Warrnambool R9 MEPUNGA BLAZER @ STUD (250+RANK)
Mepunga Blazer @ Stud (250+rank)
1:17pm • 390m1:17pm • 390m
Age
19/03/2019
Sex
Bk - Dog
Breeding
Dyna Double One - Ima Lonely Girl
Today's Stats
Good
0-0-0-0
Track
0-0-0-0
Distance
0-0-0-0
Track & Distance
1-0-1-0
Career
26-3-3-1
Prize Money
$3,795
Win Range
N/A
Last 10 Starts
7847
Last Run
183 days ago
Win S/Rate
Place S/Rate
| Total | Distance | Track | Trk & Dist | Day | Night | 1st Up | 2nd Up | 3rd Up | 4th Up | Group 1 | Group 2 | Group 3 | Listed | WFA | Jumps | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 26-3-3-1 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 1-0-1-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 12% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 27% | 0% | 0% | 100% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Finish | Date | Track | Distance | Race No. | Cond. | Class | Margin | Prize won | Box | SP | Last Run | In-running | Sectionals | Winner | 2nd | 3rd |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 7/8 | 10 Jan 2021 | Healesville | 350m | 1 | M | - | 11.9L | - | 5 | $26.60 | 14 days ago | 4-7 | 6.82 | Make Me Wonder | - | - |
| 4/7 | 27 Dec 2020 | Healesville | 350m | 3 | M | - | 7.41L | - | 6 | $41.00 | 21 days ago | 3-4 | 6.71 | Blind Electra | - | - |
| 8/8 | 6 Dec 2020 | Healesville | 350m | 2 | M | - | 12.69L | - | 6 | $89.10 | 7 days ago | 8-8 | 7.18 | Call Me Bluey | - | - |
| 7/8 | 29 Nov 2020 | Healesville | 300m | 2 | M | - | 8.29L | - | 5 | $18.80 | - | 7-7 | 4.15 | Paddy's Marvel | - | - |
| Firm | Good | Soft | Heavy | Synthetic | All Wet | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Sire
Dyna Double One
Dam
Ima Lonely Girl
Trained at
Camperdown
Owners
Mary Inguanti
| Trainer (12 months) | Stats | Win % | Place % | Rank | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Mary Inguanti | 0-0-0-0 | 0% | 0% | - |
Race comment
Well graded, good early burn, take catching
Age
29/12/2018
Sex
Bk - Bitch
Breeding
Lightning Frank - Callum's Mum
Today's Stats
Good
0-0-0-0
Track
0-0-0-0
Distance
0-0-0-0
Track & Distance
5-1-1-1
Career
12-1-3-4
Prize Money
$12,465
Win Range
N/A
Last 10 Starts
27
Last Run
298 days ago
Win S/Rate
Place S/Rate
| Total | Distance | Track | Trk & Dist | Day | Night | 1st Up | 2nd Up | 3rd Up | 4th Up | Group 1 | Group 2 | Group 3 | Listed | WFA | Jumps | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 12-1-3-4 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 5-1-1-1 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 8% | 0% | 0% | 20% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 67% | 0% | 0% | 60% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Finish | Date | Track | Distance | Race No. | Cond. | Class | Margin | Prize won | Box | SP | Last Run | In-running | Sectionals | Winner | 2nd | 3rd |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 7 | 17 Sep 2020 | Warrnambool | 390m | 1 | M | - | 8.36L | - | 6 | $1.70 | 7 days ago | 1-1-7 | 8.41 | Kalany Bale | - | - |
| 2/8 | 10 Sep 2020 | Warrnambool | 390m | 1 | M | - | 1.75L | $375 | 5 | $4.30 | - | 1-1-2 | 8.52 | Deep Dive | Our Frankie 27.6kgs 1.75L | - |
| Firm | Good | Soft | Heavy | Synthetic | All Wet | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Sire
Lightning Frank
Dam
Callum's Mum
Trained at
Warrnambool
Owners
Lynette Kelly
| Trainer (12 months) | Stats | Win % | Place % | Rank | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Colin Kelly | 0-0-0-0 | 0% | 0% | - |
Race comment
Needs to cross and lead clearly, next time
Age
23/04/2019
Sex
Bk - Bitch
Breeding
Stagger - Avatar Xena
