All Torque Engineering
5:11pm • 509m5:11pm • 509m • Market TBC
Age
04/05/2023
Sex
Wh & Rd Fn - Bitch
Today's Stats
Good
0-0-0-0
Track
0-0-0-0
Distance
0-0-0-0
Track & Distance
4-2-0-0
Career
36-8-9-4
Prize Money
$50,415
Win Range
N/A
Last 10 Starts
–
Last Run
7 days ago
Win S/Rate
Place S/Rate
| Total | Distance | Track | Trk & Dist | Day | Night | 1st Up | 2nd Up | 3rd Up | 4th Up | Group 1 | Group 2 | Group 3 | Listed | WFA | Jumps | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 36-8-9-4 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 4-2-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 22% | 0% | 0% | 50% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 58% | 0% | 0% | 50% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Finish | Date | Track | Distance | Race No. | Cond. | Class | Margin | Prize won | Box | SP | Last Run | In-running | Sectionals | Winner | 2nd | 3rd |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 4/6 | 12 Oct 2026 | Northam | 509m | 7 | 4Y | - | 14.0L | $96 | 7 | $5.00 | 28 days ago | 2-5-5-4-4 | 5.92 | Binnaway Charm | - | - |
| 7/8 | 14 Sep 2026 | Northam | 509m | 7 | 4Y | - | 7.0L | - | 6 | $19.00 | 9 days ago | 7-8-8-7-7 | - | Stratton Drive | - | - |
| 5/5 | 5 Sep 2026 | Cannington | 601m | 9 | 5Y | - | 17.5L | - | 4 | $1.65 | 7 days ago | 4-4-5-5-5-5 | 10.39, 24.6 | Blame Her | - | - |
| 2/5 | 29 Aug 2026 | Cannington | 601m | 10 | 5P | - | 6.0L | $1,245 | 6 | $4.20 | 7 days ago | 2-2-2-2-2-2 | 9.86, 23.46 | Canya Redline | Wyong Irving 26.6kgs 6.0L | - |
| 5/8 | 22 Aug 2026 | Cannington | 601m | 3 | 5Y | - | 4.0L | - | 2 | $15.00 | 5 days ago | 1-1-2-3-4-5 | 9.8, 23.38 | Chama | - | - |
| 1/5 | 17 Aug 2026 | Northam | 509m | 6 | 5Y | - | 3.25L | $1,812 | 1 | $2.00 | 7 days ago | 3-1-1-1-1 | 5.88 | Wyong Irving | - | Oliver Grande |
| 1/6 | 10 Aug 2026 | Northam | 509m | 6 | 5Y | - | 1.5L | $1,740 | 7 | $12.00 | 100 days ago | 2-3-3-3-1 | 5.87 | Wyong Irving | - | Please Me |
| 7/7 | 2 May 2026 | Cannington | 520m | 6 | 5P | - | 14.5L | - | 2 | $14.00 | 21 days ago | 5-7-7-7-7 | 5.67, 19.17 | Sunset Caligula | - | - |
| 8/8 | 11 Apr 2026 | Cannington | 715m | 2 | 5C | - | 21.0L | - | 2 | $8.00 | 28 days ago | 2-5-7-8-8-8 | 5.67, 30.89 | Cashing Out | - | - |
| 1/7 | 14 Mar 2026 | Cannington | 715m | 10 | 5C | - | 5.0L | $7,367 | 4 | $7.00 | 7 days ago | 1-1-1-1-1-1 | 5.6, 30.16 | Wyong Irving | - | Flaws and Sins |
| Firm | Good | Soft | Heavy | Synthetic | All Wet | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Sire
Fernando Bale
Dam
Gypsy Wyong
Trained at
Clackline
Owners
Corina Dailly
| Trainer (12 months) | Stats | Win % | Place % | Rank | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Joe Dailly | 0-0-0-0 | 0% | 0% | - |
Race comment
Prominent throughout when 9.25 len 3rd of 5 (box 8) behind Italian Stallion at Northam 509m 30.08 Jul 20. Most recently Chopped and changed position multiple times in the run when 7.0 len 6th of 7 (box 7) behind Bruiser My Uncle at Northam 297m 17.97 Oct 12.
