Cannington R1 FREE ENTRY TABTOUCH PARK
Free Entry Tabtouch Park
8:21pm • 275m8:21pm • 275m
Age
27/11/2023
Sex
Brindle - Dog
Breeding
Fernando Bale - Phosphenes
Today's Stats
Good
0-0-0-0
Track
0-0-0-0
Distance
0-0-0-0
Track & Distance
1-1-0-0
Career
8-5-0-1
Prize Money
$10,564
Win Range
N/A
Last 10 Starts
–
Last Run
7 days ago
Win S/Rate
Place S/Rate
| Total | Distance | Track | Trk & Dist | Day | Night | 1st Up | 2nd Up | 3rd Up | 4th Up | Group 1 | Group 2 | Group 3 | Listed | WFA | Jumps | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 8-5-0-1 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 1-1-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 63% | 0% | 0% | 100% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 75% | 0% | 0% | 100% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Finish | Date | Track | Distance | Race No. | Cond. | Class | Margin | Prize won | Box | SP | Last Run | In-running | Sectionals | Winner | 2nd | 3rd |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1/8 | 13 May 2026 | Cannington | 275m | 7 | 5Y | - | 4.25L | $1,372 | 2 | $2.60 | 113 days ago | 1-1-1 | 5.5 | Royale | - | Pump Fake |
| 8/8 | 20 Jan 2026 | Mandurah | 400m | 8 | 5Y | - | 13.25L | - | 7 | $3.00 | 7 days ago | 5-4-8 | 6.45, 11.88 | Crenshaw King | - | - |
| 1/8 | 13 Jan 2026 | Mandurah | 400m | 7 | 5P | - | 4.25L | $2,957 | 8 | $1.26 | 7 days ago | 1-1-1 | 6.23, 11.55 | Royale | - | Jungle Deluxe |
| 1/8 | 6 Jan 2026 | Mandurah | 400m | 6 | 5P | - | 4.75L | $2,957 | 8 | $1.75 | 233 days ago | 1-1-1 | 6.24, 11.59 | Royale | - | Impress Nemo |
| 6/8 | 18 May 2025 | Richmond | 401m | 5 | 5 | - | 16.5L | - | 7 | $3.60 | 21 days ago | 6-7-7-6 | 7.05, 12.4 | Reborn Gypsy | - | - |
| 1/8 | 27 Apr 2025 | Richmond | 320m | 1 | M | - | 11.5L | $1,175 | 8 | $1.40 | 4 days ago | 3-3-1-1 | 2.17, 7.59 | Royale | - | Red Shoestring |
| 3/8 | 23 Apr 2025 | Richmond | 320m | 2 | M | - | 4.75L | $225 | 4 | $1.75 | - | 5-5-4-3 | 2.34, 7.94 | Big Surprise | - | Royale 34kgs 4.75L |
| Firm | Good | Soft | Heavy | Synthetic | All Wet | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Sire
Fernando Bale
Dam
Phosphenes
Trained at
Canning Vale
Owners
Kevin Adams
| Trainer (12 months) | Stats | Win % | Place % | Rank | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Jesse Erenshaw | 0-0-0-0 | 0% | 0% | - |
Race comment
Tricky box to negotiate but she's racing well.
Age
15/12/2022
Sex
Black - Bitch
Breeding
Superior Panama - Torza
Today's Stats
Good
0-0-0-0
Track
0-0-0-0
Distance
0-0-0-0
Track & Distance
11-2-2-1
Career
57-8-15-7
Prize Money
$32,116
Win Range
N/A
Last 10 Starts
–
Last Run
7 days ago
Win S/Rate
Place S/Rate
| Total | Distance | Track | Trk & Dist | Day | Night | 1st Up | 2nd Up | 3rd Up | 4th Up | Group 1 | Group 2 | Group 3 | Listed | WFA | Jumps | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 57-8-15-7 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 11-2-2-1 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 14% | 0% | 0% | 18% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 53% | 0% | 0% | 45% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Finish | Date | Track | Distance | Race No. | Cond. | Class | Margin | Prize won | Box | SP | Last Run | In-running | Sectionals | Winner | 2nd | 3rd |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 6/8 | 13 May 2026 | Cannington | 275m | 7 | 5Y | - | 8.25L | - | 7 | $7.50 | 7 days ago | 6-7-6 | 5.69 | Royale | - | - |
