Rural City Of Murray Bridge Stake Pr1 Division2
3:12pm • 395m3:12pm • 395m • Market TBC
Age
02/01/2025
Sex
Fawn - Dog
Today's Stats
Good
0-0-0-0
Track
0-0-0-0
Distance
0-0-0-0
Track & Distance
1-0-1-0
Career
6-1-2-1
Prize Money
$2,715
Win Range
N/A
Last 10 Starts
–
Last Run
4 days ago
Win S/Rate
Place S/Rate
| Total | Distance | Track | Trk & Dist | Day | Night | 1st Up | 2nd Up | 3rd Up | 4th Up | Group 1 | Group 2 | Group 3 | Listed | WFA | Jumps | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 6-1-2-1 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 1-0-1-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 17% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 67% | 0% | 0% | 100% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Finish | Date | Track | Distance | Race No. | Cond. | Class | Margin | Prize won | Box | SP | Last Run | In-running | Sectionals | Winner | 2nd | 3rd |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2/4 | 12 Oct 2026 | Angle Park | 342m | 2 | 6 | - | 1.0L | $320 | 8 | $2.80 | 4 days ago | 2 | 4.78, 7.95 | Brindle Warrior | Dashing Steve 31.9kgs 1.0L | - |
| 2/5 | 8 Oct 2026 | Murray Bridge | 395m | 9 | 6 | - | 1.75L | $300 | 2 | $3.20 | 3 days ago | 2 | 5.04 | Rock It Ronnie | Dashing Steve 31.9kgs 1.75L | - |
| 5/6 | 5 Oct 2026 | Angle Park | 342m | 11 | 6 | - | 8.25L | - | 5 | $4.00 | 21 days ago | 5 | 4.66, 7.91 | Manhattan Magic | - | - |
| 3/5 | 14 Sep 2026 | Angle Park | 342m | 3 | 6 | - | 3.25L | $150 | 4 | $8.00 | 18 days ago | 3 | 4.76, 7.99 | Alvin Evermore | - | Dashing Steve 31kgs 3.25L |
| 6/6 | 27 Aug 2026 | Angle Park | 530m | 3 | 6 | - | 8.5L | - | 8 | $5.50 | 7 days ago | 6 | 5.37, 18.12, 18.15 | Springvale Magic | - | - |
| 1/6 | 20 Aug 2026 | Angle Park | 530m | 2 | M | - | 3.0L | $1,945 | 4 | $1.70 | - | 1 | 5.36, 17.97, 17.97 | Dashing Steve | - | Excuse Me Please |
| Firm | Good | Soft | Heavy | Synthetic | All Wet | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Sire
Fernando Bale
Dam
Dashing Wilma
Trained at
Mclaren Vale
Owners
Team Harris - MGR G Harris
| Trainer (12 months) | Stats | Win % | Place % | Rank | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Gavin Harris | 0-0-0-0 | 0% | 0% | - |
Race comment
Prominent throughout when starting $26.00 when 9.0 len 3rd of 5 (box 8) behind Rock It Roger at Murray Bridge 395m 23.25 Oct 2. Most recently Never a threat when starting $12.00 when 1.75 len 5th of 5 (box 2) behind Queen Flow at Murray Bridge 300m 17.06 Oct 8.
