Warrnambool R10 BROAD TREE CARE DAMSELS DASH
Broad Tree Care Damsels Dash
8:13pm • 450m8:13pm • 450m
Age
08/12/2018
Sex
Bd - Bitch
Breeding
Bella Infrared - Emily Jane
Today's Stats
Good
0-0-0-0
Track
0-0-0-0
Distance
0-0-0-0
Track & Distance
0-0-0-0
Career
43-13-5-8
Prize Money
$61,666
Win Range
N/A
Last 10 Starts
6637327417
Last Run
190 days ago
Win S/Rate
Place S/Rate
| Total | Distance | Track | Trk & Dist | Day | Night | 1st Up | 2nd Up | 3rd Up | 4th Up | Group 1 | Group 2 | Group 3 | Listed | WFA | Jumps | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 43-13-5-8 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 30% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 60% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Finish | Date | Track | Distance | Race No. | Cond. | Class | Margin | Prize won | Box | SP | Last Run | In-running | Sectionals | Winner | 2nd | 3rd |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 7/8 | 13 Jan 2021 | Cranbourne | 311m | 5 | X67F | - | 9.0L | - | 5 | $12.80 | 7 days ago | 6-6-7 | 9.86 | Two Phones | - | - |
| 1/8 | 6 Jan 2021 | Cranbourne | 311m | 4 | X67H | - | 0.5L | $1,650 | 4 | $2.70 | 67 days ago | 1-2-1 | - | Kiss Your Lips | - | Two Phones |
| 4/8 | 31 Oct 2020 | Ballarat | 390m | 9 | UNK | - | 7.07L | - | 4 | $4.20 | 30 days ago | 7-6-4 | 8.71 | Blackjack Lee | - | - |
| 7/7 | 1 Oct 2020 | The Meadows Provincial | 525m | 2 | UNK | - | 11.8L | - | 7 | $8.70 | 7 days ago | 2-6-7-7-7 | 5.12 | Lektra Jena | - | - |
| 2/8 | 24 Sep 2020 | The Meadows | 525m | 1 | X67 | - | 0.25L | $1,510 | 3 | $5.80 | 5 days ago | 1-2-2-1-2 | 5.07 | Terzo Millennio | Kiss Your Lips 27.2kgs 0.25L | - |
| 3/8 | 19 Sep 2020 | The Meadows | 525m | 2 | 7 | - | 1.75L | $760 | 1 | $3.50 | 7 days ago | 3-3-2-2-3 | 5.16 | Son of Indy | - | Kiss Your Lips 27.1kgs 1.75L |
| 7/8 | 12 Sep 2020 | The Meadows | 525m | 1 | 7 | - | 6.5L | - | 5 | $3.60 | 7 days ago | 4-5-5-6-7 | 5.2 | Zanfrey Bale | - | - |
| 3/8 | 5 Sep 2020 | The Meadows | 525m | 1 | 7 | - | 4.0L | $760 | 1 | $2.10 | 7 days ago | 1-1-2-3-3 | 5.08 | Handsome Jack | - | Kiss Your Lips 26.8kgs 4.0L |
| 6/8 | 29 Aug 2020 | The Meadows | 525m | 2 | UNK | - | 9.3L | - | 5 | $5.80 | 9 days ago | 5-5-5-6-6 | 5.27 | Enicka Bale | - | - |
| 6/8 | 20 Aug 2020 | The Meadows Provincial | 525m | 3 | MSF | - | 17.25L | - | 2 | $4.90 | 8 days ago | 5-8-6-6-6 | 5.26 | Carry on Star | - | - |
| Firm | Good | Soft | Heavy | Synthetic | All Wet | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Sire
Bella Infrared
Dam
Emily Jane
Trained at
Lara
Owners
Allan Lie
| Trainer (12 months) | Stats | Win % | Place % | Rank | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Jessica Sharp | 0-0-0-0 | 0% | 0% | - |
Race comment
Consistent type, drawn to lead, hard to reel in
Age
06/05/2019
Sex
Bd - Bitch
Breeding
Fernando Bale - Oakstar
Today's Stats
Good
0-0-0-0
Track
0-0-0-0
Distance
0-0-0-0
Track & Distance
1-0-1-0
Career
29-3-9-4
Prize Money
$36,033
Win Range
N/A
Last 10 Starts
16
Last Run
206 days ago
Win S/Rate
Place S/Rate