| 3/8 | 6 May 2026 | Cannington | 275m | 6 | 5Y | - | 6.75L | $210 | 7 | $5.00 | 7 days ago | 5-5-3 | 5.63 | Pump Fake | - | Wild Mood 26.9kgs 6.75L |
| 2/8 | 29 Apr 2026 | Cannington | 275m | 8 | 5Y | - | 2.5L | $419 | 1 | $2.25 | 7 days ago | 2-2-2 | 5.58 | Ned | Wild Mood 26.8kgs 2.5L | - |
| 2/8 | 22 Apr 2026 | Cannington | 275m | 5 | 5Y | - | 1.0L | $419 | 8 | $4.80 | 4 days ago | 2-2-2 | 5.57 | Potent Crew | Wild Mood 26.8kgs 1.0L | - |
| 1/7 | 18 Apr 2026 | Cannington | 275m | 8 | 6Y | - | 4.25L | $1,372 | 6 | $11.00 | 10 days ago | 1-1-1 | 5.53 | Wild Mood | - | Speedy Deville |
| 8/8 | 8 Apr 2026 | Cannington | 275m | 7 | 5Y | - | 6.0L | - | 6 | $13.00 | 7 days ago | 5-7-8 | 5.63 | Fearless Two | - | - |
| 6/8 | 1 Apr 2026 | Cannington | 275m | 8 | 5Y | - | 8.25L | - | 4 | $10.00 | 20 days ago | 8-7-6 | 5.76 | Too Busy | - | - |
| 2/8 | 12 Mar 2026 | Mandurah | 300m | 13 | 5Y | - | 2.5L | $419 | 3 | $10.00 | 6 days ago | 4-2 | 6.72 | Cleary Keeping | Wild Mood 27.1kgs 2.5L | - |
| 3/8 | 6 Mar 2026 | Mandurah | 300m | 1 | 5Y | - | 3.25L | $210 | 4 | $34.00 | 8 days ago | 1-3 | 6.58 | Speedy Ed | - | Wild Mood 27.4kgs 3.25L |
| 2/8 | 26 Feb 2026 | Mandurah | 300m | 5 | 5Y | - | 0.75L | $419 | 2 | $12.00 | 20 days ago | 3-2 | 6.81 | Benny the Bull | Wild Mood 28kgs 0.75L | - |
| Firm | Good | Soft | Heavy | Synthetic | All Wet | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Sire
Superior Panama
Dam
Torza
Trained at
Canning Vale
Owners
Tim Gummow
| Trainer (12 months) | Stats | Win % | Place % | Rank | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Tim Gummow | 0-0-0-0 | 0% | 0% | - |
Race comment
Like her back in this grade. Commands respect.
Age
10/09/2022
Sex
Black - Bitch
Breeding
Fernando Bale - Rapido Lass
Today's Stats
Good
0-0-0-0
Track
0-0-0-0
Distance
0-0-0-0
Track & Distance
12-5-2-1
Career
55-11-6-5
Prize Money
$32,582
Win Range
N/A
Last 10 Starts
–
Last Run
27 days ago
Win S/Rate
Place S/Rate
| Total | Distance | Track | Trk & Dist | Day | Night | 1st Up | 2nd Up | 3rd Up | 4th Up | Group 1 | Group 2 | Group 3 | Listed | WFA | Jumps | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 55-11-6-5 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 12-5-2-1 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 20% | 0% | 0% | 42% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 40% | 0% | 0% | 67% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Finish | Date | Track | Distance | Race No. | Cond. | Class | Margin | Prize won | Box | SP | Last Run | In-running | Sectionals | Winner | 2nd | 3rd |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 7/7 | 23 Apr 2026 | Mandurah | 300m | 6 | 4Y | - | 11.0L | - | 6 | $41.00 | 21 days ago | 7-7 | 6.93 | Regency Boy | - | - |
| 6/7 | 2 Apr 2026 | Mandurah | 300m | 6 | 4Y | - | 7.0L | - | 1 | $6.00 | 14 days ago | 7-6 | 7.0 | Cracker Dust | - | - |
| 7/8 | 19 Mar 2026 | Mandurah | 300m | 6 | 4Y | - | 6.75L | - | 7 | $11.00 | 7 days ago | 7-7 | 6.94 | Peach Mac | - | - |
| 6/8 | 12 Mar 2026 | Mandurah | 300m | 8 | 3Y | - | 4.75L | - | 7 | $26.00 | 7 days ago | 8-6 | 6.86 | Dancing Dennis | - | - |
| 2/8 | 5 Mar 2026 | Mandurah | 300m | 7 | 3Y | - | 4.0L | $506 | 8 | $20.00 | 10 days ago | 3-2 | 6.7 | Dancing Dennis | Rapido Mystique 27kgs 4.0L | - |
| 7/8 | 23 Feb 2026 | Mandurah | 300m | 6 | 3Y | - | 6.25L | - | 8 | $31.00 | 7 days ago | 8-7 | 6.77 | Night Lighter | - | - |
| 8/8 | 16 Feb 2026 | Mandurah | 300m | 6 | 2Y | - | 11.5L | - | 5 | $51.00 | 11 days ago | 8-8 | 7.13 | Stu Mcfly | - | - |
