Young R8 THE TAB APP PACE
The Tab App Pace
8:40pm • Mobile Start • Pacers • NR up to 34. • No age restrictions • $6,9368:40pm • Mobile Start • Pacers • NR up to 34. • No age restrictions • $6,936
Age
13 years old
Sex
Black - Gelding
Today's Stats
Track
28-1-2-2
Distance
14-0-1-1
Track & Distance
14-0-1-1
Last Season
26-0-1-4
This Season
17-0-0-0
Career
203-7-15-31
Prize Money
$88,949
Win Range
1770 - 2170
Last 10 Starts
6608447765
Last Run
14 days ago
Win S/Rate
Place S/Rate
| Total | Distance | Dist Range | Track | Trk & Dist | This Season | Last Season | 1st Up | 2nd Up | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 203-7-15-31 | 14-0-1-1 | 128-3-10-18 | 28-1-2-2 | 14-0-1-1 | 17-0-0-0 | 26-0-1-4 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 3% | 0% | 2% | 4% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 26% | 14% | 24% | 18% | 14% | 0% | 19% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | 6 | 6 | 8 | 5 | 5 | - | 9 | - | - |
| Finish | Date | Track | Distance | Race No. | Cond. | Class | Margin | Prize won | Driver | BR | Handicap | SP | Last Run | Settle | Mile rate | Winner | 2nd | 3rd |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 5/8 | 2 Jul 2024 | Young | 1720m | - | NR up to 37. | Arma Insurance Brokers | 7.1m | $6,936 | Owen Shea | Fr1 | - | $10.00 | 9 days ago | - | 1:59.4 (60.1, 30.5) | None Grater | Prince Parker 1.2m | Riverina Flash 1.0m |
| 6/8 | 23 Jun 2024 | Temora | 2000m | - | NR up to 50. | Temora Bowling Club | 15.9m | $9,792 | Owen Shea | Fr1 | - | $8.00 | 13 days ago | - | 2:05.1 (61.5, 29.7) | Complicated | Nottadoubt 6.7m | Golden Reason 3.4m |
| 7/9 | 10 Jun 2024 | Canbera | 1770m | - | NR up to 40. | Tab.com Pace | 6.1m | $6,936 | Owen Shea | Fr2 | - | $26.00 | 7 days ago | - | 2:00.6 (59.8, 30.1) | Full of Wisdom | Prince Parker 1.5m | Miss Ballet 1.2m |
| 7/10 | 3 Jun 2024 | Canbera | 1770m | - | NR up to 40. | Glen Mia Act Saddlery | 10.6m | $6,936 | Mick Sullivan | Fr4 | - | $81.00 | 7 days ago | - | 2:01.4 (60.5, 30.4) | Crazy Shippo | Rum Delight NZ 3.5m | Our Thunder 2.0m |
| 4/10 | 27 May 2024 | Canbera | 1770m | - | NR up to 40. | Oskar Memorials Pace | 10.5m | $6,936 | Mick Sullivan | Fr1 | - | $21.00 | 6 days ago | - | 1:59.0 (59.7, 30.9) | Trioli | Full of Wisdom 4.8m | Prince Parker 4.9m |
| 4/10 | 21 May 2024 | Young | 1720m | - | NR up to 50. | Download The Tab App Today | 13.8m | $6,936 | Mick Sullivan | Fr1 | - | $81.00 | 9 days ago | - | 2:00.0 (61.0, 31.1) | Sir Jujon | Complicated 9.5m | Sunnywithachance 3.3m |
| 8/8 | 12 May 2024 | Canbera | 1770m | - | NR up to 45. | Oskar Memorials | 61.4m | $6,936 | Mick Sullivan | Fr1 | - | $151.00 | 6 days ago | - | 1:58.1 (59.8, 30.1) | Lara Tiara | Deebo 5.1m | Satin Banyula 1.2m |
| 10/10 | 6 May 2024 | Canbera | 1770m | - | NR up to 40. | Mga Insurance Brokers Pace | 25.9m | $6,936 | Mick Sullivan | Fr1 | - | $71.00 | 11 days ago | - | 1:59.1 (61.3, 30.8) | Jacks Up | Polka Dot Dance NZ HD | Why Not Surf HFHD |
| 6/10 | 25 Apr 2024 | Coolamn | 1760m | - | NR up to 40. | Dennis Family | 14.6m | $6,936 | Mick Sullivan | Fr1 | - | $23.00 | 9 days ago | - | 2:01.9 (61.5, 31.0) | Family Tree | Kamendable Feeling 2.2m | Millys Prince HFHD |
| 6/10 | 16 Apr 2024 | Young | 1720m | - | NR up to 47. | Riverina Stockfeeds | 24.8m | $6,936 | Mick Sullivan | Sr4 | - | $34.00 | - | - | 1:59.3 (59.2, 29.5) | Masake | Master of Illusion 18.8m | Millys Prince 1.6m |
| Firm | Good | Soft | Heavy | Synthetic | All Wet | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Sire
Kenneth J USA
Dam
Xiphias
Trained at
Kilmore
Colours
Dark Blue & White Halves, Pink Sleeves
Owners
C R (Corey) Bell
| Driver (12 months) | Stats | Win % | Place % | Rank | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Owen Shea | 0-0-0-0 | 0% | 0% | - |
| Trainer (12 months) | Stats | Win % | Place % | Rank | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| M W Sullivan | 0-0-0-0 | 0% | 0% | - |
Age
7 years old
Sex
Bay - Gelding
Today's Stats
Track
1-0-0-0
Distance
6-0-0-0
Track & Distance
1-0-0-0
Last Season
10-0-0-0
This Season
3-0-0-0
Career
54-1-3-7
Prize Money
$14,118
Win Range
1780
Last 10 Starts
790009x880
Last Run
18 days ago
Win S/Rate
Place S/Rate
| Total | Distance | Dist Range | Track | Trk & Dist | This Season | Last Season | 1st Up | 2nd Up | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 54-1-3-7 | 6-0-0-0 | 43-1-3-7 | 1-0-0-0 | 1-0-0-0 | 3-0-0-0 | 10-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 2% | 0% | 2% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 20% | 0% | 26% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | 9 | - | 7 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Finish | Date | Track | Distance | Race No. | Cond. | Class | Margin | Prize won | Driver | BR | Handicap | SP | Last Run | Settle | Mile rate | Winner | 2nd | 3rd |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 10/10 | 28 Jun 2024 | Dubbo | 1720m | - | NR up to 47. | Club Dubbo | 47.2m | $6,936 | Jason Turnbull | Fr4 | - | $81.00 | 7 days ago | - | 2:00.7 (58.4, 29.4) | Iamnopet | None Grater 5.6m | Im Freyja 1.9m |