Today's Stats
Good
0-0-0-0
Track
0-0-0-0
Distance
0-0-0-0
Track & Distance
1-0-1-0
Career
24-2-1-8
Prize Money
$5,895
Win Range
N/A
Last 10 Starts
–
Last Run
N/A
Win S/Rate
Place S/Rate
| Total | Distance | Track | Trk & Dist | Day | Night | 1st Up | 2nd Up | 3rd Up | 4th Up | Group 1 | Group 2 | Group 3 | Listed | WFA | Jumps | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 24-2-1-8 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 1-0-1-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 8% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 46% | 0% | 0% | 100% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
No recent form
| Firm | Good | Soft | Heavy | Synthetic | All Wet | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Sire
Stagger
Dam
Avatar Xena
Trained at
Pascoe Vale
Owners
Kevin Tirchett
| Trainer (12 months) | Stats | Win % | Place % | Rank | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Richard Boehm | 0-0-0-0 | 0% | 0% | - |
Race comment
Showed good early speed at Geelong, place
Age
11/01/2019
Sex
Wf - Bitch
Breeding
Rippin' Sam - Miss Hodge
Today's Stats
Good
0-0-0-0
Track
0-0-0-0
Distance
0-0-0-0
Track & Distance
20-1-1-1
Career
29-2-3-3
Prize Money
$6,251
Win Range
N/A
Last 10 Starts
5532454
Last Run
50 days ago
Win S/Rate
Place S/Rate
| Total | Distance | Track | Trk & Dist | Day | Night | 1st Up | 2nd Up | 3rd Up | 4th Up | Group 1 | Group 2 | Group 3 | Listed | WFA | Jumps | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 29-2-3-3 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 20-1-1-1 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 7% | 0% | 0% | 5% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 28% | 0% | 0% | 15% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Finish | Date | Track | Distance | Race No. | Cond. | Class | Margin | Prize won | Box | SP | Last Run | In-running | Sectionals | Winner | 2nd | 3rd |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 4/5 | 23 May 2021 | Mount Gambier | 400m | 4 | 6 | - | 10.0L | - | 1 | $4.80 | 31 days ago | 4 | 11.42 | Blue Bonnet | - | - |
| 5/8 | 22 Apr 2021 | Mount Gambier | 400m | 6 | 6 | - | 9.25L | - | 5 | $4.20 | 81 days ago | 5 | 11.73 | See Me Socks | - | - |
| 4/6 | 31 Jan 2021 | Mount Gambier | 305m | 1 | M | - | 10.25L | - | 5 | $23.00 | 7 days ago | 4 | 6.04 | Aston Olenna | - | - |
| 2/6 | 24 Jan 2021 | Mount Gambier | 305m | 1 | M | - | 7.0L | $145 | 1 | $5.50 | 57 days ago | 2 | 5.93 | Myola Dawn | Millie's Wonder 29.2kgs 7.0L | - |
| 3/6 | 28 Nov 2020 | Ballarat | 390m | 1 | M | - | 7.37L | $120 | 2 | $26.80 | 5 days ago | 1-4-3 | 8.51 | Amber Bridget | - | Millie's Wonder 29.7kgs 7.37L |
| 5/8 | 23 Nov 2020 | Warrnambool | 390m | 2 | M | - | 6.93L | $80 | 4 | $11.30 | 13 days ago | 5-6-5 | 9.03 | Arriba Arriba | - | - |
| 5/5 | 10 Nov 2020 | Geelong | 400m | 1 | M | - | 11.41L | - | 8 | $10.70 | - | 5-5-5 | 8.84 | Aston Active | - | - |
| Firm | Good | Soft | Heavy | Synthetic | All Wet | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Sire
Rippin' Sam
Dam
Miss Hodge
Trained at
Ecklin South
Owners
Barbara Fraser
| Trainer (12 months) | Stats | Win % | Place % | Rank | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Peter Fulton | 0-0-0-0 | 0% | 0% | - |
Race comment
Tough draw, may get crowded, place best
Age
14/09/2018
Sex
Black - Dog
Breeding
Fernando Bale - Kaela Star
Today's Stats
Good
0-0-0-0
Track
0-0-0-0
Distance
0-0-0-0
Track & Distance
14-1-2-1
Career
23-2-4-1
Prize Money
$7,135
Win Range
N/A
Last 10 Starts
41224
Last Run
4 days ago
Win S/Rate
Place S/Rate
