Pinjarra (WA)
12345
6789
R5
Battery Force Furnissdale Lightning Lap MS Pace
1177m | Mobile Start | Pacers | 6:01pm
TRACK INFORMATION
Max 7 across front
Sprint lane
RACE CONDITIONS
NR 50 to 59. PBD/SEX/L5$
RESTRICTIONS
4YO and older
No sex restrictions
PRIZE MONEY
$9,360
 
 
 FlucsOpenTodayFluc -3Fluc -2Fluc -1Win
R5
4 - GOTA GOOD WARHOL
  • 4 Gota Good Warhol (FR4)
  • D: Dylan Egerton-Green
  • T: H C Reeves
  • 6-5-3-7-9-0-x-8-4-9
------
RACE COMMENT
TODAY'S STATISTICS
35-0-4-4
TRACK
17-0-3-3
DISTANCE
17-0-3-3
TRK / DIST
58-1-11-11
LAST SEASON
27-1-3-7
THIS SEASON
CAREER STATISTICS
6%
WIN S/RATE
39%
PLACE S/RATE
200-12-32-33
CAREER
$151,870
PRIZE MONEY
N/A
WIN RANGE
7
DAYS LAST RACE
Career Statistics
StatsWin %Place %Rank
Total200-12-32-336%39%5
Distance17-0-3-30%35%8
Dist Range18-0-3-40%39%7
Track35-0-4-40%23%9
Track / Dist17-0-3-30%35%8
This Season27-1-3-74%41%5
Last Season58-1-11-112%40%4
1st up0-0-0-00%0%N/A
2nd up0-0-0-00%0%N/A
Career Best MR1:57.9MS5
Distance Best MRN/A
Stable Stats
StatsWin %Place %Rank
Driver 12mth---0%0%N/A
Dylan Egerton-Green
Trainer 12mth---0%0%N/A
H C Reeves
Trained at:Coolup
Owners:H C (Hayden) Reeves
Breeder(s):H A Capararo
Colours:Blue, White Circled R & Striped Sleeves
Age/Sex:7 year old brown/black horse
Breeding:A Rocknroll Dance USA - Gota Good Lookadda (Rich and Spoilt)
National Rating:NR54
Gear Changes
Removed: ; Added:
RECENT FORM
RESULTDAYRACE DETAILSRESULT
9 of 116
PINJARA(Good)12/10/2026, 2116m, NR 50 or better. 1:57.2 (59.0, 29.8)
Finished 9/11btn 10.1m, $9360, Dylan Egerton-Green (10 Fr5), $41.00
1 out 1 back at bell
1stDEL BOCAVISTA BAY (40 Fr1)
2ndDAT LOVELY (20 Fr2) 2.4m
3rdFRANCO MECCA NZ (30 Fr1) 2.4m
4 of 117
GLPARK(Good)06/10/2026, 2130m, NR 60 to 69. 1:58.2 (57.8, 28.9)
Finished 4/11btn 3.7m, $9360, Stuart McDonald (Fr1), $51.00
gate speed, surrendered lead early, 3 back pegs at bell
1stSPIRIT OF SAHARA (Fr2)
2ndZLATO NZ (Fr8) HFHD
3rdFLOAT MY BOAT (Fr3) HD
8 of 10116
GLPARK(Good)29/09/2026, 2130m, NR 50 to 59. 1:58.5 (57.6, 29.1)
Finished 8/10btn 23.2m, $9360, Abbey Vidovich (Fr9), $31.00
restrained after start, 6 back on pegs at bell
1stCHERRY ON THE CAKE (Fr4)
2ndTORREVEAN AMY (Fr1) 2.1m
3rdTHE FIRST CUT (Fr3) 5.0m
10 of 1011
WAGIN(Good)05/06/2026, 2180m, NR up to 79. 1:58.4 (59.1, 29.6)
Finished 10/10btn 340.8m, $6240, Hayden Reeves (Fr1), $51.00
broke in score up, caused false start, out of draw mobiles, gate speed, led, withstood challenge for the lead, surrendered lead middle, behind leader at bell, vets examination after race, condition reported, stood down 7 days, stood down 1 trial, query d
1stDEL BOCAVISTA BAY (Fr6)
2ndTUBBS FARQUHAR (Fr5) 11.9m
3rdART IDEAL (Fr4) 8.0m
9 of 127
PINJARA(Good)25/05/2026, 2185m, NR 55 to 65. 1:57.4 (57.4, 29.6)
Finished 9/12btn 25.6m, $9360, Abbey Vidovich (Fr3), $26.00
restrained to rear, 1 out 4 back at bell
1stBOUJEE BOY (Fr6)
2ndLORD PUBLISHER NZ (Sr3) 2.0m
3rdROMAN LEGION (Sr4) NK
7 of 82
PINJARA(Good)18/05/2026, 1177m, NR up to 55. 0:00.0
Finished 7/8btn 9.9m, $9360, Megan Worthington (Sr2), $26.00
1stSTAPLETON (Fr2)
2ndMINOR CATASTROPHE (Sr1) 1.4m
3rdSNAKEY BAY (Fr1) NK
3 of 125
BUNBURY(Good)16/05/2026, 1140m, 0W/17.0K stake 0:00.0
Finished 3/12btn 3.7m, $11000, Chris Voak (Sr1), $20.00
used sprint lane
1stSOHO THE REAL DEAL (Fr7)
2ndMISTER KOPA (Fr1) 1.5m
3rdGOTA GOOD WARHOL (Sr1) 2.2m
5 of 129
PINJARA(Good)11/05/2026, 2185m, NR up to 65. 1:58.9 (59.7, 30.6)
Finished 5/12btn 7.3m, $9360, Trent Wheeler (Sr3), $19.00
1 out 3 back at bell
1stIM SPIDERMAN (Sr2)
2ndSWITCH BLADE (Fr6) 2.2m
3rdLUKE ATTACK (Fr7) 3.3m
6 of 125
BUNBURY(Good)02/05/2026, 2100m, NR 50 to 60. 2:00.5 (57.6, 29.2)
Finished 6/12btn 6.2m, $9360, Kylah Madden (Sr3), $11.00
1 out 3 back at bell
1stSWITCH BLADE (Fr6)
2ndI SEE FIRE (Fr1) 2.4m
3rdAKABAH (Fr5) HD
5 of 8N/A
PINJARA(Good)27/04/2026, 1177m, NR up to 59. 0:00.0
Finished 5/8btn 7.6m, $9360, Trent Wheeler (Sr2), $14.00
1stMANEA (Fr3)
2ndALEXANDRA THEGREAT (Fr4) HFHD
3rdGOGGINS (Sr1) 1.6m
...
LAST WIN
1 of 10N/A
ALBANY(Good)06/02/2026, 2265m, NR up to 69. 2:00.2 (60.3, 31.0)
Finished 1/10 $9360, Kylah Madden (Fr4), $3.20
behind leader at bell
1stGOTA GOOD WARHOL (Fr4)
2ndFUNKY MUSIC (Sr1) 4.1m
3rdLETS ROCK TONIGHT (Fr6) HD