| 8/10 | 21 Jun 2024 | Bthurst | 1730m | - | NR up to 50. | Equissage | 25.4m | $6,936 | Jason Turnbull | Fr3 | - | $101.00 | 7 days ago | - | 2:00.6 (59.0, 29.5) | Are You With Me | Karinya Max 10.0m | None Grater HFNK |
| 8/8 | 14 Jun 2024 | Dubbo | 1720m | - | NR up to 50. | The Tab App | 36.3m | $6,936 | Laura Rusten | Fr2 | - | $151.00 | 192 days ago | - | 1:58.1 (59.3, 29.8) | Bridge Coin | Are You With Me SHFHD | Riverina Flash HFNK |
| 9/9 | 5 Dec 2023 | Young | 1720m | - | NR up to 50. | Australian Hotel Pace | 41.4m | $6,936 | Jason Turnbull | Fr1 | - | $71.00 | 11 days ago | - | 1:58.3 (59.9, 29.7) | Jacks Last Hoo Raa | Thats the Attitude 12.5m | Park Run 7.1m |
| 10/10 | 24 Nov 2023 | Dubbo | 1720m | - | NR up to 50. | Club Dubbo Pace | 34.3m | $6,936 | Jason Turnbull | Fr2 | - | $151.00 | 19 days ago | - | 2:00.6 (29.6, 29.6) | Rose of Juliana | Im Plain Jane HFHD | Caribbean Pat 5.8m |
| 10/10 | 5 Nov 2023 | Bblayne | 1640m | - | NR up to 40. | Blayney Newsagency Pace | 78.3m | $6,936 | Doug Hewitt | Sr4 | - | $151.00 | 9 days ago | - | 1:59.8 (60.8, 31.2) | Call Me Millie | The Accidental One NK | Cruz With Rome HD |
| 10/10 | 27 Oct 2023 | Parkes | 1660m | - | NR up to 50. | Parkes Leagues Club | 20.3m | $6,936 | Doug Hewitt | Sr4 | - | $151.00 | 7 days ago | - | 2:00.8 (58.9, 29.1) | Jessejames Shannon | Caribbean Pat 4.1m | Prudent Master 2.0m |
| 9/9 | 20 Oct 2023 | Dubbo | 2120m | - | NR up to 40. | Regional Auto Supplies Dub | 72.5m | $6,936 | Jack Chapple | Sr1 | - | $101.00 | 7 days ago | - | 2:00.4 (58.5, 28.7) | Tulhurst Pebbles | Missus Gone 1.5m | Limbo Lenny 1.5m |
| 7/10 | 13 Oct 2023 | Dubbo | 1720m | - | NR up to 42. | Blue'S Meats Pace | 48.2m | $6,936 | Doug Hewitt | Fr2 | - | $101.00 | 247 days ago | - | 1:57.8 (59.0, 29.4) | Princess Remi | Magic Tulhurst 8.9m | Chloes Shadow 5.5m |
| 10/10 | 8 Feb 2023 | Parkes | 1660m | - | NR UP TO 40 | Terry Brothers Parkes | 28.3m | $6,936 | Olivia Frisby | Fr1 | - | $19.00 | - | - | 1:58.9 (58.9, 29.1) | Caribbean Pat | Rocky Leigh 12.1m | The Handsome One HD |
| Firm | Good | Soft | Heavy | Synthetic | All Wet | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Sire
Bettors Delight USA
Dam
Diamonds Forever (NZ)
Trained at
Oberon
Colours
White, Black Lightning Bolt, Black Sleeves, White Lightning Bolts
Owners
B P Inwood, S E Inwood, W P Kitt
| Driver (12 months) | Stats | Win % | Place % | Rank | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Jason Turnbull | 0-0-0-0 | 0% | 0% | - |
| Trainer (12 months) | Stats | Win % | Place % | Rank | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| W P Kitt | 0-0-0-0 | 0% | 0% | - |
Age
9 years old
Sex
Brown - Gelding
Today's Stats
Track
0-0-0-0
Distance
0-0-0-0
Track & Distance
0-0-0-0
Last Season
23-1-1-3
This Season
3-0-0-0
Career
100-9-9-15
Prize Money
$82,731
Win Range
1680 - 2240
Last 10 Starts
90000x06x6
Last Run
21 days ago
Win S/Rate
Place S/Rate
| Total | Distance | Dist Range | Track | Trk & Dist | This Season | Last Season | 1st Up | 2nd Up | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 100-9-9-15 | 0-0-0-0 | 27-2-5-4 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 3-0-0-0 | 23-1-1-3 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 9% | 0% | 7% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 4% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 33% | 0% | 41% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 22% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | 1 | - | 2 | - | - | - | 8 | - | - |
| Finish | Date | Track | Distance | Race No. | Cond. | Class | Margin | Prize won | Driver | BR | Handicap | SP | Last Run | Settle | Mile rate | Winner | 2nd | 3rd |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 6/9 | 25 Jun 2024 | Riverin | 1740m | - | NR up to 48. | Premium Punter | 8.8m | $6,936 | Jackson Painting | Fr3 | - | $5.00 | 158 days ago | - | 2:00.5 (58.3, 29.2) | All So Sassy | Moreartsthanclass 2.3m | Hilly 1.3m |
| 6/12 | 19 Jan 2024 | Hobart | 1609m | - | NR up to 44. | Ladbroke It Pace | 4.9m | $5,950 | Mark Yole | Fr3 | - | $5.50 | 5 days ago | - | 2:04.3 (58.6, 29.6) | Cheddar Valley NZ | Vivid Stride HFHD | Smile Lyle 2.0m |
| 10/12 | 14 Jan 2024 | Hobart | 1609m | - | NR up to 44. | Nutrien Sprintlane Pace | 25.8m | $5,950 | Paul Hill | Sr2 | - | $61.00 | 70 days ago | - | 2:01.6 (59.8, 29.9) | Lalibela NZ | To the Lookout HFNK | Halis Boy 8.1m |
| 11/12 | 5 Nov 2023 | Lncstn | 1680m | - | NR up to 45. | Chartley Estate Pace | 34.3m | $5,950 | Ben Woodsford | Fr4 | - | $101.00 | 14 days ago | - | 2:01.1 (59.7, 30.0) | Rambunctious | Ranieri NZ 1.0m | Karalta Dazzler 1.7m |
