Mandurah R4 ALL TORQUE ENGINEERING
All Torque Engineering
9:08pm • 488m9:08pm • 488m
Age
01/04/2023
Sex
Black - Bitch
Breeding
Bernardo - It's A Maybe
Today's Stats
Good
0-0-0-0
Track
0-0-0-0
Distance
0-0-0-0
Track & Distance
3-0-0-1
Career
8-1-0-1
Prize Money
$12,669
Win Range
N/A
Last 10 Starts
–
Last Run
168 days ago
Win S/Rate
Place S/Rate
| Total | Distance | Track | Trk & Dist | Day | Night | 1st Up | 2nd Up | 3rd Up | 4th Up | Group 1 | Group 2 | Group 3 | Listed | WFA | Jumps | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 8-1-0-1 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 3-0-0-1 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 13% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 25% | 0% | 0% | 33% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Finish | Date | Track | Distance | Race No. | Cond. | Class | Margin | Prize won | Box | SP | Last Run | In-running | Sectionals | Winner | 2nd | 3rd |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 3/6 | 25 Nov 2025 | Mandurah | 488m | 3 | MP | - | 2.25L | $507 | 8 | $3.40 | 7 days ago | 4-4-4-3 | 6.0, 16.81 | Four Peat Magic | - | Nyota 26.5kgs 2.25L |
| 6/7 | 18 Nov 2025 | Mandurah | 488m | 4 | MP | - | 9.25L | - | 8 | $2.65 | 7 days ago | 4-7-7-6 | 5.93, 16.84 | Naturally Born | - | - |
| 4/8 | 11 Nov 2025 | Mandurah | 488m | 4 | MP | - | 5.5L | $178 | 6 | $3.50 | 69 days ago | 3-4-5-4 | 5.94, 17.06 | Flame on | - | - |
| FTF/8 | 3 Sep 2025 | Cannington | 520m | 5 | MC | - | - | - | 7 | $17.00 | 14 days ago | 7-0 | - | Chamberlain | - | Nyota 26.2kgs |
| 7/8 | 20 Aug 2025 | Cannington | 520m | 4 | MC | - | 10.25L | - | 8 | $51.00 | 6 days ago | 7-8-8-8-7 | 5.77, 19.55 | Jaffa's Monelli | - | - |
| 8/8 | 14 Aug 2025 | Cannington | 520m | 4 | MC | - | 18.5L | - | 3 | $9.00 | 64 days ago | 7-7-8-8-8 | 5.82, 19.8 | Just a Bindi | - | - |
| 6/8 | 11 Jun 2025 | Cannington | 520m | 4 | MC | - | 19.25L | - | 1 | $9.00 | - | 3-7-7-7-6 | 5.68, 19.8 | Tic Tac Monelli | - | - |
| Firm | Good | Soft | Heavy | Synthetic | All Wet | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Sire
Bernardo
Dam
It's A Maybe
Trained at
Canning Vale
Owners
Kayla Erenshaw
| Trainer (12 months) | Stats | Win % | Place % | Rank | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Jesse Erenshaw | 0-0-0-0 | 0% | 0% | - |
Race comment
The box has held him out last 2 starts. Caution.
