Mandurah R4 ALL TORQUE ENGINEERING
All Torque Engineering
8:23pm • 300m8:23pm • 300m
Age
07/11/2023
Sex
Brindle - Bitch
Today's Stats
Good
0-0-0-0
Track
0-0-0-0
Distance
0-0-0-0
Track & Distance
34-3-8-4
Career
49-10-8-6
Prize Money
$21,171
Win Range
N/A
Last 10 Starts
–
Last Run
7 days ago
Win S/Rate
Place S/Rate
| Total | Distance | Track | Trk & Dist | Day | Night | 1st Up | 2nd Up | 3rd Up | 4th Up | Group 1 | Group 2 | Group 3 | Listed | WFA | Jumps | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 49-10-8-6 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 34-3-8-4 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 20% | 0% | 0% | 9% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 49% | 0% | 0% | 44% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Finish | Date | Track | Distance | Race No. | Cond. | Class | Margin | Prize won | Box | SP | Last Run | In-running | Sectionals | Winner | 2nd | 3rd |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2/8 | 14 May 2026 | Mandurah | 300m | 2 | 6Y | - | 0.25L | $399 | 8 | $3.00 | 7 days ago | 1-2 | 6.6 | Raccoon River | Ita Keeping 25.8kgs 0.25L | - |
| 5/8 | 7 May 2026 | Mandurah | 300m | 6 | 5Y | - | 1.75L | - | 6 | $9.50 | 7 days ago | 2-5 | 6.66 | Invested | - | - |
| 2/8 | 30 Apr 2026 | Mandurah | 300m | 10 | 5Y | - | 0.75L | $419 | 7 | $9.00 | 7 days ago | 2-2 | 6.65 | Tori Keeping | Ita Keeping 25.7kgs 0.75L | - |
| 3/7 | 23 Apr 2026 | Mandurah | 300m | 4 | 5Y | - | 2.0L | $210 | 6 | $6.00 | 6 days ago | 2-3 | 6.65 | Speedy Deville | - | Ita Keeping 25.5kgs 2.0L |
| 4/8 | 17 Apr 2026 | Mandurah | 300m | 3 | 5Y | - | 2.25L | $73 | 5 | $7.00 | 7 days ago | 1-4 | 6.7 | Elite Emu | - | - |
| 4/6 | 10 Apr 2026 | Mandurah | 300m | 4 | 5Y | - | 7.25L | $77 | 1 | $7.00 | 11 days ago | 3-4 | 6.9 | Doreen Keeping | - | - |
| 2/8 | 30 Mar 2026 | Mandurah | 300m | 12 | 5Y | - | 0.75L | $419 | 2 | $3.70 | 7 days ago | 1-2 | 6.63 | Red Ned Gundi | Ita Keeping 25.7kgs 0.75L | - |
| 3/8 | 23 Mar 2026 | Mandurah | 300m | 7 | 5Y | - | 3.0L | $219 | 7 | $12.00 | 7 days ago | 2-3 | 6.68 | Eramosa | - | Ita Keeping 25.7kgs 3.0L |
| 1/8 | 16 Mar 2026 | Mandurah | 300m | 13 | 6Y | - | 1.0L | $1,307 | 5 | $2.60 | 7 days ago | 1-1 | 6.66 | Ita Keeping | - | Cheddar Monelli |
| 6/8 | 9 Mar 2026 | Mandurah | 300m | 11 | 6Y | - | 9.75L | - | 1 | $1.50 | 7 days ago | 4-6 | 6.95 | Mystic Pixel | - | - |
| Firm | Good | Soft | Heavy | Synthetic | All Wet | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Sire
Feral Franky
Dam
Gina Keeping
Trained at
Canning Vale
Owners
The Barrow Barrons - MGR M Jeffery
| Trainer (12 months) | Stats | Win % | Place % | Rank | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Victoria Cook | 0-0-0-0 | 0% | 0% | - |
Race comment
Will have his best chance from this favourable box.