| 8/8 | 5 Feb 2026 | Mandurah | 300m | 7 | 2Y | - | 8.75L | - | 3 | $51.00 | 9 days ago | 8-8 | 6.94 | Golden Book | - | - |
| 8/8 | 27 Jan 2026 | Mandurah | 400m | 6 | 5P | - | 10.75L | - | 3 | $31.00 | 5 days ago | 8-7-8 | 6.52, 12.15 | Southern Star | - | - |
| 1/7 | 22 Jan 2026 | Mandurah | 300m | 7 | 3Y | - | 0.75L | $1,657 | 8 | $6.00 | 7 days ago | 2-1 | 6.72 | Rapido Mystique | - | Princess Mila |
| Firm | Good | Soft | Heavy | Synthetic | All Wet | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Sire
Fernando Bale
Dam
Rapido Lass
Trained at
Warnbro
Owners
Kellie Buckwell
| Trainer (12 months) | Stats | Win % | Place % | Rank | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Kellie Buckwell | 0-0-0-0 | 0% | 0% | - |
Race comment
Getting back down the grades. Worth considering.
Age
12/01/2022
Sex
Black - Bitch
Breeding
Beast Unleashed - Aye Vee Bee
Today's Stats
Good
0-0-0-0
Track
0-0-0-0
Distance
0-0-0-0
Track & Distance
10-2-1-1
Career
83-13-11-10
Prize Money
$31,529
Win Range
N/A
Last 10 Starts
–
Last Run
21 days ago
Win S/Rate
Place S/Rate
| Total | Distance | Track | Trk & Dist | Day | Night | 1st Up | 2nd Up | 3rd Up | 4th Up | Group 1 | Group 2 | Group 3 | Listed | WFA | Jumps | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 83-13-11-10 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 10-2-1-1 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 16% | 0% | 0% | 20% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 41% | 0% | 0% | 40% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Finish | Date | Track | Distance | Race No. | Cond. | Class | Margin | Prize won | Box | SP | Last Run | In-running | Sectionals | Winner | 2nd | 3rd |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 6/8 | 29 Apr 2026 | Cannington | 275m | 8 | 5Y | - | 7.5L | - | 5 | $8.00 | 7 days ago | 5-6-6 | 5.63 | Ned | - | - |
| 4/7 | 22 Apr 2026 | Cannington | 275m | 8 | 4Y | - | 2.25L | $89 | 1 | $21.00 | 12 days ago | 5-5-4 | 5.67 | Doreen Keeping | - | - |
| 6/8 | 10 Apr 2026 | Mandurah | 400m | 3 | 4Y | - | 8.25L | - | 7 | $16.00 | 8 days ago | 2-4-6 | 6.37, 11.92 | All In Knots | - | - |
| 6/8 | 2 Apr 2026 | Mandurah | 300m | 8 | 4Y | - | 10.75L | - | 8 | $7.50 | 17 days ago | 4-6 | 6.81 | My Boy Beast | - | - |
| 3/7 | 16 Mar 2026 | Mandurah | 300m | 6 | 4Y | - | 5.25L | $253 | 2 | $51.00 | 32 days ago | 3-3 | 6.64 | Night Lighter | - | Liberty Star 29.2kgs 5.25L |
| 5/7 | 12 Feb 2026 | Mandurah | 300m | 13 | 3Y | - | 5.25L | - | 3 | $10.00 | 29 days ago | 6-5 | 6.89 | Marcus Fire | - | - |
| 6/6 | 14 Jan 2026 | Cannington | 381m | 8 | 3Y | - | 10.75L | - | 1 | $9.50 | 7 days ago | 6-6-6-6 | 6.8, 11.53 | Hudson | - | - |
| 1/8 | 7 Jan 2026 | Cannington | 275m | 8 | 4Y | - | 0.125L | $1,437 | 7 | $9.00 | 7 days ago | 2-2-1 | 5.55 | Liberty Star | - | Not Much Kuna |
| 4/7 | 31 Dec 2025 | Cannington | 275m | 11 | 4Y | - | 3.5L | $77 | 3 | $4.20 | 14 days ago | 6-4-4 | 5.65 | Golden Handcuffs | - | - |
| 6/8 | 17 Dec 2025 | Cannington | 275m | 9 | 4Y | - | 6.25L | - | 5 | $61.00 | 7 days ago | 8-7-6 | 5.68 | Fire Fly Toukley | - | - |
| Firm | Good | Soft | Heavy | Synthetic | All Wet | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Sire
Beast Unleashed
Dam
Aye Vee Bee
Trained at
Canning Vale
Owners
P Noden & A Butterly
| Trainer (12 months) | Stats | Win % | Place % | Rank | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Rod Noden | 0-0-0-0 | 0% | 0% | - |
Race comment
Hard to ignore his current form. Big show.
