Signup Wa
11:20pm • 488m11:20pm • 488m • Market TBC
Age
01/03/2023
Sex
Black - Dog
Today's Stats
Good
0-0-0-0
Track
0-0-0-0
Distance
0-0-0-0
Track & Distance
19-2-6-4
Career
31-3-9-4
Prize Money
$21,277
Win Range
N/A
Last 10 Starts
–
Last Run
7 days ago
Win S/Rate
Place S/Rate
| Total | Distance | Track | Trk & Dist | Day | Night | 1st Up | 2nd Up | 3rd Up | 4th Up | Group 1 | Group 2 | Group 3 | Listed | WFA | Jumps | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 31-3-9-4 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 19-2-6-4 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 10% | 0% | 0% | 11% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 52% | 0% | 0% | 63% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Finish | Date | Track | Distance | Race No. | Cond. | Class | Margin | Prize won | Box | SP | Last Run | In-running | Sectionals | Winner | 2nd | 3rd |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2/7 | 9 Oct 2026 | Mandurah | 652m | 2 | 5Y | - | 1.0L | $638 | 8 | $7.50 | 7 days ago | 4-3-3-3-2 | 14.72, 26.19 | Lexi Coral | Lightning Byte 36.9kgs 1.0L | - |
| 2/5 | 2 Oct 2026 | Mandurah | 488m | 10 | 5P | - | 3.75L | $1,105 | 2 | $18.00 | 7 days ago | 5-5-5-2 | 5.96, 16.73 | Hunter | Lightning Byte 36.7kgs 3.75L | - |
| 1/6 | 25 Sep 2026 | Mandurah | 488m | 2 | 5P | - | 0.75L | $3,473 | 2 | $3.10 | 24 days ago | 6-6-6-1 | 6.04, 16.75 | Lightning Byte | - | Razorback Rory |
| 3/8 | 1 Sep 2026 | Mandurah | 488m | 5 | 5P | - | 0.25L | $530 | 6 | $31.00 | 7 days ago | 8-8-6-3 | 6.06, 16.88 | Alfred Keeping | - | Lightning Byte 36.6kgs 0.25L |
| 4/7 | 25 Aug 2026 | Mandurah | 488m | 5 | 5P | - | 6.5L | $186 | 7 | $14.00 | 4 days ago | 6-6-6-4 | 6.16, 17.1 | Mr. Refined | - | - |
| 6/7 | 21 Aug 2026 | Mandurah | 400m | 1 | 5P | - | 3.75L | - | 1 | $8.00 | 7 days ago | 7-7-6 | 6.61, 12.13 | Candy Monelli | - | - |
| 2/6 | 14 Aug 2026 | Mandurah | 488m | 1 | 5P | - | 3.5L | $1,060 | 7 | $9.50 | 7 days ago | 5-5-5-2 | 5.98, 16.82 | Exile Fury | Lightning Byte 36.7kgs 3.5L | - |
| 5/7 | 7 Aug 2026 | Mandurah | 400m | 3 | 5P | - | 7.75L | - | 2 | $12.00 | 10 days ago | 6-6-5 | 6.65, 12.24 | Unhooked | - | - |
| 7/8 | 28 Jul 2026 | Mandurah | 400m | 7 | 5P | - | 4.25L | - | 5 | $81.00 | 66 days ago | 8-8-7 | 6.6, 12.15 | Ohtani Express | - | - |
| 4/8 | 23 May 2026 | Cannington | 601m | 1 | 5C | - | 9.25L | $377 | 7 | $26.00 | 8 days ago | 8-8-5-5-5-4 | 10.25, 23.89 | Just a Menace | - | - |
| Firm | Good | Soft | Heavy | Synthetic | All Wet | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Sire
Zack Monelli
Dam
Overbite
Trained at
Nambeelup
Owners
The Muttley Crew - MGR D Hambleton
| Trainer (12 months) | Stats | Win % | Place % | Rank | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Greg Horne | 0-0-0-0 | 0% | 0% | - |
Race comment
Chopped and changed position multiple times in the run when 4.25 len 3rd of 8 (box 7) behind West On Pash at Mandurah 400m 22.76 Oct 2. Most recently Chopped and changed position multiple times in the run when 5.75 len 3rd of 6 (box 1) behind Cypher Monelli at Mandurah 488m 28.00 Oct 9.
