Warrnambool R7 KERMONDS HAMBURGERS
Kermonds Hamburgers
7:07pm • 390m7:07pm • 390m
Age
25/09/2018
Sex
Bk - Bitch
Breeding
Fernando Bale - Oakvale Destiny
Today's Stats
Good
0-0-0-0
Track
0-0-0-0
Distance
0-0-0-0
Track & Distance
13-4-6-1
Career
20-9-6-2
Prize Money
$30,730
Win Range
N/A
Last 10 Starts
1122211
Last Run
194 days ago
Win S/Rate
Place S/Rate
| Total | Distance | Track | Trk & Dist | Day | Night | 1st Up | 2nd Up | 3rd Up | 4th Up | Group 1 | Group 2 | Group 3 | Listed | WFA | Jumps | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 20-9-6-2 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 13-4-6-1 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 45% | 0% | 0% | 31% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 85% | 0% | 0% | 85% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Finish | Date | Track | Distance | Race No. | Cond. | Class | Margin | Prize won | Box | SP | Last Run | In-running | Sectionals | Winner | 2nd | 3rd |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1/8 | 9 Jan 2021 | Warrnambool | 390m | 8 | SF | - | 5.25L | $10,000 | 6 | $4.60 | 126 days ago | 1-1-1 | 8.3 | Aston Minerva | - | Gold Driller |
| 1/8 | 5 Sep 2020 | Ballarat | 390m | 3 | X67 | - | 0.25L | $1,405 | 6 | $2.70 | 9 days ago | 1-1-1 | 8.18 | Aston Minerva | - | Canadian Mist |
| 2 | 27 Aug 2020 | Warrnambool | 390m | 3 | 6 | - | 0.24L | $475 | 7 | $4.20 | 7 days ago | 1-1-2 | 8.44 | Made Me Blind | Aston Minerva 24kgs 0.24L | - |
| 2/8 | 20 Aug 2020 | Warrnambool | 390m | 3 | X67H | - | 1.0L | $400 | 7 | $2.40 | 7 days ago | 1-1-2 | 8.61 | Weblec Blade | Aston Minerva 24.2kgs 1.0L | - |
| 2/8 | 13 Aug 2020 | Warrnambool | 390m | 10 | RW | - | 0.25L | $400 | 4 | $2.80 | 7 days ago | 1-1-2 | 8.52 | Gotcha Laz | Aston Minerva 24.3kgs 0.25L | - |
| 1 | 6 Aug 2020 | Warrnambool | 390m | 9 | UNK | - | 6.74L | $1,405 | 8 | $2.60 | 7 days ago | 1-1-1 | 8.42 | Aston Minerva | - | Belena Blaze |
| 1/8 | 30 Jul 2020 | Warrnambool | 390m | 2 | M | - | 0.64L | $1,325 | 4 | $6.50 | - | 1-1-1 | 8.48 | Aston Minerva | - | Fishbone Express |
| Firm | Good | Soft | Heavy | Synthetic | All Wet | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Sire
Fernando Bale
Dam
Oakvale Destiny
Trained at
Dennington
Owners
Raymond Borda
| Trainer (12 months) | Stats | Win % | Place % | Rank | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Dustin Drew | 0-0-0-0 | 0% | 0% | - |
Race comment
Sizzles mid race, scrapes the paint, keep safe
Age
12/01/2018
Sex
Bk - Dog
Breeding
Fernando Bale - Disputive
Today's Stats
Good
0-0-0-0
Track
0-0-0-0
Distance
0-0-0-0
Track & Distance
7-2-2-0
Career
50-12-10-9
Prize Money
$28,550
Win Range
N/A
Last 10 Starts
2331135542
Last Run
252 days ago
Win S/Rate
Place S/Rate
| Total | Distance | Track | Trk & Dist | Day | Night | 1st Up | 2nd Up | 3rd Up | 4th Up | Group 1 | Group 2 | Group 3 | Listed | WFA | Jumps | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 50-12-10-9 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 7-2-2-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 24% | 0% | 0% | 29% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 62% | 0% | 0% | 57% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Finish | Date | Track | Distance | Race No. | Cond. | Class | Margin | Prize won | Box | SP | Last Run | In-running | Sectionals | Winner | 2nd | 3rd |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2 | 12 Nov 2020 | Warrnambool | 390m | 11 | 5 | - | 1.83L | $500 | 1 | $2.40 | 9 days ago | 3-3-2 | 8.73 | Hello Keen | Super Big 31.8kgs 1.83L | - |