Age
03/03/2024
Sex
Black - Dog
Breeding
Aussie Infrared - West On Sparkles
Today's Stats
Good
0-0-0-0
Track
0-0-0-0
Distance
0-0-0-0
Track & Distance
5-0-3-0
Career
15-0-6-0
Prize Money
$12,694
Win Range
N/A
Last 10 Starts
–
Last Run
6 days ago
Win S/Rate
Place S/Rate
| Total | Distance | Track | Trk & Dist | Day | Night | 1st Up | 2nd Up | 3rd Up | 4th Up | Group 1 | Group 2 | Group 3 | Listed | WFA | Jumps | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 15-0-6-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 5-0-3-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 40% | 0% | 0% | 60% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Finish | Date | Track | Distance | Race No. | Cond. | Class | Margin | Prize won | Box | SP | Last Run | In-running | Sectionals | Winner | 2nd | 3rd |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 5/6 | 6 May 2026 | Cannington | 520m | 4 | MC | - | 4.75L | - | 7 | $14.00 | 7 days ago | 5-4-4-5-5 | 5.71, 18.81 | Chama | - | - |
| 4/7 | 29 Apr 2026 | Cannington | 520m | 2 | MC | - | 19.75L | $270 | 7 | $17.00 | 7 days ago | 6-6-5-5-4 | 19.68 | Aston Beyond | - | - |
| 2/7 | 22 Apr 2026 | Cannington | 520m | 4 | MC | - | 1.25L | $1,541 | 5 | $6.00 | 14 days ago | 7-2-1-1-2 | 5.72, 18.76 | Just a Menace | West on Torque 32.5kgs 1.25L | - |
| 4/7 | 8 Apr 2026 | Cannington | 520m | 3 | MC | - | 10.25L | $270 | 4 | $8.00 | 7 days ago | 7-4-4-4-4 | 5.82, 18.91 | Stan Monelli | - | - |
| 7/8 | 1 Apr 2026 | Cannington | 520m | 2 | MC | - | 9.25L | - | 7 | $4.40 | 4 days ago | 8-7-8-7-7 | 5.74, 19.26 | Just a Duke | - | - |
| 5/8 | 28 Mar 2026 | Cannington | 520m | 1 | MC | - | 8.5L | - | 6 | $9.00 | 7 days ago | 5-5-5-5-5 | 5.84, 19.18 | Oscar Eighty One | - | - |
| 4/8 | 21 Mar 2026 | Cannington | 520m | 1 | MC | - | 6.0L | $270 | 8 | $13.00 | 8 days ago | 5-5-4-4-4 | 5.69, 19.02 | Heartbreak Honey | - | - |
| 2/8 | 13 Mar 2026 | Mandurah | 488m | 2 | MC | - | 7.5L | $1,541 | 6 | $5.50 | 7 days ago | 5-3-2-2 | 6.01, 16.53 | Hot Minute | West on Torque 32.9kgs 7.5L | - |
| 5/7 | 6 Mar 2026 | Mandurah | 488m | 2 | MC | - | 12.5L | - | 7 | $6.50 | 6 days ago | 5-6-5-5 | 6.02, 17.1 | Sunset Caligula | - | - |
| 2/8 | 28 Feb 2026 | Cannington | 520m | 1 | MC | - | 0.125L | $1,541 | 1 | $3.50 | 14 days ago | 3-2-2-2-2 | 5.62, 18.61 | Canya Redline | West on Torque 32.5kgs 0.125L | - |
| Firm | Good | Soft | Heavy | Synthetic | All Wet | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Sire
Aussie Infrared
Dam
West On Sparkles
Trained at
Nambeelup
Owners
G Weston, C Weston, L Britton, C Halse
| Trainer (12 months) | Stats | Win % | Place % | Rank | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Christopher Halse | 0-0-0-0 | 0% | 0% | - |
Race comment
Can redeem himself after last run. Don't jump off.
