Mandurah R4 ALL TORQUE ENGINEERING
All Torque Engineering
8:26pm • 300m8:26pm • 300m
Age
06/11/2022
Sex
Red Fwn - Dog
Today's Stats
Good
0-0-0-0
Track
0-0-0-0
Distance
0-0-0-0
Track & Distance
29-7-8-3
Career
51-9-8-6
Prize Money
$23,998
Win Range
N/A
Last 10 Starts
–
Last Run
15 days ago
Win S/Rate
Place S/Rate
| Total | Distance | Track | Trk & Dist | Day | Night | 1st Up | 2nd Up | 3rd Up | 4th Up | Group 1 | Group 2 | Group 3 | Listed | WFA | Jumps | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 51-9-8-6 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 29-7-8-3 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 18% | 0% | 0% | 24% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 45% | 0% | 0% | 62% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Finish | Date | Track | Distance | Race No. | Cond. | Class | Margin | Prize won | Box | SP | Last Run | In-running | Sectionals | Winner | 2nd | 3rd |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 4/8 | 15 Apr 2026 | Mandurah | 300m | 8 | 4Y | - | 1.75L | $77 | 5 | $3.20 | 6 days ago | 3-4 | 6.66 | Epicentre | - | - |
| 2/8 | 9 Apr 2026 | Mandurah | 300m | 9 | 4Y | - | 2.5L | $439 | 5 | $2.75 | 7 days ago | 3-2 | 6.66 | Red Ned Gundi | Son of Spike 31.8kgs 2.5L | - |
| 2/7 | 2 Apr 2026 | Mandurah | 300m | 6 | 4Y | - | 0.75L | $439 | 6 | $3.20 | 14 days ago | 1-2 | 6.59 | Cracker Dust | Son of Spike 31.5kgs 0.75L | - |
| 5/8 | 19 Mar 2026 | Mandurah | 300m | 6 | 4Y | - | 6.5L | - | 8 | $4.80 | 7 days ago | 2-5 | 6.79 | Peach Mac | - | - |
| 2/8 | 12 Mar 2026 | Mandurah | 300m | 6 | 4Y | - | 1.75L | $439 | 2 | $2.80 | 21 days ago | 3-2 | 6.72 | Paid In Full | Son of Spike 31.6kgs 1.75L | - |
| 1/8 | 19 Feb 2026 | Mandurah | 300m | 11 | 5Y | - | 1.0L | $1,372 | 4 | $2.90 | 6 days ago | 2-1 | - | Son of Spike | - | Evander Keeping |
| 2/8 | 13 Feb 2026 | Mandurah | 300m | 10 | 5Y | - | 0.75L | $419 | 2 | $3.90 | 21 days ago | 2-2 | 6.61 | Mad Howler | Son of Spike 32.4kgs 0.75L | - |
| 6/7 | 23 Jan 2026 | Mandurah | 300m | 9 | 5Y | - | 10.0L | - | 7 | $3.30 | 15 days ago | 4-6 | 6.86 | Major Ace | - | - |
| 1/8 | 8 Jan 2026 | Mandurah | 300m | 2 | 6Y | - | 6.0L | $1,307 | 8 | $2.40 | 10 days ago | 1-1 | 6.65 | Son of Spike | - | Harper Smirch |
| 7/8 | 29 Dec 2025 | Mandurah | 488m | 5 | 5Y | - | 10.5L | - | 7 | $26.00 | 6 days ago | 1-3-4-7 | 5.78, 16.64 | Scarlett's Boy | - | - |
| Firm | Good | Soft | Heavy | Synthetic | All Wet | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Sire
Sennachie
Dam
Hazlehurst
Trained at
Barragup
Owners
Judy Hubbard
| Trainer (12 months) | Stats | Win % | Place % | Rank | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Ian Bunny | 0-0-0-0 | 0% | 0% | - |
Race comment
The move here paid off last run. Keep very safe.