| 4/7 | 3 Nov 2020 | Horsham | 410m | 7 | 5 | - | 3.5L | - | 5 | $5.30 | 67 days ago | 6-5-4 | - | Merlot | - | - |
| 5/8 | 28 Aug 2020 | Bendigo | 425m | 6 | 5 | - | 10.74L | - | 7 | $7.00 | 3 days ago | 8-7-7-5 | 6.84 | Music Event | - | - |
| 5/8 | 25 Aug 2020 | Horsham | 410m | 6 | 5 | - | 2.59L | - | 4 | $10.40 | 7 days ago | 1-1-5 | 10.19 | Carry on Angel | - | - |
| 3/8 | 18 Aug 2020 | Horsham | 410m | 11 | 5 | - | 6.19L | $200 | 3 | $6.70 | 12 days ago | 3-3-3 | 10.65 | Lalina | - | Super Big 31.8kgs 6.19L |
| 1 | 6 Aug 2020 | Warrnambool | 450m | 6 | 4 | - | 0.41L | $3,050 | 5 | $5.70 | 7 days ago | 1-1-2-1 | 6.55, 11.46 | Super Big | - | Barefoot Barry |
| 1/8 | 30 Jul 2020 | Warrnambool | 450m | 6 | 5 | - | 0.59L | $1,405 | 7 | $21.10 | 7 days ago | 3-3-3-1 | 6.66 | Super Big | - | Barefoot Barry |
| 3 | 23 Jul 2020 | Warrnambool | 450m | 8 | 5 | - | 1.91L | $200 | 1 | $4.20 | 7 days ago | 3-2-2-3 | 6.63 | Riley's Paige | - | Super Big 31.5kgs 1.91L |
| 3 | 16 Jul 2020 | Warrnambool | 450m | 8 | 5 | - | 1.86L | $200 | 4 | $5.70 | 6 days ago | 4-4-3-3 | 6.72 | Yano Bale | - | Super Big 31.6kgs 1.86L |
| 2/8 | 10 Jul 2020 | Bendigo | 425m | 9 | 5 | - | 2.01L | $400 | 6 | $7.80 | 8 days ago | 4-2-3-2 | 6.61 | Dream Wizard | Super Big 31.8kgs 2.01L | - |
| Firm | Good | Soft | Heavy | Synthetic | All Wet | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Sire
Fernando Bale
Dam
Disputive
Trained at
Beulah
Owners
Adam Cuschieri
| Trainer (12 months) | Stats | Win % | Place % | Rank | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Garry George | 0-0-0-0 | 0% | 0% | - |
Race comment
Phenomenal strike rate, all class, go close
Age
16/11/2018
Sex
Wf - Dog
Breeding
Fernando Bale - Minnesota Nice
Today's Stats
Good
0-0-0-0
Track
0-0-0-0
Distance
0-0-0-0
Track & Distance
2-2-0-0
Career
46-24-10-9
Prize Money
$91,944
Win Range
N/A
Last 10 Starts
1112221323
Last Run
103 days ago
Win S/Rate
Place S/Rate
| Total | Distance | Track | Trk & Dist | Day | Night | 1st Up | 2nd Up | 3rd Up | 4th Up | Group 1 | Group 2 | Group 3 | Listed | WFA | Jumps | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 46-24-10-9 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 2-2-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 52% | 0% | 0% | 100% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 93% | 0% | 0% | 100% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Finish | Date | Track | Distance | Race No. | Cond. | Class | Margin | Prize won | Box | SP | Last Run | In-running | Sectionals | Winner | 2nd | 3rd |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 3/8 | 10 Apr 2021 | Wentworth Park | 520m | 2 | 5 | - | 6.0L | $2,500 | 5 | $2.70 | 7 days ago | 2-2-2-3-3-3 | 5.44, 18.1 | Redshift Seven | - | Papi Go Fast 27.9kgs 6.0L |