Age
05/04/2024
Sex
Wh & Bdl - Dog
Breeding
Tommy Shelby - West On Mia
Today's Stats
Good
0-0-0-0
Track
0-0-0-0
Distance
0-0-0-0
Track & Distance
14-0-3-2
Career
15-0-3-3
Prize Money
$11,310
Win Range
N/A
Last 10 Starts
–
Last Run
7 days ago
Win S/Rate
Place S/Rate
| Total | Distance | Track | Trk & Dist | Day | Night | 1st Up | 2nd Up | 3rd Up | 4th Up | Group 1 | Group 2 | Group 3 | Listed | WFA | Jumps | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 15-0-3-3 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 14-0-3-2 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 40% | 0% | 0% | 36% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Finish | Date | Track | Distance | Race No. | Cond. | Class | Margin | Prize won | Box | SP | Last Run | In-running | Sectionals | Winner | 2nd | 3rd |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 4/7 | 5 May 2026 | Mandurah | 488m | 4 | MP | - | 1.75L | $178 | 2 | $2.05 | 7 days ago | 5-5-5-4 | 6.03, 17.11 | Sweet As Elle | - | - |
| 3/6 | 28 Apr 2026 | Mandurah | 488m | 1 | MP | - | 1.0L | $507 | 4 | $3.30 | 7 days ago | 4-3-3-3 | 5.92, 16.74 | Shotgun Seat | - | Titan Atlas 32.1kgs 1.0L |
| 2/6 | 21 Apr 2026 | Mandurah | 488m | 2 | MP | - | 0.75L | $1,015 | 1 | $2.60 | 7 days ago | 2-2-2-2 | 5.89, 16.55 | Dear Eliza | Titan Atlas 32.1kgs 0.75L | - |
| 2/7 | 14 Apr 2026 | Mandurah | 488m | 4 | MP | - | 0.75L | $1,015 | 8 | $9.00 | 7 days ago | 4-4-3-2 | 5.96, 16.73 | Terra Firma | Titan Atlas 32.3kgs 0.75L | - |
| 3/7 | 7 Apr 2026 | Mandurah | 488m | 2 | MP | - | 3.0L | $507 | 6 | $9.00 | 7 days ago | 4-5-5-3 | 5.96, 16.85 | Sweet Michelle | - | Titan Atlas 32.4kgs 3.0L |
| 2/7 | 31 Mar 2026 | Mandurah | 488m | 2 | MP | - | 0.25L | $1,015 | 1 | $7.50 | 7 days ago | 3-3-2-2 | 5.95, 16.7 | Another Plan | Titan Atlas 32.8kgs 0.25L | - |
| 4/6 | 24 Mar 2026 | Mandurah | 488m | 2 | MP | - | 10.25L | $178 | 4 | $10.00 | 4 days ago | 6-6-5-4 | 6.09, 16.93 | Cypher Monelli | - | - |
| 6/8 | 20 Mar 2026 | Mandurah | 488m | 2 | MC | - | 8.25L | - | 1 | $13.00 | 7 days ago | 8-8-3-6 | 6.15, 17.44 | Sunset Augustus | - | - |
| 7/8 | 13 Mar 2026 | Mandurah | 488m | 3 | MC | - | 16.25L | - | 4 | $51.00 | 7 days ago | 6-6-5-7 | 6.06, 16.77 | Rippin' Ruby | - | - |
| 6/7 | 6 Mar 2026 | Mandurah | 488m | 3 | MC | - | 6.5L | - | 1 | $21.00 | 13 days ago | 6-5-6-6 | 5.97, 16.82 | Just a Sapphire | - | - |
| Firm | Good | Soft | Heavy | Synthetic | All Wet | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Sire
Tommy Shelby
Dam
West On Mia
Trained at
Nambeelup
Owners
Tyler Crudeli
| Trainer (12 months) | Stats | Win % | Place % | Rank | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Damien Crudeli | 0-0-0-0 | 0% | 0% | - |
Race comment
Much better run from him but unreliable to back up.