| 11/11 | 22 Oct 2023 | Hobart | 2090m | - | NR up to 60. | Nutrien Sprintlane Pace | 193.5m | $9,700 | Jacob Duggan | Fr6 | - | $101.00 | 37 days ago | - | 2:03.3 (59.9, 30.2) | Botany Bay Warrior | Lou Lous Allgold 2.0m | Turquoise Stride 7.1m |
| 12/12 | 15 Sep 2023 | Hobart | 2090m | - | NR up to 44. | Tas Horse Transport Pace | 75.0m | $5,950 | Jack Watson | Fr6 | - | $101.00 | 21 days ago | - | 2:02.1 (60.1, 29.8) | Starofremembrance | Rocks Roy 7.8m | Blackjack Jim 5.3m |
| 11/12 | 25 Aug 2023 | Hobart | 2090m | - | NR up to 49. | Prydes Easifeed Pace | 36.4m | $5,950 | Hannah Van Dongen | Fr6 | - | $81.00 | 42 days ago | - | 2:02.9 (61.0, 31.2) | Lalibela NZ | Blackjack Jim 3.3m | Graphite Stride HFNK |
| 9/12 | 14 Jul 2023 | Lncstn | 1680m | - | NR up to 39. | Rocherlea Football Club Pa | 33.7m | $5,950 | Nathan Ford | Fr6 | - | $8.00 | 28 days ago | - | 2:01.0 (60.0, 30.3) | Five Star Shark | Graphite Stride HD | Reckon Im Smart NZ SHFHD |
| 7/12 | 16 Jun 2023 | Lncstn | 2200m | - | NR up to 39. | Cavalor Equicare Stakes | 44.3m | $5,950 | Mark Yole | Fr7 | - | $14.00 | 14 days ago | - | 2:02.1 (61.4, 31.5) | Im Quite American | Five Star Shark 2.1m | Aunty Bessy 5.6m |
| 4/12 | 2 Jun 2023 | Lncstn | 2200m | - | NR up to 44. | Rare Earth Pace | 8.1m | $5,950 | Mark Yole | Fr5 | - | $10.00 | - | - | 2:02.8 (59.3, 29.8) | Karalta Dazzler | Aunty Bessy 2.9m | Five Star Shark 3.8m |
| Firm | Good | Soft | Heavy | Synthetic | All Wet | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Sire
Bettors Delight USA
Dam
Splendid Dreams (NZ)
Trained at
The Rock
Colours
Dark Blue, Yellow Band & Sleeves
Owners
R J (Rebecca) Brewer
| Driver (12 months) | Stats | Win % | Place % | Rank | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| James Locke | 0-0-0-0 | 0% | 0% | - |
| Trainer (12 months) | Stats | Win % | Place % | Rank | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| S J Lee | 0-0-0-0 | 0% | 0% | - |
Age
8 years old
Sex
Bay/Brown - Gelding
Today's Stats
Track
15-2-1-0
Distance
21-4-1-0
Track & Distance
13-2-1-0
Last Season
16-3-0-1
This Season
18-0-0-1
Career
64-5-1-3
Prize Money
$38,652
Win Range
1720 - 1770
Last 10 Starts
9847860746
Last Run
4 days ago
Win S/Rate
Place S/Rate
| Total | Distance | Dist Range | Track | Trk & Dist | This Season | Last Season | 1st Up | 2nd Up | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 64-5-1-3 | 21-4-1-0 | 54-5-1-2 | 15-2-1-0 | 13-2-1-0 | 18-0-0-1 | 16-3-0-1 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 8% | 19% | 9% | 13% | 15% | 0% | 19% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 14% | 24% | 15% | 20% | 23% | 6% | 25% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | 7 | 2 | 5 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 2 | - | - |
| Finish | Date | Track | Distance | Race No. | Cond. | Class | Margin | Prize won | Driver | BR | Handicap | SP | Last Run | Settle | Mile rate | Winner | 2nd | 3rd |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 6/10 | 12 Jul 2024 | Parkes | 1660m | - | NR up to 39. | Parkes Ford/kia | 14.8m | $6,936 | Nathan Hoy | Sr1 | - | $34.00 | 10 days ago | - | 1:59.3 (60.5, 30.7) | Are You With Me | Chillax 1.9m | Harley James HD |
| 4/8 | 2 Jul 2024 | Young | 1720m | - | NR up to 37. | Arma Insurance Brokers | 6.7m | $6,936 | Nathan Hoy | Fr2 | - | $14.00 | 7 days ago | - | 1:59.4 (60.1, 30.5) | None Grater | Prince Parker 1.2m | Riverina Flash 1.0m |
| 7/9 | 25 Jun 2024 | Riverin | 1740m | - | NR up to 48. | Premium Punter | 13.3m | $6,936 | Garth Hoy | Sr1 | - | $23.00 | 7 days ago | - | 2:00.5 (58.3, 29.2) | All So Sassy | Moreartsthanclass 2.3m | Hilly 1.3m |
| 10/10 | 18 Jun 2024 | Riverin | 1740m | - | NR up to 50. | Nixons Engineering | 41.0m | $6,936 | Nathan Hoy | Fr6 | - | $126.00 | 7 days ago | - | 1:58.1 (57.8, 28.1) | Dee Terror | All So Sassy 12.4m | Hilly HD |
| 6/10 | 11 Jun 2024 | Riverin | 1740m | - | NR up to 48. | Success Stud Standardbreds | 17.4m | $6,936 | Nathan Hoy | Fr1 | - | $5.00 | 21 days ago | - | 1:58.7 (58.9, 29.5) | Jacks Last Hoo Raa | Nottadoubt 6.2m | Complicated HFHD |
| 8/10 | 21 May 2024 | Young | 1720m | - | NR up to 50. | Download The Tab App Today | 20.6m | $6,936 | Nathan Hoy | Fr3 | - | $7.50 | 11 days ago | - | 2:00.0 (61.0, 31.1) | Sir Jujon | Complicated 9.5m | Sunnywithachance 3.3m |
| 7/8 | 10 May 2024 | Wwylong | 2140m | - | NR up to 47. | Ag N Vet | 77.7m | $9,792 | Nathan Hoy | Fr6 | - | $51.00 | 24 days ago | - | 1:58.8 (57.9, 27.5) | Payroll | Seemeshineyheels 30.8m | Mastablasta 18.2m |
| 4/10 | 16 Apr 2024 | Young | 1720m | - | NR up to 47. | Riverina Stockfeeds | 22.0m | $6,936 | Nathan Hoy | Sr2 | - | $31.00 | 4 days ago | - | 1:59.3 (59.2, 29.5) | Masake | Master of Illusion 18.8m | Millys Prince 1.6m |