| 2/8 | 3 Apr 2021 | Wentworth Park | 520m | 1 | SH | - | 4.75L | $1,500 | 7 | $2.30 | 91 days ago | 5-2-2-2-2-2 | 5.51, 18.22 | Bit Flash | Papi Go Fast 28.2kgs 4.75L | - |
| 3/8 | 2 Jan 2021 | The Meadows | 525m | 7 | GRP1 | - | 3.0L | $14,250 | 1 | $3.90 | 7 days ago | 1-1-2-2-3 | 5.05 | Lakeview Walter | - | Papi Go Fast 28.5kgs 3.0L |
| 1/9 | 26 Dec 2020 | The Meadows | 525m | 4 | SH | - | 3.0L | $6,540 | 4 | $4.50 | 10 days ago | 1-1-1-1-1 | 5.0, 17.61 | Papi Go Fast | - | Music Event |
| 2/8 | 16 Dec 2020 | The Meadows | 525m | 8 | 5 | - | 0.66L | $500 | 8 | $1.50 | 7 days ago | 1-1-1-1-2 | 5.02, 17.75 | Kuro Kismet | Papi Go Fast 28.9kgs 0.66L | - |
| 2/7 | 9 Dec 2020 | The Meadows | 525m | 8 | 5 | - | 0.43L | $500 | 7 | $1.04 | 12 days ago | 2-1-1-1-2 | 5.16, 18.08 | Armour Bale | Papi Go Fast 28.5kgs 0.43L | - |
| 2/9 | 27 Nov 2020 | Sandown | 515m | 4 | SF | - | 4.75L | $7,500 | 8 | $4.00 | 7 days ago | 3-3-2-3-2 | 5.16 | Shamrock Boy | Papi Go Fast 28.3kgs 4.75L | - |
| 1/9 | 20 Nov 2020 | Bendigo | 500m | 7 | SH | - | 2.5L | $1,900 | 7 | $1.70 | 28 days ago | 1-1-1-1 | 6.41, 14.86 | Papi Go Fast | - | Perfect Colour |
| 1/7 | 23 Oct 2020 | Bendigo | 425m | 11 | 5H | - | 5.0L | $1,650 | 7 | $2.00 | 5 days ago | 1-1-1-1 | 6.47, 11.22 | Papi Go Fast | - | Houlio |
| 1/8 | 18 Oct 2020 | Sale | 440m | 6 | X45 | - | 5.25L | $2,091 | 7 | $1.40 | 21 days ago | 3-2-1-1 | - | Papi Go Fast | - | Inuka |
| Firm | Good | Soft | Heavy | Synthetic | All Wet | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Sire
Fernando Bale
Dam
Minnesota Nice
Trained at
Lara
Owners
Horne Alphonse (Syn)
| Trainer (12 months) | Stats | Win % | Place % | Rank | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Robert Camilleri | 0-0-0-0 | 0% | 0% | - |
Race comment
Scorching PB here, can burn early, big danger
Age
19/06/2018
Sex
Bk - Bitch
Breeding
Fernando Bale - Desalle Bale
Today's Stats
Good
0-0-0-0
Track
0-0-0-0
Distance
0-0-0-0
Track & Distance
3-1-1-1
Career
66-31-12-8
Prize Money
$83,535
Win Range
N/A
Last 10 Starts
1151132114
Last Run
4 days ago
Win S/Rate
Place S/Rate
| Total | Distance | Track | Trk & Dist | Day | Night | 1st Up | 2nd Up | 3rd Up | 4th Up | Group 1 | Group 2 | Group 3 | Listed | WFA | Jumps | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 66-31-12-8 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 3-1-1-1 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 47% | 0% | 0% | 33% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 77% | 0% | 0% | 100% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Finish | Date | Track | Distance | Race No. | Cond. | Class | Margin | Prize won | Box | SP | Last Run | In-running | Sectionals | Winner | 2nd | 3rd |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 4/8 | 18 Jul 2021 | Gawler | 400m | 7 | 5 | - | 3.25L | - | 2 | $1.25 | 200 days ago | 7-6-4-4-4 | 9.23 | Resolute Lee | - | - |
| 1/8 | 30 Dec 2020 | Warrnambool | 390m | 11 | 5F | - | 0.75L | $1,900 | 2 | $2.80 | 33 days ago | 1-1-1 | 8.36 | Rilynn Bale | - | Lalina |
| 1/7 | 27 Nov 2020 | Geelong | 460m | 5 | 5 | - | 1.41L | $1,650 | 7 | $1.20 | 6 days ago | 1-1-1-1 | 6.35, 11.14 | Rilynn Bale | - | Mandalorian |
| 2/7 | 21 Nov 2020 | The Meadows | 525m | 8 | X34 | - | 0.75L | $1,870 | 3 | $3.20 | 14 days ago | 1-1-1-1-2 | 5.0, 17.63 | Better Watch Out | Rilynn Bale 26.2kgs 0.75L | - |