Age
05/12/2023
Sex
Black - Dog
Breeding
Orson Allen - Cyclone Ruby Lee
Today's Stats
Good
0-0-0-0
Track
0-0-0-0
Distance
0-0-0-0
Track & Distance
5-2-1-2
Career
43-5-6-10
Prize Money
$14,718
Win Range
N/A
Last 10 Starts
–
Last Run
7 days ago
Win S/Rate
Place S/Rate
| Total | Distance | Track | Trk & Dist | Day | Night | 1st Up | 2nd Up | 3rd Up | 4th Up | Group 1 | Group 2 | Group 3 | Listed | WFA | Jumps | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 43-5-6-10 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 5-2-1-2 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 12% | 0% | 0% | 40% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 49% | 0% | 0% | 100% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Finish | Date | Track | Distance | Race No. | Cond. | Class | Margin | Prize won | Box | SP | Last Run | In-running | Sectionals | Winner | 2nd | 3rd |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2/8 | 13 May 2026 | Cannington | 275m | 7 | 5Y | - | 4.25L | $419 | 5 | $8.00 | 7 days ago | 5-4-2 | 5.64 | Royale | Pump Fake 33.1kgs 4.25L | - |
| 1/8 | 6 May 2026 | Cannington | 275m | 6 | 5Y | - | 4.25L | $1,372 | 5 | $14.00 | 7 days ago | 4-2-1 | 5.62 | Pump Fake | - | Potent Crew |
| 1/6 | 29 Apr 2026 | Cannington | 275m | 9 | 6Y | - | 0.25L | $1,307 | 8 | $2.15 | 7 days ago | 2-2-1 | 5.66 | Pump Fake | - | Shirley Keeping |
| 3/7 | 22 Apr 2026 | Cannington | 275m | 2 | 6Y | - | 2.5L | $200 | 4 | $4.60 | 6 days ago | 1-3-3 | 5.65 | Kakegurui | - | Pump Fake 32kgs 2.5L |
| 3/8 | 16 Apr 2026 | Cannington | 275m | 9 | 6Y | - | 4.25L | $200 | 5 | $17.00 | 7 days ago | 4-5-3 | 5.72 | Cootamundra Lad | - | Pump Fake 32.2kgs 4.25L |
| 5/8 | 9 Apr 2026 | Mandurah | 300m | 4 | 6Y | - | 4.25L | - | 6 | $8.00 | 7 days ago | 3-5 | 6.93 | Junk Yard Lorain | - | - |
| 7/8 | 2 Apr 2026 | Mandurah | 300m | 2 | 6Y | - | 10.5L | - | 5 | $3.20 | 7 days ago | 7-7 | 7.27 | Here Comes Marg | - | - |
| 3/8 | 26 Mar 2026 | Mandurah | 300m | 3 | 6Y | - | 0.75L | $200 | 6 | $11.00 | 7 days ago | 4-3 | 6.78 | Ned | - | Pump Fake 32.2kgs 0.75L |
| 2/8 | 19 Mar 2026 | Mandurah | 300m | 9 | 6Y | - | 1.75L | $399 | 8 | $5.00 | 7 days ago | 3-2 | 6.77 | Victory Bravo | Pump Fake 32.3kgs 1.75L | - |
| 3/8 | 12 Mar 2026 | Mandurah | 400m | 11 | 6Y | - | 6.25L | $219 | 6 | $17.00 | 7 days ago | 3-3-3 | 6.45, 11.93 | Global Flash | - | Pump Fake 32.2kgs 6.25L |
| Firm | Good | Soft | Heavy | Synthetic | All Wet | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Sire
Orson Allen
Dam
Cyclone Ruby Lee
Trained at
Southern River
Owners
Amanda Maclean
| Trainer (12 months) | Stats | Win % | Place % | Rank | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Ben Maclean | 0-0-0-0 | 0% | 0% | - |
Race comment
Drawn well for this assignment. Major player.