Age
31/12/2023
Sex
Black - Dog
Today's Stats
Good
0-0-0-0
Track
0-0-0-0
Distance
0-0-0-0
Track & Distance
1-1-0-0
Career
27-4-1-5
Prize Money
$28,728
Win Range
N/A
Last 10 Starts
–
Last Run
7 days ago
Win S/Rate
Place S/Rate
| Total | Distance | Track | Trk & Dist | Day | Night | 1st Up | 2nd Up | 3rd Up | 4th Up | Group 1 | Group 2 | Group 3 | Listed | WFA | Jumps | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 27-4-1-5 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 1-1-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 15% | 0% | 0% | 100% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 37% | 0% | 0% | 100% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Finish | Date | Track | Distance | Race No. | Cond. | Class | Margin | Prize won | Box | SP | Last Run | In-running | Sectionals | Winner | 2nd | 3rd |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1/8 | 23 Apr 2026 | Mandurah | 300m | 11 | 5Y | - | 2.5L | $1,372 | 3 | $7.50 | 16 days ago | 1-1 | 6.56 | Double Grip | - | Reggae Melody |
| 7/8 | 7 Apr 2026 | Mandurah | 400m | 9 | 5Y | - | 10.5L | - | 3 | $34.00 | 43 days ago | 4-5-7 | 6.35, 11.87 | Sunset Goddess | - | - |
| 6/7 | 23 Feb 2026 | Mandurah | 488m | 5 | 5Y | - | 3.75L | - | 8 | $3.50 | 6 days ago | 1-2-4-6 | 5.76, 16.68 | Stroll | - | - |
| 4/8 | 17 Feb 2026 | Mandurah | 400m | 7 | 5P | - | 4.75L | $158 | 4 | $21.00 | 7 days ago | 3-3-4 | 6.4, 11.82 | Impress Hawkins | - | - |
| 1/8 | 10 Feb 2026 | Mandurah | 488m | 5 | 5P | - | 2.25L | $3,473 | 1 | $2.60 | 11 days ago | 1-1-1-1 | 5.7, 16.36 | Double Grip | - | Dodgy Danny |
| 7/8 | 30 Jan 2026 | Mandurah | 488m | 3 | 5P | - | 9.0L | - | 8 | $4.00 | 6 days ago | 3-7-5-7 | 5.79, 16.95 | Give Me Chills | - | - |
| 5/8 | 24 Jan 2026 | Cannington | 520m | 2 | 5C | - | 13.75L | - | 8 | $12.00 | 7 days ago | 3-5-6-6-5 | 5.57, 18.93 | Hurry Up Eric | - | - |
| 7/8 | 17 Jan 2026 | Cannington | 520m | 2 | 5C | - | 22.25L | - | 8 | $6.00 | 7 days ago | 3-8-7-7-7 | 5.64, 19.59 | Cool Runnings | - | - |
| 1/8 | 10 Jan 2026 | Cannington | 520m | 1 | 5C | - | 0.031L | $6,553 | 4 | $7.00 | 7 days ago | 2-2-2-2-1 | 5.51, 18.82 | Double Grip | - | Aureate |
| 3/7 | 3 Jan 2026 | Cannington | 520m | 7 | 5C | - | 3.75L | $1,001 | 7 | $12.00 | 8 days ago | 1-2-2-3-3 | 5.55, 18.79 | Take My Advice | - | Double Grip 30.1kgs 3.75L |
| Firm | Good | Soft | Heavy | Synthetic | All Wet | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Sire
Vice Grip
Dam
Rekall Kelsos
Trained at
Warnbro
Owners
Kellie Buckwell
| Trainer (12 months) | Stats | Win % | Place % | Rank | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Kellie Buckwell | 0-0-0-0 | 0% | 0% | - |
Race comment
Has plenty to like about him tonight. Major player.