| Total | Distance | Track | Trk & Dist | Day | Night | 1st Up | 2nd Up | 3rd Up | 4th Up | Group 1 | Group 2 | Group 3 | Listed | WFA | Jumps | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 29-3-9-4 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 1-0-1-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 10% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 55% | 0% | 0% | 100% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Finish | Date | Track | Distance | Race No. | Cond. | Class | Margin | Prize won | Box | SP | Last Run | In-running | Sectionals | Winner | 2nd | 3rd |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 6/8 | 28 Dec 2020 | Shepparton | 385m | 2 | 5 | - | 21.43L | - | 7 | $2.40 | 40 days ago | 4-5-6 | 8.62 | Token Supreme | - | - |
| 1/7 | 18 Nov 2020 | Cranbourne | 311m | 1 | MH | - | 5.5L | $1,405 | 2 | $2.30 | - | 1-1-1 | 9.62 | Tan Star | - | Shanlyn Bear |
| Firm | Good | Soft | Heavy | Synthetic | All Wet | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Sire
Fernando Bale
Dam
Oakstar
Trained at
Lara
Owners
Denver Melder
| Trainer (12 months) | Stats | Win % | Place % | Rank | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Benjamin Magri | 0-0-0-0 | 0% | 0% | - |
Race comment
Needs to lead, will get tired, place best
Age
23/03/2019
Sex
Black - Bitch
Breeding
Barcia Bale - Aston Tara
Today's Stats
Good
0-0-0-0
Track
0-0-0-0
Distance
0-0-0-0
Track & Distance
1-0-0-0
Career
29-8-4-7
Prize Money
$98,350
Win Range
N/A
Last 10 Starts
75
Last Run
206 days ago
Win S/Rate
Place S/Rate
| Total | Distance | Track | Trk & Dist | Day | Night | 1st Up | 2nd Up | 3rd Up | 4th Up | Group 1 | Group 2 | Group 3 | Listed | WFA | Jumps | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 29-8-4-7 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 1-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 28% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 66% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Finish | Date | Track | Distance | Race No. | Cond. | Class | Margin | Prize won | Box | SP | Last Run | In-running | Sectionals | Winner | 2nd | 3rd |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 5/7 | 28 Dec 2020 | Shepparton | 385m | 1 | M | - | 7.41L | - | 3 | $58.50 | 24 days ago | 4-5-5 | 8.38 | Gunai Outlaw | - | - |
| 7/7 | 4 Dec 2020 | Bendigo | 425m | 2 | MF | - | 17.5L | - | 3 | $27.70 | - | 7-7-7-7 | 6.94 | Masked Avenger | - | - |
| Firm | Good | Soft | Heavy | Synthetic | All Wet | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Sire
Barcia Bale
Dam
Aston Tara
Trained at
Wagga Wagga
Owners
Raymond Borda
| Trainer (12 months) | Stats | Win % | Place % | Rank | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Jason Sharp | 0-0-0-0 | 0% | 0% | - |
Race comment
Airborne at present, draw helps, can threaten
Age
08/12/2018
Sex
Bk - Bitch
Breeding
Bella Infrared - Emily Jane
Today's Stats
Good
0-0-0-0
Track
0-0-0-0
Distance
0-0-0-0
Track & Distance
1-0-0-1
Career
26-7-4-4
Prize Money
$19,715
Win Range
N/A
Last 10 Starts
3182332
Last Run
216 days ago
Win S/Rate
Place S/Rate
| Total | Distance | Track | Trk & Dist | Day | Night | 1st Up | 2nd Up | 3rd Up | 4th Up | Group 1 | Group 2 | Group 3 | Listed | WFA | Jumps | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 26-7-4-4 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 1-0-0-1 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 27% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 58% | 0% | 0% | 100% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Finish | Date | Track | Distance | Race No. | Cond. | Class | Margin | Prize won | Box | SP | Last Run | In-running | Sectionals | Winner | 2nd | 3rd |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2/8 | 18 Dec 2020 | Bendigo | 425m | 2 | 7 | - | 0.5L | $475 | 3 | $1.80 | 6 days ago | 2-2-2-2 | 6.61 | College Degree | Loves the Surf 28.2kgs 0.5L | - |