Age
08/03/2023
Sex
Black - Bitch
Today's Stats
Good
0-0-0-0
Track
0-0-0-0
Distance
0-0-0-0
Track & Distance
13-3-4-2
Career
47-6-10-4
Prize Money
$36,091
Win Range
N/A
Last 10 Starts
–
Last Run
7 days ago
Win S/Rate
Place S/Rate
| Total | Distance | Track | Trk & Dist | Day | Night | 1st Up | 2nd Up | 3rd Up | 4th Up | Group 1 | Group 2 | Group 3 | Listed | WFA | Jumps | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 47-6-10-4 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 13-3-4-2 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 13% | 0% | 0% | 23% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 43% | 0% | 0% | 69% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Finish | Date | Track | Distance | Race No. | Cond. | Class | Margin | Prize won | Box | SP | Last Run | In-running | Sectionals | Winner | 2nd | 3rd |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 6/7 | 12 Oct 2026 | Northam | 297m | 8 | 4Y | - | 7.0L | - | 7 | $41.00 | 84 days ago | 4-6-6 | - | Bruiser My Uncle | - | - |
| 3/5 | 20 Jul 2026 | Northam | 509m | 9 | 4Y | - | 9.25L | $309 | 8 | $18.00 | 7 days ago | 3-3-3-3-3 | 6.0 | Italian Stallion | - | Jai Bubba 26.2kgs 9.25L |
| 3/6 | 13 Jul 2026 | Northam | 509m | 9 | 4Y | - | 6.75L | $309 | 1 | $15.00 | 7 days ago | 3-3-3-3-3 | 5.9 | Italian Stallion | - | Jai Bubba 25.9kgs 6.75L |
| 6/7 | 6 Jul 2026 | Northam | 509m | 7 | 4Y | - | 12.25L | - | 8 | $31.00 | 7 days ago | 2-4-4-4-6 | 5.93 | Incredible Rogue | - | - |
| 2/6 | 29 Jun 2026 | Northam | 509m | 3 | 4Y | - | 0.25L | $553 | 1 | $2.15 | 7 days ago | 3-2-2-2-2 | 5.86 | Spotless Wayne | Jai Bubba 26.2kgs 0.25L | - |
| 1/7 | 22 Jun 2026 | Northam | 509m | 6 | 5Y | - | 2.25L | $1,740 | 1 | $2.50 | 14 days ago | 2-1-1-1-1 | - | Jai Bubba | - | Rapido Mystique |
| 5/6 | 8 Jun 2026 | Northam | 721m | 7 | 5Y | - | 8.25L | $88 | 7 | $34.00 | 7 days ago | 5-3-3-3-5-5 | 17.57 | Incredible Shine | - | - |
| 5/6 | 1 Jun 2026 | Northam | 509m | 3 | 5Y | - | 4.5L | - | 7 | $2.50 | 7 days ago | 4-5-4-4-5 | 6.01 | Absolute Mayhem | - | - |
| 1/7 | 25 May 2026 | Northam | 509m | 9 | 5Y | - | 0.75L | $1,740 | 2 | $2.80 | 7 days ago | 2-1-1-1-1 | 5.87 | Jai Bubba | - | Gouda Monelli |
| 4/7 | 18 May 2026 | Northam | 509m | 7 | 5Y | - | 9.75L | $93 | 5 | $3.50 | 7 days ago | 5-6-6-4-4 | 6.07 | Perpetuus | - | - |
| Firm | Good | Soft | Heavy | Synthetic | All Wet | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Sire
Sh Avatar
Dam
Nessa's Yasmin
Trained at
Clackline
Owners
Joe Dailly
| Trainer (12 months) | Stats | Win % | Place % | Rank | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Joe Dailly | 0-0-0-0 | 0% | 0% | - |

3 Vacant
Race comment
Chopped and changed position multiple times in the run when 15.0 len 6th of 8 (box 3) behind Gideon Monelli at Cannington 520m 30.40 Jul 29. Most recently Worked to the lead and stayed there when 4.0 len win of 7 (box 6) $1.40 Mandurah 488m 27.53 Oct 1.