| 8/10 | 12 Apr 2024 | Young | 2100m | - | NR up to 55. | Donges Iga Local Pace | 20.8m | $12,240 | Nathan Hoy | Fr2 | - | $151.00 | 4 days ago | - | 2:00.7 (60.5, 31.1) | Moresco | Dorristopaythebill 3.2m | Poppy Wah Wah 2.2m |
| 9/10 | 8 Apr 2024 | Goulbur | 1710m | - | NR up to 42. | Pbenstud Standardbreds Nsw | 24.8m | $6,936 | Nathan Hoy | Fr2 | - | $91.00 | 6 days ago | - | 1:58.8 (59.2, 30.8) | Woodlea Beaver NZ | Take a Hike NZ 5.0m | Just Rocknroll 2.5m |
| Firm | Good | Soft | Heavy | Synthetic | All Wet | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Sire
A Rocknroll Dance USA
Dam
Our Imposing Miss
Trained at
Young
Colours
Brown & Yellow Checks, Red Sleeves
Owners
N S (Nathan) Hoy
| Driver (12 months) | Stats | Win % | Place % | Rank | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Nathan Hoy | 0-0-0-0 | 0% | 0% | - |
| Trainer (12 months) | Stats | Win % | Place % | Rank | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| N S Hoy | 0-0-0-0 | 0% | 0% | - |
Age
7 years old
Sex
Bay - Mare
Today's Stats
Track
5-2-1-0
Distance
20-3-3-1
Track & Distance
4-1-1-0
Last Season
35-4-3-3
This Season
9-0-0-0
Career
88-6-6-7
Prize Money
$84,297
Win Range
1720 - 2260
Last 10 Starts
x809887069
Last Run
20 days ago
Win S/Rate
Place S/Rate
| Total | Distance | Dist Range | Track | Trk & Dist | This Season | Last Season | 1st Up | 2nd Up | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 88-6-6-7 | 20-3-3-1 | 71-4-5-7 | 5-2-1-0 | 4-1-1-0 | 9-0-0-0 | 35-4-3-3 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 7% | 15% | 6% | 40% | 25% | 0% | 11% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 22% | 35% | 23% | 60% | 50% | 0% | 29% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | 4 | 1 | 6 | 1 | 1 | - | 3 | - | - |
| Finish | Date | Track | Distance | Race No. | Cond. | Class | Margin | Prize won | Driver | BR | Handicap | SP | Last Run | Settle | Mile rate | Winner | 2nd | 3rd |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 9/10 | 26 Jun 2024 | Bthurst | 1730m | - | NR up to 50. | Nswsoa | 17.2m | $9,792 | Arthur Clancy | Fr2 | - | $81.00 | 5 days ago | - | 1:59.3 (57.9, 29.3) | Mister Manager | A Dusty Dance HFHD | My Courtell HD |
| 6/10 | 21 Jun 2024 | Bthurst | 1730m | - | NR up to 50. | Equissage | 17.1m | $6,936 | Arthur Clancy | Fr5 | - | $14.00 | 16 days ago | - | 2:00.6 (59.0, 29.5) | Are You With Me | Karinya Max 10.0m | None Grater HFNK |
| 10/10 | 5 Jun 2024 | Bthurst | 2260m | - | NR up to 48. | Town & Country Rural Suppl | 68.8m | $9,792 | Arthur Clancy | Fr1 | - | $151.00 | 14 days ago | - | 1:58.4 (59.7, 30.1) | Gisselle | Alwaysbminnie 10.6m | Questro Queen NZ 2.7m |
| 7/9 | 22 May 2024 | Bthurst | 2260m | - | NR up to 47. | Hynash Constructions | 18.3m | $9,792 | Arthur Clancy | Fr1 | - | $71.00 | 7 days ago | - | 2:01.1 (58.4, 29.0) | Oliveira | Carbaganoosh 1.1m | Platinum Jewel NK |
| 8/10 | 15 May 2024 | Bthurst | 1730m | - | NR up to 52. | Hrnsw Guaranteed Ladyship | 23.4m | $9,792 | Arthur Clancy | Fr1 | - | $81.00 | 2 days ago | - | 1:59.3 (57.3, 27.4) | Major Envy NZ | Platinum Jewel 2.0m | Shez a Warrior 6.7m |
| 7/8 | 13 May 2024 | Bnkstwn | 1740m | - | NR up to 47. | Bankstown Sunday Markets | 47.1m | $6,936 | Arthur Clancy | Fr6 | - | $81.00 | 8 days ago | - | 2:01.4 (59.7, 30.3) | Bellrivergirl | Ojenny May 2.3m | Classic Grange 5.1m |
| 9/10 | 5 May 2024 | Parkes | 1660m | - | NR up to 45. | Thank You Forbes Livestock | 24.4m | $6,936 | Arthur Clancy | Fr5 | - | $71.00 | 10 days ago | - | 1:59.0 (59.3, 29.6) | Mendoza Lass | Shez a Warrior 5.5m | Masake 1.3m |
| 10/10 | 25 Apr 2024 | Parkes | 1660m | - | NR up to 40. | Robert & Rosemary Lee Memo | 36.5m | $9,792 | Arthur Clancy | Fr3 | - | $11.00 | 22 days ago | - | 1:58.4 (59.0, 30.7) | Krafty Boy | Trioli HD | Keep Playing 5.4m |
| 8/10 | 3 Apr 2024 | Bthurst | 2260m | - | NR up to 47. | Stu Valentine 4 Bloodstock | 80.2m | $9,792 | Arthur Clancy | Fr2 | - | $81.00 | 96 days ago | - | 1:57.9 (58.0, 29.3) | Beachride | Hooked on Winning NZ 5.4m | Gabbys Sportstar 26.4m |
| 3/10 | 29 Dec 2023 | Penrith | 1720m | - | NR up to 47. | Drag Bingo @ Club Paceway | 7.2m | $9,792 | Arthur Clancy | Fr1 | - | $23.00 | - | - | 1:56.4 (58.0, 29.2) | The Best of You | Bonus Bet NZ 7.0m | Rose of Juliana HFHD |
| Firm | Good | Soft | Heavy | Synthetic | All Wet | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Sire
American Ideal USA
Dam
Countess Kaeleigh
Trained at
Bathurst
Colours
Brown, Red Sleeves
Owners
R A (Arthur) Clancy
| Driver (12 months) | Stats | Win % | Place % | Rank | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Blake Micallef | 0-0-0-0 | 0% | 0% | - |
| Trainer (12 months) | Stats | Win % | Place % | Rank | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| R A Clancy | 0-0-0-0 | 0% | 0% | - |
