Northam R6 ALL TORQUE ENGINEERING
All Torque Engineering
4:36pm • 509m4:36pm • 509m
Age
08/03/2023
Sex
Black - Bitch
Breeding
Sh Avatar - Nessa's Yasmin
Today's Stats
Good
0-0-0-0
Track
0-0-0-0
Distance
0-0-0-0
Track & Distance
4-2-0-1
Career
46-5-4-5
Prize Money
$30,084
Win Range
N/A
Last 10 Starts
–
Last Run
7 days ago
Win S/Rate
Place S/Rate
| Total | Distance | Track | Trk & Dist | Day | Night | 1st Up | 2nd Up | 3rd Up | 4th Up | Group 1 | Group 2 | Group 3 | Listed | WFA | Jumps | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 46-5-4-5 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 4-2-0-1 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 11% | 0% | 0% | 50% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 30% | 0% | 0% | 75% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Finish | Date | Track | Distance | Race No. | Cond. | Class | Margin | Prize won | Box | SP | Last Run | In-running | Sectionals | Winner | 2nd | 3rd |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 6/8 | 4 May 2026 | Northam | 509m | 8 | 5Y | - | 8.5L | - | 8 | $7.00 | 7 days ago | 6-7-6-6-6 | 6.01 | Incredible Lord | - | - |
| 3/6 | 27 Apr 2026 | Northam | 509m | 7 | 5Y | - | 3.25L | $277 | 7 | $8.50 | 7 days ago | 4-3-3-3-3 | 5.89 | Walking Easy | - | Nash Mash 25.6kgs 3.25L |
| 1/7 | 20 Apr 2026 | Northam | 509m | 9 | 5Y | - | 6.75L | $1,812 | 2 | $4.20 | 7 days ago | 2-1-1-1-1 | 5.89 | Nash Mash | - | Walking Easy |
| 1/8 | 13 Apr 2026 | Northam | 509m | 5 | 5Y | - | 1.5L | $1,740 | 4 | $3.60 | 16 days ago | 8-5-3-2-1 | 6.17 | Nash Mash | - | Crocodile Crawl |
| 8/8 | 28 Mar 2026 | Cannington | 520m | 2 | 5C | - | 15.25L | - | 8 | $61.00 | 14 days ago | 7-8-8-8-8 | 5.68, 19.2 | Choosing Texas | - | - |
| 4/8 | 14 Mar 2026 | Cannington | 520m | 9 | 5C | - | 3.0L | $350 | 6 | $26.00 | 11 days ago | 1-1-1-1-4 | 5.58, 18.76 | Hum Bug Monelli | - | - |
| 6/8 | 3 Mar 2026 | Mandurah | 488m | 7 | 5P | - | 8.25L | - | 6 | $17.00 | 7 days ago | 2-3-4-6 | 5.74, 16.62 | Dodgy Bear | - | - |
| 6/7 | 24 Feb 2026 | Mandurah | 400m | 4 | 5P | - | 8.25L | - | 5 | $26.00 | 7 days ago | 6-6-6 | 6.54, 12.02 | Sunset Agrippina | - | - |
| 2/8 | 17 Feb 2026 | Mandurah | 400m | 5 | 5P | - | 0.125L | $903 | 2 | $12.00 | 10 days ago | 5-2-2 | 6.49, 11.97 | Chi Chi Doll | Nash Mash 25.5kgs 0.125L | - |
| 7/7 | 7 Feb 2026 | Mandurah | 652m | 10 | 5C | - | 20.25L | - | 1 | $41.00 | 7 days ago | 3-1-2-5-7 | 14.33, 25.83 | Snappy Snacker | - | - |
| Firm | Good | Soft | Heavy | Synthetic | All Wet | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Sire
Sh Avatar
Dam
Nessa's Yasmin
Trained at
Clackline
Owners
Joe Dailly
| Trainer (12 months) | Stats | Win % | Place % | Rank | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Joe Dailly | 0-0-0-0 | 0% | 0% | - |
Race comment
Runner up her last 2 in good times. 3rd time lucky.
