Goulburn (NSW)
12345678
910
R8
13h22m
LADBROKES MILLION DOLLAR CHASE REGIONAL FINAL F
440m | 2:57pm
 
 
 FlucsOpenTodayFluc -3Fluc -2Fluc -1Win
R8
4
  • 4 Valedictorian (4)NBT
  • T: Sophie Bilal
  •  
26.026.0
$26.00$26.00---$26.00
RACE COMMENT
Did not shown much early zip last start. Looks to be tested against this company. Prefer others.
TODAY'S STATISTICS
0-0-0-0
GOOD
0-0-0-0
TRACK
0-0-0-0
DISTANCE
1-0-0-1
TRK / DIST
CAREER STATISTICS
41%
WIN S/RATE
86%
PLACE S/RATE
29-12-7-6
CAREER
$48,875
PRIZE MONEY
N/A
WIN RANGE
7
DAYS LAST RACE
Career Statistics
StatsWin %Place %Rank
Total29-12-7-641%86%N/A
Distance0-0-0-00%0%N/A
Track0-0-0-00%0%N/A
Track / Dist1-0-0-10%100%N/A
Day0-0-0-00%0%N/A
Night0-0-0-00%0%N/A
1st up0-0-0-00%0%N/A
2nd up0-0-0-00%0%N/A
3rd up0-0-0-00%0%N/A
4th up0-0-0-00%0%N/A
Group 10-0-0-00%0%N/A
Group 20-0-0-00%0%N/A
Group 30-0-0-00%0%N/A
Listed0-0-0-00%0%N/A
WFA0-0-0-00%0%N/A
Jumps0-0-0-00%0%N/A
Track Conditions
StatsWin %Place %Rank
Firm0-0-0-00%0%N/A
Good0-0-0-00%0%N/A
Soft0-0-0-00%0%N/A
Heavy0-0-0-00%0%N/A
Synthetic0-0-0-00%0%N/A
All wet0-0-0-00%0%N/A
Stable Stats
StatsWin %Place %Rank
Trainer 12mth---0%0%N/A
Sophie Bilal
Trained at:Gunning
Owners:Loose My Number - MGR S Soprano-Buckley
Age/Sex:06/08/2023 Black Dog
Breeding:Black Magic Opal - She's Refined
RECENT FORM
RESULTDAYRACE DETAILSWINNER / 2ND
3 of 67
Goulburn28/08/2026, Race 4, 440m, 3, 24.91s
Finished 3/65.25L, $500, Box 1, 32.4kg,$11.00, In-running: 6-6-5-3-3
1stFearless Bandit
3 of 725
Goulburn21/08/2026, Race 11, 350m, 4, 20.01s (6.49)
Finished 3/71.5L, $365, Box 1, 32.3kg,$1.65, In-running: 3-3-3
1stLayton Magic
1 of 63
Goulburn27/07/2026, Race 7, 350m, 3, 19.83s
Finished 1/62.0L, $1000, Box 1, 32.9kg,$1.28, In-running: 3-2-1-1
2ndJet Linkin
2 of 714
Goulburn24/07/2026, Race 8, 350m, 4, 19.75s
Finished 2/72.0L, $505, Box 6, 33.1kg,$4.00, In-running: 2-2-2-2
1stCawbourne Focus
2 of 67
Goulburn10/07/2026, Race 7, 350m, 4, 19.55s
Finished 2/61.5L, $505, Box 6, 33.1kg,$5.00, In-running: 2-2-2-2
1stCawbourne Focus
1 of 67
Goulburn03/07/2026, Race 10, 350m, 5, 20.07s (6.61)
Finished 1/62.5L, $1500, Box 7, 32.9kg,$1.30, In-running: 1-1-1
2ndHumble Tigress
1 of 862
Goulburn26/06/2026, Race 9, 350m, 5, 19.7s (6.47)
Finished 1/82.0L, $1500, Box 6, 33.0kg,$2.50, In-running: 1-1-1-1
2ndCawbourne Zara
7 of 820
Wentworth Park25/04/2026, Race 7, 520m, 2, 30.3s (5.51, 18.44)
Finished 7/89.25L, $0, Box 3, 33.5kg,$14.00, In-running: 2-4-8-7
1stClassic Ethics
3 of 48
Wentworth Park05/04/2026, Race 10, 520m, 2, 29.88s (5.54, 18.19)
Finished 3/44.5L, $1475, Box 4, 33.5kg,$5.00, In-running: 1-2-3-3
1stMagic Bandit
1 of 87
Dubbo28/03/2026, Race 2, 516m, 4, 29.68s (4.45, 15.11)
Finished 1/80.031L, $2100, Box 1, 33.5kg,$2.40, In-running: 1-1-1-1-1-1
2ndNangar Charm