The Tab App Pace
9:10pm • 1720m • Mobile Start • Pacers • 0-1 WIN • No age restrictions • $6,9369:10pm • 1720m • Mobile Start • Pacers • 0-1 WIN • No age restrictions • $6,936
Age
5 years old
Sex
Bay - Gelding
Today's Stats
Track
2-0-0-0
Distance
2-0-0-0
Track & Distance
2-0-0-0
Last Season
2-0-0-0
This Season
2-0-0-0
Career
4-0-0-0
Prize Money
$34,449
Win Range
N/A
Last 10 Starts
67x45
Last Run
14 days ago
Win S/Rate
Place S/Rate
| Total | Distance | Dist Range | Track | Trk & Dist | This Season | Last Season | 1st Up | 2nd Up | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 4-0-0-0 | 2-0-0-0 | 4-0-0-0 | 2-0-0-0 | 2-0-0-0 | 2-0-0-0 | 2-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Finish | Date | Track | Distance | Race No. | Cond. | Class | Margin | Prize won | Driver | BR | Handicap | SP | Last Run | Settle | Mile rate | Winner | 2nd | 3rd |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 5/8 | 13 Aug 2024 | Young | 1720m | - | MAIDEN | Tab Venue Mode | 6.6m | $6,936 | Scott Osmond | Sr2 | - | $15.00 | 14 days ago | - | 2:01.2 (61.7, 30.7) | Blazing | The Dome 1.1m | Baltusrol 3.5m |
| 4/9 | 30 Jul 2024 | Young | 1720m | - | MAIDEN | Poppa'S Fudge Factory | 5.0m | $6,936 | Taylah Osmond | Sr3 | - | $7.50 | 268 days ago | - | 2:02.3 (61.5, 30.8) | Always Exclusif | Hes Regal SHFHD | Blazing 2.5m |
| 7/8 | 5 Nov 2023 | Canbera | 1770m | - | No NR. | Exquisite Jewellers Kippax | 44.6m | $6,936 | Scott Osmond | Sr1 | - | $61.00 | 6 days ago | - | 2:00.5 (59.3, 28.0) | Our Ultimate Luka | Fay Irene 4.8m | Pencil Me in 4.3m |
| 6/7 | 30 Oct 2023 | Goulbur | 1710m | - | No NR. | Luke O'Brien Electrical | 27.4m | $6,936 | Taylah Osmond | Fr3 | - | $19.00 | - | - | 1:58.8 (60.3, 30.1) | Can Feel the Fury NZ | Annas Wish 1.8m | Delightful Bella 7.3m |
| Firm | Good | Soft | Heavy | Synthetic | All Wet | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Sire
Modern Art USA
Dam
Burning Ambition NZ
Trained at
Murrumbateman
Colours
Red, Yellow Sash, Dark Blue Sleeves
Owners
N J Leonard, M L Leonard
| Driver (12 months) | Stats | Win % | Place % | Rank | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Taylah Osmond | 0-0-0-0 | 0% | 0% | - |
| Trainer (12 months) | Stats | Win % | Place % | Rank | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| C D Parker | 0-0-0-0 | 0% | 0% | - |
Age
4 years old
Sex
Bay - Mare
Today's Stats
Track
0-0-0-0
Distance
0-0-0-0
Track & Distance
0-0-0-0
Last Season
0-0-0-0
This Season
0-0-0-0
Career
0-0-0-0
Prize Money
$13,116
Win Range
N/A
Last 10 Starts
–
Last Run
N/A
Win S/Rate
Place S/Rate
| Total | Distance | Dist Range | Track | Trk & Dist | This Season | Last Season | 1st Up | 2nd Up | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
No recent form
| Firm | Good | Soft | Heavy | Synthetic | All Wet | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Sire
Alta Christiano NZ
Dam
Hens Party
Trained at
Young
Colours
Dark Green, Yellow Star & Striped Sleeves
Owners
J W Powderly, C R Powderly
| Driver (12 months) | Stats | Win % | Place % | Rank | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Michael Jnr Day | 0-0-0-0 | 0% | 0% | - |