Age
13/01/2024
Sex
Blue - Dog
Today's Stats
Good
0-0-0-0
Track
0-0-0-0
Distance
0-0-0-0
Track & Distance
10-3-3-1
Career
18-3-5-2
Prize Money
$13,823
Win Range
N/A
Last 10 Starts
–
Last Run
7 days ago
Win S/Rate
Place S/Rate
| Total | Distance | Track | Trk & Dist | Day | Night | 1st Up | 2nd Up | 3rd Up | 4th Up | Group 1 | Group 2 | Group 3 | Listed | WFA | Jumps | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 18-3-5-2 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 10-3-3-1 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 17% | 0% | 0% | 30% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 56% | 0% | 0% | 70% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Finish | Date | Track | Distance | Race No. | Cond. | Class | Margin | Prize won | Box | SP | Last Run | In-running | Sectionals | Winner | 2nd | 3rd |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 6/8 | 14 May 2026 | Mandurah | 300m | 2 | 6Y | - | 6.25L | - | 3 | $9.50 | 8 days ago | 6-6 | 7.0 | Raccoon River | - | - |
| 7/8 | 6 May 2026 | Cannington | 275m | 2 | 6Y | - | 7.75L | - | 6 | $11.00 | 13 days ago | 7-5-7 | 5.74 | Penny Pincher | - | - |
| 2/8 | 23 Apr 2026 | Mandurah | 300m | 3 | 6Y | - | 0.75L | $399 | 8 | $5.50 | 14 days ago | 4-2 | 6.9 | Junk Yard Jeff | Zatara Mac 30.3kgs 0.75L | - |
| 2/8 | 9 Apr 2026 | Mandurah | 300m | 4 | 6Y | - | 2.0L | $399 | 8 | $9.00 | 10 days ago | 4-2 | 6.93 | Junk Yard Lorain | Zatara Mac 30.6kgs 2.0L | - |
| 3/8 | 30 Mar 2026 | Mandurah | 300m | 11 | 6Y | - | 10.25L | $200 | 8 | $4.80 | 18 days ago | 2-3 | 7.03 | Defender | - | Zatara Mac 30.7kgs 10.25L |
| 8/8 | 12 Mar 2026 | Mandurah | 300m | 13 | 5Y | - | 17.0L | - | 7 | $20.00 | 28 days ago | 8-8 | 7.27 | Cleary Keeping | - | - |
| 8/8 | 12 Feb 2026 | Mandurah | 400m | 7 | 5Y | - | 13.0L | - | 5 | $41.00 | 7 days ago | 6-8-8 | 6.49, 12.21 | Maximum Hughes | - | - |
| 8/8 | 5 Feb 2026 | Mandurah | 300m | 13 | 5Y | - | 5.25L | - | 1 | $5.50 | 14 days ago | 7-8 | 6.98 | Charos Noble | - | - |
| 1/8 | 22 Jan 2026 | Mandurah | 300m | 2 | 5Y | - | 6.5L | $1,372 | 1 | $1.80 | 7 days ago | 1-1 | 6.66 | Zatara Mac | - | Knox Gorge |
| 3/6 | 15 Jan 2026 | Mandurah | 400m | 3 | 5Y | - | 5.0L | $231 | 3 | $10.00 | 28 days ago | 1-2-3 | 6.51, 11.92 | Manx Magic | - | Zatara Mac 30.4kgs 5.0L |
| Firm | Good | Soft | Heavy | Synthetic | All Wet | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Sire
Rage On Zatara
Dam
Manado Magic
Trained at
Dardanup
Owners
Ricky Walton
| Trainer (12 months) | Stats | Win % | Place % | Rank | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Ricky Walton | 0-0-0-0 | 0% | 0% | - |
Race comment
She hasn't shown any competitiveness lately. Risky.
Age
13/01/2023
Sex
Black - Bitch
Today's Stats
Good
0-0-0-0
Track
0-0-0-0
Distance
0-0-0-0
Track & Distance
29-4-5-2
Career
61-9-10-8
Prize Money
$27,308
Win Range
N/A
Last 10 Starts
–
Last Run
14 days ago
Win S/Rate
Place S/Rate
| Total | Distance | Track | Trk & Dist | Day | Night | 1st Up | 2nd Up | 3rd Up | 4th Up | Group 1 | Group 2 | Group 3 | Listed | WFA | Jumps | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 61-9-10-8 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 29-4-5-2 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 15% | 0% | 0% | 14% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 44% | 0% | 0% | 38% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Finish | Date | Track | Distance | Race No. | Cond. | Class | Margin | Prize won | Box | SP | Last Run | In-running | Sectionals | Winner | 2nd | 3rd |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 4/8 | 7 May 2026 | Mandurah | 300m | 3 | 6Y | - | 2.5L | $70 | 3 | $2.30 | 7 days ago | 3-4 | 6.85 | Predator Gundi | - | - |
| 6/7 | 30 Apr 2026 | Mandurah | 300m | 11 | 6Y | - | 7.0L | - | 2 | $3.90 | 28 days ago | 5-6 | 6.98 | Caribbean Cool | - | - |
| 4/8 | 2 Apr 2026 | Mandurah | 300m | 5 | 5Y | - | 3.75L | $73 | 2 | $4.40 | 14 days ago | 1-4 | 6.68 | Common Chaos | - | - |