Age
18/12/2024
Sex
Brindle - Bitch
Today's Stats
Good
0-0-0-0
Track
0-0-0-0
Distance
0-0-0-0
Track & Distance
3-0-0-2
Career
10-1-1-4
Prize Money
$1,880
Win Range
N/A
Last 10 Starts
–
Last Run
8 days ago
Win S/Rate
Place S/Rate
| Total | Distance | Track | Trk & Dist | Day | Night | 1st Up | 2nd Up | 3rd Up | 4th Up | Group 1 | Group 2 | Group 3 | Listed | WFA | Jumps | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 10-1-1-4 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 3-0-0-2 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 10% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 60% | 0% | 0% | 67% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Finish | Date | Track | Distance | Race No. | Cond. | Class | Margin | Prize won | Box | SP | Last Run | In-running | Sectionals | Winner | 2nd | 3rd |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 5/5 | 8 Oct 2026 | Murray Bridge | 300m | 1 | 6 | - | 1.75L | - | 2 | $12.00 | 6 days ago | 5 | 4.46 | Queen Flow | - | - |
| 3/5 | 2 Oct 2026 | Murray Bridge | 395m | 9 | 6 | - | 9.0L | $150 | 8 | $26.00 | 7 days ago | 3 | 5.22 | Rock It Roger | - | Kookaburra Emily 26.4kgs 9.0L |
| 4/4 | 25 Sep 2026 | Murray Bridge | 395m | 9 | 6 | - | 6.5L | - | 4 | $5.50 | 7 days ago | 4 | 5.13 | Classic Retro | - | - |
| 5/6 | 18 Sep 2026 | Murray Bridge | 350m | 1 | 6 | - | 6.75L | - | 5 | $19.00 | 7 days ago | 5 | 7.09 | Kilcoy Gem | - | - |
| 3/5 | 11 Sep 2026 | Murray Bridge | 350m | 2 | 6 | - | 4.75L | $150 | 8 | $11.00 | 25 days ago | 3 | 7.13 | Kilcoy Gem | - | Kookaburra Emily 26.7kgs 4.75L |
| 3/5 | 17 Aug 2026 | Angle Park | 342m | 3 | 6 | - | 3.0L | $150 | 6 | $17.00 | 10 days ago | 3 | 4.66, 7.87 | Let's Enjoy This | - | Kookaburra Emily 26.6kgs 3.0L |
| 3/4 | 7 Aug 2026 | Murray Bridge | 395m | 11 | 6 | - | 10.5L | $150 | 2 | $3.30 | 11 days ago | 3 | 5.08 | Bedrock Pebbles | - | Kookaburra Emily 27.4kgs 10.5L |
| 4/4 | 27 Jul 2026 | Angle Park | 342m | 3 | 6 | - | 4.0L | - | 4 | $21.00 | 7 days ago | 4 | 4.72, 7.89 | Molley Macallan | - | - |
| 1/5 | 20 Jul 2026 | Angle Park | 342m | 1 | M | - | 1.0L | $1,000 | 2 | $1.50 | 7 days ago | 1 | 4.68, 7.87 | Kookaburra Emily | - | Whisper's Boy |
| 2/6 | 13 Jul 2026 | Angle Park | 342m | 1 | M | - | 5.25L | $280 | 4 | $5.50 | - | 2 | 4.72, 7.91 | Mabel's Magic | Kookaburra Emily 27.1kgs 5.25L | - |
| Firm | Good | Soft | Heavy | Synthetic | All Wet | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Sire
Superior Panama
Dam
Fantastic Shell
Trained at
Sellicks Hill
Owners
D Chegia & S Jones
| Trainer (12 months) | Stats | Win % | Place % | Rank | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Liz Chegia | 0-0-0-0 | 0% | 0% | - |

3 Vacant
Race comment
Prominent throughout when starting $5.50 when 2.5 len 3rd of 5 (box 2) behind Trackman Tim at Mount Gambier 305m 17.83 Oct 1. Most recently Worked to the lead and stayed there when starting $10.00 third favourite and 1.75 len win of 5 (box 6) $10 Murray Bridge 395m 22.32 Oct 8.