| Trainer (12 months) | Stats | Win % | Place % | Rank | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| J W Powderly | 0-0-0-0 | 0% | 0% | - |
Age
6 years old
Sex
Bay - Mare
Today's Stats
Track
0-0-0-0
Distance
0-0-0-0
Track & Distance
0-0-0-0
Last Season
0-0-0-0
This Season
0-0-0-0
Career
0-0-0-0
Prize Money
$884
Win Range
N/A
Last 10 Starts
–
Last Run
N/A
Win S/Rate
Place S/Rate
| Total | Distance | Dist Range | Track | Trk & Dist | This Season | Last Season | 1st Up | 2nd Up | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
No recent form
| Firm | Good | Soft | Heavy | Synthetic | All Wet | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Sire
For a Reason
Dam
Norma Alica
Trained at
Young
Colours
Brown & Yellow Checks, Red Sleeves
Owners
N S Hoy, C R Murphy
| Driver (12 months) | Stats | Win % | Place % | Rank | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Nathan Hoy | 0-0-0-0 | 0% | 0% | - |
| Trainer (12 months) | Stats | Win % | Place % | Rank | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| G R Hoy | 0-0-0-0 | 0% | 0% | - |
Age
5 years old
Sex
Brown - Mare
Today's Stats
Track
2-0-1-0
Distance
3-0-2-0
Track & Distance
2-0-1-0
Last Season
0-0-0-0
This Season
6-0-1-1
Career
8-0-3-1
Prize Money
$6,016
Win Range
N/A
Last 10 Starts
22x73x4266
Last Run
11 days ago
Win S/Rate
Place S/Rate
| Total | Distance | Dist Range | Track | Trk & Dist | This Season | Last Season | 1st Up | 2nd Up | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 8-0-3-1 | 3-0-2-0 | 7-0-3-1 | 2-0-1-0 | 2-0-1-0 | 6-0-1-1 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 50% | 67% | 57% | 50% | 50% | 33% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | - | - | - |
| Finish | Date | Track | Distance | Race No. | Cond. | Class | Margin | Prize won | Driver | BR | Handicap | SP | Last Run | Settle | Mile rate | Winner | 2nd | 3rd |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 6/8 | 16 Aug 2024 | Riverin | 1740m | - | MAIDEN | Atworthy Park Standardbred | 52.2m | $9,792 | Garth Hoy | Fr7 | - | $151.00 | 35 days ago | - | 1:56.8 (59.0, 29.0) | Treacherous Belle | Reason to Laugh 2.6m | Captain Deejay 4.1m |
| 6/9 | 12 Jul 2024 | Riverin | 1740m | - | MAIDEN | Cattlewash @ Yirribee Paci | 17.3m | $9,792 | Garth Hoy | Sr1 | - | $81.00 | 10 days ago | - | 1:55.3 (56.9, 27.9) | American Sugar | Summer Bay Brew 8.4m | Shes Believable 2.2m |
| 2/7 | 2 Jul 2024 | Young | 1720m | - | MAIDEN | The Tab App | 4.1m | $6,936 | Garth Hoy | Fr5 | - | $4.00 | 9 days ago | - | 2:02.4 (60.9, 30.4) | Somebodys Girl | Dance Major 4.1m | I Am the Tornado HD |
| 4/9 | 23 Jun 2024 | Temora | 2000m | - | No NR. | South West Slopes Bank | 8.7m | $9,792 | Garth Hoy | Fr1 | - | $13.00 | 65 days ago | - | 2:06.3 (62.7, 31.4) | Hydeeho NZ | Foxyontherun 3.0m | Spread the Fear 1.3m |
| 3/9 | 19 Apr 2024 | Riverin | 1740m | - | No NR. | Yirribee Pacing Stud | 2.2m | $9,792 | Garth Hoy | Fr2 | - | $31.00 | 7 days ago | - | 1:57.5 (58.1, 30.0) | Alwaysbfrank | Adieu Mikennis HFHD | Dance Major 1.9m |