Age
08/03/2023
Sex
Black - Bitch
Breeding
Sh Avatar - Nessa's Yasmin
Today's Stats
Good
0-0-0-0
Track
0-0-0-0
Distance
0-0-0-0
Track & Distance
4-1-2-0
Career
37-4-9-2
Prize Money
$36,187
Win Range
N/A
Last 10 Starts
–
Last Run
7 days ago
Win S/Rate
Place S/Rate
| Total | Distance | Track | Trk & Dist | Day | Night | 1st Up | 2nd Up | 3rd Up | 4th Up | Group 1 | Group 2 | Group 3 | Listed | WFA | Jumps | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 37-4-9-2 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 4-1-2-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 11% | 0% | 0% | 25% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 41% | 0% | 0% | 75% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Finish | Date | Track | Distance | Race No. | Cond. | Class | Margin | Prize won | Box | SP | Last Run | In-running | Sectionals | Winner | 2nd | 3rd |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2/8 | 4 May 2026 | Northam | 509m | 8 | 5Y | - | 1.75L | $531 | 1 | $2.65 | 7 days ago | 3-3-1-1-2 | 5.96 | Incredible Lord | Jai Bubba 24.4kgs 1.75L | - |
| 2/6 | 27 Apr 2026 | Northam | 509m | 3 | 5Y | - | 1.25L | $531 | 4 | $3.10 | 7 days ago | 4-2-2-1-2 | 5.97 | Incredible Lord | Jai Bubba 24.3kgs 1.25L | - |
| 5/7 | 20 Apr 2026 | Northam | 509m | 9 | 5Y | - | 10.25L | - | 7 | $10.00 | 7 days ago | 5-7-6-6-5 | 5.94 | Nash Mash | - | - |
| 1/5 | 13 Apr 2026 | Northam | 509m | 9 | 6Y | - | 0.25L | $1,664 | 1 | $1.40 | 23 days ago | 2-2-2-2-1 | 5.93 | Jai Bubba | - | Oliver Grande |
| 6/8 | 21 Mar 2026 | Cannington | 520m | 3 | 5C | - | 12.25L | - | 2 | $71.00 | 7 days ago | 6-5-5-6-6 | 5.67, 18.94 | Frogs Monelli | - | - |
| 6/8 | 14 Mar 2026 | Cannington | 520m | 12 | 5P | - | 6.0L | - | 5 | $41.00 | 14 days ago | 8-4-4-4-6 | 5.76, 19.17 | King Nangar | - | - |
| 2/6 | 28 Feb 2026 | Cannington | 520m | 10 | 6Y | - | 0.75L | $531 | 4 | $16.00 | 14 days ago | 6-2-2-2-2 | 5.86, 19.19 | Sky Reign | Jai Bubba 24.5kgs 0.75L | - |
| 6/8 | 14 Feb 2026 | Mandurah | 652m | 6 | 5P | - | 15.0L | - | 1 | $61.00 | 14 days ago | 5-5-5-6-6 | 14.71, 26.27 | Wyong Irving | - | - |
| 7/7 | 31 Jan 2026 | Mandurah | 652m | 1 | 5P | - | 14.5L | - | 6 | $26.00 | 7 days ago | 6-4-5-5-7 | 14.67, 26.12 | Paid My Dues | - | - |
| 8/8 | 24 Jan 2026 | Cannington | 601m | 6 | 5Y | - | 14.75L | - | 4 | $7.50 | 7 days ago | 5-7-8-8-8-8 | 10.38, 24.04 | Black Tiger | - | - |
| Firm | Good | Soft | Heavy | Synthetic | All Wet | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Sire
Sh Avatar
Dam
Nessa's Yasmin
Trained at
Clackline
Owners
Joe Dailly
| Trainer (12 months) | Stats | Win % | Place % | Rank | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Joe Dailly | 0-0-0-0 | 0% | 0% | - |
Race comment
Should show improvement after his first look T/D.