Age
15/04/2023
Sex
White - Bitch
Breeding
Sunset Spitfire - Sunset Piper
Today's Stats
Good
0-0-0-0
Track
0-0-0-0
Distance
0-0-0-0
Track & Distance
25-6-3-3
Career
55-9-13-6
Prize Money
$22,236
Win Range
N/A
Last 10 Starts
–
Last Run
7 days ago
Win S/Rate
Place S/Rate
| Total | Distance | Track | Trk & Dist | Day | Night | 1st Up | 2nd Up | 3rd Up | 4th Up | Group 1 | Group 2 | Group 3 | Listed | WFA | Jumps | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 55-9-13-6 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 25-6-3-3 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 16% | 0% | 0% | 24% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 51% | 0% | 0% | 48% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Finish | Date | Track | Distance | Race No. | Cond. | Class | Margin | Prize won | Box | SP | Last Run | In-running | Sectionals | Winner | 2nd | 3rd |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 5/8 | 13 May 2026 | Cannington | 275m | 7 | 5Y | - | 6.25L | - | 4 | $13.00 | 7 days ago | 7-5-5 | 5.72 | Royale | - | - |
| 7/8 | 6 May 2026 | Cannington | 275m | 6 | 5Y | - | 9.0L | - | 8 | $7.00 | 7 days ago | 7-8-7 | 5.75 | Pump Fake | - | - |
| 1/7 | 29 Apr 2026 | Cannington | 275m | 10 | 6Y | - | 1.5L | $1,307 | 2 | $3.50 | 7 days ago | 1-1-1 | 5.52 | Sunset Skylight | - | Tiana Banana |
| 4/7 | 22 Apr 2026 | Cannington | 275m | 2 | 6Y | - | 5.75L | $70 | 6 | $3.20 | 6 days ago | 3-4-4 | 5.66 | Kakegurui | - | - |
| 5/8 | 16 Apr 2026 | Cannington | 275m | 9 | 6Y | - | 6.0L | - | 1 | $2.00 | 8 days ago | 7-4-5 | 5.83 | Cootamundra Lad | - | - |
| 4/8 | 8 Apr 2026 | Cannington | 275m | 9 | 6Y | - | 5.25L | $70 | 6 | $2.25 | 7 days ago | 3-3-4 | 5.65 | South Crenshaw | - | - |
| 5/8 | 1 Apr 2026 | Cannington | 275m | 3 | 6Y | - | 5.5L | - | 6 | $3.60 | 51 days ago | 6-5-5 | 5.69 | Trunkey Frank | - | - |
| 2/8 | 9 Feb 2026 | Mandurah | 300m | 9 | 6Y | - | 0.75L | $399 | 2 | $1.80 | 7 days ago | 1-2 | 6.69 | Incredible Glory | Sunset Skylight 29.2kgs 0.75L | - |
| 6/8 | 2 Feb 2026 | Mandurah | 300m | 4 | 5Y | - | 6.5L | - | 3 | $3.60 | 6 days ago | 4-6 | 6.81 | Rocking Roma | - | - |
| 2/8 | 27 Jan 2026 | Mandurah | 300m | 12 | 5Y | - | 0.5L | $419 | 2 | $2.35 | 8 days ago | 4-2 | 6.8 | Blow Off Steam | Sunset Skylight 28.7kgs 0.5L | - |
| Firm | Good | Soft | Heavy | Synthetic | All Wet | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Sire
Sunset Spitfire
Dam
Sunset Piper
Trained at
Canning Vale
Owners
Karl Hassan
| Trainer (12 months) | Stats | Win % | Place % | Rank | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Victoria Cook | 0-0-0-0 | 0% | 0% | - |
Race comment
Breakthrough win last week. Tougher test tonight.