| 7/10 | 12 Apr 2024 | Young | 1720m | - | No NR. | Quayle Milling | 14.8m | $9,792 | Garth Hoy | Sr3 | - | $81.00 | 732 days ago | - | 2:00.5 (60.0, 29.9) | Pencil Me in | The Mayne Mara HFNK | Can Do Magic NZ NK |
| 2/8 | 11 Apr 2022 | Bnkstwn | 1740m | - | No NR. | The Tab App | 23.0m | $6,936 | Sean Grayling | Fr6 | - | $11.00 | 11 days ago | - | 2:00.9 (57.9, 28.5) | Lets Party Baby | Dance Major 23.0m | Wherestheboy 2.1m |
| 2/8 | 31 Mar 2022 | Penrith | 1720m | - | NR up to 42. | Drag Bingo @ Club Paceway | 2.7m | $8,976 | Gavin Fitzpatrick | Fr1 | - | $1.65 | - | - | 2:01.5 (59.9, 30.8) | Little Cessna | Dance Major 2.7m | Rockin in Chelsea 5.2m |
| Firm | Good | Soft | Heavy | Synthetic | All Wet | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Sire
Art Major USA
Dam
Dance of Life
Trained at
Murringo
Colours
Dark Green, Purple Sash
Owners
M R Rowan, G R Hoy
| Driver (12 months) | Stats | Win % | Place % | Rank | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Garth Hoy | 0-0-0-0 | 0% | 0% | - |
| Trainer (12 months) | Stats | Win % | Place % | Rank | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| G R Hoy | 0-0-0-0 | 0% | 0% | - |
Age
4 years old
Sex
Bay - Mare
Today's Stats
Track
2-0-0-0
Distance
2-0-0-0
Track & Distance
2-0-0-0
Last Season
0-0-0-0
This Season
10-0-0-0
Career
10-0-0-0
Prize Money
$11,324
Win Range
N/A
Last 10 Starts
8805800754
Last Run
14 days ago
Win S/Rate
Place S/Rate
| Total | Distance | Dist Range | Track | Trk & Dist | This Season | Last Season | 1st Up | 2nd Up | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 10-0-0-0 | 2-0-0-0 | 9-0-0-0 | 2-0-0-0 | 2-0-0-0 | 10-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Finish | Date | Track | Distance | Race No. | Cond. | Class | Margin | Prize won | Driver | BR | Handicap | SP | Last Run | Settle | Mile rate | Winner | 2nd | 3rd |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 4/8 | 13 Aug 2024 | Young | 1720m | - | MAIDEN | Tab Venue Mode | 5.5m | $6,936 | Blake Micallef | Fr4 | - | $5.50 | 14 days ago | - | 2:01.2 (61.7, 30.7) | Blazing | The Dome 1.1m | Baltusrol 3.5m |
| 5/9 | 30 Jul 2024 | Young | 1720m | - | MAIDEN | Poppa'S Fudge Factory | 9.3m | $6,936 | Blake Micallef | Fr5 | - | $9.00 | 11 days ago | - | 2:02.3 (61.5, 30.8) | Always Exclusif | Hes Regal SHFHD | Blazing 2.5m |
| 7/8 | 19 Jul 2024 | Riverin | 2270m | - | MAIDEN | The Tab App | 23.4m | $9,792 | Jackson Painting | Fr3 | - | $31.00 | 24 days ago | - | 1:59.0 (57.9, 28.7) | Foxyontherun | Reason to Laugh 4.5m | Harvey Hughes NZ NK |
| 10/10 | 25 Jun 2024 | Riverin | 1740m | - | No NR. | Riverina Crane Services | 124.1m | $6,936 | Shane Hallcroft | Fr5 | - | $101.00 | 7 days ago | - | 1:57.8 (56.6, 28.5) | Significant Laz | Two Blues Bling SHFHD | Lewendon 4.2m |
| 10/10 | 18 Jun 2024 | Riverin | 1740m | - | NR up to 50. | Milbrae Quarries | 25.9m | $6,936 | Shane Hallcroft | Fr5 | - | $81.00 | 11 days ago | - | 1:55.8 (57.4, 29.1) | Hes a Terror | Myboymyboy 5.7m | Betterthantheboyz 3.8m |
