-2-3-4 | 5.12 | Lucy's Milo | - | - |
| 3/8 | 12 Nov 2020 | Sandown | 515m | 10 | S | - | 2.0L | $930 | 4 | $5.30 | 27 days ago | 6-4-3-3-3 | 5.2 | Special Talent | - | Junk Food Junkie 27.5kgs 2.0L |
| Firm | Good | Soft | Heavy | Synthetic | All Wet | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Sire
Fernando Bale
Dam
Paua To Avoid
Trained at
Lara
Owners
Allan Lie
| Trainer (12 months) | Stats | Win % | Place % | Rank | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Jessica Sharp | 0-0-0-0 | 0% | 0% | - |
Race comment
Hit or miss early, can explode mid race, respect
Age
12/11/2018
Sex
Bk - Dog
Today's Stats
Good
0-0-0-0
Track
0-0-0-0
Distance
0-0-0-0
Track & Distance
1-0-0-0
Career
34-12-5-4
Prize Money
$33,425
Win Range
N/A
Last 10 Starts
1333171225
Last Run
126 days ago
Win S/Rate
Place S/Rate
| Total | Distance | Track | Trk & Dist | Day | Night | 1st Up | 2nd Up | 3rd Up | 4th Up | Group 1 | Group 2 | Group 3 | Listed | WFA | Jumps | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 34-12-5-4 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 1-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 35% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 62% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | 5 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Finish | Date | Track | Distance | Race No. | Cond. | Class | Margin | Prize won | Box | SP | Last Run | In-running | Sectionals | Winner | 2nd | 3rd |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 5/8 | 25 Mar 2021 | Angle Park | 515m | 7 | 5 | - | 4.5L | - | 7 | $3.20 | 7 days ago | 6-6-6-5-5-5 | 4.52, 17.31 | Ragin' Reign | - | - |
| 2/6 | 18 Mar 2021 | Angle Park | 515m | 9 | 5 | - | 1.5L | $655 | 1 | $2.15 | 80 days ago | 5-5-5-3-2-2 | 4.55, 17.24 | No Degree | All Inn Billy 37.1kgs 1.5L | - |
| 2/8 | 28 Dec 2020 | Shepparton | 450m | 10 | 5 | - | 1.0L | $475 | 6 | $1.90 | 8 days ago | 2-1-1-2 | 6.71, 11.36 | Smokey Renn | All Inn Billy 37.9kgs 1.0L | - |
| 1/8 | 20 Dec 2020 | Healesville | 300m | 12 | 5 | - | 0.21L | $1,650 | 7 | $3.80 | 67 days ago | 2-1 | 3.94 | All Inn Billy | - | Invictus Seeker |
| 7/8 | 14 Oct 2020 | The Meadows Provincial | 525m | 5 | SH | - | 15.75L | - | 8 | $40.30 | 18 days ago | 6-8-6-6-7 | - | Equalizer | - | - |
| 1/8 | 26 Sep 2020 | Shepparton | 450m | 5 | RW | - | 1.0L | $825 | 2 | $3.30 | 6 days ago | 1-2-2-1 | 6.68 | All Inn Billy | - | Sedona |
| 3/8 | 20 Sep 2020 | Healesville | 350m | 4 | 6 | - | 4.47L | $200 | 8 | $2.20 | 7 days ago | 6-3 | 6.72 | Custom Roof | - | All Inn Billy 36.7kgs 4.47L |
| 3/8 | 13 Sep 2020 | Healesville | 350m | 9 | X67 | - | 2.0L | $200 | 3 | $14.00 | 6 days ago | 5-3 | 6.73 | Custom Roof | - | All Inn Billy 36.6kgs 2.0L |
| 3/8 | 7 Sep 2020 | Shepparton | 450m | 4 | RW | - | 3.25L | $200 | 2 | $2.50 | 4 days ago | 5-4-3-3 | 7.0 | Choir Magic | - | All Inn Billy 36kgs 3.25L |
| 1/7 | 3 Sep 2020 | Shepparton | 450m | 5 | UNK | - | 9.49L | $1,405 | 6 | $2.00 | 18 days ago | 1-1-1-1 | 6.7, 11.45 | All Inn Billy | - | Gamma Bale |
| Firm | Good | Soft | Heavy | Synthetic | All Wet | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Sire
Barcia Bale
Dam
All Inn Amy
Trained at
Tallygaroopna
Owners
Steven Vantaarling
| Trainer (12 months) | Stats | Win % | Place % | Rank | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Tony Duncan | 0-0-0-0 | 0% | 0% | - |
Race comment
Steady record here, unlikely to make an impact
Age
06/11/2018
Sex
Bk - Dog
Today's Stats
Good
0-0-0-0
Track
0-0-0-0
Distance
0-0-0-0
Track & Distance
3-1-0-0
Career
38-6-2-4
Prize Money
$23,495
Win Range
N/A
Last 10 Starts
–
Last Run