Age
12/01/2022
Sex
Black - Bitch
Breeding
Beast Unleashed - Aye Vee Bee
Today's Stats
Good
0-0-0-0
Track
0-0-0-0
Distance
0-0-0-0
Track & Distance
15-3-2-1
Career
69-9-12-10
Prize Money
$20,054
Win Range
N/A
Last 10 Starts
–
Last Run
7 days ago
Win S/Rate
Place S/Rate
| Total | Distance | Track | Trk & Dist | Day | Night | 1st Up | 2nd Up | 3rd Up | 4th Up | Group 1 | Group 2 | Group 3 | Listed | WFA | Jumps | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 69-9-12-10 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 15-3-2-1 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 13% | 0% | 0% | 20% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 45% | 0% | 0% | 40% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Finish | Date | Track | Distance | Race No. | Cond. | Class | Margin | Prize won | Box | SP | Last Run | In-running | Sectionals | Winner | 2nd | 3rd |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1/8 | 13 May 2026 | Cannington | 275m | 2 | 6Y | - | 1.5L | $1,307 | 1 | $3.90 | 14 days ago | 3-1-1 | 5.68 | Liberty Rules | - | South Crenshaw |
| 6/7 | 29 Apr 2026 | Cannington | 275m | 10 | 6Y | - | 24.25L | - | 7 | $14.00 | 7 days ago | 5-6-6 | 5.8 | Sunset Skylight | - | - |
| 5/8 | 22 Apr 2026 | Cannington | 275m | 3 | 6Y | - | 2.5L | - | 6 | $13.00 | 12 days ago | 7-5-5 | 5.82 | Cake In Tummy | - | - |
| 5/7 | 10 Apr 2026 | Mandurah | 300m | 2 | 6Y | - | 3.0L | - | 4 | $3.00 | 8 days ago | 7-5 | 7.02 | Claire Keeping | - | - |
| 4/8 | 2 Apr 2026 | Mandurah | 300m | 2 | 6Y | - | 3.75L | $70 | 3 | $4.40 | 7 days ago | 5-4 | 7.12 | Here Comes Marg | - | - |
| 6/8 | 26 Mar 2026 | Mandurah | 300m | 4 | 6Y | - | 5.25L | - | 7 | $8.50 | 10 days ago | 6-6 | 6.88 | Quest for Steps | - | - |
| 6/8 | 16 Mar 2026 | Mandurah | 300m | 11 | 6Y | - | 7.0L | - | 5 | $2.90 | 10 days ago | 4-6 | 6.87 | Orana Mia | - | - |
| 4/8 | 6 Mar 2026 | Mandurah | 300m | 12 | 6Y | - | 1.0L | $70 | 7 | $4.00 | 8 days ago | 4-4 | 6.89 | Elle's Bella | - | - |
| 2/8 | 26 Feb 2026 | Mandurah | 300m | 2 | 6Y | - | 1.0L | $399 | 5 | $5.00 | 21 days ago | 2-2 | 6.75 | Tully's Gem | Liberty Rules 26.8kgs 1.0L | - |
| 3/8 | 5 Feb 2026 | Mandurah | 300m | 12 | 6Y | - | 3.5L | $200 | 1 | $8.50 | 29 days ago | 3-3 | 6.76 | Epicentre | - | Liberty Rules 26.4kgs 3.5L |
| Firm | Good | Soft | Heavy | Synthetic | All Wet | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Sire
Beast Unleashed
Dam
Aye Vee Bee
Trained at
Canning Vale
Owners
P Noden & A Butterly
| Trainer (12 months) | Stats | Win % | Place % | Rank | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Rod Noden | 0-0-0-0 | 0% | 0% | - |
Race comment
Struggling to find his best form. Happy to risk.
Age
03/10/2022
Sex
Blue - Dog
Breeding
Aston Rupee - West On Hazel
Today's Stats
Good
0-0-0-0
Track
0-0-0-0
Distance
0-0-0-0
Track & Distance
1-0-0-0
Career
41-6-6-3
Prize Money
$29,618
Win Range
N/A
Last 10 Starts
–
Last Run
48 days ago
Win S/Rate
Place S/Rate
| Total | Distance | Track | Trk & Dist | Day | Night | 1st Up | 2nd Up | 3rd Up | 4th Up | Group 1 | Group 2 | Group 3 | Listed | WFA | Jumps | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 41-6-6-3 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 1-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 15% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 37% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Finish | Date | Track | Distance | Race No. | Cond. | Class | Margin | Prize won | Box | SP | Last Run | In-running | Sectionals | Winner | 2nd | 3rd |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 6/8 | 2 Apr 2026 | Mandurah | 300m | 5 | 5Y | - | 7.0L | - | 8 | $14.00 | 21 days ago | 6-6 | 6.86 | Common Chaos | - | - |
| 6/8 | 12 Mar 2026 | Mandurah | 400m | 5 | 5Y | - | 11.25L | - | 1 | $41.00 | 7 days ago | 7-6-6 | 6.48, 12.18 | Kaadadjan | - | - |
| 6/8 | 5 Mar 2026 | Mandurah | 300m | 4 | 4Y | - | 7.75L | - | 2 | $19.00 | 57 days ago | 4-6 | 6.91 | Fernando Fun | - | - |
| 6/8 | 7 Jan 2026 | Cannington | 275m | 8 | 4Y | - | 9.0L | - | 6 | $34.00 | 12 days ago | 3-6-6 | 5.64 | Liberty Star | - | - |