Age
8 years old
Sex
Brown - Gelding
Today's Stats
Track
3-0-2-0
Distance
7-0-3-1
Track & Distance
3-0-2-0
Last Season
15-1-1-3
This Season
9-0-2-1
Career
80-4-14-12
Prize Money
$72,091
Win Range
1700 - 1730
Last 10 Starts
x663924028
Last Run
6 days ago
Win S/Rate
Place S/Rate
| Total | Distance | Dist Range | Track | Trk & Dist | This Season | Last Season | 1st Up | 2nd Up | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 80-4-14-12 | 7-0-3-1 | 55-4-10-11 | 3-0-2-0 | 3-0-2-0 | 9-0-2-1 | 15-1-1-3 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 5% | 0% | 7% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 7% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 38% | 57% | 45% | 67% | 67% | 33% | 33% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | 3 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 5 | - | - |
| Finish | Date | Track | Distance | Race No. | Cond. | Class | Margin | Prize won | Driver | BR | Handicap | SP | Last Run | Settle | Mile rate | Winner | 2nd | 3rd |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 8/9 | 10 Jul 2024 | Bthurst | 2260m | - | NR up to 45. | Hynash Constructions Pace | 59.4m | $9,792 | Harrison Ross | Fr2 | - | $51.00 | 8 days ago | - | 2:00.6 (58.0, 28.7) | Wattosblazeofglory | Payroll 5.1m | Questro Queen NZ 3.7m |
| 2/8 | 2 Jul 2024 | Young | 1720m | - | NR up to 37. | Arma Insurance Brokers | 1.2m | $6,936 | Blake Jones | Fr4 | - | $2.90 | 4 days ago | - | 1:59.4 (60.1, 30.5) | None Grater | Prince Parker 1.2m | Riverina Flash 1.0m |
| 10/10 | 28 Jun 2024 | Riverin | 2270m | - | NR up to 48. | Milbrae Quarries | 18.5m | $9,792 | Taylah Osmond | Fr6 | - | $61.00 | 5 days ago | - | 1:58.9 (56.2, 27.1) | Bulletin | Tick a Loch 2.4m | Outrageous Rebel 2.6m |
| 4/8 | 23 Jun 2024 | Temora | 2000m | - | NR up to 50. | Temora Bowling Club | 10.4m | $9,792 | Taylah Osmond | Fr5 | - | $5.50 | 13 days ago | - | 2:05.1 (61.5, 29.7) | Complicated | Nottadoubt 6.7m | Golden Reason 3.4m |
| 2/9 | 10 Jun 2024 | Canbera | 1770m | - | NR up to 40. | Tab.com Pace | 1.5m | $6,936 | Taylah Osmond | Fr3 | - | $8.00 | 7 days ago | - | 2:00.6 (59.8, 30.1) | Full of Wisdom | Prince Parker 1.5m | Miss Ballet 1.2m |
| 9/10 | 3 Jun 2024 | Canbera | 1770m | - | NR up to 40. | Glen Mia Act Saddlery | 14.1m | $6,936 | Taylah Osmond | Fr6 | - | $21.00 | 7 days ago | - | 2:01.4 (60.5, 30.4) | Crazy Shippo | Rum Delight NZ 3.5m | Our Thunder 2.0m |
| 3/10 | 27 May 2024 | Canbera | 1770m | - | NR up to 40. | Oskar Memorials Pace | 9.7m | $6,936 | Scott Osmond | Fr2 | - | $18.00 | 6 days ago | - | 1:59.0 (59.7, 30.9) | Trioli | Full of Wisdom 4.8m | Prince Parker 4.9m |
| 6/10 | 21 May 2024 | Young | 1720m | - | NR up to 50. | Download The Tab App Today | 17.0m | $6,936 | Scott Osmond | Sr3 | - | $17.00 | 9 days ago | - | 2:00.0 (61.0, 31.1) | Sir Jujon | Complicated 9.5m | Sunnywithachance 3.3m |
| 6/10 | 12 May 2024 | Canbera | 1770m | - | NR up to 40. | Glen Mia Act Saddlery | 9.1m | $6,936 | Taylah Osmond | Fr4 | - | $7.50 | 166 days ago | - | 2:01.3 (59.5, 30.4) | Polka Dot Dance NZ | Jacks Up 2.2m | Trioli 3.6m |
| 9/9 | 28 Nov 2023 | Riverin | 1740m | - | NR up to 50. | The Tab App Pace | 271.0m | $6,936 | Taylah Osmond | Fr1 | - | $1.95 | - | - | 1:56.8 (57.1, 29.3) | Got the Goods | Agent Callan 1.3m | Glamors Symbol 1.8m |
| Firm | Good | Soft | Heavy | Synthetic | All Wet | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Sire
Betterthancheddar USA
Dam
Tempting Fate
Trained at
Murrumbateman
Colours
White, Yellow Star, Dark Blue Sleeves
Owners
E K Parker, K L Edwards
| Driver (12 months) | Stats | Win % | Place % | Rank | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Blake Jones | 0-0-0-0 | 0% | 0% | - |
| Trainer (12 months) | Stats | Win % | Place % | Rank | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| C D Parker | 0-0-0-0 | 0% | 0% | - |
Age
7 years old
Sex
Black - Gelding
Today's Stats
Track
5-0-0-0
Distance
2-0-0-0
Track & Distance
2-0-0-0
Last Season
14-1-0-4
This Season
14-0-0-0
Career
30-1-0-4
Prize Money
$17,394
Win Range
1710
Last 10 Starts
7079957584
Last Run
7 days ago
Win S/Rate
Place S/Rate
| Total | Distance | Dist Range | Track | Trk & Dist | This Season | Last Season | 1st Up | 2nd Up | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 30-1-0-4 | 2-0-0-0 | 24-1-0-2 | 5-0-0-0 | 2-0-0-0 | 14-0-0-0 | 14-1-0-4 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 3% | 0% | 4% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 7% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 17% | 0% | 13% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 36% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | 10 | - | 10 | - | - | - | 4 | - | - |