Age
05/06/2024
Sex
Brindle - Dog
Today's Stats
Good
0-0-0-0
Track
0-0-0-0
Distance
0-0-0-0
Track & Distance
4-1-0-2
Career
12-2-2-4
Prize Money
$3,120
Win Range
N/A
Last 10 Starts
–
Last Run
8 days ago
Win S/Rate
Place S/Rate
| Total | Distance | Track | Trk & Dist | Day | Night | 1st Up | 2nd Up | 3rd Up | 4th Up | Group 1 | Group 2 | Group 3 | Listed | WFA | Jumps | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 12-2-2-4 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 4-1-0-2 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 17% | 0% | 0% | 25% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 67% | 0% | 0% | 75% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Finish | Date | Track | Distance | Race No. | Cond. | Class | Margin | Prize won | Box | SP | Last Run | In-running | Sectionals | Winner | 2nd | 3rd |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1/5 | 8 Oct 2026 | Murray Bridge | 395m | 9 | 6 | - | 1.75L | $1,065 | 6 | $10.00 | 7 days ago | 1 | 5.26 | Rock It Ronnie | - | Dashing Steve |
| 3/5 | 1 Oct 2026 | Mount Gambier | 305m | 2 | 6 | - | 2.5L | $150 | 2 | $5.50 | 7 days ago | 3 | 5.98 | Trackman Tim | - | Rock It Ronnie 35.1kgs 2.5L |
| 2/6 | 24 Sep 2026 | Mount Gambier | 305m | 5 | 6 | - | 1.5L | $185 | 2 | $2.00 | 230 days ago | 2 | 5.93 | Little Button | Rock It Ronnie 35.1kgs 1.5L | - |
| 3/3 | 6 Feb 2026 | Murray Bridge | 395m | 4 | 6 | - | 2.0L | $140 | 8 | $6.50 | 8 days ago | 3 | 5.13 | Victa Wally | - | Rock It Ronnie 36.1kgs 2.0L |
| 3/5 | 29 Jan 2026 | Mount Gambier | 400m | 3 | 6 | - | 1.25L | $150 | 8 | $10.00 | 6 days ago | 3 | 10.99 | Pinky Rocks | - | Rock It Ronnie 36kgs 1.25L |
| 5/6 | 23 Jan 2026 | Murray Bridge | 395m | 7 | 6 | - | 2.0L | - | 2 | $11.00 | 7 days ago | 5 | 5.34 | Osprey Chronos | - | - |
| 3/5 | 16 Jan 2026 | Murray Bridge | 395m | 9 | 6 | - | 2.0L | $150 | 1 | $4.20 | 5 days ago | 3 | 5.38 | Pinky Rocks | - | Rock It Ronnie 35.6kgs 2.0L |
| 4/6 | 11 Jan 2026 | Mount Gambier | 400m | 1 | 6 | - | 6.5L | - | 4 | $6.50 | 7 days ago | 4 | 11.19 | Nuclear Code | - | - |
| 4/5 | 4 Jan 2026 | Mount Gambier | 305m | 2 | 6 | - | 6.75L | - | 6 | $8.50 | 7 days ago | 4 | 5.94 | Compton Shelly | - | - |
| 1/5 | 28 Dec 2025 | Mount Gambier | 305m | 2 | M | - | 2.5L | $1,000 | 1 | $1.45 | 7 days ago | 1 | 5.88 | Rock It Ronnie | - | What Odds Billy |
| Firm | Good | Soft | Heavy | Synthetic | All Wet | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Sire
Tommy Shelby
Dam
Rock It Barcia
Trained at
Compton
Owners
T Price & R Murch
| Trainer (12 months) | Stats | Win % | Place % | Rank | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Tracie Price | 0-0-0-0 | 0% | 0% | - |

5 Vacant
Race comment
Raced behind the leaders and improved late when starting $8.50 second favourite and 9.25 len 4th of 5 (box 2) behind Rock It Roger at Murray Bridge 395m 23.27 Oct 2. Most recently Never a threat when starting $19.00 when 10.25 len 5th of 5 (box 6) behind Tony at Murray Bridge 395m 23.11 Oct 8.