| 4/8 | 26 Dec 2025 | Mandurah | 400m | 10 | 4Y | - | 3.0L | $84 | 7 | $34.00 | 10 days ago | 2-1-4 | 6.42, 11.85 | Daintree Pearl | - | - |
| 8/8 | 16 Dec 2025 | Mandurah | 400m | 8 | 5P | - | 15.5L | - | 3 | $26.00 | 10 days ago | 7-8-8 | 6.52, 12.3 | Brave Annie | - | - |
| 7/8 | 6 Dec 2025 | Cannington | 381m | 12 | 5P | - | 9.75L | - | 7 | $41.00 | 11 days ago | 6-6-6-7 | 6.72, 11.21 | Aston Kennedy | - | - |
| 5/8 | 25 Nov 2025 | Mandurah | 400m | 6 | 5P | - | 8.25L | - | 4 | $101.00 | 8 days ago | 4-5-5 | 6.42, 12.03 | Another Jimmy | - | - |
| 1/8 | 17 Nov 2025 | Mandurah | 400m | 12 | 5Y | - | 0.25L | $1,513 | 2 | $20.00 | 7 days ago | 1-1-1 | 6.38, 11.84 | Blue Buick | - | Blackpool Viper |
| 1/8 | 10 Nov 2025 | Mandurah | 400m | 11 | 6Y | - | 0.25L | $1,437 | 4 | $10.00 | 6 days ago | 1-1-1 | 6.28, 11.6 | Blue Buick | - | Global Flash |
| Firm | Good | Soft | Heavy | Synthetic | All Wet | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Sire
Aston Rupee
Dam
West On Hazel
Trained at
Warnbro
Owners
Kellie Buckwell
| Trainer (12 months) | Stats | Win % | Place % | Rank | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Kellie Buckwell | 0-0-0-0 | 0% | 0% | - |
Race comment
Pay to forgive her last run. Form prior was good.
Age
19/02/2024
Sex
Bk - Bitch
Breeding
Tommy Shelby - Potent
Today's Stats
Good
0-0-0-0
Track
0-0-0-0
Distance
0-0-0-0
Track & Distance
3-1-2-0
Career
29-5-9-4
Prize Money
$24,327
Win Range
N/A
Last 10 Starts
–
Last Run
7 days ago
Win S/Rate
Place S/Rate
| Total | Distance | Track | Trk & Dist | Day | Night | 1st Up | 2nd Up | 3rd Up | 4th Up | Group 1 | Group 2 | Group 3 | Listed | WFA | Jumps | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 29-5-9-4 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 3-1-2-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 17% | 0% | 0% | 33% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 62% | 0% | 0% | 100% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Finish | Date | Track | Distance | Race No. | Cond. | Class | Margin | Prize won | Box | SP | Last Run | In-running | Sectionals | Winner | 2nd | 3rd |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 5/6 | 13 May 2026 | Cannington | 381m | 10 | 5Y | - | 7.5L | - | 7 | $5.00 | 7 days ago | 3-5-5-5 | 6.68, 11.34 | Perpetuus | - | - |
| 2/8 | 6 May 2026 | Cannington | 275m | 6 | 5Y | - | 4.25L | $419 | 6 | $2.50 | 6 days ago | 3-4-2 | 5.62 | Pump Fake | Potent Crew 25.6kgs 4.25L | - |
| 5/8 | 30 Apr 2026 | Mandurah | 400m | 8 | 5Y | - | 6.5L | - | 2 | $8.50 | 8 days ago | 2-2-5 | 6.43, 11.96 | Hell Bent | - | - |
| 1/8 | 22 Apr 2026 | Cannington | 275m | 5 | 6Y | - | 1.0L | $1,372 | 2 | $1.55 | 6 days ago | 1-1-1 | 5.52 | Potent Crew | - | Wild Mood |
| 2/8 | 16 Apr 2026 | Cannington | 275m | 11 | 6Y | - | 0.5L | $419 | 5 | $3.40 | 6 days ago | 2-2-2 | 5.58 | Cheddar Monelli | Potent Crew 25.5kgs 0.5L | - |
| 2/8 | 10 Apr 2026 | Mandurah | 300m | 11 | 6Y | - | 0.75L | $419 | 2 | $3.60 | 7 days ago | 1-2 | 6.6 | Elite Emu | Potent Crew 25.4kgs 0.75L | - |
| 7/7 | 3 Apr 2026 | Mandurah | 400m | 10 | 5Y | - | 12.75L | - | 2 | $4.00 | 8 days ago | 7-7-7 | 6.51, 12.03 | Fernando Fun | - | - |
| 3/8 | 26 Mar 2026 | Mandurah | 400m | 8 | 5Y | - | 0.75L | $231 | 8 | $4.80 | 7 days ago | 1-2-3 | 6.36, 11.79 | Fletcher Keeping | - | Potent Crew 25.6kgs 0.75L |
| 2/8 | 19 Mar 2026 | Mandurah | 400m | 7 | 5Y | - | 2.75L | $462 | 1 | $4.20 | 7 days ago | 1-2-2 | 6.3, 11.73 | Time Has Come | Potent Crew 25.6kgs 2.75L | - |
| 2/8 | 12 Mar 2026 | Mandurah | 400m | 5 | 5Y | - | 0.25L | $462 | 2 | $3.30 | 6 days ago | 2-1-2 | 6.33, 11.8 | Kaadadjan | Potent Crew 25.8kgs 0.25L | - |
| Firm | Good | Soft | Heavy | Synthetic | All Wet | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Sire
Tommy Shelby
Dam
Potent
Trained at
Casey (C)
Owners
Monique Condon
| Trainer (12 months) | Stats | Win % | Place % | Rank | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Glen Currie | 0-0-0-0 | 0% | 0% | - |
Race comment
If he draws inside he might surprise them.