| Finish | Date | Track | Distance | Race No. | Cond. | Class | Margin | Prize won | Driver | BR | Handicap | SP | Last Run | Settle | Mile rate | Winner | 2nd | 3rd |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 4/9 | 9 Jul 2024 | Leeton | 1758m | - | NR up to 38. | Yenda Producers | 9.5m | $6,936 | Raymond Turner | Sr1 | - | $151.00 | 16 days ago | - | 2:02.7 (62.2, 30.2) | Keep Playing | Golden Reason 4.0m | Artimos 5.2m |
| 8/8 | 23 Jun 2024 | Temora | 2000m | - | NR up to 50. | Temora Bowling Club | 27.9m | $9,792 | Mick Sullivan | Sr3 | - | $151.00 | 13 days ago | - | 2:05.1 (61.5, 29.7) | Complicated | Nottadoubt 6.7m | Golden Reason 3.4m |
| 5/8 | 10 Jun 2024 | Canbera | 1770m | - | No NR. | Act Tyrepower Belconnen | 40.3m | $6,936 | Mick Sullivan | Sr2 | - | $34.00 | 7 days ago | - | 1:59.2 (61.2, 31.2) | Nova Jo | Movintohellandback 9.9m | Minenotyours 8.1m |
| 7/7 | 3 Jun 2024 | Canbera | 1770m | - | No NR. | Pacific Facilities Group | 15.3m | $6,936 | Mick Sullivan | Fr1 | - | $21.00 | 7 days ago | - | 2:02.4 (60.7, 29.1) | Jazzmin | Intheblinkofaneye HFHD | Forever Reason NK |
| 5/10 | 27 May 2024 | Canbera | 1770m | - | NR up to 40. | Oskar Memorials Pace | 16.0m | $6,936 | Lucas Rando | Fr4 | - | $126.00 | 6 days ago | - | 1:59.0 (59.7, 30.9) | Trioli | Full of Wisdom 4.8m | Prince Parker 4.9m |
| 9/10 | 21 May 2024 | Young | 1720m | - | NR up to 50. | Young Services Club | 58.0m | $6,936 | Mick Sullivan | Fr2 | - | $101.00 | 9 days ago | - | 1:58.2 (57.7, 29.5) | John Richard | Riverina Flash 10.0m | Jacks Last Hoo Raa 2.6m |
| 9/10 | 12 May 2024 | Canbera | 1770m | - | NR up to 40. | Glen Mia Act Saddlery | 34.1m | $6,936 | Mick Sullivan | Fr1 | - | $61.00 | 17 days ago | - | 2:01.3 (59.5, 30.4) | Polka Dot Dance NZ | Jacks Up 2.2m | Trioli 3.6m |
| 7/10 | 25 Apr 2024 | Coolamn | 1760m | - | NR up to 40. | Redfox Electrical Contract | 19.0m | $6,936 | Mick Sullivan | Sr1 | - | $81.00 | 9 days ago | - | 2:03.3 (60.9, 29.7) | The Lurker | Nottadoubt 4.7m | Full of Wisdom 1.8m |
| 10/10 | 16 Apr 2024 | Young | 2100m | - | No NR. | Hilltops Equine Centre | 49.8m | $6,936 | Mick Sullivan | Fr2 | - | $81.00 | 14 days ago | - | 2:01.5 (57.2, 28.1) | Delightful Star NZ | Nixsun 13.9m | Carmen on Bling 4.2m |
| 7/10 | 2 Apr 2024 | Young | 2100m | - | No NR. | Turners Furniture One | 45.8m | $6,936 | Mick Sullivan | Fr4 | - | $34.00 | - | - | 2:01.6 (60.0, 29.4) | Poppy Wah Wah | Speedy Sport 16.2m | Lead Role 1.8m |
| Firm | Good | Soft | Heavy | Synthetic | All Wet | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Sire
For a Reason
Dam
No Malice Alice
Trained at
Ganmain
Colours
Dark Blue, Orange Shamrock
Owners
R N (Raymond) Turner
| Driver (12 months) | Stats | Win % | Place % | Rank | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Raymond Turner | 0-0-0-0 | 0% | 0% | - |
| Trainer (12 months) | Stats | Win % | Place % | Rank | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| J R Turner | 0-0-0-0 | 0% | 0% | - |
Age
7 years old
Sex
Bay - Mare
Today's Stats
Track
9-0-0-0
Distance
7-0-1-0
Track & Distance
6-0-0-0
Last Season
31-2-1-7
This Season
9-0-0-0
Career
48-2-2-8
Prize Money
$42,070
Win Range
1640 - 1730
Last 10 Starts
x998689776
Last Run
14 days ago
Win S/Rate
Place S/Rate
| Total | Distance | Dist Range | Track | Trk & Dist | This Season | Last Season | 1st Up | 2nd Up | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 48-2-2-8 | 7-0-1-0 | 30-2-1-5 | 9-0-0-0 | 6-0-0-0 | 9-0-0-0 | 31-2-1-7 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 4% | 0% | 7% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 6% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 25% | 14% | 27% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 32% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | 5 | 7 | 4 | - | - | - | 6 | - | - |
| Finish | Date | Track | Distance | Race No. | Cond. | Class | Margin | Prize won | Driver | BR | Handicap | SP | Last Run | Settle | Mile rate | Winner | 2nd | 3rd |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 6/8 | 2 Jul 2024 | Young | 1720m | - | NR up to 37. | Arma Insurance Brokers | 7.1m | $6,936 | Maurice Johnson | Sr1 | - | $81.00 | 9 days ago | - | 1:59.4 (60.1, 30.5) | None Grater | Prince Parker 1.2m | Riverina Flash 1.0m |
| 7/9 | 23 Jun 2024 | Temora | 2000m | - | NR up to 50. | Temora Ex Services Club | 57.6m | $9,792 | Maurice Johnson | Fr2 | - | $151.00 | 13 days ago | - | 2:01.0 (61.7, 32.0) | Mister Manager | Adams It 4.0m | Thats the Attitude 28.5m |
| 7/7 | 10 Jun 2024 | Canbera | 2170m | - | No NR. | Glen Mia Act Saddlery | 55.9m | $6,936 | Tahlia Johnson | Fr5 | - | $151.00 | 14 days ago | - | 1:59.8 (60.6, 30.7) | Rock Steady | Return Serve 17.0m | Pencil Me in 1.2m |
| 9/9 | 27 May 2024 | Canbera | 1770m | - | No NR. | Glen Mia Act Saddlery | 24.4m | $6,936 | Tahlia Johnson | Fr2 | - | $151.00 | 6 days ago | - | 1:58.8 (60.5, 30.7) | Carbineer | Rock Steady 2.1m | Pencil Me in HFHD |