Age
23/06/2024
Sex
Black - Bitch
Today's Stats
Good
0-0-0-0
Track
0-0-0-0
Distance
0-0-0-0
Track & Distance
0-0-0-0
Career
14-4-3-1
Prize Money
$26,821
Win Range
N/A
Last 10 Starts
–
Last Run
18 days ago
Win S/Rate
Place S/Rate
| Total | Distance | Track | Trk & Dist | Day | Night | 1st Up | 2nd Up | 3rd Up | 4th Up | Group 1 | Group 2 | Group 3 | Listed | WFA | Jumps | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 14-4-3-1 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 29% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 57% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Finish | Date | Track | Distance | Race No. | Cond. | Class | Margin | Prize won | Box | SP | Last Run | In-running | Sectionals | Winner | 2nd | 3rd |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1/7 | 1 Oct 2026 | Mandurah | 488m | 6 | 5Y | - | 4.0L | $1,740 | 6 | $1.40 | 64 days ago | 1-1-1-1 | 5.74, 16.28 | Hot Minute | - | This Bad Boy |
| 6/8 | 29 Jul 2026 | Cannington | 520m | 6 | 5P | - | 15.0L | $123 | 3 | $16.00 | 7 days ago | 3-5-5-6-6 | 5.55, 18.92 | Gideon Monelli | - | - |
| 3/6 | 22 Jul 2026 | Cannington | 520m | 7 | 5P | - | 7.0L | $530 | 1 | $2.80 | 18 days ago | 3-4-3-3-3 | 5.61, 18.91 | Rippin' Ruby | - | Hot Minute 26.4kgs 7.0L |
| 6/6 | 4 Jul 2026 | Cannington | 520m | 7 | 5C | - | 10.0L | - | 5 | $7.00 | 7 days ago | 3-6-6-6-6 | 5.57, 19.14 | Sunset Clarice | - | - |
| 8/8 | 27 Jun 2026 | Wentworth Park | 520m | 1 | 4 | - | 12.25L | - | 7 | $6.50 | 28 days ago | 7-8-8-8 | 5.68, 18.77 | Pay Keeping | - | - |
| 8/8 | 30 May 2026 | Cannington | 520m | 3 | 5C | - | 18.0L | $916 | 8 | $17.00 | 7 days ago | 2-4-5-8-8 | 5.49, 18.91 | Pound Keeping | - | - |
| 2/8 | 23 May 2026 | Cannington | 520m | 4 | 5C | - | 5.75L | $2,601 | 5 | $10.00 | 15 days ago | 2-2-2-2-2 | 5.49, 18.53 | Sunset Clarice | Hot Minute 27.1kgs 5.75L | - |
| 7/8 | 8 May 2026 | Mandurah | 488m | 5 | 5P | - | 12.0L | $305 | 1 | $3.50 | 7 days ago | 5-5-6-7 | 5.93, 16.88 | Sunset Clarice | - | - |
| 2/7 | 1 May 2026 | Mandurah | 488m | 6 | 5P | - | 3.5L | $1,400 | 6 | $3.20 | 23 days ago | 1-2-2-2 | 5.68, 16.27 | Sunset Clarice | Hot Minute 26.2kgs 3.5L | - |
| 1/8 | 8 Apr 2026 | Cannington | 520m | 6 | 5C | - | 6.25L | $6,553 | 4 | $2.00 | 7 days ago | 1-1-1-1-1 | 5.51, 18.48 | Hot Minute | - | Harvey Mcgraw |
| Firm | Good | Soft | Heavy | Synthetic | All Wet | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Sire
Tommy Shelby
Dam
West On Poppy
Trained at
Casuarina
Owners
After Party - MGR K Withers
| Trainer (12 months) | Stats | Win % | Place % | Rank | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Steve Withers | 0-0-0-0 | 0% | 0% | - |
Race comment
Chopped and changed position multiple times in the run when 5.0 len 6th of 8 (box 7) behind Hurry Up Eric at Cannington 520m 30.18 Sep 26. Most recently Never a threat when 7.5 len 6th of 7 (box 1) behind Aston Nero at Mandurah 400m 23.01 Oct 2.