| 5/8 | 19 Mar 2026 | Mandurah | 300m | 3 | 5Y | - | 5.0L | - | 2 | $6.50 | 21 days ago | 4-5 | 6.76 | Better Half | - | - |
| 4/8 | 26 Feb 2026 | Mandurah | 300m | 11 | 5Y | - | 2.5L | $73 | 7 | $6.50 | 14 days ago | 1-4 | 6.71 | Bruiser My Uncle | - | - |
| 6/8 | 12 Feb 2026 | Mandurah | 300m | 9 | 4Y | - | 6.0L | - | 8 | $6.00 | 21 days ago | 4-6 | 6.73 | Neon Fury | - | - |
| 5/8 | 22 Jan 2026 | Mandurah | 300m | 8 | 4Y | - | 6.0L | - | 7 | $11.00 | 7 days ago | 4-5 | 6.83 | Sunset Vibe | - | - |
| 7/8 | 15 Jan 2026 | Mandurah | 300m | 12 | 4Y | - | 4.5L | - | 7 | $18.00 | 7 days ago | 8-7 | 6.86 | Osprey Wizard | - | - |
| 3/7 | 8 Jan 2026 | Mandurah | 300m | 7 | 4Y | - | 7.0L | $253 | 2 | $41.00 | 7 days ago | 6-3 | 6.82 | Fancy That Fred | - | Sweetie Pie 26.3kgs 7.0L |
| 5/8 | 1 Jan 2026 | Mandurah | 300m | 6 | 3Y | - | 7.5L | - | 1 | $17.00 | 14 days ago | 3-5 | 6.7 | Night Lighter | - | - |
| Firm | Good | Soft | Heavy | Synthetic | All Wet | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Sire
Tommy Shelby
Dam
Sapphire Ruby
Trained at
Southern River
Owners
Souls - MGR S Davis
| Trainer (12 months) | Stats | Win % | Place % | Rank | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Graham Ellis | 0-0-0-0 | 0% | 0% | - |
Race comment
Form has gone backwards since winning 6 runs back.
Age
29/03/2022
Sex
Black - Dog
Today's Stats
Good
0-0-0-0
Track
0-0-0-0
Distance
0-0-0-0
Track & Distance
37-7-5-7
Career
71-11-11-10
Prize Money
$32,943
Win Range
N/A
Last 10 Starts
–
Last Run
31 days ago
Win S/Rate
Place S/Rate
| Total | Distance | Track | Trk & Dist | Day | Night | 1st Up | 2nd Up | 3rd Up | 4th Up | Group 1 | Group 2 | Group 3 | Listed | WFA | Jumps | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 71-11-11-10 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 37-7-5-7 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 15% | 0% | 0% | 19% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 45% | 0% | 0% | 51% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Finish | Date | Track | Distance | Race No. | Cond. | Class | Margin | Prize won | Box | SP | Last Run | In-running | Sectionals | Winner | 2nd | 3rd |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 7/8 | 20 Apr 2026 | Northam | 297m | 4 | 6Y | - | 12.0L | - | 7 | $13.00 | 7 days ago | 6-8-7 | - | Surely | - | - |
| 4/6 | 13 Apr 2026 | Northam | 297m | 6 | 6Y | - | 6.0L | $73 | 3 | $5.50 | 35 days ago | 3-3-4 | - | Just Must | - | - |
| 5/8 | 9 Mar 2026 | Mandurah | 300m | 9 | 5Y | - | 4.75L | - | 3 | $81.00 | 14 days ago | 2-5 | 6.71 | Eramosa | - | - |
| 7/8 | 23 Feb 2026 | Mandurah | 300m | 4 | 5Y | - | 13.0L | - | 5 | $23.00 | 11 days ago | 7-7 | 7.17 | Tori Keeping | - | - |
| 7/8 | 12 Feb 2026 | Mandurah | 300m | 10 | 5Y | - | 10.0L | - | 7 | $81.00 | 10 days ago | 7-7 | 6.87 | Penny Pincher | - | - |
| 1/7 | 2 Feb 2026 | Mandurah | 300m | 9 | 6Y | - | 2.25L | $1,307 | 4 | $2.60 | 11 days ago | 1-1 | 6.71 | Neon Leon | - | Tiny Twist |
| 7/8 | 22 Jan 2026 | Mandurah | 300m | 3 | 6Y | - | 8.25L | - | 6 | $2.90 | 6 days ago | 5-7 | 6.91 | Ripple Rhythm | - | - |
| 6/7 | 16 Jan 2026 | Mandurah | 300m | 2 | 6Y | - | 4.25L | - | 5 | $3.90 | 7 days ago | 3-6 | 6.8 | Vivid Love | - | - |
| 2/7 | 9 Jan 2026 | Mandurah | 300m | 11 | 6Y | - | 2.5L | $399 | 8 | $8.00 | 11 days ago | 2-2 | 6.76 | Ita Keeping | Neon Leon 31.2kgs 2.5L | - |
| 2/8 | 29 Dec 2025 | Mandurah | 300m | 9 | 6Y | - | 2.75L | $399 | 8 | $3.40 | 14 days ago | 3-2 | 6.79 | Pad Up Owen | Neon Leon 31.1kgs 2.75L | - |
| Firm | Good | Soft | Heavy | Synthetic | All Wet | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Sire
My Redeemer
Dam
Rippin Rose
Trained at
Serpentine
Owners
Dwayne Jovanovic
| Trainer (12 months) | Stats | Win % | Place % | Rank | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Dwayne Jovanovic | 0-0-0-0 | 0% | 0% | - |
Race comment
The only box she can't find her way from. Caution.