Age
04/07/2023
Sex
Blue - Dog
Today's Stats
Good
0-0-0-0
Track
0-0-0-0
Distance
0-0-0-0
Track & Distance
13-1-2-2
Career
57-5-11-13
Prize Money
$39,223
Win Range
N/A
Last 10 Starts
–
Last Run
7 days ago
Win S/Rate
Place S/Rate
| Total | Distance | Track | Trk & Dist | Day | Night | 1st Up | 2nd Up | 3rd Up | 4th Up | Group 1 | Group 2 | Group 3 | Listed | WFA | Jumps | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 57-5-11-13 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 13-1-2-2 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 9% | 0% | 0% | 8% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 51% | 0% | 0% | 38% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Finish | Date | Track | Distance | Race No. | Cond. | Class | Margin | Prize won | Box | SP | Last Run | In-running | Sectionals | Winner | 2nd | 3rd |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 3/6 | 9 Oct 2026 | Mandurah | 488m | 4 | 5P | - | 5.75L | $530 | 1 | $14.00 | 7 days ago | 1-2-2-3 | 5.87, 16.65 | Cypher Monelli | - | Think Positive 32.3kgs 5.75L |
| 3/8 | 2 Oct 2026 | Mandurah | 400m | 3 | 5Y | - | 4.25L | $231 | 7 | $23.00 | 7 days ago | 4-3-3 | 6.42, 11.88 | West on Pash | - | Think Positive 32.5kgs 4.25L |
| 5/6 | 25 Sep 2026 | Mandurah | 488m | 3 | 5P | - | 3.75L | - | 7 | $26.00 | 7 days ago | 5-3-4-5 | 5.89, 16.76 | Take My Advice | - | - |
| 7/8 | 18 Sep 2026 | Mandurah | 488m | 8 | 5P | - | 9.25L | - | 6 | $26.00 | 7 days ago | 8-7-7-7 | 6.04, 16.94 | Sunset Oyster | - | - |
| 6/8 | 11 Sep 2026 | Mandurah | 488m | 9 | 5P | - | 11.75L | - | 7 | $21.00 | 7 days ago | 4-4-4-6 | 5.84, 16.49 | Tarawi Lock | - | - |
| 2/7 | 4 Sep 2026 | Mandurah | 488m | 7 | 5P | - | 4.25L | $1,105 | 7 | $26.00 | 7 days ago | 1-1-1-2 | 5.76, 16.38 | Sunset Augustus | Think Positive 32.4kgs 4.25L | - |
| 2/6 | 28 Aug 2026 | Mandurah | 400m | 2 | 5P | - | 5.25L | $903 | 4 | $23.00 | 8 days ago | 3-2-2 | 6.42, 11.85 | Mabel Monelli | Think Positive 32.4kgs 5.25L | - |
| 5/8 | 20 Aug 2026 | Mandurah | 400m | 5 | 5Y | - | 6.5L | - | 5 | $18.00 | 8 days ago | 4-4-5 | 6.39, 11.86 | Mabel Monelli | - | - |
| 2/8 | 12 Aug 2026 | Mandurah | 300m | 11 | 5Y | - | 5.25L | $419 | 5 | $9.00 | 67 days ago | 6-2 | 6.93 | Sunset Vibe | Think Positive 32.2kgs 5.25L | - |
| 8/8 | 6 Jun 2026 | Cannington | 520m | 6 | 5P | - | 25.75L | - | 3 | $31.00 | 11 days ago | 8-8-8-8-8 | 5.9, 19.77 | Tattooed Beast | - | - |
| Firm | Good | Soft | Heavy | Synthetic | All Wet | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Sire
Benali
Dam
Burning Passion
Trained at
Nambeelup
Owners
L Britton & J Waddell
| Trainer (12 months) | Stats | Win % | Place % | Rank | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Christopher Halse | 0-0-0-0 | 0% | 0% | - |
Race comment
Chopped and changed position multiple times in the run when 6.5 len 4th of 8 (box 7) behind Sunset Oyster at Mandurah 488m 28.09 Sep 18. Most recently Chopped and changed position multiple times in the run when 4.75 len 5th of 5 (box 3) behind Our Girl Jess at Cannington 601m 35.13 Sep 26.
