| Mount Gambier (SA) |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
R7
|
PRODUCE STORE MIXED STAKE PR1 Division1
400m |
2:14pm
|
||||||||||||||||||||||
Calculated by an average of Bookmaker prices
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
| Flucs | Open | Today | Fluc -3 | Fluc -2 | Fluc -1 | Win | |||||||||||||||||
|
R7
|
|
- | - | - | - | - | - | ||||||||||||||||
| Career Statistics | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | Win % | Place % | Rank | |
| Total | 14-8-3-1 | 57% | 86% | N/A |
| Distance | 0-0-0-0 | 0% | 0% | N/A |
| Track | 0-0-0-0 | 0% | 0% | N/A |
| Track / Dist | 2-2-0-0 | 100% | 100% | N/A |
| Day | 0-0-0-0 | 0% | 0% | N/A |
| Night | 0-0-0-0 | 0% | 0% | N/A |
| 1st up | 0-0-0-0 | 0% | 0% | N/A |
| 2nd up | 0-0-0-0 | 0% | 0% | N/A |
| 3rd up | 0-0-0-0 | 0% | 0% | N/A |
| 4th up | 0-0-0-0 | 0% | 0% | N/A |
| Group 1 | 0-0-0-0 | 0% | 0% | N/A |
| Group 2 | 0-0-0-0 | 0% | 0% | N/A |
| Group 3 | 0-0-0-0 | 0% | 0% | N/A |
| Listed | 0-0-0-0 | 0% | 0% | N/A |
| WFA | 0-0-0-0 | 0% | 0% | N/A |
| Jumps | 0-0-0-0 | 0% | 0% | N/A |
| Track Conditions | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | Win % | Place % | Rank | |
| Firm | 0-0-0-0 | 0% | 0% | N/A |
| Good | 0-0-0-0 | 0% | 0% | N/A |
| Soft | 0-0-0-0 | 0% | 0% | N/A |
| Heavy | 0-0-0-0 | 0% | 0% | N/A |
| Synthetic | 0-0-0-0 | 0% | 0% | N/A |
| All wet | 0-0-0-0 | 0% | 0% | N/A |
| Stable Stats | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | Win % | Place % | Rank | |
| Trainer 12mth | --- | 0% | 0% | N/A |
| Stuart Sharam | ||||
| Trained at: | Penola | |||
| Owners: | Peter Carter | |||
| Age/Sex: | 04/10/2023 Black Bitch | |||
| Breeding: | Bernardo - Reinforcements | |||
| RESULT | DAY | RACE DETAILS | WINNER / 2ND |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 of 7 | 14 |
Mount Gambier
23/08/2026, Race 5, 305m, 5, 17.43s (5.77)
Finished 1/7
3.75L, $1130, Box 2, 30.0kg,
$1.22, In-running: 1
|
2nd
Dimora Bernie
|
| 2 of 7 | 21 |
Mount Gambier
09/08/2026, Race 7, 305m, 5, 17.61s
Finished 2/7
0.5L, $320, Box 8, 30.2kg,
$1.60, In-running: 2
|
1st
Aston Deutz
|
| 4 of 5 | 16 |
Mount Gambier
19/07/2026, Race 10, 512m, 3, 29.72s (4.42, 16.95)
Finished 4/5
3.5L, $0, Box 4, 30.4kg,
$3.40, In-running: 4
|
1st
Moonlight Miller
|
| 2 of 4 | 14 |
Murray Bridge
03/07/2026, Race 5, 395m, 6, 22.2s (5.1)
Finished 2/4
0.031L, $300, Box 2, 30.1kg,
$1.15, In-running: 2
|
1st
Claymore Lass
|
| 1 of 8 | 5 |
Murray Bridge
19/06/2026, Race 8, 455m, 6, 25.73s (8.19)
Finished 1/8
2.25L, $1215, Box 7, 30.1kg,
$3.90, In-running: 1
|
2nd
Lockerbie
|
| 1 of 8 | 7 |
Mount Gambier
14/06/2026, Race 7, 512m, 4, 29.6s (4.42, 16.89)
Finished 1/8
2.5L, $1380, Box 4, 30.2kg,
$2.15, In-running: 1
|
2nd
Weblec Polly
|
| 2 of 8 | 14 |
Mount Gambier
07/06/2026, Race 8, 305m, 5, 17.46s (5.82)
Finished 2/8
2.5L, $320, Box 1, 30.3kg,
$1.90, In-running: 2
|
1st
Flying Hugo
|
| 3 of 7 | 28 |
Mount Gambier
24/05/2026, Race 6, 305m, 5, 17.64s (5.75)
Finished 3/7
2.5L, $160, Box 6, 30.4kg,
$2.20, In-running: 3
|
1st
Kazakhstan
|
| 1 of 5 | 7 |
Mount Gambier
26/04/2026, Race 10, 512m, 5, 29.75s
Finished 1/5
3.5L, $1305, Box 8, 30.2kg,
$1.75, In-running: 1
|
2nd
Compton Franky
|
| 1 of 6 | 14 |
Mount Gambier
19/04/2026, Race 6, 400m, 5, 22.65s (10.66)
Finished 1/6
3.0L, $1130, Box 2, 30.1kg,
$2.80, In-running: 1
|
2nd
Major Queen
|