| 3/8 | 7 Nov 2020 | The Meadows | 525m | 4 | 5F | - | 0.5L | $1,665 | 4 | $16.90 | 5 days ago | 1-1-1-1-3 | 5.0, 17.68 | Better Watch Out | - | Rilynn Bale 26.2kgs 0.5L |
| 1/7 | 2 Nov 2020 | The Meadows | 525m | 12 | 5H | - | 1.75L | $5,280 | 5 | $1.60 | 10 days ago | 1-1-1-1-1 | 4.99, 17.7 | Rilynn Bale | - | Run Baba Run |
| 1/7 | 23 Oct 2020 | Bendigo | 425m | 9 | 5H | - | 3.5L | $1,650 | 8 | $1.70 | 7 days ago | 1-1-1-1 | 6.41, 11.21 | Rilynn Bale | - | Typhoon Bolt |
| 5/8 | 16 Oct 2020 | Bendigo | 500m | 6 | 5 | - | 8.43L | - | 2 | $1.04 | 5 days ago | 4-3-4-5 | 6.73 | Destini Catalina | - | - |
| 1/8 | 11 Oct 2020 | Warragul | 460m | 8 | 5 | - | 0.96L | $1,750 | 3 | $2.80 | 12 days ago | 1-1-1-1 | 6.39, 11.1 | Rilynn Bale | - | Zambora Lou |
| 1/8 | 29 Sep 2020 | Horsham | 410m | 6 | 5 | - | 3.44L | $1,750 | 8 | $2.90 | 12 days ago | 1-1-1 | 10.2 | Rilynn Bale | - | Aston Lopez |
| Firm | Good | Soft | Heavy | Synthetic | All Wet | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Sire
Fernando Bale
Dam
Desalle Bale
Trained at
Balliang
Owners
Brendan Wheeler
| Trainer (12 months) | Stats | Win % | Place % | Rank | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Mark Delbridge | 0-0-0-0 | 0% | 0% | - |
Race comment
Runs into a few good ones, out of her depth
Age
16/09/2018
Sex
Bk - Bitch
Breeding
El Grand Senor - Maja Mahi Mahi
Today's Stats
Good
0-0-0-0
Track
0-0-0-0
Distance
0-0-0-0
Track & Distance
5-2-1-0
Career
30-8-5-3
Prize Money
$17,665
Win Range
N/A
Last 10 Starts
3235114112
Last Run
224 days ago
Win S/Rate
Place S/Rate
| Total | Distance | Track | Trk & Dist | Day | Night | 1st Up | 2nd Up | 3rd Up | 4th Up | Group 1 | Group 2 | Group 3 | Listed | WFA | Jumps | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 30-8-5-3 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 5-2-1-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 27% | 0% | 0% | 40% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 53% | 0% | 0% | 60% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Finish | Date | Track | Distance | Race No. | Cond. | Class | Margin | Prize won | Box | SP | Last Run | In-running | Sectionals | Winner | 2nd | 3rd |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2/7 | 10 Dec 2020 | Horsham | 410m | 7 | 5 | - | 0.8L | $475 | 2 | $2.20 | 13 days ago | 1-1-2 | 10.35 | Entranced | Cheri Clownfish 29.7kgs 0.8L | - |
| 1/7 | 27 Nov 2020 | Geelong | 400m | 6 | 5 | - | 0.74L | $1,750 | 3 | $20.30 | 15 days ago | 1-1-1 | 8.35 | Cheri Clownfish | - | Aston Pirate |
| 1 | 12 Nov 2020 | Warrnambool | 390m | 10 | 5 | - | 7.41L | $1,650 | 7 | $2.70 | 62 days ago | 1-1-1 | 8.65 | Cheri Clownfish | - | Blackpool Alfie |
| 4 | 11 Sep 2020 | Bendigo | 425m | 12 | 4 | - | 5.77L | - | 3 | $13.60 | 7 days ago | 2-2-3-4 | 6.62 | Max's Idol | - | - |
| 1/8 | 4 Sep 2020 | Bendigo | 425m | 12 | 5 | - | 5.5L | $1,405 | 8 | $3.00 | 7 days ago | 1-1-1-1 | 6.56, 11.37 | Cheri Clownfish | - | Ezra Bale |
| 1/7 | 28 Aug 2020 | Bendigo | 425m | 3 | 6 | - | 4.76L | $1,405 | 4 | $3.40 | 5 days ago | 1-1-1-1 | 6.48, 11.32 | Cheri Clownfish | - | Wishly Bale |