Age
09/12/2023
Sex
Black - Dog
Breeding
Hooked On Scotch - Jordan Sparkles
Today's Stats
Good
0-0-0-0
Track
0-0-0-0
Distance
0-0-0-0
Track & Distance
1-0-0-0
Career
21-3-3-5
Prize Money
$25,754
Win Range
N/A
Last 10 Starts
–
Last Run
7 days ago
Win S/Rate
Place S/Rate
| Total | Distance | Track | Trk & Dist | Day | Night | 1st Up | 2nd Up | 3rd Up | 4th Up | Group 1 | Group 2 | Group 3 | Listed | WFA | Jumps | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 21-3-3-5 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 1-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 14% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 52% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Finish | Date | Track | Distance | Race No. | Cond. | Class | Margin | Prize won | Box | SP | Last Run | In-running | Sectionals | Winner | 2nd | 3rd |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 7/8 | 4 May 2026 | Northam | 509m | 8 | 5Y | - | 10.0L | - | 4 | $2.60 | 13 days ago | 4-6-7-7-7 | 5.98 | Incredible Lord | - | - |
| 1/7 | 21 Apr 2026 | Mandurah | 400m | 9 | 5P | - | 4.0L | $2,957 | 3 | $2.60 | 7 days ago | 1-1-1 | 6.3, 11.67 | Agassi | - | Sunset Claudius |
| 2/8 | 14 Apr 2026 | Mandurah | 400m | 6 | 5P | - | 3.75L | $903 | 1 | $2.75 | 7 days ago | 4-3-2 | 6.45, 11.9 | Mabel Monelli | Agassi 30.6kgs 3.75L | - |
| 5/8 | 7 Apr 2026 | Mandurah | 400m | 7 | 5P | - | 4.5L | - | 8 | $4.80 | 10 days ago | 5-4-5 | 6.48, 11.98 | Pop Diva | - | - |
| 5/8 | 28 Mar 2026 | Cannington | 520m | 8 | 5C | - | 10.75L | - | 6 | $4.80 | 7 days ago | 2-5-6-6-5 | 5.59, 19.16 | Transcript | - | - |
| 7/8 | 21 Mar 2026 | Cannington | 520m | 10 | 5C | - | 13.25L | - | 5 | $5.00 | 7 days ago | 5-8-8-7-7 | 5.73, 19.41 | Choosing Texas | - | - |
| 3/8 | 14 Mar 2026 | Cannington | 520m | 4 | 5C | - | 5.25L | $1,001 | 8 | $7.00 | 8 days ago | 2-3-3-3-3 | 5.52, 18.77 | Sunset Clarice | - | Agassi 30.7kgs 5.25L |
| 7/8 | 6 Mar 2026 | Mandurah | 488m | 5 | 5C | - | 8.5L | - | 4 | $7.50 | 7 days ago | 2-4-3-7 | 5.79, 16.58 | Sunset Clarice | - | - |
| 1/8 | 27 Feb 2026 | Mandurah | 400m | 9 | 5P | - | 7.0L | $2,957 | 1 | $2.25 | 6 days ago | 2-1-1 | 6.38, 11.73 | Agassi | - | Lara Magic |
| 6/7 | 21 Feb 2026 | Mandurah | 488m | 4 | 5C | - | 8.75L | - | 2 | $6.00 | 7 days ago | 4-5-5-6 | 5.9, 16.99 | Please Me | - | - |
| Firm | Good | Soft | Heavy | Synthetic | All Wet | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Sire
Hooked On Scotch
Dam
Jordan Sparkles
Trained at
Hopeland
Owners
Kody Charles
| Trainer (12 months) | Stats | Win % | Place % | Rank | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Kody Charles | 0-0-0-0 | 0% | 0% | - |
Race comment
Big chance to be part of a Dailly trifecta. Get on.