| 8/8 | 7 Jun 2024 | Riverin | 1740m | - | No NR. | Download The Tab App Today | 18.7m | $9,792 | Shane Hallcroft | Fr8 | - | $31.00 | 7 days ago | - | 1:58.8 (57.4, 28.2) | Fiano | Annas Wish 3.8m | Reason to Laugh 2.4m |
| 5/8 | 31 May 2024 | Riverin | 1740m | - | NR up to 50. | Jacinta Bodel Homes | 23.9m | $9,792 | Shane Hallcroft | Fr8 | - | $151.00 | 17 days ago | - | 1:57.4 (56.2, 27.4) | Reset the Bar NZ | Illustrious NZ 7.0m | Kristysgirl 10.8m |
| 10/10 | 14 May 2024 | Riverin | 1740m | - | - | Medowie Lodge | 206.3m | $6,936 | Shane Hallcroft | Fr1 | - | $8.50 | 9 days ago | - | 1:58.5 (60.1, 30.7) | Can Do Magic NZ | Kristysgirl NK | Quickshift Girl 1.2m |
| 8/9 | 5 May 2024 | Coolamn | 1760m | - | No NR. | Coolamon Sport & Rec. Club | 14.8m | $9,792 | Shane Hallcroft | Fr5 | - | $101.00 | 10 days ago | - | 1:58.9 (61.2, 31.0) | Edward Jay | Real Image NK | Ole Chester 1.8m |
| 8/10 | 25 Apr 2024 | Coolamn | 1760m | - | No NR. | Ganmain Bakery | 52.4m | $6,936 | Shane Hallcroft | Fr1 | - | $41.00 | - | - | 1:59.7 (61.3, 31.7) | Gotta Lockheed | Fresh Prince NK | Robust Easton NZ 2.2m |
| Firm | Good | Soft | Heavy | Synthetic | All Wet | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Sire
Warrawee Needy CA
Dam
Champion Miss
Trained at
The Lagoon
Colours
Yellow, Black Sash & Armbands
Owners
IFEELSICKDARL Syndicate, C R Turnbull
| Driver (12 months) | Stats | Win % | Place % | Rank | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Blake Micallef | 0-0-0-0 | 0% | 0% | - |
| Trainer (12 months) | Stats | Win % | Place % | Rank | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| A G Deep | 0-0-0-0 | 0% | 0% | - |
Age
11 years old
Sex
Bay - Mare
Today's Stats
Track
22-0-1-2
Distance
15-0-0-0
Track & Distance
15-0-0-0
Last Season
16-0-3-1
This Season
20-0-1-0
Career
52-0-4-5
Prize Money
$22,195
Win Range
N/A
Last 10 Starts
9565855887
Last Run
14 days ago
Win S/Rate
Place S/Rate
| Total | Distance | Dist Range | Track | Trk & Dist | This Season | Last Season | 1st Up | 2nd Up | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 52-0-4-5 | 15-0-0-0 | 35-0-3-2 | 22-0-1-2 | 15-0-0-0 | 20-0-1-0 | 16-0-3-1 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 17% | 0% | 14% | 14% | 0% | 5% | 25% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | 5 | - | 5 | 4 | - | 3 | 2 | - | - |
| Finish | Date | Track | Distance | Race No. | Cond. | Class | Margin | Prize won | Driver | BR | Handicap | SP | Last Run | Settle | Mile rate | Winner | 2nd | 3rd |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 7/8 | 13 Aug 2024 | Young | 1720m | - | MAIDEN | Tab Venue Mode | 35.9m | $6,936 | Phoebe Betts | Fr3 | - | $21.00 | 4 days ago | - | 2:01.2 (61.7, 30.7) | Blazing | The Dome 1.1m | Baltusrol 3.5m |
| 8/10 | 9 Aug 2024 | Parkes | 1660m | - | MAIDEN | Tab.com.au | 42.8m | $6,936 | Phoebe Betts | Fr6 | - | $23.00 | 10 days ago | - | 2:01.5 (60.7, 30.8) | Madeablue | Miss Pendle Hill 1.7m | Santuzza Art 5.0m |
| 8/9 | 30 Jul 2024 | Young | 1720m | - | MAIDEN | Poppa'S Fudge Factory | 20.0m | $6,936 | Maurice Johnson | Fr1 | - | $21.00 | 28 days ago | - | 2:02.3 (61.5, 30.8) | Always Exclusif | Hes Regal SHFHD | Blazing 2.5m |