Age
23/06/2024
Sex
Red Bdl - Bitch
Today's Stats
Good
0-0-0-0
Track
0-0-0-0
Distance
0-0-0-0
Track & Distance
0-0-0-0
Career
20-8-2-4
Prize Money
$45,160
Win Range
N/A
Last 10 Starts
–
Last Run
17 days ago
Win S/Rate
Place S/Rate
| Total | Distance | Track | Trk & Dist | Day | Night | 1st Up | 2nd Up | 3rd Up | 4th Up | Group 1 | Group 2 | Group 3 | Listed | WFA | Jumps | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 20-8-2-4 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 40% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 70% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Finish | Date | Track | Distance | Race No. | Cond. | Class | Margin | Prize won | Box | SP | Last Run | In-running | Sectionals | Winner | 2nd | 3rd |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 6/7 | 2 Oct 2026 | Mandurah | 400m | 5 | 4P | - | 7.5L | - | 1 | $2.75 | 6 days ago | 6-6-6 | 6.61, 12.2 | Aston Nero | - | - |
| 6/8 | 26 Sep 2026 | Cannington | 520m | 4 | 5C | - | 5.0L | $305 | 7 | $11.00 | 7 days ago | 6-6-6-5-6 | 5.57, 18.86 | Hurry Up Eric | - | - |
| 2/5 | 19 Sep 2026 | Cannington | 520m | 4 | 5C | - | 3.0L | $2,403 | 4 | $2.90 | 10 days ago | 5-2-2-2-2 | 5.64, 18.63 | Sunset Caligula | Choosing Texas 28.8kgs 3.0L | - |
| 1/5 | 9 Sep 2026 | Cannington | 520m | 7 | 5P | - | 5.0L | $3,473 | 4 | $1.70 | 33 days ago | 1-1-1-1-1 | 5.37, 18.42 | Choosing Texas | - | Yunderup Pockets |
| 4/7 | 7 Aug 2026 | Mandurah | 488m | 6 | 5P | - | 3.5L | $186 | 7 | $2.20 | 9 days ago | 7-6-6-4 | 5.96, 16.92 | Great Chat | - | - |
| 3/8 | 29 Jul 2026 | Cannington | 520m | 6 | 5P | - | 8.75L | $1,173 | 6 | $6.00 | 7 days ago | 1-2-2-2-3 | 5.5, 18.58 | Gideon Monelli | - | Choosing Texas 28.5kgs 8.75L |
| 3/7 | 22 Jul 2026 | Cannington | 520m | 6 | 5P | - | 3.75L | $530 | 1 | $3.40 | 7 days ago | 2-3-3-3-3 | 5.59, 18.75 | Gideon Monelli | - | Choosing Texas 28.2kgs 3.75L |
| 1/8 | 15 Jul 2026 | Cannington | 520m | 5 | 5P | - | 3.75L | $3,617 | 7 | $3.40 | 6 days ago | 2-2-2-2-1 | 5.52, 18.64 | Choosing Texas | - | Dodgy Bear |
| 2/8 | 9 Jul 2026 | Mandurah | 488m | 8 | 5Y | - | 0.75L | $531 | 1 | $1.07 | 5 days ago | 2-3-2-2 | 5.89, 16.74 | Nyota | Choosing Texas 29kgs 0.75L | - |
| 5/6 | 4 Jul 2026 | Cannington | 520m | 6 | 5C | - | 12.25L | - | 8 | $7.00 | 7 days ago | 3-3-5-5-5 | 5.57, 19.05 | Sunset Caligula | - | - |
| Firm | Good | Soft | Heavy | Synthetic | All Wet | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Sire
Tommy Shelby
Dam
West On Poppy
Trained at
Casuarina
Owners
After Party - MGR K Withers
| Trainer (12 months) | Stats | Win % | Place % | Rank | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Steve Withers | 0-0-0-0 | 0% | 0% | - |

6 Vacant
Race comment
Never a threat when 12.75 len 5th of 8 (box 8) behind Margi Jean at Northam 509m 30.42 Sep 28. Most recently Worked to the lead and stayed there when 5.75 len win of 8 (box 3) $2.70 Northam 509m 30.04 Oct 12.