Age
22/11/2022
Sex
Black - Bitch
Today's Stats
Good
0-0-0-0
Track
0-0-0-0
Distance
0-0-0-0
Track & Distance
57-7-8-7
Career
59-7-8-7
Prize Money
$16,159
Win Range
N/A
Last 10 Starts
–
Last Run
41 days ago
Win S/Rate
Place S/Rate
| Total | Distance | Track | Trk & Dist | Day | Night | 1st Up | 2nd Up | 3rd Up | 4th Up | Group 1 | Group 2 | Group 3 | Listed | WFA | Jumps | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 59-7-8-7 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 57-7-8-7 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 12% | 0% | 0% | 12% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 37% | 0% | 0% | 39% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Finish | Date | Track | Distance | Race No. | Cond. | Class | Margin | Prize won | Box | SP | Last Run | In-running | Sectionals | Winner | 2nd | 3rd |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 7/7 | 10 Apr 2026 | Mandurah | 300m | 2 | 6Y | - | 3.75L | - | 3 | $4.60 | 7 days ago | 2-7 | 6.8 | Claire Keeping | - | - |
| 7/8 | 3 Apr 2026 | Mandurah | 300m | 2 | 6Y | - | 8.25L | - | 5 | $10.00 | 7 days ago | 5-7 | 6.93 | Elite Emu | - | - |
| 3/8 | 27 Mar 2026 | Mandurah | 300m | 2 | 6Y | - | 3.5L | $200 | 6 | $6.50 | 7 days ago | 2-3 | 6.8 | Ripple Rhythm | - | Hurricane Hollie 24.8kgs 3.5L |
| 8/8 | 20 Mar 2026 | Mandurah | 300m | 1 | 6Y | - | 13.0L | - | 3 | $8.50 | 7 days ago | 8-8 | 6.99 | Crenshaw King | - | - |
| 3/8 | 13 Mar 2026 | Mandurah | 300m | 1 | 6Y | - | 1.0L | $200 | 1 | $7.00 | 35 days ago | 1-3 | 6.76 | Raccoon River | - | Hurricane Hollie 24.8kgs 1.0L |
| 8/8 | 6 Feb 2026 | Mandurah | 300m | 2 | 5Y | - | 9.75L | - | 6 | $23.00 | 7 days ago | 8-8 | 6.98 | Fearless Two | - | - |
| 2/8 | 30 Jan 2026 | Mandurah | 300m | 12 | 5Y | - | 3.5L | $419 | 2 | $15.00 | 7 days ago | 2-2 | 6.75 | Born to Party | Hurricane Hollie 24.9kgs 3.5L | - |
| 7/7 | 23 Jan 2026 | Mandurah | 300m | 9 | 5Y | - | 12.25L | - | 5 | $31.00 | 14 days ago | 6-7 | 6.87 | Major Ace | - | - |
| 7/7 | 9 Jan 2026 | Mandurah | 300m | 10 | 5Y | - | 7.5L | - | 6 | $21.00 | 7 days ago | 6-7 | 6.97 | Trunkey Frank | - | - |
| 1/8 | 2 Jan 2026 | Mandurah | 300m | 11 | 5Y | - | 0.75L | $1,372 | 8 | $12.00 | 7 days ago | 2-1 | 6.71 | Hurricane Hollie | - | Fearless Two |
| Firm | Good | Soft | Heavy | Synthetic | All Wet | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Sire
Shima Shine
Dam
Productive Guess
Trained at
Nambeelup
Owners
Amanda Oliver
| Trainer (12 months) | Stats | Win % | Place % | Rank | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Justin Wood | 0-0-0-0 | 0% | 0% | - |
Race comment
Podiums don't come often enough to worry these.