Age
31/12/2021
Sex
Black - Dog
Breeding
My Redeemer - Ainsley Bale
Today's Stats
Good
0-0-0-0
Track
0-0-0-0
Distance
0-0-0-0
Track & Distance
16-0-1-1
Career
76-0-5-12
Prize Money
$22,781
Win Range
N/A
Last 10 Starts
–
Last Run
7 days ago
Win S/Rate
Place S/Rate
| Total | Distance | Track | Trk & Dist | Day | Night | 1st Up | 2nd Up | 3rd Up | 4th Up | Group 1 | Group 2 | Group 3 | Listed | WFA | Jumps | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 76-0-5-12 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 16-0-1-1 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 22% | 0% | 0% | 13% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Finish | Date | Track | Distance | Race No. | Cond. | Class | Margin | Prize won | Box | SP | Last Run | In-running | Sectionals | Winner | 2nd | 3rd |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2/7 | 5 May 2026 | Mandurah | 488m | 4 | MP | - | 0.031L | $1,015 | 1 | $15.00 | 108 days ago | 3-4-4-2 | 5.98, 17.0 | Sweet As Elle | Knight Fright 31.6kgs 0.031L | - |
| 4/4 | 17 Jan 2026 | Cannington | 520m | 10 | MC | - | 9.5L | $270 | 7 | $31.00 | 7 days ago | 4-4-4-4-4 | 5.82, 19.36 | Free Settler | - | - |
| 6/6 | 10 Jan 2026 | Cannington | 520m | 10 | MC | - | 5.25L | - | 4 | $11.00 | 10 days ago | 6-6-6-6-6 | 5.84, 19.23 | Electra Starr | - | - |
| 5/8 | 31 Dec 2025 | Cannington | 520m | 2 | MC | - | 6.25L | - | 3 | $26.00 | 18 days ago | 7-5-5-5-5 | 5.81, 19.36 | Revolution Rico | - | - |
| 5/6 | 13 Dec 2025 | Cannington | 520m | 10 | MC | - | 8.25L | - | 1 | $9.00 | 7 days ago | 6-6-6-5-5 | 5.95, 19.37 | Off Shore | - | - |
| 5/7 | 6 Dec 2025 | Cannington | 520m | 1 | MC | - | 9.5L | - | 1 | $6.00 | 7 days ago | 6-5-6-5-5 | 5.86, 19.28 | Love Frequency | - | - |
| 3/8 | 29 Nov 2025 | Cannington | 520m | 1 | MC | - | 8.25L | $770 | 1 | $10.00 | 7 days ago | 6-6-5-4-3 | 5.81, 19.33 | Intimidation | - | Knight Fright 31.4kgs 8.25L |
| 2/8 | 22 Nov 2025 | Cannington | 520m | 1 | MC | - | 6.5L | $1,541 | 1 | $11.00 | 14 days ago | 8-6-5-5-2 | 5.86, 19.18 | Cleary Magic | Knight Fright 31.5kgs 6.5L | - |
| 3/8 | 8 Nov 2025 | Cannington | 520m | 1 | MC | - | 3.0L | $770 | 5 | $26.00 | 7 days ago | 8-8-7-6-3 | 5.87, 19.17 | Rupee's Special | - | Knight Fright 31.5kgs 3.0L |
| 6/8 | 1 Nov 2025 | Cannington | 520m | 1 | MC | - | 5.75L | - | 1 | $11.00 | 7 days ago | 8-8-8-8-6 | 5.94, 19.28 | Please Me | - | - |
| Firm | Good | Soft | Heavy | Synthetic | All Wet | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Sire
My Redeemer
Dam
Ainsley Bale
Trained at
Canning Vale
Owners
M Rylands & L Elliott
| Trainer (12 months) | Stats | Win % | Place % | Rank | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Michael Rylands | 0-0-0-0 | 0% | 0% | - |
Race comment
9 starts and can't break into the top 3. Overlook.