Age
21/11/2022
Sex
Black - Dog
Breeding
Cindy's Oliver - Polly's Ariana
Today's Stats
Good
0-0-0-0
Track
0-0-0-0
Distance
0-0-0-0
Track & Distance
24-3-2-2
Career
50-6-6-6
Prize Money
$45,072
Win Range
N/A
Last 10 Starts
–
Last Run
7 days ago
Win S/Rate
Place S/Rate
| Total | Distance | Track | Trk & Dist | Day | Night | 1st Up | 2nd Up | 3rd Up | 4th Up | Group 1 | Group 2 | Group 3 | Listed | WFA | Jumps | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 50-6-6-6 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 24-3-2-2 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 12% | 0% | 0% | 13% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 36% | 0% | 0% | 29% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Finish | Date | Track | Distance | Race No. | Cond. | Class | Margin | Prize won | Box | SP | Last Run | In-running | Sectionals | Winner | 2nd | 3rd |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1/8 | 4 May 2026 | Northam | 509m | 9 | 6Y | - | 0.75L | $1,740 | 1 | $4.40 | 7 days ago | 1-1-1-1-1 | 5.83 | Oliver Grande | - | Just a Madam |
| 7/7 | 27 Apr 2026 | Northam | 509m | 9 | 6Y | - | 15.5L | - | 3 | $1.85 | 7 days ago | 2-3-2-3-7 | 5.84 | Aussie Tan | - | - |
| 3/8 | 20 Apr 2026 | Northam | 509m | 7 | 6Y | - | 3.0L | $255 | 7 | $3.00 | 7 days ago | 3-2-2-2-3 | 5.91 | Doongalla Bagger | - | Oliver Grande 31.1kgs 3.0L |
| 2/5 | 13 Apr 2026 | Northam | 509m | 9 | 6Y | - | 0.25L | $508 | 7 | $3.60 | 41 days ago | 1-1-1-1-2 | 5.84 | Jai Bubba | Oliver Grande 31.4kgs 0.25L | - |
| 7/8 | 3 Mar 2026 | Mandurah | 400m | 9 | 5P | - | 11.0L | - | 2 | $71.00 | 7 days ago | 7-7-7 | 6.75, 12.27 | Dawn Raider | - | - |
| 8/8 | 24 Feb 2026 | Mandurah | 400m | 10 | 6Y | - | 8.75L | - | 1 | $20.00 | 7 days ago | 8-8-8 | 6.55, 12.29 | Sunset Chromium | - | - |
| 3/8 | 17 Feb 2026 | Mandurah | 400m | 11 | 6Y | - | 4.75L | $231 | 3 | $71.00 | 10 days ago | 5-3-3 | 6.44, 11.94 | Sunset Chromium | - | Oliver Grande 31.3kgs 4.75L |
| 8/8 | 7 Feb 2026 | Mandurah | 488m | 12 | 5P | - | 10.75L | - | 1 | $51.00 | 31 days ago | 3-5-8-8 | 5.85, 16.87 | Strip Weathers | - | - |
| 5/6 | 7 Jan 2026 | Cannington | 381m | 11 | 6Y | - | 7.75L | - | 5 | $11.00 | 68 days ago | 4-5-5-5 | 6.7, 11.27 | Rapido Pronto | - | - |
| 4/7 | 31 Oct 2025 | Mandurah | 488m | 11 | 5P | - | 7.0L | $186 | 4 | $31.00 | 4 days ago | 7-5-4-4 | 6.08, 17.02 | Garritty | - | - |
| Firm | Good | Soft | Heavy | Synthetic | All Wet | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Sire
Cindy's Oliver
Dam
Polly's Ariana
Trained at
Clackline
Owners
Jack Dailly
| Trainer (12 months) | Stats | Win % | Place % | Rank | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Joe Dailly | 0-0-0-0 | 0% | 0% | - |
Race comment
Not one to use the red box advantage. Caution.