Age
11/02/2024
Sex
Black - Bitch
Today's Stats
Good
0-0-0-0
Track
0-0-0-0
Distance
0-0-0-0
Track & Distance
15-3-1-4
Career
28-3-3-5
Prize Money
$17,451
Win Range
N/A
Last 10 Starts
–
Last Run
20 days ago
Win S/Rate
Place S/Rate
| Total | Distance | Track | Trk & Dist | Day | Night | 1st Up | 2nd Up | 3rd Up | 4th Up | Group 1 | Group 2 | Group 3 | Listed | WFA | Jumps | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 28-3-3-5 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 15-3-1-4 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 11% | 0% | 0% | 20% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 39% | 0% | 0% | 53% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Finish | Date | Track | Distance | Race No. | Cond. | Class | Margin | Prize won | Box | SP | Last Run | In-running | Sectionals | Winner | 2nd | 3rd |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 5/5 | 26 Sep 2026 | Cannington | 601m | 8 | 5Y | - | 4.75L | - | 3 | $9.50 | 8 days ago | 4-5-5-5-5-5 | 10.02, 23.46 | Our Girl Jess | - | - |
| 4/8 | 18 Sep 2026 | Mandurah | 488m | 8 | 5P | - | 6.5L | $193 | 7 | $34.00 | 6 days ago | 4-6-6-4 | 5.94, 16.83 | Sunset Oyster | - | - |
| 5/8 | 12 Sep 2026 | Cannington | 601m | 2 | 5P | - | 11.5L | - | 1 | $15.00 | 7 days ago | 1-2-3-4-4-5 | 9.91, 23.62 | Touriga | - | - |
| 2/5 | 5 Sep 2026 | Cannington | 601m | 9 | 5Y | - | 3.75L | $624 | 8 | $9.00 | 7 days ago | 2-2-2-2-2-2 | 10.0, 23.71 | Blame Her | Panthers Magic 25kgs 3.75L | - |
| 4/4 | 29 Aug 2026 | Cannington | 601m | 9 | 5P | - | 14.25L | $218 | 1 | $51.00 | 17 days ago | 1-2-4-4-4-4 | 9.76, 23.49 | Chama | - | - |
| 7/8 | 12 Aug 2026 | Mandurah | 488m | 7 | 5Y | - | 6.5L | - | 6 | $4.80 | 13 days ago | 3-4-5-7 | 5.87, 16.89 | Fromelles Poppy | - | - |
| 3/8 | 30 Jul 2026 | Mandurah | 488m | 6 | 5Y | - | 1.25L | $265 | 4 | $4.80 | 14 days ago | 2-2-1-3 | 16.34 | Sunset Augustus | - | Panthers Magic 25.2kgs 1.25L |
| 3/6 | 16 Jul 2026 | Mandurah | 488m | 9 | 5Y | - | 5.25L | $277 | 4 | $3.20 | 9 days ago | 2-3-3-3 | 5.83, 16.68 | Sky Reign | - | Panthers Magic 25.2kgs 5.25L |
| 1/8 | 7 Jul 2026 | Mandurah | 488m | 6 | 5P | - | 3.75L | $3,473 | 4 | $5.00 | 14 days ago | 1-1-1-1 | 5.71, 16.27 | Panthers Magic | - | Lenny's Bud |
| 1/8 | 23 Jun 2026 | Mandurah | 488m | 5 | 5P | - | 4.0L | $3,473 | 2 | $5.00 | 11 days ago | 1-1-1-1 | 5.73, 16.3 | Panthers Magic | - | Akermanis |
| Firm | Good | Soft | Heavy | Synthetic | All Wet | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Sire
Vice Grip
Dam
Yunderup Magic
Trained at
Nambeelup
Owners
Amanda Oliver
| Trainer (12 months) | Stats | Win % | Place % | Rank | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Justin Wood | 0-0-0-0 | 0% | 0% | - |
Race comment
Chopped and changed position multiple times in the run when 17.25 len 7th of 8 (box 3) behind Twin Fin at Cannington 520m 30.79 Sep 19. Most recently Chopped and changed position multiple times in the run when 8.5 len 5th of 5 (box 8) behind Hunter at Mandurah 488m 28.15 Oct 2.