Age
31/01/2024
Sex
Black - Dog
Today's Stats
Good
0-0-0-0
Track
0-0-0-0
Distance
0-0-0-0
Track & Distance
17-6-4-2
Career
24-6-6-4
Prize Money
$20,957
Win Range
N/A
Last 10 Starts
–
Last Run
10 days ago
Win S/Rate
Place S/Rate
| Total | Distance | Track | Trk & Dist | Day | Night | 1st Up | 2nd Up | 3rd Up | 4th Up | Group 1 | Group 2 | Group 3 | Listed | WFA | Jumps | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 24-6-6-4 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 17-6-4-2 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 25% | 0% | 0% | 35% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 67% | 0% | 0% | 71% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Finish | Date | Track | Distance | Race No. | Cond. | Class | Margin | Prize won | Box | SP | Last Run | In-running | Sectionals | Winner | 2nd | 3rd |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 4/7 | 20 Apr 2026 | Northam | 297m | 8 | 4Y | - | 10.75L | $89 | 2 | $19.00 | 7 days ago | 5-4-4 | - | Night Lighter | - | - |
| 3/8 | 13 Apr 2026 | Northam | 297m | 10 | 4Y | - | 6.25L | $253 | 2 | $21.00 | 4 days ago | 4-3-3 | - | Night Lighter | - | Eramosa 30.2kgs 6.25L |
| 5/8 | 9 Apr 2026 | Mandurah | 300m | 6 | 3Y | - | 5.25L | - | 2 | $10.00 | 10 days ago | 6-5 | 6.82 | West on Miley | - | - |
| 5/8 | 30 Mar 2026 | Mandurah | 300m | 5 | 3Y | - | 3.5L | - | 4 | $9.50 | 7 days ago | 4-5 | 6.8 | Mad Howler | - | - |
| 1/8 | 23 Mar 2026 | Mandurah | 300m | 7 | 4Y | - | 2.5L | $1,437 | 5 | $2.80 | 4 days ago | 1-1 | 6.57 | Eramosa | - | Sensational Star |
| 6/8 | 19 Mar 2026 | Mandurah | 300m | 6 | 4Y | - | 6.5L | - | 4 | $4.60 | 3 days ago | 5-6 | 6.88 | Peach Mac | - | - |
| 7/8 | 16 Mar 2026 | Mandurah | 300m | 4 | 4Y | - | 11.5L | - | 3 | $3.20 | 7 days ago | 6-7 | 6.88 | Mad Howler | - | - |
| 1/8 | 9 Mar 2026 | Mandurah | 300m | 9 | 5Y | - | 0.5L | $1,372 | 4 | $4.20 | 7 days ago | 1-1 | 6.54 | Eramosa | - | Incredible Mouse |
| 2/8 | 2 Mar 2026 | Mandurah | 300m | 4 | 5Y | - | 0.125L | $419 | 6 | $3.30 | 7 days ago | 2-2 | 6.62 | Doreen Keeping | Eramosa 30.1kgs 0.125L | - |
| 2/8 | 23 Feb 2026 | Mandurah | 300m | 4 | 5Y | - | 0.125L | $419 | 2 | $2.65 | 11 days ago | 2-2 | 6.63 | Tori Keeping | Eramosa 30.4kgs 0.125L | - |
| Firm | Good | Soft | Heavy | Synthetic | All Wet | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Sire
Fernando Bale
Dam
Guelph
Trained at
Southern River
Owners
Amanda Maclean
| Trainer (12 months) | Stats | Win % | Place % | Rank | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Ben Maclean | 0-0-0-0 | 0% | 0% | - |
Race comment
The box might put a hold on his good run of form.
Age
17/11/2022
Sex
Red Fwn - Dog
Today's Stats
Good
0-0-0-0
Track
0-0-0-0
Distance
0-0-0-0
Track & Distance
13-2-4-2
Career
62-9-6-11
Prize Money
$32,305
Win Range
N/A
Last 10 Starts
–
Last Run
7 days ago
Win S/Rate
Place S/Rate
| Total | Distance | Track | Trk & Dist | Day | Night | 1st Up | 2nd Up | 3rd Up | 4th Up | Group 1 | Group 2 | Group 3 | Listed | WFA | Jumps | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 62-9-6-11 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 13-2-4-2 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 15% | 0% | 0% | 15% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 42% | 0% | 0% | 62% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Finish | Date | Track | Distance | Race No. | Cond. | Class | Margin | Prize won | Box | SP | Last Run | In-running | Sectionals | Winner | 2nd | 3rd |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2/8 | 23 Apr 2026 | Mandurah | 300m | 11 | 5Y | - | 2.5L | $419 | 2 | $3.90 | 8 days ago | 3-2 | 6.77 | Double Grip | Reggae Melody 30.7kgs 2.5L | - |