| 8/10 | 21 May 2024 | Young | 1720m | - | NR up to 50. | Young Services Club | 56.2m | $6,936 | Tahlia Johnson | Fr6 | - | $151.00 | 9 days ago | - | 1:58.2 (57.7, 29.5) | John Richard | Riverina Flash 10.0m | Jacks Last Hoo Raa 2.6m |
| 6/7 | 12 May 2024 | Canbera | 1770m | - | No NR. | Pacific Facilities Group | 21.4m | $6,936 | Tahlia Johnson | Fr1 | - | $101.00 | 17 days ago | - | 1:59.1 (60.8, 30.9) | Rock Steady | Bulli Belle HFNK | Miss Ballet 8.3m |
| 8/10 | 25 Apr 2024 | Parkes | 2040m | - | NR up to 45. | The Tab App Local Pace | 22.1m | $9,792 | Tahlia Johnson | Fr3 | - | $81.00 | 9 days ago | - | 2:00.7 (58.6, 30.0) | Modern Sheen | Dead Eye Tiki 4.5m | Allheartnoheight 1.2m |
| 9/10 | 16 Apr 2024 | Young | 2100m | - | No NR. | Poppa'S Fudge Factory | 49.6m | $6,936 | Tahlia Johnson | Fr5 | - | $151.00 | 14 days ago | - | 2:00.6 (57.7, 28.7) | Buddy Brilliance | Take a Hike NZ 13.9m | Johnnys Blue 2.9m |
| 9/10 | 2 Apr 2024 | Young | 2100m | - | No NR. | Swscu | 77.7m | $6,936 | Tahlia Johnson | Fr6 | - | $151.00 | 140 days ago | - | 1:59.9 (59.5, 30.0) | Buddy Brilliance | Flying Colours NZ 8.8m | My Ultimate Hugo HFNK |
| 8/8 | 14 Nov 2023 | Albury | 1770m | - | NR up to 50. | New Year'S Eve @ Albury | 22.7m | $6,936 | Blake Micallef | Fr2 | - | $12.00 | - | - | 2:00.2 (61.3, 30.5) | Guys Bettor Bet | Esther Rising 1.8m | Anyonewilldo 1.6m |
| Firm | Good | Soft | Heavy | Synthetic | All Wet | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Sire
Pet Rock USA
Dam
Sherry Shannon
Trained at
Young
Colours
Grey & Red Stripes, Red Sleeves
Owners
T J (Tahlia) Johnson
| Driver (12 months) | Stats | Win % | Place % | Rank | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Maurice Johnson | 0-0-0-0 | 0% | 0% | - |
| Trainer (12 months) | Stats | Win % | Place % | Rank | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| M W Johnson | 0-0-0-0 | 0% | 0% | - |
Age
8 years old
Sex
Bay - Gelding
Today's Stats
Track
0-0-0-0
Distance
3-0-1-0
Track & Distance
0-0-0-0
Last Season
10-2-0-1
This Season
6-0-2-0
Career
80-3-9-5
Prize Money
$79,195
Win Range
1609 - 2260
Last 10 Starts
10bx526927
Last Run
20 days ago
Win S/Rate
Place S/Rate
| Total | Distance | Dist Range | Track | Trk & Dist | This Season | Last Season | 1st Up | 2nd Up | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 80-3-9-5 | 3-0-1-0 | 58-1-9-3 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 6-0-2-0 | 10-2-0-1 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 4% | 0% | 2% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 20% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 21% | 33% | 22% | 0% | 0% | 33% | 30% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | 8 | 5 | 9 | - | - | 3 | 1 | - | - |
| Finish | Date | Track | Distance | Race No. | Cond. | Class | Margin | Prize won | Driver | BR | Handicap | SP | Last Run | Settle | Mile rate | Winner | 2nd | 3rd |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 7/9 | 26 Jun 2024 | Bthurst | 2260m | - | NR up to 45. | Blinds By Design | 36.0m | $9,792 | Arthur Clancy | Fr2 | - | $51.00 | 5 days ago | - | 2:00.9 (59.9, 31.0) | Artful Prince | A Lil Bit of Love 1.8m | The Black Fox NK |
| 2/9 | 21 Jun 2024 | Bthurst | 1730m | - | NR up to 50. | Stu Valentine Insurance | 1.6m | $6,936 | Arthur Clancy | Fr1 | - | $23.00 | 30 days ago | - | 1:58.7 (61.5, 31.7) | Rosie Romance | The Ringmaster 1.6m | Riverina Flash 1.2m |
| 9/10 | 22 May 2024 | Bthurst | 1730m | - | NR up to 52. | Waratah Heat | 32.3m | $9,996 | Arthur Clancy | Sr1 | - | $81.00 | 9 days ago | - | 1:56.2 (58.2, 29.7) | Reason Being | Serene Princess 1.9m | Alwaysatthebeach 5.8m |
| 6/8 | 13 May 2024 | Bnkstwn | 1740m | - | NR up to 47. | Taytas Food Co | 23.4m | $6,936 | Arthur Clancy | Fr3 | - | $21.00 | 8 days ago | - | 2:01.7 (59.2, 29.4) | Lani Kai Beach | Clementsorrell 1.5m | Notmuchuptop 9.7m |
| 2/10 | 5 May 2024 | Parkes | 1660m | - | NR up to 50. | Sky Racing Active | 17.4m | $6,936 | Arthur Clancy | Sr3 | - | $41.00 | 11 days ago | - | 1:59.9 (59.8, 30.6) | Bold Cowboy | The Ringmaster 17.4m | Burrabadine Bullet HFNK |
| 5/10 | 24 Apr 2024 | Bthurst | 1730m | - | NR up to 50. | Moorehead Crane | 16.0m | $6,936 | Arthur Clancy | Sr1 | - | $61.00 | 356 days ago | - | 1:58.7 (59.5, 30.2) | Bill Shannon | Riverina Flash 6.4m | Macs a Dude 3.8m |
| 0/8 | 4 May 2023 | Tamwort | 1609m | - | NR up to 47 | Hazells Farm & Fertilizer | - | $6,936 | Dean Chapple | Scr | - | - | 21 days ago | - | 1:58.6 (58.4, 29.5) | Gotonebettor | Faiselle 5.3m | Sahara Jewel 2.0m |
| 10/10 | 13 Apr 2023 | Tamwort | 1980m | - | NR up to 45. | D'Lish On Wheels Ice Cream | 57.3m | $9,792 | Dean Chapple | Fr6 | - | $41.00 | 14 days ago | - | 2:00.4 (59.2, 29.8) | Runpoprun | Eagle Uno NK | Dothedealdylan 15.4m |