Age
05/12/2023
Sex
Dark Bdl - Dog
Today's Stats
Good
0-0-0-0
Track
0-0-0-0
Distance
0-0-0-0
Track & Distance
27-5-2-2
Career
34-6-4-2
Prize Money
$12,116
Win Range
N/A
Last 10 Starts
–
Last Run
20 days ago
Win S/Rate
Place S/Rate
| Total | Distance | Track | Trk & Dist | Day | Night | 1st Up | 2nd Up | 3rd Up | 4th Up | Group 1 | Group 2 | Group 3 | Listed | WFA | Jumps | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 34-6-4-2 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 27-5-2-2 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 18% | 0% | 0% | 19% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 35% | 0% | 0% | 33% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Finish | Date | Track | Distance | Race No. | Cond. | Class | Margin | Prize won | Box | SP | Last Run | In-running | Sectionals | Winner | 2nd | 3rd |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 8/8 | 1 May 2026 | Mandurah | 300m | 1 | 6Y | - | 14.25L | - | 3 | $23.00 | 24 days ago | 7-8 | 7.08 | Quest for Steps | - | - |
| 6/8 | 7 Apr 2026 | Mandurah | 300m | 13 | 6Y | - | 8.25L | - | 2 | $6.00 | 8 days ago | 8-6 | 7.03 | Luxio Wave | - | - |
| 7/8 | 30 Mar 2026 | Mandurah | 300m | 10 | 6Y | - | 16.0L | - | 4 | $6.00 | 7 days ago | 7-7 | 7.44 | Incredible Mouse | - | - |
| 3/8 | 23 Mar 2026 | Mandurah | 300m | 9 | 6Y | - | 2.0L | $200 | 2 | $10.00 | 7 days ago | 5-3 | 6.99 | Zac's Thunder | - | Spider Hulk 31.8kgs 2.0L |
| 6/8 | 16 Mar 2026 | Mandurah | 300m | 10 | 5Y | - | 6.5L | - | 2 | $15.00 | 7 days ago | 6-6 | 6.96 | Epicentre | - | - |
| 5/8 | 9 Mar 2026 | Mandurah | 300m | 6 | 5Y | - | 3.75L | - | 2 | $15.00 | 7 days ago | 5-5 | 7.0 | Sensational Star | - | - |
| 8/8 | 2 Mar 2026 | Mandurah | 300m | 4 | 5Y | - | 6.75L | - | 3 | $18.00 | 7 days ago | 7-8 | 6.98 | Doreen Keeping | - | - |
| 1/8 | 23 Feb 2026 | Mandurah | 300m | 10 | 6Y | - | 4.25L | $1,307 | 8 | $2.90 | 7 days ago | 3-1 | 6.9 | Spider Hulk | - | Sunset Amanda |
| 6/8 | 16 Feb 2026 | Mandurah | 300m | 8 | 5Y | - | 6.25L | - | 2 | $14.00 | 6 days ago | 8-6 | 7.04 | Blue Lace | - | - |
| 5/8 | 10 Feb 2026 | Mandurah | 300m | 12 | 5Y | - | 6.5L | - | 8 | $7.00 | 7 days ago | 6-5 | 6.89 | Thank You Joe | - | - |
| Firm | Good | Soft | Heavy | Synthetic | All Wet | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Sire
Worm Burner
Dam
Nadia Bale
Trained at
Barragup
Owners
Ricky Valenti
| Trainer (12 months) | Stats | Win % | Place % | Rank | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Ricky Valenti | 0-0-0-0 | 0% | 0% | - |
Race comment
Looks close to rewarding herself. Keep following.