| 3/8 | 12 Dec 2020 | Geelong | 460m | 5 | UNK | - | 1.01L | $120 | 1 | $2.40 | 57 days ago | 1-1-1-3 | 6.51, 11.24 | California Gold | - | Loves the Surf 28.6kgs 1.01L |
| 3/7 | 16 Oct 2020 | Bendigo | 425m | 3 | UNK | - | 5.21L | $235 | 8 | $4.90 | 7 days ago | 3-3-3-3 | 6.63 | Fire and Fury | - | Loves the Surf 27.6kgs 5.21L |
| 2/7 | 9 Oct 2020 | Bendigo | 425m | 2 | UNK | - | 6.61L | $475 | 8 | $4.20 | 13 days ago | 5-4-3-2 | 6.69 | Flexing | Loves the Surf 27.3kgs 6.61L | - |
| 8/8 | 26 Sep 2020 | The Meadows | 525m | 1 | 7 | - | 20.25L | - | 3 | $8.60 | 7 days ago | 6-6-6-8-8 | 5.18 | Aston Sonic | - | - |
| 1/7 | 19 Sep 2020 | Bendigo | 425m | 1 | M | - | 6.7L | $825 | 2 | $1.50 | 41 days ago | 1-1-1-1 | 6.52, 11.32 | Loves the Surf | - | Ruby Arizona |
| 3/8 | 9 Aug 2020 | Sale | 440m | 2 | MH | - | 4.0L | $190 | 5 | $9.40 | - | 5-3-3-3 | 5.44 | Aston Saigo | - | Loves the Surf 26kgs 4.0L |
| Firm | Good | Soft | Heavy | Synthetic | All Wet | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Sire
Bella Infrared
Dam
Emily Jane
Trained at
Lara
Owners
Four Guys One Dog (Syn)
| Trainer (12 months) | Stats | Win % | Place % | Rank | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Robert Camilleri | 0-0-0-0 | 0% | 0% | - |
Race comment
Steady record here but has the talent, keep safe
Age
13/07/2018
Sex
Brindle - Bitch
Breeding
David Bale - Pah Leeze
Today's Stats
Good
0-0-0-0
Track
0-0-0-0
Distance
0-0-0-0
Track & Distance
1-0-0-0
Career
39-9-4-3
Prize Money
$20,285
Win Range
N/A
Last 10 Starts
5244523548
Last Run
207 days ago
Win S/Rate
Place S/Rate
| Total | Distance | Track | Trk & Dist | Day | Night | 1st Up | 2nd Up | 3rd Up | 4th Up | Group 1 | Group 2 | Group 3 | Listed | WFA | Jumps | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 39-9-4-3 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 1-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 23% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 41% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Finish | Date | Track | Distance | Race No. | Cond. | Class | Margin | Prize won | Box | SP | Last Run | In-running | Sectionals | Winner | 2nd | 3rd |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 8/8 | 27 Dec 2020 | Mandurah | 405m | 9 | 5 | - | 46.25L | - | 3 | $2.70 | 9 days ago | 4-8-8 | 6.73, 14.44 | Clifton Flyer | - | - |
| 4/8 | 18 Dec 2020 | Mandurah | 490m | 9 | 5 | - | 10.25L | $145 | 3 | $6.00 | 7 days ago | 4-3-5-4 | 6.04, 16.82 | Withers Monelli | - | - |
| 5/8 | 11 Dec 2020 | Mandurah | 490m | 3 | 5 | - | 7.75L | - | 3 | $6.10 | 6 days ago | 6-4-4-5 | 6.07, 16.77 | West on Mia | - | - |
| 3/8 | 5 Dec 2020 | Cannington | 520m | 8 | 5 | - | 3.75L | $395 | 4 | $5.80 | 6 days ago | 1-1-1-1-3 | 5.52, 18.66 | West on Mia | - | Butternut 27kgs 3.75L |
| 2/7 | 29 Nov 2020 | Mandurah | 490m | 12 | 4 | - | 3.75L | $420 | 6 | $5.40 | 5 days ago | 3-2-2-2 | 5.9, 16.54 | Sunset Nuclear | Butternut 27.4kgs 3.75L | - |