Age
15/01/2024
Sex
Black - Dog
Today's Stats
Good
0-0-0-0
Track
0-0-0-0
Distance
0-0-0-0
Track & Distance
1-0-0-0
Career
37-7-6-6
Prize Money
$36,637
Win Range
N/A
Last 10 Starts
–
Last Run
14 days ago
Win S/Rate
Place S/Rate
| Total | Distance | Track | Trk & Dist | Day | Night | 1st Up | 2nd Up | 3rd Up | 4th Up | Group 1 | Group 2 | Group 3 | Listed | WFA | Jumps | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 37-7-6-6 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 1-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 19% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 51% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Finish | Date | Track | Distance | Race No. | Cond. | Class | Margin | Prize won | Box | SP | Last Run | In-running | Sectionals | Winner | 2nd | 3rd |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 5/5 | 2 Oct 2026 | Mandurah | 488m | 10 | 4P | - | 8.5L | - | 8 | $4.20 | 13 days ago | 4-3-3-5 | 5.88, 16.52 | Hunter | - | - |
| 7/8 | 19 Sep 2026 | Cannington | 520m | 5 | 5C | - | 17.25L | - | 3 | $17.00 | 7 days ago | 7-7-6-7-7 | 5.72, 19.19 | Twin Fin | - | - |
| 3/8 | 12 Sep 2026 | Cannington | 520m | 6 | 4P | - | 5.75L | $552 | 1 | $6.00 | 95 days ago | 3-3-3-3-3 | 5.59, 18.89 | Starlight Tory | - | Romford 31.3kgs 5.75L |
| 1/8 | 9 Jun 2026 | Hobart | 461m | 7 | 5 | - | 2.75L | $2,940 | 2 | $2.25 | 7 days ago | 1 | 5.19, 11.31 | Romford | - | Fire Water Burn |
| 3/8 | 2 Jun 2026 | Hobart | 461m | 7 | 5 | - | 3.5L | $415 | 3 | $3.80 | 7 days ago | 3 | 5.14, 11.26 | Alveston | - | Romford 31kgs 3.5L |
| 3/8 | 26 May 2026 | Launceston | 515m | 8 | 5 | - | 13.0L | $765 | 6 | $41.00 | 12 days ago | 3 | 5.18, 18.18 | Bradmore | - | Romford 31.1kgs 13.0L |
| 1/7 | 14 May 2026 | Hobart | 461m | 8 | 3 | - | 2.5L | $3,010 | 4 | $6.00 | 10 days ago | 1 | 5.03, 11.1 | Romford | - | Inspector Frank |
| 6/8 | 4 May 2026 | Launceston | 515m | 7 | 5 | - | 7.5L | $250 | 7 | $51.00 | 7 days ago | 6 | 5.26, 18.21 | Bradmore | - | - |
| 3/5 | 27 Apr 2026 | Launceston | 515m | 2 | 5 | - | 9.25L | $455 | 1 | $5.50 | 7 days ago | 3 | 5.16, 17.92 | Bradmore | - | Romford 31.1kgs 9.25L |
| 8/8 | 20 Apr 2026 | Launceston | 515m | 7 | 5 | - | 8.75L | $100 | 8 | $31.00 | 4 days ago | 8 | 5.2, 18.05 | Rupee's Rocket | - | - |
| Firm | Good | Soft | Heavy | Synthetic | All Wet | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Sire
Hooked On Scotch
Dam
Jewel Titan
Trained at
Nambeelup
Owners
Bradley Anzellino
| Trainer (12 months) | Stats | Win % | Place % | Rank | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Andrew Mclaren | 0-0-0-0 | 0% | 0% | - |

5 Vacant
Race comment
Fast early and prominent throughout when 4.25 len 3rd of 5 (box 1) behind Hunter at Mandurah 488m 27.84 Oct 2. Most recently Chopped and changed position multiple times in the run when 14.0 len 6th of 6 (box 7) behind Cypher Monelli at Mandurah 488m 28.58 Oct 9.