Age
15/01/2024
Sex
Black - Bitch
Today's Stats
Good
0-0-0-0
Track
0-0-0-0
Distance
0-0-0-0
Track & Distance
5-2-2-1
Career
22-3-4-4
Prize Money
$16,133
Win Range
N/A
Last 10 Starts
–
Last Run
7 days ago
Win S/Rate
Place S/Rate
| Total | Distance | Track | Trk & Dist | Day | Night | 1st Up | 2nd Up | 3rd Up | 4th Up | Group 1 | Group 2 | Group 3 | Listed | WFA | Jumps | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 22-3-4-4 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 5-2-2-1 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 14% | 0% | 0% | 40% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 50% | 0% | 0% | 100% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Finish | Date | Track | Distance | Race No. | Cond. | Class | Margin | Prize won | Box | SP | Last Run | In-running | Sectionals | Winner | 2nd | 3rd |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 3/8 | 14 May 2026 | Mandurah | 300m | 2 | 6Y | - | 2.0L | $200 | 7 | $9.50 | 6 days ago | 3-3 | 6.84 | Raccoon River | - | Lansley Whisper 27.1kgs 2.0L |
| 2/8 | 8 May 2026 | Mandurah | 300m | 1 | 6Y | - | 2.0L | $419 | 1 | $4.80 | 7 days ago | 5-2 | 6.81 | Double Grip | Lansley Whisper 27kgs 2.0L | - |
| 2/8 | 1 May 2026 | Mandurah | 300m | 1 | 6Y | - | 1.0L | $399 | 2 | $5.00 | 8 days ago | 2-2 | 6.79 | Quest for Steps | Lansley Whisper 26.5kgs 1.0L | - |
| 5/7 | 23 Apr 2026 | Mandurah | 400m | 9 | 6Y | - | 7.0L | - | 5 | $23.00 | 9 days ago | 6-6-5 | 6.54, 12.15 | Sunset Vendetta | - | - |
| 7/8 | 14 Apr 2026 | Mandurah | 400m | 12 | 5Y | - | 8.25L | - | 6 | $91.00 | 7 days ago | 7-7-7 | 6.49, 12.04 | Sunset Agrippina | - | - |
| 5/7 | 7 Apr 2026 | Mandurah | 400m | 11 | 5Y | - | 4.5L | - | 3 | $6.50 | 8 days ago | 6-6-5 | 6.51, 12.27 | Emperor Zulu | - | - |
| 4/8 | 30 Mar 2026 | Mandurah | 400m | 6 | 5Y | - | 6.25L | $81 | 5 | $14.00 | 6 days ago | 5-4-4 | 6.54, 12.14 | Aston Crema | - | - |
| 1/7 | 24 Mar 2026 | Mandurah | 300m | 3 | 5Y | - | 0.5L | $1,372 | 4 | $3.00 | 8 days ago | 5-1 | 6.92 | Lansley Whisper | - | Radio Ramsgate |
| 2/8 | 16 Mar 2026 | Mandurah | 400m | 3 | 5Y | - | 2.5L | $462 | 5 | $7.50 | 7 days ago | 8-5-2 | 6.72, 12.12 | Son of Manado | Lansley Whisper 27.2kgs 2.5L | - |
| 2/8 | 9 Mar 2026 | Mandurah | 400m | 3 | 5Y | - | 0.5L | $462 | 1 | $4.40 | 11 days ago | 4-2-2 | 6.56, 11.96 | Son of Manado | Lansley Whisper 27.1kgs 0.5L | - |
| Firm | Good | Soft | Heavy | Synthetic | All Wet | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Sire
Shima Shine
Dam
Lacrymosa
Trained at
Boddington
Owners
Christine Bennett
| Trainer (12 months) | Stats | Win % | Place % | Rank | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| John Graham | 0-0-0-0 | 0% | 0% | - |
Race comment
Sitting in a very very long drought, with no end.
Age
24/10/2020
Sex
Black - Dog
Today's Stats
Good
0-0-0-0
Track
0-0-0-0
Distance
0-0-0-0
Track & Distance
29-0-0-2
Career
99-3-4-4
Prize Money
$7,463
Win Range
N/A
Last 10 Starts
–
Last Run
7 days ago
Win S/Rate
Place S/Rate
| Total | Distance | Track | Trk & Dist | Day | Night | 1st Up | 2nd Up | 3rd Up | 4th Up | Group 1 | Group 2 | Group 3 | Listed | WFA | Jumps | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 99-3-4-4 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 29-0-0-2 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 3% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 11% | 0% | 0% | 7% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Finish | Date | Track | Distance | Race No. | Cond. | Class | Margin | Prize won | Box | SP | Last Run | In-running | Sectionals | Winner | 2nd | 3rd |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 6/7 | 14 May 2026 | Mandurah | 300m | 3 | 6Y | - | 8.75L | - | 5 | - | 7 days ago | 5-6 | 6.94 | Spin King | - | - |
| 7/8 | 7 May 2026 | Mandurah | 300m | 2 | 6Y | - | 11.75L | - | 4 | $126.00 | 8 days ago | 6-7 | 6.96 | Propulsive | - | - |