| 5/7 | 23 Aug 2020 | Horsham | 410m | 10 | 6 | - | 5.04L | - | 8 | $2.80 | 10 days ago | 2-5-5 | 10.59 | Saint Jett | - | - |
| 3/8 | 13 Aug 2020 | Warrnambool | 450m | 4 | X67 | - | 1.5L | $200 | 8 | $3.30 | 7 days ago | 2-2-2-3 | 6.7 | Aston Harlow | - | Cheri Clownfish 29kgs 1.5L |
| 2 | 6 Aug 2020 | Warrnambool | 450m | 4 | 6 | - | 2.44L | $400 | 1 | $10.90 | 7 days ago | 1-1-1-2 | 6.51, 11.4 | Aston Ulysses | Cheri Clownfish 28.9kgs 2.44L | - |
| 3/7 | 30 Jul 2020 | Warrnambool | 450m | 5 | 6 | - | 7.24L | $200 | 8 | $11.10 | 7 days ago | 1-1-2-3 | 6.56, 11.5 | Molly Blazer | - | Cheri Clownfish 28.8kgs 7.24L |
| Firm | Good | Soft | Heavy | Synthetic | All Wet | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Sire
El Grand Senor
Dam
Maja Mahi Mahi
Trained at
Lara
Owners
Middle Tote (Syn)
| Trainer (12 months) | Stats | Win % | Place % | Rank | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Darren Fisher | 0-0-0-0 | 0% | 0% | - |
Race comment
Better suited to a rails draw, maybe next time
Age
14/01/2019
Sex
Bk - Dog
Breeding
Fabregas - Hurricane Queen
Today's Stats
Good
0-0-0-0
Track
0-0-0-0
Distance
0-0-0-0
Track & Distance
1-0-0-0
Career
32-10-1-4
Prize Money
$16,375
Win Range
N/A
Last 10 Starts
24
Last Run
246 days ago
Win S/Rate
Place S/Rate
| Total | Distance | Track | Trk & Dist | Day | Night | 1st Up | 2nd Up | 3rd Up | 4th Up | Group 1 | Group 2 | Group 3 | Listed | WFA | Jumps | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 32-10-1-4 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 1-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 31% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 47% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Finish | Date | Track | Distance | Race No. | Cond. | Class | Margin | Prize won | Box | SP | Last Run | In-running | Sectionals | Winner | 2nd | 3rd |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 4/8 | 18 Nov 2020 | Cranbourne | 311m | 3 | MH | - | 8.75L | - | 7 | $5.50 | 61 days ago | 6-5-4 | 10.15 | Bernice | - | - |
| 2/8 | 18 Sep 2020 | Ipswich | 288m | 1 | M | - | 0.125L | $400 | 5 | $3.20 | - | 3-2 | 6.16 | Funny Honey | Well Built 31.8kgs 0.125L | - |
| Firm | Good | Soft | Heavy | Synthetic | All Wet | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Sire
Fabregas
Dam
Hurricane Queen
Trained at
Upper Beaconsfield
Owners
Bryan Sykes
| Trainer (12 months) | Stats | Win % | Place % | Rank | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Benjamin Magri | 0-0-0-0 | 0% | 0% | - |
Race comment
Big motor but likely to be crowded early, risky
Age
13/03/2018
Sex
Bd - Bitch
Breeding
Lightning Frank - Fireball Fury
Today's Stats
Good
0-0-0-0
Track
0-0-0-0
Distance
0-0-0-0
Track & Distance
14-6-2-0
Career
29-8-4-0
Prize Money
$18,253
Win Range
N/A
Last 10 Starts
1148264711
Last Run
204 days ago
Win S/Rate
Place S/Rate