Age
15/06/2023
Sex
Black - Dog
Today's Stats
Good
0-0-0-0
Track
0-0-0-0
Distance
0-0-0-0
Track & Distance
44-11-4-6
Career
76-12-10-9
Prize Money
$62,290
Win Range
N/A
Last 10 Starts
–
Last Run
7 days ago
Win S/Rate
Place S/Rate
| Total | Distance | Track | Trk & Dist | Day | Night | 1st Up | 2nd Up | 3rd Up | 4th Up | Group 1 | Group 2 | Group 3 | Listed | WFA | Jumps | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 76-12-10-9 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 44-11-4-6 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 16% | 0% | 0% | 25% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 41% | 0% | 0% | 48% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Finish | Date | Track | Distance | Race No. | Cond. | Class | Margin | Prize won | Box | SP | Last Run | In-running | Sectionals | Winner | 2nd | 3rd |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 6/6 | 9 Oct 2026 | Mandurah | 488m | 4 | 5P | - | 14.0L | - | 7 | $34.00 | 7 days ago | 5-5-6-6 | 5.96, 17.1 | Cypher Monelli | - | - |
| 3/5 | 2 Oct 2026 | Mandurah | 488m | 10 | 5P | - | 4.25L | $552 | 1 | $3.30 | 7 days ago | 1-1-2-3 | 5.66, 16.37 | Hunter | - | Rambo's Shout 34kgs 4.25L |
| 6/8 | 25 Sep 2026 | Mandurah | 488m | 8 | 4P | - | 12.0L | - | 6 | $101.00 | 3 days ago | 6-6-6-6 | 6.09, 16.94 | Sunset Goddess | - | - |
| 8/8 | 22 Sep 2026 | Mandurah | 488m | 9 | 4P | - | 10.5L | - | 4 | $8.50 | 4 days ago | 7-8-7-8 | 5.91, 16.67 | Panadero Diva | - | - |
| 7/7 | 18 Sep 2026 | Mandurah | 488m | 6 | 4P | - | 13.25L | - | 8 | $61.00 | 3 days ago | 6-7-7-7 | 5.86, 16.81 | Tarawi Lock | - | - |
| 3/8 | 15 Sep 2026 | Mandurah | 488m | 5 | 4P | - | 2.5L | $552 | 1 | $2.45 | 7 days ago | 2-3-3-3 | 5.76, 16.5 | Fromelles Poppy | - | Rambo's Shout 34.2kgs 2.5L |
| 1/8 | 8 Sep 2026 | Mandurah | 488m | 6 | 5P | - | 1.0L | $3,473 | 3 | $12.00 | 7 days ago | 1-1-1-1 | 5.67, 16.31 | Rambo's Shout | - | Just a Foreman |
| 5/8 | 1 Sep 2026 | Mandurah | 488m | 7 | 5P | - | 8.25L | - | 4 | $31.00 | 7 days ago | 5-5-5-5 | 5.97, 17.0 | Foot Falcon | - | - |
| 2/8 | 25 Aug 2026 | Mandurah | 488m | 8 | 5P | - | 5.75L | $1,060 | 3 | $9.50 | 11 days ago | 2-2-2-2 | 5.72, 16.46 | Foot Falcon | Rambo's Shout 33.1kgs 5.75L | - |
| 5/8 | 14 Aug 2026 | Mandurah | 488m | 9 | 5P | - | 12.25L | - | 7 | $61.00 | 7 days ago | 3-4-5-5 | 5.93, 16.77 | Twin Fin | - | - |
| Firm | Good | Soft | Heavy | Synthetic | All Wet | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Sire
Aston Rupee
Dam
Heidi Rose
Trained at
Nambeelup
Owners
Robbie Brankstone
| Trainer (12 months) | Stats | Win % | Place % | Rank | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Enzo Crudeli | 0-0-0-0 | 0% | 0% | - |
Race comment
Chopped and changed position multiple times in the run when 1.5 len 2nd of 6 (box 5) behind Ferndale Flyer at Mandurah 488m 27.68 Oct 2. Most recently Chopped and changed position multiple times in the run when 5.0 len win of 6 (box 5) $3.10 Mandurah 488m 27.59 Oct 9.