Age
30/09/2023
Sex
Black - Bitch
Breeding
Goodesy - Tear Town
Today's Stats
Good
0-0-0-0
Track
0-0-0-0
Distance
0-0-0-0
Track & Distance
9-0-0-0
Career
25-0-1-2
Prize Money
$1,605
Win Range
N/A
Last 10 Starts
6863675665
Last Run
7 days ago
Win S/Rate
Place S/Rate
| Total | Distance | Track | Trk & Dist | Day | Night | 1st Up | 2nd Up | 3rd Up | 4th Up | Group 1 | Group 2 | Group 3 | Listed | WFA | Jumps | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 25-0-1-2 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 9-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 12% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Finish | Date | Track | Distance | Race No. | Cond. | Class | Margin | Prize won | Box | SP | Last Run | In-running | Sectionals | Winner | 2nd | 3rd |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 5/7 | 5 May 2026 | Mandurah | 488m | 4 | MP | - | 6.0L | - | 4 | $71.00 | 7 days ago | 6-6-6-5 | 6.19, 17.34 | Sweet As Elle | - | - |
| 6/6 | 28 Apr 2026 | Mandurah | 488m | 1 | MP | - | 6.75L | - | 5 | $91.00 | 21 days ago | 5-6-6-6 | 6.04, 17.04 | Shotgun Seat | - | - |
| 6/7 | 7 Apr 2026 | Mandurah | 488m | 2 | MP | - | 6.0L | - | 4 | $91.00 | 11 days ago | 7-7-6-6 | 6.1, 17.15 | Sweet Michelle | - | - |
| 5/7 | 27 Mar 2026 | Mandurah | 400m | 1 | MP | - | 8.75L | - | 1 | $51.00 | 3 days ago | 7-7-5 | 6.89, 12.71 | West Melody | - | - |
| 7/8 | 24 Mar 2026 | Mandurah | 400m | 1 | MP | - | 11.75L | - | 2 | $91.00 | 8 days ago | 8-8-7 | 6.82, 12.48 | Mabel Monelli | - | - |
| 6/8 | 16 Mar 2026 | Mandurah | 300m | 1 | MY | - | 7.75L | - | 2 | $26.00 | 7 days ago | 7-6 | 7.28 | Patch of Blue | - | - |
| 3/7 | 9 Mar 2026 | Mandurah | 300m | 1 | MY | - | 4.25L | $200 | 4 | $17.00 | 7 days ago | 7-3 | 7.25 | Avatar of Fun | - | Lift Me Up 29.5kgs 4.25L |
| 6/7 | 2 Mar 2026 | Mandurah | 300m | 1 | MY | - | 10.0L | - | 3 | $15.00 | 14 days ago | 7-6 | 7.28 | Charos Journey | - | - |
| 8/8 | 16 Feb 2026 | Mandurah | 300m | 1 | MY | - | 7.25L | - | 4 | $61.00 | 13 days ago | 8-8 | 7.3 | Cash for Fun | - | - |
| 6/7 | 3 Feb 2026 | Mandurah | 488m | 3 | MP | - | 21.75L | - | 7 | $23.00 | 63 days ago | 7-7-7-6 | 6.29, 17.79 | Canya Katsu | - | - |
| Firm | Good | Soft | Heavy | Synthetic | All Wet | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Sire
Goodesy
Dam
Tear Town
Trained at
Nambeelup
Owners
Rod Price
| Trainer (12 months) | Stats | Win % | Place % | Rank | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Glen Price | 0-0-0-0 | 0% | 0% | - |
Race comment
The box might help him improve after his last run.
Age
21/09/2024
Sex
Blue - Dog
Breeding
Beast Unleashed - Poppy Passion
Today's Stats
Good
0-0-0-0
Track
0-0-0-0
Distance
0-0-0-0
Track & Distance
1-0-0-0
Career
2-0-0-0
Prize Money
$3,603
Win Range
N/A
Last 10 Starts
–
Last Run
7 days ago
Win S/Rate
Place S/Rate
| Total | Distance | Track | Trk & Dist | Day | Night | 1st Up | 2nd Up | 3rd Up | 4th Up | Group 1 | Group 2 | Group 3 | Listed | WFA | Jumps | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 2-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 1-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Finish | Date | Track | Distance | Race No. | Cond. | Class | Margin | Prize won | Box | SP | Last Run | In-running | Sectionals | Winner | 2nd | 3rd |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 7/7 | 5 May 2026 | Mandurah | 488m | 4 | MP | - | 12.75L | - | 6 | $9.50 | - | 7-7-7-7 | 6.21, 17.5 | Sweet As Elle | - | - |
| Firm | Good | Soft | Heavy | Synthetic | All Wet | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Sire
Beast Unleashed
Dam
Poppy Passion
Trained at
Nambeelup
Owners
Tyler Crudeli
| Trainer (12 months) | Stats | Win % | Place % | Rank | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Damien Crudeli | 0-0-0-0 | 0% | 0% | - |
Race comment
Had the lead until it mattered the most. Place best.
