Gloucester Park (WA)
123456789
R9
Garrards at Gloucester Park Mares MS Pace
2130m | Mobile Start | Pacers | 11:10pm
TRACK INFORMATION
Max 9 across front
RACE CONDITIONS
1-3 WINs PBD/LTW
RESTRICTIONS
4YO and older
Mares
PRIZE MONEY
$9,360
 
 
 FlucsOpenTodayFluc -3Fluc -2Fluc -1Win
R9
3 - OUR SERAPHINA
  • 3 Our Seraphina (FR3)
  • D: Dylan Egerton-Green
  • T: D W Voak
  • 2-4-6-x-5-2-6-x-3-2
------
RACE COMMENT
TODAY'S STATISTICS
14-1-2-2
TRACK
10-0-2-2
DISTANCE
10-0-2-2
TRK / DIST
19-1-2-3
LAST SEASON
9-0-3-1
THIS SEASON
4/9
OUR RANKING
CAREER STATISTICS
3%
WIN S/RATE
35%
PLACE S/RATE
31-1-5-5
CAREER
$23,172
PRIZE MONEY
N/A
WIN RANGE
14
DAYS LAST RACE
Career Statistics
StatsWin %Place %Rank
Total31-1-5-53%35%5
Distance10-0-2-20%40%5
Dist Range23-0-4-40%35%5
Track14-1-2-27%36%3
Track / Dist10-0-2-20%40%5
This Season9-0-3-10%44%4
Last Season19-1-2-35%32%3
1st up0-0-0-00%0%N/A
2nd up0-0-0-00%0%N/A
Career Best MR2:00.5MS8
Distance Best MRN/A
Stable Stats
StatsWin %Place %Rank
Driver 12mth---0%0%N/A
Dylan Egerton-Green
Trainer 12mth---0%0%N/A
D W Voak
Trained at:Middle Swan
Owners:D W Voak, D W Voak
Breeder(s):C P Lindsay
Colours:Pink, Grey Diamonds, Pink & Grey Diamond Check Sleeves, Grey Collar & Waistband
Age/Sex:4 year old bay mare
Breeding:Vincent - Centrefold Angel (Legacy of Power USA)
National Rating:NR49
Gear Changes
Removed: ; Added:
RECENT FORM
RESULTDAYRACE DETAILSRESULT
2 of 1114
GLPARK(Good)06/10/2026, 2130m, 1-3 WINs 2:00.2 (57.1, 27.7)
Finished 2/11btn 9.4m, $9360, Chris Voak (Sr1), $18.00
4 back pegs at bell
1stDUNKALLEDY NZ (Fr5)
2ndOUR SERAPHINA (Sr1) 9.4m
3rdRAVENOUS ROMEO (Fr8) 1.7m
3 of 9126
GLPARK(Good)22/09/2026, 2130m, 0-2 WINs 1:59.9 (58.0, 28.2)
Finished 3/9btn 9.4m, $9360, Chris Voak (Fr4), $9.50
1 out 1 back at bell
1stPRINCESS DIAMOND (Fr7)
2ndLUCK FROM ABOVE (Fr3) 6.1m
3rdOUR SERAPHINA (Fr4) 3.2m
6 of 97
GLPARK(Good)19/05/2026, 2130m, 0-4 WINs 1:58.2 (55.9, 28.2)
Finished 6/9btn 29.7m, $9360, Chris Voak (Fr2), $11.00
raced fiercely, led one wide, obtained trail early, 1 out 1 back at bell
1stLUCKY COPY (Fr8)
2ndMANHATTAN RUBY (Fr7) 7.6m
3rdFRANKENSTEINSBRIDE (Fr6) 2.9m
2 of 87
GLPARK(Good)12/05/2026, 2130m, 0-2 WIN 2:00.0 (59.9, 29.3)
Finished 2/8btn SHFHD, $9360, Chris Voak (Fr5), $3.90
1 out 1 back at bell
1stDIAMONDSAREFOREVER (Fr6)
2ndOUR SERAPHINA (Fr5) SHFHD
3rdMARGIMAC (Fr3) 6.7m
5 of 1259
GLPARK(Good)05/05/2026, 1730m, NR up to 49. 1:57.7 (59.3, 30.3)
Finished 5/12btn 2.5m, $9360, Chris Voak (Sr2), $4.60
obtained trail early, 1 out 2 back at bell
1stCIGANDA (Sr1)
2ndBONSTAR (Fr2) HFNK
3rdSTIRUP IRON JACK (Fr6) HD
6 of 97
NARROGN(Good)07/03/2026, 1823m, 0-1 WIN 1:59.5 (60.1, 30.4)
Finished 6/9btn 18.8m, $9360, Micheal Ferguson (Fr6), $8.50
gate speed, 4 wide early, restrained to rear, 5 back on pegs at bell, raced roughly under pressure, to be spelled
1stGELSOMINO AMAL (Fr5)
2ndROCKNROLL DILINGER (Fr1) 6.8m
3rdWATCHING LIPPY (Fr2) HFHD
4 of 1032
NARROGN(Good)28/02/2026, 2242m, 1-2 WINs 2:02.5 (58.9, 30.2)
Finished 4/10btn 1.5m, $9360, Micheal Ferguson (Sr1), $20.00
behind leader at bell, obtained inside run
1stSHESA ENCHANTRESS (Fr5)
2ndLUZIA (Sr3) NK
3rdPURA VIDA (Fr2) HD
2 of 1015
NARROGN(Good)27/01/2026, 2242m, 1-3 WINs 2:03.0 (60.5, 31.6)
Finished 2/10btn 1.6m, $9360, Micheal Ferguson (Fr3), $10.00
behind leader at bell
1stTAXI IT IS (Sr2)
2ndOUR SERAPHINA (Fr3) 1.6m
3rdEASTON QUALITY NZ (Fr5) 1.2m
6 of 1114
PINJARA(Good)12/01/2026, 2185m, 0-1 WIN 4YO+ 1:58.8 (60.6, 30.0)
Finished 6/11btn 17.2m, $9360, Deni Roberts (Fr4), $41.00
3 wide early, restrained to rear, 5 back on pegs at bell
1stSUN PUBLISHER NZ (Fr6)
2ndLEEROY ROX (Sr2) 3.6m
3rdCASSINI BELLE (Fr3) HD
5 of 9N/A
PINJARA(Good)29/12/2025, 1684m, NR up to 60. 1:55.7 (56.1, 28.2)
Finished 5/9btn 16.3m, $9360, Micheal Ferguson (Sr1), $41.00
3 back pegs at bell
1stSHEER ROCK LADY (Fr6)
2ndMISS VINCENZA (Sr2) 14.4m
3rdBATAVIA WEST (Fr1) 1.1m
...
LAST WIN
1 of 12N/A
GLPARK(Good)13/12/2025, 1730m, MAIDEN 2:00.5 (59.2, 29.5)
Finished 1/12 $9360, Micheal Ferguson (Fr3), $3.30
gate speed, led one wide, led, leader at bell
1stOUR SERAPHINA (Fr3)
2ndSPLASH OF CASH (Sr2) 2.4m
3rdMISS MARCOPOLO (Sr3) HFNK