Age
29/06/2024
Sex
Black - Dog
Today's Stats
Good
0-0-0-0
Track
0-0-0-0
Distance
0-0-0-0
Track & Distance
29-7-10-6
Career
29-7-10-6
Prize Money
$31,213
Win Range
N/A
Last 10 Starts
–
Last Run
7 days ago
Win S/Rate
Place S/Rate
| Total | Distance | Track | Trk & Dist | Day | Night | 1st Up | 2nd Up | 3rd Up | 4th Up | Group 1 | Group 2 | Group 3 | Listed | WFA | Jumps | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 29-7-10-6 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 29-7-10-6 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 24% | 0% | 0% | 24% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 79% | 0% | 0% | 79% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Finish | Date | Track | Distance | Race No. | Cond. | Class | Margin | Prize won | Box | SP | Last Run | In-running | Sectionals | Winner | 2nd | 3rd |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1/6 | 9 Oct 2026 | Mandurah | 488m | 4 | 5P | - | 5.0L | $3,473 | 5 | $3.10 | 7 days ago | 2-1-1-1 | 5.89, 16.4 | Cypher Monelli | - | Frogs Monelli |
| 2/6 | 2 Oct 2026 | Mandurah | 488m | 9 | 5P | - | 1.5L | $1,060 | 5 | $1.30 | 7 days ago | 5-4-2-2 | 5.99, 16.56 | Ferndale Flyer | Cypher Monelli 35.1kgs 1.5L | - |
| 4/6 | 25 Sep 2026 | Mandurah | 488m | 3 | 5P | - | 2.75L | $186 | 4 | $2.30 | 7 days ago | 6-6-6-4 | 5.92, 16.9 | Take My Advice | - | - |
| 2/8 | 18 Sep 2026 | Mandurah | 488m | 8 | 5P | - | 2.0L | $1,105 | 3 | $3.10 | 7 days ago | 5-5-4-2 | 5.97, 16.54 | Sunset Oyster | Cypher Monelli 35.1kgs 2.0L | - |
| 5/8 | 11 Sep 2026 | Mandurah | 488m | 9 | 5P | - | 10.5L | - | 4 | $4.40 | 7 days ago | 7-6-6-5 | 5.99, 16.57 | Tarawi Lock | - | - |
| 5/7 | 4 Sep 2026 | Mandurah | 488m | 7 | 5P | - | 9.5L | - | 4 | $4.80 | 8 days ago | 6-6-6-5 | 6.05, 16.99 | Sunset Augustus | - | - |
| 1/6 | 27 Aug 2026 | Mandurah | 488m | 11 | 4Y | - | 8.5L | $1,812 | 1 | $1.50 | 6 days ago | 3-1-1-1 | 5.83, 16.17 | Cypher Monelli | - | Flame on |
| 2/6 | 21 Aug 2026 | Mandurah | 488m | 6 | 5P | - | 2.0L | $1,060 | 1 | $3.00 | 7 days ago | 4-1-1-2 | 5.88, 16.3 | Sunset Augustus | Cypher Monelli 35.1kgs 2.0L | - |
| 5/8 | 14 Aug 2026 | Mandurah | 488m | 7 | 5P | - | 15.0L | $123 | 5 | $61.00 | 7 days ago | 7-7-6-5 | 6.05, 16.72 | Gideon Monelli | - | - |
| 2/7 | 7 Aug 2026 | Mandurah | 488m | 6 | 5P | - | 2.0L | $1,060 | 3 | $8.00 | 7 days ago | 6-3-2-2 | 5.94, 16.62 | Great Chat | Cypher Monelli 34.8kgs 2.0L | - |
| Firm | Good | Soft | Heavy | Synthetic | All Wet | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Sire
Amron Boy
Dam
Sunset Wildfire
Trained at
Nambeelup
Owners
David Hobby
| Trainer (12 months) | Stats | Win % | Place % | Rank | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| David Hobby | 0-0-0-0 | 0% | 0% | - |
Race comment
Chopped and changed position multiple times in the run when 6.25 len 7th of 8 (box 3) behind Fromelles Poppy at Mandurah 488m 28.22 Sep 15. Most recently Chopped and changed position multiple times in the run when 3.75 len 4th of 6 (box 2) behind Thumani at Mandurah 488m 28.09 Sep 29.