Age
06/03/2023
Sex
Dark Bdl - Bitch
Breeding
Sh Avatar - Bella Can Browse
Today's Stats
Good
0-0-0-0
Track
0-0-0-0
Distance
0-0-0-0
Track & Distance
8-2-0-1
Career
59-3-5-8
Prize Money
$11,270
Win Range
N/A
Last 10 Starts
–
Last Run
7 days ago
Win S/Rate
Place S/Rate
| Total | Distance | Track | Trk & Dist | Day | Night | 1st Up | 2nd Up | 3rd Up | 4th Up | Group 1 | Group 2 | Group 3 | Listed | WFA | Jumps | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 59-3-5-8 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 8-2-0-1 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 5% | 0% | 0% | 25% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 27% | 0% | 0% | 38% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Finish | Date | Track | Distance | Race No. | Cond. | Class | Margin | Prize won | Box | SP | Last Run | In-running | Sectionals | Winner | 2nd | 3rd |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1/7 | 4 May 2026 | Northam | 509m | 5 | 5Y | - | 2.0L | $1,740 | 7 | $11.00 | 7 days ago | 2-3-2-2-1 | 5.99 | Queenie's Pride | - | White Keys |
| 4/8 | 27 Apr 2026 | Northam | 509m | 5 | 5Y | - | 5.75L | $93 | 8 | $7.00 | 7 days ago | 6-6-5-5-4 | 6.05 | White Keys | - | - |
| 4/7 | 20 Apr 2026 | Northam | 509m | 5 | 5Y | - | 3.5L | $93 | 2 | $5.00 | 7 days ago | 5-7-5-5-4 | 6.04 | Leo Can Browse | - | - |
| 3/8 | 13 Apr 2026 | Northam | 509m | 5 | 5Y | - | 1.5L | $265 | 7 | $23.00 | 11 days ago | 4-6-4-4-3 | 6.04 | Nash Mash | - | Queenie's Pride 28kgs 1.5L |
| 2/8 | 2 Apr 2026 | Mandurah | 300m | 1 | 5Y | - | 1.5L | $419 | 3 | $8.00 | 7 days ago | 2-2 | 6.85 | Charos Journey | Queenie's Pride 27.3kgs 1.5L | - |
| 4/8 | 26 Mar 2026 | Mandurah | 300m | 1 | 5Y | - | 4.75L | $73 | 4 | $11.00 | 7 days ago | 5-4 | 6.94 | Blue and Boujee | - | - |
| 6/8 | 19 Mar 2026 | Mandurah | 300m | 1 | 5Y | - | 3.0L | - | 5 | $13.00 | 7 days ago | 2-6 | 6.79 | Boujee Delusions | - | - |
| 3/8 | 12 Mar 2026 | Mandurah | 300m | 3 | 5Y | - | 2.25L | $210 | 7 | $26.00 | 14 days ago | 4-3 | 6.91 | In Her Prime | - | Queenie's Pride 27.8kgs 2.25L |
| 6/8 | 26 Feb 2026 | Mandurah | 300m | 1 | 5Y | - | 8.5L | - | 7 | $61.00 | 7 days ago | 5-6 | 6.97 | Cleary Keeping | - | - |
| 4/8 | 19 Feb 2026 | Mandurah | 300m | 2 | 5Y | - | 9.0L | $73 | 4 | $71.00 | 7 days ago | 5-4 | 6.98 | Cleary Keeping | - | - |
| Firm | Good | Soft | Heavy | Synthetic | All Wet | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Sire
Sh Avatar
Dam
Bella Can Browse
Trained at
Serpentine
Owners
Sandra Magistro
| Trainer (12 months) | Stats | Win % | Place % | Rank | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| David Magistro | 0-0-0-0 | 0% | 0% | - |
Race comment
First run for 2026 and up in trip too. Hurdles.