| 5/7 | 2 Jul 2024 | Young | 1720m | - | MAIDEN | The Tab App | 11.5m | $6,936 | Maurice Johnson | Fr1 | - | $9.00 | 9 days ago | - | 2:02.4 (60.9, 30.4) | Somebodys Girl | Dance Major 4.1m | I Am the Tornado HD |
| 5/9 | 23 Jun 2024 | Temora | 2000m | - | No NR. | South West Slopes Bank | 9.0m | $9,792 | Maurice Johnson | Fr2 | - | $41.00 | 13 days ago | - | 2:06.3 (62.7, 31.4) | Hydeeho NZ | Foxyontherun 3.0m | Spread the Fear 1.3m |
| 8/8 | 10 Jun 2024 | Canbera | 1770m | - | No NR. | Act Tyrepower Belconnen | 97.7m | $6,936 | Maurice Johnson | Fr2 | - | $51.00 | 14 days ago | - | 1:59.2 (61.2, 31.2) | Nova Jo | Movintohellandback 9.9m | Minenotyours 8.1m |
| 5/10 | 27 May 2024 | Canbera | 1770m | - | No NR. | Lonsdale Auto Electrics | 32.2m | $6,936 | Maurice Johnson | Fr1 | - | $151.00 | 6 days ago | - | 1:58.4 (58.5, 29.3) | Donnie Mac | Trouble in Heaven SHFHD | Take a Hike NZ NK |
| 6/7 | 21 May 2024 | Young | 1720m | - | No NR. | Quayle Milling | 22.6m | $6,936 | Maurice Johnson | Fr1 | - | $34.00 | 9 days ago | - | 2:02.7 (59.1, 29.9) | American Boulevard | Somebodys Girl 14.1m | Jets Reason 1.6m |
| 5/10 | 12 May 2024 | Canbera | 1770m | - | No NR. | Act Tyrepower Belconnen | 14.5m | $6,936 | Maurice Johnson | Fr1 | - | $81.00 | 6 days ago | - | 2:03.2 (59.3, 28.3) | Allanee | Movintohellandback 7.1m | Lead Role 5.7m |
| 9/10 | 6 May 2024 | Canbera | 1770m | - | No NR. | Act Tyrepower Belconnen | 43.0m | $6,936 | Maurice Johnson | Sr2 | - | $151.00 | - | - | 2:00.6 (61.3, 31.2) | Justadiva | Forever Reason NK | Movintohellandback 4.2m |
| Firm | Good | Soft | Heavy | Synthetic | All Wet | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Sire
Speed King
Dam
Irish Sovereign
Trained at
Young
Colours
Grey & Red Stripes, Red Sleeves
Owners
M W (Maurice) Johnson
| Driver (12 months) | Stats | Win % | Place % | Rank | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Maurice Johnson | 0-0-0-0 | 0% | 0% | - |
| Trainer (12 months) | Stats | Win % | Place % | Rank | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| M W Johnson | 0-0-0-0 | 0% | 0% | - |
Age
5 years old
Sex
Bay/Brown - Mare
Today's Stats
Track
1-0-0-0
Distance
1-0-0-0
Track & Distance
1-0-0-0
Last Season
7-0-0-0
This Season
1-0-0-0
Career
17-1-1-1
Prize Money
$6,882
Win Range
1780
Last 10 Starts
x7756565x9
Last Run
56 days ago
Win S/Rate
Place S/Rate
| Total | Distance | Dist Range | Track | Trk & Dist | This Season | Last Season | 1st Up | 2nd Up | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 17-1-1-1 | 1-0-0-0 | 17-1-1-1 | 1-0-0-0 | 1-0-0-0 | 1-0-0-0 | 7-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 6% | 0% | 6% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 18% | 0% | 18% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | 4 | - | 4 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Finish | Date | Track | Distance | Race No. | Cond. | Class | Margin | Prize won | Driver | BR | Handicap | SP | Last Run | Settle | Mile rate | Winner | 2nd | 3rd |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 9/9 | 2 Jul 2024 | Young | 1720m | - | NR 42 to 43. | Southwest Tractors | 34.4m | $6,936 | Nathan Hoy | Sr1 | - | $126.00 | 264 days ago | - | 2:00.3 (59.7, 30.0) | Lead Role | The Real Rocketman NZ NK | Masake HD |