Age
28/01/2024
Sex
Fawn Brindle - Bitch
Today's Stats
Good
0-0-0-0
Track
0-0-0-0
Distance
0-0-0-0
Track & Distance
7-0-1-1
Career
31-3-2-5
Prize Money
$11,291
Win Range
N/A
Last 10 Starts
–
Last Run
8 days ago
Win S/Rate
Place S/Rate
| Total | Distance | Track | Trk & Dist | Day | Night | 1st Up | 2nd Up | 3rd Up | 4th Up | Group 1 | Group 2 | Group 3 | Listed | WFA | Jumps | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 31-3-2-5 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 7-0-1-1 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 10% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 32% | 0% | 0% | 29% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Finish | Date | Track | Distance | Race No. | Cond. | Class | Margin | Prize won | Box | SP | Last Run | In-running | Sectionals | Winner | 2nd | 3rd |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 5/5 | 8 Oct 2026 | Murray Bridge | 395m | 10 | 6 | - | 10.25L | - | 6 | $19.00 | 6 days ago | 5 | 5.18 | Tony | - | - |
| 4/5 | 2 Oct 2026 | Murray Bridge | 395m | 9 | 6 | - | 9.25L | - | 2 | $8.50 | 7 days ago | 4 | 5.21 | Rock It Roger | - | - |
| 4/6 | 25 Sep 2026 | Murray Bridge | 395m | 6 | 6 | - | 4.5L | - | 4 | $17.00 | 7 days ago | 4 | 5.3 | Victa Howard | - | - |
| 2/5 | 18 Sep 2026 | Murray Bridge | 395m | 3 | 6 | - | 0.5L | $320 | 2 | $4.60 | 3 days ago | 2 | 5.25 | Pink Poppy Club | Canya Katsu 25.3kgs 0.5L | - |
| 3/5 | 15 Sep 2026 | Angle Park | 342m | 10 | 6 | - | 6.0L | $150 | 2 | $6.00 | 4 days ago | 3 | 4.82, 7.97 | Manhattan Magic | - | Canya Katsu 25.5kgs 6.0L |
| 4/4 | 11 Sep 2026 | Murray Bridge | 455m | 9 | 6 | - | 9.25L | - | 2 | $31.00 | 7 days ago | 4 | 8.19 | Lockerbie | - | - |
| 4/6 | 4 Sep 2026 | Murray Bridge | 395m | 6 | 6 | - | 2.75L | - | 5 | $61.00 | 10 days ago | 4 | - | Watch and See | - | - |
| 4/6 | 25 Aug 2026 | Gawler | 400m | 9 | 6 | - | 4.0L | $125 | 2 | $10.00 | 4 days ago | 4 | 8.67 | Gigglin' | - | - |
| 5/6 | 21 Aug 2026 | Murray Bridge | 395m | 7 | 6 | - | 7.5L | - | 8 | $14.00 | 5 days ago | 5 | 5.25 | Zinfandel Holy | - | - |
| 3/6 | 16 Aug 2026 | Murray Bridge | 395m | 12 | 6 | - | 4.5L | $150 | 2 | $8.50 | 6 days ago | 3 | 5.33 | Storm Sister | - | Canya Katsu 26.2kgs 4.5L |
| Firm | Good | Soft | Heavy | Synthetic | All Wet | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Sire
Wow
Dam
Sandave Sky
Trained at
Lewiston
Owners
Kevin Bewley
| Trainer (12 months) | Stats | Win % | Place % | Rank | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Kevin Bewley | 0-0-0-0 | 0% | 0% | - |

7 Vacant
Race comment
Never a threat when starting $34.00 when 4.75 len 5th of 6 (box 5) behind Victa Howard at Murray Bridge 395m 23.10 Sep 25. Most recently Prominent throughout when starting $18.00 when 0.75 len 2nd of 5 (box 8) behind Vapour Glow at Murray Bridge Straight 300m 17.06 Sep 30.