| 5/8 | 24 Nov 2020 | Mandurah | 405m | 4 | 5 | - | 7.0L | - | 6 | $5.70 | 11 days ago | 5-4-5 | 6.79, 12.27 | No Tax | - | - |
| 4/8 | 13 Nov 2020 | Mandurah | 405m | 9 | 5 | - | 4.75L | $120 | 1 | $1.60 | 7 days ago | 4-6-4 | 6.69, 12.28 | Vapour Blaze | - | - |
| 4/8 | 6 Nov 2020 | Mandurah | 405m | 3 | 5 | - | 1.25L | $120 | 8 | $2.30 | 7 days ago | 2-2-4 | 6.65, 12.06 | Fantastic Zip | - | - |
| 2/8 | 30 Oct 2020 | Mandurah | 405m | 5 | 5 | - | 1.25L | $675 | 7 | $2.80 | 5 days ago | 2-2-2 | 6.62, 11.98 | Nice Image | Butternut 26.9kgs 1.25L | - |
| 5/8 | 25 Oct 2020 | Cannington | 380m | 9 | 5 | - | 7.0L | - | 4 | $2.10 | 23 days ago | 8-7-6-5 | 7.0, 11.49 | Speedy Boss | - | - |
| Firm | Good | Soft | Heavy | Synthetic | All Wet | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Sire
David Bale
Dam
Pah Leeze
Trained at
Warracknabeal
Owners
Ian Bibby
| Trainer (12 months) | Stats | Win % | Place % | Rank | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Garry George | 0-0-0-0 | 0% | 0% | - |
Race comment
Good record here, will get room early, place
Age
22/03/2018
Sex
Bk - Bitch
Breeding
Barcia Bale - Sharnica
Today's Stats
Good
0-0-0-0
Track
0-0-0-0
Distance
0-0-0-0
Track & Distance
7-2-0-0
Career
55-12-11-5
Prize Money
$18,790
Win Range
N/A
Last 10 Starts
2161526732
Last Run
74 days ago
Win S/Rate
Place S/Rate
| Total | Distance | Track | Trk & Dist | Day | Night | 1st Up | 2nd Up | 3rd Up | 4th Up | Group 1 | Group 2 | Group 3 | Listed | WFA | Jumps | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 55-12-11-5 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 7-2-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 22% | 0% | 0% | 29% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 51% | 0% | 0% | 29% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Finish | Date | Track | Distance | Race No. | Cond. | Class | Margin | Prize won | Box | SP | Last Run | In-running | Sectionals | Winner | 2nd | 3rd |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2/7 | 9 May 2021 | Melbourne | 515m | 6 | 5 | - | 0.33L | $550 | 6 | $4.90 | 118 days ago | 1-1-1-1-2 | 5.06, 19.09 | Kiss Me Kate | Esmay 28.8kgs 0.33L | - |
| 3/8 | 11 Jan 2021 | Shepparton | 385m | 10 | 5 | - | 4.23L | $250 | 6 | $10.20 | 16 days ago | 5-3-3 | 8.37 | Kraken Champ | - | Esmay 29.1kgs 4.23L |
| 7/8 | 26 Dec 2020 | Geelong | 400m | 9 | 5 | - | 7.25L | - | 5 | $27.10 | 36 days ago | 8-7-7 | 8.83 | Weblec Whirl | - | - |
| 6/7 | 20 Nov 2020 | Bendigo | 425m | 9 | X34 | - | 9.5L | - | 8 | $14.70 | 13 days ago | 6-6-6-6 | 6.74 | Oriental Amber | - | - |
| 2/7 | 7 Nov 2020 | Bendigo | 425m | 7 | 4 | - | 4.29L | $235 | 8 | $6.40 | 54 days ago | 3-3-3-2 | 6.68 | Made Me Blind | Esmay 27.8kgs 4.29L | - |
| 5 | 14 Sep 2020 | Shepparton | 450m | 8 | 4 | - | 9.67L | - | 4 | $44.30 | 39 days ago | 5-5-5-5 | 6.85 | Max Dynamo | - | - |
| 1/7 | 6 Aug 2020 | Shepparton | 450m | 6 | 5 | - | 0.07L | $1,405 | 7 | $9.30 | 13 days ago | 2-1-2-1 | 6.65, 11.47 | Esmay | - | Maximum Oaks |
| 6 | 24 Jul 2020 | Bendigo | 425m | 4 | 4 | - | 9.21L | - | 3 | $19.60 | 7 days ago | 7-6-5-6 | 6.72 | Lalina | - | - |
| 1/8 | 17 Jul 2020 | Bendigo | 425m | 3 | 5 | - | 5.2L | $1,405 | 2 | $34.70 | 6 days ago | 1-1-1-1 | 6.5, 11.33 | Esmay | - | Stardom |