Age
27/11/2023
Sex
Brindle - Bitch
Breeding
Fernando Bale - Phosphenes
Today's Stats
Good
0-0-0-0
Track
0-0-0-0
Distance
0-0-0-0
Track & Distance
0-0-0-0
Career
14-3-1-1
Prize Money
$12,736
Win Range
N/A
Last 10 Starts
–
Last Run
136 days ago
Win S/Rate
Place S/Rate
| Total | Distance | Track | Trk & Dist | Day | Night | 1st Up | 2nd Up | 3rd Up | 4th Up | Group 1 | Group 2 | Group 3 | Listed | WFA | Jumps | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 14-3-1-1 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 21% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 36% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Finish | Date | Track | Distance | Race No. | Cond. | Class | Margin | Prize won | Box | SP | Last Run | In-running | Sectionals | Winner | 2nd | 3rd |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 3/8 | 26 Dec 2025 | Mandurah | 300m | 12 | 5Y | - | 3.0L | $210 | 3 | $3.00 | 18 days ago | 3-3 | 6.8 | Unjust | - | Kabuki Warriors 26.3kgs 3.0L |
| 5/8 | 8 Dec 2025 | Mandurah | 300m | 4 | 5Y | - | 3.75L | - | 4 | $4.80 | 9 days ago | 6-5 | 6.83 | Nitro's Ruby | - | - |
| 1/8 | 29 Nov 2025 | Cannington | 381m | 10 | 5P | - | 3.75L | $2,957 | 3 | $5.50 | 11 days ago | 1-2-1-1 | 6.49, 11.0 | Kabuki Warriors | - | Don't Play Games |
| 1/8 | 18 Nov 2025 | Mandurah | 300m | 10 | 5Y | - | 1.5L | $1,372 | 6 | $2.40 | 7 days ago | 2-1 | 6.74 | Kabuki Warriors | - | Sunset Vibe |
| 2/7 | 11 Nov 2025 | Mandurah | 300m | 9 | 5Y | - | 1.0L | $419 | 8 | $1.80 | 7 days ago | 3-2 | 6.84 | Sunset Vibe | Kabuki Warriors 26.3kgs 1.0L | - |
| 5/7 | 4 Nov 2025 | Mandurah | 400m | 5 | 5P | - | 8.5L | - | 6 | $18.00 | 7 days ago | 3-3-5 | 6.32, 11.81 | Brave Annie | - | - |
| 7/8 | 28 Oct 2025 | Mandurah | 400m | 6 | 5P | - | 8.25L | - | 7 | $23.00 | 7 days ago | 5-7-7 | 6.46, 12.04 | Unjust | - | - |
| 1/8 | 21 Oct 2025 | Mandurah | 300m | 1 | MY | - | 6.0L | $1,307 | 4 | $2.60 | 7 days ago | 1-1 | 6.76 | Kabuki Warriors | - | Junk Yard Kevin |
| 5/8 | 14 Oct 2025 | Mandurah | 400m | 2 | MP | - | 6.5L | - | 2 | $9.00 | 28 days ago | 3-6-5 | 6.44, 12.14 | Too Tight | - | - |
| 4/7 | 16 Sep 2025 | Mandurah | 400m | 3 | MP | - | 8.75L | $150 | 2 | $23.00 | 7 days ago | 6-4-4 | 6.57 | Impress Kuta | - | - |
| Firm | Good | Soft | Heavy | Synthetic | All Wet | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Sire
Fernando Bale
Dam
Phosphenes
Trained at
Canning Vale
Owners
Jesse Erenshaw
| Trainer (12 months) | Stats | Win % | Place % | Rank | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Jesse Erenshaw | 0-0-0-0 | 0% | 0% | - |






Race comment
Never warmed up last week. Form prior was tops.