Age
17/03/2024
Sex
Black - Bitch
Today's Stats
Good
0-0-0-0
Track
0-0-0-0
Distance
0-0-0-0
Track & Distance
3-0-0-2
Career
29-4-9-4
Prize Money
$6,175
Win Range
N/A
Last 10 Starts
–
Last Run
16 days ago
Win S/Rate
Place S/Rate
| Total | Distance | Track | Trk & Dist | Day | Night | 1st Up | 2nd Up | 3rd Up | 4th Up | Group 1 | Group 2 | Group 3 | Listed | WFA | Jumps | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 29-4-9-4 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 3-0-0-2 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 14% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 59% | 0% | 0% | 67% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Finish | Date | Track | Distance | Race No. | Cond. | Class | Margin | Prize won | Box | SP | Last Run | In-running | Sectionals | Winner | 2nd | 3rd |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2/5 | 30 Sep 2026 | Murray Bridge Straight | 300m | 2 | 5 | - | 0.75L | $185 | 8 | $18.00 | 5 days ago | 2 | 4.48 | Vapour Glow | Ada Blaze 25.5kgs 0.75L | - |
| 5/6 | 25 Sep 2026 | Murray Bridge | 395m | 6 | 6 | - | 4.75L | - | 5 | $34.00 | 7 days ago | 5 | 5.09 | Victa Howard | - | - |
| 3/5 | 18 Sep 2026 | Murray Bridge | 395m | 4 | 6 | - | 5.0L | $160 | 6 | $26.00 | 2 days ago | 3 | 5.12 | Victa Howard | - | Ada Blaze 25.5kgs 5.0L |
| 2/5 | 16 Sep 2026 | Murray Bridge Straight | 300m | 6 | 5 | - | 3.5L | $185 | 4 | $6.50 | 5 days ago | 2 | 4.48 | Zinfandel Zoom | Ada Blaze 25.2kgs 3.5L | - |
| 3/6 | 11 Sep 2026 | Murray Bridge | 395m | 10 | 6 | - | 4.75L | $150 | 8 | $26.00 | 2 days ago | 3 | 5.06 | Mabel's Magic | - | Ada Blaze 25.3kgs 4.75L |
| 2/5 | 9 Sep 2026 | Murray Bridge Straight | 300m | 3 | 5 | - | 1.5L | $185 | 8 | $4.40 | 8 days ago | 2 | 4.47 | Yarramundi Cammo | Ada Blaze 25.3kgs 1.5L | - |
| 1/6 | 1 Sep 2026 | Murray Bridge Straight | 300m | 4 | 5 | - | 0.25L | $545 | 2 | $5.50 | 6 days ago | 1 | 4.51 | Ada Blaze | - | Connector |
| 5/6 | 26 Aug 2026 | Murray Bridge Straight | 300m | 8 | 5 | - | 4.0L | - | 2 | $8.00 | 5 days ago | 5 | 4.53 | Yarramundi Cammo | - | - |
| 1/4 | 21 Aug 2026 | Murray Bridge | 300m | 2 | 6 | - | 1.0L | $1,065 | 3 | $4.80 | 2 days ago | 1 | 4.45 | Ada Blaze | - | Sebea |
| 2/6 | 19 Aug 2026 | Murray Bridge Straight | 300m | 9 | 5 | - | 6.25L | $185 | 4 | $3.40 | 8 days ago | 2 | 4.7 | Zinfandel Zoom | Ada Blaze 25.2kgs 6.25L | - |
| Firm | Good | Soft | Heavy | Synthetic | All Wet | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Sire
Tommy Shelby
Dam
Justify
Trained at
Monarto South
Owners
Craig Jaensch
| Trainer (12 months) | Stats | Win % | Place % | Rank | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Craig Jaensch | 0-0-0-0 | 0% | 0% | - |





Race comment
Prominent throughout when starting $3.20 second favourite and 1.75 len 2nd of 5 (box 2) behind Rock It Ronnie at Murray Bridge 395m 22.44 Oct 8. Most recently Prominent throughout when starting $2.80 second favourite and 1.0 len 2nd of 4 (box 8) behind Brindle Warrior at Angle Park 342m 19.78 Oct 12.