| 5/5 | 12 Oct 2023 | Redclif | 1780m | - | No NR. | Redcliffe Leagues 1 Win | 18.3m | $6,200 | Taleah Mcmullen | Fr4 | - | $81.00 | 7 days ago | - | 2:01.3 (58.9, 29.1) | Vincent Time | Get Me Outta Here HD | Dollar Bucks 8.0m |
| 6/7 | 5 Oct 2023 | Redclif | 1780m | - | No NR. | Stevie Redback 1 Win Pace | 41.3m | $6,200 | Narissa Mcmullen | Sr1 | - | $8.50 | 7 days ago | - | 1:59.5 (60.5, 31.3) | Ollie One Shot | Get Me Outta Here NK | Sabotage 9.2m |
| 5/9 | 28 Sep 2023 | Redclif | 1780m | - | No NR. | Pelican Waters 1 Win Pace | 9.7m | $6,200 | Pete Mcmullen | Fr4 | - | $10.00 | 6 days ago | - | 2:00.7 (59.6, 29.9) | Doolittle Dazzler | One Chain Road 5.6m | Get Me Outta Here HD |
| 6/7 | 22 Sep 2023 | Albpark | 1660m | - | No NR. | Wolf Signs 1 Win Pace | 38.3m | $6,260 | Narissa Mcmullen | Fr3 | - | $71.00 | 8 days ago | - | 1:55.8 (56.8, 28.1) | Shes Fullofspirit NZ | Brookfields Beauty 9.6m | Shes Classy NZ 5.7m |
| 5/8 | 14 Sep 2023 | Redclif | 1780m | - | No NR. | Redback Pest Control 1 Win | 38.0m | $6,200 | Taleah Mcmullen | Sr2 | - | $51.00 | 14 days ago | - | 1:58.6 (58.9, 28.7) | Born to Write NZ | One Chain Road 21.1m | Vincent Time 5.9m |
| 7/7 | 31 Aug 2023 | Albpark | 1660m | - | No NR. | Lunchbox Lodge Pace | 50.6m | $6,260 | Narissa Mcmullen | Fr5 | - | $41.00 | 6 days ago | - | 1:55.3 (57.1, 28.8) | Merry Jewel | Shes Classy NZ 1.6m | Long Time Coming 7.4m |
| 7/8 | 25 Aug 2023 | Albpark | 1660m | - | No NR. | Psp Friday Frenzy 1 Win | 35.2m | $6,260 | Trent Dawson | Fr4 | - | $151.00 | 252 days ago | - | 1:55.9 (56.0, 27.8) | Gem Punter Pete | Rockon Rocky HD | Shes Classy NZ 3.2m |
| 8/10 | 16 Dec 2022 | Albpark | 1660m | - | No NR. | Aqwa Constructions 1 Win | 35.0m | $6,230 | Taleah Mcmullen | Fr7 | - | $51.00 | 7 days ago | - | 1:56.8 (58.4, 29.4) | Delta Three NZ | Hurricane Dream 7.1m | Lookat Mee 8.1m |
| 6/8 | 9 Dec 2022 | Albpark | 1660m | - | No NR. | Ultimate Tools 1 Win Pace | 47.9m | $6,230 | Taleah Mcmullen | Sr3 | - | $51.00 | - | - | 1:56.6 (57.6, 28.1) | Borella NZ | Mister Domingo 11.7m | Akermanis 28.3m |
| Firm | Good | Soft | Heavy | Synthetic | All Wet | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Sire
Shadow Play USA
Dam
Enraptured
Trained at
Moorbel
Colours
Grey, Pink Stars
Owners
D E (Daphne) Thompson
| Driver (12 months) | Stats | Win % | Place % | Rank | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Jack Wade | 0-0-0-0 | 0% | 0% | - |
| Trainer (12 months) | Stats | Win % | Place % | Rank | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| R C Schweickle | 0-0-0-0 | 0% | 0% | - |
Age
5 years old
Sex
Brown - Gelding
Today's Stats
Track
0-0-0-0
Distance
0-0-0-0
Track & Distance
0-0-0-0
Last Season
0-0-0-0
This Season
0-0-0-0
Career
0-0-0-0
Prize Money
$0
Win Range
N/A
Last 10 Starts