| 1/8 | 30 Mar 2023 | Tamwort | 1609m | - | NR up to 50. | Download The Tab App Today | - | $9,792 | Dean Chapple | Fr3 | - | $2.40 | 7 days ago | - | 1:58.1 (60.4, 30.7) | The Ringmaster | Tigerlicious 40.0m | Remember Bubbles 3.1m |
| 9/9 | 23 Mar 2023 | Tamwort | 1980m | - | NR up to 45. | Carpet One Floor & Home | 54.2m | $6,936 | Christopher Shepherdson | Fr6 | - | $101.00 | - | - | 2:00.9 (60.6, 30.9) | Nightwatch Star | Eagle Uno 3.9m | Sahara Jewel HFHD |
| Firm | Good | Soft | Heavy | Synthetic | All Wet | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Sire
Auckland Reactor NZ
Dam
Countess Kaeleigh
Trained at
Bathurst
Colours
Brown, Red Sleeves
Owners
R A (Arthur) Clancy
| Driver (12 months) | Stats | Win % | Place % | Rank | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Arthur Clancy | 0-0-0-0 | 0% | 0% | - |
| Trainer (12 months) | Stats | Win % | Place % | Rank | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| R A Clancy | 0-0-0-0 | 0% | 0% | - |
Age
8 years old
Sex
Bay - Mare
Today's Stats
Track
12-1-1-3
Distance
12-1-1-3
Track & Distance
12-1-1-3
Last Season
10-0-1-3
This Season
11-0-1-3
Career
52-2-9-10
Prize Money
$70,419
Win Range
1690 - 1720
Last 10 Starts
334243487x
Last Run
82 days ago
Win S/Rate
Place S/Rate
| Total | Distance | Dist Range | Track | Trk & Dist | This Season | Last Season | 1st Up | 2nd Up | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 52-2-9-10 | 12-1-1-3 | 41-2-7-7 | 12-1-1-3 | 12-1-1-3 | 11-0-1-3 | 10-0-1-3 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 4% | 8% | 5% | 8% | 8% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 40% | 42% | 39% | 42% | 42% | 36% | 40% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | 2 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 7 | - | - |
| Finish | Date | Track | Distance | Race No. | Cond. | Class | Margin | Prize won | Driver | BR | Handicap | SP | Last Run | Settle | Mile rate | Winner | 2nd | 3rd |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 7/10 | 25 Apr 2024 | Parkes | 1660m | - | NR up to 40. | Robert & Rosemary Lee Memo | 14.5m | $9,792 | Matthew Mccaffery | Fr1 | - | $16.00 | 9 days ago | - | 1:58.4 (59.0, 30.7) | Krafty Boy | Trioli HD | Keep Playing 5.4m |
| 8/9 | 16 Apr 2024 | Young | 1720m | - | NR up to 47. | Arma Insurance Brokers | 15.5m | $6,936 | Matthew Mccaffery | Fr1 | - | $12.00 | 4 days ago | - | 1:58.3 (60.9, 30.8) | Joes Redemption | Tulhurst Smoocher NK | Riverina Flash 1.0m |
| 4/9 | 12 Apr 2024 | Young | 1720m | - | NR up to 45. | Young Services Club | 37.1m | $9,792 | Matthew Mccaffery | Fr2 | - | $81.00 | 10 days ago | - | 1:56.7 (58.0, 28.6) | Ideal Timing | Fredee Tee 35.8m | Cant Hear You 1.1m |
| 3/10 | 2 Apr 2024 | Young | 1720m | - | NR up to 47. | Australian Hotel | 21.9m | $6,936 | Matthew Mccaffery | Sr2 | - | $34.00 | 28 days ago | - | 1:58.6 (60.0, 30.1) | Jacks Last Hoo Raa | Dee Terror 15.0m | Alice on the Beach 6.9m |
| 4/7 | 5 Mar 2024 | Temora | 1635m | - | NR up to 47. | Nutrien Ag Solutions | 4.0m | $6,936 | Matthew Mccaffery | Fr1 | - | $5.00 | 14 days ago | - | 2:00.5 (59.3, 29.1) | Seemeshineyheels | Dust to Diamonds 1.4m | Tubbee Tee 2.3m |
| 2/8 | 20 Feb 2024 | Temora | 1635m | - | NR up to 50. | Vale John New | 8.9m | $6,936 | Matthew Mccaffery | Sr1 | - | $13.00 | 7 days ago | - | 1:59.6 (58.5, 28.8) | Jacks Last Hoo Raa | Alice on the Beach 8.9m | Girl Just Fly 2.1m |
| 4/10 | 13 Feb 2024 | Young | 1720m | - | NR up to 47. | Donges Iga Pace | 5.5m | $6,936 | Matthew Mccaffery | Fr6 | - | $51.00 | 7 days ago | - | 2:01.0 (60.3, 30.1) | None Grater | Kamendable Feeling 4.7m | My Lucky Rock HD |
| 3/9 | 6 Feb 2024 | Young | 1720m | - | NR up to 50. | Poppas Fudge Factory | 5.4m | $6,936 | Matthew Mccaffery | Fr2 | - | $14.00 | 7 days ago | - | 2:01.2 (60.5, 30.5) | Thats the Attitude | Girl Just Fly 4.6m | Alice on the Beach NK |
| 3/8 | 30 Jan 2024 | Riverin | 1740m | - | NR up to 50. | Hillis Motor Group | 1.9m | $6,936 | Matthew Mccaffery | Fr4 | - | $61.00 | 11 days ago | - | 1:56.1 (57.3, 28.8) | Tubbee Tee | Acheron HD | Alice on the Beach 1.4m |
| 6/9 | 19 Jan 2024 | Riverin | 2270m | - | NR up to 45. | D & L Earthmoving Pace | 20.5m | $9,792 | Matthew Mccaffery | Fr6 | - | $34.00 | - | - | 1:59.1 (58.5, 28.4) | Raging on NZ | No More Promises 5.1m | Keayang Crippa 5.8m |
| Firm | Good | Soft | Heavy | Synthetic | All Wet | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Sire
Sunshine Beach USA
Dam
Fulsome
Trained at
Young
Colours
Purple, Dark Green Stripes
Owners
L D (Leanne) Close
| Driver (12 months) | Stats | Win % | Place % | Rank | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Matthew McCaffery | 0-0-0-0 | 0% | 0% | - |
| Trainer (12 months) | Stats | Win % | Place % | Rank | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| M J McCaffery | 0-0-0-0 | 0% | 0% | - |