| 2/7 | 11 Jul 2020 | Shepparton | 385m | 12 | 5 | - | 8.5L | $235 | 3 | $6.20 | 12 days ago | 3-3-2 | 8.4 | Jaimandy Jester | Esmay 28kgs 8.5L | - |
| Firm | Good | Soft | Heavy | Synthetic | All Wet | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Sire
Barcia Bale
Dam
Sharnica
Trained at
Kurri Kurri
Owners
Robert Atkins
| Trainer (12 months) | Stats | Win % | Place % | Rank | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Mark Roberts | 0-0-0-0 | 0% | 0% | - |
Race comment
One paced and will get run off her feet, tested
Age
05/08/2017
Sex
Bd - Bitch
Breeding
Barcia Bale - Getty Bale
Today's Stats
Good
0-0-0-0
Track
0-0-0-0
Distance
0-0-0-0
Track & Distance
3-0-0-1
Career
44-5-5-8
Prize Money
$5,195
Win Range
N/A
Last 10 Starts
2231865433
Last Run
14 days ago
Win S/Rate
Place S/Rate
| Total | Distance | Track | Trk & Dist | Day | Night | 1st Up | 2nd Up | 3rd Up | 4th Up | Group 1 | Group 2 | Group 3 | Listed | WFA | Jumps | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 44-5-5-8 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 3-0-0-1 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 11% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 41% | 0% | 0% | 33% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Finish | Date | Track | Distance | Race No. | Cond. | Class | Margin | Prize won | Box | SP | Last Run | In-running | Sectionals | Winner | 2nd | 3rd |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 3/5 | 8 Jul 2021 | Mount Gambier | 400m | 4 | 6 | - | 2.0L | $140 | 2 | $12.00 | 7 days ago | 3 | 11.09 | Black Heel High | - | Bobbie Buble 26.7kgs 2.0L |
| 3/8 | 1 Jul 2021 | Mount Gambier | 400m | 7 | 6 | - | 3.75L | $140 | 5 | $41.00 | 35 days ago | 3 | 11.21 | Contrail | - | Bobbie Buble 26.7kgs 3.75L |
| 4/8 | 27 May 2021 | Mount Gambier | 400m | 5 | 6 | - | 5.25L | $105 | 1 | $26.00 | 7 days ago | 4 | 11.14 | Brazen Crow | - | - |
| 5/6 | 20 May 2021 | Mount Gambier | 400m | 11 | 6 | - | 13.75L | - | 1 | $6.50 | 14 days ago | 5 | 11.16 | Chanko Girl | - | - |
| 6/6 | 6 May 2021 | Mount Gambier | 400m | 4 | 6 | - | 15.75L | - | 8 | $18.00 | 189 days ago | 6 | 11.36 | Cash or Cheque | - | - |
| 8/8 | 29 Oct 2020 | Angle Park | 515m | 5 | 6 | - | 13.0L | - | 2 | $23.00 | 7 days ago | 7-7-8-8-8-8 | 4.69, 17.72 | Rockin' Richard | - | - |
| 1/8 | 22 Oct 2020 | Mount Gambier | 512m | 6 | 6 | - | 3.75L | $720 | 2 | $4.60 | 5 days ago | 1 | 4.42 | Bobbie Buble | - | Hot Desert Storm |
| 3/6 | 17 Oct 2020 | Angle Park | 515m | 7 | 6 | - | 0.5L | $125 | 8 | $5.50 | 9 days ago | 2-2-2-3-3-3 | 4.48, 17.76 | He's a Burner | - | Bobbie Buble 27.9kgs 0.5L |
| 2/6 | 8 Oct 2020 | Gawler | 400m | 12 | 6 | - | 8.75L | $245 | 8 | $11.00 | 6 days ago | 4-3-2-2-2 | 9.05 | My Little Felix | Bobbie Buble 27.7kgs 8.75L | - |
| 2/6 | 2 Oct 2020 | Gawler | 400m | 9 | 6 | - | 2.25L | $245 | 7 | $18.00 | 5 days ago | 3-2-2-2-2 | 8.85 | Hopey Girl | Bobbie Buble 27.6kgs 2.25L | - |
| Firm | Good | Soft | Heavy | Synthetic | All Wet | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Sire
Barcia Bale
Dam
Getty Bale
Trained at
Grovedale
Owners
Shaun Baulch
| Trainer (12 months) | Stats | Win % | Place % | Rank | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Shaun Baulch | 0-0-0-0 | 0% | 0% | - |







Race comment
Empty draw helps, has the pace to cross, danger