| Total | Distance | Track | Trk & Dist | Day | Night | 1st Up | 2nd Up | 3rd Up | 4th Up | Group 1 | Group 2 | Group 3 | Listed | WFA | Jumps | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 23-2-4-1 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 14-1-2-1 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 9% | 0% | 0% | 7% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 30% | 0% | 0% | 29% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Finish | Date | Track | Distance | Race No. | Cond. | Class | Margin | Prize won | Box | SP | Last Run | In-running | Sectionals | Winner | 2nd | 3rd |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 4/6 | 8 Jul 2021 | Mount Gambier | 400m | 11 | 6 | - | 8.0L | $110 | 1 | $3.10 | 7 days ago | 4 | 11.53 | Capitis | - | - |
| 2/7 | 1 Jul 2021 | Mount Gambier | 400m | 11 | 6 | - | 1.25L | $165 | 2 | $3.80 | 35 days ago | 2 | 10.97 | Battling Baz | Naha 32.9kgs 1.25L | - |
| 2/6 | 27 May 2021 | Mount Gambier | 400m | 4 | 6 | - | 0.75L | $150 | 8 | $6.00 | 70 days ago | 2 | 11.08 | Lektra Linda | Naha 32.4kgs 0.75L | - |
| 1/6 | 18 Mar 2021 | Mount Gambier | 400m | 4 | 6 | - | 1.5L | $445 | 8 | $4.40 | 126 days ago | 1 | 11.01 | Naha | - | Battling Baz |
| 4 | 12 Nov 2020 | Warrnambool | 390m | 1 | M | - | 7.96L | - | 6 | $11.90 | - | 4-4-4 | 8.96 | Markus Rhode | - | - |
| Firm | Good | Soft | Heavy | Synthetic | All Wet | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Sire
Fernando Bale
Dam
Kaela Star
Trained at
Cundare North
Owners
Windy Plains - MGR K Quinn
| Trainer (12 months) | Stats | Win % | Place % | Rank | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Cristina Gason | 0-0-0-0 | 0% | 0% | - |
Race comment
Never headed last time, threat if steps away
Age
27/05/2018
Sex
Bk - Bitch
Breeding
My Bro Fabio - Trixie Diamond
Today's Stats
Good
0-0-0-0
Track
0-0-0-0
Distance
0-0-0-0
Track & Distance
6-1-0-0
Career
11-2-0-1
Prize Money
$5,610
Win Range
N/A
Last 10 Starts
555
Last Run
354 days ago
Win S/Rate
Place S/Rate
| Total | Distance | Track | Trk & Dist | Day | Night | 1st Up | 2nd Up | 3rd Up | 4th Up | Group 1 | Group 2 | Group 3 | Listed | WFA | Jumps | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 11-2-0-1 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 6-1-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 18% | 0% | 0% | 17% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 27% | 0% | 0% | 17% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Finish | Date | Track | Distance | Race No. | Cond. | Class | Margin | Prize won | Box | SP | Last Run | In-running | Sectionals | Winner | 2nd | 3rd |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 5 | 23 Jul 2020 | Warrnambool | 390m | 1 | M | - | 7.96L | - | 2 | $13.60 | 14 days ago | 4-4-5 | 8.91 | Gotcha Laz | - | - |
| 5 | 9 Jul 2020 | Warrnambool | 390m | 1 | M | - | 7.14L | - | 5 | $4.80 | 28 days ago | 4-4-5 | 8.84 | Warren Wahoo | - | - |
| 5/8 | 11 Jun 2020 | Warrnambool | 390m | 1 | M | - | 2.63L | - | 8 | $8.90 | - | 1-2-5 | 8.7 | Wired | - | - |
| Firm | Good | Soft | Heavy | Synthetic | All Wet | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Sire
My Bro Fabio
Dam
Trixie Diamond
Trained at
Cundare
Owners
Windy Plains (Syn)
| Trainer (12 months) | Stats | Win % | Place % | Rank | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Kevin Quinn | 0-0-0-0 | 0% | 0% | - |
Race comment
Dominant here two runs back, clear danger
Age
22/04/2019
Sex
Black - Bitch
Breeding
Mepunga Blazer - Bambi Boucheau
Today's Stats
Good
0-0-0-0
Track
0-0-0-0
Distance
0-0-0-0
Track & Distance
8-2-0-1
Career