| 5/7 | 29 Apr 2026 | Cannington | 275m | 10 | 6Y | - | 22.0L | - | 4 | $151.00 | 7 days ago | 7-5-5 | 5.87 | Sunset Skylight | - | - |
| 8/8 | 22 Apr 2026 | Cannington | 275m | 3 | 6Y | - | 8.75L | - | 7 | $126.00 | 23 days ago | 8-8-8 | 5.84 | Cake In Tummy | - | - |
| 8/8 | 30 Mar 2026 | Mandurah | 300m | 3 | 6Y | - | 13.75L | - | 2 | $71.00 | 21 days ago | 6-8 | 7.22 | Dutch Rambo | - | - |
| 5/8 | 9 Mar 2026 | Mandurah | 300m | 12 | 6Y | - | 11.25L | - | 1 | $81.00 | 10 days ago | 4-5 | 6.96 | Oakley Belle | - | - |
| 8/8 | 27 Feb 2026 | Mandurah | 300m | 1 | 6Y | - | 15.0L | - | 8 | $81.00 | 15 days ago | 7-8 | 6.98 | Jonah Takalua | - | - |
| 7/8 | 12 Feb 2026 | Mandurah | 300m | 5 | 6Y | - | 12.75L | - | 1 | $71.00 | 29 days ago | 4-7 | 6.86 | Fearless Cobra | - | - |
| 7/7 | 14 Jan 2026 | Cannington | 275m | 10 | 6Y | - | 14.0L | - | 8 | $81.00 | 40 days ago | 7-7-7 | 5.92 | Paid In Full | - | - |
| 4/8 | 5 Dec 2025 | Mandurah | 300m | 1 | 6Y | - | 12.0L | $70 | 8 | $71.00 | 14 days ago | 3-4 | 7.01 | Jana Blade | - | - |
| Firm | Good | Soft | Heavy | Synthetic | All Wet | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Sire
Unknown Sire
Dam
Ruthless Ruth
Trained at
Southern River
Owners
Val Mcpherson
| Trainer (12 months) | Stats | Win % | Place % | Rank | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Barry Mcpherson | 0-0-0-0 | 0% | 0% | - |
Race comment
Has more to offer than some of these. Give thought.
Age
11/06/2021
Sex
Black - Bitch
Today's Stats
Good
0-0-0-0
Track
0-0-0-0
Distance
0-0-0-0
Track & Distance
67-12-8-8
Career
115-19-16-14
Prize Money
$37,890
Win Range
N/A
Last 10 Starts
–
Last Run
6 days ago
Win S/Rate
Place S/Rate
| Total | Distance | Track | Trk & Dist | Day | Night | 1st Up | 2nd Up | 3rd Up | 4th Up | Group 1 | Group 2 | Group 3 | Listed | WFA | Jumps | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 115-19-16-14 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 67-12-8-8 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 17% | 0% | 0% | 18% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 43% | 0% | 0% | 42% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Finish | Date | Track | Distance | Race No. | Cond. | Class | Margin | Prize won | Box | SP | Last Run | In-running | Sectionals | Winner | 2nd | 3rd |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 6/8 | 15 May 2026 | Mandurah | 300m | 1 | 6Y | - | 6.75L | - | 5 | $5.00 | 25 days ago | 7-6 | 6.99 | Scelzi | - | - |
| 4/8 | 20 Apr 2026 | Northam | 297m | 4 | 6Y | - | 2.5L | $70 | 8 | $5.00 | 11 days ago | 2-4-4 | - | Surely | - | - |
| 6/8 | 9 Apr 2026 | Mandurah | 300m | 11 | 6Y | - | 2.25L | - | 5 | $16.00 | 10 days ago | 1-6 | 6.72 | Reggae Melody | - | - |
| 8/8 | 30 Mar 2026 | Mandurah | 300m | 8 | 5Y | - | 7.75L | - | 3 | $5.50 | 7 days ago | 6-8 | 6.95 | Incredible Glory | - | - |
| 6/8 | 23 Mar 2026 | Mandurah | 300m | 7 | 5Y | - | 4.5L | - | 6 | $23.00 | 7 days ago | 3-6 | 6.72 | Eramosa | - | - |
| 5/8 | 16 Mar 2026 | Mandurah | 300m | 4 | 5Y | - | 8.25L | - | 1 | $11.00 | 7 days ago | 5-5 | 6.84 | Mad Howler | - | - |
| 1/8 | 9 Mar 2026 | Mandurah | 300m | 13 | 6Y | - | 2.75L | $1,307 | 2 | $3.80 | 10 days ago | 1-1 | 6.67 | Nitro's Ruby | - | Zeta Prime |
| 6/7 | 27 Feb 2026 | Mandurah | 300m | 12 | 5Y | - | 10.25L | - | 1 | $31.00 | 8 days ago | 5-6 | 6.91 | Too Busy | - | - |
| 5/8 | 19 Feb 2026 | Mandurah | 300m | 11 | 5Y | - | 5.5L | - | 2 | $14.00 | 10 days ago | 4-5 | - | Son of Spike | - | - |
| 2/8 | 9 Feb 2026 | Mandurah | 300m | 4 | 5Y | - | 0.25L | $419 | 8 | $13.00 | 7 days ago | 1-2 | 6.71 | Major Ace | Nitro's Ruby 26.2kgs 0.25L | - |
| Firm | Good | Soft | Heavy | Synthetic | All Wet | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Sire
Ritza Lenny
Dam
Ella Gracia
Trained at
Pinjarra
Owners
Clint Reynolds
| Trainer (12 months) | Stats | Win % | Place % | Rank | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Clint Reynolds | 0-0-0-0 | 0% | 0% | - |
Race comment
Not worth looking if she's not wearing the red.