Age
07/04/2023
Sex
Black - Dog
Today's Stats
Good
0-0-0-0
Track
0-0-0-0
Distance
0-0-0-0
Track & Distance
7-1-0-1
Career
40-7-4-9
Prize Money
$27,788
Win Range
N/A
Last 10 Starts
–
Last Run
17 days ago
Win S/Rate
Place S/Rate
| Total | Distance | Track | Trk & Dist | Day | Night | 1st Up | 2nd Up | 3rd Up | 4th Up | Group 1 | Group 2 | Group 3 | Listed | WFA | Jumps | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 40-7-4-9 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 7-1-0-1 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 18% | 0% | 0% | 14% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 50% | 0% | 0% | 29% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Finish | Date | Track | Distance | Race No. | Cond. | Class | Margin | Prize won | Box | SP | Last Run | In-running | Sectionals | Winner | 2nd | 3rd |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 4/6 | 29 Sep 2026 | Mandurah | 488m | 7 | 5P | - | 3.75L | $193 | 2 | $20.00 | 14 days ago | 5-4-4-4 | 5.92, 16.67 | Thumani | - | - |
| 7/8 | 15 Sep 2026 | Mandurah | 488m | 5 | 5P | - | 6.25L | - | 3 | $9.50 | 45 days ago | 8-7-7-7 | 5.99, 16.77 | Fromelles Poppy | - | - |
| 7/7 | 1 Aug 2026 | Cannington | 601m | 6 | 5P | - | 13.25L | - | 1 | $20.00 | 7 days ago | 1-4-3-5-6-7 | 10.02, 23.78 | Chama | - | - |
| 6/8 | 25 Jul 2026 | Cannington | 601m | 3 | 5P | - | 5.75L | - | 8 | $26.00 | 9 days ago | 2-3-4-4-4-6 | 9.91, 23.51 | Shadow Reaper | - | - |
| 1/6 | 16 Jul 2026 | Mandurah | 488m | 9 | 5Y | - | 2.25L | $1,812 | 1 | $9.50 | 7 days ago | 1-1-1-1 | 5.74, 16.4 | Sky Reign | - | Cypher Monelli |
| 3/8 | 9 Jul 2026 | Mandurah | 488m | 8 | 5Y | - | 2.25L | $265 | 3 | $41.00 | 47 days ago | 3-2-3-3 | 5.97, 16.76 | Nyota | - | Sky Reign 31kgs 2.25L |
| 8/8 | 23 May 2026 | Cannington | 601m | 9 | 5P | - | 17.5L | - | 6 | $15.00 | 7 days ago | 7-6-6-7-8-8 | 10.06, 23.73 | Our Girl Jess | - | - |
| 3/7 | 16 May 2026 | Cannington | 601m | 10 | 5Y | - | 3.0L | $312 | 7 | $31.00 | 7 days ago | 1-1-1-2-2-3 | 9.74, 23.18 | Just a Bindi | - | Sky Reign 30.8kgs 3.0L |
| 6/7 | 9 May 2026 | Cannington | 520m | 8 | 5Y | - | 9.25L | - | 7 | $31.00 | 10 days ago | 5-5-5-6-6 | 5.67, 19.1 | Sunset Caligula | - | - |
| 6/8 | 29 Apr 2026 | Cannington | 520m | 7 | 5P | - | 10.25L | - | 8 | $26.00 | 46 days ago | 4-6-6-6-6 | 5.58, 19.05 | Nangar Onyx | - | - |
| Firm | Good | Soft | Heavy | Synthetic | All Wet | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Sire
Aston Rupee
Dam
Blazing Cartier
Trained at
Nirimba
Owners
Kirsty Moore
| Trainer (12 months) | Stats | Win % | Place % | Rank | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Kirsty Moore | 0-0-0-0 | 0% | 0% | - |







Race comment
Doing its best work late prominent and improved as race progressed when 3.75 len 2nd of 5 (box 2) behind Hunter at Mandurah 488m 27.81 Oct 2. Most recently Doing its best work late prominent and improved as race progressed when 1.0 len 2nd of 7 (box 8) behind Lexi Coral at Mandurah 652m 38.19 Oct 9.