| 3/8 | 15 Apr 2026 | Mandurah | 300m | 9 | 5Y | - | 1.75L | $219 | 3 | $7.50 | 6 days ago | 5-3 | 6.82 | Red Can King | - | Reggae Melody 30.7kgs 1.75L |
| 1/8 | 9 Apr 2026 | Mandurah | 300m | 11 | 5Y | - | 0.75L | $1,372 | 6 | $4.00 | 2 days ago | 5-1 | 6.81 | Reggae Melody | - | Junk Yard Jeff |
| 1/8 | 7 Apr 2026 | Mandurah | 300m | 12 | 6Y | - | 4.0L | $1,307 | 1 | $1.22 | 7 days ago | 1-1 | 6.63 | Reggae Melody | - | Tricep King |
| 4/7 | 31 Mar 2026 | Mandurah | 300m | 10 | 6Y | - | 4.25L | $73 | 8 | $2.60 | 4 days ago | 3-4 | 6.82 | Just Too Good | - | - |
| 4/8 | 27 Mar 2026 | Mandurah | 300m | 11 | 6Y | - | 1.75L | $73 | 3 | $3.20 | 7 days ago | 6-4 | 7.03 | Lady Freya | - | - |
| 2/7 | 20 Mar 2026 | Mandurah | 300m | 12 | 6Y | - | 0.75L | $419 | 4 | $6.00 | 7 days ago | 3-2 | 6.76 | Stroll Fun | Reggae Melody 31.4kgs 0.75L | - |
| 4/8 | 13 Mar 2026 | Mandurah | 300m | 13 | 5Y | - | 2.25L | $73 | 8 | $8.50 | 7 days ago | 4-4 | 6.8 | Jonah Takalua | - | - |
| 6/8 | 6 Mar 2026 | Mandurah | 300m | 1 | 5Y | - | 5.25L | - | 7 | $10.00 | 7 days ago | 7-6 | 6.86 | Speedy Ed | - | - |
| 3/7 | 27 Feb 2026 | Mandurah | 300m | 12 | 5Y | - | 1.75L | $210 | 6 | $14.00 | 7 days ago | 4-3 | 6.75 | Too Busy | - | Reggae Melody 31.8kgs 1.75L |
| Firm | Good | Soft | Heavy | Synthetic | All Wet | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Sire
Barcia Bale
Dam
Wicked Rhythm
Trained at
Nambeelup
Owners
Ten Eighty - MGR E Crudeli
| Trainer (12 months) | Stats | Win % | Place % | Rank | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Enzo Crudeli | 0-0-0-0 | 0% | 0% | - |
Race comment
A good start into this could catch them off guard.
Age
04/01/2023
Sex
Black - Dog
Today's Stats
Good
0-0-0-0
Track
0-0-0-0
Distance
0-0-0-0
Track & Distance
9-3-0-1
Career
62-13-8-7
Prize Money
$50,606
Win Range
N/A
Last 10 Starts
–
Last Run
8 days ago
Win S/Rate
Place S/Rate
| Total | Distance | Track | Trk & Dist | Day | Night | 1st Up | 2nd Up | 3rd Up | 4th Up | Group 1 | Group 2 | Group 3 | Listed | WFA | Jumps | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 62-13-8-7 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 9-3-0-1 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 21% | 0% | 0% | 33% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 45% | 0% | 0% | 44% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Finish | Date | Track | Distance | Race No. | Cond. | Class | Margin | Prize won | Box | SP | Last Run | In-running | Sectionals | Winner | 2nd | 3rd |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 5/7 | 22 Apr 2026 | Cannington | 275m | 8 | 4Y | - | 4.25L | - | 6 | $31.00 | 8 days ago | 3-4-5 | 5.56 | Doreen Keeping | - | - |
| 7/8 | 14 Apr 2026 | Mandurah | 400m | 8 | 5P | - | 10.0L | - | 5 | $26.00 | 7 days ago | 6-6-7 | 6.47, 12.1 | Moo Move | - | - |
| 3/8 | 7 Apr 2026 | Mandurah | 400m | 8 | 5P | - | 3.0L | $452 | 6 | $34.00 | 7 days ago | 2-2-3 | 6.33, 11.81 | Moo Move | - | Invested 29.8kgs 3.0L |
| 5/8 | 31 Mar 2026 | Mandurah | 400m | 7 | 5P | - | 9.25L | - | 7 | $71.00 | 7 days ago | 4-4-5 | 6.45, 11.93 | Divot | - | - |
| 7/8 | 24 Mar 2026 | Mandurah | 400m | 6 | 5P | - | 11.0L | - | 7 | $51.00 | 4 days ago | 3-6-7 | 6.32, 12.13 | Monkey Magic | - | - |
| 3/7 | 20 Mar 2026 | Mandurah | 300m | 12 | 4Y | - | 2.0L | $210 | 8 | $2.80 | 3 days ago | 4-3 | 6.77 | Stroll Fun | - | Invested 30.6kgs 2.0L |