Age
14/07/2022
Sex
Black - Bitch
Today's Stats
Good
0-0-0-0
Track
0-0-0-0
Distance
0-0-0-0
Track & Distance
40-2-4-8
Career
70-6-8-11
Prize Money
$14,666
Win Range
N/A
Last 10 Starts
–
Last Run
7 days ago
Win S/Rate
Place S/Rate
| Total | Distance | Track | Trk & Dist | Day | Night | 1st Up | 2nd Up | 3rd Up | 4th Up | Group 1 | Group 2 | Group 3 | Listed | WFA | Jumps | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 70-6-8-11 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 40-2-4-8 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 9% | 0% | 0% | 5% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 36% | 0% | 0% | 35% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Finish | Date | Track | Distance | Race No. | Cond. | Class | Margin | Prize won | Box | SP | Last Run | In-running | Sectionals | Winner | 2nd | 3rd |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 5/7 | 14 May 2026 | Mandurah | 300m | 3 | 6Y | - | 6.0L | - | 2 | - | 7 days ago | 6-5 | 6.95 | Spin King | - | - |
| 8/8 | 7 May 2026 | Mandurah | 300m | 3 | 6Y | - | 8.75L | - | 5 | $41.00 | 13 days ago | 8-8 | 7.03 | Predator Gundi | - | - |
| 7/7 | 24 Apr 2026 | Mandurah | 300m | 1 | 6Y | - | 12.25L | - | 8 | $101.00 | 7 days ago | 7-7 | 7.12 | Akron Rocket | - | - |
| 7/8 | 17 Apr 2026 | Mandurah | 300m | 2 | 6Y | - | 4.25L | - | 8 | $31.00 | 9 days ago | 7-7 | 7.03 | Vivid Love | - | - |
| 6/8 | 8 Apr 2026 | Cannington | 275m | 10 | 6Y | - | 11.75L | - | 4 | $51.00 | 9 days ago | 8-7-6 | 5.86 | Cheddar Monelli | - | - |
| 6/8 | 30 Mar 2026 | Mandurah | 300m | 10 | 6Y | - | 13.0L | - | 7 | $51.00 | 14 days ago | 6-6 | 7.31 | Incredible Mouse | - | - |
| 5/8 | 16 Mar 2026 | Mandurah | 300m | 11 | 6Y | - | 6.0L | - | 7 | $31.00 | 11 days ago | 8-5 | 6.98 | Orana Mia | - | - |
| 7/8 | 5 Mar 2026 | Mandurah | 300m | 10 | 6Y | - | 8.25L | - | 8 | $19.00 | 7 days ago | 7 | 7.07 | West on Halo | - | - |
| 5/8 | 26 Feb 2026 | Mandurah | 300m | 2 | 6Y | - | 5.25L | - | 1 | $5.00 | 7 days ago | 7-5 | 6.91 | Tully's Gem | - | - |
| 3/8 | 19 Feb 2026 | Mandurah | 300m | 13 | 6Y | - | 2.5L | $200 | 1 | $4.40 | 7 days ago | 4-3 | - | Believe In Dream | - | Cisco Ripple 26.2kgs 2.5L |
| Firm | Good | Soft | Heavy | Synthetic | All Wet | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Sire
Jungle Deuce
Dam
Ripple Rumble
Trained at
Canning Vale
Owners
Karl Hassan
| Trainer (12 months) | Stats | Win % | Place % | Rank | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Victoria Cook | 0-0-0-0 | 0% | 0% | - |










Race comment
She can control the race from the jump. Must have.