–
Last Run
N/A
Win S/Rate
Place S/Rate
| Total | Distance | Dist Range | Track | Trk & Dist | This Season | Last Season | 1st Up | 2nd Up | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
No recent form
| Firm | Good | Soft | Heavy | Synthetic | All Wet | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Sire
Sunshine Beach USA
Dam
Miss Official
Trained at
Jeir
Colours
Yellow, Dark Green Diamond Sash & Sleeves
Owners
D C Wheeler, R J Wheeler, A Walters, R C Taylor, J Taylor, R T Wheeler, J M Wheeler
| Driver (12 months) | Stats | Win % | Place % | Rank | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Scott Osmond | 0-0-0-0 | 0% | 0% | - |
| Trainer (12 months) | Stats | Win % | Place % | Rank | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| I J Osmond | 0-0-0-0 | 0% | 0% | - |
Age
5 years old
Sex
Bay - Gelding
Today's Stats
Track
1-0-0-1
Distance
1-0-0-1
Track & Distance
1-0-0-1
Last Season
0-0-0-0
This Season
1-0-0-1
Career
1-0-0-1
Prize Money
$62,613
Win Range
N/A
Last 10 Starts
3
Last Run
14 days ago
Win S/Rate
Place S/Rate
| Total | Distance | Dist Range | Track | Trk & Dist | This Season | Last Season | 1st Up | 2nd Up | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 1-0-0-1 | 1-0-0-1 | 1-0-0-1 | 1-0-0-1 | 1-0-0-1 | 1-0-0-1 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 100% | 100% | 100% | 100% | 100% | 100% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | - | - | - |
| Finish | Date | Track | Distance | Race No. | Cond. | Class | Margin | Prize won | Driver | BR | Handicap | SP | Last Run | Settle | Mile rate | Winner | 2nd | 3rd |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 3/8 | 13 Aug 2024 | Young | 1720m | - | MAIDEN | Tab Venue Mode | 4.6m | $6,936 | Harrison Ross | Fr6 | - | $6.00 | - | - | 2:01.2 (61.7, 30.7) | Blazing | The Dome 1.1m | Baltusrol 3.5m |
| Firm | Good | Soft | Heavy | Synthetic | All Wet | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Sire
Shoobees Place USA
Dam
Rambro
Trained at
Spring Farm
Colours
Mauve, Purple Sash & Sleeves
Owners
D W Condon, S J Condon, J T Kline, R C Scherf
| Driver (12 months) | Stats | Win % | Place % | Rank | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Mark Hewitt | 0-0-0-0 | 0% | 0% | - |
| Trainer (12 months) | Stats | Win % | Place % | Rank | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| J W Powderly | 0-0-0-0 | 0% | 0% | - |
Age
6 years old
Sex
Bay - Mare
Today's Stats
Track
7-0-1-1
Distance
6-0-1-1
Track & Distance
6-0-1-1
Last Season
6-1-1-1
This Season
9-0-0-0
Career
15-1-1-1
Prize Money
$56,396
Win Range
1760
Last 10 Starts
50900x9089
Last Run
14 days ago
Win S/Rate
Place S/Rate
| Total | Distance | Dist Range | Track | Trk & Dist | This Season | Last Season | 1st Up | 2nd Up | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 15-1-1-1 | 6-0-1-1 | 11-1-1-1 | 7-0-1-1 | 6-0-1-1 | 9-0-0-0 | 6-1-1-1 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 7% | 0% | 9% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 17% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 20% | 33% | 27% | 29% | 33% | 0% | 50% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | 3 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 3 | - | 1 | - | - |