| Total | Distance | Track | Trk & Dist | Day | Night | 1st Up | 2nd Up | 3rd Up | 4th Up | Group 1 | Group 2 | Group 3 | Listed | WFA | Jumps | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 29-8-4-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 14-6-2-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 28% | 0% | 0% | 43% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 41% | 0% | 0% | 57% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Finish | Date | Track | Distance | Race No. | Cond. | Class | Margin | Prize won | Box | SP | Last Run | In-running | Sectionals | Winner | 2nd | 3rd |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1/6 | 30 Dec 2020 | Warrnambool | 450m | 10 | 5 | - | 0.5L | $1,650 | 5 | $12.70 | 16 days ago | 1-1-1-1 | 6.48, 11.33 | Ivy Wren | - | Slingshot Prince |
| 1/7 | 14 Dec 2020 | Warrnambool | 390m | 12 | 5 | - | 7.0L | $825 | 4 | $1.20 | 44 days ago | 1-1-1 | 8.56 | Ivy Wren | - | Me Silly |
| 7/8 | 31 Oct 2020 | Ballarat | 450m | 5 | 5 | - | 14.51L | - | 3 | $12.70 | 51 days ago | 8-8-8-7 | 6.91 | Pyrocumulus | - | - |
| 4/8 | 10 Sep 2020 | Warrnambool | 390m | 7 | 5 | - | 4.5L | - | 6 | $1.80 | 7 days ago | 4-4-4 | 8.73 | Nitro Yap | - | - |
| 6/6 | 3 Sep 2020 | Warrnambool | 390m | 10 | 5F | - | 8.5L | - | 6 | $12.10 | 7 days ago | 6-6-6 | 8.88 | Magic Bulldozer | - | - |
| 2 | 27 Aug 2020 | Warrnambool | 390m | 9 | 5 | - | 0.89L | $400 | 4 | $4.80 | 63 days ago | 1-1-2 | 8.71 | Magic Bulldozer | Ivy Wren 30.2kgs 0.89L | - |
| 8/8 | 25 Jun 2020 | Warrnambool | 450m | 6 | RWH | - | 22.0L | - | 6 | $7.70 | 7 days ago | 5-6-8-8 | 6.82 | Run from Reality | - | - |
| 4/8 | 18 Jun 2020 | Warrnambool | 450m | 7 | 5 | - | 11.29L | - | 2 | $3.80 | 7 days ago | 7-6-5-4 | 7.0 | Aston Select | - | - |
| 1/8 | 11 Jun 2020 | Warrnambool | 390m | 4 | 6 | - | 1.0L | $1,650 | 6 | $7.10 | 7 days ago | 1-1-1 | 8.55 | Ivy Wren | - | Maximum Milky |
| 1/7 | 4 Jun 2020 | Warrnambool | 390m | 5 | UNK | - | 1.33L | $1,405 | 1 | $6.10 | 21 days ago | 1-1-1 | 8.59 | Ivy Wren | - | Quade Bale |
| Firm | Good | Soft | Heavy | Synthetic | All Wet | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Sire
Lightning Frank
Dam
Fireball Fury
Trained at
Warrnambool
Owners
Stephen Bruce
| Trainer (12 months) | Stats | Win % | Place % | Rank | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stephen Bruce | 0-0-0-0 | 0% | 0% | - |
Race comment
Brilliant performance here last time, big threat
Age
01/11/2018
Sex
Black - Dog
Breeding
Barcia Bale - Sea Mist
Today's Stats
Good
0-0-0-0
Track
0-0-0-0
Distance
0-0-0-0
Track & Distance
7-2-3-0
Career
20-8-5-1
Prize Money
$41,070
Win Range
N/A
Last 10 Starts
–
Last Run
N/A
Win S/Rate
Place S/Rate
| Total | Distance | Track | Trk & Dist | Day | Night | 1st Up | 2nd Up | 3rd Up | 4th Up | Group 1 | Group 2 | Group 3 | Listed | WFA | Jumps | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 20-8-5-1 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 7-2-3-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 40% | 0% | 0% | 29% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 70% | 0% | 0% | 71% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
No recent form
| Firm | Good | Soft | Heavy | Synthetic | All Wet | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Sire
Barcia Bale
Dam
Sea Mist
Trained at
Nambeelup
Owners
Norman Mccullagh
| Trainer (12 months) | Stats | Win % | Place % | Rank | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Norman Mccullagh | 0-0-0-0 | 0% | 0% | - |








Race comment
Loves racing here but pace in the middle a worry