Age
23/02/2023
Sex
Red Fwn - Bitch
Today's Stats
Good
0-0-0-0
Track
0-0-0-0
Distance
0-0-0-0
Track & Distance
14-4-2-0
Career
71-7-8-11
Prize Money
$18,192
Win Range
N/A
Last 10 Starts
–
Last Run
7 days ago
Win S/Rate
Place S/Rate
| Total | Distance | Track | Trk & Dist | Day | Night | 1st Up | 2nd Up | 3rd Up | 4th Up | Group 1 | Group 2 | Group 3 | Listed | WFA | Jumps | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 71-7-8-11 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 14-4-2-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 10% | 0% | 0% | 29% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 37% | 0% | 0% | 43% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Finish | Date | Track | Distance | Race No. | Cond. | Class | Margin | Prize won | Box | SP | Last Run | In-running | Sectionals | Winner | 2nd | 3rd |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1/8 | 12 Oct 2026 | Northam | 509m | 5 | 5Y | - | 5.75L | $1,740 | 3 | $2.70 | 14 days ago | 1-1-1-1-1 | 5.82 | Absolute Mayhem | - | Concord Gundi |
| 5/8 | 28 Sep 2026 | Northam | 509m | 7 | 5Y | - | 12.75L | - | 8 | $71.00 | 7 days ago | 5-5-5-5-5 | 5.91 | Margi Jean | - | - |
| 2/6 | 21 Sep 2026 | Northam | 509m | 5 | 5Y | - | 3.25L | $531 | 1 | $51.00 | 7 days ago | 2-2-2-2-2 | 5.91 | Rupee's Special | Absolute Mayhem 26.4kgs 3.25L | - |
| 7/8 | 14 Sep 2026 | Northam | 509m | 6 | 5Y | - | 6.0L | - | 4 | $18.00 | 7 days ago | 3-8-7-7-7 | - | Wild Milly | - | - |
| 8/8 | 7 Sep 2026 | Northam | 509m | 8 | 4Y | - | 8.5L | - | 3 | $81.00 | 7 days ago | 5-7-8-8-8 | 5.93 | Rupee's Special | - | - |
| 6/7 | 31 Aug 2026 | Northam | 509m | 5 | 4Y | - | 9.25L | - | 2 | $26.00 | 7 days ago | 3-5-6-7-6 | 5.92 | Brookman Ranger | - | - |
| 5/5 | 24 Aug 2026 | Northam | 509m | 6 | 4Y | - | 9.25L | - | 8 | $31.00 | 17 days ago | 5-5-5-5-5 | 5.95 | Hudson | - | - |
| 7/7 | 7 Aug 2026 | Mandurah | 488m | 5 | 5P | - | 14.25L | - | 2 | $126.00 | 7 days ago | 6-6-6-7 | 5.99, 17.02 | Jaffa's Monelli | - | - |
| 8/8 | 31 Jul 2026 | Mandurah | 488m | 6 | 5P | - | 21.75L | - | 1 | $31.00 | 7 days ago | 5-8-8-8 | 5.98, 17.44 | Rusty Rocket | - | - |
| 6/8 | 24 Jul 2026 | Mandurah | 488m | 7 | 5P | - | 13.25L | - | 1 | $41.00 | 11 days ago | 5-7-6-6 | 5.86, 17.01 | Rusty Rocket | - | - |
| Firm | Good | Soft | Heavy | Synthetic | All Wet | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Sire
Fernando Bale
Dam
Sandave Sky
Trained at
Gidgegannup
Owners
Murray Stewart
| Trainer (12 months) | Stats | Win % | Place % | Rank | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Murray Stewart | 0-0-0-0 | 0% | 0% | - |
Race comment
Improved as the race progressed and doing its best work late when starting $2.10 second favourite and 6.25 len 2nd of 5 (box 7) behind Rapido Mystique at Northam 509m 30.33 Oct 5. Most recently Worked to the lead and stayed there when 2.5 len win of 6 (box 1) $1.36 Northam 509m 29.81 Oct 12.