| 1/8 | 17 Mar 2026 | Mandurah | 300m | 10 | 5Y | - | 4.25L | $1,372 | 1 | $1.34 | 7 days ago | 1-1 | 6.65 | Invested | - | Aeroplane Penny |
| 1/8 | 10 Mar 2026 | Mandurah | 300m | 10 | 6Y | - | 2.5L | $1,372 | 2 | $3.40 | 8 days ago | 1-1 | 6.7 | Invested | - | Quest for Steps |
| 6/8 | 2 Mar 2026 | Mandurah | 400m | 5 | 5Y | - | 6.25L | - | 3 | $17.00 | 7 days ago | 2-2-6 | 6.37, 11.85 | Oosthuizen | - | - |
| 5/6 | 23 Feb 2026 | Mandurah | 400m | 12 | 5Y | - | 2.75L | - | 2 | $5.50 | 11 days ago | 3-3-5 | 6.44 | Incredible Heart | - | - |
| Firm | Good | Soft | Heavy | Synthetic | All Wet | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Sire
Fernando Bale
Dam
Aston Reward
Trained at
Southern River
Owners
Catherine Collins
| Trainer (12 months) | Stats | Win % | Place % | Rank | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Ben Maclean | 0-0-0-0 | 0% | 0% | - |
Race comment
Can feature in the minors with a clear run. Value.
Age
21/12/2023
Sex
Black - Dog
Today's Stats
Good
0-0-0-0
Track
0-0-0-0
Distance
0-0-0-0
Track & Distance
35-7-6-7
Career
36-7-6-7
Prize Money
$19,166
Win Range
N/A
Last 10 Starts
–
Last Run
7 days ago
Win S/Rate
Place S/Rate
| Total | Distance | Track | Trk & Dist | Day | Night | 1st Up | 2nd Up | 3rd Up | 4th Up | Group 1 | Group 2 | Group 3 | Listed | WFA | Jumps | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 36-7-6-7 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 35-7-6-7 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 19% | 0% | 0% | 20% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 56% | 0% | 0% | 57% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Finish | Date | Track | Distance | Race No. | Cond. | Class | Margin | Prize won | Box | SP | Last Run | In-running | Sectionals | Winner | 2nd | 3rd |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1/8 | 23 Apr 2026 | Mandurah | 300m | 3 | 6Y | - | 0.75L | $1,307 | 1 | $2.65 | 8 days ago | 1-1 | 6.7 | Junk Yard Jeff | - | Zatara Mac |
| 8/8 | 15 Apr 2026 | Mandurah | 300m | 10 | 5Y | - | 7.75L | - | 2 | $7.00 | 6 days ago | 6-8 | 6.84 | Rosetta Street | - | - |
| 2/8 | 9 Apr 2026 | Mandurah | 300m | 11 | 5Y | - | 0.75L | $419 | 8 | $6.00 | 7 days ago | 3-2 | 6.78 | Reggae Melody | Junk Yard Jeff 31.4kgs 0.75L | - |
| 7/8 | 2 Apr 2026 | Mandurah | 300m | 5 | 5Y | - | 8.0L | - | 6 | $2.70 | 7 days ago | 5-7 | 6.86 | Common Chaos | - | - |
| 8/8 | 26 Mar 2026 | Mandurah | 300m | 11 | 5Y | - | 9.25L | - | 4 | $5.00 | 7 days ago | 7-8 | 7.09 | Round Up | - | - |
| 3/6 | 19 Mar 2026 | Mandurah | 300m | 8 | 5Y | - | 0.75L | $219 | 4 | $15.00 | 7 days ago | 2-3 | 6.61 | Cleary Keeping | - | Junk Yard Jeff 31.5kgs 0.75L |
| 1/8 | 12 Mar 2026 | Mandurah | 300m | 9 | 6Y | - | 4.0L | $1,307 | 3 | $2.10 | 7 days ago | 1-1 | 6.64 | Junk Yard Jeff | - | Spin King |
| 8/8 | 5 Mar 2026 | Mandurah | 300m | 12 | 5Y | - | 4.5L | - | 1 | $12.00 | 3 days ago | 3-8 | 6.68 | Give Me Room | - | - |
| 7/8 | 2 Mar 2026 | Mandurah | 300m | 7 | 5Y | - | 7.75L | - | 2 | $9.00 | 4 days ago | 7-7 | 6.95 | Monteleone | - | - |
| 3/8 | 26 Feb 2026 | Mandurah | 300m | 5 | 5Y | - | 1.0L | $210 | 1 | $3.30 | 6 days ago | 1-3 | 6.72 | Benny the Bull | - | Junk Yard Jeff 32kgs 1.0L |
| Firm | Good | Soft | Heavy | Synthetic | All Wet | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Sire
Tommy Shelby
Dam
Junk Yard Boss
Trained at
Nambeelup
Owners
Darryl Jeffries
| Trainer (12 months) | Stats | Win % | Place % | Rank | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| James Jeffries | 0-0-0-0 | 0% | 0% | - |
Race comment
Might be a little out of his league tonight. Leave.