| Finish | Date | Track | Distance | Race No. | Cond. | Class | Margin | Prize won | Driver | BR | Handicap | SP | Last Run | Settle | Mile rate | Winner | 2nd | 3rd |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 9/10 | 13 Aug 2024 | Young | 1720m | - | NR 42 to 45. | Donges Iga | 36.0m | $6,936 | Scott Osmond | Sr1 | - | $81.00 | 11 days ago | - | 1:57.8 (59.4, 29.6) | Road to Recovery | Posh Fella NZ 1.8m | Imperious 14.5m |
| 8/9 | 2 Aug 2024 | Riverin | 2270m | - | NR up to 47. | Tab Venue Mode | 41.7m | $9,792 | Mikayla Towers | Fr7 | - | $151.00 | 35 days ago | - | 1:57.3 (55.8, 28.6) | Rocknroll Raider | Imani 2.3m | Renrow Lad 1.8m |
| 10/10 | 28 Jun 2024 | Riverin | 2270m | - | NR up to 48. | Southwest Stockfeeds | 84.0m | $9,792 | Mikayla Towers | Fr4 | - | $151.00 | 7 days ago | - | 1:57.7 (58.9, 29.3) | Montgomery Burns NZ | Syenite 4.2m | I Lika Style 1.7m |
| 9/10 | 21 Jun 2024 | Young | 1720m | - | NR up to 48. | Poppas Fudge Factory | 46.3m | $9,792 | Mikayla Towers | Fr2 | - | $151.00 | 98 days ago | - | 2:00.2 (60.9, 31.3) | Rebounder | See Me No More HFNK | Lead Role 15.4m |
| 10/10 | 15 Mar 2024 | Riverin | 2270m | - | NR up to 45. | Harness Trading Ring Austr | 89.4m | $9,792 | Taylah Osmond | Fr2 | - | $81.00 | 21 days ago | - | 2:00.0 (57.2, 28.7) | Centofellie | Myboymyboy 1.1m | Fulloffight NZ HD |
| 10/10 | 23 Feb 2024 | Riverin | 1740m | - | No NR. | Riverina Hotel | 92.5m | $9,792 | Blake Micallef | Fr7 | - | $51.00 | 10 days ago | - | 1:56.5 (59.3, 29.5) | Chrissy Eve | Bonjorge 5.0m | Poppy Wah Wah 2.1m |
| 9/10 | 13 Feb 2024 | Young | 1720m | - | No NR. | Cordina Racing Pace | 40.5m | $6,936 | Todd Day | Fr5 | - | $126.00 | 7 days ago | - | 1:58.8 (61.4, 31.3) | Gina Del Ray | Tick a Loch 2.9m | Backwards First 6.9m |
| 10/10 | 6 Feb 2024 | Young | 1720m | - | No NR. | Storage 4 | 159.6m | $6,936 | Todd Day | Fr1 | - | $17.00 | 14 days ago | - | 1:58.4 (59.6, 29.4) | Royal Exit | Fresh Prince HFNK | Seemeshineyheels 15.6m |
| 5/7 | 23 Jan 2024 | Riverin | 1740m | - | No NR. | Wagga Spreading Services P | 23.5m | $6,936 | Todd Day | Fr1 | - | $41.00 | 287 days ago | - | 1:55.9 (56.3, 27.8) | Flying Colours NZ | Keayang Crippa 17.6m | Mothers Delight 2.1m |
| 1/10 | 11 Apr 2023 | Junee | 1760m | - | No NR. | Hrnsw Guaranteed Ladyship | - | $6,936 | Jessica Prior | Fr2 | - | $3.60 | - | - | 2:06.1 (60.5, 29.4) | Lessismore | Valour 1.6m | Island Bouhinia HFHD |
| Firm | Good | Soft | Heavy | Synthetic | All Wet | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Sire
For a Reason
Dam
Concertina
Trained at
Wombat
Owners
M J (Michael) Prest
| Driver (12 months) | Stats | Win % | Place % | Rank | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| James Locke | 0-0-0-0 | 0% | 0% | - |
| Trainer (12 months) | Stats | Win % | Place % | Rank | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| M J Prest | 0-0-0-0 | 0% | 0% | - |