Age
27/02/2024
Sex
Blk & Wh - Dog
Breeding
Koblenz - Coffee Cutie
Today's Stats
Good
0-0-0-0
Track
0-0-0-0
Distance
0-0-0-0
Track & Distance
12-0-0-2
Career
19-0-1-2
Prize Money
$5,399
Win Range
N/A
Last 10 Starts
–
Last Run
7 days ago
Win S/Rate
Place S/Rate
| Total | Distance | Track | Trk & Dist | Day | Night | 1st Up | 2nd Up | 3rd Up | 4th Up | Group 1 | Group 2 | Group 3 | Listed | WFA | Jumps | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 19-0-1-2 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 12-0-0-2 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 16% | 0% | 0% | 17% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Finish | Date | Track | Distance | Race No. | Cond. | Class | Margin | Prize won | Box | SP | Last Run | In-running | Sectionals | Winner | 2nd | 3rd |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 3/7 | 5 May 2026 | Mandurah | 488m | 4 | MP | - | 0.25L | $507 | 8 | $13.00 | 7 days ago | 1-1-1-3 | 5.83, 16.64 | Sweet As Elle | - | Dodgy Rock 32kgs 0.25L |
| 5/6 | 28 Apr 2026 | Mandurah | 488m | 1 | MP | - | 4.25L | - | 8 | $16.00 | 7 days ago | 6-5-4-5 | 6.14, 16.84 | Shotgun Seat | - | - |
| 5/6 | 21 Apr 2026 | Mandurah | 488m | 2 | MP | - | 8.25L | - | 5 | $31.00 | 7 days ago | 4-3-3-5 | 5.97, 16.69 | Dear Eliza | - | - |
| 7/7 | 14 Apr 2026 | Mandurah | 488m | 4 | MP | - | 10.25L | - | 6 | $21.00 | 14 days ago | 7-5-5-7 | 6.05, 16.88 | Terra Firma | - | - |
| 6/7 | 31 Mar 2026 | Mandurah | 488m | 2 | MP | - | 6.0L | - | 3 | $8.50 | 7 days ago | 5-4-5-6 | 5.98, 16.91 | Another Plan | - | - |
| 6/6 | 24 Mar 2026 | Mandurah | 488m | 2 | MP | - | 11.5L | - | 7 | $12.00 | 7 days ago | 5-5-3-6 | 5.95, 16.85 | Cypher Monelli | - | - |
| 5/5 | 17 Mar 2026 | Mandurah | 488m | 2 | MP | - | 13.25L | - | 2 | $4.80 | 7 days ago | 3-5-5-5 | 5.93, 17.08 | Exile Valkyrie | - | - |
| 2/8 | 10 Mar 2026 | Mandurah | 400m | 1 | MP | - | 1.5L | $858 | 7 | $6.00 | 14 days ago | 4-2-2 | 6.57, 12.09 | Armani's Girl | Dodgy Rock 32.3kgs 1.5L | - |
| 5/6 | 24 Feb 2026 | Mandurah | 488m | 2 | MP | - | 7.75L | - | 8 | $4.60 | 7 days ago | 5-5-4-5 | 6.02, 17.0 | Sassy Scarlett | - | - |
| 6/6 | 17 Feb 2026 | Mandurah | 488m | 2 | MP | - | 8.0L | - | 8 | $9.00 | 7 days ago | 4-4-5-6 | 5.92, 16.78 | Dodgy Bear | - | - |
| Firm | Good | Soft | Heavy | Synthetic | All Wet | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Sire
Koblenz
Dam
Coffee Cutie
Trained at
Meelon
Owners
T Thomas & D Slattery
| Trainer (12 months) | Stats | Win % | Place % | Rank | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Tania Thomas | 0-0-0-0 | 0% | 0% | - |
Race comment
Having no impact wherever he races. Can't have.