Age
17/11/2023
Sex
Brindle - Dog
Today's Stats
Good
0-0-0-0
Track
0-0-0-0
Distance
0-0-0-0
Track & Distance
16-4-3-2
Career
31-6-4-3
Prize Money
$14,960
Win Range
N/A
Last 10 Starts
–
Last Run
8 days ago
Win S/Rate
Place S/Rate
| Total | Distance | Track | Trk & Dist | Day | Night | 1st Up | 2nd Up | 3rd Up | 4th Up | Group 1 | Group 2 | Group 3 | Listed | WFA | Jumps | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 31-6-4-3 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 16-4-3-2 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 19% | 0% | 0% | 25% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 42% | 0% | 0% | 56% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Finish | Date | Track | Distance | Race No. | Cond. | Class | Margin | Prize won | Box | SP | Last Run | In-running | Sectionals | Winner | 2nd | 3rd |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1/7 | 22 Apr 2026 | Cannington | 275m | 2 | 6Y | - | 2.25L | $1,307 | 1 | $2.35 | 7 days ago | 2-1-1 | 5.65 | Kakegurui | - | Phoebe Keeping |
| 4/8 | 15 Apr 2026 | Mandurah | 300m | 12 | 6Y | - | 3.5L | $70 | 7 | $7.00 | 12 days ago | 6-4 | 6.99 | Tarawi Mike | - | - |
| 5/6 | 3 Apr 2026 | Mandurah | 300m | 11 | 5Y | - | 4.75L | - | 2 | $11.00 | 4 days ago | 5-5 | 6.85 | Elite General | - | - |
| 5/8 | 30 Mar 2026 | Mandurah | 300m | 12 | 5Y | - | 4.25L | - | 3 | $4.60 | 14 days ago | 6-5 | 6.85 | Red Ned Gundi | - | - |
| 7/8 | 16 Mar 2026 | Mandurah | 300m | 7 | 5Y | - | 9.75L | - | 8 | $6.50 | 7 days ago | 7-7 | 7.04 | Tori Keeping | - | - |
| 8/8 | 9 Mar 2026 | Mandurah | 300m | 4 | 4Y | - | 7.0L | - | 7 | $21.00 | 7 days ago | 7-8 | 6.82 | Fire Fly Toukley | - | - |
| 6/8 | 2 Mar 2026 | Mandurah | 300m | 7 | 4Y | - | 4.0L | - | 8 | $6.00 | 17 days ago | 6-6 | 6.85 | Monteleone | - | - |
| 7/8 | 13 Feb 2026 | Mandurah | 400m | 9 | 4Y | - | 17.25L | - | 4 | $34.00 | 3 days ago | 8-8-7 | 6.89, 12.37 | Hurry Up Eric | - | - |
| 7/8 | 10 Feb 2026 | Mandurah | 400m | 11 | 5P | - | 5.0L | - | 4 | $41.00 | 7 days ago | 8-6-7 | 6.44, 11.96 | Entertaining | - | - |
| 1/8 | 3 Feb 2026 | Mandurah | 300m | 10 | 5Y | - | 5.0L | $1,372 | 5 | $3.10 | 18 days ago | 1-1 | 6.67 | Kakegurui | - | Hollywood Miss |
| Firm | Good | Soft | Heavy | Synthetic | All Wet | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Sire
Bernardo
Dam
Georgia Rose
Trained at
Nambeelup
Owners
G Nelson & J Riley
| Trainer (12 months) | Stats | Win % | Place % | Rank | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Gary Nelson | 0-0-0-0 | 0% | 0% | - |
Race comment
Becoming a grade 4 hasn't been easy on her.