Age
15/03/2023
Sex
Black - Dog
Breeding
Shima Shine - Trunkey Rose
Today's Stats
Good
0-0-0-0
Track
0-0-0-0
Distance
0-0-0-0
Track & Distance
0-0-0-0
Career
68-10-8-9
Prize Money
$25,485
Win Range
N/A
Last 10 Starts
–
Last Run
20 days ago
Win S/Rate
Place S/Rate
| Total | Distance | Track | Trk & Dist | Day | Night | 1st Up | 2nd Up | 3rd Up | 4th Up | Group 1 | Group 2 | Group 3 | Listed | WFA | Jumps | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 68-10-8-9 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 15% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 40% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Finish | Date | Track | Distance | Race No. | Cond. | Class | Margin | Prize won | Box | SP | Last Run | In-running | Sectionals | Winner | 2nd | 3rd |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 8/8 | 30 Apr 2026 | Mandurah | 300m | 10 | 5Y | - | 13.25L | - | 4 | $11.00 | 7 days ago | 8-8 | 6.88 | Tori Keeping | - | - |
| 7/8 | 23 Apr 2026 | Mandurah | 300m | 10 | 4Y | - | 4.25L | - | 4 | $12.00 | 8 days ago | 8-7 | 6.92 | Aussie Sigma | - | - |
| 7/8 | 15 Apr 2026 | Mandurah | 300m | 9 | 4Y | - | 6.25L | - | 8 | $14.00 | 6 days ago | 6-7 | 6.83 | Red Can King | - | - |
| 7/8 | 9 Apr 2026 | Mandurah | 300m | 9 | 4Y | - | 8.75L | - | 4 | $10.00 | 14 days ago | 8-7 | 6.96 | Red Ned Gundi | - | - |
| 2/8 | 26 Mar 2026 | Mandurah | 300m | 5 | 4Y | - | 2.25L | $461 | 1 | $13.00 | 6 days ago | 2-2 | 6.74 | Cerulean Poppy | Stroll Fun 32.9kgs 2.25L | - |
| 1/7 | 20 Mar 2026 | Mandurah | 300m | 12 | 5Y | - | 0.75L | $1,372 | 3 | $12.00 | 15 days ago | 1-1 | 6.68 | Stroll Fun | - | Reggae Melody |
| 8/8 | 5 Mar 2026 | Mandurah | 300m | 3 | 5Y | - | 9.25L | - | 2 | $6.50 | 14 days ago | 8-8 | 7.03 | Send It Kye | - | - |
| 8/8 | 19 Feb 2026 | Mandurah | 300m | 5 | 4Y | - | 8.75L | - | 6 | $26.00 | 7 days ago | 8-8 | 6.91 | Mad Howler | - | - |
| 8/8 | 12 Feb 2026 | Mandurah | 300m | 9 | 4Y | - | 9.25L | - | 7 | $14.00 | 9 days ago | 6-8 | 6.9 | Neon Fury | - | - |
| 8/8 | 3 Feb 2026 | Mandurah | 400m | 7 | 5P | - | 18.0L | - | 7 | $61.00 | 26 days ago | 5-8-8 | 6.42, 12.17 | Just a Piastri | - | - |
| Firm | Good | Soft | Heavy | Synthetic | All Wet | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Sire
Shima Shine
Dam
Trunkey Rose
Trained at
Harrisdale
Owners
L Isaac & M Pollard
| Trainer (12 months) | Stats | Win % | Place % | Rank | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Lexia Isaac | 0-0-0-0 | 0% | 0% | - |










Race comment
Dropped a 15.83 win last week. That's humming.