Age
05/03/2024
Sex
Black - Dog
Breeding
Shima Shine - Lavishly
Today's Stats
Good
0-0-0-0
Track
0-0-0-0
Distance
0-0-0-0
Track & Distance
5-0-0-0
Career
11-0-0-0
Prize Money
$6,514
Win Range
N/A
Last 10 Starts
–
Last Run
5 days ago
Win S/Rate
Place S/Rate
| Total | Distance | Track | Trk & Dist | Day | Night | 1st Up | 2nd Up | 3rd Up | 4th Up | Group 1 | Group 2 | Group 3 | Listed | WFA | Jumps | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 11-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 5-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Finish | Date | Track | Distance | Race No. | Cond. | Class | Margin | Prize won | Box | SP | Last Run | In-running | Sectionals | Winner | 2nd | 3rd |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 4/6 | 7 May 2026 | Mandurah | 300m | 1 | MY | - | 8.0L | $70 | 8 | $9.00 | 12 days ago | 6-4 | 7.17 | Blossoming Fun | - | - |
| 7/8 | 25 Apr 2026 | Cannington | 520m | 1 | MC | - | 9.25L | - | 6 | $81.00 | 7 days ago | 8-7-7-7-7 | 5.77, 19.2 | Stratton Drive | - | - |
| 6/6 | 18 Apr 2026 | Cannington | 520m | 9 | MC | - | 22.25L | - | 5 | $12.00 | 7 days ago | 4-6-5-5-6 | 5.66, 19.79 | Impress Dory | - | - |
| 7/8 | 11 Apr 2026 | Cannington | 601m | 7 | MY | - | 14.25L | - | 6 | $81.00 | 10 days ago | 7-4-4-4-4-7 | 10.07, 23.5 | Aston Ruler | - | - |
| 8/8 | 1 Apr 2026 | Cannington | 520m | 2 | MC | - | 9.75L | - | 6 | $71.00 | 15 days ago | 7-8-7-8-8 | 5.72, 19.24 | Just a Duke | - | - |
| 4/5 | 17 Mar 2026 | Mandurah | 488m | 2 | MP | - | 9.25L | $178 | 1 | $7.00 | 7 days ago | 4-3-3-4 | 5.96, 16.77 | Exile Valkyrie | - | - |
| 8/8 | 10 Mar 2026 | Mandurah | 400m | 1 | MP | - | 15.5L | - | 3 | $13.00 | 4 days ago | 7-8-8 | 6.71, 12.72 | Armani's Girl | - | - |
| 5/7 | 6 Mar 2026 | Mandurah | 488m | 3 | MC | - | 6.0L | - | 7 | $51.00 | 13 days ago | 7-7-7-5 | 6.02, 16.91 | Just a Sapphire | - | - |
| 6/7 | 21 Feb 2026 | Mandurah | 488m | 2 | MC | - | 12.75L | - | 8 | $51.00 | 4 days ago | 5-5-5-6 | 5.98, 16.95 | Perpetuus | - | - |
| 5/6 | 17 Feb 2026 | Mandurah | 488m | 2 | MP | - | 6.25L | - | 2 | $5.00 | 7 days ago | 6-6-6-5 | 6.09, 16.87 | Dodgy Bear | - | - |
| Firm | Good | Soft | Heavy | Synthetic | All Wet | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Sire
Shima Shine
Dam
Lavishly
Trained at
Wellard
Owners
Callum Robson
| Trainer (12 months) | Stats | Win % | Place % | Rank | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Taylor Mouna | 0-0-0-0 | 0% | 0% | - |








Race comment
Getting stronger with her finishes. Keep following.