Age
13/04/2023
Sex
Red Bdl - Bitch
Today's Stats
Good
0-0-0-0
Track
0-0-0-0
Distance
0-0-0-0
Track & Distance
20-7-2-0
Career
25-7-2-1
Prize Money
$12,608
Win Range
N/A
Last 10 Starts
–
Last Run
7 days ago
Win S/Rate
Place S/Rate
| Total | Distance | Track | Trk & Dist | Day | Night | 1st Up | 2nd Up | 3rd Up | 4th Up | Group 1 | Group 2 | Group 3 | Listed | WFA | Jumps | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 25-7-2-1 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 20-7-2-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 28% | 0% | 0% | 35% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 40% | 0% | 0% | 45% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Finish | Date | Track | Distance | Race No. | Cond. | Class | Margin | Prize won | Box | SP | Last Run | In-running | Sectionals | Winner | 2nd | 3rd |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 6/8 | 23 Apr 2026 | Mandurah | 300m | 10 | 4Y | - | 3.5L | - | 3 | $8.50 | 8 days ago | 7-6 | 6.82 | Aussie Sigma | - | - |
| 6/8 | 15 Apr 2026 | Mandurah | 300m | 8 | 4Y | - | 5.75L | - | 3 | $7.50 | 6 days ago | 6-6 | 6.87 | Epicentre | - | - |
| 1/8 | 9 Apr 2026 | Mandurah | 300m | 10 | 5Y | - | 1.75L | $1,372 | 1 | $3.40 | 7 days ago | 1-1 | 6.62 | Happy but Poor | - | Miss Crenshaw |
| 1/8 | 2 Apr 2026 | Mandurah | 300m | 3 | 6Y | - | 3.5L | $1,372 | 4 | $5.00 | 17 days ago | 1-1 | 6.57 | Happy but Poor | - | All Grunt |
| 2/8 | 16 Mar 2026 | Mandurah | 300m | 10 | 6Y | - | 3.25L | $419 | 7 | $8.00 | 7 days ago | 3-2 | 6.73 | Epicentre | Happy but Poor 26.8kgs 3.25L | - |
| 6/8 | 9 Mar 2026 | Mandurah | 300m | 6 | 5Y | - | 4.75L | - | 5 | $6.50 | 7 days ago | 1-6 | 6.71 | Sensational Star | - | - |
| 7/8 | 2 Mar 2026 | Mandurah | 300m | 4 | 5Y | - | 5.75L | - | 2 | $7.00 | 7 days ago | 5-7 | 6.84 | Doreen Keeping | - | - |
| 7/8 | 23 Feb 2026 | Mandurah | 300m | 8 | 5Y | - | 7.5L | - | 6 | $10.00 | 7 days ago | 6-7 | 6.96 | Cappadora | - | - |
| 1/8 | 16 Feb 2026 | Mandurah | 300m | 10 | 6Y | - | 1.75L | $1,307 | 4 | $1.70 | 17 days ago | 1-1 | 6.68 | Happy but Poor | - | Orana Mia |
| 5/7 | 30 Jan 2026 | Mandurah | 300m | 11 | 5Y | - | 3.5L | - | 5 | $9.00 | 7 days ago | 5-5 | 6.75 | Neon Fury | - | - |
| Firm | Good | Soft | Heavy | Synthetic | All Wet | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Sire
Wow
Dam
Sure She Is
Trained at
Southern River
Owners
Heath Eggleton
| Trainer (12 months) | Stats | Win % | Place % | Rank | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Ben Maclean | 0-0-0-0 | 0% | 0% | - |








Race comment
His early speed will love it from here. Dangerous.