Age
11/04/2023
Sex
Brindle - Bitch
Today's Stats
Good
0-0-0-0
Track
0-0-0-0
Distance
0-0-0-0
Track & Distance
11-3-4-2
Career
71-6-18-9
Prize Money
$28,799
Win Range
N/A
Last 10 Starts
–
Last Run
7 days ago
Win S/Rate
Place S/Rate
| Total | Distance | Track | Trk & Dist | Day | Night | 1st Up | 2nd Up | 3rd Up | 4th Up | Group 1 | Group 2 | Group 3 | Listed | WFA | Jumps | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 71-6-18-9 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 11-3-4-2 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 8% | 0% | 0% | 27% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 46% | 0% | 0% | 82% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Finish | Date | Track | Distance | Race No. | Cond. | Class | Margin | Prize won | Box | SP | Last Run | In-running | Sectionals | Winner | 2nd | 3rd |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1/6 | 12 Oct 2026 | Northam | 509m | 7 | 5Y | - | 2.5L | $1,812 | 1 | $1.36 | 7 days ago | 1-1-1-1-1 | 5.86 | Binnaway Charm | - | Wild Milly |
| 2/5 | 5 Oct 2026 | Northam | 509m | 6 | 5Y | - | 6.25L | $531 | 7 | $2.10 | 7 days ago | 2-3-2-2-2 | - | Rapido Mystique | Binnaway Charm 27.6kgs 6.25L | - |
| 7/8 | 28 Sep 2026 | Northam | 509m | 5 | 5Y | - | 11.0L | $107 | 4 | $31.00 | 7 days ago | 7-7-7-7-7 | 5.98 | Great Chat | - | - |
| 3/6 | 21 Sep 2026 | Northam | 509m | 7 | 5Y | - | 1.5L | $331 | 1 | $19.00 | 5 days ago | 6-2-2-2-3 | 5.85 | Incredible Rogue | - | Binnaway Charm 28.2kgs 1.5L |
| 2/6 | 16 Sep 2026 | Cannington | 381m | 11 | 5Y | - | 2.5L | $462 | 8 | $12.00 | 9 days ago | 3-3-2-2 | 6.74, 11.26 | Shotgun Seat | Binnaway Charm 28.2kgs 2.5L | - |
| 1/8 | 7 Sep 2026 | Northam | 509m | 5 | 5Y | - | 3.75L | $1,740 | 2 | $2.15 | 7 days ago | 1-1-1-1-1 | 5.81 | Binnaway Charm | - | White Keys |
| 2/7 | 31 Aug 2026 | Northam | 509m | 7 | 5Y | - | 3.0L | $531 | 8 | $5.50 | 7 days ago | 4-2-2-2-2 | 5.97 | Spotless Wayne | Binnaway Charm 27.6kgs 3.0L | - |
| 2/6 | 24 Aug 2026 | Northam | 509m | 5 | 5Y | - | 2.5L | $531 | 1 | $4.80 | 7 days ago | 5-2-2-2-2 | 5.94 | Please Me | Binnaway Charm 27.3kgs 2.5L | - |
| 1/4 | 17 Aug 2026 | Northam | 509m | 3 | 6Y | - | 6.5L | $1,664 | 1 | $1.85 | 7 days ago | 1-1-1-1-1 | 5.92 | Binnaway Charm | - | Rapido Mystique |
| 3/6 | 10 Aug 2026 | Northam | 509m | 4 | 6Y | - | 1.5L | $255 | 7 | $2.80 | 14 days ago | 3-4-3-2-3 | 6.07 | Doongalla Bagger | - | Binnaway Charm 27.1kgs 1.5L |
| Firm | Good | Soft | Heavy | Synthetic | All Wet | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Sire
Orson Allen
Dam
Up Time Girl
Trained at
Southern River
Owners
Christopher Harrison
| Trainer (12 months) | Stats | Win % | Place % | Rank | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Barry Mcpherson | 0-0-0-0 | 0% | 0% | - |






Race comment
Chopped and changed position multiple times in the run when 7.0 len 7th of 8 (box 6) behind Stratton Drive at Northam 509m 30.23 Sep 14. Most recently Chopped and changed position multiple times in the run when 14.0 len 4th of 6 (box 7) behind Binnaway Charm at Northam 509m 30.80 Oct 12.