N/A
Win S/Rate
Place S/Rate
| Total | Distance | Track | Trk & Dist | Day | Night | 1st Up | 2nd Up | 3rd Up | 4th Up | Group 1 | Group 2 | Group 3 | Listed | WFA | Jumps | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 38-6-2-4 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 3-1-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 16% | 0% | 0% | 33% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 32% | 0% | 0% | 33% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
No recent form
| Firm | Good | Soft | Heavy | Synthetic | All Wet | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Sire
Allen Deed
Dam
Zipping Catra
Trained at
Anakie
Owners
Clint Capuano
| Trainer (12 months) | Stats | Win % | Place % | Rank | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Chloe Dew | 0-0-0-0 | 0% | 0% | - |
Race comment
Poor strike rate here, prefer to watch if runs
Age
17/12/2017
Sex
Bk - Dog
Today's Stats
Good
0-0-0-0
Track
0-0-0-0
Distance
0-0-0-0
Track & Distance
29-1-6-6
Career
101-6-22-16
Prize Money
$61,565
Win Range
N/A
Last 10 Starts
5467862442
Last Run
11 days ago
Win S/Rate
Place S/Rate
| Total | Distance | Track | Trk & Dist | Day | Night | 1st Up | 2nd Up | 3rd Up | 4th Up | Group 1 | Group 2 | Group 3 | Listed | WFA | Jumps | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 101-6-22-16 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 29-1-6-6 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 6% | 0% | 0% | 3% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 44% | 0% | 0% | 45% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Finish | Date | Track | Distance | Race No. | Cond. | Class | Margin | Prize won | Box | SP | Last Run | In-running | Sectionals | Winner | 2nd | 3rd |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2/6 | 18 Jul 2021 | Melbourne | 515m | 6 | 5 | - | 2.19L | $550 | 7 | $9.50 | 204 days ago | 3-2-2-2-2 | 5.2 | Stretch Butler | Arlington 30.2kgs 2.19L | - |
| 4/9 | 26 Dec 2020 | The Meadows | 525m | 1 | 5F | - | 8.5L | - | 7 | $54.60 | 10 days ago | 8-6-4-4-4 | - | Fernando Bluey | - | - |
| 2/6 | 16 Dec 2020 | The Meadows | 525m | 11 | 5 | - | 7.86L | $475 | 5 | $39.50 | 4 days ago | 6-2-2-2-2 | 5.3 | Fernando Cazz | Arlington 30.2kgs 7.86L | - |
| 6/8 | 12 Dec 2020 | The Meadows | 525m | 10 | 5 | - | 12.25L | - | 7 | $22.10 | 17 days ago | 6-7-5-5-6 | - | Hebridean Black | - | - |
| 8/8 | 25 Nov 2020 | The Meadows | 525m | 6 | 5 | - | 8.61L | - | 7 | $11.30 | 18 days ago | 8-8-8-8-8 | 5.31 | Utah Blues | - | - |
| 7/8 | 7 Nov 2020 | The Meadows | 525m | 11 | 5 | - | 8.75L | - | 8 | $28.90 | 5 days ago | 8-7-6-7-7 | 5.36 | Konta | - | - |
| 6/8 | 2 Nov 2020 | The Meadows | 525m | 11 | 5H | - | 8.5L | - | 3 | $69.40 | 5 days ago | 6-6-6-6-6 | 5.24 | Better Watch Out | - | - |
| 4/7 | 28 Oct 2020 | The Meadows Provincial | 525m | 4 | RW | - | 10.25L | - | 1 | $18.10 | 5 days ago | 4-5-5-5-4 | - | Ulricken Bale | - | - |
| 5/8 | 23 Oct 2020 | Geelong | 400m | 11 | X45 | - | 13.75L | - | 5 | $65.00 | 36 days ago | 4-3-5 | 8.74 | Ivoria Bale | - | - |
| 2/7 | 17 Sep 2020 | The Meadows | 525m | 6 | 5 | - | 3.0L | $1,510 | 3 | $21.80 | - | 4-3-3-3-2 | 5.28 | Midnight Force | Arlington 30.5kgs 3.0L | - |
| Firm | Good | Soft | Heavy | Synthetic | All Wet | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Sire
My Bro Fabio
Dam
Sass
Trained at
Yuroke
Owners
Family Business (Syn)
| Trainer (12 months) | Stats | Win % | Place % | Rank | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Terrence Reid | 0-0-0-0 | 0% | 0% | - |










Race comment
Fastest chaser on the planet, wins if steps