10-2-0-1
Prize Money
$4,420
Win Range
N/A
Last 10 Starts
–
Last Run
N/A
Win S/Rate
Place S/Rate
| Total | Distance | Track | Trk & Dist | Day | Night | 1st Up | 2nd Up | 3rd Up | 4th Up | Group 1 | Group 2 | Group 3 | Listed | WFA | Jumps | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 10-2-0-1 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 8-2-0-1 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 20% | 0% | 0% | 25% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 30% | 0% | 0% | 38% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
No recent form
| Firm | Good | Soft | Heavy | Synthetic | All Wet | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Sire
Mepunga Blazer
Dam
Bambi Boucheau
Trained at
Currabubula
Owners
Sharleen Craig
| Trainer (12 months) | Stats | Win % | Place % | Rank | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Gary Hunt | 0-0-0-0 | 0% | 0% | - |
Race comment
Long time since her last win, prefer others
Age
04/02/2019
Sex
Be - Bitch
Breeding
Worm Burner - Maximum Bella
Today's Stats
Good
0-0-0-0
Track
0-0-0-0
Distance
0-0-0-0
Track & Distance
1-0-0-0
Career
28-2-1-5
Prize Money
$7,985
Win Range
N/A
Last 10 Starts
5567476462
Last Run
11 days ago
Win S/Rate
Place S/Rate
| Total | Distance | Track | Trk & Dist | Day | Night | 1st Up | 2nd Up | 3rd Up | 4th Up | Group 1 | Group 2 | Group 3 | Listed | WFA | Jumps | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 28-2-1-5 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 1-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 7% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 29% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Finish | Date | Track | Distance | Race No. | Cond. | Class | Margin | Prize won | Box | SP | Last Run | In-running | Sectionals | Winner | 2nd | 3rd |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2/6 | 1 Jul 2021 | Mount Gambier | 400m | 10 | 6 | - | 4.0L | $165 | 6 | $18.00 | 49 days ago | 2 | 11.07 | Grand Warrior | Bourne Blue 24.4kgs 4.0L | - |
| 6/6 | 13 May 2021 | Mount Gambier | 400m | 9 | 6 | - | 9.75L | - | 8 | $14.00 | 7 days ago | 6 | 11.72 | Rose Bay | - | - |
| 4/6 | 6 May 2021 | Mount Gambier | 400m | 3 | 6 | - | 12.0L | $100 | 5 | $6.50 | 14 days ago | 4 | 11.52 | Norket Boy | - | - |
| 6/8 | 22 Apr 2021 | Mount Gambier | 400m | 7 | 6 | - | 13.25L | - | 5 | $6.00 | 7 days ago | 6 | 11.84 | Cawbourne Move | - | - |
| 7/7 | 15 Apr 2021 | Mount Gambier | 400m | 6 | 6 | - | 16.25L | - | 3 | $7.00 | 7 days ago | 7 | 11.93 | Cawbourne Move | - | - |
| 4/6 | 8 Apr 2021 | Mount Gambier | 400m | 4 | 6 | - | 4.75L | $100 | 5 | $9.00 | 7 days ago | 4 | 11.15 | Black Heel High | - | - |
| 7/7 | 1 Apr 2021 | Mount Gambier | 400m | 6 | 6 | - | 11.0L | - | 6 | $13.00 | 7 days ago | 7 | 11.42 | Another Cadillac | - | - |
| 6/8 | 25 Mar 2021 | Mount Gambier | 400m | 5 | 6 | - | 6.75L | - | 8 | $6.50 | 7 days ago | 6 | 11.13 | Bungaloo Erin | - | - |
| 5/6 | 18 Mar 2021 | Mount Gambier | 400m | 10 | 6 | - | 13.0L | - | 8 | $6.50 | 28 days ago | 5 | 11.21 | Mediation | - | - |
| 5/5 | 18 Feb 2021 | Mount Gambier | 400m | 3 | 6 | - | 5.25L | - | 1 | $10.00 | 7 days ago | 5 | 11.25 | Chanko Girl | - | - |
| Firm | Good | Soft | Heavy | Synthetic | All Wet | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Sire
Worm Burner
Dam
Maximum Bella
Trained at
Moyne (S)
Owners
Raylene Gavin
| Trainer (12 months) | Stats | Win % | Place % | Rank | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Kevin Gavin | 0-0-0-0 | 0% | 0% | - |








Race comment
Strong effort two runs back, keep safe again